Licensed to Wayne Central High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 11:16 AM
                        Wayne Invitational - 4/29/2016                         
                                   Wayne HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Keith, Gia                   Mercy                    13.14   4 
  2 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    13.22   4 
  3 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             13.23   4 
  4 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             13.56   3 
  5 Woodard, Demetria            Gananda                  13.65   4 
  6 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra             13.67   3 
  7 Gorsky, Shanna               Wayne Centra             13.73   4 
  8 Bargy, Emily                 Wayne Centra             13.85   4 
  9 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr             13.93   4 
 10 Nelson, Lilly                Bloomfield               14.11   3 
 11 Crane, Kelly                 North Rose-W             14.17   3 
 12 Caesar, Dajah                Irondequoit              14.21   3 
 13 Kier, Madison                Palmyra-Mace             14.27   2 
 14 McFadden, Rachel             Midlakes                 14.39   3 
 15 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes                 14.46   2 
 16 Wilson, Semaja               Irondequoit              15.10   3 
 17 Trabold, Sydney              Wayne Centra             15.22   2 
 18 Matuck, Theresa              Bloomfield               15.25   2 
 19 Roberts, Kelsey              North Rose-W             15.30   1 
 20 Le, Jessica                  Gananda                  15.39   1 
 21 Morris, I'Neesha             Sodus Centra             15.82   2 
 22 Smith, Libby                 Newark                   17.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie                 Wayne Centra             27.67   3 
  2 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             28.00   3 
  3 Hunter, Brittaney            Sodus Centra             28.58   3 
  4 Woodard, Demetria            Gananda                  28.63   3 
  5 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr             28.65   3 
  6 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             28.87   2 
  7 McFadden, Rachel             Midlakes                 30.09   2 
  8 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                    30.73   2 
  8 Charlette, Jessica           Midlakes                 30.73   1 
 10 Hardaway, Kiara              Sodus Centra             30.92   2 
 11 Madison, Linsey              North Rose-W             31.03   2 
 12 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace             31.47   1 
 13 Roberts, Kelsey              North Rose-W             33.28   1 
 14 Diggins, Morgan              Newark                   34.69   1 
 15 Hall, Taryn                  Gananda                  35.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie                 Wayne Centra           1:03.34   3 
  2 Decker, Elizabeth            Eastridge              1:04.95   3 
  3 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra           1:06.10   3 
  4 Willard, Krista              Gananda                1:06.18   3 
  5 Ennis, Amelia                Newark                 1:08.64   2 
  6 simons, Jenai                Irondequoit            1:09.41   2 
  7 Napier, Ava                  Irondequoit            1:09.43   2 
  8 Gabriel, Taylor              Wayne Centra           1:09.53   2 
  9 Hardaway, Kiara              Sodus Centra           1:09.59   2 
 10 Siragusa, Jessica            Mercy                  1:09.87   3 
 11 Socha, Sydney                Midlakes               1:10.24   3 
 12 VanStralen, Nikolle          Bloomfield             1:10.38   2 
 13 Muhanned, Ashanti            Mercy                  1:10.60   3 
 14 Merrell, Danielle            Bloomfield             1:11.80   2 
 15 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes               1:13.49   2 
 16 Hammond, Kierstin            Palmyra-Mace           1:14.20   1 
 17 Kramp, Rachel                Midlakes               1:16.40   1 
 18 Hager, Aurora                Palmyra-Mace           1:18.11   1 
 19 Chandler, Madison            Newark                 1:22.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan              Palmyra-Mace           2:27.25   2 
  2 Willard, Justine             Gananda                2:31.42   2 
  3 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace           2:33.52   2 
  4 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                  2:34.90   2 
  5 Decker, Elizabeth            Eastridge              2:35.98   2 
  6 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           2:36.51   2 
  7 Gilbert, Olivia              Wayne Centra           2:38.77   2 
  8 Doyle, Nina                  Irondequoit            2:40.61   2 
  9 McNamara, Darby              Gananda                2:45.85   1 
 10 VanStralen, Nikolle          Bloomfield             2:46.75   1 
 11 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes               2:47.15   1 
 12 Napier, Ava                  Irondequoit            2:48.27   1 
 13 Steensma, Tara               Wayne Centra           2:48.49   1 
 14 Carbajal, Samantha           Sodus Centra           2:50.38   1 
 15 Moon, Brianna                North Rose-W           2:51.04   1 
