Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 04:05 PM
                             RH Relays - 4/23/2016                             
                           Rush-Henrietta Sperry HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                4:57.15   2   3   
  2 Sophia Vinciguerra         9 Jamesville-D           5:05.84   2   5   
  3 Abby Palin                 9 Jamesville-D           5:14.48   2   5   
  4 Claire Miller             12 Penfield               5:16.07   2   0.50
  5 kimberly fohrd            12 Mount Saint            5:16.74   2   1   
  6 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           5:17.34   2   2   
  7 Bryn Page                  7 Waterloo               5:18.89   2   4   
  8 Courtney Page             10 Waterloo               5:22.92   2   4   
  9 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           5:33.67   2   2   
 10 Julie Quebral             10 Mount Saint            5:36.07   2   1   
 11 Kelly Farrell             11 Penfield               5:40.14   2   0.50
 12 Zoe Fish                  10 Homer                  5:41.91   1 
 13 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia                5:44.67   1   3   
 14 Logan Cadieux             10 Oakfield/Elb           5:45.90   1 
 15 Alaina Dalheim             9 Geneseo                5:45.97   1 
 16 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo                5:49.56   1 
 17 Alyson Witt                9 Homer                  5:55.03   1 
 18 Katelyn James              8 Akron                  5:57.84   1 
 19 Ava Smart                  8 Akron                  6:00.72   1 
 20 Morgan Munger             12 Oakfield/Elb           6:02.60   1 
 21 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport              6:17.65   1 
 22 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport              6:23.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:12.70  4/16/2014   Erin O'Brien, Kenmore East                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               1:14.30   2   4   
  2 Hannah Cummings           11 Akron                  1:14.44   2   5   
  3 Hailey Hall                9 Akron                  1:14.85   1   5   
  4 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           1:15.08   1   3   
  5 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               1:15.09   2   4   
  6 Ailish McDevitt           10 Jamesville-D           1:18.42   1   2   
  7 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet           1:18.86   2   3   
  8 Amanda Semmel              9 Jamesville-D           1:21.26   2   2   
  9 Katy Lowe                 12 Livonia                1:23.02   1   1   
 10 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                1:24.61   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.89  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       T Thompson, L Thomas, T Jeffries, A Donzo         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.49*  3  10   
     1) Stephanie Nwachi 10             2) Tori Thompson 12               
     3) Adama Donzo 12                  4) Lanae-Tava Thomas 10           
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         52.41   3   8   
     1) Joanna Jin 10                   2) Abby Frank 11                  
     3) Shannon Sedita 10               4) Stefani Teglash 9              
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          53.18   3   6   
     1) Samantha Cohen 10               2) Kiaya Franklin 10              
     3) Camryn Buck 8                   4) Rachel Denise 10               
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                  x53.74   1 
     1) Kaya Pries 10                   2) Stephanie Hyde 10              
     3) Alexis Crane 10                 4) Cemanie Brown 10               
  5 Brockport  'A'                                        54.05   3   4   
     1) Veronica Barnes 12              2) Ariana Cleveland 10            
     3) T'Andrah Brundidge 11           4) Taylor Davis 11                
  6 Franklin  'A'                                         54.08   3   2   
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                          54.39   2   1   
     1) Jenna Phillips 9                2) Marley Weber 8                 
     3) Abby Salvaggio 10               4) Jackie Britton 12              
  8 Livonia  'A'                                          54.89   2 
     1) Isabel Thelen 12                2) Mikayla VanDermeid 10          
     3) Andrea Smith 10                 4) Sydney Lockwood 8              
  9 Homer  'A'                                            55.51   3 
     1) Kelsey Clark 11                 2) Brenna Johnson 10              
     3) Arielle Moheimani 11            4) Alsasce Lorraine Sanders 11    
 10 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                             56.15   2 
     1) Taylor DeJEsus 11               2) Naomi Williams 11              
     3) Arianna Marra 9                 4) gina pelligra 9                
 11 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    56.83   2 
     1) Brianna Matteson 12             2) Shelby Carlson 9               
     3) Lakin Woodward 10               4) Kenydie Mott 12                
 12 Wilson/E. Col  'B'                                   x57.74   1 
 13 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                                57.75   2 
     1) Amanda Semmel 9                 2) MacKenzie Maxam 12             
     3) Sophia Foti 10                  4) Aliah Mashie 9                 
 14 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:00.39   1 
     1) Serena Washburn 10              2) Kennedy Jackson 9              
     3) Danielle Getz 9                 4) Olivia Segal 10                
 -- Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                      DQ   2 
     1) Gerally Rivera 10               2) Starquasha Colvin-Sullivan 11  
     3) Danielle DeValle 10             4) Marie Chatman 11               
 -- Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:09.54  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         A Cooper, S Watson, C Watson, E Martinez          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:10.59   2  10   
     1) Sasha Fowler 12                 2) Bryce Felton 12                
     3) Stephanie Hyde 10               4) Sammy Watson 11                
  2 Akron  'A'                                          4:22.41   2   8   
     1) Kylee Schultz 12                2) Margo Henley 10                
     3) Heather Cummings 11             4) MacKenzie O'Brien 10           
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:30.64   2   6   
     1) Natalie Hansen 10               2) Molly Sauter 9                 
     3) Megan Sedita 12                 4) Shannon Sedita 10              
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:32.14   2   4   
     1) Danielle Falkenstein 12         2) Nicole Amatore 12              
     3) Amanda Moody 12                 4) Jessica Moody 12               
  5 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                           4:45.83   2   2   
     1) marissa saber 12                2) Celia Rahill 9                 
     3) El'excia Allen 11               4) Rachel Joachimi 12             
  6 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              4:51.54   1   1   
     1) Aliah Mashie 9                  2) Samantha Aitkin 9              
     3) Olivia Budelmann 9              4) Amanda Semmel 9                
  7 Homer  'A'                                          5:02.99   1 
     1) Amelia Ponirakis 9              2) Mary Keefe 12                  
     3) Brianne Cooley 11               4) Rachel Sahm 9                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:38.85  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet             
