Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 06:07 PM
                        Trojan Invitational - 4/16/2016                        
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              12.53   7  10   
  2 DaeJoy Wright              8 Hornell                  13.35   5   8   
  3 Kayla Kopinski            12 Alden                    13.40   7   6   
  4 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                   13.60   6   4    13.592
  5 Madi Davidson             10 Honeoye Fall             14.02   6   2   
  6 Victoria Daniels          12 Gates-Chili              14.21   6   1   
  7 Peyton Zelasko            11 Alden                    14.26   6 
  8 Rachel Sequeira            9 Honeoye Fall             14.44   2 
  9 Annabel Chase              9 Honeoye Fall             14.52   5 
 10 Jaime Bennett              9 Alden                    14.84   6 
 11 Lauren Baeumler            9 Grand Island             15.05   4 
 12 Chloe VanCaeseele          9 Hornell                  15.22   3 
 13 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                  15.31   2 
 14 Paige Perry               10 Attica                   15.43   3 
 15 Elisabeth Lupp             9 Grand Island             15.79   4 
 16 Karly Sondericker          9 Attica                   15.99   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              26.56   8  10   
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        10 Gates-Chili              27.43   8   8   
  3 Kayla Kopinski            12 Alden                    28.31   8   6   
  4 Ashley Dusza              12 Alden                    28.84   6   4   
  5 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                   28.95   7   2   
  6 Kirsten Struble            9 Albion                   29.92   4   1   
  7 Peyton Zelasko            11 Alden                    29.93   8 
  8 Courtney Alexander        11 Honeoye Fall             29.98   7 
  9 Sophia Carretto            7 Hornell                  30.67   4  30.662
 10 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                  30.70   4 
 11 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                   31.10   6 
 12 Makayla Armstrong         10 Albion                   31.57   7 
 13 Lauren Ehinger            12 Honeoye Fall             31.65   5 
 14 Heather Michki            11 Grand Island             32.35   7 
 15 Sophie Lyle               10 Honeoye Fall             32.61   5 
 16 Lili Wilkins              10 Hornell                  33.38   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                1:00.74   7  10   
  2 Savannah Warner           11 Alden                  1:01.58   7   8   
  3 Ashley Dusza              12 Alden                  1:04.15   7   6   
  4 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:07.54   5   4   
  5 Cori Conlon               11 Honeoye Fall           1:07.83   5   2   
  6 Kirsten Struble            9 Albion                 1:08.31   5   1   
  7 Marissa Lewis              8 Grand Island           1:09.06   6 
  8 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                 1:09.55   5 
  9 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         11 Honeoye Fall           1:09.90   5 
 10 Hannah Grammer            10 Albion                 1:10.02   6 
 11 Maggie Arnold             11 Alden                  1:10.60   6 
 12 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                 1:11.61   4 
 13 Brittany Facklam          12 Attica                 1:11.71   4 
 14 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                1:12.09   3 
 15 Brieanna Hanchett         10 Hornell                1:13.92   3 
 16 Tori Wangler              11 Honeoye Fall           1:15.33   3 
 17 Taylor Szczepanski        10 Gates-Chili            1:22.06   2 
 18 Tori Oldman                7 Grand Island           1:23.06   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Warner           11 Alden                  2:29.98   3  10   
  2 Becky Kron                10 Alden                  2:39.00   3   8   
  3 Jacyln Wallace            12 Alden                  2:40.38   3   6   
  4 Isabel Dickinson          10 Grand Island           2:44.07   2   4   
  5 Maya Dunne                10 Honeoye Fall           2:44.81   2   2   
  6 Shannon Klein             10 Grand Island           2:46.39   3   1   
  7 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili            2:47.11   3 
  8 Cori Conlon               11 Honeoye Fall           2:47.76   2 
  9 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         11 Honeoye Fall           2:48.41   2 
 10 Maddie Folts               8 Attica                 2:50.44   2 
 11 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                2:57.58   2 
 12 Sadie Jeffrey              9 Hornell                3:01.06   2 
 13 Makayla Armstrong         10 Albion                 3:08.39   2 
 14 Elisabeth Lupp             9 Grand Island           3:10.64   1 
 -- Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                      DQ   1  inside the line
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Wangler             11 Honeoye Fall           5:05.94   3  10   
  2 Maya Dunne                10 Honeoye Fall           5:26.31   3   8   
  3 Sarah Golas               10 Alden                  5:29.35   2   6   
  4 Olivia Templeton          10 Honeoye Fall           5:30.24   2   4   
  5 Emma Mathes                9 Albion                 5:32.34   3   2   
  6 Becky Kron                10 Alden                  5:33.94   3   1   
  7 Isabel Dickinson          10 Grand Island           5:34.70   2 
  8 Mallory Ronan             12 Alden                  5:35.51   3 
  9 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                5:44.77   2 
 10 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                5:45.87   2 
 11 Maddie Folts               8 Attica                 5:47.47   2 
 12 Malory Adams               9 Albion                 5:49.32   2 
 13 Shannon Klein             10 Grand Island           5:51.11   3 
 14 Annabele Paresan          10 Attica                 5:56.40   3 
 15 Sadie Jeffrey              9 Hornell                5:58.42   1 
 16 Madison Narburgh           9 Albion                 6:04.44   2 
 17 Jennette DiLaura          10 Grand Island           6:14.12   1 
 18 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                 6:29.47   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney McDaniel           12 Honeoye Fall          11:30.29   10   
  2 Chloe Carlson             12 Honeoye Fall          11:37.69    8   
  3 Bridget Wangler           11 Honeoye Fall          11:47.67    6   
  4 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell               12:05.03    4   
  5 Mallory Ronan             12 Alden                 12:21.05    2   
  6 Emily Fred                10 Grand Island          12:36.89    1   
  7 Genna Baldassarre         11 Grand Island          13:12.72  
  8 Alyssa King                9 Alden                 13:21.66  
  9 Alexa Adams                9 Albion                13:21.82  
 10 Lauren Baeumler            9 Grand Island          13:24.41  
 11 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell               14:17.11  
 12 Brittany Facklam          12 Attica                14:23.86  
 13 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                14:32.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Rospierski         12 Alden                    15.26   7  10   
  2 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              15.86   7   8   
  3 Aleah Foos                12 Albion                   16.38   7   6   
  4 Mahogany Taylor           12 Albion                   17.45   6   4   
  5 Alyssa Delany              9 Hornell                  17.77   6   2   
  6 Lily Hoh                  10 Honeoye Fall             18.45   6   1   
  7 McKayla Okoniewski        10 Hornell                  18.95   6 
  8 Paige Perry               10 Attica                   19.82   5 
  9 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   20.02   4 
 10 Kaitlyn Hummel            10 Alden                    20.16   7 
 11 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              20.49   7 
 12 Hannah Wheling            11 Albion                   20.51   5 
 13 Brianne Giuffrida         11 Honeoye Fall             20.81   5 
 14 Lauren Ehinger            12 Honeoye Fall             20.86   4 
 15 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  21.05   3 
 16 Emily Brown               11 Attica                   22.04   3 
 17 Taylor Szczepanski        10 Gates-Chili              23.60   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Augustine            11 Alden                  1:09.47   5  10   
  2 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:16.77   5   8   
  3 Lily Hoh                  10 Honeoye Fall           1:17.88   3   6   
  4 Hannah Wheling            11 Albion                 1:18.68   3   4   
  5 Sarah Smith               10 Honeoye Fall           1:18.77   4   2   
  6 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                 1:19.78   3   1   
  7 Libby Ziegler             11 Attica                 1:22.15   4 
  8 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                1:22.39   3 
  9 Emily Brown               11 Attica                 1:30.53   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden                                               1:00.77   2  10   
  2 Hornell                                             1:07.39   1   8   
  3 Grand Island                                        1:07.58   1   6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           50.10   3  10   
  2 Hornell                                               53.81   3   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    55.85   3   6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden                                               4:17.19   2  10   
  2 Attica                                              4:35.07   2   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                         4:36.77   2   6   
  4 Hornell                                             4:48.96   2   4   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:53.74   2   2   
  6 Grand Island                                        5:07.43   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:36.83   10   
  2 Hornell                                            11:27.24    8   
  3 Albion                                             11:33.76    6   
  4 Grand Island                                       11:51.96    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:50.00   10   
  2 Alden                                               4:51.20    8   
  3 Albion                                              4:53.24    6   
  4 Gates-Chili                                         5:05.69    4   
  5 Hornell                                             5:27.58    2   
  6 Grand Island                                        5:31.70    1   
 
Girls High Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hailey Rospierski         12 Alden                  5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Cookie Altieri            11 Alden                  5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  3 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Aleah Foos                12 Albion                J5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Mahogany Taylor           12 Albion                J5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  7 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Hannah Roof               12 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Sarah Golas               10 Alden                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Emma Krolczyk              8 Attica                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Lyndsey Allison           11 Honeoye Fall           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Victoria Daniels          12 Gates-Chili            4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Hannah Roof               12 Honeoye Fall          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Sara O'Connor             10 Alden                  8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Katie Rustay              11 Albion                 8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Libby Ziegler             11 Attica                 7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Rose Arnold               11 Albion                J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Brianne Giuffrida         11 Honeoye Fall           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Rachel Sequeira            9 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Abby Biehl                 8 Attica                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Leah Rosenbeck             8 Attica                      NH            
