Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2016 01:49 AM
                           Section-V-AB - 2/17/2016                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet              6.95   2 
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet              7.24   2 
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom              7.47   2 
  4 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili               7.50   2 
  5 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr              7.59   1 
  6 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr              7.61   2  7.601
  7 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                  7.61   2  7.610
  8 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                  7.64   2 
  9 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                  7.67   2 
 10 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet              7.71   1 
 11 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet              7.72   1 
 12 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet              7.75   1 
 13 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              7.80   1  7.792
 14 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    7.80   1  7.797
 15 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                  7.81   1 
 16 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr              7.92   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             41.42   4 
  2 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet             43.45   3 
  3 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 43.48   4 
  4 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             43.62   3 
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom             43.77   4 
  6 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet             44.01   3 
  7 Julia Flocco              12 Fairport                 44.02   3 
  8 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr             44.04   2 
  9 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             44.25   2 
 10 Emily Fish                10 Fairport                 44.56   1 
 11 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr             44.61   4 
 12 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              44.81   2 
 13 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 44.97   1 
 14 Crystal Elvin             12 Fairport                 45.31   1 
 15 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                 45.62   1 
 16 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             45.68   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport               1:41.03   3 
  2 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr           1:42.14   3 
  3 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 1:42.77   3 
  4 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:42.95   3 
  5 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.75   2 
  6 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           1:46.37   3 
  7 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      10 Fairport               1:46.40   2 
  8 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               1:48.75   2 
  9 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom           1:49.69   2 
 10 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Centr           1:51.31   1 
 11 Abby Dyson                11 Webster Schr           1:53.31   1 
 12 Abby Herman                9 Penfield               1:53.92   1 
 13 Elizabeth Priest          10 Fairport               1:54.75   1 
 14 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               1:57.12   2 
 -- Dena Ramos                 9 Fairport                    DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           2:56.08   2 
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           3:01.39   2 
  3 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           3:12.88   2 
  4 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               3:13.78   2 
  5 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               3:17.62   2 
  6 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport               3:18.18   2 
  7 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet           3:18.66   2 
  8 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               3:21.32   1 
  9 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               3:22.37   2 
 10 Jaime Gudyka               8 Webster Schr           3:23.98   1 
 11 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           3:25.82   1 
 12 Boushra Belkhir           12 Victor Centr           3:26.19   2 
 13 Meghan Domroes             9 Penfield               3:28.10   1 
 14 Taylor Matthews            8 Hilton                 3:29.92   1 
 15 Jasmine Mohan             12 Fairport               3:31.38   1 
 16 Sarah Shapley             12 Fairport               3:42.94   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           4:45.46  
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:52.58  
  3 Claire Miller             12 Penfield               5:05.83  
  4 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield               5:13.69  
  5 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           5:17.86  
  6 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           5:18.53  
  7 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           5:23.86  
  8 Grace Nothnagle            8 Rush-Henriet           5:24.09  
  9 Erin Foley                11 Victor Centr           5:26.11  
 10 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henriet           5:29.80  
 11 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet           5:42.84  
 12 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                 5:44.10  
 13 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           5:45.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:27.04  
  2 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom          10:43.39  
  3 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom          10:57.23  
  4 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet          11:00.35  
  5 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                11:21.64  
  6 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield              11:25.17  
  7 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor Centr          11:34.87  
  8 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton                11:35.38  
  9 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet          11:36.73  
 10 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport              11:39.97  
 11 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          11:43.18  
 12 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          11:54.19  
 13 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield              12:00.91  
 14 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet          12:11.55  
 15 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                12:43.24  
 -- Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-                DQ   inside the line
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                    8.99   2 
  2 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet              9.18   2 
  3 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                  9.39   2 
  4 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                  9.47   2 
  5 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                  9.68   2 
  6 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr              9.72   2 
  7 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet              9.82   2  9.815
  8 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr              9.82   1  9.817
  9 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom              9.96   1 
 10 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr             10.17   1 
