Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 07:19 PM
                       Livonia Invitational - 5/14/2016                        
                                  Livonia HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  12.89   3 
  2 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                   13.86   3 
  3 Moriah Holmes             12 Letchworth               14.09   3 
  4 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mu             14.30   3 
  5 Brianna Dake               9 Letchworth               14.45   3 
  6 Jayden Richardson          8 York                     14.54   2 
  7 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                   14.61   3 
  8 Emily Kearney              9 Livonia                  14.76   2 
  9 Lauren Brumfield           9 Caledonia-Mu             14.80   2 
 10 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville                14.81   2 
 11 Maddie Snell              12 Perry Centra             14.99   2 
 12 Bryn VanEpps               9 Avon Central             15.30   1 
 13 Candella Herrmann         12 Perry Centra             15.42   1 
 14 Gabby Anderson            10 Dansville                15.71   2 
 15 Kendra McDowell           10 Avon Central             16.02   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  27.01   3 
  2 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville                29.68   3 
  3 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                   30.24   3 
  4 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                   31.04   3 
  5 Katie Fisher              12 Perry Centra             31.25   3 
  5 Lauren Brumfield           9 Caledonia-Mu             31.25   2 
  7 Brianna Dake               9 Letchworth               31.45   2 
  8 Brittnay Woodworth        11 Perry Centra             31.46   1 
  9 Destinee Sands             9 Letchworth               31.85   3 
 10 Bryn VanEpps               9 Avon Central             32.27   2 
 11 Gabby Anderson            10 Dansville                32.63   2 
 12 Emma Zeluff                9 Avon Central             33.07   1 
 13 Taylor Licata              9 Livonia                  34.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabel Thelen             12 Livonia                1:05.34   2 
  2 Kristin Hastings           8 Letchworth             1:06.79   2 
  3 Olivia Brumfield          11 Caledonia-Mu           1:07.04   2 
  4 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville              1:07.97   2 
  5 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville              1:08.31   1 
  6 Elyse Van Auken            9 Caledonia-Mu           1:08.71   2 
  7 Rayna Fravel              10 Letchworth             1:10.94   2 
  8 Julie Kuras                9 Warsaw                 1:11.12   1 
  9 Stella Glosser            11 Warsaw                 1:11.14   1 
 10 Briana Kostraba            9 Avon Central           1:23.75   1 
 -- Kendra McDowell           10 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                2:11.43  
  2 Carleigh Minor             9 Letchworth             2:33.04  
  3 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                2:37.45  
  4 Brooke Hessel              9 Letchworth             2:38.65  
  5 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra           2:46.09  
  6 Riley Mucher               9 Warsaw                 2:48.15  
  7 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central           2:49.43  
  8 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central           2:49.80  
  9 Cherie Glosser            11 Warsaw                 2:50.38  
 10 Lily Phelps               12 Caledonia-Mu           2:54.26  
 11 Alyssa Cox                12 Dansville              2:56.02  
 12 Gwendolyn Werth            9 Dansville              2:59.20  
 -- Margita Kiriyak           10 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                4:45.25  
  2 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central           5:28.40  
  3 Hannah Olver              10 Livonia                5:35.13  
  4 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central           5:45.98  
  5 Katie Landfar              7 Letchworth             5:51.04  
  6 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              5:51.12  
  7 Daniela Antolos            9 Warsaw                 5:51.72  
  8 Morgan McGuirk             8 Caledonia-Mu           6:02.08  
  9 Emma Beardsley             8 Dansville              6:06.20  
 10 Sarah Wilkie               9 Letchworth             6:06.72  
 11 Lacey Klinkbeil            9 York                   6:50.46  
 12 Emily Grierson            12 Perry Centra           7:30.66  
 -- Cherie Glosser            11 Warsaw                      NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:10.83  
  2 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia               11:40.27  
  3 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central          11:44.20  
  4 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville             12:18.87  
  5 Rebecca Frail              9 Avon Central          12:38.97  
  6 Morgan McGuirk             8 Caledonia-Mu          12:39.40  
  7 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville             13:25.85  
 -- Emily Grierson            12 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Cheyenne Vennard          11 Letchworth                  NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                17.23   2 
  2 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                  19.17   2 
  3 Abby Parker                9 Perry Centra             19.47   2 
  4 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   20.05   2 
  5 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth               20.27   2 
  6 Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu             20.36   1 
  7 Alex Kendall               9 Dansville                20.57   1 
  8 Rachel Werner              9 Warsaw                   21.03   1 
  9 Mia Hinds                  9 Avon Central             22.18   1 
