Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 11:11 PM
                         His & Hers Invit - 4/30/2016                          
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet             12.16   6  10   
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             12.63   6   8   
  3 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 12.71   6   6   
  4 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              12.80   6   5   
  5 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             12.82   6   4   
  6 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom             12.83   6   3   
  7 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              12.93   6   2   
  8 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                 12.96   5   1   
  9 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 13.07   5 
 10 Camille Dixon             12 Harley-Allen             13.09   1 
 11 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me             13.12   5 
 12 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             13.16   5 
 13 Ashley Burch              12 Charles Finn             13.19   6 
 14 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad             13.21   5 
 15 Cyan Carter               10 Spencerport              13.31   4 
 16 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             13.31   5 
 17 Anaya Dees                 8 Hilton                   13.32   4 
 18 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                 13.35   4 
 19 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson/E. Co             13.56   5 
 20 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua              13.65   4 
 21 jade distant               8 Churchville-             13.68   3 
 22 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua              13.71   4 
 23 Amy Buckner               12 Webster Thom             13.82   3 
 24 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad             13.87   4 
 25 Riley Dils                 8 Pittsford Su             13.90   2 
 26 Audrey Klafehn            12 Spencerport              13.90   4 
 27 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-             13.91   4 
 28 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                13.91   3 
 29 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me             14.01   2 
 30 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia                  14.15   3 
 31 Julia Stone               12 Pittsford Su             14.22   2 
 32 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                 14.29   5 
 33 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr             14.34   2 
 34 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst             14.37   2 
 35 Haylea Ward                9 Fillmore                 14.51   2 
 36 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                14.62   3 
 37 Eva Lunduski               8 Romulus                  14.66   1 
 38 Sarah Curtis              10 Charles Finn             15.19   1 
 39 Anita Fuentes              9 Romulus                  15.64   1 
 40 Mahalia Tisdell            9 School Of Th             17.11   1 
 -- Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                      FS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             25.45   6  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  25.79   6   8   
  3 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 26.04   6   6   
  4 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson/E. Co             26.21   6   5   
  5 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              26.28   6   4   
  6 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom             26.49   5   3   
  7 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             26.54   5   2   
  8 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                 26.55   6   1   
  9 Camille Dixon             12 Harley-Allen             26.80   6 
 10 SherDavesia Jacque        10 Gates-Chili              26.88   5 
 11 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             27.04   4 
 12 Nia Williams-Mathews       8 Aquinas Inst             27.22   5 
 13 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 27.30   5 
 14 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             27.37   5 
 15 Rachael Hodgson           10 Hilton                   27.40   5 
 16 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili              27.44   4 
 17 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me             27.44   5 
 18 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             27.84   4 
 19 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua              27.92   3 
 20 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th             27.94   4 
 21 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                 27.95   4 
 22 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport              28.31   3 
 23 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                   28.36   3 
 24 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                  28.54   3 
 25 Alex Morchower            12 Pittsford Su             28.65   3 
 26 Valerie Lepore             9 Pittsford Me             28.76   3 
 27 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-             28.88   4 
 28 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad             29.05   2 
 29 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr             29.22   4 
 30 Addie Ivey                 9 Pittsford Su             29.57   2 
 31 jade distant               8 Churchville-             29.71   3 
 32 Abigail Campanaro         11 Greece Athen             29.80   2 
 33 Haylea Ward                9 Fillmore                 30.09   2 
 34 Milagros Gonzalez         11 Greece Athen             30.43   1 
 35 Shautrice Ellington        9 Franklin                 30.64   2 
 36 Feionna Gause             12 Wilson/E. Co             30.80   4 
 37 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                  34.77   1 
 38 Uniquine'e Thompson-Feac   9 Franklin                 35.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             54.03   5  10   
  2 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              58.15   5   8   
  3 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su             58.36   5   6   
  4 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr             59.34   5   5   
  5 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  59.51   5   4   
  6 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su             59.52   5   3   
  7 Emily Fish                10 Fairport               1:00.87   5   2   
  8 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.53   4   1   
  9 Julia Flocco              12 Fairport               1:02.25   4 
 10 Sarah Frame               12 Webster Thom           1:02.72   4 
 11 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp           1:03.16   5 
 12 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:03.33   3 
 13 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport              1:03.71   4 
 14 Monica Mack               11 Webster Thom           1:03.92   2 
 15 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-           1:04.26   3 
 16 Kelechi Dimgba             9 Greece Athen           1:04.56   1 
 17 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp           1:04.97   4 
 18 Anna Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           1:05.39   3 
 19 Rosie Yellow              10 Harley-Allen           1:05.59   4 
 20 samantha ariola            9 Churchville-           1:05.85   3 
 21 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            1:06.05   2 
 22 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                 1:06.15   3 
 23 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport              1:06.22   3 
 24 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst           1:06.69   1 
 25 Chloe Erdle               10 Pittsford Me           1:07.08   2 
 26 Carly Oddi                12 Victor Centr           1:07.34   4 
 27 Ella Myrthll              10 Charles Finn           1:07.37   2 
 28 Eva Lunduski               8 Romulus                1:08.22   3 
 29 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                1:08.22   2 
 30 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               1:08.57   2 
 31 Emily Hatch                8 Fillmore               1:08.67   1 
 32 Taylor Matthews            8 Hilton                 1:08.95   2 
 33 Mary Veljovski             9 Spencerport            1:09.88   2 
 34 Sequoia Howard            10 Greece Arcad           1:10.63   4 
 35 Julianna Murphy           12 Penfield               1:13.13   1 
 36 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus                1:14.49   1 
 37 Daegeonne Dixon            9 Franklin               1:15.25   3 
 38 Aubrey Masters            12 Penfield               1:16.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           2:06.50   3  10   
  2 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr           2:20.22   3   8   
  3 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 2:21.74   3   6   
  4 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           2:25.29   3   5   
  5 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               2:25.66   3   4   
  6 Katelynn Krapf            12 Pittsford Me           2:26.22   3   3   
  7 Jamie Amoroso             12 Pittsford Me           2:26.30   3   2   
  8 Maddy Mason                8 Hilton                 2:26.62   2   1   
  9 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           2:28.62   3 
 10 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Centr           2:29.45   2 
 11 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                2:29.72   3 
 12 Eileen Reinhardt          11 Harley-Allen           2:30.27   2 
 13 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport            2:30.29   3 
 14 Lisa Pink                 11 Fairport               2:30.70   3 
 15 Carmen Mancuso             9 Fillmore               2:32.34   2 
 16 Sadie Cunningham           9 Webster Thom           2:33.48   2 
 17 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           2:33.54   2 
 18 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield               2:35.53   3 
 19 Amanda Smith              12 Brighton               2:36.23   2 
 20 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thom           2:36.75   2 
 21 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport               2:37.09   3 
 22 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           2:37.60   2 
 23 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                2:38.16   2 
 24 Angelina Courtney          9 Brockport              2:39.85   2 
 25 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville-           2:40.71   2 
 26 Eva Lunduski               8 Romulus                2:41.92   1 
 27 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su           2:44.38   1 
 28 Delaney LaBue             11 Greece Olymp           2:44.69   1 
 29 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              2:45.98   2 
 30 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-           2:47.85   1 
 31 Ashley Heh                 9 Greece Olymp           2:48.05   1 
 32 Abby Hatch                 8 Fillmore               2:51.00   1 
 33 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               2:52.87   1 
 34 Kimmy Do                   9 Gates-Chili            2:55.31   1 
 35 Zy'erra Harris            12 School Of Th           3:16.14   1 
