Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 11:40 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/13/2016                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 12.42  2013        Justina Sanders-Schifano, Sodus             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               11 Penfield                 12.96   6  10   
  2 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             13.12   6   8   
  3 Teglash, Stefani           9 Penfield                 13.20   6   6   
  4 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 13.22   6   4   
  5 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra             13.32   5   2   
  6 Benson, Andrea            12 Webster Schr             13.36   5   1   
  7 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             13.40   6 
  8 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             13.47   4 
  9 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              13.50   5 
 10 Singleton, Jayda           9 Greece Olymp             13.51   6 
 11 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua              13.68   6 
 12 Buckner, Amy              12 Webster Thom             13.73   5 
 13 Pries, Kaya               10 Rush-Henriet             13.75   6 
 14 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp             13.75   5 
 15 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     10 Geneva                   13.77   4 
 16 Damico, Gianna            11 Victor Centr             13.79   3 
 17 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             13.80   4 
 18 Boothby, Eva               9 Webster Schr             13.81   4 
 19 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                   13.83   4 
 20 Scheib, Alyssa             9 Lockport                 13.86   5 
 21 Sobers, Kamilah            9 Pittsford Me             13.95   5 
 22 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes                 13.99   3 
 23 Dils, Riley                8 Pittsford Su             14.00   3 
 24 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             14.04   4 
 25 Savka, Cecilia            11 Pittsford Me             14.09   5 
 26 Milton, Danielle           9 Marion                   14.11   2 
 27 White, Jasmine             8 Lockport                 14.13   3 
 28 Crane, Kelly              12 North Rose-W             14.14   3 
 29 Stone, Julia              12 Pittsford Su             14.25   3 
 30 Valleriano, Jenna         12 Webster Thom             14.36   3 
 31 Frith, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet             14.47   4 
 32 Johnson, Allyssa          10 Penn Yan                 14.48   4 
 33 Woodward, Lakin           10 Oakfield/Elb             14.55   2 
 34 Groom, Charlotte           9 Lyons                    14.66   3 
 35 Close, Sydney              8 Red Jacket               14.82   2 
 36 Sharp, Taylor              8 Clyde-Savann             14.85   2 
 37 Daniels, Kelsey           11 Holley Centr             14.89   2 
 38 Condrey, Alexis            9 Penn Yan                 14.90   1 
 39 Goff, Stephanie           11 Waterloo                 14.97   2 
 40 Kincaid, Cameron          11 Red Jacket               15.02   1 
 41 Vandemortel, Emilee       11 Williamson C             15.03   2 
 42 Roberts, Kelsey            9 North Rose-W             15.06   1 
 43 Williams, Abbey            9 Holley Centr             15.18   1 
 44 Tambe, Lexi               10 Oakfield/Elb             15.27   1 
 45 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                 15.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.57  5/15/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Abby               11 Penfield                 26.70   6  10   
  2 Teglash, Stefani           9 Penfield                 26.89   6   8   
  3 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             27.17   6   6   
  4 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             27.21   6   4   
  5 Boothby, Eva               9 Webster Schr             27.82   6   2   
  6 Benson, Andrea            12 Webster Schr             27.94   6   1   
  7 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             28.10   6 
  8 Cromartie, Nubia          10 Pittsford Su             28.30   5 
  9 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua              28.33   5 
 10 Buckner, Amy              12 Webster Thom             28.34   5 
 11 Damico, Gianna            11 Victor Centr             28.39   5 
 12 Parr, Soraia               8 Greece Olymp             28.52   5 
 13 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   28.62   4 
 14 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                   28.78   3 
 14 Brown, Cemanie            10 Rush-Henriet             28.78   4 
 16 Valleriano, Jenna         12 Webster Thom             29.17   5 
 17 Njoku, Rebecca            12 Rush-Henriet             29.25   3 
 18 Goorman, Elissa           12 Pittsford Su             29.36   3 
 19 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     10 Geneva                   29.37   4 
 20 Lepore, Valerie            9 Pittsford Me             29.41   4 
 21 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              29.51   4 