 -- Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville              1:09.72   3 
  2 Elyse Van Auken            9 Caledonia-Mu           1:14.37   3 
  3 Brianna Reed              11 York                   1:14.57   3 
  4 Kristin Hastings           8 Letchworth             1:16.13   3 
  5 Abby Parker                9 Perry Centra           1:16.75   2 
  6 Megan Glise               10 Avon Central           1:17.98   3 
  7 Margita Kiriyak           10 Caledonia-Mu           1:20.23   2 
  8 Breigh Graves              9 Dansville              1:21.65   2 
  9 Beth Younger              12 Avon Central           1:21.85   2 
 10 Taylor Tisdale            10 Letchworth             1:23.80   2 
 11 Rachel Werner              9 Warsaw                 1:28.65   1 
 12 Hayley Stewart             9 Livonia                1:43.97   1 
 13 Jenna Fazio                8 Livonia                1:49.13   1 
 -- Chelsea Pascoe             9 Perry Centra                NT   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                            54.23   2 
  2 Dansville                                             55.20   2 
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                     57.05   2 
  4 Warsaw                                                57.30   2 
  5 Perry Central                                         57.56   2 
  6 Avon Central                                        1:00.22   2 
  7 York                                                1:02.17   1 
  8 Livonia                                             1:04.22   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          4:26.23  
  2 Livonia                                             4:32.79  
  3 Dansville                                           4:47.93  
  4 Warsaw                                              4:49.68  
  5 Avon Central                                        5:29.07  
 -- Perry Central                                            NT  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                         11:04.25  
  2 Livonia                                            11:38.98  
  3 Avon Central                                       12:00.17  
  4 Warsaw                                             12:09.91  
  5 Dansville                                          12:25.97  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Lily Phelps               12 Caledonia-Mu          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                 4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Meryl Wakefield           10 Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth            J4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu          J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Candella Herrmann         12 Perry Centra           4-01.00      1.24m 
  9 Maddie Snell              12 Perry Centra           3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 Alyssa Bowser             10 Dansville              3-07.00      1.09m 
 10 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                   3-07.00      1.09m 
 -- Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                7-07.00      2.31m 
  2 Grace Miller               9 Letchworth             7-01.00      2.15m 
  3 Moriah Holmes             12 Letchworth            J7-01.00      2.15m 
  4 Kara Waddell              10 Livonia                6-07.00      2.00m 
  5 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central          J6-07.00      2.00m 
  6 Grace Miller               8 Warsaw                 6-01.00      1.85m 
  7 Brianna Reed              11 York                  J6-01.00      1.85m 
  8 Megan Glise               10 Avon Central           5-07.00      1.70m 
 -- Danielle Carias            9 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Sarah Erny                 9 Warsaw                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               15-06.75      4.74m 
  2 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                15-01.50      4.61m 
  3 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            14-10.75      4.54m 
  4 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central          13-09.00      4.19m 
  5 Rachael Dollard           11 Caledonia-Mu          13-04.75      4.08m 
  6 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               13-03.50      4.05m 
  7 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  13-00.50      3.97m 
  8 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                12-07.50      3.84m 
  9 Alyssa Phillips           11 Caledonia-Mu          12-06.75      3.82m 
 10 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth            12-05.25      3.79m 
 11 Bailey Blackmore          12 Perry Centra          12-03.25      3.74m 
 12 Maggie Dempsey             9 Avon Central          10-10.50      3.31m 
 13 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville             10-07.75      3.24m 
 14 Alyssa Bowser             10 Dansville             10-07.50      3.23m 
 -- Mallory Dougal            11 York                        ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachael Dollard           11 Caledonia-Mu          31-03.75      9.54m 
  2 Brooke Hessel              9 Letchworth            30-09.25      9.37m 
  3 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                30-08.50      9.35m 
  4 Abby Parker                9 Perry Centra          30-07.50      9.33m 
  5 Kristin Hastings           8 Letchworth            28-07.75      8.73m 
  6 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               28-05.50      8.67m 
  7 Alyssa Phillips           11 Caledonia-Mu          28-00.75      8.55m 
  8 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central          27-08.50      8.44m 
  9 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central          27-01.50      8.26m 
 10 Jayden Richardson          8 York                  26-05.00      8.05m 
 11 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  25-11.00      7.89m 
 12 Rachel Werner              9 Warsaw                25-06.50      7.78m 
 13 Jessica Boyd              10 York                  24-07.75      7.51m 