                          K Glitch, S Quinn, R Dobjeleski, A Menendez       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:41.85   10   
     1) Haley Shangraw 9                2) Courtney Page 10               
     3) Bryn Page 7                     4) McKenna Cronberger 8           
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:46.30    8   
     1) Emma Canny 11                   2) Monica Gregg 9                 
     3) Sarah Cannon 12                 4) Bailey Pierce 10               
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:01.05    6   
     1) Erin Rollins 9                  2) Jessica Harris 11              
     3) Sarah Hammond 9                 4) Heidi Phelps 9                 
  4 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             11:11.10    4   
     1) Megan Brown 10                  2) Rebecca Shen 12                
     3) Alisa Salbert 10                4) Emily Shapiro 12               
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:11.73    2   
     1) Elle Fulton 9                   2) Kate Folger 9                  
     3) Cali Nichols 9                  4) Madison Murray 10              
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      11:23.50    1   
     1) Payton Yelle 9                  2) Elena Mantilla 9               
     3) Kelly Farrell 11                4) Natalie Eckl 11                
  7 Akron  'A'                                         11:57.16  
     1) Lauren Swader 8                 2) Ellie Leeds 9                  
     3) Maggie Leeds 10                 4) Natalie Baumler 8              
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:56.98  4/16/2014   Penfield, Penfield                        
                         J Nicosia, A Frank, M Traylor, S Giancursio       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.92*  2  10   
     1) Stephanie Nwachi 10             2) Tori Thompson 12               
     3) Lanae-Tava Thomas 10            4) Sammy Watson 11                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:55.03*  2   8   
     1) Jenna Strickland 11             2) Carly Oddi 12                  
     3) Erika Tillotson 11              4) Gianna Damico 11               
  3 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                           2:03.63   2   6   
     1) Taylor DeJEsus 11               2) Naomi Williams 11              
     3) El'excia Allen 11               4) Rachel Joachimi 12             
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        2:06.16   2   4   
     1) Marley Weber 8                  2) Jackie Britton 12              
     3) Abby Salvaggio 10               4) Lydia Johnson 11               
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        2:06.74   2   2   
     1) Mikayla VanDermeid 10           2) Isabel Thelen 12               
     3) Sydney Lockwood 8               4) Andrea Smith 10                
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:09.22   2   1   
     1) Ariana Cleveland 10             2) Taylor Davis 11                
     3) Veronica Barnes 12              4) T'Andrah Brundidge 11          
  7 Akron  'A'                                          2:09.44   1 
     1) Amanda Swader 10                2) Allison Hoerner 9              
     3) Abby Cerasani 10                4) Carly Ziemba 10                
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       2:13.13   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       2:14.32   1 
     1) Tse-Hoey (Melinda) Yeh 10       2) Beatrice Favalli 12            
     3) Caroline Kozak 12               4) Emma Dowd 11                   
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:15.27   2 
     1) Rebecca Cramer 9                2) Brittany Hicks 12              
     3) Victoria Mandel 9               4) Lakin Woodward 10              
 11 Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                 2:17.64   1 
     1) Starquasha Colvin-Sullivan 11   2) Tina Moore 12                  
     3) E'Niah Anderson 11              4) Marie Chatman 11               
 12 Homer  'A'                                          2:18.79   1 
     1) Autumn Stevens 11               2) Anna Gugerty 10                
     3) Mel Videto 12                   4) Rachel Brady 12                
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish-1234
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:18.87   2  10   
     1) Adama Donzo 12                  2) Stephanie Nwachi 10            
     3) Tori Thompson 12                4) Lanae-Tava Thomas 10           
  2 Livonia  'A'                                        2:28.84   1   8   
     1) Mikayla VanDermeid 10           2) Sydney Lockwood 8              
     3) Andrea Smith 10                 4) Hayleigh Palotti 10            
  3 Homer  'A'                                          2:29.55   2   6   
     1) Kelsey Clark 11                 2) Alsasce Lorraine Sanders 11    
     3) Brenna Johnson 10               4) Arielle Moheimani 11           
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       2:30.27   2   4   
     1) Regan Maguire 10                2) Abby Frank 11                  
     3) Stefani Teglash 9               4) Cameron Mackenzie 10           
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       2:36.86   2   2   
  6 Akron  'A'                                          2:37.14   2   1   
     1) Jenna Robnett 9                 2) Leah Czechowski 11             
     3) Allison Norton 12               4) Allison Hoerner 9              
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        2:41.47   2 
     1) Jenna Phillips 9                2) Jackie Britton 12              
     3) Megan Bugbee 10                 4) Heidi Phelps 9                 
  8 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              2:49.98   2 
     1) Maggie Mannion 12               2) Olivia Budelmann 9             
     3) Samantha Aitkin 9               4) Kim Walsh 12                   
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:53.25   2 
     1) Sara Zakes 12                   2) Shelby Carlson 9               
     3) Brianna Matteson 12             4) Kenydie Mott 12                
 -- Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                      DQ   1 
     1) Tina Moore 12                   2) Marie Chatman 11               
     3) Danielle DeValle 10             4) Gerally Rivera 10              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:15.54  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         E Martinez, C Watson, A Cooper, S Watson          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:29.09   2  10   
     1) Sasha Fowler 12                 2) Bryce Felton 12                
     3) Samantha Spampinato 12          4) Lexi Peters 10                 
  2 Akron  'A'                                          4:32.87   2   8   
     1) MacKenzie O'Brien 10            2) Leah Czechowski 11             
     3) Kara Seguin 8                   4) Kylee Schultz 12               
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:39.69   2   6   
     1) Kiaya Franklin 10               2) Jalesa Smith 9                 
     3) Katie Hamilton 9                4) Claire Zickl 10                
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:50.21   2   4   
     1) Nicole Amatore 12               2) Jessica Moody 12               
     3) Amanda Moody 12                 4) Danielle Falkenstein 12        
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:58.19   2   2   
     1) Melissa Parasch 9               2) Paige Colley 10                
     3) Hannah Lewis 10                 4) Meghan Domroes 9               
  6 Homer  'A'                                          5:14.60   1   1   