 16 Geiser, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           2:52.42   1 
 17 Ennis, Amelia                Newark                 2:53.97   2 
 18 Schoen, Katie                Mercy                  2:54.96   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shellard, Madeleine          Irondequoit            5:11.10  
  2 Gilbert, Olivia              Wayne Centra           5:16.56  
  3 Tytler, Colleen              Irondequoit            5:17.12  
  4 Spagnola, Julia              Mercy                  5:21.95  
  5 Abrams, Elizabeth            Palmyra-Mace           5:28.58  
  6 Cunningham, Grace            Gananda                5:35.84  
  7 Miraglia, Abby               North Rose-W           5:37.91  
  8 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           5:42.38  
  9 Fjermedal, Grace             Mercy                  5:50.94  
 10 Leone, Melina                Wayne Centra           6:01.52  
 11 Harwood, Emma                Palmyra-Mace           6:03.84  
 12 Boone, Cheyenne              North Rose-W           6:04.91  
 13 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes               6:05.16  
 14 Smith, Lauren                Newark                 6:18.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shellard, Madeleine          Irondequoit           11:14.81  
  2 Ciurca, Sara                 Mercy                 11:47.40  
  3 Davis, Elena                 Irondequoit           12:12.92  
  4 Mattle, Audry                Wayne Centra          12:15.83  
  5 DeBoover, Annaleigh          Midlakes              12:28.77  
  6 Mattle, Joan                 Wayne Centra          12:36.32  
  7 Thorp, Rebekah               Palmyra-Mace          12:42.87  
  8 Amidon, Natalie              Midlakes              13:21.44  
  9 Graham, Cara                 Palmyra-Mace          13:40.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    15.70   2 
  2 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                    15.74   2 
  3 Geitner, Addi                Bloomfield               17.05   2 
  4 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             17.33   2 
  5 Socha, Sydney                Midlakes                 17.70   2 
  6 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Centra             18.77   2 
  7 VanSchaffel, Kahlan          Wayne Centra             19.47   1 
  8 Mohr, Kelley                 Irondequoit              19.82   2 
  9 Grady, Allaysha              Sodus Centra             20.03   1 
 10 Laco, Gillian                Palmyra-Mace             20.27   2 
 11 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark                   20.64   1 
 12 Fiorella, Hannah             Eastridge                21.01   1 
 13 Fenn, Elaina                 Sodus Centra             21.09   1 
 14 Button, Kaelyn               Irondequoit              21.21   1 
 15 Chadwick, Jada               Newark                   21.96   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                  1:10.09   2 
  2 Geitner, Addi                Bloomfield             1:11.84   2 
  3 Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit            1:12.30   2 
  4 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                  1:15.71   2 
  5 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace           1:15.90   2 
  6 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace           1:16.60   2 
  7 Gabriel, Taylor              Wayne Centra           1:18.06   1 
  8 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Centra           1:19.57   1 
  9 Socha, Sydney                Midlakes               1:19.60   2 
 10 Thomas, Olivia               Gananda                1:22.86   1 
 11 Fiorella, Hannah             Eastridge              1:22.96   1 
 12 Harty, Abbie                 Sodus Centra           1:24.68   1 
 13 Diggins, Morgan              Newark                 1:27.11   1 
 14 Owen, Victoria               Midlakes               1:36.91   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Emma                  Mercy                  8:14.52  
  2 McNamara, Darby              Gananda                8:51.03  
  3 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               8:56.59  
  4 Schoen, Katie                Mercy                  9:15.75  
  5 Backus, Riley                Midlakes               9:41.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                            51.73  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                52.46  
     1) Vogt, Amanda                    2) Duggan, Alexis                 
     3) Boothby, Eva                    4) Benson, Andrea                 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  54.63  
     1) Hutton, Shelby                  2) Kier, Madison                  
     3) Gravino, Jenna                  4) Scheemaker, Skylar             
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.24  
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                       56.36  
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                    56.38  
     1) Hardaway, Kiara                 2) White, Tamia                   
     3) Hunter, Brittaney               4) Morris, I'Neesha               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:29.00  
     1) Hurlbut, Jordan                 2) Hurlbut, Lindsey               
