Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2016 11:35 PM
                        Lyons Invitational - 4/29/2016                         
                                     Lyons                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackie Britton            12 Geneseo                  13.18   4 
  2 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C             13.32   4 
  3 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             13.82   4 
  4 Brooke Bishop              9 Williamson C             13.91   4 
  5 Marielle Perolina         12 Campbell-Sav             14.00   4 
  6 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      10 Geneva                   14.15   4 
  7 Charlotte Groom            9 Lyons                    14.34   3 
  8 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo                  14.35   4 
  9 Serenity Thomas            9 Solvay                   14.41   2 
 10 Candis Chance             12 Clyde-Savann             14.62   3 
 11 Breannah Mills             9 Clyde-Savann             14.64   3 
 12 Emily Oughterson          11 Dundee                   14.67   3 
 13 Sophia Cardinale          11 Cato-Meridia             14.91   3 
 14 Naomi Taggart              9 Harley-Allen             15.18   2 
 15 Elyssa Mullen             12 Red Creek                15.24   3 
 16 Natalie Berg-Pappert       9 Geneva                   15.31   2 
 17 Brooke Raymond            11 Cato-Meridia             15.36   3 
 18 Maricruz Morales          10 Penn Yan                 15.53   2 
 19 Stephanie Cole            10 Red Creek                15.88   2 
 20 Raheema Muhammad           9 Harley-Allen             16.09   1 
 21 Schulyer Huling           11 Lyons                    16.33   2 
 22 Sarah Bacci               10 East Rochest             16.60   1 
 23 Rosey Correa               9 East Rochest             17.79   1 
 24 Deja Glover                9 Penn Yan                 18.43   1 
 -- Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch                FS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             28.57   4 
  2 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             28.90   4 
  3 Abby Salvaggio            10 Geneseo                  29.09   4 
  4 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      10 Geneva                   29.15   4 
  5 Marielle Perolina         12 Campbell-Sav             29.36   4 
  6 Na'ARAAH Russ             10 Geneva                   29.86   4 
  7 Ali Robeson               10 Penn Yan                 30.07   4 
  8 Allyssa Johnson           10 Penn Yan                 30.18   4 
  9 Charlotte Groom            9 Lyons                    30.49   2 
 10 Jackie Britton            12 Geneseo                  30.78   3 
 11 Elyssa Mullen             12 Red Creek                31.04   2 
 12 Arianne Maloney           12 Cato-Meridia             31.45   2 
 13 Alison Zell               10 Harley-Allen             31.54   2 
 14 Stephanie Cole            10 Red Creek                31.73   1 
 15 Amber Knoepfler            9 East Rochest             32.28   2 
 16 Kayla Barron              10 Campbell-Sav             32.41   1 
 17 Serenity Thomas            9 Solvay                   32.88   3 
 18 Emilee Vandemortel        11 Williamson C             33.20   3 
 19 Schulyer Huling           11 Lyons                    33.38   1 
 20 Madison Sacco             12 Cato-Meridia             33.88   2 
 21 Taylor Sharp               8 Clyde-Savann             34.15   3 
 22 Sarah Bacci               10 East Rochest             34.36   1 
 23 Emily Oughterson          11 Dundee                   34.40   3 
 24 Mackenzie Whitmore        12 Williamson C             34.49   3 
 25 Julia Secor                9 Clyde-Savann             34.56   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           1:07.07   3 
  2 Elyssa Mullen             12 Red Creek              1:09.82   3 
  3 Joanna Brown              10 Red Creek              1:10.04   3 
  4 Lydia Anderson            11 Penn Yan               1:10.40   3 
  5 Ana Boshnack               9 Northstar Ch           1:10.90   2 
  6 Brooke Bishop              9 Williamson C           1:11.56   2 
  7 Tessa Taft                12 Cato-Meridia           1:11.66   2 
  8 Erin Rollins               9 Geneseo                1:12.36   3 
  9 Maddy Gwynn                9 Solvay                 1:12.96   2 
 10 Kalina Chin-Olivo          9 Harley-Allen           1:14.35   2 
 11 Arianne Maloney           12 Cato-Meridia           1:14.75   2 
 12 Kyra Crossett              9 Solvay                 1:14.92   3 
 13 Crystal Bulger            11 Geneva                 1:14.99   1 
 14 Emily Romig               11 Northstar Ch           1:15.87   1 
 15 Kayla Barron              10 Campbell-Sav           1:15.89   1 
 16 Brooke Lapp                9 Geneva                 1:18.27   1 
 17 Marissa Peets              9 Williamson C           1:18.32   2 
 18 Corinne Smith             11 Campbell-Sav           1:20.59   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           2:35.24   2 
  2 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                2:37.90   2 
  3 Eleanor Foster             9 Harley-Allen           2:39.40   2 
  4 Sarah Hammond              9 Geneseo                2:46.36   2 
  5 Joanna Brown              10 Red Creek              2:48.92   2 
  6 Emily Fingar              11 Penn Yan               2:52.98   1 
  7 Ripley Insalaco            9 East Rochest           2:55.48   1 
  8 Taylor Nuessle            10 Williamson C           2:57.34   2 
