HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 07:54 PM
                        Tiger Invitational - 4/30/2016                         
                                    Warsaw                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  13.12   7 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq             13.38   7 
  3 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion                 13.44   7 
  4 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq             13.63   7 
  5 Miriam Tardy               8 Byron-Bergen             13.64   7 
  6 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             13.79   6 
  7 Kelly Butler              11 Warsaw                   13.96   5 
  8 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                   13.98   6 
  9 Dajah Barnett-Latta        8 World of Inq             14.10   7 
 10 Courtney Alexander        11 Honeoye Fall             14.19   5 
 11 Kali Wright               12 Alexander Ce             14.23   4 
 12 Madi Davidson             10 Honeoye Fall             14.25   6 
 13 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mu             14.54   3 
 14 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville                14.58   6 
 15 Annabel Chase              9 Honeoye Fall             14.60   5 
 16 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             14.69   5 
 17 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                   14.82   4 
 17 Jayden Richardson          8 York                     14.82   5 
 19 Gabby Anderson            10 Dansville                14.86   4 
 20 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville                14.87   4 
 21 Alyssa Cartwright          9 Keshequa                 15.02   5 
 22 Grace Campbell            11 Byron-Bergen             15.16   4 
 23 Maddie Snell              12 Perry Centra             15.20   2 
 24 Candella Herrmann         12 Perry Centra             15.46   3 
 25 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion                 15.51   1 
 26 Jada Luther                9 Keshequa                 15.54   2 
 27 Emma Zeluff                9 Avon Central             15.61   2 
 28 Beth Younger              12 Avon Central             15.62   3 
 29 Ashley Walburn- Lewis     10 Pavilion                 15.63   3 
 30 Bryn VanEpps               9 Avon Central             15.80   1 
 31 Christina Gaddy            9 Keshequa                 15.88   2 
 -- Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen                NT   6 
 -- Liz Lupoma                11 York                        NT   1 
 -- Yelis Rameriz             11 Mount Morris                NT   6 
 -- Bailey Blackmore          12 Perry Centra                NT   3 
 -- Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B                NT   4 
 -- Gwen Gominiak              9 Caledonia-Mu                NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq             27.79   5 
  2 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion                 28.41   5 
  3 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq             28.62   5 
  4 Jasmine Mercado            8 Keshequa                 28.89   5 
  5 Karissa Roggow             9 Warsaw                   29.91   4 
  6 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                   30.23   4 
  7 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             30.40   4 
  8 Meryl Wakefield           10 Warsaw                   30.58   3 
  9 Alyssa Cartwright          9 Keshequa                 30.86   4 
 10 Taylor Schofield           9 Pavilion                 31.60   4 
 11 Candella Herrmann         12 Perry Centra             31.89   3 
 12 Ashley Cinotti            11 Avon Central             32.31   2 
 13 Emma Zeluff                9 Avon Central             32.54   2 
 14 Christina Gaddy            9 Keshequa                 32.60   2 
 15 Ashley Walburn- Lewis     10 Pavilion                 32.67   1 
 16 Vanessa Vanessa           10 Mount Morris             32.91   3 
 17 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville                33.11   2 
 18 Briana Kostraba            9 Avon Central             33.45   1 
 19 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             34.08   2 
 -- Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Shania Cummings           12 Alexander Ce                NT   3 
 -- Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B                NT   2 
 -- MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville                   NT   4 
 -- Gwen Gominiak              9 Caledonia-Mu                NT   3 
 -- Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                   NT   5 
 -- Bailey Blackmore          12 Perry Centra                NT   3 
 -- Dajah Barnett-Latta        8 World of Inq                NT   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq           1:03.40   5 
  2 Savanah Vasile            10 Keshequa               1:04.66   5 
  3 Isabel Thelen             12 Livonia                1:07.14   4 
  4 Lacey Hillier             11 Keshequa               1:08.34   4 
  5 Mikayla VanDermeid        10 Livonia                1:08.68   5 
  6 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                 1:09.28   3 
  7 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville              1:09.51   5 
  8 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville              1:10.38   3 
  9 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B           1:11.27   3 
 10 Madi Davidson             10 Honeoye Fall           1:11.42   4 
 11 Grace Campbell            11 Byron-Bergen           1:11.59   3 
 12 Fairis Freeman             8 World of Inq           1:11.89   5 
 13 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         11 Honeoye Fall           1:11.91   4 
 14 Gabby Anderson            10 Dansville              1:12.03   2 
 15 Jada Luther                9 Keshequa               1:12.20   3 
 16 Samantha Gibbs            10 Alexander Ce           1:12.54   4 
 17 Josilynn Russo            10 Pavilion               1:14.32   2 
 18 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion               1:16.16   2 
 19 Charlotte Hauslauer        9 York                   1:16.48   2 
 20 Chloe Allen               10 York                   1:17.52   1 
 21 Beth Younger              12 Avon Central           1:17.73   2 
 22 Clair Crater              11 Perry Centra           1:21.76   1 
 23 Emily Carney              11 Pavilion               1:23.06   2 
 -- Bailey Blackmore          12 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Stella Glosser            11 Warsaw                      NT   3 
 -- Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B                NT   4 
 -- TaShayla Spencer          10 World of Inq                NT   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                2:16.14   2 
  2 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                2:37.45   2 
  3 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           2:39.72   2 
  4 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         11 Honeoye Fall           2:40.10   2 
  5 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen           2:40.62   2 
  6 Cherie Glosser            11 Warsaw                 2:40.94   2 
  7 Elyse Van Auken            9 Caledonia-Mu           2:44.04   2 
  8 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion               2:44.63   2 
  9 Cameryn Bugman            11 Keshequa               2:45.55   2 
 10 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central           2:46.19   2 
 11 Riley Mucher               9 Warsaw                 2:46.20   2 
 12 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra           2:48.60   2 
 13 Daniela Antolos            9 Warsaw                 2:49.94   2 
 14 Rebecca Snyder             9 Keshequa               2:51.56   2 
 15 Ali Brickwood             10 Keshequa               2:51.84   2 
 16 Lilly Phelps              12 Caledonia-Mu           2:52.20   1 
 17 Ashley Montgomery         12 Byron-Bergen           2:54.58   1 
 18 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Ce           2:54.90   1 
 19 Elizabeth Richardson      10 Alexander Ce           2:55.55   1 
 20 Breigh Graves              9 Dansville              3:03.20   1 
 21 Gwendolyn Werth            9 Dansville              3:04.51   1 