     3) Graham, Erin                    4) May, Emma                      
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:31.80  
  3 Gananda  'A'                                        4:39.60  
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:41.44  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                   10:27.15  
     1) Davis, Elena                    2) Tytler, Colleen                
     3) Doyle, Nina                     4) Shellard, Madeleine            
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:36.66  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:12.78  
     1) Gravino, Jenna                  2) Graham, Hollee                 
     3) Hager, Liberty                  4) Hofer, Elizabeth               
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:27.95  
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:49.27  
     1) Lamar, Jessica                  2) Callahan, Mia                  
     3) Carbajal, Samantha              4) Luckenbach, Krystlin           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Wayne Centra           2:46.50     501
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes               2:49.16     472
  3 Pendleton, Hannah            North Rose-W           2:49.66     467
  4 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda                3:11.60     265
  5 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit            3:16.24     229
  6 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace           3:19.69     204
  7 Valastro, Aryona             Newark                 3:27.62     151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 15.62   1    762
  2 Pendleton, Hannah            North Rose-W             17.76   1    513
  3 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Wayne Centra             18.20   2    468
  4 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda                  19.17   2    375
  5 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit              21.04   2    222
  6 Valastro, Aryona             Newark                   21.11   2    217
  7 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace             21.76   1    173
  8 Difante, Elaina              Mercy                    22.15   1    148
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Dakari                Eastridge                11.69   3 
  2 Lane, Jayson                 Webster Schr             12.03   3 
  3 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes                 12.19   2 
  4 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit              12.21   3 
  4 Alex, Tyler                  Palmyra-Mace             12.21   2 
  6 Lawson, Connor               Wayne Centra             12.24   3 
  7 Schmid, Jacob                Wayne Centra             12.27   3 
  8 Porter, Bryce                North Rose-W             12.37   2 
  9 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit              12.41   2 
 10 Gomez, Cesar                 Bloomfield               12.49   2 
 11 Lennon, Adam                 Palmyra-Mace             12.58   2 
 12 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield               12.61   3 
 13 Marino, Alex                 Webster Schr             12.66   3 
 14 Liberati, Jacob              Midlakes                 12.75   1 
 15 Stanyard, Jacob              Gananda                  12.88   2 
 16 Graham, Brandon              Hannibal                 13.21   1 
 17 Lamb, Ed                     Hannibal                 13.87   1 
 18 Gilpin, Sam                  Newark                   14.15   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Dakari                Eastridge                23.93   3 
  2 Lennon, Adam                 Palmyra-Mace             24.69   3 
  3 Scott, Massie                Eastridge                24.75   3 
  4 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit              24.77   3 
  5 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes                 24.86   3 
  6 Felton, Caleb                Irondequoit              24.97   2 
  7 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr             25.06   3 
  8 Lawson, Connor               Wayne Centra             25.22   3 
  9 Dertinger, Ben               Webster Schr             25.40   3 
 10 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra             25.54   2 
 11 Stanyard, Jacob              Gananda                  26.16   2 
 12 Greco, Nicholas              Newark                   26.46   2 
 13 Jankowski, Hunter            Midlakes                 26.53   2 
 14 Graham, Brandon              Hannibal                 27.50   1 
 15 Gilpin, Sam                  Newark                   27.66   1 
 16 Ruggio, John                 Hannibal                 28.02   2 
 17 Mueller, Noah                Gananda                  31.08   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                   Palmyra-Mace             50.06   3 
  2 DiFiore, Michael             Webster Schr             53.39   3 
  3 Felton, Caleb                Irondequoit              54.84   3 
  4 Scott, Massie                Eastridge                55.31   3 
  5 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr             55.76   3 
  6 McFadden, Josh               Midlakes                 55.98   3 
  7 Custer, Brandon              Newark                   56.20   2 
  8 Braun, Owen                  Hannibal                 56.22   3 
