Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2016 02:35 AM
                     SECTION V State Qualifier - 2/26/2016                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           7.44  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet            6.90       6.83QNY3               4 
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet            7.21       7.26QNY3               3 
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst            7.41       7.40QNY3               2 
  4 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                7.35       7.42QNY3               1  7.417
  5 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne            7.32       7.42QNY3               2  7.411
  6 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili             7.44       7.43QNY3               3 
  7 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                   7.38       7.47Q                  1 
  8 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom            7.47       7.53Q                  4 
  9 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                7.55       7.56q                  4 
 10 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad            7.57       7.57q                  3 
 11 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr            7.59       7.58q                  1 
 12 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr            7.61       7.60q                  1 
 13 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst            7.73       7.66q                  4 
 14 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                7.63       7.67q                  3 
 15 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Hav                7.76       7.69q                  1 
 16 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra            7.62       7.73q                  2 
 17 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                 7.88       7.74                   1  7.739
 18 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                7.69       7.74                   4  7.740
 19 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson Magne            7.74       7.77                   2 
 20 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport               7.74       7.78                   3  7.773
 21 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp            7.77       7.78                   3  7.780
 22 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                   7.77       7.80                   2 
 23 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport               7.86       7.81                   2 
 24 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr            7.84       7.87                   3 
 25 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport               7.75       7.98                   1 
 26 Shelby Hutton             12 Pal-Mac                 7.93       8.01                   2 
 27 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq            7.83       8.04                   4 
 28 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su            7.93       8.11                   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           7.44  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                  H#
============================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet            6.83       6.92QNY3               2 
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet            7.26       7.33QNY3               1 
  3 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne            7.42       7.38QNY3               2 
  4 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst            7.40       7.39QNY3               1 
  5 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                7.42       7.40qNY3               2  7.396
  6 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                   7.47       7.40qNY3               1  7.400
  7 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili             7.43       7.44qNY3               1 
  8 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                7.56       7.50q                  2  7.491
  9 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad            7.57       7.50                   1  7.492
 10 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr            7.60       7.59                   2 
 11 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr            7.58       7.63                   1 
 12 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom            7.53       7.67                   2 
 13 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst            7.66       7.69                   2 
 14 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                7.67       7.73                   1 
 15 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra            7.73       7.75                   2 
 16 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Hav                7.69       7.79                   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                 7.74                                
 18 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                7.74                                
 19 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson Magne            7.77                                
 20 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport               7.78                                
 21 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp            7.78                                
 22 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                   7.80                                
 23 Taylor Davis              11 Brockport               7.81                                
 24 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr            7.87                                
 25 Samantha Rogers           10 Brockport               7.98                                
 26 Shelby Hutton             12 Pal-Mac                 8.01                                
 27 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq            8.04                                
 28 Janie Potts               10 Pittsford Su            8.11                                
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
           7.44  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet            6.92       6.91 NY3              
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet            7.33       7.22 NY3              
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                7.40       7.32 NY3              
  4 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne            7.38       7.34 NY3              
  5 Gia Keith                 11 Mercy                   7.40       7.42 NY3               7.414
  6 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst            7.39       7.42 NY3               7.420
  7 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                7.50       7.50                  
  8 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili             7.44       7.51                  
Semi-Finals
  9 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad            7.50                             
 10 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr            7.59                             
 11 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr            7.63                             
 12 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom            7.67                             
 13 Brandi Leslie             11 Aquinas Inst            7.69                             
 14 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                7.73                             
 15 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra            7.75                             
 16 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Hav                7.79                             
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          41.94  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           40.98      41.99Q                  3 
  2 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su           41.05      42.08Q                  2 
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst           41.12      42.84Q                  1 
  4 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su           42.19      42.34q                  3 
  5 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport            41.96      42.85q                  1 
  6 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                42.01      43.21q                  2 
  7 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq           42.70      43.30                   3 
  8 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra           43.38      43.34                   1 
  9 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield               43.24      44.20                   2 
 10 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              44.39      44.34                   3 
 11 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp           45.16      45.04                   1 
 12 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq           44.87      45.37                   1 
 13 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr           44.60      45.78                   2 
 14 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp           44.56      46.47                   3 
 15 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo               45.18      47.10                   2 
 16 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq           44.00      52.17                   2 
 -- Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr           43.57         DQ                   1  inside the line
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
          41.94  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su           42.08      40.91 NY3              
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           41.99      41.31 NY3              
  3 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst           42.84      41.87 NY3              
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                43.21      42.33                  
  5 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su           42.34      42.58                  
  6 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport            42.85      43.02                  
Preliminaries
  7 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq           43.30                             
  8 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra           43.34                             
  9 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield               44.20                             
 10 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              44.34                             
 11 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp           45.04                             
 12 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq           45.37                             
 13 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr           45.78                             
 14 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp           46.47                             
 15 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo               47.10                             
 16 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq           52.17                             
 -- Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             DQ                              
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:38.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet         1:30.08    1:29.53 NY3               3 
  2 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia              1:41.17    1:38.36 NY3               2 
  3 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su         1:38.28    1:38.99                   3 
  4 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr         1:40.19    1:41.05                   3 
  5 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm         1:46.29    1:43.59                   1 