  9 Ryan Shultz                9 Geneva                 2:57.73   1 
 10 Hillary Haas               9 Harley-Allen           2:59.03   1 
 11 Sarai Sharkey             10 Red Creek              3:03.19   2 
 12 Lizzy Benson              10 Penn Yan               3:03.61   2 
 13 Megan Rice                 9 Clyde-Savann           3:04.03   2 
 14 Maise Powers               9 Clyde-Savann           3:06.49   1 
 15 Breann McBroom            11 Geneva                 3:10.01   1 
 16 Emily France               9 Northstar Ch           3:11.40   1 
 17 Abbie Cox                 11 Cato-Meridia           3:23.74   1 
 18 Michele Wuenderich        11 Northstar Ch           3:28.34   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek              5:20.66  
  2 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek              5:23.91  
  3 Jordyn Willsey            10 Solvay                 5:33.12  
  4 Liza Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           5:47.38  
  5 Mikala Steinmann          11 Williamson C           5:56.13  
  6 Madison Whitney            8 Geneseo                5:59.40  
  7 Ryan Shultz                9 Geneva                 6:05.02  
  8 Katie Voak                11 Penn Yan               6:07.50  
  9 Lizzy Benson              10 Penn Yan               6:10.25  
 10 Lauren Browning           10 Harley-Allen           6:13.48  
 11 Breann McBroom            11 Geneva                 6:19.07  
 12 Nicole Garritano          10 Williamson C           6:29.56  
 13 Abbie Cox                 11 Cato-Meridia           6:46.45  
 14 Brandi Jezerski           12 Cato-Meridia           6:52.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek             10:39.25  
  2 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek             11:17.40  
  3 Emma Fiorini              10 Harley-Allen          12:03.10  
  4 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo               12:07.91  
  5 Katie Carney               9 Harley-Allen          12:09.99  
  6 Maci Nicholson             9 Penn Yan              12:36.00  
  7 Mikala Steinmann          11 Williamson C          13:02.09  
  8 Heather Dilly             12 Campbell-Sav          13:03.97  
  9 Brandi Jezerski           12 Cato-Meridia          15:30.24  
 10 Faith Colaneri            12 Penn Yan              17:06.27  
 -- Karleigh Phelps           11 Cato-Meridia               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                    17.32   3 
  2 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek                17.87   3 
  3 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                  18.87   2 
  4 Amy Romig                 11 Northstar Ch             19.07   2 
  5 Kaitlin O'Connor          12 Marcus Whitm             19.13   2 
  6 Brittaney Troung          11 Northstar Ch             19.25   1 
  7 Na'ARAAH Russ             10 Geneva                   19.25   3 
  8 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                   19.37   3 
  9 Emily Fingar              11 Penn Yan                 19.43   1 
 10 Heather Dilly             12 Campbell-Sav             19.59   3 
 11 Alexis Condrey             9 Penn Yan                 20.02   2 
 12 Lauren Secor              12 Clyde-Savann             20.04   2 
 13 Crystal Bulger            11 Geneva                   20.30   1 
 14 Alivia Arliss             12 Clyde-Savann             20.54   3 
 15 Paige Easling             12 Dundee                   20.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Na'ARAAH Russ             10 Geneva                 1:11.69   3 
  2 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek              1:11.83   3 
  3 Alivia Arliss             12 Clyde-Savann           1:15.00   3 
  4 Kate Bartlett             12 Harley-Allen           1:15.46   3 
  5 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo                1:17.03   3 
  6 Mary Armstrong            12 Lyons                  1:18.84   3 
  7 Brooke Bishop              9 Williamson C           1:21.51   2 
  8 Amber Knoepfler            9 East Rochest           1:22.78   1 
  9 Theresa Zingerella-Andre   9 Geneseo                1:23.25   1 
 10 Amy Romig                 11 Northstar Ch           1:23.88   2 
 11 Lauren O'Connor            9 Marcus Whitm           1:24.38   2 
 12 Calysta Conrad            11 Penn Yan               1:24.86   2 
 13 Makenna Hill               9 Williamson C           1:28.45   2 
 14 Brittaney Troung          11 Northstar Ch           1:29.82   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maci Nicholson             9 Penn Yan               8:16.48  
  2 Sunniva Sheffield         10 Harley-Allen           8:20.90  
  3 Heather Dilly             12 Campbell-Sav           8:42.88  
  4 Tori Weber                10 Geneseo                8:53.82  
  5 Samanatha Haas            10 Harley-Allen           8:58.52  
  6 Katie Voak                11 Penn Yan               9:12.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  55.54   2 
  2 Northstar Christian                                   59.07   2 
  3 Williamson Central                                    59.82   2 
  4 Clyde-Savannah                                        59.86   2 
  5 Cato-Meridian                                       1:00.32   1 
  6 Penn Yan                                            1:00.89   2 
  7 Marcus Whitman                                      1:00.95   1 
  8 Campbell-Savona                                     1:02.62   2 
  9 Lyons                                               1:04.11   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             4:40.60  