     1) Amelia Ponirakis 9              2) Brianne Cooley 11              
     3) Zoe Fish 10                     4) Anna Gugerty 10                
  7 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              5:16.13   2 
     1) Kayley Hill 10                  2) Sophia Foti 10                 
     3) Alexis Phillips 10              4) Danielle Jaffe 10              
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  5:24.22   2 
     1) Victoria Mandel 9               2) Jessica Hicks 10               
     3) Sara Zakes 12                   4) Farrah Macpherson 10           
  9 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                           5:25.09   1 
     1) Mia Zuchlewski 11               2) Arianna Marra 9                
     3) Prodda Murphy 11                4) Leah Gath 9                    
 10 Franklin  'A'                                       6:23.91   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
      Record: * 13:26.01  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet             
                          B Felton, L Peters, S Quinn, K Glitch             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      13:08.32*  10   
     1) Megan Sedita 12                 2) Cameron Mackenzie 10           
     3) Natalie Hansen 10               4) Claire Miller 12               
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             13:13.93*   8   
     1) Abby Palin 9                    2) Kim Walsh 12                   
     3) Elena Haarer 11                 4) Sophia Vinciguerra 9           
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:44.28    6   
     1) Haley Riorden 9                 2) Cemanie Brown 10               
     3) Dylanne Nowik 12                4) Allison Menendez 11            
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       13:47.55    4   
     1) Hayleigh Palotti 10             2) Isabel Thelen 12               
     3) Marinna Raqueno 9               4) MacKenzie Ferlica 10           
  5 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                          14:10.45    2   
     1) kimberly fohrd 12               2) Celia Rahill 9                 
     3) Julie Quebral 10                4) marissa saber 12               
  6 Akron  'A'                                         14:15.93    1   
     1) Ava Smart 8                     2) Heather Cummings 11            
     3) Maggie Leeds 10                 4) Margo Henley 10                
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     14:49.29  
     1) Cassidy Macdonald 9             2) Annmarie Gruttadauro 10        
     3) Angelina Courtney 9             4) Julia Visconte 11              
  8 Homer  'A'                                         14:53.64  
     1) Alyson Witt 9                   2) Rachel Sahm 9                  
     3) Mary Keefe 12                   4) Zoe Fish 10                    
  9 Geneseo  'A'                                       15:20.43  
     1) Chloe Kernan 10                 2) Lydia Johnson 11               
     3) Maddy Bugbee 10                 4) Alaina Dalheim 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:14.29  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         E Ramirez, K Statskey, E Zeafla, J Mull           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:12.15*  2  10   
     1) McKenzie Angus 12               2) Eboni Jackson 12               
     3) Jordan Silver 12                4) Joanna Jin 10                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:12.43*  2   8   
     1) Ellie Ramirez 12                2) Kelly Statskey 12              
     3) Allyson Meintel 12              4) Taylor Biata 8                 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:12.87*  2   6   
     1) Ariana Cleveland 10             2) Jessica Swalbach 10            
     3) T'Andrah Brundidge 11           4) Veronica Barnes 12             
  4 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:24.01   2   4   
  5 Akron  'A'                                          1:27.95   1   2   
     1) Carly Ziemba 10                 2) Hailey Hall 9                  
     3) Heather Cummings 11             4) Hannah Cummings 11             
  6 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  1:28.83   1   1   
     1) Brianna Matteson 12             2) Brittany Hicks 12              
     3) Rebecca Cramer 9                4) Shelby Carlson 9               
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: *  4-10  4/16/2014   Lindsey Luce, Attica                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield               4-10.00*   5   
  2 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield               4-08.00    5   
  3 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-06.00    4   
  4 Sydney Lockwood            8 Livonia                4-04.00  
  4 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-04.00    4   
  4 Margo Henley              10 Akron                  4-04.00    3   
  7 Heidi Phelps               9 Geneseo                4-02.00    1   
  7 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00    2   
  7 Hannah Cummings           11 Akron                  4-02.00    3   
 10 Liz Haley                  9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00    2   
 10 Autumn Stevens            11 Homer                  4-00.00  
 10 Nailah Phillips           10 Wilson/E. Co           4-00.00  
 13 Ashley Mackey              9 Geneseo                3-10.00    1   
 -- Anna Gugerty              10 Homer                       NH  
 -- Keonshae Grayson          12 Wilson/E. Co                NH  
 -- Emily Kearney              9 Livonia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: *  8-00  4/16/2014   Allegra Maxwell, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield              10-00.00*   5   
  2 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               9-00.00*   5   
  3 Kate Thomas               10 Geneseo                7-06.00    4   
  3 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                7-06.00    3   
  5 Sarah Halstead            10 Geneseo                6-06.00    4   
  5 Allison Norton            12 Akron                  6-06.00  
  5 Becca Gregg                9 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00    2   
  5 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00    2   
  5 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                6-06.00  
 10 Kara Waddell              10 Livonia                6-00.00    3   
 11 Zoe Fish                  10 Homer                  5-06.00  
 -- Jenna Robnett              9 Akron                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15-07  4/16/2014   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet          16-01.50*   5   
  2 Leah Czechowski           11 Akron                 15-01.50    3   
  3 Alexis Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          15-01.00    5   
  4 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               14-08.00    2   
  5 Rachel Joachimi           12 Mount Saint           14-06.00    4   
  6 elizabeth Suhay           12 Mount Saint           14-05.00    4   
  7 MacKenzie Maxam           12 Jamesville-D          14-02.50  
  8 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               14-00.25    1   
  9 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield              13-09.25    0.50
 10 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo               13-06.00  
 10 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-06.00    0.50
 12 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin              13-05.50  
 13 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               13-04.00    1   