  6 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom         1:42.95    1:45.18                   2 
  7 Madison Lewis             12 Wayl-Cohoc           1:39.10    1:45.87                   3 
  8 Justine Willard           12 Gananda              1:45.04    1:46.32                   1 
  9 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet         1:45.75    1:46.51                   1 
 10 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su         1:46.36    1:49.25                   1 
 11 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq         1:43.19    1:49.84                   2 
 12 Adrianna VanCuyck         12 Wayne Centra         1:43.14    1:53.10                   2 
 13 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 East Irondeq         1:42.98    1:54.13                   2 
 -- Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su         1:40.70         FS                   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        3:02.24  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet         2:45.32    2:46.77 NY3               2 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me         3:02.40    3:02.04 NY3               2 
  3 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayl-Cohoc           3:04.69    3:03.35                   2 
  4 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia              3:09.24    3:08.86                   2 
  5 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me         3:15.31    3:12.03                   2 
  6 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet         3:07.80    3:14.57                   2 
  7 Mikayla Gullace           10 Honeoye              3:14.96    3:14.96                   2 
  8 Ashley Brawn              10 Rush-Henriet         3:18.42    3:18.06                   1 
  9 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad         3:18.54    3:18.07                   1 
 10 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville           3:17.83    3:19.74                   1 
 11 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me         3:17.30    3:20.03                   1 
 12 Shelly Fagner             10 Red Jacket           3:23.58    3:21.18                   1 
 13 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me         3:19.23    3:21.46                   1 
 14 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield             3:21.32    3:24.59                   1 
 15 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom         2:58.58    3:26.16                   2 
 16 Adrianna VanCuyck         12 Wayne Centra         3:09.73    3:27.57                   2 
 17 Veronica Wojnowski        11 East Irondeq         3:13.20    3:28.45                   2 
 18 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                3:22.07    3:31.74                   1 
 19 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst         3:19.05    3:33.78                   1 
 20 Elizabeth Hofer            9 Pal-Mac              3:24.48    3:36.88                   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        4:49.54  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore             4:48.61    4:48.23 NY3               2 
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom         4:44.89    4:50.37                   2 
  3 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom         4:56.74    4:58.22                   2 
  4 Haley Riorden              9 Rush-Henriet         5:00.20    5:01.97                   2 
  5 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton             5:02.14    5:02.53                   2 
  6 Claire Miller             12 Penfield             5:04.34    5:03.71                   2 
  7 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia              4:59.54    5:05.29                   2 
  8 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport          5:08.28    5:09.78                   2 
  9 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad         5:12.37    5:13.78                   2 
 10 Bryn Page                  7 Waterloo             5:18.24    5:16.29                   1 
 11 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su         5:12.86    5:17.62                   2 
 12 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet         5:13.05    5:17.70                   2 
 13 Michaela Knapp             9 Aquinas Inst         5:18.13    5:18.56                   1 
 14 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su         5:15.22    5:21.15                   2 
 15 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet         5:18.28    5:21.51                   1 
 16 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport          5:23.69    5:21.70                   1 
 17 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton               5:18.33    5:24.22                   1 
 18 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst         5:30.74    5:32.61                   1 
 19 Erin Davis                 8 Penfield             5:30.12    5:32.86                   1 
 20 Haley Brennan              9 Webster Thom         5:29.56    5:33.41                   1 
 21 McKenna Cronberger         8 Waterloo             5:29.58    5:34.52                   1 
 22 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-         5:25.90    5:42.51                   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       10:21.24  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom        10:27.04   10:21.34                  
  2 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek           10:42.45   10:31.85                  
  3 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-        10:29.48   10:40.77                  
  4 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua         10:49.57   10:43.03                  
  5 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom        10:57.23   11:02.65                  
  6 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su        11:02.46   11:06.90                  
  7 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su        11:01.92   11:19.31                  
  8 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek           11:19.36   11:20.40                  
  9 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport            11:21.38   11:33.70                  
 10 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo            11:35.50   11:35.12                  
 11 Alison Reigle              8 Hilton              11:35.38   11:42.48                  
 12 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport         11:39.46   11:42.85                  
 13 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton              11:19.91   12:02.92                  
 14 Elizabeth Abrams          10 Pal-Mac             11:37.23   12:09.71                  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                   8.47       8.59QNY3               4 
  2 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen            8.48       8.69QNY3               3 
  3 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                   8.53       8.82Q                  2 
  4 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                  8.91       8.96Q                  1 
  5 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me            8.89       8.99Q                  1 
  6 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville               9.30       9.17Q                  2 
  7 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                  9.20       9.20Q                  3 
  8 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                9.24       9.45Q                  4 
  9 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet            9.18       9.18q                  2 
 10 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua             9.34       9.40q                  1 
 11 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport               9.28       9.52q                  3 
 12 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen            9.21       9.53q                  4 
 13 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet            9.54       9.55q                  4 
 14 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport               9.31       9.59q                  1 
 15 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                9.47       9.64q                  3 
 16 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                   9.69       9.71q                  1 
 17 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad            9.74       9.74                   3  9.731
 18 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport               9.70       9.74                   1  9.734
 18 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W            9.51       9.74                   4  9.734
 20 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                9.61       9.78                   3 
 21 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom            9.87       9.83                   2  9.822
 21 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr            9.83       9.83                   1  9.822
 23 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                   9.73       9.84                   4 
 24 Baileigh Moquin           11 Pal-Mac                 9.76       9.86                   2 
 25 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr            9.72       9.88                   4 
 26 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                9.39       9.91                   2 
 27 Makenna Sciandra          11 Pal-Mac                 9.72       9.92                   3 
 28 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                   9.92      10.01                   3  10.006
 29 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport               9.65      10.01                   2  10.010
 30 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport             9.92      10.06                   4 
 31 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr            9.82      10.24                   1 
 32 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad            9.71      10.43                   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                  H#
============================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen            8.69       8.64QNY3               1 
  2 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                   8.59       8.74QNY3               2 
  3 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                   8.82       8.66QNY3               1 
  4 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me            8.99       8.96Q                  2 
  5 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville               9.17       9.04q                  1 
  6 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen            9.53       9.18q                  2 
  7 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport               9.52       9.24q                  1 
  8 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                  9.20       9.25q                  1 
  9 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua             9.40       9.27                   1 
 10 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet            9.18       9.29                   2 
 11 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                  8.96       9.34                   2 
 12 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                9.45       9.41                   2 
 13 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet            9.55       9.53                   2 
 14 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                9.64       9.54                   1 
 15 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                   9.71       9.78                   2 
 16 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport               9.59      10.04                   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad            9.74                                
 18 Jordan Hare               12 Brockport               9.74                                