 14 Sara O'Duffy              11 Livonia               23-11.75      7.30m 
 15 Alyssa Bowser             10 Dansville             23-06.00      7.16m 
 16 Danielle Carias            9 Dansville             22-05.75      6.85m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                30-07.50      9.33m 
  2 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia               29-01.50      8.87m 
  3 Rachel Meyer              11 Letchworth            28-07.75      8.73m 
  4 Rebekah Meyer             12 Letchworth            26-06.50      8.08m 
  5 Rebekah Finster           12 Livonia               25-09.75      7.86m 
  6 Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra          25-09.50      7.86m 
  7 Mariah Spuck               8 York                  24-07.75      7.51m 
  8 Kendall Luchetti          12 Warsaw                23-11.50      7.30m 
  9 Katie Warner              10 Dansville             23-03.00      7.08m 
 10 Raegan Lemmon             12 Dansville             23-01.25      7.04m 
 11 Alicia Cinotti             9 Avon Central          21-03.75      6.49m 
 12 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mu          21-00.00      6.40m 
 13 Liz Lupoma                11 York                  19-10.25      6.05m 
 14 Sam Muchard                9 Avon Central          17-11.75      5.48m 
 -- Chelsea Pascoe             9 Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Tanysha Thomas            10 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cori Shearing             10 Letchworth              106-04     32.41m 
  2 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                  105-06     32.15m 
  3 Abbey Monahan             11 Warsaw                   96-09     29.48m 
  4 Rebekah Meyer             12 Letchworth               90-08     27.63m 
  5 Kylie Snyder              12 Avon Central             85-04     26.00m 
  6 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra             80-01     24.40m 
  7 Ashley Cinotti            11 Avon Central             75-00     22.86m 
  8 Katie Warner              10 Dansville                72-04     22.04m 
  9 Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra             69-04     21.13m 
 10 Madeline Dorey            11 Livonia                  66-10     20.37m 
 11 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia                  66-04     20.21m 
 11 Jessica Brock-Schlageter  11 York                     66-04     20.21m 
 13 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mu             59-05     18.11m 
 14 Raegan Lemmon             12 Dansville                54-10     16.71m 
 15 Mariah Spuck               8 York                     50-05     15.36m 
 -- Tanysha Thomas            10 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth             2:24.63     762
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central           2:44.33     524
  3 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth             2:49.90     465
  4 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                 2:55.74     406
  5 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville              3:05.40     317
  5 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                3:05.40     317
 -- Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               16.88   1    610
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             17.31   2    562
  3 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               19.01   2    389
  4 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                  19.90   1    311
  5 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   20.17   1    288
  6 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                20.99   2    225
 -- Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               1.29m    4-02.75    399
  5 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                  1.04m    3-05.00    172
  5 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   1.04m    3-05.00    172
 -- Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  2 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               4.36m   14-03.75    393
  3 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               4.35m   14-03.25    391
  4 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                3.88m   12-08.75    281
  5 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   3.68m   12-01.00    237
  6 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                  3.49m   11-05.50    198
 -- Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             9.38m   30-09.25    489
  2 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               9.34m   30-07.75    486
  3 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               8.48m   27-10.00    430
  4 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   8.32m   27-03.75    420
  5 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                  7.55m   24-09.25    370
  6 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                6.92m   22-08.50    330
 -- Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central                ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth                2804  
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central              2653  
  3 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth                2076  
  4 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                 1655  
  5 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                    1523  
  6 Karlee Shull              10 Livonia                   1368  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               11.47   3 
  2 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   11.63   3 
  3 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia                  11.78   3 
  4 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra             11.89   3 
  5 Mathew Holmes             11 Letchworth               12.30   2 
  6 Andrew Guesno             12 York                     12.40   3 
  7 Parker Bolton             11 Dansville                12.56   2 