 11 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             10.18   1 
 12 Megan Allenza             11 Rush-Henriet             10.29   1 
 13 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet             10.34   1 
 14 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet             10.57   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:49.57   2 
        54.865 (54.865)  1:22.969 (28.104)  1:49.563 (26.595)
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:50.43   2 
        55.182 (55.182)  1:23.648 (28.466)  1:50.429 (26.782)
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:51.57   2 
        28.321 (28.321)    56.123 (27.802)  1:24.079 (27.957)  1:51.565 (27.486)
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.35   2 
        56.247 (56.247)  1:24.832 (28.586)  1:53.345 (28.513)
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.66   2 
        57.036 (57.036)  1:27.744 (30.709)  1:55.651 (27.907)
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:57.31   1 
       1:00.036 (1:00.036)          1:29.047 (29.011)          1:57.301 (28.255)
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:57.52   1 
        59.800 (59.800)  1:29.507 (29.708)  1:57.517 (28.010)
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:02.05   1 
       1:01.121 (1:01.121)          1:32.569 (31.448)          2:02.046 (29.478)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:07.04  
       1:04.877 (1:04.877)        2:07.820 (1:02.944)          3:04.248 (56.428)
       4:07.039 (1:02.792)
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:13.48  
       1:05.154 (1:05.154)        2:06.566 (1:01.412)        3:09.278 (1:02.712)
       4:13.476 (1:04.198)
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:32.86  
       1:09.823 (1:09.823)        2:19.417 (1:09.594)        3:25.713 (1:06.297)
       4:32.856 (1:07.144)
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:34.36  
       1:06.174 (1:06.174)        2:17.093 (1:10.919)        3:25.817 (1:08.725)
       4:34.358 (1:08.542)
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:34.63  
       1:07.583 (1:07.583)        2:14.424 (1:06.842)        3:26.379 (1:11.955)
       4:34.626 (1:08.247)
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:07.66  
       1:15.245 (1:15.245)        2:28.157 (1:12.912)        3:45.221 (1:17.065)
       5:07.658 (1:22.437)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:57.58  
       2:27.956 (2:27.956)        5:00.245 (2:32.289)        7:31.744 (2:31.500)
       9:57.574 (2:25.830)
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:21.04  
       2:37.396 (2:37.396)        5:14.192 (2:36.797)        7:49.647 (2:35.456)
      10:21.031 (2:31.384)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:22.67  
       2:30.125 (2:30.125)        5:07.835 (2:37.710)        7:46.125 (2:38.290)
      10:22.666 (2:36.542)
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:27.96  
       2:33.596 (2:33.596)        5:07.402 (2:33.807)        7:48.289 (2:40.887)
      10:27.959 (2:39.671)
  5 Fairport  'A'                                      10:58.15  
       2:45.774 (2:45.774)        5:27.799 (2:42.026)        8:11.876 (2:44.077)
      10:58.150 (2:46.274)
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:00.93  
       2:38.974 (2:38.974)        5:23.465 (2:44.491)        8:12.771 (2:49.306)
      11:00.929 (2:48.159)
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                11:07.58  
       2:43.448 (2:43.448)        5:31.490 (2:48.042)        8:17.859 (2:46.369)
      11:07.580 (2:49.722)
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:09.88  
       2:44.144 (2:44.144)        5:29.972 (2:45.828)        8:25.805 (2:55.834)
      11:09.877 (2:44.073)
 
Girls High Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr           5-03.00  
  2 Sarah Killip              12 Webster Schr           5-01.00  
  3 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  4 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  5 Allison Feder             10 Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  7 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00  
 -- Jennifer Maysuch          12 Fairport                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  3 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr          10-06.00  
  4 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield              10-00.00  
  5 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  6 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  7 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  8 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  9 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 -- Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          20-02.50  
  2 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet          17-03.50  
  3 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet          16-11.75  
  4 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          16-11.50  
  5 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          16-05.75  
  6 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          16-01.25  
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          15-06.25  
  8 Allison Feder             10 Fairport              15-03.00  
  9 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport              14-11.50  
 10 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport              14-09.50  
 11 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 12 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           10-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          36-00.50  
  2 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          32-06.50  
  3 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          32-04.00  
  4 Kennedy Meisenzahl         9 Gates-Chili           32-03.50  
  5 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              32-03.00  
  6 Allison Feder             10 Fairport              31-07.50  
  7 Caroline Miller            9 Rush-Henriet          31-06.50  
  8 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr          31-05.25  
  9 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr          31-04.00  
 10 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet          31-02.50  
 11 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           30-04.00  
 12 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          30-00.25  
 13 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                29-04.25  
 -- Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          37-06.00  
  2 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          32-01.00  
  3 Nijah Smith               11 Penfield              31-06.00  
  4 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00  
  5 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           31-00.00  
  6 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          30-06.00  
  7 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00  
  8 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                29-04.00  
  9 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00  
 10 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          28-06.00  
 11 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              28-03.00  
 12 Paulina Goodermote        11 Churchville-          27-10.00  
 13 Alexis Lunn               10 Webster Schr          27-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              40-01.00  
  2 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          38-04.50  
  3 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          38-02.25  
  4 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr          34-01.50  
  5 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield              32-09.50  
  6 MarShae Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.75  
  7 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          29-00.50  