 18 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W            9.74                                
 20 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                9.78                                
 21 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom            9.83                                
 21 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr            9.83                                
 23 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                   9.84                                
 24 Baileigh Moquin           11 Pal-Mac                 9.86                                
 25 Maddi Stockman            10 Victor Centr            9.88                                
 26 Isabel Moll               11 Fairport                9.91                                
 27 Makenna Sciandra          11 Pal-Mac                 9.92                                
 28 Ahjiana Johnson           12 Sodus                  10.01                                
 29 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              10.01                                
 30 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport            10.06                                
 31 Sydney Frelier            12 Webster Schr           10.24                                
 32 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           10.43                                
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
           8.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen            8.64       8.52 NY3              
  2 Alana Morrow              12 Mercy                   8.74       8.58 NY3              
  3 Emily Wade                12 Mercy                   8.66       8.67 NY3              
  4 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me            8.96       8.85                  
  5 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville               9.04       9.04                  
  6 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen            9.18       9.17                  
  7 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport               9.24       9.27                  
  8 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                  9.25       9.41                  
Semi-Finals
  9 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua             9.27                             
 10 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet            9.29                             
 11 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                  9.34                             
 12 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                9.41                             
 13 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet            9.53                             
 14 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                9.54                             
 15 Sarah Cook                12 Mercy                   9.78                             
 16 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport              10.04                             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:41.49    1:46.66Q  2 
     1) Tori Thompson 12                2) Stephanie Nwachi 10            
     3) Sammy Watson 11                 4) Lanae-Tava Thomas 10           
     5) Samantha Spampinato 12          6) Amber Daley 8                  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                        1:48.58    1:47.81Q  1 
     1) Gia Keith 11                    2) Catherine Flugel 12            
     3) Alana Morrow 12                 4) Emily Wade 12                  
     5) Sarah Cook 12                   6) Ashanti Muhanned 9             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            1:50.54    1:50.28q  1 
     1) Alexis Duggan 12                2) Eva Boothby 9                  
     3) Andrea Benson 12                4) Amanda Vogt 11                 
     5) Sydney Frelier 12               6) Hannah DiLiberto 10            
  4 Fairport  'A'                                     1:51.57    1:51.13q  2 
     1) Rebecca Glenn 12                2) Taylor Atkins-Lewis 10         
     3) Crystal Elvin 12                4) Daphine Postl 10               
     5) Samantha Ritter 10              6) Julia Flocco 12                
  5 Brockport  'A'                                    1:51.67    1:51.95q  2 
     1) T'Andrah Brundidge 11           2) Ariana Cleveland 10            
     3) Veronica Barnes 12              4) Samantha Rogers 10             
     5) Taylor Davis 11                 6) Jordan Hare 12                 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             1:54.03    1:52.25q  2 
     1) Colleen Eckl 11                 2) Lily Hoyser 11                 
     3) Elyse Barkstrom 11              4) Julia Tomanovich 9             
     5) Hannah O'Connor 12              6) Cecilia Savka 11               
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:52.96    1:52.47   2 
     1) Brianna Williams 11             2) Dasia Barclay 12               
     3) Anaujah Nelson 11               4) Shanique Hill 10               
     5) Jayda Singleton 9               6)                                
  8 Penfield  'A'                                     1:51.80    1:53.82   1 
     1) Joanna Jin 10                   2) Abby Frank 11                  
     3) Molly Sauter 9                  4) Amanda Poetker 11              
     5) Stefani Teglash 9               6) Sydney Angus 10                
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                             1:51.68    1:54.86   1 
     1) Eyland Marxey 10                2) Nazjahe Boswell 10             
     3) Destiny Smith 9                 4) Evamiguel Gutierrez 12         
     5) Alaysia Henderson 11            6)                                
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                1:55.83    1:56.95   1 
     1) Katie Hamel 9                   2) Emily Bargy 10                 
     3) Taylor Gabriel 9                4) Hanna LaRocca 9                
     5) Adrianna VanCuyck 12            6) Carley Schojan 9               
 11 Victor Central  'A'                               1:55.38    1:57.35   1 
     1) Emily Herrmann 12               2) Lauren O'Dell 11               
     3) Serena Uhl 11                   4) Sarah Urban 9                  
     5) Jenna Strickland 11             6) Maddi Stockman 10              
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                    2:02.38    2:00.84   2 
     1) Jailene Arroyo 9                2) Cheryln Felle 10               
     3) Kara Taranto 9                  4) Kristina Bevins 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:46.66    1:41.97  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                        1:47.81    1:49.02  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            1:50.28    1:49.38  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                     1:51.13    1:50.27  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                    1:51.95    1:52.94  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             1:52.25    1:53.36  
Preliminaries
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:52.47             
  8 Penfield  'A'                                     1:53.82             
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                             1:54.86             
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                1:56.95             
 11 Victor Central  'A'                               1:57.35             
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                    2:00.84             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                             4:08.08    4:08.37Q  1 
     1) Madison Lewis 12                2) Taylor Quackenbush 11          
     3) Jessie Hammers 12               4) Ashley Page 9                  
     5) Meghan Curtin 12                6) Shianne Chapman 12             
  2 Batavia  'A'                                      4:10.07    4:14.75Q  2 
     1) Kiaya Franklin 10               2) Sophia Dinehart 10             
     3) Regan Henrici 9                 4) Briana Bromley 9               
     5) Elizabeth Cohen 9               6) Claire Zickl 10                
  3 Fairport  'A'                                     4:09.43    4:08.83q  1 
     1) Sarah Henretta 11               2) Julia Flocco 12                
     3) Sinead Sargeant 10              4) Emily Fish 10                  
     5) Crystal Elvin 12                6) Samantha Ritter 10             
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                    4:20.21    4:15.88q  1 
     1) Suzanna Wojnowski 9             2) Veronica Wojnowski 11          
     3) Aryana Anderson 12              4) Elizabeth Decker 11            
     5) Cheryln Felle 10                6)                                
  5 Hilton  'A'                                       4:26.36    4:23.32q  1 
     1) Norah Arnold 12                 2) Alexandra Dittman 9            
     3) Taylor Alloco 11                4) Adamaryz Vargas 9              
     5) Amaya Morrow 10                 6) Rachel Hodgson 10              
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              4:30.30    4:23.52q  1 
     1) Jenna Gravino 10                2) Kierstin Hammond 10            
     3) Hollee Graham 11                4) Shelby Hutton 12               
     5) Elizabeth Hofer 9               6) Katelyn Jones 10               
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         4:14.85    4:24.26   2 
     1) Annie Hanna 11                  2) Grace Dunnigan 12              
     3) Janie Potts 10                  4) Nubia Cromartie 10             
     5) Lilly Williams 10               6) Grace Ebner 9                  
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:56.20    4:24.61   2 
     1) Cemanie Brown 10                2) Sarah Cannon 12                
     3) Ashley Brawn 10                 4) Sasha Fowler 12                
     5) Alexis Frith 11                 6) Miranda Hughes 10              
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                             4:26.66    4:24.65   2 
     1) Eyland Marxey 10                2) Nazjahe Boswell 10             
     3) Destiny Smith 9                 4) Evamiguel Gutierrez 12         
     5) Alaysia Henderson 11            6)                                
 10 Victor Central  'A'                               4:32.86    4:28.46   1 
     1) Carly Oddi 12                   2) Jenna Strickland 11            
     3) Lauren O'Dell 11                4) Maddi Stockman 10              
     5) Morgan Molesworth 11            6) Emily Herrmann 12              
 11 Penfield  'A'                                     4:27.06    4:32.94   2 
     1) Sage Daughton 12                2) Elena Mantilla 9               
     3) McKenzie Angus 12               4) Marlee Angus 9                 
     5) Molly Sauter 9                  6) Joanna Jin 10                  
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                              4:39.66    4:36.04   2 
     1) Mikayla Gullace 10              2) Danielle Green 10              
     3) Lydia Barnard 11                4) Bailey Lis 12                  
     5) Tracy Stutzman 9                6) Teresa Neuman 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                             4:08.37    4:04.33  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                     4:08.83    4:08.92  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                      4:14.75    4:13.76  
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                    4:15.88    4:22.23  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              4:23.52    4:28.28  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                       4:23.32    4:36.58  
Preliminaries
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         4:24.26             
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               4:24.61             
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                             4:24.65             
 10 Victor Central  'A'                               4:28.46             
 11 Penfield  'A'                                     4:32.94             