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col                                4:49.10  
  3 Penn Yan                                            4:51.54  
  4 Campbell-Savona                                     4:57.47  
  5 Solvay                                              5:00.25  
  6 Clyde-Savannah                                      5:01.44  
  7 Cato-Meridian                                       5:05.62  
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      5:07.01  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Creek                                          10:52.34  
  2 Geneseo                                            10:56.71  
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col                               11:17.52  
  4 Clyde-Savannah                                     11:27.23  
  5 Williamson Central                                 12:03.50  
  6 Penn Yan                                           12:14.69  
  7 Cato-Meridian                                      12:43.24  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krista Woodcock           10 Campbell-Sav           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Kate Bartlett             12 Harley-Allen           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Kyra Crossett              9 Solvay                J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Tayler Morrison           12 Dundee                J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo                4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Cora Blunden               8 Williamson C          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Rylee Kalinski            12 Clyde-Savann          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Aubrey O'Connor           12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Faith Colaneri            12 Penn Yan               4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Kaitlin O'Connor          12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Elsa Stern                 9 Harley-Allen          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Ronni Robbins             11 Campbell-Sav          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Miranda Sprague           11 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Allyssa Johnson           10 Penn Yan               4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Paige Easling             12 Dundee                J3-09.00      1.14m 
 14 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C          J3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Thomas               10 Geneseo                7-09.00      2.36m 
  2 Sarah Halstead            10 Geneseo                7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Jenna Gayhart             11 Geneva                 6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Lia Urban-Spillane        11 Harley-Allen          J6-03.00      1.90m 
  5 Allie Harford              9 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Julie Kommer              11 Williamson C          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Mahalamae Mace             8 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 -- Destiny Vitch             11 Cato-Meridia                NH            
 -- Ting-Hsuan Wu             12 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C          16-05.75      5.02m 
  2 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek             15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C          14-06.75      4.43m 
  4 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest          14-06.25      4.42m 
  5 Lydia Anderson            11 Penn Yan              14-04.50      4.38m 
  6 Jessie Chen               11 Geneseo               13-07.50      4.15m 
  7 Breannah Mills             9 Clyde-Savann          13-05.50      4.10m 
  8 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo               13-02.25      4.01m 
  9 Marielle Perolina         12 Campbell-Sav          12-10.25      3.91m 
 10 Emily Romig               11 Northstar Ch          12-06.25      3.81m 
 11 Ulianna Mazur              9 Northstar Ch          12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Emily Oughterson          11 Dundee                12-01.75      3.70m 
 13 Natalie Berg-Pappert       9 Geneva                12-01.00      3.68m 
 14 Tessa Taft                12 Cato-Meridia          11-11.25      3.63m 
 15 Destiny Vitch             11 Cato-Meridia          11-08.00      3.55m 
 16 Emma Misiaszek            12 Red Creek             11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Naja Jackson              11 Geneva                11-04.50      3.46m 
 18 Maddy Gwynn                9 Solvay                 9-04.50      2.85m 
 19 Maricruz Morales          10 Penn Yan               9-03.50      2.83m 
 20 Haley Robbins             10 Campbell-Sav           9-01.50      2.78m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C          35-00.50     10.68m 
  2 Megan Malueg              10 Red Creek             31-02.00      9.49m 
  3 Tyia McCarthy              9 Williamson C          30-02.25      9.20m 
  4 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo               29-11.25      9.12m 
  5 Rylee Kalinski            12 Clyde-Savann          29-10.50      9.10m 
  6 Tayler Morrison           12 Dundee                29-02.50      8.90m 
  7 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo               28-05.75      8.68m 
