Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 03:12 PM
                     Waterloo Spring Sensation - 4/16/2016                     
                             Tom Coughlin Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             13.09   7  10   
  2 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             13.18   7   8   
  3 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq             13.22   7   6   
  4 Teglash, Stefani             Penfield                 13.23   6   5   
  5 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 13.27   7   4   
  6 Dence, Tayler                Hannibal                 13.34   6   3   
  7 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr             13.53   6   2   
  8 Coleman, Aaliyah             Waterloo                 13.60   4   1   
  9 McNeil, Emily                Canandaigua              13.62   6 
 10 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   13.69   6 
 11 Love, Tyjah                  Wilson/E. Co             13.69   7 
 12 Jin, Joanna                  Penfield                 13.86   5 
 13 McCray, Nazir                Wilson/E. Co             13.98   5 
 14 Cole, Alexis                 Hannibal                 14.07   5 
 15 Dade, Paris                  Aquinas Inst             14.33   4 
 16 Wilson, Mikayla              Penfield                 14.36   4 
 17 Prince, Lashawnte            Wilson/E. Co             14.54   6 
 18 Chance, Candis               Clyde-Savann             14.58   2 
 19 Robeson, Ali                 Penn Yan                 14.63   4 
 20 Grayson, Keonshae            Wilson/E. Co             14.77   5 
 21 Jones, Tavyea                Newark                   14.78   2 
 22 Ryan, Taylor                 Hannibal                 14.78   3 
 23 Phillips, Nailah             Wilson/E. Co             14.81   6 
 24 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson/E. Co             14.87   5 
 25 Sharp, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             14.94   3 
 26 Goff, Stephanie              Waterloo                 14.97   3 
 27 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                  15.06   3 
 28 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                   15.09   3 
 29 Young, Jaquayla              East                     15.12   3 
 30 Grayson, LaShauna            East                     15.16   2 
 31 Lynch, Madison               Mynderse Aca             15.26   3 
 32 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan                 15.26   4 
 33 Hilkert, Allison             Mynderse Aca             15.26   3 
 34 Charlette, Jessica           Midlakes                 15.28   1 
 35 Fuqua, Tyquilla              World of Inq             15.31   5 
 36 Braddon, Rebecca             Canandaigua              15.34   4 
 37 Giamberdino, Sarah           Aquinas Inst             15.37   1 
 38 Rockefellar, Brooke          Midlakes                 15.60   2 
 39 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan                 15.67   2 
 40 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                    15.77   2 
 41 Fuentes, Anita               Romulus                  15.80   2 
 42 Minges, Hannah               Romulus                  15.82   1 
 43 Miracle, Emily               Waterloo                 16.08   1 
 44 Harris, Deyonna              World of Inq             16.33   6 
 45 Mitchell, Essence            Clyde-Savann             16.36   1 
 46 Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo                 16.82   1 
 47 Battley, Samantha            Mynderse Aca             17.05   1 
 -- Allison, Fantasia            East                       DNF   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             26.59   7  10   
  2 Teglash, Stefani             Penfield                 27.15   7   8   
  3 Dence, Tayler                Hannibal                 27.28   7   6   
  4 Benson, Andrea               Webster Schr             27.46   6   5   
  5 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 27.59   7   4   
  6 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr             27.76   6   3   
  7 Sedita, Shannon              Penfield                 28.16   4   2   
  8 Crowfoot, Meghan             Canandaigua              28.26   6   1   
  9 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr             28.28   6 
 10 Abbott, Kiersten             Hannibal                 28.57   6 
 11 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   28.68   6 
 12 Marxey, Eyland               World of Inq             28.80   5 
 13 Gaines, Taniya               East                     29.19   3 
 14 McNeil, Emily                Canandaigua              29.27   6 
 15 Dade, Paris                  Aquinas Inst             29.48   6 
 16 Lunduski, Eva                Romulus                  29.89   2 
 17 Tremiti, Gabrielle           Aquinas Inst             29.89   5 
 18 Sharp, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             30.31   5 
 19 Lynch, Madison               Mynderse Aca             31.24   4 
 20 Young, Jaquayla              East                     31.36   3 
 21 Hilkert, Allison             Mynderse Aca             31.38   4 
 22 Secor, Julia                 Clyde-Savann             31.49   3 
 23 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan                 31.65   3 
 24 Goff, Stephanie              Waterloo                 31.82   3 
 25 Voss, Dallas                 Hannibal                 31.84   5 
 26 Groom, Charlotte             Lyons                    31.86   4 
 27 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                   32.20   1 
 28 Caito, Haley                 Penfield                 32.35   5 
 29 Vandemortel, Sarah           Geneva                   32.65   1 
 30 Kramp, Rachel                Midlakes                 32.68   4 
 31 Johnson, Aniayah             World of Inq             32.74   4 
 32 Braddon, Rebecca             Canandaigua              33.01   4 
 33 Mitchum, Shytimber           World of Inq             33.17   2 
 34 Bennett, Cassie              Waterloo                 34.80   2 
 35 Kenville, Brianna            Lyons                    35.10   3 
 36 Finch, Natalie               Romulus                  35.18   1 
 37 Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo                 35.88   2 
 38 Battley, Samantha            Mynderse Aca             36.64   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Alexis                 Hannibal               1:04.80   6  10   
  2 Tremiti, Gabrielle           Aquinas Inst           1:05.56   5   8   
  3 Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua            1:06.02   6   6   
  4 Russ, Na'ARAAH               Geneva                 1:06.77   5   5   
  5 Lunduski, Eva                Romulus                1:07.54   6   4   
  6 Freeman, Fairis              World of Inq           1:07.57   6   3   
  7 Henderson, Alaysia           World of Inq           1:08.10   6   2   
  8 Hansen, Natalie              Penfield               1:08.32   6   1   
  9 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan               1:08.39   4 
 10 Sauter, Molly                Penfield               1:09.38   5 
 11 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann           1:09.42   4 
 12 Tidball, Victoria            Mynderse Aca           1:09.45   4 
 13 Aquino, Cristina             Webster Schr           1:09.90   4 
 14 Powers, Maise                Clyde-Savann           1:10.33   3 
 15 Delamarter, Katrina          Canandaigua            1:10.35   5 
 16 Parasch, Melissa             Penfield               1:10.91   4 
 17 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark                 1:11.48   4 
 18 Barkley, Sara                Canandaigua            1:11.62   3 
 19 Finch, Olivia                Romulus                1:12.65   5 
 20 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           1:12.98   3 
 21 Farnham, Ciara               Hannibal               1:14.40   1 
 22 Kramp, Rachel                Midlakes               1:14.90   2 
 23 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 1:16.87   1 
 24 Sobus, Olivia                Waterloo               1:16.95   3 
 25 Schmit, Lauren               Geneva                 1:17.08   1 
 26 Vandemortel, Sarah           Geneva                 1:17.33   1 
 27 Colaneri, Faith              Penn Yan               1:18.67   5 
 28 Finch, Natalie               Romulus                1:19.60   1 
 29 McGrew, Sonyalice            East                   1:21.43   2 
 30 Chadwick, Jada               Newark                 1:23.70   2 
 31 Dingy, Autumn                Clyde-Savann           1:24.63   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Reilly               Hannibal               2:36.83   3  10   
  2 Fahrenholz, Tory             Penfield               2:37.87   3   8   