 -- Cailyn Bennett            11 Alden                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            11 Albion                17-09.00      5.41m  10   
  2 Hailey Rospierski         12 Alden                 15-08.50      4.78m   8   
  3 Cookie Altieri            11 Alden                 15-08.00      4.77m   6   
  4 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                14-05.00      4.39m   4   
  5 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili           14-04.25      4.37m   2   
  6 SherDavesia Jacque        10 Gates-Chili           14-02.25      4.32m   1   
  7 Maddi Pitt                11 Honeoye Fall          13-06.25      4.12m 
  8 Courtney Alexander        11 Honeoye Fall          13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Heather Michki            11 Grand Island          12-08.25      3.86m 
 10 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell               12-04.75      3.77m 
 11 Karly Sondericker          9 Attica                11-11.50      3.64m 
 11 Morgan Bassett            12 Honeoye Fall          11-11.50      3.64m 
 13 Emma Krolczyk              8 Attica                11-05.75      3.49m 
 14 Sadie Jeffrey              9 Hornell               11-03.25      3.43m 
 15 Sierra Moscato             9 Alden                 10-10.25      3.30m 
 -- Tima Abdellatif           10 Grand Island              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            11 Albion                37-00.00     11.27m  10   
  2 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili           33-04.75     10.17m   8   
  3 Kayla Kopinski            12 Alden                 32-06.00      9.90m   6   
  4 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           32-05.50      9.89m   4   
  5 Alyssa Delany              9 Hornell               32-01.25      9.78m   2   
  6 Rachel Sequeira            9 Honeoye Fall          31-04.50      9.56m   1   
  7 Cookie Altieri            11 Alden                 31-03.75      9.54m 
  8 Maddi Pitt                11 Honeoye Fall          28-09.00      8.76m 
  9 McKayla Okoniewski        10 Hornell               28-03.50      8.62m 
 10 Brianne Giuffrida         11 Honeoye Fall          28-02.50      8.59m 
 11 Gabby Czech                9 Alden                 27-09.75      8.47m 
 12 Emma Krolczyk              8 Attica                26-09.00      8.15m 
 13 Chloe VanCaeseele          9 Hornell               26-02.00      7.97m 
 14 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                25-09.75      7.86m 
 15 Tima Abdellatif           10 Grand Island          23-08.50      7.22m 
 16 Olivia Pino                9 Grand Island          22-10.50      6.97m 
 17 Karly Sondericker          9 Attica                21-10.25      6.66m 
 
Girls Shot Put Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Motz                 12 Alden                 32-00.75      9.77m  10   
  2 Tara Meyer                12 Attica                31-01.00      9.47m   8   
  3 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           30-07.00      9.32m   6   
  4 Maddy Childs              12 Honeoye Fall          28-10.25      8.79m   4   
  5 Kiara Buxton              11 Hornell               28-02.75      8.60m   2   
  6 Gianni Ford               11 Grand Island          26-06.00      8.07m   1   
  7 Emily Badaszewski          8 Attica                25-00.50      7.63m 
  8 Savanna Wirth             11 Albion                24-11.75      7.61m 
  9 Bri Johnson                8 Albion                24-11.50      7.60m 
 10 Isabelle Wickins          10 Attica                24-07.50      7.50m 
 11 Sara Andrzejewski         12 Alden                 22-09.75      6.95m 
 12 Gabby Hansen              10 Honeoye Fall          22-05.00      6.83m 
 13 Delaney Murphy             9 Hornell               21-09.00      6.62m 
 14 Rebecca Clifford          10 Hornell               21-00.50      6.41m 
 15 Morgan Bassett            12 Honeoye Fall          19-04.00      5.89m 
 16 Angel Hall                11 Gates-Chili           19-03.50      5.88m 
 17 Kassidy Wozniak           12 Grand Island          19-01.75      5.83m 
 18 Ruby Benz                 10 Grand Island          17-10.50      5.44m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Motz                 12 Alden                    97-04     29.66m  10   
  2 Kiara Buxton              11 Hornell                  80-11     24.66m   8   
  3 Maddy Childs              12 Honeoye Fall             76-09     23.39m   6   
  4 Isabelle Wickins          10 Attica                   75-08     23.06m   3   
  4 Jane Baumer                9 Honeoye Fall             75-08     23.06m   3   
  6 Tara Meyer                12 Attica                   74-01     22.58m   1   
  7 Susan Kehl                12 Attica                   71-08     21.84m 
  8 Gianni Ford               11 Grand Island             69-05     21.15m 
  9 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili              66-01     20.14m 
 10 Bri Johnson                8 Albion                   66-00     20.11m 
 11 Kiara Smith               11 Albion                   63-07     19.38m 
 12 Sara Andrzejewski         12 Alden                    63-03     19.27m 
 13 Katie Mann                11 Albion                   58-04     17.78m 
 14 Delaney Murphy             9 Hornell                  57-10     17.62m 
 15 Jourdan Smith             11 Gates-Chili              55-08     16.96m 
 16 Kassidy Wozniak           12 Grand Island             49-03     15.01m 
 17 Hallie Lorenc              9 Alden                    46-01     14.04m 
 18 Gabby Hansen              10 Honeoye Fall             45-03     13.79m 
 19 Riley Gregory              9 Hornell                  44-05     13.53m 
 20 Ruby Benz                 10 Grand Island             42-00     12.80m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                2:37.71     599
  2 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall           2:38.02     596
  3 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili            2:55.09     412
  4 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island           2:55.78     405
  5 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island           3:05.89     312
  6 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili            3:08.65     289
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  18.63   3    425
  2 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              19.21   2    371
  3 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             19.43   2    351
  4 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island             19.69   3    328
  5 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island             20.25   1    282
  6 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              24.57   1     36
 
Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             4.55m   14-11.25    441
  2 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              4.15m   13-07.50    343
  3 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  4 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  3.76m   12-04.00    254
  5 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              3.62m   11-10.50    225
  6 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island             3.13m   10-03.25    130
 -- Elly Snyder               11 Attica                    FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island             9.77m   32-00.75    514
  2 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  9.56m   31-04.50    501
  3 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             8.41m   27-07.25    426
  4 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              6.59m   21-07.50    309
  5 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              5.87m   19-03.25    263
  6 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island             4.09m   13-05.00    152
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall              2274   10   
  2 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                   2239    8   
  3 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island              1866    6   
  4 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili               1748    4   
  5 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island              1235    2   
  6 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili               1171    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Neurohr           12 Pembroke                 13.60   7  10    13.596
  2 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             13.70   7   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             13.74   7   6   
  4 Sam Quaranto              12 Pembroke                 14.15   5   4   
  5 Brittaney Troung          11 Northstar Ch             14.35   1   1.50 14.345
  5 Haylea Ward                9 Fillmore                 14.35   5   1.50 14.345
  7 Easontae Wilshire         11 Northstar Ch            x14.38   6 
  8 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke                 14.40   5 
  9 Allyson Hayes              8 Jasper-Troup             14.55   1 
 10 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             15.12   3 
 11 Kelsey Daniels            11 Holley Centr             15.20   3 
 12 Ashley Walburn- Lewis     10 Pavilion Cen             15.30   2 
 13 Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B             15.40   2 
 14 Khiva Huxhold             10 Holley Centr             15.47   4 
 15 Jessie Chen               11 Geneseo                  15.97   2 
 16 Yan Liu                    9 Fillmore                 16.27   3 
 17 Claire Breslin            11 Pavilion Cen             16.33   2 
 18 Trinity Liles              9 Notre Dame-B             16.77   1 
 19 Nina Benson               11 Pavilion Cen             16.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             28.21   8  10   
  2 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion Cen             28.42   4   8   
  3 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             28.68   6   6   
  4 Taryn Hayes                9 Jasper-Troup             29.00   6   4   
  5 Ana Boshnack               9 Northstar Ch             29.50   6   2   
  6 Jenna Phillips             9 Geneseo                  30.29   6   1   
  7 Kali Wright               12 Alexander Ce             30.67   2  30.668
  8 Haylea Ward                9 Fillmore                 30.69   5 
  9 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             31.37   5 
 10 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb             31.59   3 
 11 Savanna Calderon          11 Pembroke                 32.04   5 
 12 Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B             32.10   4 
 13 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B             33.12   3 
 14 Yan Liu                    9 Fillmore                 34.39   3 
 15 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr             35.20   2 
 16 Kiara Tillotson            9 Pavilion Cen             35.91   2 
 17 Emma Whalen               10 Pavilion Cen             36.05   1 