  8 Cody Cesarano             11 Caledonia-Mu             12.61   2 
  9 Maxwell Hall              10 Avon Central             12.82   2 
 10 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                   12.94   2 
 11 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                  13.22   1 
 12 Cole McGuirk              11 Caledonia-Mu             13.30   1 
 13 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville                13.46   2 
 14 Kellen Bell                7 Perry Centra             13.53   1 
 15 Kyle Sinclair             10 Avon Central             13.58   1 
 -- Garrett Didas             10 York                        NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra             24.22   3 
  2 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   24.61   3 
  3 Tim Frew                  12 Letchworth               25.46   3 
  4 Parker Bolton             11 Dansville                25.70   2 
  5 Dawson Wilmot              9 Letchworth               25.74   3 
  6 David Morrison            10 Caledonia-Mu             25.97   3 
  7 Sam Warner                10 Livonia                  26.00   2 
  8 Cameron Letson             9 Caledonia-Mu             26.40   2 
  9 Trevor Rossborough         8 York                     27.69   2 
 10 Jamie Newton               9 Avon Central             27.97   1 
 11 Garrett Morphy            10 Livonia                  28.48   2 
 12 Kellen Bell                7 Perry Centra             28.55   1 
 -- Garrett Didas             10 York                        NT   3 
 -- James Bell                11 Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- Mitch Noon                 9 Warsaw                      NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Anderson            12 Dansville                54.69   3 
  2 Josh Platt                10 Caledonia-Mu             55.56   3 
  3 Tim Frew                  12 Letchworth               55.81   3 
  4 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                  55.87   3 
  5 Nate Tangeman             11 Warsaw                   57.78   2 
  6 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   58.28   3 
  7 James Bell                11 Dansville                58.93   1 
  8 Dawson Wilmot              9 Letchworth               59.05   3 
  9 Maxwell Hall              10 Avon Central           1:00.86   2 
 10 Trevor Rossborough         8 York                   1:02.50   1 
 11 Sean Dempsey              12 Avon Central           1:02.81   2 
 12 Chris Page                 9 York                   1:04.00   1 
 13 Kellen Bell                7 Perry Centra           1:07.45   1 
 -- Dillon Boyle              11 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Sam Warner                10 Livonia                     NT   2 
 -- Josh Roides               12 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:04.38  
  2 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   2:08.40  
  3 Tremer Nicoli             12 Letchworth             2:11.76  
  4 Nate Tangeman             11 Warsaw                 2:12.90  
  5 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                2:13.10  
  6 Dakota VanOcker           11 Letchworth             2:17.51  
  7 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville              2:18.73  
  8 Josh Platt                10 Caledonia-Mu           2:19.19  
  9 James Bell                11 Dansville              2:19.51  
 10 Sean Dempsey              12 Avon Central           2:24.71  
 11 Jack D'Angelo              9 Warsaw                 2:26.45  
 12 Sam Matthews               9 Perry Centra           2:29.34  
 13 Luke Shultz               11 York                   3:51.97  
 -- Andrew Kostraba            9 Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                4:49.61  
  2 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   4:52.50  
  3 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                 4:58.64  
  4 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                5:08.10  
  5 Joey Comstock             11 Caledonia-Mu           5:16.68  
  6 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                 5:20.60  
  7 Quinn Bannister            8 Letchworth             5:27.91  
  8 Tyler Foster              12 Dansville              5:30.79  
  9 Connor Ricotta            10 Avon Central           5:34.80  
 10 Matthew Huffman           11 Avon Central           5:36.50  
 11 Kolby VanSlyke             7 Letchworth             5:37.27  
 12 Sam Matthews               9 Perry Centra           5:46.60  
 13 Andrew Kostraba            9 Avon Central           6:07.50  
 -- Zach Santiago              9 York                        NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                10:39.68  
  2 Tim Redman                10 Livonia               10:44.38  
  3 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  11:10.85  
  4 Joey Comstock             11 Caledonia-Mu          11:23.23  
  5 Quinn Bannister            8 Letchworth            11:29.85  
  6 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                11:38.24  
  7 Tyler Foster              12 Dansville             11:43.37  
  8 Connor Ricotta            10 Avon Central          11:46.29  
  9 Kolby VanSlyke             7 Letchworth            11:55.08  
 10 Colby Marshall             9 Livonia               12:16.28  
 11 Bryan Horne               12 Avon Central          12:23.72  
 12 Matthew Huffman           11 Avon Central          12:23.79  
 13 Gram Hartz                 8 Caledonia-Mu          12:31.46  
 14 Brendon Bramer            12 York                  12:38.25  
 15 Andrew Kostraba            9 Avon Central          12:38.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   14.78   2 
  2 Trevor Owens              12 Letchworth               17.30   2 
  3 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                  18.61   2 
  4 Ryan Conway               12 Dansville                19.50   2 
  5 Andrew Page               11 Avon Central             20.54   2 
  6 Tyler Powell              11 Dansville                21.83   1 
  7 Chris Page                 9 York                     22.79   1 