  8 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          28-06.50  
  9 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           28-03.25  
 10 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              26-02.50  
 11 Lydia Cross               10 Penfield              25-04.50  
 12 Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton                25-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                 7:31.47  
  2 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                 7:47.35  
  3 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield               8:17.00  
  4 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet           8:28.83  
  5 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-           8:33.06  
  6 Bailey Felix              11 Rush-Henriet           8:34.53  
  7 Nora McIntyre             11 Hilton                 8:47.18  
  8 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield               8:52.09  
  9 Sam Landschoot            12 Rush-Henriet           8:59.75  
 10 Kelly Fitzpatrick         12 Rush-Henriet           9:00.35  
 11 Maria Meck                10 Penfield               9:00.78  
 -- Anna Fish                 12 Fairport                    DQ   Lifting
 -- Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet                DQ   Impeding
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne              7.32   2 
  2 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                     7.41   2 
  3 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad              7.57   2 
  4 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              7.60   2 
  5 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 7.74   1 
  6 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua               7.75   2 
  7 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport                 7.78   2 
  8 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport                 7.92   1  7.912
  9 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua               7.92   1  7.915
 10 Tyara McLamore            10 Greece Athen              7.96   1 
 11 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson Magne              7.98   2  7.979
 12 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq              7.98   1  7.980
 13 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen              8.09   1 
 -- Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                       FS   1 
 -- Kandace Reid              10 Irondequoit                 FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su             41.05   4 
  2 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              42.27   4 
  3 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su             42.60   4 
  4 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne             43.25   4 
  5 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me             43.90   3 
  6 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                    44.03   3 
  7 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq             44.80   3 
  8 Zene Kelley                7 Brighton                 44.91   2 
  9 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                44.96   3 
 10 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq             45.36   2 
 11 Aryana Anderson           12 East Irondeq             45.37   1 
 12 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su             45.38   2 
 13 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton                 45.43   2 
 14 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport              45.81   1 
 15 Grace Ebner                9 Pittsford Su             46.80   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su           1:38.99   3 
  2 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su           1:40.70   3 
  3 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport            1:40.71   3 
  4 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 East Irondeq           1:42.98   2 
  5 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq           1:44.65   3 
  6 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me           1:44.76   3 
  7 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                  1:45.14   2 
  8 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su           1:46.36   2 
  9 Katie Schoen              12 Mercy                  1:48.12   2 
 10 Anya Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           1:53.59   1 
 11 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           1:54.56   1 
 12 Jenna Crowell             10 Greece Arcad           1:55.11   1 
 13 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport              1:59.01   1 
 14 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              2:00.20   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           3:04.74  
  2 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  3:10.37  
  3 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           3:16.20  
  4 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           3:17.30  
  5 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           3:18.54  
  6 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me           3:19.23  
  7 Veronica Wojnowski        11 East Irondeq           3:20.50  
  8 Nina Doyle                 9 Irondequoit            3:26.94  
  9 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport              3:29.30  
 10 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              3:30.12  
 11 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su           3:31.46  
 12 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport              3:39.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           5:01.32  
  2 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton               5:03.45  
  3 Charlotte Kurzweil        12 Mercy                  5:10.79  
  4 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport            5:10.94  
  5 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua            5:13.90  
  6 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           5:14.64  
  7 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton               5:18.91  
  8 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su           5:19.87  
  9 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su           5:27.17  
 10 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport            5:27.93  
 11 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcad           5:33.12  
 12 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                  5:34.71  
 13 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcad           5:34.88  
 14 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me           5:40.82  
 15 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me           5:41.72  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           10:52.65  
  2 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su          11:01.92  
  3 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su          11:02.46  
  4 Sara Ciurca                9 Mercy                 11:27.27  
  5 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua           11:32.82  
  6 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad          11:33.68  
  7 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport           11:39.46  
  8 Zofia Stefankovic          7 Brighton              11:48.73  
  9 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Me          12:04.23  
 10 Lilly VonRhedy             8 Canandaigua           12:16.00  
 11 Rachel McCarthy            9 Pittsford Me          12:21.53  
 12 Annmarie Gruttadauro      10 Brockport             12:40.14  
 13 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit           12:42.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                     8.47   2 
  2 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                     8.53   2 