 36 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus                3:18.09   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:39.39   2  10   
  2 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           4:53.62   2   8   
  3 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           4:56.74   2   6   
  4 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom           4:57.17   2   5   
  5 Rachael Jones             12 Fairport               4:58.79   2   4   
  6 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                5:04.32   2   3   
  7 Maeve reed                 9 Fairport               5:06.04   2   2   
  8 Jessica Aldred            10 Pittsford Su           5:08.86   1   1   
  9 Maisie Merz               11 Brighton               5:09.43   2 
 10 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           5:09.76   2 
 11 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           5:11.96   1 
 12 Quinn Metcalfe            10 Churchville-           5:12.20   2 
 13 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 5:20.38   1 
 14 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton               5:23.87   2 
 15 Julia Hotchkiss           11 Fillmore               5:24.25   2 
 16 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport              5:24.48   1 
 17 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcad           5:24.86   1 
 18 Alexis Chatterton          8 Hilton                 5:25.83   2 
 19 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           5:27.37   1 
 20 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport              5:30.10   1 
 21 Riley Poisson             10 Canandaigua            5:41.31   1 
 22 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th           5:48.47   1 
 23 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcad           5:54.64   1 
 24 Kimmy Do                   9 Gates-Chili            5:55.89   1 
 25 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield               5:56.86   1 
 26 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia                5:58.24   1 
 27 Gabriella Alvarez         12 Greece Olymp           6:11.67   1 
 28 Carrie Dugan              11 Greece Olymp           6:26.18   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:05.92   2  10   
  2 Anna Kostarellis          11 Churchville-          10:22.62   2   8   
  3 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom          10:43.72   2   6   
  4 Maddie Hobika             10 Pittsford Su          10:51.00   2   5   
  5 Laura Broderick            9 Fairport              10:57.92   2   4   
  6 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           11:04.78   2   3   
  7 Megha Singh               12 Pittsford Me          11:07.67   2   2   
  8 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport              11:07.74   2   1   
  9 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcad          11:13.19   2 
 10 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su          11:18.15   2 
 11 Zofia Stefankovic          7 Brighton              11:39.15   1 
 12 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          11:54.34   1 
 13 Kelly Farrell             11 Penfield              11:55.95   1 
 14 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me          11:57.17   1 
 15 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet          12:09.99   1 
 16 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                12:17.99   1 
 17 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                12:27.81   1 
 18 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport           12:31.64   1 
 19 Hannah Perry              12 Brighton              12:34.63   1 
 20 Alexis Landschoot         10 Rush-Henriet          13:08.02   1 
 21 Lea Brown                 12 Batavia               13:26.74   1 
 22 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia               13:43.06   1 
 23 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport             13:56.31   1 
 24 Makenzie Merry             9 Gates-Chili           14:19.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              15.72   5  10   
  2 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen             15.79   5   8   
  3 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me             16.09   5   6   
  4 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th             16.47   5   5   
  5 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet             17.37   5   4   
  6 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua              17.71   4   3   
  7 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad             17.74   4   2   
  8 Carolyn Thaney            10 Pittsford Su             17.92   3   1   
  9 Emma tenHoopen            11 Pittsford Su             17.92   3 
 10 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet             17.98   5 
 11 Maggie Phipps              9 Fairport                 18.10   4 
 12 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                18.14   4 
 13 Jing Chang                11 Pittsford Me             18.18   3 
 14 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  18.22   3 
 15 Brianna Torrell           12 Charles Finn             18.37   4 
 16 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield                 18.40   3 
 17 Nazir McCray              10 Wilson/E. Co             19.36   2 
 18 Hannah Mance               8 Churchville-             19.58   2 
 19 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   20.43   2 
 20 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                 21.47   2 
 21 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson/E. Co             21.61   2 
 22 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen             21.70   5 
 23 Olivia Pastorius          10 Fillmore                 21.95   1 
 24 Olivia Bockrath           10 Fairport                 24.03   4 
 -- Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp                FS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport               1:06.19   3  10   
  2 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield               1:09.70   3   8   
  3 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:10.32   3   6   
  4 Jing Chang                11 Pittsford Me           1:11.84   3   5   
  5 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           1:13.68   2   4   
  6 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                 1:13.75   3   3   
  7 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:14.21   2   2   
  8 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen           1:14.79   3   1   
  9 Monica Mack               11 Webster Thom           1:15.02   1 
 10 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet           1:15.04   2 
 11 Erica Newcomb              8 Pittsford Su           1:15.94   2 
 12 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               1:16.73   3 
 13 Kelechi Dimgba             9 Greece Athen           1:16.84   2 
 14 Molly Reyngoudt           11 Churchville-           1:17.34   1 
 15 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport              1:19.04   2 
 16 Elizabeth Wisniewski       9 Webster Thom           1:20.48   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               7:13.29   2  10   
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           7:41.45   2   8   
  3 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su           7:45.15   2   6   
  4 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua            7:49.64   1   5   
  5 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           7:51.19   2   4   
  6 Moriah Martone            12 Spencerport            7:51.98   2   3   
  7 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               7:53.68   2   2   
  8 Eileen Reinhardt          11 Harley-Allen           7:54.50   2   1   
  9 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 7:58.71   2 
 10 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           8:03.48   2 
 11 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                 8:14.04   1 
 12 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport            8:17.72   1 
 13 Olivia Anderson           11 Fairport               8:20.23   2 
 14 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin   9 Pittsford Me           8:21.73   1 
 15 Alena Wisniewski          11 Webster Thom           8:23.45   1 
 16 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet           8:25.63   1 
 17 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               8:26.34   2 
 18 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                8:36.76   1 
 19 Abby Hatch                 8 Fillmore               8:37.24   1 
 20 Abigail Williams          12 Fairport               8:39.49   1 
 21 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           8:41.39   2 
 22 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                9:20.60   1 
 23 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport              9:36.74   1 
 24 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili           10:16.97   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        48.31   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                        51.42   2   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                           51.47   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                        52.16   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                              52.48   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.49   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.85   2   2   
  8 Hilton                                                52.87   1   1   
  9 Fairport                                              53.77   2 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                     54.46   1 
 11 Batavia                                               54.47   1 
 12 Fillmore                                              59.17   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:04.15   2  10   
  2 Fairport                                            4:07.89   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:09.40   2   6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:11.83   2   5   
  5 Hilton                                              4:18.08   1   4   
  6 Victor Central                                      4:18.70   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            4:20.00   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:21.07   1   1   
  9 Brockport                                           4:25.70   2 
 10 Greece Olympia                                      4:37.41   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili                                   4:43.93   1 
 12 Fillmore                                            4:44.79   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:45.94   10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                      9:51.76    8   
  3 Penfield                                           10:03.14    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:17.04    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:24.22    4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:32.34    3   
  7 Greece Olympia                                     11:19.16    2   
  8 Greece Athena                                      11:31.86    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-05.00      1.65m  10   