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                              4:36.04             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                               9:49.65    9:51.42  
     1) Natalie Neamtu 11               2) Ellie Songer 12                
     3) Kelly O'Hara 12                 4) Amanda Vestri 11               
     5) Claire Ashton 11                6) Sarah Frame 12                 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                      10:19.84   10:03.60  
     1) Alexis Chatterton 8             2) Alyssa Kalen 12                
     3) Kortnie Demers 11               4) Taylor Matthews 8              
     5) Taylor Alloco 11                6) Maddy Mason 8                  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                             10:11.22   10:09.26  
     1) Jordan Hurlbut 12               2) Emma May 12                    
     3) Makenna Sciandra 11             4) Erin Graham 12                 
     5) Hollee Graham 11                6) Elizabeth Hofer 9              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                    10:15.80   10:14.77  
     1) Megan Sedita 12                 2) Cameron Mackenzie 10           
     3) Claire Miller 12                4) Natalie Hansen 10              
     5) Tory Fahrenholz 12              6) Elena Mantilla 9               
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                            10:04.37   10:25.15  
     1) Elyse Barkstrom 11              2) McKensie Galusha 12            
     3) Anya Lucey 9                    4) Colleen Eckl 11                
     5) Anna Tommasi 12                 6) Julia Tomanovich 9             
  6 Victor Central  'A'                              10:24.38   10:39.82  
     1) Carolyn Bremer 11               2) Vanessa Morgan 12              
     3) Morgan Molesworth 11            4) Erin Foley 11                  
     5) Boushra Belkhir 12              6)                                
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                              10:04.17   10:41.67  
     1) Dylanne Nowik 12                2) Lexi Peters 10                 
     3) Haley Riorden 9                 4) Abby Baerwaldt 11              
     5) Ashley Brawn 10                 6) Allison Menendez 11            
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                    11:06.69   10:58.18  
     1) Courtney Page 10                2) Bryn Page 7                    
     3) Haley Shangraw 9                4) McKenna Cronberger 8           
     5) Riley Corey 9                   6) Sennett Turner 8               
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                 11:26.47   11:04.16  
     1) Sarah Rappleye 11               2) Anna Dinella 12                
     3) Alyssa Libonati 9               4) Vanessa Watson 9               
     5) Remziye Erdogen 12              6) Jaclyn Neubauer 12             
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                             10:48.67   11:04.25  
     1) Tracy Stutzman 9                2) Mikayla Bock 11                
     3) Ellie Gorall 11                 4) Mikayla Gullace 10             
     5) Emily Kleiner 12                6) Danielle Green 10              
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                   11:03.45   11:11.10  
     1) Alyssa Mendenhall 8             2) Chloe Weaver 11                
     3) Sarai Sharkey 10                4) Sydney Beach 11                
     5) Dorothee Grant 12               6)                                
 12 Churchville-Chili  'A'                           10:50.82   11:13.12  
     1) Haley Arguien 10                2) Meagan Arguien 12              
     3) Kyilee Quayle 10                4) Molly Reyngoudt 11             
     5) Sarah Farnum 12                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================================
        5-03.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes             5-08.00    5-05.00 NY3              
  2 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr         5-03.00    5-04.00 NY3              
  3 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad         5-05.25    5-03.00 NY3              
  4 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me         5-05.00   J5-03.00 NY3              
  5 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth           5-04.00   J5-03.00 NY3              
  6 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad         5-02.00    4-10.00                  
  7 Sarah Killip              12 Webster Schr         5-01.00   J4-10.00                  
  7 Cydney Halsey             10 Pal-Mac              5-00.00   J4-10.00                  
  7 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad         5-01.00   J4-10.00                  
 10 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield             5-02.00   J4-10.00                  
 10 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell              5-00.00   J4-10.00                  
 -- Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili          5-03.00         NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
       10-00.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili         12-04.00   11-09.00 NY3              
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton              11-00.00   10-06.00 NY3              
  3 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr        10-06.00  J10-06.00 NY3              
  4 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield            10-00.00   10-00.00 NY3              
  5 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me        10-00.00    9-06.00                  
  6 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton               9-06.00   J9-06.00                  
  7 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr         9-00.00    9-00.00                  
  7 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me         9-06.00    9-00.00                  
  7 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                9-06.00    9-00.00                  
  7 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton               9-06.00    9-00.00                  
 11 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia              9-00.00    8-06.00                  
 11 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua          9-00.00    8-06.00                  
 13 Sara Jane Stevens         11 Honeoye              7-06.00    7-06.00                  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
       17-02.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet        20-02.50   20-03.00 NY3              
  2 Shana Spinks              11 S.O.T.A.            17-11.50   17-03.75 NY3              
  3 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad        17-03.25   17-03.00 NY3              
  4 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp        17-10.00   17-00.25                  
  5 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp        17-00.50   17-00.00                  
  6 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad        16-06.25  J17-00.00                  
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr        16-03.00   16-02.75                  
  8 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-        16-11.50   16-00.00                  
  9 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek           16-07.00   15-10.25                  
 10 Anna Burgin               12 Webster Schr        16-04.50   15-05.00                  
 11 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr        16-04.25   14-05.75                  
 12 Amber Daley                8 Rush-Henriet        17-03.50   14-01.25                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
       36-01.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad        37-04.25   36-09.50 NY3              
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes            35-11.75   36-03.50 NY3              
  3 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp        36-05.50   35-10.25                  
  4 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua         35-09.25   35-06.75                  
  5 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me        35-09.00   35-02.50                  
  6 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth          33-08.75   33-10.00                  
  7 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-        33-09.00   33-08.25                  
  8 Ayanah Alexander          12 Brockport           33-10.50   33-07.25                  
  9 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Hav            33-02.50   33-07.00                  
 10 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet        33-10.75   33-00.25                  
 11 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit         33-10.50   32-09.25                  
 12 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy               33-07.75   32-04.25                  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================================
       37-07.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet        37-06.00   39-04.75 NY3              
  2 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo            38-04.50   36-11.50                  
  3 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua         36-11.25   35-00.50                  
  4 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy               33-09.00   34-08.50                  
  5 Lily Robinson             11 Brockport           34-10.50   34-00.75                  
  6 Rylee North                9 Red Jacket          32-05.50   32-11.00                  
  7 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia             32-11.00   32-00.00                  
  8 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia             32-05.50   31-03.00                  
  9 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet        32-01.00   30-11.50                  
 10 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W        31-10.75   30-10.00                  
 10 Sydney Sheehe             12 Newark HS           32-03.50   30-10.00                  
 12 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet        31-09.25   30-06.75                  
 13 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me        34-05.00   30-00.75                  
 14 Brianna Young             10 Brockport           31-07.50   29-11.00                  
 15 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili         33-02.00   29-06.00                  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================================
       40-00.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw              44-09.00   43-09.50 NY3              
  2 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me        39-04.00   42-03.50 NY3              
  3 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet        43-07.50   40-11.50 NY3              
  4 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet        38-04.50   40-11.00 NY3              
  5 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield            40-07.50   40-05.25 NY3              
  6 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua         40-05.50   39-08.50                  
  7 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy               36-10.50   36-02.25                  
  8 Vicki Sturdivant          12 South Seneca        33-03.75   36-02.00                  
  9 Megan Wood                12 Brockport           35-02.50   36-01.25                  
 10 Sydney Dillman            10 Victor Centr        35-00.00   35-00.00                  
 11 Lexie Blackwell           12 Red Jacket          34-06.50   34-08.00                  
 12 Katherine Wiseley         11 Batavia             35-09.50   34-06.50                  
 13 Casey Metzler             10 Penfield            35-07.00   34-06.25                  
 14 Brianna Young             10 Brockport           35-06.25   34-00.00                  
 15 Bailey Robinson           10 Marcus Whitm        37-07.75   33-06.00                  