 22 Kelsey Hilburger          10 Notre Dame-B           3:08.57   1 
 23 Chloe Allen               10 York                   3:08.72   1 
 24 Tara Jagodzinski          10 Pavilion               3:10.74   1 
 25 Madi Blankenship          10 Pavilion               3:15.72   1 
 -- Yelis Rameriz             11 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Jenna Huntington          11 Byron-Bergen                NT   1 
 -- Alice Barefoot             8 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                4:50.90   2 
  2 Maya Dunne                10 Honeoye Fall           5:23.71   2 
  3 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           5:36.08   2 
  4 Cori Conlon               11 Honeoye Fall           5:36.84   2 
  5 Rebecca Snyder             9 Keshequa               5:38.62   2 
  6 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           5:38.88   2 
  7 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                5:43.30   2 
  8 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa               5:47.76   1 
  9 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Ce           6:04.07   2 
 10 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central           6:05.57   2 
 11 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central           6:05.58   2 
 12 Morgan McGuirk             8 Caledonia-Mu           6:07.35   2 
 13 Jenna Huntington          11 Byron-Bergen           6:11.36   1 
 14 Emily Fischer             12 Notre Dame-B           6:11.40   1 
 15 Emma Beardsley             8 Dansville              6:12.39   2 
 16 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central           6:17.26   1 
 17 Sadi Schrier              12 Pavilion               6:19.92   1 
 18 Cherie Glosser            11 Warsaw                 6:19.99   1 
 19 Daniela Antolos            9 Warsaw                 6:23.31   1 
 20 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Ce           6:24.72   2 
 21 Angela Davidson            9 Pavilion               6:26.58   2 
 22 Riley Mucher               9 Warsaw                 6:28.77   1 
 23 Tara Jagodzinski          10 Pavilion               6:29.75   1 
 24 Madeline Roth             12 Alexander Ce           7:08.13   1 
 -- Alice Barefoot             8 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 -- Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Hannah Olver              10 Livonia                     NT   2 
 -- Emily Grierson            12 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Lauren McKerrow           10 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:22.51  
  2 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                11:36.79  
  3 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia               11:52.48  
  4 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central          11:53.94  
  5 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa              12:39.54  
  6 Lauren McKerrow           10 Keshequa              12:45.88  
  7 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central          12:48.77  
  8 Morgan McGuirk             8 Caledonia-Mu          13:07.48  
  9 Anna Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen          13:24.18  
 10 Angela Davidson            9 Pavilion              13:48.66  
 11 Alexandria Loewke         11 Byron-Bergen          13:53.66  
 12 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Ce          14:38.72  
 13 Josilynn Russo            10 Pavilion              14:47.42  
 14 Carly McKinney             9 Dansville             15:07.77  
 -- Emily Grierson            12 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Rebecca Frail              9 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Gabby Rettburg            10 Dansville                   NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                16.71   5 
  2 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa                 17.07   5 
  3 Melissa MacCowan           8 Byron-Bergen             17.94   4 
  4 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa                 17.99   5 
  5 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             18.40   5 
  6 Cameryn Bugman            11 Keshequa                 18.98   4 
  6 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central             18.98   4 
  8 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion                 19.20   5 
  8 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                  19.20   4 
 10 Bethany Ezard             12 Byron-Bergen             19.34   5 
 11 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion                 19.58   3 
 12 Maya Benda                11 Byron-Bergen             19.67   4 
 13 Sarah Smith               10 Honeoye Fall             19.83   3 
 14 Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu             20.29   3 
 15 Lauren Ehinger            12 Honeoye Fall             20.38   3 
 16 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                  20.40   3 
 17 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia                  20.73   2 
 18 Brianna Reed              11 York                     20.82   3 
 19 Rachel Werner              9 Warsaw                   21.34   2 
 20 Maddie Snell              12 Perry Centra             21.54   1 
 21 Mia Hinds                  9 Avon Central             21.91   2 
 22 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             22.92   2 
 23 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville                23.30   1 
 -- Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                      NT   4 
 -- Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B                NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville              1:09.96   4 
  2 Elyse Van Auken            9 Caledonia-Mu           1:13.85   4 
  3 Lacey Hillier             11 Keshequa               1:14.69   4 
  4 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion               1:14.78   4 
  5 Bethany Ezard             12 Byron-Bergen           1:15.32   3 
  6 Olivia Templeton          10 Honeoye Fall           1:15.64   3 
  7 Sarah Smith               10 Honeoye Fall           1:16.09   4 
  8 Jayna Wright              12 Alexander Ce           1:16.54   4 
  9 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           1:17.06   2 
 10 Lauren Hume               10 Alexander Ce           1:17.36   3 
 11 Brianna Reed              11 York                   1:18.63   3 
 12 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                 1:18.99   3 
 13 Breigh Graves              9 Dansville              1:21.58   2 
 14 Megan Glise               10 Avon Central           1:22.38   3 
 15 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion               1:22.48   2 
 16 Maya Benda                11 Byron-Bergen           1:23.04   1 
 17 Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu           1:24.43   2 
 18 Lauren Ehinger            12 Honeoye Fall           1:25.46   2 
 19 Vanessa Vanessa           10 Mount Morris           1:29.69   2 
 20 Sadi Schrier              12 Pavilion               1:30.14   1 
 21 Megan Wilson              10 Keshequa               1:31.60   1 
 22 Emma Beardsley             8 Dansville              1:32.38   1 
 23 Elizabeth Richardson      10 Alexander Ce           1:33.07   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                      52.30   2 
  2 Livonia                                               53.69   2 
  3 Dansville                                             54.56   2 
  4 Keshequa                                              55.30   2 
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    55.90   2 
  6 Warsaw                                                55.97   2 
  7 Alexander Central                                     56.34   1 
  8 Pavilion                                              59.19   1 
  9 Avon Central                                          59.74   1 
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:00.46   1 
 -- York                                                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keshequa                                            4:27.67   2 
  2 World of Inquiry                                    4:28.19   2 
  3 Alexander Central                                   4:32.61   2 
  4 Byron-Bergen                                        4:39.10   2 