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield              J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  5 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  5 Victoria Daniels          12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  8 Madison O'Brian           12 Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Elissa Goorman            12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Jenna Gooding             10 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Emily Marshall            12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Molly Martin               9 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Allison Prescott          11 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Liz Haley                  9 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00      1.27m 
 19 Nailah Phillips           10 Wilson/E. Co           4-02.00      1.27m 
 21 Taylor Gionta             10 Spencerport            4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Allison Polito            10 Churchville-           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- mya mahon                  9 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
  8 Mackenzie Johnson          9 Hilton                 7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
 10 Hannah Cuzzupoli          10 Spencerport           J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Emily Miller              12 Pittsford Su          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Emma Flaherty             10 Churchville-                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          19-06.25      5.94m  10   
  2 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          16-10.50      5.14m   8   
  3 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          16-05.00      5.00m   6   
  4 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          15-10.75      4.84m   5   
  5 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          15-08.50      4.78m   4   
  6 Courtney Burda            10 Fairport              15-04.50      4.68m   3   
  7 Chanel Odum               11 School Of Th          15-00.75      4.59m   2   
  8 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          15-00.25      4.57m   1   
  9 Samantha Cohen            10 Batavia               14-10.25      4.52m 
 10 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           14-10.00      4.52m 
 11 Alexis Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          14-06.75      4.43m 
 11 SherDavesia Jacque        10 Gates-Chili           14-06.75      4.43m 
 13 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          14-05.00      4.39m 
 13 Anaya Dees                 8 Hilton                14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Idalys Fraguada           12 Pittsford Su          14-03.00      4.34m 
 16 Addie Ivey                 9 Pittsford Su          14-01.50      4.30m 
 17 Mackenzie Jefferson        9 Churchville-          14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              13-10.50      4.22m 
 19 Erin Lynch                10 Greece Athen          13-10.25      4.22m 
 20 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          13-09.00      4.19m 
 21 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport           13-08.00      4.16m 
 22 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          13-05.50      4.10m 
 23 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          13-04.75      4.08m 
 24 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               13-04.00      4.06m 
 25 Milagros Gonzalez         11 Greece Athen          13-01.50      4.00m 
 26 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-01.00      3.98m 
 27 Taylor Gionta             10 Spencerport           12-10.75      3.93m 
 28 Natosha Worthington       11 Fillmore              12-10.50      3.92m 
 28 Marjorie Rizzo             9 Canandaigua           12-10.50      3.92m 
 30 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              12-09.00      3.88m 
 31 Lydia Bodnar              10 Fillmore              11-11.50      3.64m 
 32 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                11-01.50      3.39m 
 33 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus               10-07.25      3.23m 
 34 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          10-06.75      3.21m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          36-05.50     11.11m  10   
  2 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          35-05.75     10.81m   8   
  3 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          35-04.50     10.78m   6   
  4 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr          34-06.50     10.52m   5   
  5 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili          J34-06.50     10.52m   4   
  6 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          34-03.50     10.45m   3   
  7 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           33-11.00     10.33m   2   
  8 Courtney Burda            10 Fairport              33-01.00     10.08m   1   
  9 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          32-06.75      9.92m 
 10 Carolyn Thaney            10 Pittsford Su          32-06.00      9.90m 
 11 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           32-05.75      9.89m 
 12 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              32-05.25      9.88m 
 13 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          32-00.00      9.75m 
 14 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          31-11.50      9.74m 
 15 Erin Lynch                10 Greece Athen          31-05.50      9.58m 
 16 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               30-11.50      9.43m 
 17 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet          30-04.00      9.24m 
 18 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad          30-00.00      9.14m 
 19 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                29-09.75      9.08m 
 20 Eboni Jackson             12 Penfield              29-05.25      8.97m 
 21 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet          29-04.75      8.95m 
 22 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport           29-01.75      8.88m 
 23 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              27-11.25      8.51m 
 23 Marjorie Rizzo             9 Canandaigua           27-11.25      8.51m 
 25 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          27-03.50      8.31m 
 26 Molly Falkenstein         10 Brockport             24-05.50      7.45m 
 27 Sarah Crumley             11 Webster Thom          23-02.50      7.07m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          37-10.25     11.53m  10   
  2 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           35-00.00     10.66m   8   
  3 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             32-07.00      9.93m   6   
  4 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          31-08.50      9.66m   5   
  5 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          31-02.00      9.49m   4   
  6 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               30-10.25      9.40m   3   
  7 Lauryn Wight              11 Batavia               30-03.00      9.22m   2   
  8 McKenzie Sicke            12 Webster Thom          29-08.75      9.06m   1   
  9 Carli Lenz                10 Canandaigua           29-08.00      9.04m 
 10 Maddie Smith              11 Pittsford Su          29-05.50      8.97m 
 11 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              29-02.00      8.89m 
 12 Ayanna Simmons            10 Churchville-          29-01.75      8.88m 
 13 Grace Messina             11 Pittsford Su          28-11.75      8.83m 
 14 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           28-08.00      8.73m 
 15 Carley Jordan             10 Spencerport           27-10.75      8.50m 
 16 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-          27-01.50      8.26m 
 17 Rebecca Skolnick          10 Fairport              25-06.25      7.77m 
 18 Andrea Resto              12 School Of Th          25-03.50      7.70m 
 19 Luna Pierre               12 Wilson/E. Co          24-09.50      7.55m 
 20 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          24-08.50      7.53m 
 21 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          24-06.00      7.46m 
 22 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp          23-09.50      7.25m 
 23 Danielle Nahas            11 Spencerport           22-07.00      6.88m 
 24 Emily Mullen              11 Hilton                21-06.00      6.55m 
 25 Sophie Turner              9 Penfield              20-05.50      6.23m 
 26 Alyssa Walsh               9 Fairport              19-07.00      5.96m 
 27 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                19-01.50      5.82m 
 28 Skylyn Hannah             10 Franklin              17-10.50      5.44m 
 29 Anita Fuentes              9 Romulus               17-04.00      5.28m 
 30 Zoe McFadden              10 Aquinas Inst          16-10.00      5.13m 
 31 Kristen Santiago          10 Aquinas Inst          15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet            111-05     33.95m  10   
  2 Grace Messina             11 Pittsford Su            103-05     31.52m   8   
  3 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua              98-10     30.12m   6   
  4 Rebecca Skolnick          10 Fairport                 87-04     26.61m   5   
  5 Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet             80-11     24.66m   4   
  6 McKenzie Sicke            12 Webster Thom             80-08     24.58m   3   
  7 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me             79-05     24.20m   2   
  8 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia                  78-07     23.95m   1   
  9 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield                 76-05     23.29m 
 10 Charlotte Jarvis          12 Penfield                 76-03     23.24m 
 11 Cecelia Loeffler          11 Canandaigua              73-09     22.47m 
 12 Alyssa Walsh               9 Fairport                 71-09     21.86m 
 13 Megan Wood                12 Brockport                71-00     21.64m 
 14 Maddie Smith              11 Pittsford Su             68-02     20.77m 
 15 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad             67-11     20.70m 
 16 Audrey Lange              10 Batavia                  67-02     20.47m 
 17 Olga Solonichnaya         12 Greece Olymp             66-07     20.29m 
 18 Carley Jordan             10 Spencerport              65-09     20.04m 
 19 Kianna Jackson            10 Churchville-             64-00     19.50m 
 20 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me             61-11     18.87m 
 21 Luna Pierre               12 Wilson/E. Co             61-09     18.82m 
 22 Jocelyn Hernandez         10 Churchville-             61-08     18.79m 
 23 Danielle Nahas            11 Spencerport              57-09     17.60m 
 24 Emily Mullen              11 Hilton                   57-08     17.57m 
 25 Skylyn Hannah             10 Franklin                 50-08     15.44m 
 26 Nicole Sarlo              10 Hilton                   50-03     15.31m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           2:36.00     620
  2 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               2:37.99     596
  3 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport            2:38.91     585
  4 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest           2:39.92     574
  5 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.14     549
  6 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me           2:43.44     534
  7 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                2:45.42     512