 22 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             29.58   3 
 23 Johnson, Allyssa          10 Penn Yan                 29.66   2 
 24 Anderson, Lydia           11 Penn Yan                 29.80   4 
 25 Savka, Cecilia            11 Pittsford Me             30.02   3 
 26 Woodward, Lakin           10 Oakfield/Elb             30.13   2 
 27 Groom, Charlotte           9 Lyons                    30.17   2 
 28 Madison, Linsey           10 North Rose-W             30.26   2 
 29 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               30.43   3 
 30 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra             30.43   2 
 31 Charlette, Jessica        12 Midlakes                 31.22   2 
 32 Huxhold, Khiva            10 Holley Centr             31.23   1 
 33 Close, Sydney              8 Red Jacket               31.50   2 
 34 Hicks, Jessica            10 Oakfield/Elb             31.79   1 
 35 Whitmore, Mackenzie       12 Williamson C             31.94   1 
 36 Williams, Abbey            9 Holley Centr             32.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 58.25  2014        Emem Ikpot, Mercy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie              11 Pittsford Su             57.90!  5  10   
  2 Dunnigan, Grace           12 Pittsford Su           1:01.59   5   8   
  3 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra           1:02.46   5   6   
  4 Coleman, Aaliyah           8 Waterloo               1:02.74   5   4   
  5 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra           1:03.31   4   2   
  6 Hill, Shanique            10 Greece Olymp           1:03.51   5   1   
  7 Mack, Monica              11 Webster Thom           1:03.61   4 
  8 Oddi, Carly               12 Victor Centr           1:04.17   5 
  9 Frame, Sarah              12 Webster Thom           1:04.34   5 
 10 Amoroso, Jamie            12 Pittsford Me           1:04.44   4 
 11 Elliott, Payton           10 Victor Centr           1:04.78   5 
 12 Hamilton, Elexis          12 Lockport               1:05.01   4 
 13 Brown, Cemanie            10 Rush-Henriet           1:05.34   3 
 14 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           1:05.60   4 
 15 Logan, Mikayla            11 Lockport               1:05.63   4 
 16 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua            1:06.08   4 
 17 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo               1:07.25   2 
 18 Gudyka, Jaime              8 Webster Schr           1:07.27   4 
 19 Erdle, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           1:07.28   3 
 20 Carlson, Shelby            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:07.52   2 
 21 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 1:07.53   3 
 22 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             1:07.88   1 
 23 Powers, Maise              9 Clyde-Savann           1:08.13   3 
 24 Anderson, Lydia           11 Penn Yan               1:08.38   3 
 25 Sauter, Molly              9 Penfield               1:08.55   3 
 26 Barkley, Sara             10 Canandaigua            1:10.28   2 
 27 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra           1:10.53   2 
 28 Morales, Maricruz         10 Penn Yan               1:12.93   2 
 29 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket             1:14.53   1 
 30 Lapp, Brooke               9 Geneva                 1:15.50   1 
 31 Waterman, Hanna           10 Holley Centr           1:16.13   2 
 32 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C           1:16.15   1 
 33 Lang, Taylor              10 Williamson C           1:16.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:17.80  5/15/2015   Abbey Lang, Lockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Cameron        10 Penfield               2:25.58   3  10   
  2 Hobika, Maddie            10 Pittsford Su           2:25.79   3   8   
  3 Tomanovich, Julia          9 Pittsford Me           2:27.32   3   6   
  4 Cunningham, Sadie          9 Webster Thom           2:28.19   3   4   
  5 Regan, Eilis              11 Pittsford Su           2:28.72   3   2   
  6 Miller, Claire            12 Penfield               2:28.95   3   1   
  7 Fluellen, Jada             9 Lockport               2:33.56   3 
  8 Mucha, Taya               11 Lockport               2:35.05   3 
  9 Schwarzweller, Anna       11 Victor Centr           2:35.34   3 
 10 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             2:35.68   3 
 11 Erdle, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           2:36.78   3 
 12 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           2:36.82   3 
 13 Bates, Allyson            12 Webster Schr           2:38.85   2 
 14 Miraglia, Abby            12 North Rose-W           2:40.94   2 
 15 Radford, Olivia            8 Holley Centr           2:42.43   2 
 16 Hurlburt, Sarah           12 Webster Thom           2:42.79   2 
 17 DeBoover, Annaleigh        9 Midlakes               2:44.30   2 
 18 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            2:44.75   2 
 19 Vangorder, Grace          11 Canandaigua            2:45.56   1 
 20 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                 2:46.13   2 
 21 Fingar, Emily             11 Penn Yan               2:46.39   1 