  3 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen              8.61   2 
  4 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me              8.90   2 
  5 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen              9.21   2 
  6 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua               9.47   2 
  7 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                 9.49   2 
  8 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad              9.69   1  9.681
  9 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                     9.69   1  9.685
 10 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport                 9.70   1 
 11 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                 9.84   1 
 12 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport               9.92   1 
 13 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad              9.96   1 
 14 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua              10.03   1 
 15 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                10.21   1 
 16 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport                16.01   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          1:48.58   2 
        53.772 (53.772)  1:21.614 (27.842)  1:48.579 (26.966)
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:52.97   2 
        56.098 (56.098)  1:24.433 (28.335)  1:52.965 (28.533)
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:54.10   1 
        58.278 (58.278)  1:27.272 (28.994)  1:54.100 (26.829)
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:54.39   2 
        57.211 (57.211)  1:26.493 (29.283)  1:54.390 (27.897)
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.86   2 
        29.482 (29.482)    58.861 (29.380)  1:27.571 (28.710)  1:54.856 (27.286)
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:55.07   1 
       1:00.896 (1:00.896)          1:27.562 (26.667)          1:55.062 (27.500)
  7 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:55.58   2 
        56.524 (56.524)  1:26.663 (30.139)  1:55.576 (28.914)
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.87   2 
        58.969 (58.969)  1:27.855 (28.887)  1:56.866 (29.011)
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:59.73   1 
        58.830 (58.830)  1:31.808 (32.979)  1:59.727 (27.919)
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:03.12   1 
       1:02.656 (1:02.656)          1:35.196 (32.541)          2:03.119 (27.924)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:14.85   2 
       1:02.465 (1:02.465)        2:08.666 (1:06.201)        3:14.407 (1:05.742)
       4:14.845 (1:00.438)
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:20.21   2 
       1:04.117 (1:04.117)        2:10.458 (1:06.342)        3:14.487 (1:04.029)
       4:20.205 (1:05.718)
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:30.04   2 
       1:04.797 (1:04.797)        2:12.491 (1:07.695)        3:21.480 (1:08.989)
       4:30.040 (1:08.561)
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.95   2 
       1:08.401 (1:08.401)        2:17.129 (1:08.728)        3:26.638 (1:09.509)
       4:31.945 (1:05.308)
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:43.06   2 
       1:12.399 (1:12.399)        2:27.037 (1:14.639)        3:36.678 (1:09.641)
       4:43.059 (1:06.382)
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:45.77   1 
       1:09.954 (1:09.954)        2:19.529 (1:09.576)        3:32.776 (1:13.247)
       4:45.767 (1:12.992)
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   1 
       1:13.077 (1:13.077)        2:24.887 (1:11.810)        3:35.251 (1:10.364)
       4:41.720 (1:06.469)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:04.37  
       2:32.877 (2:32.877)        5:04.701 (2:31.825)        7:41.911 (2:37.211)
      10:04.361 (2:22.450)
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:09.27  
       2:31.871 (2:31.871)        5:05.526 (2:33.655)        7:40.335 (2:34.810)
      10:09.269 (2:28.934)
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:02.40  
       2:41.448 (2:41.448)        5:18.533 (2:37.086)        8:12.485 (2:53.953)
      11:02.395 (2:49.910)
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     11:39.13  
       2:49.200 (2:49.200)        5:41.348 (2:52.149)        8:43.648 (3:02.300)
      11:39.126 (2:55.479)
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   runner 3 - lap short
       2:38.392 (2:38.392)        5:18.579 (2:40.187)
 
Girls High Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  2 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
  3 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  4 Ashanti Muhanned           9 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  5 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  6 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  7 Ella Senglaub             12 Canandaigua           J4-06.00  
 -- Audrey Brown              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  2 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  2 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                  9-00.00  
  4 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  5 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  6 Emma Maggio               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  7 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
  7 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  8 Danielle Yeager           12 Irondequoit           J7-00.00  
  9 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton              J7-00.00  
 10 Olivia Koepke             10 East Irondeq          J6-06.00  
 11 Emmarie Moore             12 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                 17-07.25  
  2 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          17-03.25  
  3 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          16-09.00  
  4 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          16-04.25  
  5 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          16-03.25  
  6 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          15-10.00  
  7 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          15-09.50  
  8 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit           15-06.00  
  9 Rena Reid                 10 Brighton              14-10.25  
 10 Kandace Reid              10 Irondequoit           14-08.00  
 11 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport             14-07.25  
 12 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me          13-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          37-04.25  
  2 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          35-01.75  
  3 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           34-08.00  
  4 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          32-08.00  
  5 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport             32-03.25  
  6 Julia Wade                10 Mercy                 31-09.00  
  7 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport             30-04.50  
  8 Ima Ikpot                 10 Mercy                 30-02.00  
  9 Camille Sisto             10 Canandaigua           28-05.00  
 -- Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Kandace Reid              10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           34-03.00  
  2 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             33-11.00  
  3 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 33-09.00  
  4 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          32-03.00  
  5 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             29-04.00  
  6 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 29-02.00  
  7 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          27-06.00  
  8 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          25-08.00  
  9 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          25-06.00  
 10 Zaria Austin              10 Irondequoit           25-02.00  