  8 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom           2:45.72     509
  9 Imani Baker               10 Harley-Allen           2:47.01     495
 10 Allison Feder             10 Fairport               2:53.66     426
 11 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili            2:56.41     399
 12 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me           2:56.85     395
 13 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet           3:02.39     343
 14 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho           3:08.27     292
 15 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                 3:15.61     234
 16 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili            3:38.86      90
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             17.57   2    534
  2 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             17.77   3    512
  3 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             18.48   1    440
  4 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             18.61   3    427
  5 Imani Baker               10 Harley-Allen             18.66   2    423
  6 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              18.68   2    421
  7 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport              18.82   3    407
  8 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  19.06   1    385
  9 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me             19.07   1    384
 10 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 19.07   2    384
 11 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              19.10   1    381
 12 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 19.42   2    352
 13 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             19.63   3    334
 14 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield                 21.71   3    176
 15 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             22.25   3    142
 16 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             23.01   1    101
 17 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                   24.50   2     39
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  1 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
 12 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 12 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 12 Imani Baker               10 Harley-Allen             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 12 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 16 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 -- Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             4.63m   15-02.25    461
  2 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             4.28m   14-00.50    374
  3 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              4.17m   13-08.25    347
  4 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 4.04m   13-03.25    317
  5 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             4.03m   13-02.75    315
  6 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             4.00m   13-01.50    308
  7 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport              3.89m   12-09.25    283
  8 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 3.86m   12-08.00    276
  9 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me             3.82m   12-06.50    267
 10 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  3.81m   12-06.00    265
 11 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              3.75m   12-03.75    252
 12 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             3.49m   11-05.50    198
 13 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             3.28m   10-09.25    157
 14 Imani Baker               10 Harley-Allen             3.16m   10-04.50    135
 15 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                   3.12m   10-03.00    128
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             3.00m    9-10.25    107
 -- Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield                    ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              7.86m   25-09.50    390
  2 Imani Baker               10 Harley-Allen             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  3 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             7.31m   23-11.75    355
  4 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             7.05m   23-01.75    338
  5 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             6.95m   22-09.75    332
  6 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             6.94m   22-09.25    331
  7 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 6.82m   22-04.50    324
  8 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport              6.68m   21-11.00    315
  9 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 10 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 6.26m   20-06.50    288
 11 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                   6.21m   20-04.50    285
 12 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  6.07m   19-11.00    276
 13 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             5.90m   19-04.25    265
 14 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 15 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              5.83m   19-01.50    261
 16 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me             5.36m   17-07.00    231
 17 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield                 5.14m   16-10.50    217
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad              2507   10   
  2 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest              2192    8   
  3 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                  2100    6   
  4 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet              2048    5   
  5 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                  1985    4   
  6 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me              1885    3   
  7 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport               1874    2   
  8 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                   1817    1   
  9 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom              1794  
 10 Imani Baker               10 Harley-Allen              1761  
 11 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili               1729  
 12 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili               1672  
 13 Hannah O'Connor           12 Pittsford Me              1608  
 13 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet              1608  
 15 Sarah Bishop              11 Hilton                    1065  
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho               852  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co             11.00   7  10   
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp             11.17   7   8   
  3 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             11.26   7   6   
  4 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             11.29   4   5   
  5 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra             11.35   7   4   
  6 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet             11.49   7   3   
  7 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   11.51   7   2   
  8 Tremell Jones             10 Spencerport              11.56   7   1   
  9 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             11.56   7 
 10 Nick Motley               12 St. Joes                 11.74   6 
 11 Ryan Conshafter           12 St. Joes                 11.79   6 
 12 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              11.82   6 
 13 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             11.83   6 
 14 Coron Robinson             9 Aquinas Inst             11.85   4 
 15 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  11.88   5 
 16 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 11.88   4 
 17 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp             11.92   5 
 18 Jacob Williams            11 Pittsford Me             11.99   4 
 19 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  12.00   5 
 20 AJ Clifford               10 Canandaigua              12.01   5 
 21 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                 12.03   6 
 22 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 12.03   6 
 23 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              12.05   6 
 24 Jamarr Paisley            11 Harley-Allen             12.16   5 
 25 Adam Greenstein           11 Pittsford Me             12.17   2 
 26 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 12.18   3 
 27 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   12.22   4 
 28 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                12.26   4 
 29 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad             12.27   4 
 30 Jacob Fosdick             11 Webster Thom             12.29   4 
 31 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad             12.40   3 
 32 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen             12.42   5 
 33 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches             12.50   5 
 34 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co             12.56   3 
 35 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport              12.56   3 
 36 Sullivan Badger           11 Canandaigua              12.59   2 
 37 Andrew Patrick            11 Fairport                 12.61   2 
 38 Jack Furber                9 Sodus Centra             12.63   3 
 39 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             12.67   3 
 40 Angel Rivera               9 Ne/Nw Coll P             12.72   5 
 41 Derrick Lopez             11 Pittsford Su             12.83   2 
 42 Shawn Benard               8 Ne/Nw Coll P             12.84   3 
 43 Petty Gray                10 Franklin                 12.94   3 
 44 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus                  13.05   1 
 45 Jason Cunningham          11 McQuaid Jesu             13.17   2 
 46 Louis Barber              12 Aquinas Inst             13.63   1 
 47 Colton Rosier              9 Fillmore                 15.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darren Thompson           12 St. Joes                 21.61   7  10   
  2 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson/E. Co             21.68   7   8   
  3 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             21.72   7   6   
  4 Miles James               12 Churchville-             22.73   7   5   
  5 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet             22.74   7   4   
  6 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   22.76   7   3   
  7 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu             22.85   6   2   
  8 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia                  23.25   6   1   
  9 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 23.31   6 
 10 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                 23.33   6 
 11 Khaleel Fenn              11 Fairport                 23.64   4 
 12 Jaden Sowell              10 Harley-Allen             23.65   4 
 13 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp             23.74   5 
 14 AJ Clifford               10 Canandaigua              23.77   5 
 15 Simeon Harris             10 Greece Olymp             23.82   4 
 16 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   23.85   6 
 17 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              23.94   6 
 18 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet             23.98   6 