 22 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 2:46.58   2 
 23 Sobus, Olivia             11 Waterloo               2:48.01   1 
 24 Dugan, Carrie             11 Greece Olymp           2:48.63   2 
 25 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:50.78   1 
 26 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           2:52.83   2 
 27 Rice, Megan                9 Clyde-Savann           2:54.03   1 
 28 Nuessle, Taylor           10 Williamson C           3:00.18   1 
 29 Shultz, Ryan               9 Geneva                 3:00.30   1 
 30 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               3:01.85   1 
 31 Halat, Stephanie          11 Oakfield/Elb           3:03.67   1 
 32 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra           3:04.35   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:42.81  2014        Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barkstrom, Elyse          11 Pittsford Me           4:58.33   2  10   
  2 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor Centr           5:03.38   2   8   
  3 Ashton, Claire            11 Webster Thom           5:04.38   2   6   
  4 Mucha, Taya               11 Lockport               5:06.25   2   4   
  5 Aldred, Jessica           10 Pittsford Su           5:08.12   2   2   
  6 Hansen, Natalie           10 Penfield               5:08.98   2   1   
  7 Carpenter, Alex           12 Webster Thom           5:16.98   2 
  8 Rippe, Morgan              9 Lockport               5:18.57   2 
  9 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           5:18.62   2 
 10 Angus, Marlee              9 Penfield               5:19.37   2 
 11 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               5:19.89   2 
 12 Novak, Katherine          11 Pittsford Me           5:20.38   2 
 13 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           5:23.77   2 
 14 Bonham, Audrey            11 Pittsford Su           5:31.67   1 
 15 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            5:33.02   2 
 16 DeBoover, Annaleigh        9 Midlakes               5:34.68   1 
 17 Restey, Olivia             9 Marion                 5:34.80   2 
 18 Cadieux, Logan            10 Oakfield/Elb           5:41.74   1 
 19 Poisson, Riley            10 Canandaigua            5:42.32   1 
 20 Reed, Phyllis              9 Wayne Centra           5:42.61   2 
 21 Nicholson, Maci            9 Penn Yan               5:46.57   1 
 22 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           5:49.65   1 
 23 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             5:52.62   1 
 24 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket             5:55.66   1 
 25 Shultz, Ryan               9 Geneva                 5:55.89   1 
 26 Munger, Morgan            12 Oakfield/Elb           5:57.25   1 
 27 Nuessle, Taylor           10 Williamson C           5:59.59   1 
 28 Vernon, Natalie            9 Marion                 6:01.06   1 
 29 Frederick, Jaimee         11 Midlakes               6:01.92   1 
 30 Boone, Cheyenne           11 North Rose-W           6:06.49   1 
 31 Alvarez, Gabriella        12 Greece Olymp           6:11.84   1 
 32 McBroom, Breann           11 Geneva                 6:14.05   1 
 33 Benson, Lizzy             10 Penn Yan               6:14.21   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:20.39  2010        Leila Mantilla, Penfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua           10:50.57   10   
  2 Singh, Megha              12 Pittsford Me          10:56.71    8   
  3 Preisser, Rebekah          9 Pittsford Su          11:04.34    6   
  4 Nowicki, Sydney            7 Lockport              11:07.23    4   
  5 Page, Courtney            10 Waterloo              11:07.43    2   
  6 Morse, Meredith           11 Pittsford Su          11:08.66    1   
  7 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket            11:14.52  
  8 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr          11:20.96  
  9 Anstrom, Ellie             9 Pittsford Me          11:31.26  
 10 Angus, McKenzie           12 Penfield              11:36.81  
 11 Welch, Kate               10 Webster Thom          11:38.86  
 12 Wisniewski, Alena         11 Webster Thom          11:43.58  
 13 Turner, Sennett            8 Waterloo              11:44.31  
 14 VonRhedy, Lilly            8 Canandaigua           12:01.93  
 15 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                12:11.19  
 16 Cole, Isabella             9 Penfield              12:23.09  
 17 Macpherson, Farrah        10 Oakfield/Elb          12:27.51  
 18 Smith, Haley              12 Midlakes              12:40.00  
 19 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C          12:44.01  
 20 Watts, Nicole              9 Midlakes              12:55.06  
 21 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:56.50  
 22 Voak, Katie               11 Penn Yan              13:15.93  
 23 McBroom, Breann           11 Geneva                13:40.75  
 24 Marchionda, Angela        10 Marion                13:52.72  
 25 Benson, Lizzy             10 Penn Yan              13:57.47  
 26 Garritano, Nicole         10 Williamson C          13:58.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.25  2014        Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 15.30   5  10   