 -- Annmarie Olson            11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          39-04.00  
  2 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           39-03.25  
  3 Brianna Young             10 Brockport             35-06.25  
  4 Olyvia Zinkiewich         10 Brockport             33-09.25  
  5 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 32-11.00  
  6 Kayla Gateson             12 Mercy                 31-03.50  
  7 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport             28-09.75  
  8 Meredith McGee             9 Mercy                 28-02.00  
  9 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          27-04.00  
 10 Melissa Cook              12 Mercy                 24-11.00  
 11 Brianna Peacock           12 Greece Arcad          22-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport            7:44.77  
  2 Grace Vangorder           11 Canandaigua            8:09.86  
  3 Bernadette Hayes          12 Mercy                  8:26.97  
  4 Emma Thomas                9 Pittsford Me           8:34.44  
  5 Elizabeth Page             9 Canandaigua            8:40.47  
  6 Emily Friden              10 Pittsford Me           9:08.69  
  7 Katrina Delamarter        10 Canandaigua            9:18.63  
  8 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                  9:33.62  
  9 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              9:45.03  
 10 Kristina Bevins            9 East Irondeq           9:47.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu              6.58   3 
  2 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet              6.63   3 
  3 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet              6.69   3 
  4 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech               6.70   3 
  5 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              6.81   2  6.802
  6 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili               6.81   3  6.806
  7 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili               6.93   3 
  8 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                  6.94   2 
  9 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu              6.96   2 
 10 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet              7.04   2 
 11 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.16   1 
 12 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.22   1 
 -- Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                      FS   3 
 -- Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr                FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             35.43   4 
  2 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              35.64   4 
  3 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu             36.01   4 
  4 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet             36.41   3 
  5 Miles James               12 Churchville-             36.47   4 
  6 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet             36.63   3 
  7 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             37.94   3 
  8 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr             37.99   3 
  9 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 38.86   1 
 10 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Centr             38.98   2 
 11 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   39.26   2 
 12 Lowell McCarthy           11 Penfield                 39.46   1 
 13 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 39.76   1 
 14 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   40.07   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport               1:22.96   3 
  2 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr           1:23.24   3 
  3 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet           1:24.35   3 
  4 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield               1:27.12   3 
  5 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet           1:28.54   2 
  6 Tanner Day                11 Rush-Henriet           1:28.80   2 
  7 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom           1:29.04   2 
  8 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           1:29.07   2 
  9 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-           1:29.42   2 
 10 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom           1:29.46   1 
 11 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:30.68   1 
 12 Maleek Cusack             10 Hilton                 1:30.77   1 
 13 Kevin Winn                11 Fairport               1:30.97   1 
 14 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           1:31.69   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport               2:32.85   2 
  2 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           2:35.07   2 
  3 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.53   2 
  4 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.79   2 
  5 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Centr           2:39.91   2 
  6 John Pullano              10 Penfield               2:41.06   2 
  7 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               2:41.98   2 
  8 Ethan Abell               10 Fairport               2:44.60   2 
  9 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           2:45.10   2 
 10 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton                 2:45.85   1 
 11 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                 2:46.51   1 
 12 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           2:48.76   1 
 13 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henriet           2:50.57   1 
 14 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           2:50.61   1 
 15 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           2:51.70   1 
 -- Conor Davis               11 Penfield                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               4:25.99  
  2 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:28.90  
  3 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           4:39.86  
  4 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport               4:43.56  
  5 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           4:45.81  
  6 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               4:47.17  
  7 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-           4:50.91  
  8 Hunter Braun              10 Victor Centr           4:54.77  
  9 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:56.07  
 10 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.60  
 11 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           4:58.73  
 12 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-           5:00.52  
 13 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           9:53.39  
  2 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               9:59.34  
  3 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom          10:01.42  
  4 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport              10:06.22  
  5 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                10:07.40  
  6 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:08.20  
  7 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                10:09.01  
  8 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport              10:14.00  
  9 Robert Grasso             12 Victor Centr          10:15.93  
 10 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu          10:23.57  
 11 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield              10:30.01  
 12 Jack Callard              10 Fairport              10:32.95  
 13 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield              10:51.39  
 14 Brian Egan                10 Fairport              10:57.31  
 -- Sean Henretta              9 Fairport                    DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom              7.83   2 