  5 Livonia                                             4:39.14   2 
  6 Avon Central                                        5:07.92   1 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:12.79   1 
  8 Dansville                                           5:39.10   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:46.84   2 
  2 Keshequa                                           11:26.10   1 
  3 World of Inquiry                                   11:31.20   2 
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:34.46   2 
  5 Warsaw                                             12:19.37   1 
  6 Alexander Central                                  12:39.27   2 
 -- Avon Central                                             NT   2 
 -- Livonia                                                  NT   2 
 -- Caledonia-Mumford                                        NT   2 
 -- Dansville                                                NT   1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central           4-11.00  
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central           4-09.00  
  3 Lilly Phelps              12 Caledonia-Mu          J4-09.00  
  4 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce           4-05.00  
  4 Hayley Smith              11 Keshequa               4-05.00  
  4 Meryl Wakefield           10 Warsaw                 4-05.00  
  4 Amber Wood                12 Keshequa               4-05.00  
  4 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa               4-05.00  
  4 Sydney Lockwood            8 Livonia                4-05.00  
  4 Dajah Barnett-Latta        8 World of Inq           4-05.00  
  4 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                 4-05.00  
  6 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         12 Mount Morris          J4-03.00  
  7 Candella Herrmann         12 Perry Centra          J3-10.00  
  7 Alexandria Loewke         11 Byron-Bergen          J3-10.00  
  7 Stella Glosser            11 Warsaw                J3-10.00  
  7 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  J3-10.00  
  8 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B          J3-10.00  
  8 Lyndsey Allison           11 Honeoye Fall          J3-10.00  
 -- Fairis Freeman             8 World of Inq                NH  
 -- Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu                NH  
 -- Maddie Snell              12 Perry Centra                NH  
 -- Clair Crater              11 Perry Centra                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion              10-00.00  
  2 Reanne Dressler           11 Byron-Bergen           8-04.00  
  3 Libby Ziegler             11 Attica                J8-04.00  
  4 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                7-07.00  
  5 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion               7-01.00  
  6 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen          J7-01.00  
  7 Samantha King             11 Dansville             J7-01.00  
  8 Taylor Schofield           9 Pavilion               6-07.00  
  9 Cameryn Bugman            11 Keshequa               6-01.00  
  9 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central           6-01.00  
 11 Brianna Reed              11 York                  J6-01.00  
 12 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen          J6-01.00  
 12 Hinrich Jade              10 Keshequa              J6-01.00  
 14 Kara Waddell              10 Livonia                5-07.00  
 14 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                5-07.00  
 -- Danielle Carias            9 Dansville                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               15-00.25  
  2 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa              14-11.75  
  3 Rachel Dollard            11 Caledonia-Mu          14-10.50  
  4 Kelly Butler              11 Warsaw                14-08.00  
  5 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa              14-06.75  
  6 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                14-05.25  
  7 Amber Wood                12 Keshequa              13-11.75  
  8 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central          13-10.25  
  9 Miriam Tardy               8 Byron-Bergen          13-06.00  
 10 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         12 Mount Morris          13-05.00  
 11 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central          13-03.75  
 12 Samantha King             11 Dansville             13-02.50  
 13 Melissa MacCowan           8 Byron-Bergen          13-00.00  
 14 Courtney Alexander        11 Honeoye Fall          12-11.00  
 15 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               12-10.75  
 15 Kali Wright               12 Alexander Ce          12-10.75  
 17 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  12-08.75  
 18 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion              12-07.00  
 19 Rose D'Angelo             11 Mount Morris          12-05.00  
 20 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                12-04.50  
 21 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion              12-03.75  
 22 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          12-02.00  
 23 Jayden Richardson          8 York                  11-11.75  
 24 Lyndsey Allison           11 Honeoye Fall          11-11.00  
 25 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra          11-10.50  
 26 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville             11-08.75  
 26 Kolby Klapper             11 Pavilion              11-08.75  
 26 Katy Lowe                 12 Livonia               11-08.75  
 29 Mia Hinds                  9 Avon Central          10-11.00  
 30 Miranda Camelio           12 Mount Morris          10-09.00  
 31 Annabel Chase              9 Honeoye Fall          10-07.75  
 32 Katie Warner              10 Dansville              8-08.00  
 -- Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 -- Charlotte Hauslauer        9 York                        ND  
 -- Yelis Rameriz             11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Alyssa Phillips           11 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa              32-07.00  
  2 Rachel Dollard            11 Caledonia-Mu          32-02.00  
  3 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa              30-06.50  
  4 Katy Lowe                 12 Livonia               28-05.00  
  5 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               28-04.00  
  6 Amber Wood                12 Keshequa              28-01.00  
  6 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central          28-01.00  
  8 Hadassah Adams            11 Dansville             27-10.50  
  9 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          27-04.00  
 10 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  27-00.00  
 11 Bethany Ezard             12 Byron-Bergen          26-09.00  
 12 Rachel Werner              9 Warsaw                25-10.50  
 13 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central          25-10.00  
 13 Kolby Klapper             11 Pavilion              25-10.00  
 15 Samantha King             11 Dansville             24-11.00  
 16 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville             22-06.50  
 17 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B          22-01.00  
 -- Rose D'Angelo             11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Grace Campbell            11 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 -- Alyssa Phillips           11 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                33-11.50  
  2 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen          32-02.00  
  3 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B          32-01.75  
  4 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          31-06.75  
  5 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia               29-03.00  
  6 Lacey Craft               10 Keshequa              28-05.50  
  7 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central          27-07.75  
  8 Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra          26-09.00  
  9 Jayna Wright              12 Alexander Ce          25-09.50  
 10 Kylie Snyder              12 Avon Central          25-08.50  