 18 Charlie Stefani            9 Alexander Ce             42.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Smith                9 Holley Centr           1:06.34   7  10   
  2 Grace Krizen              10 Pembroke               1:06.75   7   8   
  3 Meg Rogers                11 Jasper-Troup           1:07.16   6   6   
  4 Abby Salvaggio            10 Geneseo                1:07.39   7   4   
  5 Shannon Smielecki         11 Pembroke               1:07.72   6   2   
  6 Tori Weber                10 Geneseo                1:08.28   1   1   
  7 Erin Rollins               9 Geneseo                1:08.82   3 
  8 Vanessa Helgeland         11 Jasper-Troup           1:10.29   3 
  9 Emily Hatch                8 Fillmore               1:10.67   4 
 10 Samantha Gibbs            10 Alexander Ce           1:10.94   3 
 11 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B           1:12.04   2 
 12 Savanna Calderon          11 Pembroke               1:12.50   6 
 13 Meghan Hatch              12 Fillmore               1:13.03   4 
 14 Elizabeth Richardson      10 Alexander Ce           1:13.56   2 
 15 Kelsey Hilburger          10 Notre Dame-B           1:14.11   1 
 16 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch           1:15.30   2 
 17 Yan Liu                    9 Fillmore               1:18.60   4 
 18 Morgan Ferrara             9 Pavilion Cen           1:21.19   2 
 19 Emily Carney              11 Pavilion Cen           1:21.33   1 
 20 Kiara Tillotson            9 Pavilion Cen           1:22.11   2 
 21 Charlie Stefani            9 Alexander Ce           1:40.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmen Mancuso             9 Fillmore               2:32.21   3  10   
  2 Erin Rollins               9 Geneseo                2:41.47   3   8   
  3 Grace Krizen              10 Pembroke               2:41.68   3   6   
  4 Emily Dyson               11 Pembroke               2:43.89   3   4   
  5 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  2:53.06   2   2   
  6 Josilynn Russo            10 Pavilion Cen           2:56.81   1   1   
  7 Cameron Perry             11 Pembroke               2:57.72   3 
  8 Jordan Barrett             9 Pavilion Cen           2:58.69   2 
  9 Cristyn Williams           9 Pavilion Cen           3:00.73   1 
 10 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Ce           3:05.85   1 
 11 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Ce           3:09.07   1 
 12 Michele Wuenderich        11 Northstar Ch           3:28.19   1 
 13 Madeline Roth             12 Alexander Ce           3:32.12   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               4:54.85   3  10   
  2 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore               5:16.68   3   8   
  3 Julia Hotchkiss           11 Fillmore               5:25.10   3   6   
  4 Heidi Phelps               9 Geneseo                5:25.88   3   4   
  5 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                  5:39.78   2   2   
  6 Lindsey Allen             10 Holley Centr           5:39.96   3   1   
  7 Samantha Ianni            10 Pembroke               5:56.70   2 
  8 Josilynn Russo            10 Pavilion Cen           5:58.99   1 
  9 Jordan Barrett             9 Pavilion Cen           5:59.01   1 
 10 Cristyn Williams           9 Pavilion Cen           5:59.62   1 
 11 Logan Cadieux             10 Oakfield/Elb           6:00.38   1 
 12 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Ce           6:10.93   1 
 13 Morgan Munger             12 Oakfield/Elb           6:11.49   1 
 14 Abby Shaw                 11 Pembroke               6:13.15   1 
 15 Alison Nixon               9 Notre Dame-B           6:46.31   1 
 16 Madeline Roth             12 Alexander Ce           7:15.46   1 
 17 Jordyn Atkinson           11 Alexander Ce           7:52.85   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore              11:24.42   10   
  2 Cameron Perry             11 Pembroke              12:12.53    8   
  3 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo               12:27.51    6   
  4 Farrah Macpherson         10 Oakfield/Elb          13:12.07    4   
  5 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Ce          13:56.31    2   
  6 Sadi Schrier              12 Pavilion Cen          14:28.22    1   
  7 Madi Blankenship          10 Pavilion Cen          15:01.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke                 17.64   7  10   
  2 Jackie Frost              12 Geneseo                  17.86   6   8   
  3 Anna Molnar               11 Pembroke                 18.12   6   6   
  4 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                  19.00   5   4   
  5 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             19.03   4   2   
  6 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troup             19.20   5   1   
  7 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion Cen             19.22   4 
  8 Arianna Farnsworth        10 Pembroke                 19.58   4 
  9 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion Cen             20.14   3 
 10 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo                  20.94   1 
 11 Brianna Matteson          12 Oakfield/Elb             21.15   4 
 12 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr             21.17   3 
 13 Trisha Bradley            11 Jasper-Troup             21.22   3 
 14 Kiersten Foster            9 Jasper-Troup             23.19   2 
 15 France Emily               9 Northstar Ch             23.22   1 
 16 Olivia Pastorius          10 Fillmore                 23.31   3 
 17 Sierra Kuhn               10 Holley Centr             24.88   2 
 18 Rebecca Cramer             9 Oakfield/Elb             25.23   1 
 19 Emily Boldt               10 Pavilion Cen             25.63   1 
 20 Victoria Mandel            9 Oakfield/Elb             26.78   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               1:11.51   5  10   
  2 Anna Molnar               11 Pembroke               1:14.78   5   8   
  3 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion Cen           1:15.02   4   6   
  4 Jayna Wright              12 Alexander Ce           1:15.03   2   4   
  5 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                1:15.52   5   2   
  6 Natosha Worthington       11 Fillmore               1:17.96   3   1   
  7 Tori Weber                10 Geneseo                1:18.60   2 
  8 Emily Hatch                8 Fillmore               1:22.07   4 
  9 Brittaney Troung          11 Northstar Ch           1:22.43   2 
 10 Trisha Bradley            11 Jasper-Troup           1:23.02   3 
 11 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion Cen           1:25.43   2 
 12 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr           1:26.84   1 
 13 Arianna Farnsworth        10 Pembroke               1:28.55   1 
 14 Elizabeth Richardson      10 Alexander Ce           1:28.60   1 
 15 France Emily               9 Northstar Ch           1:29.90   1 
 16 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr           1:33.92   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              52.63   3  10   
  2 Geneseo                                               54.50   3   8   
  3 Northstar Christian                                   54.86   3   6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                         56.63   2   4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                      57.90   2   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                     58.63   1   1   
  7 Holley Central                                      1:01.23   2 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:01.53   1 
  9 Fillmore                                            1:04.10   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:02.32   2  10   
  2 Pavilion Central                                    1:06.27   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                      1:11.68   1   6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:34.32   1  10   
  2 Alexander Central                                   4:43.79   1   8   
  3 Holley Central                                      5:04.17   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:07.99   1   4   
  5 Geneseo                                             5:23.21   1   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fillmore                                           10:29.04   10   
  2 Alexander Central                                  10:59.96    8   
  3 Geneseo                                            11:03.35    6   
  4 Holley Central                                     11:28.26    4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                   12:02.92    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 12:33.40    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             4:54.58   10   
  2 Holley Central                                      5:00.06    8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:15.71    6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                       5:18.82    4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                    5:51.53    2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   5:53.62    1   
 
Girls High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               10 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke               4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  3 Meg Rogers                11 Jasper-Troup           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo               J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Shannon Smielecki         11 Pembroke              J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Shayna Brady               8 Geneseo                4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Kelsey Daniels            11 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Emily Carney              11 Pavilion Cen           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Ashley Mackey              9 Geneseo                3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Claire Breslin            11 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion Cen           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Emma Patterson            12 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troup           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  4 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion Cen           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  6 Kate Thomas               10 Geneseo               J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Taylor Schofield           9 Pavilion Cen           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Savanna Calderon          11 Pembroke               6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield/Elb          14-11.75      4.56m   8   
  3 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo               14-01.00      4.29m   6   
  4 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke              13-10.50      4.22m   4   
  5 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          13-02.00      4.01m   2   
  6 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo               13-01.00      3.98m   1   
  7 Brianna Matteson          12 Oakfield/Elb          12-07.50      3.84m 
  8 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B          12-02.00      3.70m 
  9 Lydia Bodnar              10 Fillmore              12-01.00      3.68m 
 10 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr          11-10.25      3.61m 
 11 Sam Quaranto              12 Pembroke              11-07.75      3.54m 
 12 Morgan Ferrara             9 Pavilion Cen          11-03.50      3.44m 
 13 Uilanna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch          10-11.25      3.33m 
 14 Olivia Pastorius          10 Fillmore              10-10.25      3.30m 
 15 Emma Whalen               10 Pavilion Cen          10-04.00      3.14m 
 16 Ashley Walburn- Lewis     10 Pavilion Cen           9-10.00      2.99m 
 17 Shelby Carlson             9 Oakfield/Elb           9-07.25      2.92m 
 18 Michele Wuenderich        11 Northstar Ch           8-08.00      2.64m 