  8 Lauren Schmit              9 Geneva                27-04.00      8.33m 
  9 Alivia Arliss             12 Clyde-Savann          27-01.50      8.26m 
 10 Samantha Abel             11 Marcus Whitm          26-05.00      8.05m 
 11 Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitm          26-03.00      8.00m 
 12 Tessa Taft                12 Cato-Meridia          26-00.50      7.93m 
 13 Alison Zell               10 Harley-Allen          25-09.50      7.86m 
 14 Calysta Conrad            11 Penn Yan              24-10.00      7.56m 
 15 Marielle Perolina         12 Campbell-Sav          23-10.75      7.28m 
 15 Naja Jackson              11 Geneva                23-10.75      7.28m 
 17 Amber Knoepfler            9 East Rochest          22-09.75      6.95m 
 -- Maricruz Morales          10 Penn Yan                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C          30-08.75      9.36m 
  2 Samantha Waters           12 Solvay                30-08.50      9.35m 
  3 Mara Vanderlinde          12 Clyde-Savann          28-03.75      8.62m 
  4 Emma Harling              10 Penn Yan              28-03.25      8.61m 
  5 Moriah Mills               8 Northstar Ch          25-05.00      7.74m 
  6 Naja Jackson              11 Geneva                24-03.00      7.39m 
  7 Jenna Phillips             9 Geneseo               23-10.50      7.27m 
  8 Hannah Miller             12 Mynderse Aca          23-06.50      7.17m 
  9 Jackie Allen              12 Solvay                23-06.00      7.16m 
  9 Paige Easling             12 Dundee                23-06.00      7.16m 
 11 Grace Blankenberg         10 Marcus Whitm          23-05.75      7.15m 
 12 Rebecca Caudill            9 Campbell-Sav          23-05.00      7.13m 
 13 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest          23-02.75      7.08m 
 14 Erica Scalise             11 Geneva                23-02.25      7.06m 
 15 Natalie Maddox             9 Clyde-Savann          23-01.00      7.03m 
 16 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo               23-00.75      7.02m 
 17 Indiia Maring             10 Harley-Allen          22-01.00      6.73m 
 18 Teresa Pietrusinski       10 Penn Yan              21-09.50      6.64m 
 19 Caitlin Bray              12 East Rochest          21-05.50      6.54m 
 20 Mackenzie Cayea           10 Williamson C          21-05.00      6.52m 
 21 Allyson Dennis             9 Cato-Meridia          20-05.75      6.24m 
 22 Lillie Shkavriko          10 Northstar Ch          19-02.25      5.84m 
 23 MacKenzie March           10 Red Creek             16-09.00      5.10m 
 24 Heidi Knafelc             11 Cato-Meridia          16-08.25      5.08m 
 25 Calley Knapp              11 Dundee                15-10.50      4.83m 
 26 Gwynn Howell              10 Red Creek             15-08.75      4.79m 
 27 Alainy Ashley             10 Red Creek             15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Waters           12 Solvay                   91-05     27.86m 
  2 Hannah Miller             12 Mynderse Aca             86-07     26.39m 
  3 Jenna Phillips             9 Geneseo                  85-01     25.93m 
  4 Jackie Allen              12 Solvay                   78-07     23.95m 
  5 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo                  75-10     23.11m 
  6 Mara Vanderlinde          12 Clyde-Savann             74-11     22.83m 
  7 Grace Blankenberg         10 Marcus Whitm             74-06     22.70m 
  8 Allyson Dennis             9 Cato-Meridia             72-08     22.14m 
  9 Indiia Maring             10 Harley-Allen             70-02     21.38m 
 10 Jennifer Elliott          10 Clyde-Savann             70-01     21.36m 
 11 Caitlin Bray              12 East Rochest             68-10     20.98m 
 12 Emma Harling              10 Penn Yan                 68-05     20.85m 
 13 Rebecca Caudill            9 Campbell-Sav             68-01     20.75m 
 14 Marissa Peets              9 Williamson C             64-10     19.76m 
 15 Teresa Pietrusinski       10 Penn Yan                 61-10     18.84m 
 16 Paige Easling             12 Dundee                   60-06     18.44m 
 17 Heidi Knafelc             11 Cato-Meridia             54-06     16.61m 
 18 MacKenzie March           10 Red Creek                54-02     16.51m 
 19 Lillie Shkavriko          10 Northstar Ch             51-00     15.54m 
 20 Alainy Ashley             10 Red Creek                49-08     15.13m 
 21 Ting-Hsuan Wu             12 Campbell-Sav             49-01     14.96m 
 22 Erica Scalise             11 Geneva                   48-07     14.80m 
 23 Calley Knapp              11 Dundee                   40-08     12.39m 
 -- Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                    FOUL            
 -- Deasia Boshnack           10 Northstar Ch              FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dante Reid                 9 Geneva                   11.80   4 
  2 Nicholas Fowler           10 Clyde-Savann             11.81   4 
  3 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  11.87   4 
  4 Kyle Ingerick             10 Penn Yan                 11.90   3 
  5 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek                11.99   3 
  6 Alec Gregory              11 Williamson C             12.28   3 
  7 Robert Randall            11 Red Creek                12.29   4 
  8 Justin Donnelly           10 Cato-Meridia             12.30   3 
  9 Dan Blanchard             12 Solvay                   12.31   2 
 10 DJ Lee                    12 Northstar Ch             12.33   4 