 11 Madeline Dorey            11 Livonia               25-05.25  
 12 Olivia Audsley            11 Byron-Bergen          25-00.50  
 13 Jaden Dumbleton           10 Pavilion              24-04.50  
 14 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B          24-04.00  
 15 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          24-03.75  
 15 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          24-03.75  
 17 Katie Warner              10 Dansville             24-03.00  
 18 Rebekah Finster           12 Livonia               23-10.25  
 19 Jordan Tallman            12 Keshequa              23-09.75  
 20 Tanysha Thomas            10 Caledonia-Mu          22-11.00  
 21 Mariah Spuck               8 York                  21-10.75  
 22 Ashley Cinotti            11 Avon Central          21-05.00  
 23 Lyndsey Allison           11 Honeoye Fall          21-04.50  
 24 Hayley Smith              11 Keshequa              21-02.50  
 25 Miranda Camelio           12 Mount Morris          19-00.75  
 26 Cory Ayers                11 York                  15-11.25  
 -- Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Alicyn Bizari             11 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 -- Melissa Cappadonia        10 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Grace Rowley              11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq                ND  
 -- Liz Lupoma                11 York                        ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B            106-09  
  2 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                   96-10  
  3 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia                  88-03  
  4 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen             83-11  
  5 Lacey Craft               10 Keshequa                 70-09  
  6 Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra             70-05  
  7 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra             69-11  
  8 Jaden Dumbleton           10 Pavilion                 68-02  
  9 Raegan Lemmon             12 Dansville                67-11  
 10 Olivia Audsley            11 Byron-Bergen             66-03  
 11 Rebekah Finster           12 Livonia                  65-06  
 12 Kylie Snyder              12 Avon Central             64-11  
 13 Jordan Tallman            12 Keshequa                 64-01  
 14 Katie Warner              10 Dansville                63-10  
 15 Ashley Cinotti            11 Avon Central             63-07  
 16 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq             63-02  
 17 Madeline Dorey            11 Livonia                  63-00  
 18 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq             61-04  
 19 Mariah Spuck               8 York                     58-06  
 20 Mary Sweeny               11 Byron-Bergen             58-04  
 20 Lauren Hume               10 Alexander Ce             58-04  
 22 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mu             54-02  
 23 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B             51-04  
 24 Miranda Camelio           12 Mount Morris             51-02  
 25 Clair Crater              11 Perry Centra             49-08  
 26 Amber McQuillen           12 Keshequa                 48-09  
 27 Emily Carney              11 Pavilion                 45-07  
 28 Tanysha Thomas            10 Caledonia-Mu             44-01  
 29 Cory Ayers                11 York                     40-02  
 -- Abbey Monahan             11 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq                ND  
 -- Grace Rowley              11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Liz Lupoma                11 York                        ND  
 -- Melissa Cappadonia        10 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warsaw  'B'                                         1:02.67  
  2 Livonia                                             1:04.06  
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'B'                             1:04.38  
  4 Avon Central  'B'                                   1:05.35  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warsaw                                              2:12.05  
  2 Livonia                                             2:17.46  
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  2:25.03  
  4 Alexander Central                                   2:27.71  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warsaw                                              5:22.42  
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia  'B'                             5:40.51  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Erny                 9 Warsaw                12-06.00  
  2 Sarah Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu          12-00.00  
  3 Maggie Dempsey             9 Avon Central          11-07.75  
  4 Sara O'Duffy              11 Livonia               11-05.75  
  5 Sanya Abbasey              8 Warsaw                11-01.00  
  6 Jenna Tallman              9 Keshequa              10-10.50  
  7 Taylor Licata              9 Livonia               10-10.00  
  8 Alyssa Bowser             10 Dansville             10-04.75  
  9 Brandy Bird                9 Keshequa              10-00.25  
 10 Gabrielle Crespo           9 Notre Dame-B           9-10.00  
 11 Hayley Stewart             9 Livonia                9-02.00  
 12 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B           9-01.00  
 13 Abigail Adams              9 Dansville              8-08.75  
 14 Jewel Schenk               7 Notre Dame-B           8-07.50  
 15 Dominique Curry            9 Keshequa               7-11.00  
 -- Grace Miller               8 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Nina Benson               11 Pavilion                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Bowser             10 Dansville             23-08.00  
  2 Maggie Dempsey             9 Avon Central          22-09.00  
  3 Abigail Adams              9 Dansville             22-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jane Baumer                9 Honeoye Fall          24-05.75  
  2 Alyse Hyman                9 Warsaw                24-05.00  
  3 Gemma Bochicchio           9 Notre Dame-B          24-01.50  
  4 Jordyn Atkinson           11 Alexander Ce          22-09.50  
  5 Alicia Cinotti             9 Avon Central          22-04.25  
  6 Jordan Schmidt             9 Alexander Ce          21-09.50  
  7 Tatianna Carbonel         10 Honeoye Fall          21-07.00  
  8 Charlene Braun            12 Avon Central          21-04.50  
  9 Jenna Fazio                8 Livonia               21-02.50  
 10 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B          21-00.25  
 11 Gabby Hansen              10 Honeoye Fall          20-11.75  
 12 Sam Muchard                9 Avon Central          20-09.00  
 13 Brandy Bird                9 Keshequa              20-08.50  
 14 Jenna Tallman              9 Keshequa              19-10.25  
 15 Brieanna Omans            10 Warsaw                18-07.50  
 16 Alyssa Bowser             10 Dansville             17-04.50  
 17 Lessa Schwartz            10 Warsaw                17-04.00  
 18 Charlie Stefani            9 Alexander Ce          11-06.50  
 -- Dominique Curry            9 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Cassidy Colf               9 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jane Baumer                9 Honeoye Fall             76-08  
  2 Alicia Cinotti             9 Avon Central             69-05  
  3 Tatianna Carbonel         10 Honeoye Fall             63-10  
  4 Alyse Hyman                9 Warsaw                   63-07  
  4 Sam Muchard                9 Avon Central             63-07  
  6 Brandy Bird                9 Keshequa                 63-04  
  7 Dominique Curry            9 Keshequa                 61-09  
  8 Jordan Schmidt             9 Alexander Ce             59-10  
  9 Jenna Fazio                8 Livonia                  58-09  
 10 Gemma Bochicchio           9 Notre Dame-B             57-08  
 11 Charlene Braun            12 Avon Central             56-05  
 12 Jenna Tallman              9 Keshequa                 53-06  
 12 Gabby Hansen              10 Honeoye Fall             53-06  
 14 Samantha Steavens         10 Alexander Ce             50-07  
 15 Lessa Schwartz            10 Warsaw                   47-11  
 16 Brieanna Omans            10 Warsaw                   45-02  