 19 Gabrielle Crespo           9 Notre Dame-B           8-03.00      2.51m 
 -- Abby Salvaggio            10 Geneseo                   FOUL            
 -- Tara Willgens             10 Fillmore                  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield/Elb          31-07.50      9.63m  10   
  2 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion Cen          31-01.25      9.48m   8   
  3 Shannon Smielecki         11 Pembroke              30-05.50      9.28m   6   
  4 Taryn Hayes                9 Jasper-Troup          30-04.25      9.25m   4   
  5 Kali Wright               12 Alexander Ce          30-02.00      9.19m   2   
  6 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion Cen          29-10.00      9.09m   1   
  7 Jackie Frost              12 Geneseo               29-08.75      9.06m 
  8 Tori Weber                10 Geneseo               28-07.50      8.72m 
  9 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo               28-01.50      8.57m 
 10 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          26-08.50      8.14m 
 11 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr          25-05.25      7.75m 
 12 Abigail Williams           9 Holley Centr          25-02.25      7.67m 
 13 Olivia Radford             8 Holley Centr          24-07.50      7.50m 
 -- Emma Patterson            12 Pembroke                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B          30-03.75      9.23m  10   
  2 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke              29-11.50      9.13m   8   
  3 Gabby Arnold              10 Pembroke              27-10.00      8.48m   6   
  4 Angela Weaver             10 Holley Centr          27-09.50      8.47m   4   
  5 Quinn Audsley             12 Pembroke              27-01.50      8.26m   2   
  6 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B          25-10.00      7.87m   1   
  7 Jaden Dumbleton           10 Pavilion Cen          25-04.00      7.72m 
  8 Meghan Hatch              12 Fillmore              25-02.25      7.67m 
  9 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo               24-05.50      7.45m 
 10 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B          24-01.25      7.34m 
 11 Delilah Grathouse         10 Holley Centr          23-11.00      7.28m 
 12 Jordyn Atkinson           11 Alexander Ce          23-06.75      7.18m 
 13 Lillie Shkavriko          10 Northstar Ch          23-06.25      7.16m 
 14 Moriah Mills               8 Northstar Ch          23-03.25      7.09m 
 15 Emma Grathouse            12 Holley Centr          22-01.75      6.75m 
 16 Jenna DeFisher            12 Pavilion Cen          22-00.50      6.71m 
 17 Ally Miller               11 LeRoy                 21-01.00      6.42m 
 18 Becca Sisson              12 Fillmore              19-02.75      5.86m 
 19 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb          18-08.50      5.70m 
 20 Emily Boldt               10 Pavilion Cen          18-02.00      5.53m 
 21 Deasia Boshnack           10 Northstar Ch          17-04.25      5.28m 
 22 Lee Mejia                 12 Fillmore              16-04.50      4.99m 
 23 Charlie Stefani            9 Alexander Ce          10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B            101-03     30.86m  10   
  2 Quinn Audsley             12 Pembroke                 82-08     25.19m   8   
  3 Jenna Phillips             9 Geneseo                  81-05     24.81m   6   
  4 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo                  77-11     23.74m   4   
  5 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troup             73-03     22.32m   2   
  6 Jaden Dumbleton           10 Pavilion Cen             61-08     18.79m   1   
  7 Gabby Arnold              10 Pembroke                 59-10     18.23m 
  8 Jordyn Atkinson           11 Alexander Ce             57-02     17.42m 
  9 Jenna DeFisher            12 Pavilion Cen             56-06     17.22m 
 10 Ally Miller               11 LeRoy                    53-04     16.25m 
 11 Samantha Steavens         10 Alexander Ce             51-02     15.59m 
 12 Jordan Schmidt             9 Alexander Ce             50-10     15.49m 
 13 Gemma Bochicchio           9 Notre Dame-B             50-03     15.31m 
 14 Delilah Grathouse         10 Holley Centr             49-06     15.08m 
 15 Becca Sisson              12 Fillmore                 49-04     15.03m 
 16 Lillie Shkavriko          10 Northstar Ch             47-06     14.47m 
 17 Natosha Worthington       11 Fillmore                 47-01     14.35m 
 18 Emma Grathouse            12 Holley Centr             44-10     13.66m 
 19 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb             39-11     12.16m 
 20 Deasia Boshnack           10 Northstar Ch             39-06     12.03m 
 21 Brianna Hirschman          9 Pavilion Cen             39-02     11.93m 
 22 Moriah Mills               8 Northstar Ch             30-04      9.24m 
 -- Angela Weaver             10 Holley Centr              FOUL            
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                  2:39.49     579
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           2:44.18     526
  3 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion Cen           2:59.81     367
  4 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B           3:01.51     351
  5 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion Cen           3:10.62     273
  6 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B           3:17.50     220
  7 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb           3:19.51     205
  8 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion Cen           3:24.63     170
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    18.33   3    455
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             20.96   2    227
  3 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb             21.86   1    166
  4 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion Cen             22.04   2    155
  5 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             22.49   1    129
  6 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion Cen             22.50   3    128
  7 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             22.58   3    124
  8 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion Cen             24.10   1     53
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion Cen             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion Cen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion Cen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             3.90m   12-09.50    285
  2 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion Cen             3.88m   12-08.75    281
  3 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion Cen             3.82m   12-06.50    267
  4 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    3.75m   12-03.75    252
  5 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion Cen             3.16m   10-04.50    135
  6 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb             3.06m   10-00.50    117
  7 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             3.04m    9-11.75    114
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             3.03m    9-11.25    112
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  2 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion Cen             6.49m   21-03.50    302
  3 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion Cen             6.35m   20-10.00    294
  4 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion Cen             6.18m   20-03.50    283
  5 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb             5.90m   19-04.25    265
  6 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    5.87m   19-03.25    263
  7 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             5.30m   17-04.75    227
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             4.84m   15-10.50    198
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                     2115   10   
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B              1762    8   
  3 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion Cen              1282    6   
  4 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion Cen              1242    4   
  5 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B              1128    2   
  6 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion Cen              1028    1   
  7 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb               975  
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B               925  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Stephens            12 Canaseraga               13.26   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Stephens            12 Canaseraga               26.85   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              11.32   9  10   
  2 Bryan Wager               12 Honeoye Fall             11.55   9   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              11.57   9   6   
  4 Luis Playa                10 Honeoye Fall             11.68   8   4   
  5 Tom Mattison              11 Albion                   11.91   8   2    11.902
  6 Josh Dudley               12 Alden                    11.91   8   1    11.905
  7 Jeremiah Wilkes           12 Grand Island             11.93   6 
  8 Christian Snell           10 Alden                    11.97   9 
  9 Colin Skowronski           9 Alden                    12.10   7 
 10 Garth Pinnock             12 St.Francis-(             12.25   7 
 11 Josh D'Agostino           12 Honeoye Fall             12.30   7 
 12 Marcus Robinson           11 Gates-Chili              12.37   8 
 13 Alex Jennings             11 Grand Island             12.57   6 
 14 Israel Florentino         12 Albion                   12.76   6 
 15 Blake Pariso               9 Attica                   13.06   5 
 16 Brandon Bruner             9 Grand Island             13.24   3 
 17 Evan Mangan               11 St.Francis-(             13.30   6 
 18 Kaleb Jarnot              10 Attica                   14.60   4 
 19 Jordan Andrus             10 Hornell                  17.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              22.93   9  10   
  2 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              23.08   9   8   
  3 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  23.61   9   6   
  4 Lou Nazitto               10 St.Francis-(             23.65   9   4   
  5 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              23.79   9   2   
  6 Joe Frailey               11 Grand Island             24.15   8   1   
  7 Jeremiah Wilkes           12 Grand Island             24.40   7 
  8 Patrick Perry             12 Honeoye Fall             24.50   8 
  9 Sean Kling                12 Honeoye Fall             25.16   8  25.151
 10 Manny Bridgers            11 Alden                    25.16   6  25.152
 11 Charlie Varshay           11 Alden                    25.29   6 
 12 Garth Pinnock             12 St.Francis-(             25.47   8 
 13 Adam Elis                 11 Alden                    25.94   6 
 14 Ugene Harrison             9 Albion                   26.00   5 
 15 Joe Samplinski            10 Grand Island             26.31   4 
 16 Zac Ha                     9 Honeoye Fall             26.59   5 
 17 Israel Florentino         12 Albion                   26.84   4 
 18 Evan Mangan               11 St.Francis-(             27.18   7 
 19 Kyle Colucci              11 Hornell                  27.35   7 
 20 Blake Pariso               9 Attica                   27.48   6 
 21 Kaleb Jarnot              10 Attica                   31.86   3 
 22 Jordan Andrus             10 Hornell                  38.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Frailey               11 Grand Island             50.92   8  10   
  2 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              53.96   8   8   
  3 George Kline              12 St.Francis-(             54.69   8   6   
  4 Adam Elis                 11 Alden                    55.32   7   4   