  9 Greco, Nicholas              Newark                   56.64   2 
 10 Gomez, Cesar                 Bloomfield               57.20   2 
 11 McNamara, Dylan              Gananda                  57.96   2 
 12 Fedison, Johnathan           Eastridge                58.59   2 
 13 Higgins, Preston             Wayne Centra             59.15   2 
 14 Piotrowski, Nathan           Wayne Centra             59.55   2 
 15 Waheibi, Rony                Irondequoit            1:00.06   2 
 16 Roney, Dominic               Bloomfield             1:03.72   1 
 17 McNeil, Collin               Hannibal               1:05.43   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freida, Tanner               Wayne Centra           2:06.13  
  2 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Mace           2:08.52  
  3 Torres-Manuse, Brandon       Eastridge              2:10.04  
  4 Lewis, Liam                  Irondequoit            2:10.23  
  5 Helbig, Andrew               Webster Schr           2:10.83  
  6 McFadden, Josh               Midlakes               2:13.59  
  7 Perrotte, Spencer            Palmyra-Mace           2:16.44  
  8 Piotrowski, Nathan           Wayne Centra           2:18.27  
  9 Correia, Jackson             Newark                 2:19.58  
 10 Raymond, Nathan              Hannibal               2:20.22  
 11 Nower, Zech                  Newark                 2:24.01  
 12 Freedman, Aaron              Irondequoit            2:24.32  
 13 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal               2:28.67  
 14 Roelle, Jason                North Rose-W           2:39.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covell, Caleb                Eastridge              4:28.29  
  2 Lewis, Liam                  Irondequoit            4:46.43  
  3 Nower, Zech                  Newark                 4:47.96  
  4 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr           4:57.98  
  5 Garcia-Myers, Emanuel        Irondequoit            4:59.75  
  6 McDowell, Ryan               Gananda                5:05.42  
  7 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               5:12.72  
  8 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew           Webster Schr           5:12.76  
  9 Gabriel, Micheal             Wayne Centra           5:15.25  
 10 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal               5:16.00  
 11 Stalls, Ben                  Eastridge              5:22.04  
 12 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Mace           5:24.57  
 13 Manley, Brandon              North Rose-W           5:30.93  
 14 Schroeter, Matt              Bloomfield             5:32.24  
 15 Stahl, Jimmy                 Bloomfield             5:40.84  
 16 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark                 5:43.99  
 17 Landschoot, Andrew           Midlakes               5:54.84  
 18 Durant, Josh                 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covell, Caleb                Eastridge             10:05.78  
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon          Newark                10:09.43  
  3 Thompson, Ryan               Irondequoit           10:14.55  
  4 Thompson, Robert             Irondequoit           10:23.66  
  5 Coleman, Jonathon            Newark                10:58.06  
  6 Farnham, Blake               Hannibal              11:20.00  
  7 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Centra          11:21.00  
  8 Ciullia, Ian                 Wayne Centra          11:41.47  
  9 Imes, Clifford               Eastridge             12:27.80  
 10 Bowers, Ben                  Hannibal              13:58.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr             16.56   2 
  2 Hart, James                  Bloomfield               17.78   2 
  3 Deluca, Mason                Irondequoit              18.00   2 
  4 Ersan, Sinan                 Webster Schr             18.06   2 
  5 Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra             18.09   2 
  6 Iodice, Austin               Eastridge                18.31   2 
  7 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             19.94   2 
  8 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                   20.26   1 
  9 Clark, Andrew                Hannibal                 21.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deluca, Mason                Irondequoit            1:02.21   2 
  2 Duvall, Malachi              Webster Schr           1:02.55   2 
  3 Duvall, Micah                Webster Schr           1:02.69   2 
  4 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra           1:04.81   2 
  5 Hart, James                  Bloomfield             1:05.63   2 
  6 Iodice, Austin               Eastridge              1:07.37   2 
  7 Young, Kenny                 Hannibal               1:11.03   1 
  8 Yeager, Adam                 Irondequoit            1:12.53   1 
  9 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace           1:22.23   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freida, Tanner               Wayne Centra          10:47.40  
  2 Freedman, Aaron              Irondequoit           10:58.63  
  3 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal              11:17.82  
  4 Yeager, Adam                 Irondequoit           11:28.93  
  5 Correia, Jackson             Newark                11:43.99  