 14 Brianna Matteson          12 Oakfield/Elb          13-03.00  
 15 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               12-11.00    2   
 16 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield/Elb          12-07.25  
 17 Jenna Robnett              9 Akron                 12-07.00    3   
 18 Janaye Buggs              11 Franklin              11-05.50  
 19 Ashley Mackey              9 Geneseo               11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 31-08  4/16/2014   Austin Nagelhout, Kenmore East              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 elizabeth Suhay           12 Mount Saint           32-09.50*   4   
  2 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          32-04.50*   5   
  3 Alexis Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          31-09.00*   5   
  4 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               31-02.00    3   
  5 MacKenzie Maxam           12 Jamesville-D          31-01.50    2   
  6 Abby Cerasani             10 Akron                 30-02.25    1   
  7 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               30-02.00    3   
  8 El'excia Allen            11 Mount Saint           29-10.50    4   
  9 Katy Lowe                 12 Livonia               29-05.00    0.50
 10 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              28-11.50  
 11 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               28-06.00    0.50
 12 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo               28-04.25  
 13 Hannah Cummings           11 Akron                 27-11.50    1   
 14 Heidi Phelps               9 Geneseo               27-06.50  
 15 Ailish McDevitt           10 Jamesville-D          27-06.00    2   
 16 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              26-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 32-05.25  4/16/2014   Megan Smith, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          36-01.00*   5   
  2 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              34-09.25*   4   
  3 Henreyetta Jones          12 Akron                 32-00.00    1   
  4 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             31-03.25    2   
  5 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              30-04.00  
  6 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          30-03.00    5   
  7 Mariah Williams           12 Jamesville-D          29-11.00    3   
  8 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia               28-01.00    0.50
  9 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              27-07.00  
 10 Lauren Nandal             11 Jamesville-D          27-02.25    3   
 11 Luna Pierre               12 Wilson/E. Co          26-08.25  
 12 Madeline Dorey            11 Livonia               26-07.25    0.50
 13 Sarah Parrow               9 Waterloo              26-01.25    4   
 14 Susan Dobrasz             12 Mount Saint           25-07.25  
 15 Liz Gaffney               11 Brockport             25-06.00    2   
 16 Katie Vartanian           11 Homer                 25-01.50  
 17 Sara Zakes                12 Oakfield/Elb          24-09.00  
 18 Amanda Swader             10 Akron                 24-04.50    1   
 19 Katie Ryan                12 Homer                 23-11.50  
 20 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo               23-04.00  
 21 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo               22-07.25  
 22 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              22-01.00  
 23 Keyarra Smith             11 Mount Saint           21-04.75  
 24 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb          20-05.50  
 25 Dezmari Ruiz              10 Franklin              19-02.50  
 26 Ja'Nya Colbert            10 Wilson/E. Co          17-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 97-08  4/16/2014   Brianna Young, Brockport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo                122-00*   4   
  2 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet            111-03*   5   
  3 Mariah Williams           12 Jamesville-D             92-11    3   
  4 Jenna Phillips             9 Geneseo                  86-08    2   
  5 Arielle Moheimani         11 Homer                    85-03    0.50
  6 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield                 81-09    1   
  7 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo                  76-10    2   
  8 Susan Dobrasz             12 Mount Saint              75-05  
  8 Jessica Pace              12 Jamesville-D             75-05    3   
 10 Charlotte Jarvis          12 Penfield                 75-03    1   
 11 Henreyetta Jones          12 Akron                    75-02  
 12 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia                  75-00  
 13 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet             74-06    5   
 14 Megan Wood                12 Brockport                72-04  
 15 Amanda Swader             10 Akron                    69-03  
 16 Liz Gaffney               11 Brockport                65-03  
 17 Sara Zakes                12 Oakfield/Elb             65-00  
 18 Essence Hill              11 Franklin                 64-04  
 19 Jenna Fazio                8 Livonia                  62-03  
 20 Katie Ryan                12 Homer                    61-09    0.50
 21 Sarah Parrow               9 Waterloo                 58-00    4   
 22 Keyarra Smith             11 Mount Saint              50-01  
 23 Nia Bowman                11 Franklin                 42-06  
 24 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb             37-09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Affolder             11 Carthage               4:28.18   2   5   
  2 Sam Affolder               9 Carthage               4:28.35   2   5   
  3 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:37.18   2   4   
  4 John Pullano              10 Penfield               4:39.01   2   3   
  5 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:42.97   2   4   
  6 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               4:49.81   2   3   
  7 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                4:50.05   2   2   
  8 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo               4:55.41   2 
  9 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield/Elb           5:00.00   2   1   
 10 Andrew Swenson            10 Homer                  5:00.54   1   0.50
 11 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                5:01.00   1   2   
 12 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet           5:02.47   1 
 13 Kyle Full                 11 Akron                  5:03.10   1 
 14 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield/Elb           5:04.26   1   1   
 15 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:10.87   1 
 16 Mike Swiniarski           11 Akron                  5:15.96   1 
 17 Teddy Mercer               9 Homer                  5:17.53   1   0.50
 18 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport              5:19.73   1 
 19 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo                5:23.42   2 
 20 Adam Hyatt                10 Jamesville-D           5:24.33   1 
 21 Brendan Sharon            10 Jamesville-D           5:28.32   1 
 22 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           5:29.83   1 
 23 Nick Hammond               9 Geneseo                5:43.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 59.17  4/16/2014   Matt Barton, Victor Centr                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Runge              11 Carthage                 59.85   3   5   
  2 Paddy Fox                 11 Homer                  1:01.47   3   4   
  3 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:02.70   3   1   