 11 Devin Simmons             12 Cato-Meridia             12.53   3  12.521
 12 Matt Kuhl                 11 Williamson C             12.53   4  12.522
 13 Michael Tomoroska         11 Solvay                   12.56   2 
 14 Maurice Menzies           11 Geneva                   12.57   2 
 15 Mike May                  11 Geneseo                  12.59   1 
 16 Aaron Sampson             12 Marcus Whitm             12.85   2 
 17 Quentin Dandridge         12 Geneva                   12.89   2 
 18 Thain Rohring             12 Marcus Whitm             13.00   1 
 19 Liam Dietschler            9 Lyons                    13.20   2 
 20 Denzel Mwanangala         11 Harley-Allen             13.30   1 
 21 Jonathan Holmes            9 Campbell-Sav             14.35   2 
 22 Emmanuel Morales           9 Penn Yan                 15.25   1 
 23 Mhanna Mahmoud             9 Harley-Allen             15.44   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray             11 Clyde-Savann             23.02   4 
  2 Dante Reid                 9 Geneva                   23.31   4 
  3 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek                23.83   4 
  4 Kyle Ingerick             10 Penn Yan                 24.52   3 
  5 Robert Randall            11 Red Creek                24.67   3 
  6 Alec Gregory              11 Williamson C             24.93   4 
  7 Justin Donnelly           10 Cato-Meridia             25.07   3 
  8 DJ Lee                    12 Northstar Ch             25.28   4 
  8 Mark Carpenter            12 Solvay                   25.28   3 
 10 Nate Wade                 12 Northstar Ch             25.55   3 
 10 Aaron Sampson             12 Marcus Whitm             25.55   2 
 12 Ryan Alberts              12 Cato-Meridia             25.72   2 
 13 Chris Cammarono           11 Lyons                    25.83   3 
 14 Nick Kinsey               12 Penn Yan                 26.20   4 
 15 Jordan West               11 Clyde-Savann             27.03   2 
 16 Liam Dietschler            9 Lyons                    27.18   2 
 17 Zack Langdon              11 Solvay                   27.42   2 
 18 Cyrano Buda               11 Campbell-Sav             27.60   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray             11 Clyde-Savann             54.59   4 
  2 Geordan Conyers           12 Dundee                   56.47   4 
  3 Alec Gregory              11 Williamson C             56.75   4 
  4 Cody Smith                 9 Clyde-Savann             56.94   4 
  5 Migual DeSaja             10 Northstar Ch             57.66   3 
  6 Nick Schultze              9 Harley-Allen             57.82   4 
  7 Mark Carpenter            12 Solvay                   58.66   3 
  8 William Hall              10 Dundee                   59.74   3 
  9 Chris Cammarono           11 Lyons                    59.92   3 
 10 Jordan Hall               12 Solvay                 1:00.12   2 
 11 Charles Burgess            9 Marcus Whitm           1:00.16   2 
 12 Danny Wurzer              12 Campbell-Sav           1:00.29   3 
 13 Tai' Jmeir Gray            9 East Rochest           1:01.06   4 
 14 Trevor Lunkenheimer        8 Cato-Meridia           1:01.15   3 
 15 Jonathan Gilbert          10 Red Creek              1:01.80   3 
 16 Daniel Zampino             9 East Rochest           1:02.75   2 
 17 Jin Zitong                 9 Harley-Allen           1:02.89   2 
 18 Garrett Golden             9 Penn Yan               1:05.75   2 
 19 Holden Nesbitt            10 Lyons                  1:07.95   1 
 20 Niklas Lehnhardt          10 Northstar Ch           1:08.33   1 
 21 Tate Mendel               10 Geneseo                1:08.96   1 
 22 Riley Brittingham          9 Penn Yan               1:15.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Cavallo             11 Solvay                 2:06.50   3 
  2 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest           2:11.61   3 
  3 Scott Phillips            12 Red Creek              2:15.63   3 
  4 Sam Voak                  12 Penn Yan               2:16.46   3 
  5 Cody Smith                 9 Clyde-Savann           2:17.29   3 
  6 Jacob Bailey              12 Williamson C           2:18.69   3 
  7 Miguel Mendez             12 Solvay                 2:19.64   3 
  8 Charles Burgess            9 Marcus Whitm           2:19.90   1 
  9 Micah Rice                12 Clyde-Savann           2:19.90   2 
 10 Kellan McDermott          12 East Rochest           2:22.44   3 
 11 Garrett Bolton            11 Red Creek              2:24.31   2 
 12 Joe Phillips              12 Cato-Meridia           2:25.58   2 
 13 Jordan Buisch             11 Geneva                 2:27.62   2 
 14 Gabe Stavenhagen          10 Cato-Meridia           2:27.81   2 
 15 Robbie Abel                8 Marcus Whitm           2:28.88   2 
 16 Justin Allen              12 Dundee                 2:29.06   1 
 17 Tyler Kuenzli             11 Campbell-Sav           2:29.06   1 
 18 Camden Malone              9 Geneseo                2:30.66   2 
 19 Travis Anstee             12 Lyons                  2:32.01   2 
 20 Roger Zhang               10 Northstar Ch           2:32.58   2 
 21 Corwin Perry              10 Harley-Allen           2:32.62   1 
 22 Gunnar Hammonds            9 Harley-Allen           2:32.62   1 
 23 Gabriel Lyons             11 Dundee                 2:32.87   1 
 24 Collin Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           2:34.14   1 
 25 Kendric Bultron           12 Geneva                 2:38.58   2 
 26 Jesse Smith               12 Lyons                  2:43.77   1 