  5 Traylan McCray             9 Gates-Chili              55.57   7   2   
  6 Sean Kling                12 Honeoye Fall             56.08   6   1   
  7 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              57.36   6 
  8 Devin Perry               12 Honeoye Fall             57.46   7 
  9 Ugene Harrison             9 Albion                   57.96   3 
 10 David Menzies              9 Alden                    58.07   5 
 11 Jon Smith                 10 St.Francis-(             58.80   6 
 12 William Raffaelle         12 Honeoye Fall             59.10   4 
 13 James Neary               12 Attica                   59.16   5 
 14 Spencer Kaminski          10 Alden                    59.55   5 
 15 Jack Steinagel            10 Grand Island           1:00.00   4 
 16 Blake Pariso               9 Attica                 1:00.93   5 
 17 Jack Galatio              12 Hornell                1:00.97   6 
 18 Tyler Stachowiak          11 Attica                 1:05.93   4 
 19 Joe Botticello             9 Grand Island           1:10.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larry Durski              12 St.Francis-(           2:07.51   3  10   
  2 Sean Riley                11 St.Francis-(           2:14.82   3   8   
  3 Ahren Spaker               9 Honeoye Fall           2:15.64   3   6   
  4 Ian Thompson              10 Honeoye Fall           2:17.33   2   4   
  5 Wyatt Hulsey               9 Honeoye Fall           2:17.76   3   2   
  6 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                2:20.26   3   1   
  7 Nick Reed                 11 Albion                 2:23.53   2 
  8 Robert Jankowiak          11 Grand Island           2:24.78   2 
  9 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                 2:26.10   3 
 10 Tyler Stachowiak          11 Attica                 2:28.61   2 
 11 Spencer Kaminski          10 Alden                  2:35.98   1 
 12 Joe Killian               10 Grand Island           2:37.56   1 
 13 James Neary               12 Attica                 2:40.43   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel           9 Honeoye Fall           4:47.39   4  10   
  2 Leo Orsini                12 Honeoye Fall           4:48.21   4   8   
  3 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell                4:48.27   4   6   
  4 Isaiah Utley              12 St.Francis-(           4:48.48   4   4   
  5 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Fall           4:49.26   4   2   
  6 Justin Victor             10 St.Francis-(           4:50.37   4   1   
  7 Jerome Masters            11 Grand Island           4:55.02   4 
  8 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                 4:55.27   4 
  9 Ryan Buzby                10 Grand Island           4:59.38   3 
 10 Taven Romesser            11 Attica                 5:01.69   3 
 11 Adam Czech                11 Alden                  5:03.10   3 
 12 Bobby Adams                9 Alden                  5:05.03   3 
 13 Bryan Bremer              11 St.Francis-(           5:11.65   3 
 14 Conrad Boucher            11 Alden                  5:12.89   3 
 15 Kyle Frascatore           12 Grand Island           5:14.64   3 
 16 Nathan Daley              10 Gates-Chili            5:16.13   1 
 17 Gio Alberto               10 Gates-Chili            5:26.19   2 
 18 Kylar Mayer               11 Attica                 5:27.91   2 
 19 Noah Wadhams               9 Albion                 5:32.97   2 
 20 Kyle Pappalardo            8 Albion                 5:40.97   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Tate              12 Honeoye Fall           9:58.30   2  10   
  2 Tim Howard                11 Grand Island          10:46.62   2   8   
  3 Andrew Warfle             10 Honeoye Fall          10:56.45   2   6   
  4 Tyler LaLonde             11 Honeoye Fall          10:57.82   2   4   
  5 Taven Romesser            11 Attica                10:58.92   2   2   
  6 Austin Miller             11 Hornell               11:04.15   2   1   
  7 Dan Janak                 11 St.Francis-(          11:08.35   2 
  8 Jordan Nosal              12 St.Francis-(          11:10.12   2 
  9 Adam Czech                11 Alden                 11:11.55   1 
 10 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                11:12.29   2 
 11 Max Keller                11 Grand Island          11:25.36   2 
 12 Joe Killian               10 Grand Island          11:39.79   1 
 13 Bobby Adams                9 Alden                 11:42.81   1 
 14 Jordan Servos             11 Alden                 11:44.20   1 
 15 Ben Kemnitzer             11 Hornell               11:47.64   2 
 16 Kylar Mayer               11 Attica                12:07.54   1 
 17 Josh Ward                 11 St.Francis-(          12:57.95   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Miller               12 St.Francis-(             16.19   3  10   
  2 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili              17.43   3   8   
  3 Harrison Shashaty         10 Honeoye Fall             18.11   3   6   
  4 Tre Yaskulski              9 Albion                   18.23   2   4   
  5 Railyn Echavarria Bonill  11 Gates-Chili              19.05   3   2   
  6 Cory Velez                12 Alden                    19.33   2   1   
  7 Weston Head               10 Attica                   20.31   2 
  8 David Browne               9 Hornell                  22.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamar Chambers            11 Albion                 1:01.58   6  10   
  2 Nolan Hoh                 12 Honeoye Fall           1:01.65   6   8   
  3 Liam Lyle                 11 Honeoye Fall           1:03.18   6   6   
  4 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili            1:04.09   6   4   
  5 Jerome Masters            11 Grand Island           1:05.42   3   2   
  6 Jacob Tasker              12 St.Francis-(           1:05.53   5   1   
  7 Railyn Echavarria Bonill  11 Gates-Chili            1:05.92   6 
  8 Kyle Frascatore           12 Grand Island           1:08.31   2 
  9 Bryan Bremer              11 St.Francis-(           1:09.72   4 
 10 Weston Head               10 Attica                 1:11.00   4 
 11 James Neary               12 Attica                 1:12.41   3 
 12 Cory Velez                12 Alden                  1:13.30   4 
 13 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                1:15.50   2 
 14 Evan Bender               10 Grand Island           1:18.18   1 
 15 David Browne               9 Hornell                1:19.12   3 
 16 Tyler Stachowiak          11 Attica                 1:20.58   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    52.47   3  10   
  2 Gates-Chili                                           53.73   3   8   
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     53.80   2   6   
  4 Hornell                                               54.02   2   4   
  5 Grand Island                                          54.34   2   2   
  6 Albion                                                54.65   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.55   3  10   
  2 Gates-Chili                                           44.76   3   8   
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     45.67   3   6   
  4 Alden                                                 45.74   3   4   
  5 Albion                                                46.00   2   2   
  6 Hornell                                               47.71   3   1   
  7 Grand Island                                          53.70   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:34.49   2  10   
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:38.04   2   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                         3:42.60   2   6   
  4 Alden                                               3:44.35   2   4   
  5 Albion                                              3:46.23   1   2   
  6 Hornell                                             3:46.60   2   1   
  7 Grand Island                                        4:08.74   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:41.10   10   
  2 Grand Island                                        8:53.17    8   
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   8:57.51    6   
  4 Hornell                                             9:25.14    4   
  5 Alden                                               9:36.30    2   
  6 Gates-Chili                                        10:06.44    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:55.41   10   
  2 Alden                                               4:00.60    8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:05.48    6   
  4 Gates-Chili                                         4:08.97    4   
  5 Grand Island                                        4:08.98    2   
  6 Albion                                              4:36.66    1   
 
Boys High Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dante Arbello             10 Gates-Chili            6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Bo Sirieka                10 St.Francis-(           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Robert Welch              11 St.Francis-(           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Manny Bridgers            11 Alden                  5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Josh D'Agostino           12 Honeoye Fall           5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Jordan Servos             11 Alden                 J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Kam Stewart               10 Alden                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Savion Joyles              9 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Joshua Hannibal           10 Grand Island           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Josh Palmer               10 St.Francis-(           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Brendan Deebs             11 Hornell                4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Tre Yaskulski              9 Albion                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Max Keller                11 Grand Island           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Thomas James              11 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Preston Flugel            10 Albion                10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Michael Handley           11 Alden                  9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Carl Farrell              11 Alden                  8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Bailey Maier              11 Albion                J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Austin Miller             11 Hornell               J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Andrew Thompson           10 Grand Island           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Weston Head               10 Attica                      NH            
 -- Josh Hough                12 Hornell                     NH            
 -- Brandon Bruner             9 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Alex Dodge                10 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Robert Jankowiak          11 Grand Island                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Potter               11 Honeoye Fall          19-06.75      5.96m  10   
  2 Josh Dudley               12 Alden                 17-11.25      5.46m   8   
  3 Alex Jennings             11 Grand Island          17-11.00      5.46m   6   
  4 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           17-09.50      5.42m   4   
  5 Tom Mattison              11 Albion                17-09.00      5.41m   2   
  6 Jaylen Estabrook          11 St.Francis-(          17-08.75      5.40m   1   
  7 Manwell Taylor            12 Albion                17-07.50      5.37m 
  8 Joe Walters               12 Hornell               17-04.00      5.28m 
  9 Robert Welch              11 St.Francis-(          17-02.00      5.23m 
 10 Brad Kibler               10 Alden                 16-11.50      5.16m 