 19 Dylan DiMonda             12 Webster Thom             24.04   4 
 20 Jevontae Leslie           11 Greece Athen             24.16   4 
 21 Liam Gordon               11 Fairport                 24.29   4 
 22 Adam Greenstein           11 Pittsford Me             24.40   3 
 23 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson/E. Co             24.48   5 
 24 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 24.65   3 
 25 Lowell McCarthy           11 Penfield                 24.67   4 
 26 Jacob Williams            11 Pittsford Me             24.79   4 
 27 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                  24.96   3 
 28 Robert Russel             10 St. Joes                 25.11   5 
 29 Jack Furber                9 Sodus Centra             25.19   3 
 30 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua              25.20   2 
 31 Zion Dickerson            10 Uprep Roches             25.25   5 
 32 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             25.29   3 
 33 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport              25.43   2 
 34 Jaylin Daugherty           9 Uprep Roches             25.51   5 
 35 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom             25.62   2 
 36 Isaiah Heard               9 Franklin                 25.64   2 
 37 Greg Coe                  11 Sodus Centra             25.74   2 
 38 Maurice Glenn              9 Ne/Nw Coll P             26.01   5 
 39 Oce Jones                 12 Aquinas Inst             26.61   5 
 40 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                 26.65   2 
 41 Semaj Cruz                 9 School Of Th             27.01   1 
 42 Wes Colter                11 Fillmore                 27.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr             50.45   7  10   
  2 Marcus Brown              12 St. Joes                 50.74   7   8   
  3 Daniel Rooney             11 McQuaid Jesu             51.16   7   6   
  4 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                 51.61   7   5   
  5 Daniel Reger              12 Spencerport              52.33   7   4   
  6 Andy Scott                11 Penfield                 52.65   7   3   
  7 Aiden Daniels             10 Rush-Henriet             53.00   6   2   
  8 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet             53.38   6   1   
  9 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin                 53.40   5 
 10 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin                 53.46   6 
 11 Joseph Williams           12 Brockport                53.96   5 
 12 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co             54.38   7 
 13 John O'Neil               12 Pittsford Su             54.41   6 
 14 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              54.50   6 
 15 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp             54.68   5 
 16 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  54.81   5 
 17 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             55.19   6 
 18 Charles Cilano            12 St. Joes                 55.33   5 
 19 Greg Marullo              10 Sodus Centra             55.43   4 
 20 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              55.52   3 
 21 Niles Jones                9 Harley-Allen             55.54   5 
 22 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   55.80   6 
 23 Michael Peters            11 Greece Athen             55.86   5 
 24 Sam Shebert               12 Pittsford Me             55.88   5 
 25 Sean Cornellia            10 Greece Arcad             56.06   4 
 26 Maurice Glenn              9 Ne/Nw Coll P             56.14   3 
 27 Simeon Alvarez            10 Greece Athen             56.55   4 
 28 Ben Frenett               12 Harley-Allen             56.62   4 
 29 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              56.72   4 
 30 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             57.07   3 
 31 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua              57.55   4 
 32 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su             57.77   4 
 33 Connor Manley             10 Webster Thom             58.18   3 
 34 Casey Rizzo               11 Canandaigua              58.55   3 
 35 Jonah Temple              10 McQuaid Jesu             59.00   3 
 36 Andrew LaPoint             9 Fairport                 59.42   2 
 37 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                  59.79   2 
 38 Gerald Peavey              9 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:01.13   1 
 39 Wes Colter                11 Fillmore               1:03.12   2 
 40 Zachary Barrow            11 Aquinas Inst           1:05.52   1 
 41 Tyre Cromartie             9 Sodus Centra           1:06.25   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport               1:56.82   4  10   
  2 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport               1:57.11   4   8   
  3 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr           2:00.19   4   6   
  4 Marcus Brown              12 St. Joes               2:01.56   4   5   
  5 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.20   4   4   
  6 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           2:02.22   4   3   
  7 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               2:02.71   4   2   
  8 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            2:03.78   4   1   
  9 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom           2:03.84   3 
 10 Casey Woodward            11 Pittsford Me           2:04.04   3 
 11 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              2:04.29   4 
 12 Alex Burrow               12 Brockport              2:04.65   3 
 13 Nathaniel Goulart         12 Churchville-           2:05.18   3 
 14 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet           2:05.25   4 
 15 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               2:05.47   4 
 16 Justin Cavanaugh          11 Pittsford Su           2:05.59   3 
 17 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           2:06.96   3 
 18 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                2:10.23   4 
 19 Oliver Smith              11 Pittsford Me           2:10.65   2 
 20 Reed Bihary               12 St. Joes               2:10.68   3 
 21 Diaz Mathis               12 Brighton               2:11.90   2 
 22 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           2:12.43   3 
 23 Ethan Hilbert             10 Greece Arcad           2:12.47   4 
 24 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia                2:13.06   2 
 25 Tommy Winters             12 Pittsford Su           2:13.27   2 
 26 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           2:13.48   3 
 27 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield               2:13.67   2 
 28 Shagar Jogi               11 Greece Olymp           2:14.67   3 
 29 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                 2:15.98   2 
 30 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin               2:17.20   1 
 31 Tommy Betters             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.63   2 
 32 Tyler Hartman             12 Greece Olymp           2:18.79   1 
 33 Jair VanDuyne             11 Sodus Centra           2:20.78   2 
 34 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               2:21.19   1 
 35 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Athen           2:25.26   1 
 36 Luis Martinez              9 Sodus Centra           2:25.28   1 
 37 Gerald Peavey              9 Ne/Nw Coll P           2:33.65   1 
 38 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           2:34.46   1 
 39 Max Mapstone               9 Romulus                2:39.64   1 
 40 Aaron Martin              10 Romulus                2:41.54   1 
 41 Noor Hassan               11 School Of Th           2:41.90   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Robbins              12 Pittsford Su           4:26.24   2  10   
  2 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               4:26.44   2   8   
  3 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me           4:26.48   2   6   
  4 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               4:28.02   2   5   
  5 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           4:30.58   2   4   
  6 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesu           4:31.73   2   3   
  7 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.76   2   2   
  8 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me           4:35.85   2   1   
  9 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:38.40   2 
 10 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                 4:39.77   2 
 11 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:40.13   2 
 12 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:41.30   2 
 13 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                 4:41.79   2 
 14 Nathan Markle             11 Fairport               4:42.58   2 
 15 Rashig Scott-Thompson     11 Wilson/E. Co           4:43.07   2 
 16 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           4:43.25   2 
 17 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:44.38   2 
 18 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport            4:44.43   2 
 19 Turner Dirrigl            11 St. Joes               4:44.71   1 
 20 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               4:44.97   2 
 21 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-           4:45.10   2 
 22 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:45.13   2 
 23 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           4:46.56   2 
 24 Ethan Abell               10 Fairport               4:46.59   1 
 25 Jordan Obrochta           11 St. Joes               4:50.15   1 
 26 Cesc Case                 12 Webster Thom           4:56.10   1 
 27 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:57.97   1 
 28 William Stone             11 Brighton               4:58.88   1 
 29 Trevor Kline              12 Wayland-Coho           5:01.71   1 
 30 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:04.36   1 
 31 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport            5:07.42   1 
 32 Nick Neid                 10 Batavia                5:17.49   1 
 33 Patrick Sayers            11 Aquinas Inst           5:17.62   1 
 34 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olymp           5:31.66   1 
 35 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               5:32.55   1 
 36 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport              5:32.85   1 
 37 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Athen           5:43.70   1 
 38 Aaron Martin              10 Romulus                5:45.99   1 
 39 Michael Rodriguez          9 Franklin               5:54.88   1 
 40 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olymp           5:54.92   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Hilbert              12 St. Joes               9:47.09   2  10   
  2 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me           9:47.12   2   8   
  3 Sam Trawick               11 Pittsford Me           9:54.43   2   6   
  4 Anthony Belfatto          12 St. Joes               9:57.79   2   5   
  5 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport               9:58.28   2   4   
  6 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesu           9:59.48   2   3   
  7 Mark DiPasquale           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:01.94   2   2   
  8 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield              10:03.85   2   1   