 17 Abigail Adams              9 Dansville                39-03  
 18 Charlie Stefani            9 Alexander Ce             22-06  
 -- Cassidy Colf               9 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Nina Benson               11 Pavilion                    ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra             11.73   6 
  2 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             11.76   6 
  3 Luis Playa                10 Honeoye Fall             11.87   6 
  4 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   11.88   5 
  4 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             11.88   6 
  6 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia                  11.94   6 
  7 Joey McCart               11 Mount Morris             12.07   5 
  8 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion                 12.12   3 
  9 Josh D'Agostino           12 Honeoye Fall             12.14   4 
 10 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris             12.20   5 
 11 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce             12.21   4 
 12 Garrett Didas             10 York                     12.31   4 
 12 Jared Rodriguez           11 World of Inq             12.31   5 
 14 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq             12.50   6 
 15 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B             12.51   5 
 16 Andrew Guesno             12 York                     12.54   5 
 17 James Segar               11 Honeoye Fall             12.58   3 
 18 Vito Mouio                12 Byron-Bergen             12.59   3 
 19 Liam Costello             10 Keshequa                 12.86   3 
 20 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq             12.90   4 
 21 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville                13.12   1 
 22 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B             13.16   2 
 23 James Bell                11 Dansville                13.45   2 
 24 Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce             13.47   3 
 25 Caleb VanBuren            10 Pavilion                 13.57   1 
 26 Kellen Bell                7 Perry Centra             13.64   1 
 26 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq             13.64   4 
 28 Dominic DiLiberto          9 Pavilion                 13.73   2 
 29 Evan Maniscalco            9 Caledonia-Mu             14.23   1 
 -- Josh Roides               12 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Cameron Letson             9 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Parker Bolton             11 Dansville                   NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             23.84   6 
  2 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             23.98   6 
  3 Ryan Potter               11 Honeoye Fall             24.11   5 
  4 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra             24.13   6 
  5 Luis Playa                10 Honeoye Fall             24.38   5 
  6 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris             24.50   6 
  7 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   24.51   6 
  8 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B             24.56   4 
  9 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq             24.67   6 
 10 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             24.72   4 
 11 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq             24.76   4 
 12 Garrett Didas             10 York                     25.05   5 
 13 Richard Flores            12 Byron-Bergen             25.26   5 
 14 Liam Costello             10 Keshequa                 25.47   5 
 15 James Segar               11 Honeoye Fall             25.80   5 
 16 Sam Warner                10 Livonia                  25.88   4 
 17 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra             26.00   4 
 18 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq             26.50   3 
 19 James Bell                11 Dansville                26.99   3 
 20 Cameron Letson             9 Caledonia-Mu             27.06   3 
 21 Caleb VanBuren            10 Pavilion                 28.27   2 
 22 Kellen Bell                7 Perry Centra             28.42   2 
 23 Cole McGuirk              11 Caledonia-Mu             28.55   2 
 24 Mike Edwards              10 Mount Morris             28.70   1 
 25 Ted Kurtz                  9 Dansville                28.95   3 
 26 Dominic DiLiberto          9 Pavilion                 29.30   2 
 27 Evan Maniscalco            9 Caledonia-Mu             29.63   2 
 28 Alex Schmidt              10 Alexander Ce             41.49   1 
 -- Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce                NT   3 
 -- Jacob Cote                 9 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 -- Vinny Williams            10 York                        NT   4 
 -- Parker Bolton             11 Dansville                   NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             54.39   4 
  2 Devin Anderson            12 Dansville                55.06   4 
  3 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  55.23   4 
  4 Reed Goho                 11 Mount Morris             56.05   4 
  5 Jordan Gardner            11 Byron-Bergen             56.22   4 
  6 Andrew Guesno             12 York                     56.27   4 
  7 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                  56.52   3 
  8 Josh Platt                10 Caledonia-Mu             57.76   3 
  9 Nate Tangeman             11 Warsaw                   57.86   3 
 10 Adam Swapceinski          10 Byron-Bergen           1:00.46   3 
 11 Ben Lepkowski             10 Perry Centra           1:00.60   2 
 12 Rob Grant                  9 Keshequa               1:01.65   2 
 13 James Bell                11 Dansville              1:01.90   1 
 14 Dillon Boyle              11 Perry Centra           1:02.51   3 
 15 Lance Todd                12 Keshequa               1:03.63   1 
 16 Kellen Bell                7 Perry Centra           1:05.11   1 
 17 Benjamin Slenker          10 Alexander Ce           1:05.18   1 
 18 Jack D'Angelo              9 Warsaw                 1:06.94   2 
 19 Jacob Cote                 9 Pavilion               1:12.97   1 
 -- Richard Estes             11 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Josh Roides               12 Caledonia-Mu                NT   3 
 -- Jimmy Lee                 10 York                        NT   2 
 -- Emahnde Green              9 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leo Orsini                12 Honeoye Fall           2:04.72   2 
  2 Nolan Hoh                 12 Honeoye Fall           2:04.99   2 
  3 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:06.70   2 
  4 Tyler LaLonde             11 Honeoye Fall           2:07.18   2 
  5 Austin Strobel            11 Keshequa               2:08.24   2 
  6 Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville              2:13.33   2 
  7 Nate Tangeman             11 Warsaw                 2:14.71   2 
  8 Josh Platt                10 Caledonia-Mu           2:18.39   2 
  9 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion               2:20.27   2 
 10 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                2:20.89   2 
 11 Joe Cappadonia            12 Mount Morris           2:23.12   1 
 12 Rob Grant                  9 Keshequa               2:23.13   2 
 13 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville              2:23.24   2 
 14 Bradley Smith              9 Avon Central           2:24.55   2 
 15 Brandon Kropf             10 Byron-Bergen           2:24.92   1 
 16 Liam Gardner              12 Mount Morris           2:25.01   1 
 17 Brock Conaway              9 Perry Centra           2:25.33   2 
 18 Lance Todd                12 Keshequa               2:27.50   1 
 19 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B           2:28.47   1 
 20 Benjamin Slenker          10 Alexander Ce           2:28.85   1 
 21 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen           2:30.00   2 
 22 Sam Matthews               9 Perry Centra           2:31.42   2 
 23 Jack D'Angelo              9 Warsaw                 2:32.24   1 
 24 William Steavens           9 Alexander Ce           2:32.98   1 
 25 Jared Flickner            10 York                   2:34.12   1 