  4 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin               1:03.32   2   2   
  5 James Runge               11 Carthage               1:03.73   3   5   
  6 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.87   2 
  7 Logan Grihin              12 Homer                  1:04.41   3   4   
  8 Mike May                  11 Geneseo                1:04.82   3   3   
  9 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                1:06.92   2   3   
 10 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                1:08.40   2   0.50
 11 Evan McEwan               12 Batavia                1:08.95   3   0.50
 12 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               1:09.08   2   2   
 13 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet           1:09.54   2 
 14 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                1:10.28   2 
 15 Jeremy Voigtschild        11 Rush-Henriet           1:10.64   3 
 16 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                1:11.28   1 
 17 Victor Reeder             11 Syracuse Aca           1:12.10   2 
 18 Ryan Anglum                9 Penfield               1:13.59   1   1   
 19 Killaun Blatche           11 Syracuse Aca           1:15.49   1 
 20 Dylan Maier                9 Oakfield/Elb           1:18.34   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 45.54  4/16/2014   Webster Thomas, Webster Thom                
                       D Angie, C Mazzo, D Brannigan, P Hardy            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         45.80   3  10   
     1) Andy Scott 11                   2) Joe Pizzi 9                    
     3) Kyle Seegler 12                 4) Chris Allen 9                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   46.55   3   8   
     1) Brandon Ribis 10                2) Aaron Spencer 11               
     3) Stephen Beckham 10              4) Aiden Daniels 10               
  3 Franklin  'A'                                         46.63   3   6   
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                          47.30   3   4   
     1) Marcus Griffin 12               2) Jake Laidlaw 10                
     3) Carson Wachholder 10            4) Kyle Hochbrueckner 11          
  5 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    48.17   3   2   
     1) John Harris 12                  2) Mason Woodard 12               
     3) Julius Ohlson 9                 4) Sal Schwable 12                
  6 Batavia  'A'                                          48.37   3   1   
     1) Jaysen Wylie 12                 2) Isaiah Ciociola 11             
     3) Evan McEwan 12                  4) Adonis Davis 12                
  7 Livonia  'A'                                          48.59   2 
     1) Ryan Lutz 12                    2) Lucas Ayers 12                 
     3) Conor Mahnke 11                 4) Dean Damon 12                  
  8 Syracuse Academy of Science  'A'                      49.12   3 
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                  x49.56   1 
     1) DJ McLean 10                    2) LeVonte Smith 10               
     3) David Ficarra 9                 4) Jon Hanna 10                   
 10 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   50.88   2 
 11 Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                   51.19   2 
     1) Doug Kuzande 12                 2) Donte Harris 11                
     3) Kedari Rutledge 10              4) Amen'Ra Fuller 9               
 12 Homer  'A'                                            51.22   2 
     1) Lucian St. John 11              2) Derrick Fouts 10               
     3) Malik Redding 9                 4) Cody Johnson 11                
 13 Penfield  'B'                                        x55.82   1 
     1) Alex Bruno 9                    2) Tavish O'May 9                 
     3) Andrew Bruno 9                  4) Nikolas Heme 9                 
 14 Livonia  'B'                                         x56.72   1 
     1) Tyler Norris 10                 2) Alex Livingston 10             
     3) Garrett Morphy 10               4) Kyle Barcomb 9                 
 15 Oakfield/Elba  'B'                                   x59.02   1 
     1) Dylan Maier 9                   2) Jason Dixon 9                  
     3) Tayvon Boyd 10                  4) Bryson Tobolski 9              
 16 Syracuse Academy of Science  'B'                   x1:02.46   1 
 -- Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Donavon Coughlin 10             2) Michael Potamianos 9           
     3) Trey Greene 11                  4) Joey Armenta 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:43.63  4/16/2014   Penfield, Penfield                        
                         D Swarthout, C Robinson, M Murante, J Gillooly    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Homer  'A'                                          3:34.45*  2  10   
     1) Logan Grihin 12                 2) Grant Stokoe 10                
     3) Paddy Fox 11                    4) Matt Guerrera 11               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:34.59*  2   8   
     1) Ben Hulbert 9                   2) Aiden Daniels 10               
     3) Brandon George 11               4) Noah Taddesse 12               
  3 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              3:39.24*  2   6   
     1) Joey Armenta 10                 2) David Fikhman 10               
     3) Colin Palladino 10              4) Michael Potamianos 9           
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.84   2   4   
     1) Brad Farnham 11                 2) Lowell McCarthy 11             
     3) Andy Frank 9                    4) Michael Allchin 12             
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:45.83   2   2   
     1) Devin Mix 12                    2) Mike May 11                    
     3) Jake Laidlaw 10                 4) Kyle Rollins 11                
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       3:45.91   2   1   
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:47.15   2 
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        4:05.88   1 
     1) Hayden Ellis 12                 2) Parker Canarvis 9              
     3) Tim Redman 10                   4) Trevor Cole 9                  
  9 Akron  'A'                                          4:08.68   2 
     1) Ethan PeQueen 12                2) Ethan Martin 10                
     3) Josh Weigel 12                  4) Wyatt Martin 10                
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:13.58   1 
     1) Julius Ohlson 9                 2) Kyle Burdick 10                
     3) Perry Dempski 12                4) Jacob Housenecht 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:09.00  4/16/2014   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      8:34.84*  10   
     1) Alec Andrews 10                 2) Michael Krueger 10             
     3) Nicholas Andrews 9              4) Erik LaCourt 11                
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:41.98*   8   
     1) Cal Jantzi 12                   2) Nick Callisher 12              
     3) Louis Leone 12                  4) Campbell Andersen 11           
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:15.45    6   
     1) Devin Mix 12                    2) Spencer Malone 11              
     3) Kyle Hainsworth 11              4) Kyle Rollins 11                
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:17.96    4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       9:37.31    2   
     1) Jake Marchese 9                 2) Zachary Gauronski 9            
     3) Dakota Bryan 9                  4) Michael Green 8                