  6 Cottrell, Samuel             Gananda               11:45.94  
  7 Scholz, Aaron                Wayne Centra          11:58.41  
  8 Schmidt, Dylan               Palmyra-Mace          12:13.71  
  9 Lawrence, James              Newark                13:08.65  
 10 Mueller, Noah                Gananda               14:29.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                46.63  
     1) Smith, Jack                     2) DiFiore, Michael               
     3) Lane, Jayson                    4) Marino, Alex                   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    47.17  
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                        47.22  
     1) Torres-Manuse, Brandon          2) Pitts, Trevon                  
     3) Scott, Massie                   4) Brown, Dakari                  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  47.77  
     1) Lennon, Adam                    2) Herbst, Connor                 
     3) Jerome, Cody                    4) Alex, Tyler                    
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                      47.90  
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                       48.33  
  7 Hannibal  'A'                                         49.06  
     1) Baker, Austin                   2) Cooper, Austin                 
     3) Braun, Owen                     4) Ruggio, John                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:35.59  
     1) Jerome, Cody                    2) Alex, Tyler                    
     3) Vandermolen, Alex               4) Ely, Eddie                     
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:42.59  
     1) VanGee, Kevin                   2) Duvall, Malachi                
     3) Duvall, Micah                   4) DiFiore, Michael               
  3 Hannibal  'A'                                       3:45.25  
     1) Baker, Austin                   2) Braun, Owen                    
     3) McNeil, Connor                  4) Raymond, Nathan                
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:48.41  
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:49.04  
     1) Covell, Caleb                   2) Fedison, Johnathan             
     3) Scott, Massie                   4) Torres-Manuse, Brandon         
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:56.62  
  7 Gananda  'A'                                        4:22.72  
     1) Cottrell, Samuel                2) Conner, Maclaine               
     3) Stanyard, Jacob                 4) Mueller, Noah                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:45.46  
     1) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew              2) VanGee, Kevin                  
     3) Dertinger, Ben                  4) Carney, Trevor                 
  2 Hannibal  'A'                                       8:46.07  
     1) Baker, Austin                   2) Braun, Owen                    
     3) Cooper, Austin                  4) Farnham, Blake                 
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    8:47.93  
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      8:58.46  
     1) Stalls, Ben                     2) Torres-Manuse, Brandon         
     3) Iodice, Austin                  4) Covell, Caleb                  
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:34.25  
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                    10:59.34  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes               5:09.94     504
  2 Anglin, Devin                Newark                 5:20.95     445
  3 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield             5:56.24     280
  4 Donahue, Arthur              Hannibal               6:09.63     226
  5 Nicholas, Marcus             Irondequoit            6:20.44     187
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 16.05   2    727
  2 Nicholas, Marcus             Irondequoit              16.14   1    717
  3 Pendleton, Connor            North Rose-W             17.98   2    526
  4 Anglin, Devin                Newark                   18.24   1    501
  5 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield               20.73   1    294
  6 Vandermolen, Alex            Palmyra-Mace             21.57   2    236
  7 Donahue, Arthur              Hannibal                 21.89   2    215
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      136        2) Palmyra-Macedon            72   
    3) Webster Schroeder           65        4) Irondequoit                59.50
    5) Wayne Central               59        6) Midlakes                   51   
    7) Gananda                     37        8) Sodus Central              24   
    9) Bloomfield                  22.50    10) Eastridge                  22   
   11) Newark                      18       11) North Rose-Wolcott         18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Irondequoit                132        2) Webster Schroeder         126   
    3) Eastridge                   96        4) Palmyra-Macedon            54.50
    5) Wayne Central               50        6) Midlakes                   34.50
    7) Bloomfield                  34        8) Newark                     31   
    9) Hannibal                    27       10) Gananda                     2   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott           1