 26 Andrew Consler            12 Livonia                2:36.36   1 
 27 Graham Willett             9 Keshequa               2:41.60   1 
 28 Cameron Hausfelder        10 Alexander Ce           2:47.57   1 
 29 Zach Brewer               12 Warsaw                 2:48.79   1 
 30 David Paddock             10 Pavilion               2:53.03   1 
 31 Sylvan Grayson            11 Pavilion               2:55.08   1 
 -- Eladio Soto               11 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 -- Brendon Bramer            12 York                        NT   1 
 -- Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-B                NT   1 
 -- Richard Estes             11 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                4:46.46   2 
  2 Austin Strobel            11 Keshequa               4:50.11   2 
  3 Andrew Warfle             10 Honeoye Fall           4:50.12   2 
  4 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   4:52.38   2 
  5 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion               4:55.21   2 
  6 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 4:55.53   2 
  7 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion               4:56.91   2 
  8 Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa               4:57.13   2 
  9 Tim Redman                10 Livonia                4:57.77   2 
 10 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                4:59.42   2 
 11 Liam Gardner              12 Mount Morris           5:08.59   2 
 12 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                 5:15.67   2 
 13 Joey Comstock             11 Caledonia-Mu           5:22.05   1 
 14 Zachary Smith             12 Alexander Ce           5:22.32   2 
 15 Greyson Huntington         8 Byron-Bergen           5:28.03   2 
 16 Joe Cappadonia            12 Mount Morris           5:28.17   1 
 17 Matthew Huffman           11 Avon Central           5:33.71   1 
 18 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B           5:34.61   1 
 19 Graham Willett             9 Keshequa               5:43.84   1 
 20 Andrew Kostraba            9 Avon Central           5:46.28   1 
 21 Marcos Barreiro            9 Mount Morris           5:51.55   1 
 22 Tyler Dioguardi           10 Alexander Ce           6:01.25   1 
 23 Cameron Hausfelder        10 Alexander Ce           6:26.50   1 
 -- Jake Wadsworth            10 Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- Layne Payne               10 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Dakota White              12 Byron-Bergen                NT   2 
 -- Sam Matthews               9 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Ethan Kenyon              11 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Gram Hartz                 8 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 -- Tristan Seal               9 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Gaven Lowery              10 Pavilion                    NT   2 
 -- Nick Cunningham           10 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel           9 Honeoye Fall          10:17.72  
  2 Jake Blanchard            12 Keshequa              10:20.86  
  3 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Fall          10:32.50  
  4 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                10:38.56  
  5 Tim Redman                10 Livonia               10:39.88  
  6 Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa              10:49.43  
  7 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia               10:58.69  
  8 Ahren Spaker               9 Honeoye Fall          10:59.82  
  9 Anderson Bradshaw         11 Alexander Ce          11:09.87  
 10 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  11:14.86  
 11 Trevor Zauner             11 Alexander Ce          11:19.22  
 12 Joey Comstock             11 Caledonia-Mu          11:30.35  
 13 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                11:34.66  
 14 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-B          12:02.63  
 15 Michael Bowen             11 Byron-Bergen          12:12.88  
 16 Bryan Horne               12 Avon Central          12:34.73  
 17 Andrew Kostraba            9 Avon Central          12:41.61  
 18 Billirich Stamp           10 Byron-Bergen          12:46.21  
 19 Marcos Barreiro            9 Mount Morris          13:19.08  
 -- Brendon Bramer            12 York                        NT  
 -- Jake Wadsworth            10 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Joe Cappadonia            12 Mount Morris                NT  
 -- Gram Hartz                 8 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 -- Ethan Kenyon              11 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Andrew Edlen              11 Mount Morris                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   15.07   3 
  2 Nathan Ellsworth          10 Keshequa                 18.50   3 
  3 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   18.76   3 
  4 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             18.96   3 
  5 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                  19.12   3 
  6 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             19.22   3 
  7 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                  19.23   2 
  8 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris             19.52   2 
  9 Josh Phelps               10 Byron-Bergen             19.62   2 
 10 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 21.66   2 
 11 Brandon Brown             11 Alexander Ce             21.74   2 
 12 Tyler Powell              11 Dansville                21.78   1 
 13 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce             23.27   1 
 14 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia                  23.49   2 
 15 Ryan Tracey                9 Alexander Ce             25.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                 1:00.14   3 
  2 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                   1:02.32   3 
  3 Andrew Warfle             10 Honeoye Fall           1:03.83   3 
  4 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris           1:05.06   3 
  5 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                1:06.28   2 
  6 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia                1:06.92   2 
  7 Josh Phelps               10 Byron-Bergen           1:08.31   3 
  8 Brock Conaway              9 Perry Centra           1:09.20   3 
  9 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                1:09.97   2 
 10 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce           1:10.43   2 
 11 Ryan Conway               12 Dansville              1:14.33   2 
 12 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion               1:16.31   2 
 13 Tyler Powell              11 Dansville              1:19.03   1 
 14 Ryan Tracey                9 Alexander Ce           1:21.35   1 
 15 Jacob Cotton               9 Dansville              1:25.69   1 
 16 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                 1:27.03   1 
 -- Jacob Cote                 9 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    45.47   2 
  2 Byron-Bergen                                          46.37   2 
  3 World of Inquiry                                      46.43   2 
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    46.78   1 
  5 Mount Morris                                          47.06   2 
  6 Dansville                                             48.34   1 
  7 Alexander Central                                     48.81   1 
  8 Warsaw                                                49.08   2 
  9 Avon Central                                          50.59   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                    3:44.80   2 
  2 Byron-Bergen                                        3:46.50   2 
  3 Dansville                                           3:47.42   2 
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:57.82   1 
  5 Mount Morris                                        4:01.29   1 
  6 Alexander Central                                   4:12.78   2 
  7 Avon Central                                        4:12.86   1 
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima                                       NT   2 