 27 Daniel Jiang               9 Penn Yan               2:54.45   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           4:44.45  
  2 Nate Mayton               12 Marcus Whitm           5:04.83  
  3 Aaron Vivlamore            9 Red Creek              5:05.62  
  4 Ben DeMoras               10 Penn Yan               5:08.17  
  5 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitm           5:08.64  
  6 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson C           5:12.32  
  7 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo                5:12.91  
  8 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C           5:17.65  
  9 Jordan Buisch             11 Geneva                 5:17.84  
 10 Bennett Kukla             11 Harley-Allen           5:32.18  
 11 Nick Hammond               9 Geneseo                5:35.36  
 12 Kyle Sharp                12 Clyde-Savann           5:36.98  
 13 Rotsirohawi Galban        10 Harley-Allen           5:40.96  
 14 Jacob Alberts              9 Cato-Meridia           5:52.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek             11:02.84  
  2 Ethan Dietschler          10 Lyons                 11:04.33  
  3 Sam Atwater               10 Clyde-Savann          11:05.54  
  4 Aaron Vivlamore            9 Red Creek             11:06.17  
  5 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson C          11:11.92  
  6 Ben DeMoras               10 Penn Yan              11:12.63  
  7 Gavin Bathgate             9 East Rochest          11:20.51  
  8 Hunter Orbaker            12 Marcus Whitm          11:39.09  
  9 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C          11:41.18  
 10 Kyle Hainsworth           11 Geneseo               11:44.18  
 11 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           8 Northstar Ch          12:00.35  
 12 Alex Lyons                 9 Marcus Whitm          12:01.65  
 13 Hunter White               8 Cato-Meridia          12:31.51  
 14 Peyton Silliman           10 Penn Yan              13:06.16  
 15 Jacob Alberts              9 Cato-Meridia          13:21.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie Meyer              12 Red Creek                15.79   3 
  2 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                  16.38   3 
  3 Noah Fisher               11 Red Creek                16.53   3 
  4 Dereck Cobb               11 Clyde-Savann             16.54   3 
  5 Christian Taft            11 Cato-Meridia             18.80   2 
  6 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  19.11   2 
  7 Nick Ferri                12 Solvay                   19.17   2 
  8 Dan Blanchard             12 Solvay                   19.26   3 
  9 David Todd                10 Northstar Ch             19.87   3 
 10 Jake Abel                  9 Marcus Whitm             20.94   1 
 11 Zach Blauvelt             10 Penn Yan                 20.96   2 
 12 Hunter Orbaker            12 Marcus Whitm             22.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie Meyer              12 Red Creek              1:00.51   3 
  2 Nick Kinsey               12 Penn Yan               1:06.31   3 
  3 Nick Ferri                12 Solvay                 1:07.47   2 
  4 AJ Niles                   9 Williamson C           1:08.00   3 
  5 Christian Taft            11 Cato-Meridia           1:08.86   2 
  6 Josh Cramer                8 Dundee                 1:09.13   2 
  7 Max Melnyk                 9 Solvay                 1:11.96   2 
  8 Jake Abel                  9 Marcus Whitm           1:12.39   2 
  9 Bryan Best                 9 Marcus Whitm           1:13.23   1 
 10 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                1:13.89   2 
 11 David Todd                10 Northstar Ch           1:14.33   2 
 12 Zach Blauvelt             10 Penn Yan               1:16.60   3 
 13 Tyler Huntington          10 Northstar Ch           1:19.58   1 
 14 Joe Zimmer                11 Geneseo                1:21.01   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Phillips              12 Cato-Meridia          11:01.89  
  2 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo               11:05.60  
  3 Sam Atwater               10 Clyde-Savann          11:19.63  
  4 Tyler Jones               10 Williamson C          11:20.47  
  5 Hunter Yates              11 Clyde-Savann          11:29.66  
  6 Tyler Jones               12 Red Creek             11:30.97  
  7 JD Grell                  11 Williamson C          11:31.21  
  8 Zachary DeMay             11 East Rochest          11:37.76  
  9 Jacob Bailey              12 Williamson C          11:41.31  
 10 Tyler Schwarz             11 Marcus Whitm          11:47.45  
 11 Peyton Silliman           10 Penn Yan              11:57.42  
 12 Gabe Stavenhagen          10 Cato-Meridia          11:57.93  
 13 Sam Voak                  12 Penn Yan              12:21.64  
 14 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo               12:24.38  
 15 Noshua Crymer             11 Red Creek             12:27.30  
 16 Gabe Stash                10 Marcus Whitm          12:36.65  
 17 Daniel McLaughlin         12 Campbell-Sav          12:46.55  
 18 Joseph Dick                9 Campbell-Sav          13:37.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneva                                                46.61   2 
  2 Solvay                                                46.95   2 
  3 Clyde-Savannah                                        47.86   2 
  4 Cato-Meridian                                         48.10   2 
  5 Williamson Central                                    48.17   2 