  3 Domroes, Meghan              Penfield               2:39.97   3   6   
  4 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst           2:41.96   3   5   
  5 McMullen, Megan              Aquinas Inst           2:42.02   3   4   
  6 Delamarter, Katrina          Canandaigua            2:42.90   2   3   
  7 Huffman, Sarah               Lyons                  2:45.12   2   2   
  8 Kuc, Hannah                  Hannibal               2:46.64   3   1   
  9 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               2:48.24   2 
 10 Gutierrez, Evamiguel         World of Inq           2:48.97   3 
 11 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes               2:49.47   1 
 12 Parasch, Melissa             Penfield               2:50.68   2 
 13 Sobus, Olivia                Waterloo               2:51.23   1 
 14 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           2:51.45   1 
 15 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan               2:52.31   1 
 16 Dehmler, Shayna              Penfield               2:52.90   2 
 17 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           2:55.48   2 
 18 Barkley, Sara                Canandaigua            2:56.57   1 
 19 Spencer, TaShayla            World of Inq           2:57.13   3 
 20 Carney, Mackenzie            Webster Schr           2:57.39   2 
 21 Carney, Cecelia              Webster Schr           2:58.53   2 
 22 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes               2:59.09   2 
 23 Geiser, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           3:00.64   3 
 24 Powers, Maise                Clyde-Savann           3:01.86   1 
 25 Rice, Megan                  Clyde-Savann           3:02.59   1 
 26 LaFurney, Paige              Hannibal               3:06.02   1 
 27 Wilmont, Hilary              World of Inq           3:06.28   3 
 28 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 3:09.22   1 
 29 Beck, Alyssa                 Hannibal               3:11.66   1 
 30 Cook, Bianca                 World of Inq           3:13.57   3 
 31 Worthy, Lauren               Aquinas Inst           3:14.38   1 
 32 Farah, Siti                  Wilson/E. Co           3:14.96   1 
 33 Colaneri, Faith              Penn Yan               3:17.30   3 
 34 Camp, Moseveanna             World of Inq           3:18.72   2 
 35 Marango, Promise             World of Inq           3:27.14   2 
 36 Hunt, Shiresa                East                   3:28.57   3 
 37 Browne, Janiece              World of Inq           3:31.81   2 
 38 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Aca           3:34.91   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Bryn                   Waterloo               5:17.13   2  10   
  2 Quinmore, Mary               Penfield               5:18.73   2   8   
  3 Cronberger, McKenna          Waterloo               5:18.97   2   6   
  4 McMullen, Megan              Aquinas Inst           5:21.54   2   5   
  5 Harris, Reilly               Hannibal               5:21.58   2   4   
  6 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst           5:28.40   2   3   
  7 Gudyka, Jaime                Webster Schr           5:37.11   2   2   
  8 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan               5:38.40   2   1   
  9 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           5:38.42   2 
 10 O'Neill, Molly               Canandaigua            5:39.03   2 
 11 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           5:42.45   2 
 12 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               5:57.03   1 
 13 Harris, Erynn                Hannibal               6:00.83   1 
 14 Shultz, Ryan                 Geneva                 6:04.15   1 
 15 Bartlett, Jasmin             Hannibal               6:19.47   1 
 16 Clingerman, Payton           Waterloo               6:29.39   1 
 17 Solomon, Alivia              Clyde-Savann           7:09.62   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Claire               Penfield              10:50.78   10   
  2 Cobos, Katie                 Canandaigua           10:53.81    8   
  3 Page, Courtney               Waterloo              11:48.10    6   
  4 Turner, Sennett              Waterloo              11:50.31    5   
  5 VonRhedy, Lilly              Canandaigua           11:58.35    4   
  6 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan              12:39.71    3   
  7 Weaver, Emily                Hannibal              13:08.28    2   
  8 DeBoover, Annaleigh          Midlakes              13:25.60    1   
  9 Amidon, Natalie              Midlakes              13:30.42  
 10 Clingerman, Payton           Waterloo              14:05.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 16.08   3  10   
  2 Dence, Tayler                Hannibal                 16.97   3   8   
  3 Jin, Joanna                  Penfield                 17.49   3   6   
  4 Brown, Jordyn                Canandaigua              17.65   3   5   
  5 Turner, Milla                Waterloo                 17.79   3   4   
  6 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                    18.36   3   3   
  7 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                 18.39   2   2   
  8 Gallagher, Julia             Canandaigua              18.43   2   1   
  9 Mahoney, Rachel              Mynderse Aca             19.09   2 
 10 Arliss, Alivia               Clyde-Savann             19.79   2 
 11 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield                 19.85   2 
 12 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan                 20.08   2 
 13 Aquino, Cristina             Webster Schr             20.50   1 
 14 Loudon, Rosalind             Geneva                   20.81   1 
 15 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson/E. Co             20.88   3 
 16 Prejean, Cassidy             Geneva                   21.01   1 
 17 Phillips, Mira               Penfield                 21.26   2 
 18 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                   21.49   2 
 19 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan                 21.88   1 
 20 Dickenson, Elizabeth         Mynderse Aca             21.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russ, Na'ARAAH               Geneva                 1:12.90   3  10   
  2 Gallagher, Julia             Canandaigua            1:14.87   3   8   
  3 Angus, Marlee                Penfield               1:15.51   3   6   
  4 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                  1:15.65   2   5   
  5 McCorker, Makayla            East                   1:15.83   2   4   
  6 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo               1:17.76   3   3   
  7 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann           1:20.09   3   2   
  8 Sauter, Molly                Penfield               1:20.57   2   1   
  9 Mattison, McKenzie           Hannibal               1:21.19   3 
 10 Finch, Olivia                Romulus                1:23.67   2 
 11 Diggins, Morgan              Newark                 1:25.87   3 
 12 Phillips, Mira               Penfield               1:26.66   3 
 13 Howland, Velvet              Hannibal               1:27.86   1 
 14 Loudon, Rosalind             Geneva                 1:29.14   1 
 15 Brignall, Taylor             Mynderse Aca           1:31.51   2 
 16 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark                 1:32.79   1 
 17 Dickenson, Elizabeth         Mynderse Aca           1:36.90   2 
 18 McGrew, Sonyalice            East                   1:52.55   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fahrenholz, Tory             Penfield               7:58.86   10   
  2 Angus, McKenzie              Penfield               7:59.97    8   
  3 Arliss, Alivia               Clyde-Savann           8:15.02    6   
  4 Mattison, McKenzie           Hannibal               8:20.62    5   
  5 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               8:55.82    4   
  6 Backus, Riley                Midlakes               9:41.55    3   
  7 DeBoover, Annaleigh          Midlakes               9:54.90    2   
  8 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes               9:56.90    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.10   2  10   
     1) Benson, Andrea                  2) Duggan, Alexis                 
     3) Boothby, Eva                    4) Vogt, Amanda                   
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 51.33   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                      53.97   2   6   
     1) McGahey, Abby                   2) McNeil, Emily                  
     3) Brown, Jordyn                   4) Crowfoot, Meghan               
  4 Penfield  'A'                                         54.09   2   5   
     1) Jackson, Eboni                  2) Wilson, Mikayla                