  2 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.96   2 
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili               8.55   2 
  4 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-              8.61   2 
  5 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               8.66   2 
  6 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr              8.73   2 
  7 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet              8.81   2 
  8 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                  8.90   1 
  9 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili               8.94   2 
 10 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                    9.01   1 
 11 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr              9.11   1 
 12 Daniel Simmonds           12 Rush-Henriet              9.19   1 
 13 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                  9.38   1 
 14 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr              9.46   1 
 15 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.56   1 
 16 Daniel Rinker             12 Rush-Henriet              9.62   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:33.56   2 
        47.116 (47.116)  1:33.560 (46.445)
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:34.86   2 
        46.501 (46.501)  1:34.856 (48.356)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:38.43   2 
        24.438 (24.438)    49.359 (24.921)  1:38.423 (49.065)
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:39.31   2 
       1:39.306 (1:39.306)
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:42.06   1 
        51.439 (51.439)  1:16.966 (25.528)  1:42.055 (25.090)
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:46.00   1 
        53.858 (53.858)  1:20.702 (26.845)  1:45.996 (25.294)
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       1:46.41   1 
        54.255 (54.255)  1:20.637 (26.383)  1:46.408 (25.771)
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ   2  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:32.34   2 
        52.792 (52.792)  1:44.760 (51.969)  2:38.708 (53.948)  3:32.334 (53.626)
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:38.49   2 
        55.516 (55.516)  1:49.469 (53.954)  2:42.292 (52.823)  3:38.485 (56.193)
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:38.74   2 
        56.060 (56.060)  1:49.968 (53.908)  2:45.097 (55.130)  3:38.736 (53.640)
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:44.34   2 
        58.298 (58.298)  1:55.640 (57.343)  2:52.227 (56.587)  3:44.337 (52.110)
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:45.23   2 
        57.014 (57.014)  1:55.513 (58.499)  2:53.497 (57.985)  3:45.223 (51.726)
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:45.85   1 
        56.178 (56.178)  1:52.491 (56.314)  2:49.072 (56.581)  3:45.847 (56.776)
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       3:48.74   1 
        55.552 (55.552)  1:54.492 (58.941)  2:51.870 (57.379)  3:48.740 (56.870)
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         3:52.71   1 
        59.522 (59.522)  1:58.566 (59.045)  2:56.605 (58.039)  3:52.708 (56.103)
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:59.30   1 
           58.875 (58.875)          1:58.801 (59.926)          2:56.021 (57.221)
       3:59.300 (1:03.280)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:20.24  
       2:04.538 (2:04.538)        4:11.592 (2:07.054)        6:15.678 (2:04.086)
       8:20.236 (2:04.558)
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:27.81  
       2:05.711 (2:05.711)        4:12.175 (2:06.465)        6:18.444 (2:06.270)
       8:27.808 (2:09.364)
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:31.31  
       2:06.762 (2:06.762)        4:12.644 (2:05.882)        6:23.450 (2:10.806)
       8:31.301 (2:07.852)
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:37.42  
       2:12.404 (2:12.404)        4:23.661 (2:11.257)        6:32.099 (2:08.439)
       8:37.413 (2:05.314)
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         8:43.64  
       2:09.484 (2:09.484)        4:23.214 (2:13.731)        6:33.155 (2:09.942)
       8:43.632 (2:10.477)
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:51.23  
       2:11.253 (2:11.253)        4:25.834 (2:14.581)        6:40.457 (2:14.623)
       8:51.228 (2:10.772)
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:53.44  
       2:11.019 (2:11.019)        4:22.521 (2:11.503)        6:34.196 (2:11.675)
       8:53.436 (2:19.240)
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:00.37  
       2:15.894 (2:15.894)        4:32.481 (2:16.587)        6:47.420 (2:14.940)
       9:00.368 (2:12.949)
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:39.88  
       4:18.208 (4:18.208)        7:14.776 (2:56.569)        9:39.872 (2:25.097)
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-05.00  
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           6-04.00  
  3 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  4 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  5 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  6 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  7 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  8 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00  
  9 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  9 Colin Zavacki             10 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  9 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  9 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport               5-04.00  
 -- Matt Buttaggi             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  3 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  4 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili          J12-06.00  
  5 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  6 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00  
  7 James Pavlov              11 Hilton               J12-00.00  
  8 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  9 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport             J11-00.00  
 10 Bryan Klee                12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
 11 Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Centr         J10-06.00  
 12 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield              10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          23-07.50  
  2 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          21-10.25  
  3 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              21-04.75  
  4 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                21-02.75  
  5 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom         J21-02.75  
  6 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          20-02.25  
  7 Dilan Campbell            12 Rush-Henriet          19-06.00  
  8 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          19-01.75  
  9 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              18-06.50  
 10 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          18-06.25  
 11 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           17-09.75  
 -- Maleek Cusack             10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          47-07.00  
  2 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          43-03.00  
  3 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          42-05.75  
  4 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          41-01.50  
  5 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              40-03.00  
  6 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          40-01.50  
  7 Elijah Jarvis             12 Webster Thom          40-01.00  
  8 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr          39-08.00  
  9 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet          38-11.50  
 10 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport              38-06.50  