 11 Thomas James              11 Honeoye Fall          16-08.25      5.08m 
 12 Chauncey Smith            12 Honeoye Fall          16-08.00      5.08m 
 13 Jarrett Miner             11 Alden                 15-10.00      4.82m 
 14 Evan Mangan               11 St.Francis-(          15-06.00      4.72m 
 15 Shyhiem Jakes             10 Albion                14-09.50      4.50m 
 15 Joe Botticello             9 Grand Island          14-09.50      4.50m 
 17 Kaleb Jarnot              10 Attica                14-04.00      4.36m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan Gora               11 St.Francis-(          41-00.00     12.49m  10   
  2 Manwell Taylor            12 Albion                40-07.50     12.38m   8   
  3 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           39-02.50     11.95m   6   
  4 Zach Szczublewski         12 Honeoye Fall          38-11.50     11.87m   4   
  5 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           37-09.75     11.52m   2   
  6 Jaylen Estabrook          11 St.Francis-(          33-09.00     10.28m   1   
  7 Chauncey Smith            12 Honeoye Fall          33-02.00     10.10m 
  8 Joshua Hannibal           10 Grand Island          32-07.50      9.94m 
  9 Alex Jennings             11 Grand Island          31-08.00      9.65m 
 10 Shyhiem Jakes             10 Albion                30-05.50      9.28m 
 11 Joe Botticello             9 Grand Island          28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Boys Shot Put Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leyton Miner              12 Alden                 49-00.50     14.94m  10   
  2 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell               39-11.50     12.17m   8   
  3 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                39-09.00     12.11m   6   
  4 Kory Reynolds             11 Albion                37-11.00     11.55m   4   
  5 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               37-00.50     11.29m   2   
  6 Evan Fix                  12 Alden                 36-10.50     11.23m   1   
  7 Bradley Stevenson         11 Grand Island          36-08.25     11.18m 
  8 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili           36-07.75     11.16m 
  9 Lydell Robinson           11 Gates-Chili           35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili           35-08.75     10.89m 
 11 Bryan Dempsey             11 St.Francis-(          34-07.25     10.54m 
 12 Teig Balistere            12 Honeoye Fall          33-06.50     10.22m 
 13 Cole Yanni                10 Hornell               32-03.00      9.82m 
 13 Martin Hoag               12 Attica                32-03.00      9.82m 
 15 Kirk Ellison               9 Albion                31-07.50      9.63m 
 16 Quinn Keller               9 Alden                 31-06.50      9.61m 
 17 Pat Martin                11 St.Francis-(          30-08.00      9.34m 
 18 Joe Ellmore               10 Attica                30-06.00      9.29m 
 19 Eric Davis                11 Honeoye Fall          30-05.50      9.28m 
 20 Jon Strawbrich            12 St.Francis-(          28-07.50      8.72m 
 21 Josh Harper               11 Grand Island          27-09.75      8.47m 
 22 Don Farley                 9 Albion                25-03.50      7.70m 
 23 Jacob Corrao               9 Grand Island          19-11.25      6.07m 
 -- Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colin Skowronski           9 Alden                   123-11     37.76m  10   
  2 Rayvond Gibson            11 Gates-Chili             115-04     35.15m   8   
  3 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                  113-04     34.54m   6   
  4 Jordan Billingslea        11 Gates-Chili             112-04     34.23m   4   
  5 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell                 111-05     33.95m   2   
  6 Bryan Dempsey             11 St.Francis-(            108-02     32.96m   1   
  7 Ryan Kellogg              11 Hornell                 105-03     32.08m 
  8 Sean Taggert              11 St.Francis-(            100-04     30.58m 
  9 Kirk Ellison               9 Albion                   99-09     30.40m 
 10 Chris Greenwald           12 Alden                    98-05     29.99m 
 11 Pat Martin                11 St.Francis-(             97-02     29.61m 
 12 Teig Balistere            12 Honeoye Fall             94-04     28.75m 
 13 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili              91-07     27.91m 
 14 Glenn Drew                10 Alden                    91-06     27.88m 
 15 Eric Davis                11 Honeoye Fall             89-06     27.27m 
 16 Martin Hoag               12 Attica                   87-03     26.59m 
 17 Bradley Stevenson         11 Grand Island             79-08     24.28m 
 18 Don Farley                 9 Albion                   78-03     23.85m 
 19 Kevin Hixson              10 Hornell                  75-10     23.11m 
 20 Joe Ellmore               10 Attica                   71-01     21.66m 
 21 Josh Harper               11 Grand Island             66-11     20.39m 
 22 Jacob Corrao               9 Grand Island             51-03     15.62m 
 -- Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili            4:40.38     678
  2 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                  4:42.57     664
  3 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall           4:49.65     621
  4 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(           4:55.68     585
  5 Alban de Beauregard       10 Grand Island           5:00.35     558
  6 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili            5:14.20     481
  7 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island           5:14.23     481
  8 Liam Pacholec             11 St.Francis-(           5:40.79     348
  9 Phil Gentz                10 Grand Island           5:48.29     314
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(             15.91   2    743
  2 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             15.93   2    741
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              18.38   2    488
  4 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                    18.59   1    469
  5 Liam Pacholec             11 St.Francis-(             20.35   3    322
  6 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island             20.58   2    305
  7 Phil Gentz                10 Grand Island             21.40   1    247
  8 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              21.47   3    242
  9 Alban de Beauregard       10 Grand Island             25.93   3     35
 
Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                    1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Liam Pacholec             11 St.Francis-(             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Alban de Beauregard       10 Grand Island             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Phil Gentz                10 Grand Island             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(             6.07m   19-11.00    602
  2 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             5.99m   19-08.00    584
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              5.57m   18-03.25    496
  4 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                    5.23m   17-02.00    427
  5 Alban de Beauregard       10 Grand Island             5.11m   16-09.25    404
  6 Liam Pacholec             11 St.Francis-(             5.04m   16-06.50    390
  7 Phil Gentz                10 Grand Island             4.67m   15-04.00    321
  8 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island             4.58m   15-00.50    304
  9 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              0.45m    1-05.75 
 
Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(            12.58m   41-03.25    642
  2 Liam Pacholec             11 St.Francis-(            10.97m   36-00.00    544
  3 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall            10.73m   35-02.50    530
  4 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili             10.08m   33-01.00    490
  5 Phil Gentz                10 Grand Island             9.10m   29-10.25    432
  6 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                    8.27m   27-01.75    382
  7 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island             6.97m   22-10.50    306
  8 Alban de Beauregard       10 Grand Island             6.71m   22-00.25    290
  9 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              6.25m   20-06.25    263
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               11 St.Francis-(              3199   10   
  2 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall              3146    8   
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili               2616    6   
  4 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                     2446    4   
  5 Liam Pacholec             11 St.Francis-(              2030    2   
  6 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island              1713    1   
  7 Alban de Beauregard       10 Grand Island              1676  
  8 Phil Gentz                10 Grand Island              1631  
  9 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili               1236  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 11.51   8  10    11.501
  2 Jake Laidlaw              10 Geneseo                  11.51   9   8    11.503
  3 Marcus Griffin            12 Geneseo                  12.22   7   6   
  4 Colton Hawkes             12 Northstar Ch             12.32   7   4   
  5 Sunny Kittasack            9 Pembroke                 12.54   6   2   
  6 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Centr             12.84   6   1   
  7 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             12.86   4 
  8 Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce             12.94   5 
  9 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B             13.13   3 
 10 John Mounts                9 Holley Centr             13.42   4  13.415
 11 Edward Skalny             10 Notre Dame-B             13.42   3  13.418
 12 Dominic DiLeberto          9 Pavilion Cen             13.68   3 
 13 Jeremy Arnold             10 Pembroke                 14.43   2 
 14 Christian Werner          10 Geneseo                  14.67   5 
 15 Tayvon Boyd               10 Oakfield/Elb             14.89   4 
 16 Matt Bliss                 9 Fillmore                 14.94   3 
 17 Dan Nickerson              9 Notre Dame-B             15.13   1 
 18 Jason Dixon                9 Oakfield/Elb             15.18   2 
 19 Sylvan Grayson            11 Pavilion Cen             15.52   2 
 20 Tyler Kreutter             9 Alexander Ce             17.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 23.13   9  10   
  2 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  24.43   8   8   
  3 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             24.46   8   6   
  4 Fradj Frad                11 Jasper-Troup             24.85   6   4   
  5 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             25.61   7   2   
  6 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Centr             26.41   6   1   
  7 Teddy Pintabona            9 Pembroke                 26.63   5 
  8 David Todd                10 Northstar Ch             26.86   7 
  9 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             26.87   4 
 10 Sunny Kittasack            9 Pembroke                 27.00   4 
 11 Oliver Fu                 10 Northstar Ch             27.21   3 
 12 Wes Colter                11 Fillmore                 27.31   4 
 13 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch             28.20   5 
 14 Caleb VanBuren            10 Pavilion Cen             28.30   3 
 15 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr             28.62   3 
 16 Jacob Cote                 9 Pavilion Cen             29.87   2 
 17 Kyle Burdick              10 Oakfield/Elb             29.94   1 