     3) Teglash, Stefani                4) Jin, Joanna                    
  5 Hannibal  'A'                                         54.63   2   4   
     1) Kuc, Hannah                     2) Cole, Alexis                   
     3) Dence, Tayler                   4) Abbott, Kiersten               
  6 Geneva  'A'                                           54.65   1   3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                         56.51   1   2   
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   57.07   2   1   
     1) Sharp, Taylor                   2) Solomon, Alivia                
     3) Chance, Candis                  4) Betts, Rosalie                 
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.67   2 
     1) Anderson, Lydia                 2) Condrey, Alexis                
     3) Voak, Katie                     4) Robeson, Ali                   
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 59.46   1 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                            59.94   1 
     1) Groom, Charlotte                2) Kenville, Brianna              
     3) Huling, Schulyer                4) Huffman, Sarah                 
 12 Romulus  'A'                                        1:00.87   1 
 13 Newark  'A'                                         1:01.60   1 
     1) Crawford, Makalah               2) Caralla, Nichole               
     3) Blodgett, Jillian               4) Caralla, Courtney              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:28.98   2  10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:33.51   2   8   
  3 Hannibal  'A'                                       4:40.12   2   6   
     1) Mattison, McKenzie              2) Kuc, Hannah                    
     3) Harris, Reilly                  4) Abbott, Kiersten               
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:43.18   2   5   
     1) Domroes, Meghan                 2) Sauter, Molly                  
     3) Angus, Marlee                   4) Hansen, Natalie                
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:45.06   1   4   
     1) Gudyka, Jaime                   2) Carney, Cecelia                
     3) Geiser, Elizabeth               4) Ramsey, Elizabeth              
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:57.06   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Allyssa                2) Voak, Katie                    
     3) Robeson, Ali                    4) Anderson, Lydia                
  7 Romulus  'A'                                        5:13.22   2   2   
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:19.25   2   1   
     1) Secor, Julia                    2) Sconzo, Allie                  
     3) Sharp, Taylor                   4) Kalinski, Rylee                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:33.66   10   
  2 Hannibal  'A'                                      11:33.76    8   
     1) Waldron, Vanessa                2) Weaver, Emily                  
     3) Kuc, Hannah                     4) Harris, Reilly                 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      11:41.11    6   
     1) Dehmler, Shayna                 2) Daughton, Sage                 
     3) Murphy, Julianna                4) Masters, Aubrey                
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                              12:10.78    5   
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:15.56    4   
     1) Powers, Maise                   2) Rice, Megan                    
     3) Sconzo, Allie                   4) Rath, Emma                     
 
Girls High Jump 3'9,4'0,4'3,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes               5-03.00   10   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Silver, Jordan               Penfield               5-01.00    8   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Killip, Sarah                Webster Schr           4-10.00    6   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 O'Brian, Madison             Penfield              J4-10.00    5   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Richardson, Aubrey           Penfield               4-08.00    4   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    X   XO  XXX 
  6 Barnett-Latta, Dajah         World of Inq          J4-08.00    3   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Russ, Na'ARAAH               Geneva                 4-03.00    2   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Freeman, Fairis              World of Inq          J4-03.00    1   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Marsh, Rebecca               Hannibal              J4-03.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes              J4-03.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mitchell, Essence            Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Rockefellar, Brooke          Midlakes              J4-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Gudyka, Jaime                Webster Schr          J4-00.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Allison, Fantasia            East                   3-09.00  
     3-09 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Butler, Savannah             Waterloo                    NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 -- Miracle, Emily               Waterloo                    NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Samantha              Hannibal                    NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 -- Howland, Velvet              Hannibal                    NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 -- Brignall, Taylor             Mynderse Aca                NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault 5'6,6'3,7'0,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Regan               Penfield              10-09.00   10   
  2 Angus, Sydney                Penfield               9-00.00    7   
  2 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua            9-00.00    7   
  4 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr           8-06.00    5   
  5 Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua           J8-06.00    4   
  6 Charlette, Jessica           Midlakes               8-00.00    3   
  7 Sanford, Myah                Hannibal               7-00.00    2   
  8 Sanford, Emma                Hannibal               6-03.00    1   
  9 Caralla, Nichole             Newark                J6-03.00  
 10 Robeson, Ali                 Penn Yan              J6-03.00  
 11 Bender, Carly                Penfield               5-06.00  
 11 Caito, Haley                 Penfield               5-06.00  
 11 Garver, Erynne               Midlakes               5-06.00  
 -- Utter, Josyln                Hannibal                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr          15-06.50   10   
  2 Abbott, Kiersten             Hannibal              15-05.00    8   
  3 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua           14-11.50    6   
  4 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann          14-03.00    5   
  5 Angus, Sydney                Penfield              14-00.00    4   
  6 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq          13-09.00    3   
  7 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr          13-07.00    2   
  8 Cooper, Kaylee               Hannibal              13-05.50    1   
  9 Henderson, Alaysia           World of Inq          13-03.50  
 10 Rizzo, Marjorie              Canandaigua           13-01.00  
 10 Matthews, Katie              Mynderse Aca          13-01.00  
 12 Marxey, Eyland               World of Inq          12-09.00  
 13 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield              12-07.50  
 14 Cacchione, Callie            Hannibal              12-07.00  
 15 McFadden, Rachel             Midlakes              12-06.00  
 16 Waldron, Vanessa             Hannibal              12-03.50  
 16 Rockefellar, Brooke          Midlakes              12-03.50  
 18 Slater, Mackenzie            Penfield              12-02.00  
 18 Richardson, Aubrey           Penfield              12-02.00  
 20 Coleman, Aaliyah             Waterloo              11-10.00  
 21 Barnett-Latta, Dajah         World of Inq          11-06.00  
 22 Butler, Savannah             Waterloo              11-04.50  
 22 Calder, Eliana               Canandaigua           11-04.50  
 24 Bekauri, Tamari              Geneva                11-04.00  
 25 Berg-Pappert, Natalie        Geneva                11-03.00  
 26 Gaines, Taniya               East                  10-10.50  
 27 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus               10-10.00  
 28 Mahoney, Rachel              Mynderse Aca          10-07.00  
 29 Young, Jaquayla              East                  10-06.50  
 30 McRobbie, Ciera              Waterloo              10-04.50  