 -- Kayla Nellis              10 Hilton              33-09.00       FOUL                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================================
        7:28.24  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Alex Frantz-Bush          10 Rush-Henriet         7:39.21    7:25.93 NY3              
  2 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton               7:27.93    7:28.17 NY3              
  3 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport          7:32.34    7:36.74                  
  4 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton               7:36.95    7:48.04                  
  5 Grace Vangorder           11 Canandaigua          8:01.50    8:01.13                  
  6 Corrine Perry             11 Red Jacket           7:42.32    8:03.91                  
  7 Carolyn Jessop             9 Romulus              8:15.11    8:04.30                  
  8 Madison Moore             11 Batavia              8:16.03    8:21.26                  
  9 Rina Shaffer              12 Rush-Henriet         8:18.93    8:26.89                  
 10 Ashley Gonzalez            9 Marion               8:15.58    8:27.36                  
 11 Desiree Bresett           11 Williamson           8:10.18    8:41.43                  
 12 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia              8:27.15    8:51.05                  
 13 Alys Derby                12 Red Jacket           8:29.65    9:03.52                  
 14 Jane McGowan              11 Pal-Mac              8:23.83    9:17.62                  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne            6.40       6.43QNY3               4 
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp            6.50       6.53QNY3               3 
  3 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth              6.52       6.57QNY3               2 
  4 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq            6.54       6.58QNY3               1 
  5 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad            6.68       6.61QNY3               3 
  6 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                  6.58       6.65QNY3               1 
  7 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet            6.63       6.67QNY3               4 
  8 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                 6.78       6.69QNY3               2 
  9 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet            6.65       6.71qNY3               4 
 10 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                 6.58       6.74qNY3               3 
 11 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq            6.72       6.77q                  1 
 12 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp            6.70       6.80q                  2 
 13 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne            6.86       6.82q                  3 
 14 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili             6.82       6.87q                  3 
 15 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili             6.72       6.91q                  1 
 16 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                 6.90       6.92q                  1 
 17 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr            6.92       6.93                   2 
 18 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad            6.92       6.96                   3 
 19 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                 7.00       6.97                   3  6.962
 20 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport               6.90       6.97                   2  6.968
 21 Julian Riley              12 Webster Thom            6.86       6.99                   4 
 22 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu            7.01       7.01                   2 
 23 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu            6.91       7.05                   1 
 24 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit             7.06       7.08                   1 
 25 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                 6.96       7.12                   4 
 26 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                6.94       7.16                   4 
 27 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                  7.22       7.20                   4 
 28 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit             7.12       7.24                   1 
 -- Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roch              6.58         FS                   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                  H#
============================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne            6.43       6.46QNY3               2 
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp            6.53       6.57QNY3               1  6.563
  3 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq            6.58       6.57QNY3               2  6.562
  4 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth              6.57       6.59QNY3               1 
  5 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad            6.61       6.57qNY3               2  6.567
  6 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                  6.65       6.64qNY3               1 
  7 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet            6.67       6.65qNY3               1 
  8 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet            6.71       6.69qNY3               2 
  9 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                 6.69       6.73 NY3               2 
 10 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                 6.74       6.74 NY3               1 
 11 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne            6.82       6.82                   2 
 12 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili             6.91       6.84                   1  6.835
 13 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp            6.80       6.84                   2  6.840
 14 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq            6.77       6.86                   1 
 15 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili             6.87       6.94                   1  6.933
 15 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                 6.92       6.94                   2  6.933
Preliminaries
 17 Daniel Fee                10 Webster Schr            6.93                                
 18 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad            6.96                                
 19 Chandler Baker            10 Batavia                 6.97                                
 20 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport               6.97                                
 21 Julian Riley              12 Webster Thom            6.99                                
 22 Jarrett Odorisi           10 McQuaid Jesu            7.01                                
 23 Chris Ryder                9 McQuaid Jesu            7.05                                
 24 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit             7.08                                
 25 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                 7.12                                
 26 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                7.16                                
 27 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                  7.20                                
 28 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit             7.24                                
 -- Elijah Mannigualt         11 Uprep Roch               FS                                 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
           6.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne            6.46       6.46 NY3              
  2 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth              6.59       6.49 NY3              
  3 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp            6.57       6.52 NY3              
  4 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq            6.57       6.57 NY3              
  5 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                  6.64       6.63 NY3              
  6 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet            6.69       6.64 NY3              
  7 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet            6.65       6.72 NY3              
 -- Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad            6.57        DNF                  
Semi-Finals
  9 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                 6.73                             
 10 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                 6.74                             
 11 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne            6.82                             
 12 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili             6.84                             
 13 Shane Presley             12 Greece Olymp            6.84                             
 14 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq            6.86                             
 15 Anthony Gallo             12 Batavia                 6.94                             
 15 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili             6.94                             
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          36.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roch             35.33      36.19QNY3               2 
  2 Miles James               12 Churchville-           36.04      36.51QNY3               1 
  3 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu           35.26      36.98Q                  3 
  4 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq           36.98      37.32q                  3 
  5 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne           36.88      37.36q                  2 
  6 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton               37.52      37.38q                  1 
  7 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom           37.32      37.59                   2 
  8 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin               37.81      38.13                   3 
  9 Dylan Crandall            12 Gr Odyssey             37.73      38.48                   2 
 10 Jacob Smith               12 Sodus                  38.64      38.52                   1 
 11 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport              37.48      38.57                   1 
 12 Hunter Duford             12 Hilton                 38.29      38.60                   2 
 13 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr           37.25      39.13                   3 
 14 Tyler Alex                12 Pal-Mac                38.60      39.32                   1 
 15 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo               38.19      39.44                   3 
 16 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 East Irondeq           39.22      39.85                   3 
 -- Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech            35.64         DQ                   1  inside the line
 -- Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq           38.78         DQ                   2  inside the line
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
          36.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu           36.98      35.29 NY3              
  2 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roch             36.19      35.45 NY3              
  3 Miles James               12 Churchville-           36.51      36.73 NY3              
  4 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton               37.38      37.33                  
  5 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq           37.32      37.36                  
  6 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne           37.36      37.44                  
Preliminaries
  7 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom           37.59                             
  8 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin               38.13                             
  9 Dylan Crandall            12 Gr Odyssey             38.48                             