 11 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr          38-02.25  
 12 Peyton Watts              10 Rush-Henriet          37-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          43-01.00  
  2 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          40-00.00  
  3 Justin Clayton            12 Hilton                39-10.00  
  4 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          39-02.50  
  5 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          39-01.00  
  6 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          39-00.75  
  7 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          37-06.25  
  8 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          37-03.25  
  9 Sean Lyman                12 Rush-Henriet          36-07.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          50-02.00  
  2 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          43-01.00  
  3 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          42-06.00  
  4 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet          42-05.00  
  5 Collin Herring            12 Rush-Henriet          40-10.00  
  6 Tommy Howe                12 McQuaid Jesu          40-07.00  
  7 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          39-02.00  
  8 Justin Clayton            12 Hilton                38-05.00  
  9 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          36-06.00  
 10 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom          34-05.00  
 11 Skylar Rowe               12 Webster Schr          32-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne              6.46   2 
  2 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq              6.61   2 
  3 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad              6.69   2 
  4 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq              6.90   2 
  5 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad              6.94   2 
  6 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                  6.95   2  6.945
  7 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                 6.95   2  6.948
  8 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua               6.99   2 
  9 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit               7.06   1 
 10 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen              7.10   1 
 11 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit               7.12   1 
 12 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                 7.13   1 
 13 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen              7.14   1 
 14 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport                 7.24   1 
 15 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                  7.35   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jon Brown                 11 Canandaigua              36.82   4 
  2 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne             36.88   4 
  3 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq             36.98   4 
  4 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                 37.52   3 
  5 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                38.25   4 
  6 Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport              38.86   3 
  7 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su             38.95   2 
  8 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             39.43   3 
  9 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit              39.64   2 
 10 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua              40.06   2 
 11 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             40.13   2 
 12 Caleb Felton               9 Irondequoit              40.62   1 
 13 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                 40.67   1 
 14 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 East Irondeq             40.72   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me           1:27.65   2 
  2 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           1:28.95   2 
  3 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad           1:30.45   2 
  4 Sam Viggiani              11 Canandaigua            1:33.01   2 
  5 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              1:33.21   1 
  6 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              1:33.47   1 
  7 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport            1:33.84   1 
  8 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne           1:34.06   2 
  9 Ben Stalls                11 East Irondeq           1:34.83   1 
 10 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me           1:36.45   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           2:38.22  
  2 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              2:39.00  
  3 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           2:43.53  
  4 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           2:49.23  
  5 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua            2:53.68  
  6 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton               2:54.84  
  7 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              2:56.17  
  8 Lucas Simonetti            9 Pittsford Su           3:02.06  
  9 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Greece Arcad           3:05.02  
 10 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              3:09.53  
 -- Paul Vicks                11 Pittsford Me                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               4:23.91  
  2 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondeq           4:24.67  
  3 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me           4:25.04  
  4 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            4:41.96  
  5 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               4:42.35  
  6 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:42.44  
  7 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport              4:43.42  
  8 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton               4:44.64  
  9 William Stone             11 Brighton               4:53.65  
 10 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           4:57.61  
 11 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua            4:58.03  
 12 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport              5:02.94  
 13 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           5:08.66  
 14 Paul Vicks                11 Pittsford Me           5:11.21  
 15 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su           5:15.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me          10:00.31  
  2 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me          10:09.21  
  3 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:10.87  
  4 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:15.15  
  5 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:17.82  
  6 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport             10:21.37  
  7 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton              10:23.27  
  8 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcad          11:05.90  
  9 John Magnan               12 Canandaigua           11:20.14  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su              7.62   2 
  2 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                 7.98   2 
  3 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne              8.02   2 
  4 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit               8.44   2 
  5 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua               8.70   2 
  6 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me              8.95   2 
  7 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen              9.29   1 
  8 Austin Iodice             11 East Irondeq              9.30   1 