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:04.21    1   
     1) Joey Tyner 10                   2) Mark Pham 11                   
     3) Zach Hoffman 10                 4) Nick Peckham 12                
  7 Livonia  'A'                                       10:24.01  
     1) Colby Marshall 9                2) Hayden Ellis 12                
     3) Parker Canarvis 9               4) Trevor Cole 9                  
  8 Akron  'A'                                         10:48.12  
     1) Trevor Cleversley 10            2) Cody Blasko 11                 
     3) Zach Sanford 8                  4) Gage Baumler 10                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:37.70  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         B Peterson, R Kenney, M Burke, M Watts            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.64*  2  10   
     1) Justice Obasi 11                2) Anthony Brinson 10             
     3) Lukas Dalfonso 11               4) Dilan Campbell 12              
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.26   2   8   
     1) Jonah McGrath 11                2) Chris Allen 9                  
     3) Andy Scott 11                   4) Kyle Seegler 12                
  3 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:40.45   1   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:46.08   2   4   
     1) Amire Odey 10                   2) Celestino Mendez 12            
     3) Devin Nottingham 12             4) Cory Gross 10                  
  5 Syracuse Academy of Science  'A'                    1:48.38   2   2   
  6 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              1:49.95   2   1   
     1) Seth Blair 11                   2) David Fikhman 10               
     3) Donavon Coughlin 10             4) Alex Le 11                     
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        1:51.25   1 
     1) Alberto Tewksbury 10            2) Tim Redman 10                  
     3) Dean Damon 12                   4) Mark Brado 10                  
  8 Akron  'A'                                          1:52.27   1 
     1) Josh Weigel 12                  2) Ethan PeQueen 12               
     3) Jarrod Marsh 11                 4) Bryce McClaine 8               
  9 Homer  'A'                                          1:55.85   2 
     1) Lucian St. John 11              2) Derrick Fouts 10               
     3) Malik Redding 9                 4) Cody Johnson 11                
 10 Franklin  'A'                                       1:55.88   2 
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                        2:04.38   1 
     1) Carson Wachholder 10            2) Jacob Clarke 11                
     3) Matt Chan 10                    4) Jordan Aho 9                   
 12 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:08.68   1 
     1) Perry Dempski 12                2) Jacob Housenecht 11            
     3) Tayvon Boyd 10                  4) Jacob Walton 11                
 -- Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                     DNF   1 
     1) Donte Harris 11                 2) Kedari Rutledge 10             
     3) Amen'Ra Fuller 9                4) Dejimere Leggette 10           
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish-1234
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 2:01.75   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:08.21   2   8   
     1) Justice Obasi 11                2) Anthony Brinson 10             
     3) Lukas Dalfonso 11               4) Dilan Campbell 12              
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:12.44   2   6   
     1) Edward Novak 9                  2) Jackson Hays 10                
     3) Joe Pizzi 9                     4) Jack Murphy 11                 
  4 Homer  'A'                                          2:13.70   2   4   
     1) Christian Pittsley 12           2) Brent McNeil 11                
     3) Michael Morse 12                4) Paul Morse 10                  
  5 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              2:17.31   2   2   
     1) Sabri Hafizuddin 10             2) Seth Blair 11                  
     3) Johann Ebert 11                 4) Alex Carbacio 10               
  6 Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                 2:28.32   1   1   
     1) Kedari Rutledge 10              2) Donte Harris 11                
     3) Dejimere Leggette 10            4) Doug Kuzande 12                
  7 Akron  'A'                                          2:29.87   2 
     1) Bryce McClaine 8                2) Mike Swiniarski 11             
     3) Kyle Full 11                    4) Jarrod Marsh 11                
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        2:36.66   1 
     1) Douglas Schlenker 11            2) Carson Wachholder 10           
     3) Hunter Radesi 11                4) Blaze McKinney 9               
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        2:40.56   1 
     1) Alex Livingston 10              2) Garrett Morphy 10              
     3) Tyler Norris 10                 4) Kyle Barcomb 9                 
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:44.36   1 
     1) Jacob Walton 11                 2) Reno Klotzbach 10              
     3) Jason Dixon 9                   4) Bryson Tobolski 9              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:40.68  4/16/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         M Watts, B Peterson, M Burke, R Kenney            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:44.01   2  10   
  2 Homer  'A'                                          3:49.95   2   8   
     1) Matt Guerrera 11                2) Paul Morse 10                  
     3) Michael Morse 12                4) Grant Stokoe 10                
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        3:53.86   2   6   
     1) Conor Mahnke 11                 2) Fred Owen 11                   
     3) Ryan Lutz 12                    4) Dean Damon 12                  
  4 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  3:56.84   2   4   
     1) Mason Woodard 12                2) John Harris 12                 
     3) Sal Schwable 12                 4) Josh Larmon 11                 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:58.44   2   2   
     1) Isaiah Ciociola 11              2) Jaysen Wylie 12                
     3) Evan McEwan 12                  4) Zakariah Jantzi 9              
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:01.02   2   1   
     1) Vander Hart 9                   2) Roman Sagan 11                 
     3) Cody Place 9                    4) Cole Bechtold 12               
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       4:07.23   1 
  8 Carthage  'A'                                       4:08.29   1 
     1) Tony Campbell 11                2) Michael Zokou 11               
     3) Donte Slade 12                  4) Johnathan Vick 10              
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       4:15.83   1 
     1) Chaz Velazquez 10               2) Edward Novak 9                 
     3) Charlie Barton 10               4) Michael Green 8                
 10 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              4:23.43   1 
     1) Jeremy Wells 10                 2) Markos Petkopoulos 10          
     3) Cameron Schultz 9               4) Nicholas Mannion 9             
 11 Rochester Career Mentoring Cha  'A'                 4:24.19   1 
     1) Donte Harris 11                 2) Doug Kuzande 12                
     3) Amen'Ra Fuller 9                4) Dejimere Leggette 10           
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:42.42   1 
     1) Kyle Mendez 9                   2) Ryan Horn 10                   
     3) Tate Mendel 10                  4) Blaze McKinney 9               