 10 Jacob Smith               12 Sodus                  38.52                             
 11 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport              38.57                             
 12 Hunter Duford             12 Hilton                 38.60                             
 13 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr           39.13                             
 14 Tyler Alex                12 Pal-Mac                39.32                             
 15 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo               39.44                             
 16 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 East Irondeq           39.85                             
 -- Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              DQ                              
 -- Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq             DQ                              
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:24.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Pal-Mac              1:23.56    1:22.87 NY3               3 
  2 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr         1:23.24    1:23.57 NY3               3 
  3 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom         1:29.04    1:27.92                   1 
  4 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest         1:27.21    1:28.25                   2 
  5 Adrian Minott             12 Northstar Ch         1:24.65    1:28.41                   3 
  6 Jason Page                11 Wayl-Cohoc           1:28.90    1:28.88                   2 
  7 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Centra         1:29.08    1:29.46                   1 
  8 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra         1:26.57    1:29.53                   3 
  9 Maleek Cusack             10 Hilton               1:30.23    1:29.82                   1 
 10 Lukas Dalfonso            11 Rush-Henriet         1:24.35    1:31.34                   3 
 11 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad         1:28.57    1:33.17                   2 
 12 Sam Viggiani              11 Canandaigua          1:28.30    1:33.48                   2 
 13 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom         1:29.46    1:35.34                   1 
 14 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin             1:28.21    1:40.62                   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        2:35.24  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport             2:32.85    2:37.20                   2 
  2 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport             2:29.38    2:37.70                   2 
  3 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me         2:40.65    2:37.84                   2 
  4 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad         2:36.08    2:38.33                   2 
  5 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom         2:33.89    2:40.31                   2 
  6 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport            2:39.00    2:41.13                   2 
  7 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet         2:41.31    2:44.17                   1 
  8 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield             2:41.98    2:44.57                   1 
  9 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen         2:43.53    2:46.09                   1 
 10 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia              2:42.65    2:46.31                   1 
 11 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra         2:38.09    2:46.36                   2 
 12 Hunter Braun              10 Victor Centr         2:46.69    2:47.90                   1 
 13 John Pullano              10 Penfield             2:41.06    2:48.29                   2 
 14 Brian Martin              11 Hilton               2:46.51    2:49.30                   1 
 15 Matthew Faulkenberry      11 Livonia              2:46.90    2:50.67                   1 
 16 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon         2:38.72    2:52.44                   2 
 17 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton               2:45.85    2:52.95                   1 
 18 Dylan McNamara            11 Gananda              2:46.16    2:54.08                   1 
 19 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Centr         2:39.91    2:54.64                   2 
 20 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Centra         2:47.79    2:58.39                   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        4:28.74  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me         4:25.04    4:28.92                   2 
  2 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield             4:25.99    4:29.21                   2 
  3 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom         4:24.15    4:29.49                   2 
  4 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondeq         4:24.67    4:29.73                   2 
  5 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport          4:35.97    4:33.65                   2 
  6 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore             4:38.77    4:37.04                   2 
  7 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch         4:38.31    4:37.70                   2 
  8 Alex Vandermolen          12 Pal-Mac              4:45.21    4:39.19                   1 
  9 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest         4:25.43    4:39.44                   2 
 10 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me         4:27.26    4:41.20                   2 
 11 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport            4:43.42    4:41.30                   1 
 12 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad         4:41.82    4:41.68                   2 
 13 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport            4:42.14    4:43.36                   1 
 14 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-         4:41.93    4:43.81                   1 
 15 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom         4:47.33    4:45.95                   1 
 16 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport             4:41.21    4:45.98                   2 
 17 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield             4:47.35    4:48.37                   1 
 18 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-         4:47.16    4:54.07                   1 
 19 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-         4:47.20    4:58.24                   1 
 20 Ben Eckler                10 Pal-Mac              4:43.31    4:59.39                   1 
 21 Conor Davis               11 Penfield             4:46.06    4:59.81                   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
        9:42.24  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu         9:24.66    9:25.68 NY3              
  2 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest         9:34.89    9:32.92 NY3              
  3 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton             9:36.58    9:44.09                  
  4 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield             9:49.74    9:45.80                  
  5 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me         9:49.86    9:53.59                  
  6 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport             9:53.84   10:03.62                  
  7 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-        10:07.87   10:05.73                  
  8 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me         9:41.02   10:05.87                  
  9 Dillon VanDemortel        10 Newark HS           10:15.61   10:08.03                  
 10 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton              10:07.40   10:12.54                  
 11 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom        10:01.42   10:18.75                  
 12 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad         9:58.81   10:26.15                  
 13 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton              10:00.61   10:26.18                  
 14 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me        10:10.87   10:45.49                  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           7.94  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su            7.62       7.61QNY3               3 
  2 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne            7.33       7.70QNY3               4 
  3 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom            7.83       7.78QNY3               2 
  4 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst            7.88       7.83QNY3               1 
  5 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport               7.97       7.95Q                  2 
  6 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit             8.28       8.14Q                  4 
  7 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp            8.00       8.27Q                  3 
  8 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu            7.96       8.34Q                  1 
  9 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                8.49       8.41q                  4 
 10 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili             8.56       8.52q                  2 
 11 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr            8.73       8.57q                  1 
 12 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet            8.79       8.68q                  3 
 13 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roch              8.80       8.69q                  4 
 14 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roch              8.83       8.76q                  4 
 15 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me            8.95       8.77q                  1 
 16 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                 8.54       8.78q                  3  8.775
 17 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                8.90       8.78                   3  8.780
 18 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili             8.65       8.80                   1 
 19 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                  8.92       8.99                   2 
 20 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr            8.98       9.02                   2 
 21 Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket              8.73       9.06                   2 
 22 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                   9.05       9.13                   3 
 23 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom            9.06       9.14                   4 
 24 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                 9.47       9.39                   4 
 25 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                8.95       9.76                   1 
 26 Andrew Fitzgerald         12 Williamson              9.76       9.83                   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           7.94  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis                  H#
============================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom            7.78       7.64QNY3               1 
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su            7.61       7.75QNY3               2 
  3 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne            7.70       7.67QNY3               1 
  4 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst            7.83       7.77QNY3               2 
  5 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit             8.14       7.89qNY3               1 
  6 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport               7.95       7.98q                  2 
  7 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp            8.27       8.04q                  1 
  8 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu            8.34       8.33q                  2 
  9 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                8.41       8.35                   2 