 31 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan              10-03.00  
 32 Wojtas, Abbie                Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 33 Wilcox, Carlie               Waterloo               9-01.50  
 34 Smart, Stephanie             Geneva                 8-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua           33-02.00   10   
  2 Caralla, Courtney            Newark                29-08.00    8   
  3 Mattison, McKenzie           Hannibal              29-05.50    6   
  4 Kalinski, Rylee              Clyde-Savann          29-03.50    5   
  5 Waldron, Vanessa             Hannibal              28-08.50    4   
  6 Maguire, Regan               Penfield              28-06.00    3   
  7 Rizzo, Marjorie              Canandaigua           27-04.50    2   
  8 Cole, Cassie                 Hannibal              26-02.00    1   
  9 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo              26-01.00  
 10 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan              24-05.50  
 11 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan              24-04.00  
 12 Butler, Savannah             Waterloo              22-10.00  
 13 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan              22-08.00  
 -- Wilcox, Carlie               Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Slater, Mackenzie            Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady                 Waterloo              33-08.50   10   
  2 Richenberg, Rachel           Canandaigua           32-02.00    8   
  3 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark                31-07.00    6   
  4 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes              30-05.50    5   
  5 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson/E. Co          28-06.00    4   
  6 Vanderlinde, Mara            Clyde-Savann          27-06.50    3   
  7 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes              27-00.25    2   
  8 Foster, Micaela              Canandaigua           25-08.00    1   
  9 Rock, Rebecca                Penfield              25-06.75  
 10 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq          24-08.50  
 11 Lenz, Carli                  Canandaigua           24-07.50  
 12 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo              24-05.00  
 13 Lannon, Olivia               Midlakes              23-03.00  
 14 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan              22-07.75  
 15 Fischer, Madisyn             Webster Schr          22-00.00  
 16 Abplanalp, Emily             Canandaigua           21-07.00  
 17 Maddox, Natalie              Clyde-Savann          21-00.50  
 18 Hilarski, Talayza            East                  20-11.00  
 19 Martinez, Katherine          Hannibal              20-10.25  
 20 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                20-09.75  
 21 Cacchione, Callie            Hannibal              20-07.50  
 22 Ovenshire, Bethany           Waterloo              20-03.00  
 23 Colbert, Ja'Nya              Wilson/E. Co          19-08.00  
 24 Hunt, Shiresa                East                  19-06.00  
 25 Fuentes, Anita               Romulus               19-02.25  
 26 Buck, Page                   Romulus               18-08.75  
 27 Turner, Sophie               Penfield              18-06.00  
 28 Decker, Skylar               Hannibal              18-01.75  
 29 Richardson, Aubrey           Penfield              17-08.00  
 30 Elliott, Jennifer            Clyde-Savann          17-07.00  
 31 McFadden, Zoe                Aquinas Inst          17-00.50  
 32 Bennett, Shyanne             Romulus               16-05.00  
 33 Floyd, Chyra                 World of Inq          16-03.00  
 34 Miano, Amanda                Hannibal              14-08.25  
 35 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Aca          14-04.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady                 Waterloo                112-08   10   
  2 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark                   93-00    8   
  3 Richenberg, Rachel           Canandaigua              92-06    6   
  4 Rock, Rebecca                Penfield                 87-05    5   
  5 Loeffler, Cecelia            Canandaigua              77-09    4   
  6 Vanderlinde, Mara            Clyde-Savann             75-04    3   
  7 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes                 70-04    2   
  8 Abplanalp, Emily             Canandaigua              69-11    1   
  9 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo                 68-08  
 10 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson/E. Co             67-08  
 11 Elliott, Jennifer            Clyde-Savann             66-06  
 12 Bekauri, Tamari              Geneva                   64-07  
 13 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes                 63-08  
 14 Lannon, Olivia               Midlakes                 63-07  
 15 Ovenshire, Bethany           Waterloo                 60-07  
 16 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan                 57-09  
 17 Hilarski, Talayza            East                     57-08  
 18 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                   56-11  
 19 Fischer, Madisyn             Webster Schr             54-01  
 20 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq             52-07  
 21 Lenz, Carli                  Canandaigua              50-09  
 22 Maddox, Natalie              Clyde-Savann             50-01  
 23 Lanning, Alice               Hannibal                 49-01  
 24 Bennett, Shyanne             Romulus                  48-07  
 25 Minges, Hannah               Romulus                  45-04  
 26 Svereika, Hannah             Hannibal                 42-03  
 27 Martinez, Katherine          Hannibal                 40-06  
 28 Shorter, Cerissa             Penfield                 38-06  
 29 Buck, Page                   Romulus                  36-09  
 30 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Aca             22-09  
 -- Miano, Amanda                Hannibal                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles               Webster Schr             11.33   6  10   
  2 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst             11.64   5   8   
  3 Reid, Dante                  Geneva                   11.78   6   6   
  4 Hunt, Brandon                East                     11.89   6   5   
  5 Rattray, Tyler               Clyde-Savann             12.03   5   4   
  6 Clifford, AJ                 Canandaigua              12.05   6   3   
  7 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann             12.12   5   2   
  8 Lane, Jayson                 Webster Schr             12.14   5   1   
  9 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes                 12.18   4 
 10 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 12.20   5 
 11 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark                   12.21   4 
 12 Johnson, D'Aaron             East                     12.43   6 
 13 Myers, Daekwon               Newark                   12.45   3 
 14 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq             12.50   6 
 15 Dandridge, Quentin           Geneva                   12.52   4 
 16 Frank, Andy                  Penfield                 12.53   4 
 17 McNeil, Connor               Hannibal                 12.54   4 
 18 Duvall, Malachi              Webster Schr             12.56   4 
 19 Menzies, Maurice             Geneva                   12.59   5 
 20 Badger, Sullivan             Canandaigua              12.65   6 
 21 Hays, Jackson                Penfield                 12.69   3 
 22 Liberati, Jacob              Midlakes                 12.93   3 
 23 Burger, Fenix                Romulus                  12.98   4 
 24 Bullock, William             Hannibal                 13.02   3 
 25 Ayers, Dikembe               Waterloo                 13.11   5 
 26 Wheeler, Andrew              Hannibal                 13.16   4 
 27 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                    13.44   2 
 28 Hansen, Hunter               Romulus                  13.70   3 
 29 Collins, Michael             Aquinas Inst             13.75   1 
 30 Reagan, Cody                 Mynderse Aca             13.80   2 
 31 Harper, Drew                 Penn Yan                 14.18   2 
 32 Chambers, Hugh               Aquinas Inst             14.33   1 
 33 Cooper, Jonathan             Waterloo                 14.97   2 
 34 Fisher, Ian                  Waterloo                 15.47   2 
 -- Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan                    FS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann             23.00   5  10   
  2 Brown, Jonathon              Canandaigua              23.13   5   8   