 -- Caledonia-Mumford                                        NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:53.93  
  2 Keshequa                                            8:57.01  
  3 York                                                9:00.86  
  4 World of Inquiry                                    9:30.33  
  5 Alexander Central                                   9:48.35  
  6 Avon Central                                        9:56.20  
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:00.16  
  8 Byron-Bergen                                       10:10.17  
 -- Caledonia-Mumford                                        NT  
 -- Mount Morris                                             NT  
 -- Pavilion                                                 NT  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen           6-03.00  
  2 Josh D'Agostino           12 Honeoye Fall           5-07.00  
  3 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          J5-07.00  
  4 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion              J5-07.00  
  5 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville              5-05.00  
  6 Josh Kobylanski           11 York                  J5-05.00  
  7 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   5-03.00  
  8 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central           5-01.00  
  9 Eladio Soto               11 Mount Morris          J5-01.00  
 10 Laron Wilkins             11 World of Inq          J5-01.00  
 11 Matt Nusbickel            11 Caledonia-Mu           4-10.00  
 11 Liam Costello             10 Keshequa               4-10.00  
 11 Dillon Boyle              11 Perry Centra           4-10.00  
 11 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                 4-10.00  
 11 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce           4-10.00  
 11 Brandon Kropf             10 Byron-Bergen           4-10.00  
 11 Brandon Brown             11 Alexander Ce           4-10.00  
 -- Caleb Miller               9 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Ted Kurtz                  9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                      NH  
 -- Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Keith Marshall            11 World of Inq                NH  
 -- Mike Edwards              10 Mount Morris                NH  
 -- Emahnde Green              9 Mount Morris                NH  
 -- Dean Damon                12 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levi Howe                  9 Keshequa               9-07.00  
  2 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          J9-07.00  
  3 Justin Hannan             10 Byron-Bergen           9-01.00  
  4 Jonathan Robinson         10 Avon Central          J9-01.00  
  5 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                8-07.00  
  6 Garrett Didas             10 York                  J8-07.00  
  7 Sam Wolf                   9 Warsaw                J8-07.00  
  8 Brock Conaway              9 Perry Centra           8-01.00  
  9 AJ Battle                 10 Keshequa               7-07.00  
 -- Caleb Miller               9 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Tyler Dioguardi           10 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Vinny Williams            10 York                        NH  
 -- William Steavens           9 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Chase Wood                11 Keshequa                    NH  
 -- Hayden strobel             9 Keshequa                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               19-00.00  
  2 Ryan Potter               11 Honeoye Fall          18-03.50  
  3 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen          18-00.50  
  4 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          17-09.50  
  5 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          17-07.25  
  6 Matt Nusbickel            11 Caledonia-Mu          17-00.00  
  7 Connor McEvoy             11 Keshequa              16-05.50  
  8 Dean Damon                12 Livonia               16-04.50  
  9 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion              16-03.50  
 10 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                16-01.00  
 11 Chauncey Smith            12 Honeoye Fall          15-10.75  
 12 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                15-05.25  
 13 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion              15-04.00  
 14 Josh Kobylanski           11 York                  15-03.00  
 15 Jared Flickner            10 York                  15-01.00  
 16 Josh Lewis                12 Mount Morris          14-11.50  
 17 Job Smith                 10 Alexander Ce          14-11.00  
 18 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu          14-09.75  
 19 Cole McGuirk              11 Caledonia-Mu          14-09.00  
 20 Jordan Babcock            11 Dansville             14-08.00  
 21 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville             14-05.75  
 22 Grant Cox                 10 Alexander Ce          14-04.00  
 22 Reed Goho                 11 Mount Morris          14-04.00  
 24 Dillon Boyle              11 Perry Centra          14-03.50  
 25 Mason Geens               12 Keshequa              14-03.00  
 26 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia               14-00.00  
 27 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion              13-03.00  
 28 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                12-08.50  
 -- Mike Edwards              10 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen          43-04.00  
  2 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          40-02.50  
  3 Jordan Miller             11 Byron-Bergen          39-00.00  
  4 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               37-10.50  
  5 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra          37-08.00  
  6 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris          37-02.50  
  7 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen          36-10.00  
  8 Andrew Guesno             12 York                  36-07.50  
  9 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                  36-04.00  
 10 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia               35-03.00  
 11 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                35-02.50  
 12 Josh Lewis                12 Mount Morris          34-05.00  
 13 Jordan Babcock            11 Dansville             34-01.50  
 14 Grant Cox                 10 Alexander Ce          32-09.00  
 15 Chauncey Smith            12 Honeoye Fall          32-08.00  
 16 Nathan Ellsworth          10 Keshequa              32-06.00  
 17 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion              32-02.00  
 18 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B          31-08.50  
 19 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville             30-04.00  
 20 wyatt holley              10 Keshequa              30-02.00  
 21 Brandon Brown             11 Alexander Ce          29-11.00  
 22 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                26-11.00  
 -- Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia                     ND  
 -- Gram Hartz                 8 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                      ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra          45-09.25  
  2 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq          44-10.75  
  3 Zach Englert              11 York                  41-02.75  
  4 Billy Spuck               11 York                  40-08.50  
  5 Charles Brown             10 World of Inq          40-06.75  
  6 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B          39-09.50  
  7 Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall          39-09.00  
  8 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                39-07.75  
  9 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          39-02.50  
 10 Leander Blue              11 World of Inq          38-05.25  
 11 Tristen Prine             12 Avon Central          37-11.00  
 12 wyatt holley              10 Keshequa              37-08.75  
 13 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B          37-04.75  
 14 John Valentine            12 Avon Central          37-02.75  