  9 Jordan Amstey             11 Brighton                  9.32   1 
 -- Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me                DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.90  
        48.518 (48.518)  1:13.925 (25.407)  1:37.898 (23.974)
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:38.61  
        49.892 (49.892)  1:15.060 (25.168)  1:38.605 (23.545)
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       1:38.84  
        23.841 (23.841)    49.616 (25.775)  1:14.273 (24.658)  1:38.837 (24.564)
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:40.48  
        52.152 (52.152)  1:16.842 (24.691)  1:40.480 (23.639)
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.50  
        52.708 (52.708)  1:18.245 (25.538)  1:43.498 (25.254)
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:46.12  
        53.088 (53.088)  1:21.248 (28.160)  1:46.117 (24.869)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:42.98  
        55.447 (55.447)  1:54.054 (58.607)  2:49.804 (55.751)  3:42.971 (53.167)
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:43.88  
        56.874 (56.874)  1:54.501 (57.628)  2:50.540 (56.039)  3:43.877 (53.338)
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:52.37  
           57.829 (57.829)        1:58.106 (1:00.277)          2:56.632 (58.526)
         3:52.370 (55.738)
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:01.13  
       1:00.188 (1:00.188)          1:58.986 (58.799)        3:04.199 (1:05.213)
         4:01.124 (56.926)
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:02.78  
           58.207 (58.207)        2:00.948 (1:02.742)        3:02.243 (1:01.295)
       4:02.776 (1:00.534)
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:05.29  
           58.287 (58.287)        1:59.297 (1:01.011)        3:05.367 (1:06.070)
         4:05.281 (59.914)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:45.72  
       2:16.486 (2:16.486)        4:35.842 (2:19.356)        6:43.848 (2:08.007)
       8:45.718 (2:01.870)
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       8:46.46  
       2:12.008 (2:12.008)        4:31.575 (2:19.568)        6:42.343 (2:10.768)
       8:46.460 (2:04.117)
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:53.37  
       2:21.146 (2:21.146)        4:31.566 (2:10.421)        6:43.450 (2:11.884)
       8:53.365 (2:09.916)
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      8:55.95  
       2:07.074 (2:07.074)        4:21.569 (2:14.496)        6:37.378 (2:15.809)
       8:55.948 (2:18.570)
 
Boys High Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           6-03.00  
  2 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-06.00  
 -- James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Micah Walker              11 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Twomley               11 Canandaigua           13-00.00  
  2 Trevor Delly              11 East Irondeq          12-00.00  
  3 Angelo Hutchins           12 East Irondeq          11-06.00  
  4 William Bergman           11 Spencerport          J11-06.00  
  4 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport            J11-00.00  
  6 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              10-06.00  
  7 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport          J10-06.00  
  8 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  9 Yurlin Garcia-Santos      11 Irondequoit            8-06.00  
 10 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport              7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport             21-06.50  
  2 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq          20-07.75  
  3 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              20-07.00  
  4 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad          20-05.50  
  5 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              19-03.00  
  6 Trevon Pitts              11 East Irondeq          18-11.25  
  7 Celestino Mendez          12 Brockport             17-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su          41-07.75  
  2 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           41-00.75  
  3 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              40-02.25  
  4 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             39-01.50  
  5 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton              37-07.50  
  6 Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport           37-06.50  
  7 Marcus Delgaizo           10 Greece Arcad          35-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           45-10.25  
  2 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           42-05.50  
  3 Regan Craig               11 Irondequoit           40-08.50  
  4 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              40-04.50  
  5 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit           39-00.00  
  6 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             38-10.00  
  7 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           37-06.75  
  8 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          37-06.50  
  9 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad           No Data  
 10 Austin Myers              12 Brockport             34-05.00  
 10 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           34-05.00  
 -- Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           44-04.00  
  2 Anthony Kane              12 Greece Arcad          43-05.00  
  3 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          41-11.00  
  4 Dominic Passafiume        10 Brockport             39-11.00  
  5 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          38-04.00  
  6 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport           37-03.00  
  7 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             36-05.00  
  8 Nick Scammell             10 Canandaigua           35-10.00  
  9 Zachary Alexander         12 Brockport             34-11.00  
 10 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           34-02.00  
 11 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           34-01.00  
 -- Alex Laure                12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             187        2) Penfield                   75   
    3) Webster Thomas              63        4) Hilton                     56   
    5) Fairport                    44        6) Victor Central             38   
    7) Gates-Chili                 25        8) Webster Schroeder          24   
    9) Churchville-Chili           15                                           
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           113        2) Mercy                     107   
    3) Canandaigua                 66        4) Greece Arcadia             58   
    4) Pittsford Sutherland        58        6) Brockport                  37   
    7) Spencerport                 30        8) Greece Athena              18   
    9) Wilson Magnet               14        9) Eastridge                  14   
   11) Brighton                     9                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             127        2) Rush-Henrietta             75   
    3) Webster Thomas              67        4) Churchville-Chili          47   
    5) Penfield                    44        6) Fairport                   38   
    7) Gates-Chili                 28        8) Webster Schroeder          23   
    9) Hilton                      20       10) Victor Central             15   
   11) Edison Tech                 12                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Arcadia              73        2) Pittsford Mendon           62   
    2) Brockport                   62        4) Brighton                   61   
    5) Eastridge                   59        6) Canandaigua                55   
    7) Spencerport                 36        8) Pittsford Sutherland       28   
    9) Wilson Magnet               24       10) Irondequoit                12   
   11) Greece Athena                8