 18 Jacob Clarke              11 Geneseo                  30.71   2 
 19 Dan Nickerson              9 Notre Dame-B             30.96   2 
 20 Colton Rosier              9 Fillmore                 31.80   2 
 21 Bryson Tobolski            9 Oakfield/Elb             32.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             53.92   7  10   
  2 Matt DeSimone             10 Holley Centr             54.85   8   8   
  3 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield/Elb             55.01   8   6   
  4 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                    55.51   7   4   
  5 Devin Mix                 12 Geneseo                  56.02   6   2   
  6 Juan Camacho              11 Northstar Ch             56.68   8   1   
  7 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield/Elb             57.50   7 
  8 Connor Franz              12 Alexander Ce             58.27   3 
  9 Michael Dollas            11 Fillmore                 59.78   5 
 10 Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                    59.86   4 
 11 Ryan Horn                 10 Geneseo                1:00.76   5 
 12 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B           1:00.82   4 
 13 Wes Colter                11 Fillmore               1:03.75   3 
 14 Cameron Coral             10 Pavilion Cen           1:05.61   1 
 15 Dan Nickerson              9 Notre Dame-B           1:06.35   1 
 16 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                  1:06.87   3 
 17 Trevor Schoonover         10 Pavilion Cen           1:09.18   1 
 18 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch           1:10.84   3 
 19 Matt Bliss                 9 Fillmore               1:11.81   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Kohorst             10 Pembroke               2:06.69   3  10   
  2 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                2:11.92   3   8   
  3 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:12.70   3   6   
  4 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield/Elb           2:17.66   3   4   
  5 Flint Dilella             12 Holley Centr           2:19.60   3   2   
  6 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion Cen           2:20.74   3   1   
  7 Shane Linder              10 Pembroke               2:26.33   2 
  8 Dylon Draper               9 Jasper-Troup           2:26.80   2 
  9 Austin Carrick             8 Notre Dame-B           2:28.08   1 
 10 Ryan Horn                 10 Geneseo                2:37.30   2 
 11 Dan Sonnenfeld             9 Pembroke               2:41.60   1 
 12 Sylvan Grayson            11 Pavilion Cen           2:41.79   2 
 13 Bryson Tobolski            9 Oakfield/Elb           2:44.21   1 
 14 Collin Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           2:44.36   1 
 15 Sam Livecchi               8 Northstar Ch           2:46.26   1 
 16 Brett Whiting              8 Northstar Ch           2:46.35   1 
 17 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B           2:50.25   1 
 18 Benjamin Slenker          10 Alexander Ce           2:56.64   1 
 19 Jason Dixon                9 Oakfield/Elb           2:58.18   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:37.92   4  10   
  2 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           4:38.42   4   8   
  3 Lucas Kohorst             10 Pembroke               4:51.96   4   6   
  4 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion Cen           4:53.22   3   4   
  5 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield/Elb           4:54.64   4   2   
  6 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                4:59.55   3   1   
  7 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield/Elb           5:05.71   3 
  8 Trevor Zauner             11 Alexander Ce           5:09.14   2 
  9 Zachary Smith             12 Alexander Ce           5:14.82   2 
 10 Kolton Hawkins            10 Jasper-Troup           5:17.17   2 
 11 Devon Hawkins              9 Jasper-Troup           5:22.41   2 
 12 Austin Carrick             8 Notre Dame-B           5:22.82   1 
 13 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                  5:27.28   3 
 14 Gaven Lowery              10 Pavilion Cen           5:29.31   1 
 15 Dominick DioGuardi        11 Fillmore               5:29.56   2 
 16 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Centr           5:32.47   3 
 17 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-B           5:32.74   1 
 18 Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-B           5:37.63   1 
 19 Nick Hammond               9 Geneseo                5:47.48   2 
 20 David Paddock             10 Pavilion Cen           5:52.61   1 
 21 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                  5:55.79   1 
 22 Joe Zimmer                11 Geneseo                5:56.61   2 
 23 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                  5:57.40   1 
 24 Nick Munger                8 Oakfield/Elb           5:58.39   1 
 25 Brett Whiting              8 Northstar Ch           5:58.42   1 
 26 Cameron Hausfelder        10 Alexander Ce           6:00.88   1 
 -- Dan Sonnenfeld             9 Pembroke                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:27.22   2  10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                 10:42.16   2   8   
  3 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield/Elb          11:02.25   2   6   
  4 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                 11:17.36   1   4   
  5 Kyle Hainsworth           11 Geneseo               11:38.72   1   2   
  6 Camden Malone              9 Geneseo               11:54.03   2   1   
  7 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch          12:14.74   1 
  8 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion Cen          12:22.30   1 
  9 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B          12:29.22   1 
 10 Shane Linder              10 Pembroke              12:46.70   1 
 11 Joe Zimmer                11 Geneseo               13:01.58   1 
 12 Reno Klotzbach            10 Oakfield/Elb          13:20.66   1 
 13 Logan Kellogg             10 Oakfield/Elb          13:43.42   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                  16.96   3  10   
  2 John Harris               12 Oakfield/Elb             17.12   3   8   
  3 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                  20.80   2   6   
  4 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr             21.03   1   4   
  5 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce             22.23   1   2   
  6 Ryan Tracey                9 Alexander Ce             23.80   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                  1:02.35   6  10   
  2 Mike May                  11 Geneseo                1:05.37   4   8   
  3 Ryan Moseman              12 Holley Centr           1:06.26   5   6   
  4 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                1:08.46   5   4   
  5 Jon Doud                  11 Pembroke               1:08.88   4   2   
  6 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce           1:09.71   2   1   
  7 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo                1:10.33   2 
  8 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr           1:10.90   2 
  9 Soren Calderon             9 Pembroke               1:11.21   1 
 10 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B           1:11.69   3 
 11 Tyler Huntington          10 Northstar Ch           1:20.14   1 
 12 Collin Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           1:21.55   1 
 13 Hunter MacNeal             9 Fillmore               1:22.80   2 
 14 Ryan Tracey                9 Alexander Ce           1:23.62   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    50.46   3  10   
  2 Jasper-Troupsburg                                     53.49   1   8   
  3 Holley Central                                        55.73   3   6   
  4 Geneseo                                               58.01   2   4   
  5 LeRoy                                                 58.43   1   2   
  6 Oakfield/Elba                                       1:00.91   1   1   
  7 Alexander Central                                   1:05.54   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                               45.77   3  10   
  2 Oakfield/Elba                                         47.49   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                        47.97   2   6   
  4 Northstar Christian                                   48.35   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                     49.09   2   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    50.56   2   1   
  7 LeRoy                                                 54.29   1 
 -- Pavilion Central                                         DQ   1  zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               3:43.05   2  10   
  2 Geneseo                                             3:55.90   1   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                   3:57.97   1   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:19.37   1   4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               9:05.95   10   
  2 Alexander Central                                   9:28.69    8   
  3 Holley Central                                      9:40.93    6   
  4 Geneseo                                             9:45.23    4   
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   9:50.16    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:12.18    1   
  7 Northstar Christian                                11:12.16  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             4:33.39   10   
  2 Holley Central                                      4:34.97    8   
  3 Pavilion Central                                    4:38.03    6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:39.19    4   
  5 Oakfield/Elba                                       4:43.27    2   
  6 LeRoy                                               4:45.20    1   
 -- Alexander Central                                        DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Marcus Griffin            12 Geneseo                5-04.00      1.62m   7   
  2 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield/Elb           5-04.00      1.62m   7   
  4 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                  5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Dan Sonnenfeld             9 Pembroke               4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  6 Blaze McKinney             9 Geneseo                4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
 -- Soren Calderon             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Tyler Stearns              8 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Leary                12 Geneseo               10-09.00      3.27m  10   
  2 Evan Halstead             12 Geneseo               10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Dakota Williams           11 Jasper-Troup           7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  4 William Steavens           9 Alexander Ce           7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  6 Christian Werner          10 Geneseo               J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Caleb Miller               9 Alexander Ce          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Eric Stroud               10 Alexander Ce          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 -- Soren Calderon             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sal Schwable              12 Oakfield/Elb          19-04.00      5.89m  10   
  2 Canyon Roster             10 LeRoy                 18-10.50      5.75m   8   
  3 Chris Balys               11 Holley Centr          18-04.25      5.59m   6   
  4 Nate Wade                 12 Northstar Ch          18-02.25      5.54m   4   
  5 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo               18-00.50      5.49m   2   
  6 Matt DeSimone             10 Holley Centr          17-01.50      5.21m   1   