  3 Reid, Dante                  Geneva                   23.35   5   6   
  4 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst             23.39   5   5   
  5 Seegler, Kyle                Penfield                 23.42   5   4   
  6 Calhoun, Myles               Webster Schr             23.49   5   3   
  7 Bogert, Andrew               Webster Schr             24.24   4   2   
  8 DiFiore, Michael             Webster Schr             24.26   4   1   
  9 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq             24.32   4 
 10 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 24.72   3 
 11 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes                 24.84   4 
 12 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil          Geneva                   24.88   3 
 13 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                 24.95   4 
 14 Frank, Andy                  Penfield                 24.96   3 
 15 Motell, John                 Hannibal                 24.98   4 
 16 Velazquez, Chaz              Penfield                 25.52   2 
 17 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                    25.54   2 
 18 Dandridge, Quentin           Geneva                   25.57   3 
 19 West, Jordan                 Clyde-Savann             26.17   3 
 20 Greene, Hunter               Penn Yan                 26.29   2 
 21 Bullock, William             Hannibal                 26.32   2 
 22 Summers, James               Hannibal                 26.42   3 
 23 Decker, Ben                  Midlakes                 26.56   3 
 24 Havens, Justan               Aquinas Inst             26.62   2 
 25 Seguin, Charles              Clyde-Savann             26.97   2 
 26 Hansen, Hunter               Romulus                  27.09   1 
 27 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                    27.34   1 
 28 Liberati, Jacob              Midlakes                 27.41   2 
 29 Barrow, Zachary              Aquinas Inst             28.26   2 
 30 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan                 28.46   3 
 31 Litzenberger, Damon          Romulus                  28.54   1 
 32 Duffy, Derek                 Newark                   28.85   1 
 33 Meyer, Evan                  Waterloo                 29.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus                St. Joes                 50.23   7  10   
  2 Brown, Jonathon              Canandaigua              51.29   7   8   
  3 Seegler, Kyle                Penfield                 52.62   7   6   
  4 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann             54.17   7   5   
  5 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                 54.34   6   4   
  6 DiFiore, Michael             Webster Schr             54.49   7   3   
  7 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Aca             54.50   6   2   
  8 Smith, Cody                  Clyde-Savann             55.45   5   1   
  9 Cilano, Charles              St. Joes                 55.62   7 
 10 Dertinger, Ben               Webster Schr             56.26   5 
 11 Pizzi, Joe                   Penfield                 56.30   6 
 12 Custer, Brandon              Newark                   56.61   6 
 13 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil          Geneva                   57.01   5 
 14 Smith, Teddy                 Canandaigua              57.26   6 
 15 Velazquez, Chaz              Penfield                 57.88   4 
 16 Raggs, Terrance              Newark                   58.12   2 
 17 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Aca             58.36   4 
 18 Bogert, Andrew               Webster Schr             58.79   6 
 19 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                    58.90   4 
 20 Decker, Ben                  Midlakes                 59.28   4 
 21 Doyle, Ian                   Clyde-Savann             59.29   4 
 22 Mattocks, Fin                Midlakes                 59.52   4 
 23 Atkins, Dixon                St. Joes                 59.70   5 
 24 Gifford, Jacob               Lyons                    59.92   3 
 25 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan                 59.96   5 
 26 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                  1:01.24   3 
 27 Diduro, Matt                 Geneva                 1:01.40   2 
 28 Graham, Brandon              Hannibal               1:01.54   3 
 29 Klusek, Garrett              Midlakes               1:02.49   3 
 30 Alexander, Brian             East                   1:02.51   1 
 31 Lamb, Ed                     Hannibal               1:02.81   4 
 32 Irons, Ibn Manni             East                   1:03.31   1 
 33 Collins, Michael             Aquinas Inst           1:04.55   3 
 34 Fletcher, Joe                Geneva                 1:06.29   1 
 35 McNeil, Collin               Hannibal               1:06.45   3 
 36 Corbett, Jalen               Waterloo               1:07.15   2 
 37 Barrow, Zachary              Aquinas Inst           1:07.28   3 
 38 Irizarry, Sean               East                   1:09.79   1 
 39 Cooper, Jonathan             Waterloo               1:10.80   2 
 40 Cottman, Isaiah              Waterloo               1:10.81   2 
 41 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan               1:18.96   3 
 -- Oce, Jones                   Aquinas Inst                DQ   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus                St. Joes               1:59.46   3  10   
  2 Senall, Tyler                Penfield               2:01.95   3   8   
  3 Chmiel, Ryan                 St. Joes               2:05.18   3   6   
  4 VanGee, Kevin                Webster Schr           2:06.59   3   5   
  5 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Aca           2:09.07   3   4   
  6 Pullano, John                Penfield               2:09.10   3   3   
  7 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew           Webster Schr           2:12.41   3   2   
  8 Correia, Jackson             Newark                 2:12.46   2   1   
  9 Helbig, Andrew               Webster Schr           2:12.82   3 
 10 Green, Michael               Penfield               2:13.27   2 
 11 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst           2:14.34   3 
 12 Nower, Zech                  Newark                 2:15.08   3 
 13 Hibbard, Chris               St. Joes               2:19.67   2 
 14 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               2:20.15   2 
 15 Smith, Cody                  Clyde-Savann           2:20.91   3 
 16 Lehman, Matt                 Webster Schr           2:21.05   2 
 17 Dollar, Tremier              World of Inq           2:24.34   2 
 18 Gill, James                  Clyde-Savann           2:24.77   2 
 19 Anstee, Travis               Lyons                  2:25.20   2 
 20 Bultron, Kendric             Geneva                 2:26.53   2 
 21 Fowler, Michael              Clyde-Savann           2:26.64   1 
 22 Irons, Ibn Manni             East                   2:27.98   1 
 23 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo               2:29.07   2 
 24 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan               2:29.81   1 
 25 Clements, Ben                Midlakes               2:30.57   2 
 26 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                  2:31.65   1 
 27 Carman, Nathan               Mynderse Aca           2:33.09   1 
 28 Eggleston, Devin             Romulus                2:35.75   1 
 29 Myers, Nick                  Mynderse Aca           2:38.69   1 
 30 Smith, Jesse                 Lyons                  2:38.96   1 
 31 Mapstone, Max                Romulus                2:39.57   1 
 32 Martin, Aaron                Romulus                2:41.48   1 
 33 Mulvey, Ben                  Penfield               2:42.21   2 
 34 Doell, Gavin                 Mynderse Aca           2:42.89   1 
 35 Corbett, Jalen               Waterloo               2:51.63   1 
 36 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan               3:11.67   1 
 37 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan               3:17.38   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brill, Jacob                 St. Joes               4:47.00   3  10   
  2 Nower, Zech                  Newark                 4:47.81   3   8   
  3 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr           4:49.65   3   6   
  4 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst           4:51.37   3   5   
  5 Marchese, Jake               Penfield               4:57.97   3   4   
  6 Strong, Rickie               Canandaigua            5:00.80   3   3   
  7 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr           5:01.83   3   2   
  8 Yates, Hunter                Clyde-Savann           5:04.78   3   1   
  9 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal               5:05.03   3 