 13 Akron  'A'                                          5:03.13   1 
     1) Zach Sanford 8                  2) Jarrod Marsh 11                
     3) Bryce McClaine 8                4) Cory Griffin 10                
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
      Record: * 11:08.72  4/16/2014   Victor Central, Victor Centr             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                      10:50.89*  10   
     1) Sam Affolder 9                  2) Wesley Coombs 10               
     3) Brian Lamonica 11               4) Noah Affolder 11               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      11:00.94*   8   
     1) Brad Farnham 11                 2) Jack Murphy 11                 
     3) Tyler Senall 10                 4) Michael Allchin 12             
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:13.15    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:45.61    4   
     1) Brandon George 11               2) Ben Hulbert 9                  
     3) Noah Taddesse 12                4) Mark Pham 11                   
  5 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             11:57.42    2   
     1) Patrick Dye 11                  2) Johann Ebert 11                
     3) Taku LaClair 10                 4) Christopher Blust 11           
  6 Akron  'A'                                         12:00.99    1   
     1) Mike Swiniarski 11              2) Ethan Martin 10                
     3) Wyatt Martin 10                 4) Kyle Full 11                   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     12:04.89  
     1) Jacob Humphreys 12              2) Aaron Albrecht 10              
     3) Noah Winslow 12                 4) Patrick Wilbur 11              
  8 Livonia  'A'                                       12:09.12  
     1) Lucas Ayers 12                  2) Tim Redman 10                  
     3) Colden Herzog 11                4) Mark Brado 10                  
  9 Homer  'A'                                         12:10.48  
     1) Teddy Mercer 9                  2) Lucas Payne 10                 
     3) Kollin VanWagnenen 10           4) Andrew Swenson 10              
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                       12:48.91  
     1) Noah Crane 11                   2) Joe Zimmer 11                  
     3) Ryan Horn 10                    4) Camden Malone 9                
 11 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                 12:49.18  
     1) Cole O'Donnell 10               2) Kyle Burdick 10                
     3) Reno Klotzbach 10               4) Kyle Mott 9                    
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:10.89  4/16/2014   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       1:14.48   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:14.94   2   8   
     1) Konnor Blankenbush 12           2) Walta Leake 12                 
     3) Daniel Simmonds 12              4) Dan Rinker 12                  
  3 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              1:20.36   1   6   
     1) Alex Carbacio 10                2) Markos Petkopoulos 10          
     3) Jeremy Wells 10                 4) Cameron Schultz 9              
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:21.98   1   4   
     1) Kyle Rollins 11                 2) Kyle Hochbrueckner 11          
     3) Tylor Muscarella 10             4) Jordan Aho 9                   
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        1:22.88   1   2   
     1) Hayden Ellis 12                 2) Trevor Cole 9                  
     3) Alberto Tewksbury 10            4) Lucas Ayers 12                 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-06  4/16/2014   Jimmy Shih, Webster Schr                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                6-00.00*   4   
  1 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo               6-00.00*   5   
  3 Zach Majeski              12 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00*   3   
  4 Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield               5-08.00* 
  4 Devin Nottingham          12 Brockport              5-08.00*   1.16
  4 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo               5-08.00*   5   
  7 Trey Greene               11 Jamesville-D           5-06.00*   1.16
  7 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-06.00*   4   
  9 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  9 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                5-04.00  
  9 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00    3   
  9 Terrell Hewitt            11 Carthage               5-04.00  
  9 Brent McNeil              11 Homer                  5-04.00    1.16
  9 Grant Stokoe              10 Homer                  5-04.00    1.16
 15 Sabri Hafizuddin          10 Jamesville-D           5-02.00    1.16
 15 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
 17 Jared Hardies              9 Brockport              5-00.00    1.16
 17 Killaun Blatche           11 Syracuse Aca           5-00.00  
 17 Victor Reeder             11 Syracuse Aca           5-00.00  
 20 Blaze McKinney             9 Geneseo                4-10.00  
 20 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                4-10.00  
 20 Seth Klossner             11 Penfield               4-10.00  
 20 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia                4-10.00  
 -- Josh Weigel               12 Akron                       NH  
 -- Trevor Cleversley         10 Akron                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-06  4/16/2014   Noah McDonald, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Guerrieri         11 Brockport             12-00.00*   5   
  2 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport             11-06.00*   5   
  3 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               11-00.00*   4   
  3 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              11-00.00*   1   
  5 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield/Elb          10-06.00*   2.50
  5 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia               10-06.00*   4   
  5 Christopher Blust         11 Jamesville-D          10-06.00*   2.50
  8 Brent McNeil              11 Homer                  9-06.00  
  8 Alex Le                   11 Jamesville-D           9-06.00    2.50
  8 Zachary Dusky             12 Oakfield/Elb           9-06.00    2.50
  8 Austin Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
  8 Johnathan Vick            10 Carthage               9-06.00    0.25
  8 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                9-06.00  
 14 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest           9-00.00  
 14 Kevin Farnand             12 McQuaid Jesu           9-00.00    0.25
 16 Joseph Farnsworth         12 McQuaid Jesu           8-06.00    0.25
 16 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               8-06.00    1   
 18 Christian Werner          10 Geneseo                8-00.00  
 18 Tyrin Shupp               12 Carthage               8-00.00    0.25
 20 Mark Brado                10 Livonia                7-06.00  
 20 Tyler Eaton               12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 -- Matt Chan                 10 Geneseo                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 19-09.25  4/16/2014   Danaus Seay, Franklin Med                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              20-03.00*   3   
  2 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               19-10.00*   1.50
  3 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          19-08.50  
  4 Trey Greene               11 Jamesville-D          19-08.00    5   