  9 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:05.21   2 
 10 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom          10:07.16   2 
 11 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport              10:08.93   2 
 12 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport             10:09.29   2 
 13 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:18.79   2 
 14 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton              10:21.79   1 
 15 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:23.79   1 
 16 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-          10:26.57   1 
 17 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton              10:26.93   1 
 18 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                10:32.70   2 
 19 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom          10:35.03   1 
 20 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield              10:44.70   2 
 21 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               10:47.06   1 
 22 David Smith                9 Pittsford Su          10:48.31   1 
 23 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua           10:51.05   1 
 24 Matt Levengood            11 Pittsford Su          10:51.18   1 
 25 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henriet          10:57.02   1 
 26 Louis Leone               12 Batavia               11:02.77   1 
 27 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet          11:20.70   1 
 28 Trevor Kline              12 Wayland-Coho          11:51.12   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su             15.24   5  10   
  2 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             15.26   5   8   
  3 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             15.68   5   6   
  4 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             15.97   5   5   
  5 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad             16.67   4   4   
  6 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp             16.96   5   3   
  7 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  17.04   4   2   
  8 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili              17.19   4   1   
  9 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua              17.57   3 
 10 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                  17.64   4 
 11 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                 17.88   5 
 12 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             18.25   3 
 13 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-             18.51   3 
 14 Curtis Hartsfield III     11 Greece Athen             18.54   3 
 15 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin                 18.82   2 
 16 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                   18.85   4 
 17 Dan Rinker                12 Rush-Henriet             18.88   2 
 18 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me             18.97   3 
 19 Jake Torrell               9 Charles Finn             19.00   3 
 20 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              19.24   2 
 21 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                   19.27   2 
 22 Jonathan Collins          11 Penfield                 19.48   2 
 23 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield                 20.50   1 
 24 Ryan Morabito             10 Pittsford Su             20.51   3 
 25 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra             20.57   1 
 26 Andrew Patrick            11 Fairport                 21.48   2 
 27 Jahmar Malloy              9 Sodus Centra             23.34   1 
 28 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches             23.63   4 
 -- Ahmad Clanton             11 Webster Thom                FS   4 
 -- Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             57.87   5  10   
  2 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             58.42   5   8   
  3 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             58.60   5   6   
  4 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili            1:00.74   5   5   
  5 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-           1:01.19   4   4   
  6 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson/E. Co           1:01.31   5   3   
  7 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:01.71   5   2   
  8 Jacahn Martinez            9 Franklin               1:02.03   4   1   
  9 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport               1:03.04   3 
 10 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom           1:03.08   5 
 11 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili            1:03.23   4 
 12 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom           1:03.89   4 
 13 Silas Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:03.92   4 
 14 Liam Gordon               11 Fairport               1:04.26   4 
 15 Jonathan Collins          11 Penfield               1:04.59   1 
 16 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp           1:05.00   3 
 17 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport            1:05.41   4 
 18 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           1:05.80   5 
 19 Evan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me           1:06.11   1 
 20 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                1:06.28   3 
 21 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su           1:06.57   3 
 22 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.27   2 
 23 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.58   3 
 24 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin               1:07.89   3 
 25 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                 1:08.11   3 
 26 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches           1:08.44   2 
 27 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield               1:09.62   2 
 28 Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra           1:11.13   2 
 29 Oce Jones                 12 Aquinas Inst           1:11.62   1 
 30 Deon Steward               9 Sodus Centra           1:12.63   1 
 31 Curtis Hartsfield III     11 Greece Athen           1:16.87   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           9:50.48   2  10   
  2 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton              10:04.35   2   8   
  3 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me          10:08.05   2   6   
  4 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:08.88   2   5   
  5 John Pullano              10 Penfield              10:16.62   2   4   
  6 Jasper Suhr               12 Webster Thom          10:18.85   2   3   
  7 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesu          10:22.31   2   2   
  8 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport             10:30.73   2   1   
  9 Collin Regan              10 Pittsford Su          10:36.05   2 
 10 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:38.75   2 
 11 Vander Hart                9 Brockport             10:44.61   2 
 12 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport              10:53.12   2 
 13 Jack Callard              10 Fairport              10:53.85   1 
 14 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                11:02.51   1 
 15 Patrick Downey            12 Pittsford Su          11:08.03   2 
 16 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                11:17.57   1 
 17 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-          11:19.97   1 
 18 Nikolas Nguyen            12 Spencerport           11:23.50   1 
 19 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp          11:23.54   1 
 20 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               11:35.25   1 
 21 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton              11:40.29   1 
 22 John Scherer              11 McQuaid Jesu          11:43.95   2 
 23 Dylan Gaus                10 Batavia               11:57.26   1 
 24 Gio Alberto               10 Gates-Chili           12:11.32   2 
 25 Kyle Dick                 11 Churchville-          12:14.21   1 
 26 Johnathan Stenzel         12 Wayland-Coho          12:33.45   1 
 27 Jair VanDuyne             11 Sodus Centra          12:40.70   1 
 28 Max Mapstone               9 Romulus               12:53.81   1 
 29 Aaron Martin              10 Romulus               13:33.61   1 
 30 Ian Reynolds              10 Greece Olymp          16:06.78   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                        44.17   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.47   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                           44.56   3   6   
  4 Batavia                                               45.21   2   5   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  45.25   3   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  45.76   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                      46.25   2   2   
  8 Penfield                                              46.37   3   1   
  9 Hilton                                                46.69   2 
 10 Fairport                                              47.04   2 
 11 Uprep Rochester                                       47.30   3 
 12 Greece Athena                                         48.21   1 
 13 McQuaid Jesuit                                        48.22   1 
 -- St. Joes                                                DNF   3 
 -- Webster Thomas                                          DNF   3 
 -- Ne/Nw Coll Prep                                          DQ   1 
 -- Sodus Central                                            DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:32.54   3  10   
  2 Penfield                                            3:33.75   3   8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                      3:34.72   3   6   
  4 Fairport                                            3:36.28   3   5   
  5 Brockport                                           3:40.21   1   4   
  6 Wilson/E. Col                                       3:40.33   3   3   
  7 Batavia                                             3:41.71   2   2   
  8 Franklin                                            3:42.59   2   1   
  9 Greece Olympia                                      3:42.63   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:43.86   2 
 11 Sodus Central                                       3:44.46   1 
 12 Hilton                                              3:46.68   2 
 13 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:51.57   1 
 14 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:51.69   3 
 15 St. Joes                                            3:56.68   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:21.26   10   
  2 Batavia                                             8:31.77    8   
  3 Fairport                                            8:49.60    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:52.48    5   
  5 Greece Olympia                                      8:53.53    4   
  6 St. Joes                                            8:59.60    3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:10.18    2   
  8 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:20.01    1   
  9 Sodus Central                                       9:22.03  
 10 Franklin                                            9:29.34  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra           6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           6-01.00      1.85m   5   