  6 Red Creek                                             48.22   1 
  7 Northstar Christian                                   48.31   2 
  8 Marcus Whitman                                        51.07   1 
  9 East Rochester                                        51.55   1 
 10 Lyons                                                 51.61   1 
 11 Campbell-Savona                                       53.07   1 
 12 Penn Yan                                              57.13   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solvay                                              3:44.51   2 
  2 Northstar Christian                                 3:45.17   2 
  3 Clyde-Savannah                                      3:54.62   2 
  4 Geneseo                                             3:58.56   2 
  5 Marcus Whitman                                      4:01.83   1 
  6 Williamson Central                                  4:04.85   2 
  7 Lyons                                               4:12.16   1 
  8 Cato-Meridian                                       4:15.88   2 
  9 Campbell-Savona                                     4:21.75   1 
 10 Penn Yan                                            4:46.51   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester                                      9:16.82  
  2 Marcus Whitman                                      9:22.86  
  3 Clyde-Savannah                                      9:25.89  
  4 Red Creek                                           9:27.93  
  5 Solvay                                              9:43.11  
  6 Cato-Meridian                                       9:43.35  
  7 Lyons                                               9:43.66  
  8 Geneseo                                             9:51.37  
  9 Northstar Christian                                10:44.07  
 10 Penn Yan                                           11:12.48  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Ryan Garrett              11 Clyde-Savann           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Noah Fisher               11 Red Creek              5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Kyle Hochbrueckner        11 Geneseo                5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Nick Schultze              9 Harley-Allen           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Tony Matsyuk              12 Solvay                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Elijah Perot              12 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Nate Gardner              10 Solvay                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 David Lamphier            11 Dundee                J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Isaac Rath                12 Clyde-Savann          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Devin Simmons             12 Cato-Meridia           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Connor Allman             11 Williamson C                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonah Cavallo             11 Solvay                10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Connor Allman             11 Williamson C           9-03.00      2.81m 
  3 Trayton Schmeelk           9 Williamson C           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Michael Tomoroska         11 Solvay                J8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Zach Dean                 10 Marcus Whitm          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Cyrano Buda               11 Campbell-Sav           7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Jacob Gifford             12 Lyons                       NH            
 -- Collin King               11 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Derek Gauss               11 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 -- Christopher Cady          12 Cato-Meridia                NH            
 -- Hunter White               8 Cato-Meridia                NH            
 -- Michael Armstrong          9 Lyons                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann          21-02.50      6.46m 
  2 Geordan Conyers           12 Dundee                20-11.50      6.38m 
  3 Bryce Rattray             11 Clyde-Savann          20-02.50      6.15m 
  4 Noah Fisher               11 Red Creek             20-02.00      6.14m 
  5 Garrett Lee               12 Solvay                18-11.25      5.77m 
  6 Willie Meyer              12 Red Creek             18-09.00      5.71m 
  7 Cameron LaBarr            11 Williamson C          18-02.50      5.54m 
  8 Kyle Ingerick             10 Penn Yan              18-01.50      5.52m 
  9 Jason Lovejoy             12 Dundee                18-00.75      5.50m 
 10 Michael Tomoroska         11 Solvay                17-09.75      5.42m 
 11 Christian Taft            11 Cato-Meridia          17-07.00      5.35m 
 12 Jahlil Addie-Hayes        11 Geneva                17-04.25      5.28m 
 13 AJ Niles                   9 Williamson C          17-02.50      5.24m 
 14 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitm          16-04.00      4.97m 
 14 Kellan McDermott          12 East Rochest          16-04.00      4.97m 
 16 Jake Laidlaw              10 Geneseo               16-01.50      4.91m 
 17 Nate Wade                 12 Northstar Ch          15-11.75      4.87m 
 18 Alex Gritsak              12 Northstar Ch          15-10.25      4.83m 
 19 Kerel Kelly                9 Lyons                 15-10.00      4.82m 