  7 Dominick DioGuardi        11 Fillmore              16-10.75      5.14m 
  8 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr          16-07.50      5.06m 
  9 Job Smith                 10 Alexander Ce          16-03.25      4.95m 
 10 Tyler Huntington          10 Northstar Ch          16-02.00      4.92m 
 11 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield/Elb          16-01.50      4.91m 
 12 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          15-10.50      4.83m 
 13 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                 15-04.50      4.68m 
 14 Alex Gritsak              12 Northstar Ch          14-06.75      4.43m 
 15 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo               14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Sunny Kittasack            9 Pembroke              14-03.25      4.34m 
 17 Dominic DiLeberto          9 Pavilion Cen          14-00.50      4.27m 
 18 Jeremy Arnold             10 Pembroke              13-11.50      4.25m 
 19 Hunter MacNeal             9 Fillmore              13-00.50      3.97m 
 19 Jacob Cote                 9 Pavilion Cen          13-00.50      3.97m 
 21 Tayvon Boyd               10 Oakfield/Elb          12-10.50      3.92m 
 21 Cameron Coral             10 Pavilion Cen          12-10.50      3.92m 
 23 David Doan                 9 Notre Dame-B          12-06.75      3.82m 
 24 Edward Skalny             10 Notre Dame-B          11-11.50      3.64m 
 25 Mike Testa                 9 Geneseo               10-07.50      3.23m 
 26 Tyler Kreutter             9 Alexander Ce           8-04.00      2.54m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Harris               12 Oakfield/Elb          40-10.00     12.44m  10   
  2 Sal Schwable              12 Oakfield/Elb          39-06.00     12.03m   8   
  3 Jake Laidlaw              10 Geneseo               36-10.75     11.24m   6   
  4 Devin Mix                 12 Geneseo               36-00.00     10.97m   4   
  5 Chris Balys               11 Holley Centr          34-11.75     10.66m   2   
  6 Kyle Burdick              10 Oakfield/Elb          33-11.75     10.35m   1   
  7 Grant Cox                 10 Alexander Ce          33-10.50     10.32m 
  8 Canyon Roster             10 LeRoy                 33-03.25     10.14m 
  9 Fradj Frad                11 Jasper-Troup          32-09.50      9.99m 
 10 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                 32-02.00      9.80m 
 11 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo               31-10.50      9.71m 
 12 Daniel Gritsak            10 Northstar Ch          30-09.50      9.38m 
 13 Jeremy Arnold             10 Pembroke              29-09.50      9.08m 
 14 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch          28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Boys Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 George Shaw               12 Geneseo               48-07.50     14.82m  10   
  2 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B          40-00.75     12.21m   8   
  3 Cody Jurek                12 Pembroke              39-10.75     12.16m   6   
  4 Jason Sikorski            12 Fillmore              39-05.25     12.02m   4   
  5 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B          39-02.00     11.93m   2   
  6 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               38-02.50     11.64m   1   
  7 Jerry Pomeroy             11 Fillmore              38-02.00     11.63m 
  8 John Geissler             11 Pembroke              37-00.75     11.29m 
  9 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce          36-11.50     11.26m 
 10 Shelby Tucker             11 Fillmore              36-07.50     11.16m 
 11 Donovan Kingston          10 Geneseo               35-04.50     10.78m 
 12 Zachary Jasen             11 Alexander Ce          34-05.50     10.50m 
 13 Austin Brown              11 Jasper-Troup          32-10.00     10.00m 
 14 Marshall Schultz           9 LeRoy                 32-08.25      9.96m 
 15 Derek Lundberg            12 Northstar Ch          31-09.00      9.67m 
 16 Connor Sykora              9 Jasper-Troup          31-03.50      9.53m 
 17 Ethan Bibby                9 Holley Centr          29-09.25      9.07m 
 18 Teddy Pintabona            9 Pembroke              29-09.00      9.06m 
 19 Trevor Schoonover         10 Pavilion Cen          28-08.50      8.75m 
 20 Braxton Leary-Hart        11 Holley Centr          28-01.00      8.55m 
 21 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield/Elb          27-06.00      8.38m 
 22 Alex Schmidt              10 Alexander Ce          26-03.00      8.00m 
 23 Hunter Mclean              9 Holley Centr          26-01.25      7.95m 
 24 Brandon Drake             11 Jasper-Troup          25-01.00      7.64m 
 25 Lorenzo Blake             11 Northstar Ch          24-10.50      7.58m 
 26 Ian Matthews              10 Northstar Ch          24-07.00      7.49m 
 27 Joey Raziano              10 Oakfield/Elb          21-09.00      6.62m 
 28 David Paddock             10 Pavilion Cen          20-11.25      6.38m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             11 Pembroke                134-03     40.91m  10   
  2 George Shaw               12 Geneseo                 131-00     39.92m   8   
  3 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B            116-02     35.40m   6   
  4 Brandon Drake             11 Jasper-Troup            110-02     33.57m   4   
  5 John Geissler             11 Pembroke                107-02     32.66m   2   
  6 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B             99-07     30.35m   1   
  7 Jerry Pomeroy             11 Fillmore                 99-01     30.20m 
  8 Austin Brown              11 Jasper-Troup             97-03     29.64m 
  9 James Skehan              11 Holley Centr             91-04     27.83m 
 10 Ian Matthews              10 Northstar Ch             88-10     27.07m 
 11 Cody Jurek                12 Pembroke                 86-02     26.26m 
 12 Shelby Tucker             11 Fillmore                 86-00     26.21m 
 13 Donovan Kingston          10 Geneseo                  85-01     25.93m 
 14 Lorenzo Blake             11 Northstar Ch             82-10     25.24m 
 15 Cory Hint                 10 Fillmore                 81-03     24.76m 
 16 Derek Lundberg            12 Northstar Ch             80-09     24.61m 
 17 Dakota Williams           11 Jasper-Troup             78-04     23.87m 
 18 Trevor Schoonover         10 Pavilion Cen             77-08     23.67m 
 19 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield/Elb             75-06     23.01m 
 20 Braxton Leary-Hart        11 Holley Centr             74-04     22.65m 
 21 Matt Hahn                  9 Holley Centr             65-04     19.91m 
 22 Anthony Delsordo           9 Alexander Ce             63-04     19.30m 
 23 Marshall Schultz           9 LeRoy                    59-09     18.21m 
 24 Patrick Richardson         9 LeRoy                    57-02     17.42m 
 25 Jonathan Bigsby            9 Alexander Ce             54-00     16.45m 
 26 Douglas Schlenker         11 Geneseo                  52-01     15.87m 
 27 Austin Davis              10 Alexander Ce             50-00     15.24m 
 28 Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                    49-06     15.08m 
 29 Joey Raziano              10 Oakfield/Elb             42-01     12.82m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion Cen           4:44.57     652
  2 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                  4:49.11     624
  3 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                4:50.25     617
  4 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb           4:55.89     584
  5 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion Cen           5:13.56     484
  6 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                6:04.90     244
  7 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb           6:18.35     194
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    18.37   1    489
  2 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  19.99   3    350
  3 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                  20.04   2    346
  4 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb             21.88   2    216
  5 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb             22.17   1    198
  6 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion Cen             22.18   1    197
  7 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion Cen             22.59   3    174
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion Cen             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion Cen             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                  5.12m   16-09.75    405
  2 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion Cen             5.09m   16-08.50    400
  3 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    4.95m   16-03.00    373
  4 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  5 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion Cen             4.75m   15-07.00    335
  6 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  4.66m   15-03.50    319
  7 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb             4.58m   15-00.50    304
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion Cen             9.42m   30-11.00    451
  2 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  9.10m   29-10.25    432
  3 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    8.87m   29-01.25    418
  4 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                  8.52m   27-11.50    397
  5 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion Cen             7.98m   26-02.25    365
  6 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  7 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb             6.69m   21-11.50    289
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                     2330   10   
  2 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                   2191    8   
  3 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion Cen              2078    6   
  4 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                   1771    4   
  5 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion Cen              1761    2   
  6 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb              1433    1   
  7 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb              1322  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alden                      172        2) Pembroke                  130   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         121        4) Gates-Chili               113   
    5) Geneseo                     84        6) Hornell                    80   
    7) Fillmore                    66.50     8) Pavilion Central           64   
    9) Albion                      57       10) Alexander Central          56   
   11) Notre Dame-Batavia          54       12) Northstar Christian        39.50
   13) Holley Central              39       14) Jasper-Troupsburg          35   
   15) Attica                      33       16) Oakfield/Elba              30   
   17) Grand Island                27       18) LeRoy                      14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    179.50     2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        161   
    3) Gates-Chili                145        4) St.Francis-(Buff)         119   
    5) LeRoy                       81        6) Oakfield/Elba              74   
    7) Alden                       65        8) Holley Central             57   
    9) Notre Dame-Batavia          55       10) Fillmore                   44   
   11) Albion                      40       11) Grand Island               40   
   13) Pembroke                    38.50    14) Hornell                    36   
   15) Alexander Central           27       16) Jasper-Troupsburg          21   
   16) Northstar Christian         21       18) Pavilion Central           19   
   19) Attica                      14