 10 Sayers, Patrick              Aquinas Inst           5:06.62   2 
 11 Hall, Kyle                   St. Joes               5:06.67   3 
 12 French, Kyle                 Newark                 5:07.28   2 
 13 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               5:07.96   2 
 14 Hettel, Eric                 Penfield               5:13.79   2 
 15 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan               5:16.81   2 
 16 Farnham, Blake               Hannibal               5:18.89   3 
 17 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal               5:21.82   2 
 18 Buisch, Jordan               Geneva                 5:23.83   1 
 19 Goodman, Devon               Clyde-Savann           5:24.32   2 
 20 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                 5:24.47   3 
 21 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               5:26.37   2 
 22 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark                 5:27.70   2 
 23 Sharp, Kyle                  Clyde-Savann           5:33.55   1 
 24 Bryan, Dakota                Penfield               5:34.97   2 
 25 Carman, Nathan               Mynderse Aca           5:43.14   1 
 26 Martin, Aaron                Romulus                5:43.85   2 
 27 Myers, Nick                  Mynderse Aca           5:47.40   1 
 28 Landschoot, Andrew           Midlakes               5:48.59   1 
 29 Casey, Sean                  Mynderse Aca           5:48.80   1 
 30 Hauf, Jonah                  Mynderse Aca           5:52.85   1 
 31 Eggleston, Devin             Romulus                5:55.80   1 
 32 Verbree, Owen                Penfield               5:58.14   1 
 33 Dormer, Jack                 St. Joes               6:10.58   2 
 34 Soyring, Damien              Penn Yan               6:24.41   1 
 35 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan               6:24.55   1 
 36 Jacobs, Jeremy               Waterloo               6:35.81   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belfatto, Anthony            St. Joes              10:04.08   10   
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon          Newark                10:05.46    8   
  3 Hilbert, Liam                St. Joes              10:09.79    6   
  4 Dirrigl, Turner              St. Joes              10:10.76    5   
  5 Murphy, Jack                 Penfield              10:20.48    4   
  6 Davis, Conor                 Penfield              10:21.77    3   
  7 Obrochta, Jordan             St. Joes              10:22.43    2   
  8 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal              10:47.79    1   
  9 Frisbee, Daniel              Waterloo              10:50.73  
 10 Jones, Alex                  Canandaigua           10:54.09  
 11 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr          11:12.31  
 12 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Aca          11:25.53  
 13 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr          11:30.29  
 14 Hall, Patrick                Hannibal              11:31.68  
 15 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan              11:44.31  
 16 Coleman, Jonathon            Newark                11:45.13  
 17 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan              11:48.32  
 18 Frisbee, Ryan                Waterloo              11:51.49  
 19 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                11:56.67  
 20 Sharp, Kyle                  Clyde-Savann          12:32.43  
 21 Martin, Isaiah               Midlakes              13:32.36  
 22 Soyring, Damien              Penn Yan              15:19.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 16.76   3  10   
  2 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr             17.01   3   8   
  3 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 17.06   3   6   
  4 Cobb, Dereck                 Clyde-Savann             17.44   3   5   
  5 Ersan, Sinan                 Webster Schr             18.96   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Joel               Hannibal                 19.27   3   3   
  7 Wiktorski, Colby             Penfield                 19.44   2   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Jabin             Clyde-Savann             21.47   1   1   
  9 Orbaker, Jeff                Canandaigua              21.53   2 
 10 Podlaski, Dakota             East                     21.74   1 
 11 Clark, Andrew                Hannibal                 21.80   2 
 12 Young, Kenny                 Hannibal                 22.24   1 
 13 Lewis, Kevin                 Webster Schr             24.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 59.34   2  10   
  2 Allchin, Michael             Penfield               1:00.12   2   8   
  3 Nowikiewicz, Maciej          Clyde-Savann           1:02.83   2   6   
  4 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann           1:05.28   2   5   
  5 Duvall, Micah                Webster Schr           1:06.17   2   4   
  6 Cobb, Dereck                 Clyde-Savann           1:06.21   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Joel               Hannibal               1:06.79   2   2   
  8 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               1:09.03   1   1   
  9 Klusek, Garrett              Midlakes               1:13.04   1 
 10 Young, Kenny                 Hannibal               1:13.06   1 
 11 Diduro, Matt                 Geneva                 1:17.49   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pullano, John                Penfield              10:37.15   10   
  2 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal              10:54.21    8   
  3 Hall, Patrick                Hannibal              11:10.66    6   
  4 Yates, Hunter                Clyde-Savann          11:22.78    5   
  5 Silivestro, Joe              Aquinas Inst          11:25.71    4   
  6 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Aca          11:53.77    3   
  7 Kellogg, Liam                Newark                12:43.24    2   
  8 Doell, Gavin                 Mynderse Aca          13:04.68    1   
  9 Lawrence, James              Newark                13:07.24  
 10 Martin, Isaiah               Midlakes              13:08.42  
 11 DeLand, Kenny                Midlakes              14:09.46  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                45.04   2  10   
     1) Fee, Daniel                     2) Smith, Jack                    
     3) Lane, Jayson                    4) Calhoun, Myles                 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 46.35   2   8   
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                         46.63   2   6   
     1) Farrell, Collin                 2) Baghi, Adam                    
     3) Gifford, Matt                   4) Carswell, Daryn                
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.81   2   5   
     1) Smith, Cody                     2) Fowler, Nicholas               
     3) Rattray, Tyler                  4) Rattray, Bryce                 
  5 Geneva  'A'                                           46.98   1   4   
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                         47.43   1   3   
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                         47.57   2   2   
     1) Owen, Shawn                     2) Voak, Sam                      
     3) Drozda, John                    4) Ingerick, Kyle                 
  8 East  'A'                                             47.70   2   1   
     1) Gayden, Raheem                  2) Hunt, Brandon                  
     3) Johnson, D'Aaron                4) Alexander, Brian               
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         48.07   1 
     1) Pizzi, Joe                      2) Hays, Jackson                  
     3) Velazquez, Chaz                 4) Frank, Andy                    
 10 Newark  'A'                                           48.91   1 
     1) Shorter, Hakeem                 2) Raggs, Terrance                
     3) Myers, Daekwon                  4) Duffy, Derek                   
 11 Hannibal  'A'                                         49.85   1 
     1) Bullock, William                2) McNeil, Connor                 
     3) Ruggio, John                    4) Wheeler, Andrew                
 12 Lyons  'A'                                            50.00   1 
     1) Friend, Kyle                    2) Kelly, Kerel                   
     3) Dietschler, Liam                4) Cammarono, Chris               
 13 Romulus  'A'                                          53.61   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannibal  'A'                                       3:41.91   2  10   
     1) McNeil, Connor                  2) Farnham, Blake                 
     3) Motell, John                    4) Baker, Austin                  