 20 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo               15-07.50      4.76m 
 21 Aaron Sampson             12 Marcus Whitm          15-02.25      4.62m 
 22 Jonathan Holmes            9 Campbell-Sav          12-09.00      3.88m 
 23 Daniel McLaughlin         12 Campbell-Sav          12-07.50      3.84m 
 24 Drew Harper               11 Penn Yan              11-05.50      3.49m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willie Meyer              12 Red Creek             42-03.75     12.89m 
  2 Geordan Conyers           12 Dundee                41-04.75     12.61m 
  3 Tyler Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann          40-09.25     12.42m 
  4 Noah Fisher               11 Red Creek             39-09.00     12.11m 
  5 Clayton Belmont           11 Williamson C          39-02.75     11.95m 
  6 Devin Mix                 12 Geneseo               38-03.00     11.65m 
  7 Cameron LaBarr            11 Williamson C          36-10.00     11.22m 
  8 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitm          34-07.50     10.55m 
  9 William Hall              10 Dundee                33-10.50     10.32m 
 10 Memphis Lohnes             9 Marcus Whitm          33-06.50     10.22m 
 11 Billy DeNatale            11 Harley-Allen          32-11.50     10.04m 
 12 Alex Gritsak              12 Northstar Ch          32-07.50      9.94m 
 13 Daniel Gritsak            10 Northstar Ch          32-00.00      9.75m 
 14 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo               31-07.50      9.63m 
 15 Hunter Greene             11 Penn Yan              30-02.50      9.20m 
 16 Daniel Jiang               9 Penn Yan              27-00.50      8.24m 
 -- Max Melnyk                 9 Solvay                    FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Shaw               12 Geneseo               50-02.00     15.29m 
  2 Jacob Hook                12 Solvay                46-07.75     14.21m 
  3 Duncan Bastedo            12 Clyde-Savann          38-09.50     11.82m 
  4 Michael Shearin           11 Dundee                36-02.50     11.03m 
  5 Derek Lundberg            12 Northstar Ch          35-02.50     10.73m 
  6 Cory White                12 Clyde-Savann          35-02.00     10.71m 
  7 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek             34-11.50     10.65m 
  8 Hayden Ricci              12 East Rochest          34-08.75     10.58m 
  9 Joe Miczan                12 Solvay                34-03.50     10.45m 
 10 Isaiah Richardson         12 Geneva                34-00.00     10.36m 
 11 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               33-10.25     10.31m 
 12 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C          33-01.25     10.09m 
 13 Jordan Harris             10 Lyons                 32-01.75      9.79m 
 14 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm          30-11.00      9.42m 
 15 Brandon Medina             9 Harley-Allen          30-10.00      9.39m 
 16 Chris Chermak             11 Marcus Whitm          30-05.00      9.27m 
 17 Nathan Sorber             11 Cato-Meridia          30-00.00      9.14m 
 18 Jacob DeMay               11 Penn Yan              29-06.00      8.99m 
 19 Sam Hawkins                9 Northstar Ch          28-04.75      8.65m 
 20 Colie Smith               11 Campbell-Sav          28-01.75      8.57m 
 21 Thomas Sherman            12 Campbell-Sav          28-01.00      8.55m 
 22 Adam Rhinevalut           11 Geneva                27-11.50      8.52m 
 23 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson C          26-10.00      8.17m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Richardson         12 Geneva                  137-07     41.93m 
  2 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C            118-08     36.16m 
  3 Jadin Jackson             12 Solvay                  110-10     33.78m 
  4 Derek Lundberg            12 Northstar Ch            104-07     31.87m 
  5 Colie Smith               11 Campbell-Sav            102-10     31.34m 
  6 Nathan Sorber             11 Cato-Meridia            102-04     31.19m 
  7 Lorenzo Blake             11 Northstar Ch            101-10     31.03m 
  8 Michael Shearin           11 Dundee                  100-07     30.65m 
  9 Nate Gardner              10 Solvay                   99-09     30.40m 
  9 Christopher Cady          12 Cato-Meridia             99-09     30.40m 
 11 George Shaw               12 Geneseo                  98-07     30.04m 
 12 Alex Larkin               11 Lyons                    95-01     28.98m 
 13 Austin Zimmerman          10 Clyde-Savann             93-07     28.52m 
 14 Donovan Backus            11 Lyons                    90-10     27.68m 
 15 Hayden Ricci              12 East Rochest             88-05     26.94m 
 16 Donovan Kingston          10 Geneseo                  87-00     26.51m 
 17 Billy DeNatale            11 Harley-Allen             86-00     26.21m 
 18 Ben McGowan               10 Geneva                   83-11     25.57m 
 19 Nicholas Schoeller        12 Marcus Whitm             82-06     25.14m 
 20 Austin Carr               10 Clyde-Savann             78-06     23.92m 
 21 Thain Rohring             12 Marcus Whitm             78-04     23.87m 
 22 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek                75-06     23.01m 
 23 Leo Ceron                  9 Williamson C             74-06     22.70m 
 24 Jacob DeMay               11 Penn Yan                 69-02     21.08m 
 25 Brandon Medina             9 Harley-Allen             67-01     20.44m 
 26 Thomas Sherman            12 Campbell-Sav             64-06     19.65m