 15 Zach Dart                 12 Byron-Bergen          37-01.75  
 16 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce          36-02.00  
 17 Cody Cesarano             11 Caledonia-Mu          36-01.50  
 18 Teig Balistere            12 Honeoye Fall          36-01.00  
 19 Andrew Gottler            12 Byron-Bergen          36-00.75  
 20 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                35-10.00  
 21 Greyson Chudyk            12 Honeoye Fall          35-07.75  
 22 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa              35-04.75  
 23 Zachary Jasen             11 Alexander Ce          35-02.50  
 24 Paul McDermott            10 Byron-Bergen          34-02.75  
 25 Kevin Conway              11 Dansville             33-07.00  
 26 Billy Knapp                9 Dansville             33-04.50  
 27 Jordan Lewis              11 Mount Morris          33-02.25  
 28 Clayton Garrett           10 Caledonia-Mu          33-00.00  
 29 Joey McCart               11 Mount Morris          32-00.75  
 30 Mason Geens               12 Keshequa              32-00.50  
 31 Caleb Johnson             11 Dansville             30-07.25  
 32 Isaac Todd                11 Mount Morris          29-07.00  
 33 Sal Mascellino            12 Livonia               29-05.50  
 34 Connor Smith              11 Perry Centra          29-02.50  
 35 Collin Waldron            12 Livonia               28-02.25  
 36 Alex Schmidt              10 Alexander Ce          27-09.75  
 37 Spencer DiSalvo           10 Mount Morris          27-03.50  
 38 Seth Milliman             11 Caledonia-Mu          27-01.50  
 39 David Paddock             10 Pavilion              23-10.25  
 40 Sylvan Grayson            11 Pavilion              22-03.00  
 -- Brad Shull                12 Livonia                     ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                  143-00  
  2 Connor McEvoy             11 Keshequa                123-01  
  3 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra            116-04  
  4 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B            116-03  
  5 Andrew Gottler            12 Byron-Bergen            116-00  
  6 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                  115-03  
  7 Tristen Prine             12 Avon Central            110-11  
  8 John Valentine            12 Avon Central            108-05  
  9 wyatt holley              10 Keshequa                106-01  
 10 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B            105-00  
 11 Billy Spuck               11 York                    102-07  
 11 Nick Rosica               10 Dansville               102-07  
 13 Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall            100-05  
 14 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                  98-06  
 15 Jordan Lewis              11 Mount Morris             98-00  
 16 Leander Blue              11 World of Inq             95-01  
 17 Zachary Jasen             11 Alexander Ce             93-11  
 18 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce             92-06  
 19 Cody Cesarano             11 Caledonia-Mu             92-00  
 20 Seth Milliman             11 Caledonia-Mu             90-07  
 21 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central             89-02  
 22 Sam Warner                10 Livonia                  87-11  
 23 Teig Balistere            12 Honeoye Fall             86-08  
 24 Greyson Chudyk            12 Honeoye Fall             82-07  
 25 Zach Englert              11 York                     82-06  
 26 Ben Lepkowski             10 Perry Centra             79-07  
 27 Isaac Todd                11 Mount Morris             78-10  
 28 Joey McCart               11 Mount Morris             78-02  
 29 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B             77-03  
 30 Connor Smith              11 Perry Centra             76-02  
 31 Billy Knapp                9 Dansville                75-03  
 32 Zach Dart                 12 Byron-Bergen             73-05  
 33 AJ DiQuattro              12 Byron-Bergen             73-03  
 34 Spencer DiSalvo           10 Mount Morris             70-00  
 35 Alex Schmidt              10 Alexander Ce             68-10  
 36 Kevin Conway              11 Dansville                68-01  
 37 Caleb VanBuren            10 Pavilion                 67-07  
 -- Clayton Garrett           10 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Gaven Lowery              10 Pavilion                    ND  
 -- Brad Shull                12 Livonia                     ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central  'C'                                     50.96  
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia  'B'                               53.72  
  3 Livonia                                             1:01.20  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 -- Avon Central  'B'                                        NT  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                        1:49.56  
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:55.70  
 -- Livonia                                                  DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central  'B'                                   4:20.47  
  2 Livonia                                             4:36.56  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia  'B'                                  NT  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Welch              9 Avon Central          16-00.00  
  2 Hunter Wood               11 Keshequa              14-09.50  
  3 Jamie Newton               9 Avon Central          13-00.00  
  4 Mitch Noon                 9 Warsaw                12-11.00  
  5 Steven Osborn              9 Keshequa              12-01.00  
  6 Dan Nickerson              9 Notre Dame-B          11-10.00  
  7 Tyler Kreutter             9 Alexander Ce           9-01.00  
 -- Edward Skalny             10 Notre Dame-B                ND  
 -- Brock Holliman             9 Avon Central                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          32-09.00  
  2 Maxwell Hall              10 Avon Central          31-10.00  
  3 Harrison Bondgren          9 Avon Central          29-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                11 Honeoye Fall          33-05.25  
  2 Caleb Wolcott             11 Notre Dame-B          32-07.25  
  3 Nicholas McGuire          10 Warsaw                30-07.25  
  4 Tyler Boudreau            10 Caledonia-Mu          30-05.00  
  5 paul calcote              10 Keshequa              28-05.25  
  6 Dan Brochu                 9 Caledonia-Mu          28-03.75  
  7 Xzaveis King               9 Caledonia-Mu          27-09.75  
  8 Alex Livingston           10 Livonia               27-07.50  
  9 Zachary Cellini           10 Avon Central          26-01.00  
 10 Steven Osborn              9 Keshequa              24-10.00  
 11 Garrett Morphy            10 Livonia               24-06.00  
 12 Michael Williams          12 Avon Central          24-02.50  
 13 Jonathan Bigsby            9 Alexander Ce          23-01.25  
 14 Hunter Wood               11 Keshequa              22-07.50  
 15 Anthony Delsordo           9 Alexander Ce          22-02.00  
 16 Austin Davis              10 Alexander Ce          20-11.50  
 -- Brock Holliman             9 Avon Central                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                11 Honeoye Fall             97-06  
  2 Jarell Green              11 World of Inq             87-02  
  3 Zachary Cellini           10 Avon Central             82-06  
  4 Tyler Boudreau            10 Caledonia-Mu             76-01  
  5 Hunter Wood               11 Keshequa                 75-07  
  6 Alex Livingston           10 Livonia                  73-04  
  7 Caleb Wolcott             11 Notre Dame-B             72-03  
  8 paul calcote              10 Keshequa                 70-07  
  9 Nicholas McGuire          10 Warsaw                   66-01  
 10 Michael Williams          12 Avon Central             63-03  
 11 Anthony Delsordo           9 Alexander Ce             62-07  
 12 Garrett Morphy            10 Livonia                  61-01  
 13 Jonathan Bigsby            9 Alexander Ce             57-11  
 14 Xzaveis King               9 Caledonia-Mu             55-07  
 15 Austin Davis              10 Alexander Ce             43-03  
 -- Dan Brochu                 9 Caledonia-Mu                ND