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:42.69   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:42.82   2   6   
     1) Allchin, Michael                2) Frank, Andy                    
     3) Seegler, Kyle                   4) Pizzi, Joe                     
  4 St. Joes  'A'                                       3:44.29   2   5   
     1) Brown, Marcus                   2) Hibbard, Chris                 
     3) Bihary, Reed                    4) Cilano, Charles                
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:48.56   2   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:51.17   2   3   
     1) VanGee, Kevin                   2) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew             
     3) Helbig, Andrew                  4) Fee, Daniel                    
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:53.04   1   2   
     1) Doyle, Ian                      2) Nowikiewicz, Maciej            
     3) Fowler, Nicholas                4) Smith, Cody                    
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:58.95   2   1   
     1) Drozda, John                    2) Falter, Dan                    
     3) Kinsey, Nick                    4) Voak, Sam                      
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:10.72   1 
 10 Romulus  'A'                                        4:36.03   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:37.24   10   
     1) Davis, Conor                    2) Senall, Tyler                  
     3) Murphy, Jack                    4) Allchin, Michael               
  2 Hannibal  'A'                                       8:47.73    8   
     1) Motell, John                    2) Cooper, Austin                 
     3) Farnham, Blake                  4) Braun, Owen                    
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               8:52.82    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:05.79    5   
     1) Carney, Trevor                  2) Hecht, Andrew                  
     3) Gitsis, Jerry                   4) Ramsay, Nathan                 
  5 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:20.00    4   
     1) Drozda, John                    2) DeMoras, Ben                   
     3) Kinsey, Nick                    4) Voak, Sam                      
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          9:27.33    3   
     1) Smith, Jesse                    2) Nesbitt, Holden                
     3) Dietschler, Ethan               4) Anstee, Travis                 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:31.50    2   
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:49.90    1   
     1) Rath, Isaac                     2) Atwater, Sam                   
     3) West, Jordan                    4) Rice, Micah                    
 
Boys High Jump 4'6,4'9,5'0,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann           6-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Stephan, Noah                Waterloo               6-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr           5-10.00    5.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Shepard, Isiah               World of Inq           5-10.00    5.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Zuhrick             Webster Schr          J5-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wiktorski, Colby             Penfield               5-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Carswell, Daryn              Midlakes              J5-08.00    2   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Burger, Fenix                Romulus               J5-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes               5-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Ersan, Sinan                 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cobb, Dereck                 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O   XX 
 12 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Lewis, Kevin                 Webster Schr          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Marshall, Keith              World of Inq           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan              J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Hays, Jackson                Penfield              J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    O  PXO  XXX 
 17 Mapstone, Max                Romulus                4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Orbaker, Jeff                Canandaigua           J4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Harding, Ryan                Waterloo               4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo              J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Summers, James               Hannibal                    NH  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'0,7'9,8'6,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr          13-03.00   10   
     13-03 
       XXO 
  2 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr          11-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Sitter, John                 Midlakes              10-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr         J10-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P     P    XO   XXX 
  5 Owen, Shawn                  Penn Yan              10-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Decker, Ben                  Midlakes               9-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  7 Roloson, Peter               Mynderse Aca           9-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Salmonsen, Evan              Hannibal              J9-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fee, Daniel                  Webster Schr          J9-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Graham, Brandon              Hannibal               7-00.00  
     7-00 7-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lamb, Ed                     Hannibal                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jesse                 Lyons                       NH  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XP    P   XX 
 -- Clements, Ben                Midlakes                    NH  
     7-00 7-09 
        P  XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Michael           Lyons                       NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann          20-10.50   10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler               Clyde-Savann          20-10.25    8   
  3 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst          19-08.00    6   
  4 Ayers, Dikembe               Waterloo              19-04.25    5   
  5 Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann          19-03.00    4   
  6 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes              19-02.50    3   
  7 Calhoun, Myles               Webster Schr          19-00.25    2   
  8 Clifford, AJ                 Canandaigua           18-07.50    1   
  9 Myers, Daekwon               Newark                18-05.50  
 10 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              17-09.25  
 11 Johnson, D'Aaron             East                  17-08.00  
 12 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann          17-03.00  
 13 Carswell, Daryn              Midlakes              17-01.50  
 14 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes              17-01.25  
 15 Summers, James               Hannibal              16-10.75  
 16 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq          16-10.50  
 17 Rasbeck, Devon               Mynderse Aca          16-00.25  
 18 Burger, Fenix                Romulus               15-07.50  
 19 Ruggio, John                 Hannibal              15-03.25  
 20 Miles, Kameron               East                  15-01.50  
 21 Sam, Macon                   World of Inq          15-00.00  
 22 Marshall, Keith              World of Inq          14-11.50  
 23 Fenski, Logan                Hannibal              14-00.00  
 24 Harding, Ryan                Waterloo              13-07.75  
 25 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan              12-06.00  
 26 Harper, Drew                 Penn Yan              12-03.25  
 27 Figueroa, Anthony            East                  12-01.00  
 -- Lane, Jayson                 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Shepard, Isiah               World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan                 Webster Schr          40-00.25   10   
  2 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              39-11.75    8   
  3 Jackson, Zuhrick             Webster Schr          39-03.25    6   
  4 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan              37-10.25    5   