 10 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili             8.52       8.58                   1 
 11 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roch              8.76       8.60                   1 
 12 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr            8.57       8.64                   1 
 13 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                 8.78       8.67                   2 
 14 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet            8.68       8.70                   2 
 15 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me            8.77       8.75                   1 
 16 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roch              8.69       8.91                   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                8.78                                
 18 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili             8.80                                
 19 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                  8.99                                
 20 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr            9.02                                
 21 Joe Massaro               12 Red Jacket              9.06                                
 22 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                   9.13                                
 23 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom            9.14                                
 24 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                 9.39                                
 25 Trenton Wynn               9 Penfield                9.76                                
 26 Andrew Fitzgerald         12 Williamson              9.83                                
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
           7.94  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne            7.67       7.41 NY3              
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su            7.75       7.63 NY3              
  3 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom            7.64       7.75 NY3              
  4 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst            7.77       7.84 NY3              
  5 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp            8.04       7.92 NY3              
  6 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport               7.98       8.14                  
  7 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit             7.89       8.17                  
  8 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu            8.33       8.33                  
Semi-Finals
  9 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                8.35                             
 10 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili             8.58                             
 11 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roch              8.60                             
 12 Michael Bayley             9 Victor Centr            8.64                             
 13 Josh Whitescarver         12 Batavia                 8.67                             
 14 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet            8.70                             
 15 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me            8.75                             
 16 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roch              8.91                             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:32.48    1:34.62Q  2 
     1) Justice Obasi 11                2) Dilan Campbell 12              
     3) Lukas Dalfonso 11               4) Anthony Brinson 10             
     5) Stephen Beckham 10              6) Aiden Daniels 10               
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  1:36.46    1:35.72Q  1 
     1) Derrick Rogers 10               2) Nathan Cannon 12               
     3) Jay-von Mathis 10               4) Dexter Proctor 11              
     5) Franche' John 11                6)                                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                      1:37.63    1:36.21q  2 
     1) Anthony Gallo 12                2) Jerry Reinhart 11              
     3) Chandler Baker 10               4) Ryan Bieniek 11                
     5) Jaysen Wylie 12                 6) Evan McEwan 12                 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                    1:37.90    1:36.56q  1 
     1) Roman Sagan 11                  2) Cole Bechtold 12               
     3) Celestino Mendez 12             4) Jayon Frater 11                
     5) Jarrett Champion 10             6)                                
  5 Hilton  'A'                                       1:36.60    1:36.70q  2 
     1) Garret Suhr 10                  2) Maleek Cusack 10               
     3) Casey Harris 10                 4) Anthony Sansone 11             
     5) Hunter Duford 12                6) Tracey Harrison 12             
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:33.15    1:36.75q  1 
     1) Reggie Russell 12               2) Shane Presley 12               
     3) Terry Taylor 12                 4) Alpha Barry 12                 
     5) Tremaine Moore 12               6) Joshua McCleary 10             
  7 Hornell  'A'                                      1:38.94    1:39.07   1 
     1) Kane Countryman 10              2) Tyler Green 10                 
     3) Payce Hooker 10                 4) Joe Walters 12                 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                     1:38.38    1:41.69   1 
     1) Joe Pizzi 9                     2) Chris Allen 9                  
     3) Chaz Velazquez 10               4) Trenton Wynn 9                 
     5) Andy Frank 9                    6) Michael Allchin 12             
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                               1:37.73    1:41.96   1 
     1) Julian Riley 12                 2) Cole Mazzo 12                  
     3) Brandon Leiter 11               4) Andrew Wygal 10                
     5) Brandon Ottenschot 12           6) Max Gloskey 11                 
 10 Uprep Rochester  'A'                              1:38.07    1:42.48   2 
     1) Jordan Murphy 12                2) Ja Juante Riggins 12           
     3) Amir Massey 10                  4) Jaylin Daugherty 9             
     5) John Kanu 11                    6) Zion Dickerson 10              
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                    1:37.99         DQ   2 
     1) Massie Scott 12                 2) Trevon Pitts 11                
     3) Angelo Hutchins 12              4) Dakari Brown 11                
     5) Brandon Torres-Manuse 11        6)                                
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                             1:39.66         DQ   2 
     1) Marrai Miller 12                2) Taz Hardy 11                   
     3) Lloyd Davis 12                  4) Juan Laporte Jr. 11            
     5) Xavier Anderson 12              6) Jermiah Christian 10           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:34.62    1:33.19  
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:36.75    1:33.52  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  1:35.72    1:35.75  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      1:36.21    1:35.76  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                    1:36.56    1:38.41  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                       1:36.70    1:38.45  
Preliminaries
  7 Hornell  'A'                                      1:39.07             
  8 Penfield  'A'                                     1:41.69             
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                               1:41.96             
 10 Uprep Rochester  'A'                              1:42.48             
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                        DQ              
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                 DQ              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:33.65    3:37.44Q  1 
     1) Tanner Day 11                   2) Noah Taddesse 12               
     3) Aiden Daniels 10                4) Brandon Ribis 10               
     5) Brandon George 11               6) Brian Kline 11                 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               3:28.22    3:40.20Q  2 
     1) Noah Williams 11                2) Tobi Tella 12                  
     3) Jarrett Odorisi 10              4) Daniel Rooney 11               
     5) Atiba McLaren 12                6) Ben Bogdan 11                  
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                          3:34.81    3:37.47q  1 
     1) Adrian Mazur 12                 2) Adrian Minott 12               
     3) Pau Soriguera 11                4) Migual DeSaja 10               
     5) Juan Camacho 11                 6)                                
  4 Penfield  'A'                                     3:38.85    3:39.96q  1 
     1) Chris Allen 9                   2) Andy Frank 9                   
     3) Lowell McCarthy 11              4) Michael Allchin 12             
     5) Kyle Seegler 12                 6) Conor Davis 11                 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            3:36.90    3:41.32q  2 
     1) Matthew Ruhland 12              2) Miles James 12                 
     3) Zachary Vaughn 12               4) Wesley Burke 11                
     5) Adam Yusuf 12                   6) Zachary Kashmer 12             
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                  3:43.88    3:43.70q  2 
     1) Cole Viavattene 10              2) Trent Marasco 10               
     3) Liam Mears 12                   4) Daniel Reger 12                
     5) Jeff Page 12                    6)                                
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                     3:50.66    3:46.23   2 
     1) Blake Spina 10                  2) Ben Parrow 12                  
     3) Daniel Frisbee 10               4) Michael Imhoff 12              
     5) Tim Kennerson 11                6) Tyrell Bluto 11                
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                3:47.40    3:46.40   1 
     1) Jacob Smith 12                  2) Greg Marullo 10                
     3) Escol Williams 11               4) Will Lamar 9                   
     5) Jason Ott 11                    6) Jack Furber 9                  
  9 Batavia  'A'                                      3:43.43    3:48.28   2 
     1) Isaiah Ciociola 11              2) Freddie Cunningham 11          
     3) Campbell Andersen 11            4) Josh Whitescarver 12           
     5) Ryan Bieniek 11                 6) Louis Leone 12                 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                               3:39.35    4:00.44   1 
     1) Alex Gonnella 11                2) Connor Preston 9               
     3) Cole Vandenberg 10              4) Griffin Fitzsimmons 12         
     5) Justin Colucci 11               6) Nico Bellavia 10               
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                              3:38.73         DQ   2  Impeded
     1) Tyshawn Jones 10                2) Elijah Mannigualt 11           
     3) Jaisaan Lovett 10               4) Cascius Facen 9                
     5) Keyshawn Jones 10               6) Anthony Smith 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               3:40.20    3:33.19  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                     3:39.96    3:37.21  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            3:41.32    3:37.26  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:37.44    3:37.31  
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                          3:37.47    3:38.47  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                  3:43.70    3:48.71  
Preliminaries
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                     3:46.23             
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                3:46.40             
  9 Batavia  'A'                                      3:48.28             
 10 Victor Central  'A'                               4:00.44             