  5 Dante Arbello             10 Gates-Chili           J6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  6 Cole Norris Jr            11 Greece Arcad           5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9 Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield               5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Zach Majeski              12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus                5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Freeman David              9 Greece Athen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Devin Nottingham          12 Brockport              5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Stratton Hancey            9 Pittsford Su           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Rapheal Odey              11 Brockport              5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Niles Jones                9 Harley-Allen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 25 Greg Coe                  11 Sodus Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 25 Savion Joyles              9 Gates-Chili            5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Curtis Acker              12 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Zachary Briggs            11 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Mathew Nolan              11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Ryan Harman                9 Fairport                    NH            
 -- Elijah Hand-Nelson        11 Greece Athen                NH            
 -- Tyler Ringleben            9 Fairport                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          13-07.00      4.14m  10   
  2 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Ben Twombly               11 Canandaigua           12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport             11-06.00      3.50m   4.50
  4 Anthony Guerrieri         11 Brockport             11-06.00      3.50m   4.50
  6 Austin Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet         J11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  7 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  8 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield             J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  9 James Pavlov              11 Hilton               J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport           10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 William Bergman           11 Spencerport           10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport              10-06.00      3.20m 
 15 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Joseph Farnsworth         12 McQuaid Jesu           9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Charlie Cerrone           11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Dallin Forsgren           10 Fairport               9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Evan Allen                11 Pittsford Su           8-06.00      2.59m 
 20 Curtis Acker              12 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- David Joshpe              11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Tyre Cromartie             9 Sodus Centra                NH            
 -- Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra          22-05.50      6.84m  10   
  2 Myles McKinney            12 Churchville-          21-02.50      6.46m   8   
  3 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton              20-11.75      6.39m   6   
  4 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              20-10.75      6.36m   5   
  5 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          20-10.50      6.36m   4   
  6 Ronnie Reggie Goff        12 Gates-Chili           20-02.00      6.14m   3   
  7 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia               19-11.00      6.07m   2   
  8 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp         J19-11.00      6.07m   1   
  9 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia               19-10.25      6.05m 
 10 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                19-09.50      6.03m 
 11 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          19-07.50      5.98m 
 12 Perriyone Brown            9 Uprep Roches          19-07.00      5.96m 
 13 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          19-06.00      5.94m 
 14 Trevor Schneggenburger     9 Fairport              19-00.50      5.80m 
 15 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           18-10.00      5.74m 
 16 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin              18-07.50      5.67m 
 17 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          18-04.25      5.59m 
 18 Eric Lewis                10 Churchville-          18-03.00      5.56m 
 19 Jim Keneally              12 Pittsford Me          18-02.50      5.54m 
 20 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet          18-00.00      5.48m 
 21 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore              17-10.50      5.44m 
 22 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           17-09.50      5.42m 
 23 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                17-08.50      5.39m 
 24 AJ Clifford               10 Canandaigua           17-08.00      5.38m 
 25 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               17-03.00      5.25m 
 26 Ben Hulbert                9 Rush-Henriet          16-10.50      5.14m 
 27 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom          16-02.00      4.92m 
 28 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             16-00.50      4.88m 
 29 Ricardo Garcia            10 Greece Athen          15-07.75      4.76m 
 30 Tyler Ringleben            9 Fairport              15-00.50      4.58m 
 31 Marcus Humble             10 Uprep Roches          14-10.00      4.52m 
 32 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen          14-04.00      4.36m 
 33 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          13-09.50      4.20m 
 34 Teddy Smith               11 Canandaigua           13-07.00      4.14m 
 35 Jailyden McLendon            Ne/Nw Coll P          12-11.00      3.93m 
 36 Max Mapstone               9 Romulus               12-08.00      3.86m 
 37 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           6-11.50      2.12m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          43-09.75     13.35m  10   
  2 Myles McKinney            12 Churchville-          43-00.00     13.10m   8   
  3 Nick Motley               12 St. Joes              42-08.00     13.00m   6   
  4 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               42-03.00     12.87m   5   
  5 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          41-11.00     12.77m   4   
  6 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           41-10.25     12.75m   3   
  7 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          41-02.50     12.56m   2   
  8 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          40-09.25     12.42m   1   
  9 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          40-08.50     12.40m 
 10 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          40-07.00     12.36m 
 11 Ahmad Clanton             11 Webster Thom          40-02.00     12.24m 
 12 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              39-05.00     12.01m 
 13 Eric Lewis                10 Churchville-          38-03.00     11.65m 
 13 Escol Williams            11 Sodus Centra          38-03.00     11.65m 
 15 Trevor Schneggenburger     9 Fairport              38-00.00     11.58m 
 16 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           37-06.00     11.43m 
 17 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches          37-03.25     11.36m 
 18 Mathew Nolan              11 Pittsford Su          36-07.00     11.15m 
 19 Ben Twombly               11 Canandaigua           36-04.50     11.08m 
 20 Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield              36-01.00     10.99m 
 21 Will Lamar                 9 Sodus Centra          35-09.00     10.89m 
 22 Nolan Bernardi            11 McQuaid Jesu          35-03.50     10.75m 
 23 Silas Wade                11 Pittsford Me          34-07.50     10.55m 
 24 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia               34-06.00     10.51m 
 25 Devon Tayman              11 Pittsford Me          34-04.00     10.46m 
 26 William Hughes             9 Fairport              32-10.00     10.00m 
 27 Dan Rinker                12 Rush-Henriet          31-11.50      9.74m 
 -- Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                    FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               49-04.00     15.03m  10   
  2 Kyle Schreiner            11 Fairport              47-04.50     14.43m   8   
  3 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          46-10.50     14.28m   6   
  4 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           46-00.25     14.02m   5   
  5 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          45-06.50     13.88m   4   
  6 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet          43-05.00     13.23m   3   
  7 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           42-03.50     12.89m   2   
  8 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              40-11.75     12.49m   1   
  9 Cole Comden               12 Hilton                40-06.00     12.34m 
 10 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          40-02.50     12.25m 
 11 Zach Leader               11 Webster Thom          39-04.50     12.00m 
 12 Nuradean Ashkar           12 Greece Athen          39-01.25     11.91m 
 13 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          39-00.00     11.88m 
 14 Avery Butler              12 Greece Olymp          38-09.00     11.81m 
 15 Tyler Doty                 9 St. Joes              38-01.50     11.62m 
 16 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili           37-08.25     11.48m 
 17 Jason Cunningham          11 McQuaid Jesu          37-01.50     11.31m 
 18 Chris Harden              12 Rush-Henriet          36-05.50     11.11m 
 19 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia               36-02.50     11.03m 
 20 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           35-09.50     10.90m 
 21 Lydell Robinson           11 Gates-Chili           35-05.00     10.79m 
 22 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          35-02.50     10.73m 
 23 Weigand Spencer           11 Greece Athen          34-08.50     10.57m 
 24 Andrew Cunningham         11 Pittsford Su          33-04.25     10.16m 
 25 Cameron Inclima           12 Spencerport           33-00.00     10.05m 
 26 Joe Hoover                10 Hilton                32-09.00      9.98m 
 27 Paul Monachino            11 Aquinas Inst          32-08.00      9.95m 
 28 Jose Quintero             12 Sodus Centra          32-05.50      9.89m 
 29 Dan Debonis               10 Aquinas Inst          31-09.00      9.67m 
 30 Jaykob Luckenbach         10 Sodus Centra          31-04.50      9.56m 
 31 Josef Brunner              8 McQuaid Jesu          30-10.50      9.41m 
 32 Justin Han                11 Penfield              30-02.00      9.19m 
 33 Nathan Zariczny           10 Penfield              29-10.00      9.09m 
 34 Colby Black               10 Pittsford Me          29-01.50      8.87m 
 35 Bryce Murphy               0 St. Joes              28-08.50      8.75m 
 36 William Crain             11 Pittsford Me          28-06.00      8.68m 
 37 Preston Pinkney           11 Uprep Roches          24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom            131-08     40.13m  10   
  2 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia                 131-01     39.95m   8   