  5 Baker, Austin                Hannibal              37-03.00    4   
  6 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann          35-05.00    3   
  7 Doyle, Ian                   Clyde-Savann          34-10.50    2   
  8 Liberati, Jacob              Midlakes              33-10.50    1   
  9 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo              33-06.00  
 10 Campbell, Gibson             Penfield              33-00.50  
 11 Summers, James               Hannibal              32-09.25  
 12 Salmonsen, Evan              Hannibal              32-06.00  
 13 Greene, Hunter               Penn Yan              31-05.00  
 14 Steiner, Colin               Newark                30-03.50  
 15 Harding, Ryan                Waterloo              27-03.25  
 16 Harper, Drew                 Penn Yan              26-03.00  
 17 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan              21-08.00  
 -- Rattray, Tyler               Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cintron, Cameron             World of Inq          44-01.75   10   
  2 Thompson, Mike               Canandaigua           40-08.50    8   
  3 Bastedo, Duncan              Clyde-Savann          38-11.25    6   
  4 Brown, Charles               World of Inq          36-09.50    5   
  5 Hendricks, Montrell          World of Inq          36-00.25    4   
  6 Richardson, Isaiah           Geneva                35-11.00    3   
  7 Shoults, Kyle                Hannibal              35-10.50    2   
  8 Dapolito, Mike               Clyde-Savann          35-03.00    1   
  9 Smith, Noah                  Canandaigua           34-05.00  
 10 White, Cory                  Clyde-Savann          34-04.25  
 11 Gill, James                  Clyde-Savann          33-11.75  
 12 Heller, Dylan                Webster Schr          33-10.75  
 13 Palmer, Will                 Mynderse Aca          33-10.25  
 14 Green, Jarell                World of Inq          33-08.75  
 15 Donahue, Arthur              Hannibal              33-01.75  
 16 Lane, Jayson                 Webster Schr          33-01.50  
 17 McHenry, Matt                Canandaigua           32-11.50  
 18 Polimeni, John               Canandaigua           32-10.00  
 18 Tisdale, Jyreise             East                  32-10.00  
 20 Monachino, Paul              Aquinas Inst          32-05.25  
 21 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo              32-02.25  
 22 Ramsay, Zachary              Webster Schr          31-10.50  
 23 Graham, Matthew              Hannibal              31-03.00  
 24 Verkey, Jake                 Newark                31-02.75  
 25 Finter, Fred                 Penfield              30-07.00  
 26 Debonis, Dan                 Aquinas Inst          30-06.75  
 27 Murphy, Bryce                St. Joes              30-06.50  
 28 Sieh, Nettie                 East                  29-08.50  
 29 Larkin, Alex                 Lyons                 29-05.00  
 30 Dougherty, Mason             Romulus               29-03.00  
 31 Woods, Nick                  Lyons                 29-02.00  
 32 Wiant, Ben                   Romulus               29-01.00  
 33 McDonald, Ben                Mynderse Aca          29-00.50  
 34 Ingram - Awopetu, Christ     World of Inq          28-10.00  
 35 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes              28-09.25  
 36 DeMay, Jacob                 Penn Yan              28-07.75  
 37 Wagner, Luke                 Midlakes              28-06.50  
 38 Vidler, Chris                Waterloo              28-01.00  
 39 Rhinevalut, Adam             Geneva                27-05.25  
 40 Jensen, Dane                 Waterloo              27-02.50  
 41 McGowan, Ben                 Geneva                26-09.50  
 42 Wiktorski, Colby             Penfield              26-04.50  
 43 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew           Webster Schr          25-10.00  
 44 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                 25-09.00  
 45 Mason, Sean                  Hannibal              25-04.00  
 46 Decoste, Geoffrey            Aquinas Inst          24-10.50  
 47 Howard, Noah                 Mynderse Aca          23-03.00  
 48 Folk, Tristan                Waterloo              19-03.00  
 49 Lovette, Dontavious          World of Inq          17-10.50  
 -- Murphy, Jack                 St. Joes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Isaiah           Geneva                  129-02   10   
  2 McHenry, Matt                Canandaigua             122-01    8   
  3 Sieh, Nettie                 East                    108-08    6   
  4 Smith, Noah                  Canandaigua             108-00    5   
  5 Verkey, Jake                 Newark                  105-07    4   
  6 Tisdale, Jyreise             East                    103-00    3   
  7 Murphy, Jack                 St. Joes                 88-01    2   
  8 Murphy, Bryce                St. Joes                 87-05    1   
  9 Green, Jarell                World of Inq             84-10  
 10 McGowan, Ben                 Geneva                   83-09  
 11 Quail, Austin                Hannibal                 83-07  
 11 Cintron, Cameron             World of Inq             83-07  
 13 Ramsay, Zachary              Webster Schr             83-05  
 14 Graham, Matthew              Hannibal                 83-01  
 15 Larkin, Alex                 Lyons                    82-06  
 16 Wiant, Ben                   Romulus                  82-04  
 17 Zimmerman, Austin            Clyde-Savann             81-11  
 18 Bastedo, Duncan              Clyde-Savann             80-11  
 19 Polimeni, John               Canandaigua              80-03  
 20 Shoults, Kyle                Hannibal                 78-08  
 21 Scammell, Nick               Canandaigua              77-10  
 21 McNeil, Connor               Hannibal                 77-10  
 23 Hubright, Nate               Newark                   75-10  
 23 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo                 75-10  
 25 Hendricks, Montrell          World of Inq             75-00  
 26 Dougherty, Mason             Romulus                  74-10  
 27 Woods, Nick                  Lyons                    74-07  
 28 Wagner, Luke                 Midlakes                 73-09  
 29 White, Cory                  Clyde-Savann             71-11  
 30 Wyant, Tommy                 Webster Schr             71-06  
 31 Ingram - Awopetu, Christ     World of Inq             71-04  
 32 Vidler, Chris                Waterloo                 71-02  
 33 DeMay, Jacob                 Penn Yan                 71-01  
 34 Jensen, Dane                 Waterloo                 65-11  
 35 Palmer, Will                 Mynderse Aca             65-02  
 36 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                    64-03  
 36 McDonald, Ben                Mynderse Aca             64-03  
 38 Rhinevalut, Adam             Geneva                   63-10  
 39 Monachino, Paul              Aquinas Inst             62-10  
 40 Howard, Noah                 Mynderse Aca             62-01  
 41 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes                 61-02  
 42 Debonis, Dan                 Aquinas Inst             59-11  
 43 Brown, Charles               World of Inq             58-09  
 44 Heller, Dylan                Webster Schr             57-08  
 45 Finter, Fred                 Penfield                 55-09  
 46 Folk, Tristan                Waterloo                 52-10  
 47 Decoste, Geoffrey            Aquinas Inst             49-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   141        2) Canandaigua                91   
    3) Hannibal                    90        4) Waterloo                   77   
    5) World of Inquiry            61        6) Webster Schroeder          57   
    7) Midlakes                    51        8) Clyde-Savannah             30   
    9) Aquinas Institute           25       10) Newark                     22   
   11) Geneva                      20       12) Lyons                      10   
   13) Penn Yan                     7       14) Romulus                     6   
   15) Wilson/E. Col                4       15) East                        4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder          120        2) Clyde-Savannah            100   
    3) Penfield                    71        4) St. Joes                   67   
    5) Waterloo                    50        6) World of Inquiry           46.50
    7) Hannibal                    45.50     8) Canandaigua                44   
    9) Midlakes                    31       10) Geneva                     29   
   11) Aquinas Institute           28       12) Newark                     23   
   13) Penn Yan                    16       14) East                       15   
   15) Mynderse Academy            12       16) Lyons                       3   
   17) Romulus                      1