  5 John Harris               12 Oakfield/Elb          19-03.00    4   
  6 Jhakeer Jamison           12 Jamesville-D          19-01.75    5   
  7 Killaun Blatche           11 Syracuse Aca          18-11.00    1.50
  8 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               18-08.50    0.50
  9 Jake Laidlaw              10 Geneseo               18-05.50  
 10 Sal Schwable              12 Oakfield/Elb          18-03.00    4   
 11 Jervon Harrison           12 Syracuse Aca          18-02.00    1.50
 12 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               17-11.00    0.50
 13 Kyle Hochbrueckner        11 Geneseo               17-07.00  
 14 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin              17-03.50  
 15 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               17-03.00    1.50
 16 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00  
 17 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin              17-00.25  
 18 Andy Scott                11 Penfield              17-00.00    3   
 19 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          13-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 43-04.50  4/16/2014   Jimmy Shih, Webster Schr                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin              41-01.00    3   
  2 John Harris               12 Oakfield/Elb          40-11.00    5   
  3 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          39-10.50  
  4 Sal Schwable              12 Oakfield/Elb          39-07.50    5   
  5 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              39-05.50    1   
  6 Christian Pittsley        12 Homer                 39-03.50    0.50
  7 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               39-01.50    4   
  8 Kedari Rutledge           10 Rochester Ca          39-00.50  
  9 Justin Runge              11 Carthage              38-08.00    2   
 10 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               37-07.50    4   
 11 Tyrin Shupp               12 Carthage              37-02.50    2   
 12 Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield              36-03.00    1   
 13 Jervon Harrison           12 Syracuse Aca          35-09.50  
 14 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin              35-07.50    3   
 15 Joey Armenta              10 Jamesville-D          35-06.00  
 16 Lucian St. John           11 Homer                 35-04.50    0.50
 17 Devin Mix                 12 Geneseo               35-03.50  
 18 Markos Petkopoulos        10 Jamesville-D          34-08.50  
 19 Jeremy Voigtschild        11 Rush-Henriet          34-08.00  
 20 Trevor Cleversley         10 Akron                 32-07.25  
 21 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo               32-04.00  
 22 Dejimere Leggette         10 Rochester Ca          31-10.00  
 23 Jacob Wood                12 Syracuse Aca          29-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 46-06.25  4/16/2014   Christian Johnson, Victor Centr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Shaw               12 Geneseo               50-05.00*   5   
  2 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               49-00.50*   4   
  3 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet          43-05.75    3   
  4 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              41-03.00    1   
  5 Ben Mortas                12 Homer                 39-10.75    2   
  6 Tim Swenson               12 Homer                 38-01.00    2   
  7 Evan Baxter               12 Jamesville-D          36-09.00    0.50
  8 Jason Cunningham          11 McQuaid Jesu          36-04.00  
  9 Henry Middleton           11 Jamesville-D          36-03.00    0.50
 10 Antonio Hanna             11 Rush-Henriet          35-01.50    3   
 10 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               35-01.50    4   
 12 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             34-11.00  
 12 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               34-11.00    5   
 14 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport             34-05.25  
 15 Terry Hines               11 Syracuse Aca          31-11.00  
 15 Ke'ihsan Robinson         11 Franklin              31-11.00    1   
 17 Connor Hester             11 McQuaid Jesu          30-02.75  
 18 Collin Waldron            12 Livonia               28-11.00  
 19 Sal Mascellino            12 Livonia               28-04.50  
 20 Fred Finter               10 Penfield              27-10.00  
 21 Luis Pena-Gonzales        10 Syracuse Aca          25-01.00  
 22 Ryan Missel               11 Oakfield/Elb          23-04.00  
 23 Justin Han                11 Penfield              22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 137-01  4/16/2014   Christian Johnson, Victor Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia                 135-02    5   
  2 George Shaw               12 Geneseo                 115-10    2   
  3 Alex Laure                12 Brockport               112-04    0.75
  4 Henry Middleton           11 Jamesville-D            108-05    3   
  5 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet            108-02    4   
  6 Chris Harden              12 Rush-Henriet            100-02    4   
  7 Matt LaDuca               12 McQuaid Jesu             99-09    0.75
  8 Ben Mortas                12 Homer                    95-08  
  9 Mingus Betsey             11 Jamesville-D             93-06    3   
 10 Connor Hester             11 McQuaid Jesu             91-11    0.75
 10 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                  91-11  
 12 Kyle Reiner               11 Homer                    91-04  
 13 Terry Hines               11 Syracuse Aca             83-04  
 14 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin                 81-02  
 15 Donovan Kingston          10 Geneseo                  80-08    2   
 16 Michael Buirch            12 Brockport                79-04    0.75
 17 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia                  75-02    5   
 18 Franklin Oduro            11 Syracuse Aca             75-01  
 19 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield/Elb             75-00  
 20 Sal Mascellino            12 Livonia                  70-10  
 21 Ayman Siddiqui             9 Penfield                 69-03  
 22 Ke'ihsan Robinson         11 Franklin                 67-03  
 23 Ryan Johnson               9 Penfield                 65-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             130        2) Penfield                   73   
    3) Akron                       46        4) Jamesville-Dewitt          43   
    5) Waterloo                    34        5) Livonia                    34   
    7) Batavia                     30        8) Mount Saint Mary Aca       28   
    9) Geneseo                     25       10) Brockport                  23   
   11) Victor Central               8       11) Homer                       8   
   13) Wilson/E. Col                4       13) Franklin                    4   
   15) Oakfield/Elba                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              67        2) Penfield                   56   
    3) Batavia                     49        4) Jamesville-Dewitt          41.33
    5) McQuaid Jesuit              40        6) Homer                      38.33
    7) Geneseo                     36        8) Carthage                   34.50
    9) Oakfield/Elba               31       10) Franklin                   29   
   11) Brockport                   28.83    12) Livonia                    21   
   13) Waterloo                    10       14) Wilson/E. Col               6   
   15) Syracuse Academy of Scienc   5       16) Rochester Career Mentorin   1   
   16) Akron                        1