  8 Trevor Cole                9 Livonia                  23.79   1 
 -- Dakota Wright             11 York                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                 1:00.07   2 
  2 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                   1:02.99   2 
  3 Trevor Owens              12 Letchworth             1:03.81   2 
  4 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mu           1:05.23   2 
  5 Dakota Wright             11 York                   1:07.11   2 
  6 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia                1:08.57   1 
  7 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                 1:08.76   1 
  8 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                1:08.90   1 
  9 Tyler Powell              11 Dansville              1:10.17   1 
 10 Andrew Page               11 Avon Central           1:10.72   1 
 11 Ryan Conway               12 Dansville              1:12.07   1 
 -- Mason Bush                 9 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dansville                                             46.69  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                     47.66  
  3 York                                                  50.33  
  4 Avon Central                                          51.30  
  5 Livonia                                               52.21  
 -- Letchworth                                               NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          3:38.00   2 
  2 Dansville                                           3:39.80   2 
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:52.52   2 
  4 York                                                3:53.09   2 
  5 Livonia                                             3:59.27   1 
  6 Avon Central                                        4:06.25   1 
 -- Perry Central                                            NT   1 
 -- Warsaw                                                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          9:03.29  
  2 York                                                9:22.00  
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   9:44.93  
  4 Avon Central                                        9:53.47  
  5 Livonia                                            10:30.36  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia                5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville              5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mu          J5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Matt Nusbickel            11 Caledonia-Mu           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth             5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                J5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Vinny Williams            10 York                   4-07.00      1.39m 
 -- Dillon Boyle              11 Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Josh Kobylanski           11 York                        NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle VanSlyke              9 Letchworth            10-07.00      3.22m 
  2 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                9-07.00      2.92m 
  3 Jonathan Robinson         10 Avon Central          J9-07.00      2.92m 
  4 Vinny Williams            10 York                   8-01.00      2.46m 
 -- Tyler Norris              10 Livonia                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               19-05.50      5.93m 
  2 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               18-10.75      5.75m 
  3 Matt Nusbickel            11 Caledonia-Mu          17-06.50      5.34m 
  4 Cole McGuirk              11 Caledonia-Mu          16-01.50      4.91m 
  5 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth            16-00.50      4.88m 
  6 Michael Welch              9 Avon Central          15-07.00      4.74m 
  7 Jamie Newton               9 Avon Central          15-06.00      4.72m 
  8 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville             14-09.25      4.50m 
  8 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                14-09.25      4.50m 
 10 James Bell                11 Dansville             13-11.00      4.24m 
 11 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                13-07.75      4.15m 
 12 Nathan Wecshe             10 Letchworth            13-00.50      3.97m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               39-07.25     12.07m 
  2 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               38-07.50     11.77m 
  3 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra          37-08.50     11.49m 
  4 Andrew Guesno             12 York                  37-00.75     11.29m 
  5 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                36-06.50     11.13m 
  6 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                36-01.00     10.99m 
  7 Richard Estes             11 Caledonia-Mu          35-07.50     10.85m 
  8 Mathew Holmes             11 Letchworth            34-10.00     10.61m 
  9 Brenden Patranic           9 Letchworth            30-07.50      9.33m 
 10 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville             29-07.00      9.01m 
 11 Harrison Bondgren          9 Avon Central          29-06.00      8.99m 
 12 Sean Lagonegro             9 Avon Central          28-10.75      8.80m 
 13 Gram Hartz                 8 Caledonia-Mu          21-04.50      6.51m 
 -- Mason Bush                 9 Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Nick Cunningham           10 York                        ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                45-07.25     13.90m 
  2 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra          45-05.25     13.84m 
  3 Billy Spuck               11 York                  40-07.75     12.38m 
  4 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                40-03.00     12.26m 
  5 Kaiden Davis              10 Letchworth            38-03.00     11.65m 
  6 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          35-08.75     10.89m 