  3 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad            130-03     39.70m   6   
  4 Kyle Schreiner            11 Fairport                128-07     39.19m   5   
  5 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet            127-03     38.78m   4   
  6 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport             122-08     37.38m   3   
  7 Cole Comden               12 Hilton                  122-04     37.28m   2   
  8 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua             120-03     36.65m   1   
  9 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton                115-02     35.10m 
 10 Alex Laure                12 Brockport               113-01     34.46m 
 11 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia                 111-11     34.11m 
 12 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili             110-07     33.70m 
 13 Noah Smith                11 Canandaigua             110-00     33.52m 
 14 Nuradean Ashkar           12 Greece Athen            109-06     33.37m 
 15 Collin Herring            12 Rush-Henriet            107-10     32.86m 
 16 Mike Dokus                11 Fairport                104-10     31.95m 
 17 Avery Butler              12 Greece Olymp            104-07     31.87m 
 18 Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp            103-06     31.54m 
 19 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-            101-06     30.93m 
 20 Bryce Murphy               0 St. Joes                100-01     30.50m 
 21 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom             97-10     29.81m 
 22 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu             96-08     29.46m 
 23 Weigand Spencer           11 Greece Athen             96-02     29.31m 
 24 Derrick Lopez             11 Pittsford Su             94-03     28.72m 
 25 Connor Hester             11 McQuaid Jesu             90-09     27.66m 
 26 Tyler Doty                 9 St. Joes                 90-07     27.60m 
 27 Jack VanKouwenberg        11 Sodus Centra             88-11     27.10m 
 28 Ryan McKee                10 Brockport                88-09     27.05m 
 28 Robert Glenning           11 Pittsford Su             88-09     27.05m 
 30 Joe Hoover                10 Hilton                   87-09     26.74m 
 31 Jamai Thomas              11 Brighton                 85-06     26.06m 
 32 Paul Monachino            11 Aquinas Inst             84-00     25.60m 
 33 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-             81-01     24.71m 
 34 Jaykob Luckenbach         10 Sodus Centra             81-00     24.68m 
 35 Josh Lotta                 9 Spencerport              80-07     24.56m 
 36 Dan Debonis               10 Aquinas Inst             76-09     23.39m 
 37 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me             74-09     22.78m 
 38 William Crain             11 Pittsford Me             73-04     22.35m 
 39 Nathan Zariczny           10 Penfield                 68-10     20.98m 
 40 Hunter MacNeal             9 Fillmore                 66-06     20.26m 
 41 Ryan Johnson               9 Penfield                 58-06     17.83m 
 42 Preston Pinkney           11 Uprep Roches             46-02     14.07m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua            4:42.96     662
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           4:49.48     622
  3 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              4:51.27     611
  4 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:55.00     589
  5 Spencer Rosero            11 Pittsford Me           4:58.14     570
  6 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5:02.81     544
  7 Davon St John             12 Batavia                5:03.10     542
  8 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp           5:09.31     507
  9 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me           5:14.87     477
 10 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport               5:24.84     425
 11 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho           5:30.78     395
 12 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport               5:38.95     356
 13 Ryan Lorenzen             12 Sodus Centra           5:39.08     356
 14 Tamaree Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet           6:17.40     198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             16.48   1    680
  2 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              16.83   3    642
  3 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             16.93   2    632
  4 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             17.53   2    570
  5 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 17.68   3    555
  6 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  18.71   2    458
  7 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho             18.87   3    444
  8 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 19.18   2    417
  9 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport              19.33   2    404
 10 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              19.44   3    395
 11 Josh Rabidoux             10 Spencerport              19.69   1    374
 12 Ryan Lorenzen             12 Sodus Centra             20.30   3    326
 13 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             21.01   2    274
 14 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                21.33   1    252
 -- Tamaree Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet               DNF   2 
 -- Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                    DNF   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  1 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport              1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Tamaree Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Josh Rabidoux             10 Spencerport              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Ryan Lorenzen             12 Sodus Centra             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 15 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 15 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             5.53m   18-01.75    487
  2 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             5.02m   16-05.75    386
  3 Josh Rabidoux             10 Spencerport              5.01m   16-05.25    384
  3 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  5 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 4.99m   16-04.50    380
  6 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  4.76m   15-07.50    337
  7 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  4.74m   15-06.75    333
  8 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             4.62m   15-02.00    312
  9 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              4.59m   15-00.75    306
 10 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 4.56m   14-11.50    301
 11 Tamaree Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet             4.48m   14-08.50    287
 12 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              4.41m   14-05.75    274
 13 Ryan Lorenzen             12 Sodus Centra             4.19m   13-09.00    237
 14 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho             4.12m   13-06.25    225
 15 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                4.07m   13-04.25    217
 16 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport              4.06m   13-04.00    215
 -- Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu            11.25m   36-11.00    561
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-            10.43m   34-02.75    512
  3 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                10.40m   34-01.50    510
  4 Ryan Lorenzen             12 Sodus Centra             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  5 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  6 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  8.78m   28-09.75    413
  7 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport              8.75m   28-08.50    411
  8 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              8.70m   28-06.50    408
  9 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 8.63m   28-03.75    404
 10 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  8.51m   27-11.00    397
 11 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             8.45m   27-08.75    393
 12 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                8.21m   26-11.25    379
 13 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              7.74m   25-04.75    351
 14 Tamaree Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet             7.46m   24-05.75    334
 15 Josh Rabidoux             10 Spencerport              7.28m   23-10.75    324
 16 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              5.90m   19-04.25    243
 -- Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-              2971   10   
  2 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu              2672    8   
  3 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp              2405    6   
  4 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                  2158    5   
  5 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   2139    4   
  6 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                  2120    3   
  7 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua               2091    2   
  8 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me              1808    1   
  9 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                 1776  
 10 Ryan Lorenzen             12 Sodus Centra              1729  
 11 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                   1663  
 12 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho              1381  
 13 Tamaree Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet              1245  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Murphy              M11 Penfield               7:47.37  
  2 Chloe Messore            W11 Hilton                 8:16.28  
  3 Ellie Pauly              W12 Hilton                 8:25.24  
  4 Remziye Erdogen          W12 Spencerport            8:30.64  
  5 Grace Vangorder          W11 Canandaigua            8:58.24  
  6 Emma Thomas               W9 Pittsford Me           9:25.59  
  7 Emily Friden             W10 Pittsford Me          10:01.72  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             180        2) Fairport                  110   
    3) Pittsford Mendon           107        4) Penfield                  106   
    5) Webster Thomas              99        6) Greece Olympia             82   
    7) Batavia                     81.50     8) Gates-Chili                80   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        73       10) Churchville-Chili          64   
   11) Greece Arcadia              57       12) McQuaid Jesuit             52   
   13) St. Joes                    47       14) Canandaigua                38   
   15) Victor Central              37       16) Wilson/E. Col              33   
   17) Spencerport                 31       18) Hilton                     30.50
   19) Brockport                   26       20) Brighton                   25   
   21) Sodus Central               22       22) East Rochester             18   
   22) Wayland-Cohocton            18       24) School Of The Arts         13   
   24) Greece Athena               13       26) Aquinas Institute          12   
   27) UPrep Rochester             10       27) Fillmore                   10   
   29) Harley-Allendale-Col         5       30) Franklin                    2