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  DQ              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairport  'A'                                     8:06.97    8:12.42  
     1) Ben Bulkeley 10                 2) Macrae Kozody 12               
     3) Nathan Markle 11                4) Majd Rouhana 10                
     5) Matt Orcutt 12                  6) Mike Mallow 12                 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               8:16.48    8:14.29  
     1) Nick Caterisano 11              2) Donny Glavin 12                
     3) Aidan Blake 11                  4) John Scherer 11                
     5) Zach Anderson 11                6) Tommy Alvermann 11             
  3 Penfield  'A'                                     8:31.31    8:33.46  
     1) Tyler Senall 10                 2) John Pullano 10                
     3) Jack Murphy 11                  4) Brad Farnham 11                
     5) Conor Davis 11                  6) Zachary Gauronski 9            
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                               8:37.42    8:34.45  
     1) Stephen Loce 12                 2) Chris Lowenguth 11             
     3) Cole Ziskind 11                 4) Nick Neamtu 12                 
     5) Jason Ziskind 11                6) Brandon Ottenschot 12          
  5 Hilton  'A'                                       8:43.64    8:41.60  
     1) Eric Piato 12                   2) Justin Mosher 9                
     3) Evan Pirnie 10                  4) Brian Martin 11                
     5) Justin Scheg 12                 6) Jacob Scheg 11                 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                      8:44.69    8:44.30  
     1) Cal Jantzi 12                   2) Louis Leone 12                 
     3) Nick Callisher 12               4) Campbell Andersen 11           
     5) Zakariah Jantzi 9               6)                                
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            8:51.23    8:46.06  
     1) Andrew Hecht 12                 2) Michael DiFiore 11             
     3) Andrew Helbig 12                4) Kevin VanGee 11                
     5) Andrew Lembo-Ehms 10            6) Trevor Carney 12               
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            8:41.09    8:47.63  
     1) Peter Kostarellis 9             2) Nathaniel Goulart 12           
     3) Justin Townsend 11              4) Nathan Lockwood 10             
     5) Matthew Ruhland 12              6) Payton Gleason 10              
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                        8:54.87    8:52.00  
     1) David Privatera 11              2) Gaven Cassidy 10               
     3) Maxin McKenzie 9                4) Kieran O'Halloran 12           
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              8:23.44    8:56.85  
     1) Alex Vandermolen 12             2) Tyler Alex 12                  
     3) Ben Eckler 10                   4) Eddie Ely 12                   
     5) Spencer Perrotte 12             6) Kevin Rinehart 12              
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                              8:54.51    9:01.99  
     1) Jacob Thomas 10                 2) Pete VanHouten 11              
     3) Zach Erickson 12                4) Jesse Hallett 12               
     5) Alex Rono 9                     6)                                
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                               8:37.43    9:06.37  
     1) Chris Luther 12                 2) Justin Schramm 11              
     3) Paul Suflita 11                 4) Matt Laframboise 9             
     5) Tyler Bentivegna 11             6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================================
        6-04.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-         6-04.00    6-02.00                  
  2 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq         6-00.00   J6-02.00                  
  3 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom         6-06.00    6-01.00                  
  4 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad         6-03.00    6-00.00                  
  5 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton             5-10.00   J6-00.00                  
  6 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin             6-01.00    5-10.00                  
  7 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet         6-00.00    5-08.00                  
  7 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo             5-10.00    5-08.00                  
  7 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu         6-00.00    5-08.00                  
  7 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia              5-10.00    5-08.00                  
  7 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo             5-08.00    5-08.00                  
 12 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia              5-08.00    5-06.00                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
       13-00.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr        14-04.00   13-06.00 NY3              
  2 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth          14-03.00  J13-06.00 NY3              
  3 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp        14-03.00   13-00.00 NY3              
  4 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili         13-00.00  J13-00.00 NY3              
  5 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili         12-06.00   12-06.00                  
  5 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr        12-06.00   12-06.00                  
  7 Ben Twomley               11 Canandaigua         13-00.00  J12-06.00                  
  8 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport           12-00.00   12-00.00                  
  8 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr        12-00.00   12-00.00                  
  8 James Pavlov              11 Hilton              12-00.00   12-00.00                  
  8 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili         12-06.00   12-00.00                  
 12 Trevor Delly              11 East Irondeq        12-00.00   11-06.00                  
 12 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville          12-00.00   11-06.00                  
 -- Angelo Hutchins           12 East Irondeq        12-03.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================================
       21-06.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth          23-02.25   23-04.00 NY3              
  2 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu        23-07.50   23-02.50 NY3              
  3 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp        23-04.25   23-01.00 NY3              
  4 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield            21-05.00   22-02.50 NY3              
  5 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu        21-10.25   21-06.75 NY3              
  6 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton              21-09.75   21-02.50                  
  7 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp        21-00.75   20-11.50                  
  7 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom        21-02.75   20-11.50                  
  9 Sterling Newsome          12 Uprep Roch          20-05.00   20-08.00                  
 10 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq        20-08.50   20-05.75                  
 11 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia             20-04.00   19-08.00                  
 -- Roman Sagan               11 Brockport           21-06.50       FOUL                  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
       43-06.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth          47-09.75   47-10.50 NY3              
  2 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu        47-09.00   47-00.25 NY3              
  3 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet        43-03.00   44-07.25 NY3              
  4 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp        42-05.00   43-08.50 NY3              
  5 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su        41-07.75   42-06.75                  
  6 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu        42-05.75   41-05.25                  
  7 Zion Ponder               11 S.O.T.A.            43-03.50   40-11.75                  
  8 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom        41-06.00   40-09.00                  
  9 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield            42-06.50   40-00.00                  
 10 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield            42-08.00   38-10.75                  
 -- Jayon Frater              11 Brockport           41-09.00       FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================================
       52-00.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia             50-08.75   50-01.00                  
  2 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-        44-01.50   47-02.00                  
  3 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq        43-07.00   47-01.00                  
  4 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport         47-02.50   45-03.00                  
  5 Russell Militello         12 Victor Centr        43-01.00   44-07.50                  
  6 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst        44-01.50   44-02.00                  
  7 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport         45-10.25   44-01.50                  
  8 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central        43-09.00   43-00.50                  
  9 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton            41-03.50   41-04.00                  
 10 Nathan Pearce             11 Pal-Mac             41-02.00   40-09.25                  
 11 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua         42-05.50   40-08.50                  
 12 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad        43-11.00   40-04.00                  
 13 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp        42-09.75   40-01.50                  
 14 Ethyan Briggs             11 Wayl-Cohoc          41-11.25   40-00.50                  
 15 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr        41-04.00   39-00.25                  
 16 Regan Craig               11 Irondequoit         41-03.25   38-02.50                  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================================
       45-00.00  NY3 NYS - 3rd Place
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport         55-05.25   55-02.25 NY3              
  2 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom        50-02.00   54-10.00 NY3              
  3 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson          56-10.00   54-01.75 NY3              
  4 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia             56-07.50   53-05.00 NY3              
  5 Russell Militello         12 Victor Centr        48-07.00   52-10.50 NY3              
  6 Aaron Rodriguez           10 Aquinas Inst        52-05.50   51-06.00 NY3              
  7 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-        46-02.50   47-04.00 NY3              
  8 Austin Reeves             12 Rush-Henriet        44-08.75   46-02.00 NY3              
  9 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua         47-04.00   45-09.50 NY3              
 10 Vitaly Gurman             12 Spencerport         47-09.50   45-00.75 NY3              
 11 Collin Herring            12 Rush-Henriet        44-00.50   44-01.00                  
 12 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm        43-11.00   43-09.50                  
 13 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad        47-07.50   43-02.50                  
 14 Joe Oriel                 12 Greece Olymp        45-02.50   39-09.00                  
 15 Alex Laure                12 Brockport           44-10.00   38-00.50                  
 -- Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw              53-01.00       FOUL