  7 Brad Shull                12 Livonia               34-11.00     10.64m 
  8 Tyler Boudreau            10 Caledonia-Mu          33-05.00     10.18m 
  8 Kevin Conway              11 Dansville             33-05.00     10.18m 
 10 Tycen Musclow             10 Perry Centra          32-07.50      9.94m 
 11 Billy Knapp                9 Dansville             31-05.00      9.57m 
 12 Cody Cesarano             11 Caledonia-Mu          31-02.00      9.49m 
 13 Edwards Justin            10 Letchworth            30-06.25      9.30m 
 14 Sal Mascellino            12 Livonia               29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 Zachary Cellini           10 Avon Central          25-00.00      7.62m 
 16 Jesse Feltham             10 York                  22-10.00      6.95m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                  160-02     48.81m 
  2 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra            128-06     39.16m 
  3 Brad Bliss                12 Letchworth              121-07     37.05m 
  4 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                  118-06     36.11m 
  5 Nick Rosica               10 Dansville               110-07     33.70m 
  6 Kaiden Davis              10 Letchworth              108-07     33.09m 
  7 Tycen Musclow             10 Perry Centra            100-11     30.75m 
  8 Seth Milliman             11 Caledonia-Mu             95-04     29.05m 
  9 Billy Spuck               11 York                     93-08     28.54m 
 10 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                  91-08     27.94m 
 11 Collin Waldron            12 Livonia               88-00.50     26.83m 
 12 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central             87-07     26.69m 
 13 Kevin Conway              11 Dansville                86-05     26.33m 
 14 Clayton Garrett           10 Caledonia-Mu             82-08     25.19m 
 15 Zachary Cellini           10 Avon Central             81-08     24.89m 
 -- Kameron Burkhard           9 York                        ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                4:58.96     566
  2 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu           5:00.57     556
  3 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                 5:20.63     447
  4 Matthew Sica              10 York                   5:23.83     430
  5 Jared Flickner            10 York                   5:25.98     419
  6 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central           5:28.29     408
  7 David McCormick           12 Letchworth             5:32.44     387
  8 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth             5:34.25     379
  9 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                5:51.24     301
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth               18.59   2    469
  2 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   18.64   2    464
  3 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             18.67   1    462
  3 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                  18.67   2    462
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  18.77   1    453
  6 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               19.21   2    414
  7 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central             19.68   2    375
  8 Jared Flickner            10 York                     20.44   2    315
  9 Matthew Sica              10 York                     22.76   1    164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  1.74m    5-08.50    577
  3 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Jared Flickner            10 York                     1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               1.44m    4-08.75    345
  6 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   1.44m    4-08.75    345
  8 Matthew Sica              10 York                     1.21m    3-11.50    194
 -- Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth               6.31m   20-08.50    655
  2 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central             5.31m   17-05.25    443
  3 Jared Flickner            10 York                     4.89m   16-00.50    361
  4 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  4.83m   15-10.25    350
  5 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                  4.81m   15-09.50    346
  6 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             4.69m   15-04.75    324
  7 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   4.51m   14-09.75    292
  8 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               4.45m   14-07.25    281
  9 Matthew Sica              10 York                     3.87m   12-08.50    185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth              10.75m   35-03.25    531
  2 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu            10.36m   34-00.00    507
  3 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               9.89m   32-05.50    479
  4 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   9.74m   31-11.50    470
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  9.43m   30-11.25    451
  6 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  7 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                  8.08m   26-06.25    371
  8 Jared Flickner            10 York                     7.07m   23-02.50    311
 -- Matthew Sica              10 York                        ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth                2661  
  2 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                   2397  
  3 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu              2353  
  4 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central              2171  
  5 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                    2018  
  6 David McCormick           12 Letchworth                1906  
  7 Jared Flickner            10 York                      1870  
  8 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                   1480  
  9 Matthew Sica              10 York                       973