  2 Berry, Jenna              11 Pittsford Me             15.59   5   8   
  3 Jin, Joanna               10 Penfield                 16.20   5   6   
  4 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   17.04   5   4   
  5 Gallagher, Julia          10 Canandaigua              17.11   4   2   
  6 Dugan, Dakota             12 Webster Thom             17.17   4   1   
  7 Brown, Jordyn              9 Canandaigua              17.50   5 
  8 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                    17.69   5 
  9 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   17.70   4 
 10 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo                 18.00   4 
 11 Thaney, Carolyn           10 Pittsford Su             18.09   4 
 12 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr             18.30   3 
 13 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 18.41   3 
 14 McKane, Brenna            11 Webster Thom             18.68   3 
 15 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr             18.99   3 
 16 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             19.30   3 
 17 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               19.46   3 
 18 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        10 Lockport                 19.77   5 
 19 Fingar, Emily             11 Penn Yan                 19.80   3 
 20 Condrey, Alexis            9 Penn Yan                 19.90   2 
 21 Daniel, Jillian           10 Webster Schr             20.04   2 
 22 tenHoopen, Emma           11 Pittsford Su             20.04   4 
 23 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C             20.44   2 
 24 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra             20.54   2 
 25 Mooney, Madeline          12 Penfield                 20.66   1 
 26 Mandel, Victoria           9 Oakfield/Elb             20.74   1 
 27 Johnson, Tiara            10 Greece Olymp             20.78   1 
 28 Williams, Tonian           9 Greece Olymp             21.01   2 
 29 Bulger, Crystal           11 Geneva                   21.07   2 
 30 Mendoza, Veronica         11 Holley Centr             22.05   1 
 31 Cramer, Rebecca            9 Oakfield/Elb             23.57   1 
 -- Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra                DQ   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:05.42  2014        Justina Sanders-Schifano, Sodus           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr           1:03.48!  4  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes               1:07.92   4   8   
  3 Chang, Jing               11 Pittsford Me           1:10.90   4   6   
  4 Gallagher, Julia          10 Canandaigua            1:11.86   4   4   
  5 Miller, Abby              12 Pittsford Me           1:11.99   3   2   
  6 Mack, Monica              11 Webster Thom           1:12.12   3   1   
  7 Russ, Na'ARAAH            10 Geneva                 1:13.02   4 
  8 Davis, Ariel              11 Lockport               1:13.24   3 
  9 McGrath, Madison           9 Penfield               1:14.00   3 
 10 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      10 Red Jacket             1:14.23   2 
 11 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo               1:14.78   3 
 12 Robeson, Ali              10 Penn Yan               1:17.61   4 
 13 Wisniewski, Elizabeth      9 Webster Thom           1:17.93   2 
 14 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr           1:18.07   2 
 15 Bayer, Mary               11 Pittsford Su           1:19.63   2 
 16 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra           1:20.74   2 
 17 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           1:21.60   2 
 18 Harty, Abbie               9 Sodus Centra           1:21.87   1 
 19 Neale, Kaleigh             7 Holley Centr           1:22.46   2 
 20 Mandel, Victoria           9 Oakfield/Elb           1:24.33   1 
 21 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C           1:24.54   2 
 22 Conrad, Calysta           11 Penn Yan               1:27.11   1 
 23 Smith, Mikala             12 Holley Centr           1:30.72   1 
 24 Armstrong, Mary           12 Lyons                  1:37.79   3 
 25 Cramer, Rebecca            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:42.10   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:19.48  2011        Lizzi Greiner, Rush-Henrietta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             7:52.19   10   
  2 Fahrenholz, Tory          12 Penfield               7:54.89    8   
  3 O'Neill, Molly             8 Canandaigua            7:57.09    6   
  4 Kurbs, Sarah              11 Lockport               8:06.52    4   
  5 Donovan, Sage             12 Lockport               8:07.91    2   
  6 Nicholson, Maci            9 Penn Yan               8:17.06    1   
  7 Galusha, McKensie         12 Pittsford Me           8:17.39  
  8 MacLaughlin, Madelyn Ros   9 Pittsford Me           8:21.06  
  9 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           8:22.23  
 10 Smith, Haley              12 Midlakes               8:40.19  
 11 Allen, Lindsey            10 Holley Centr           8:41.25  
 12 Farrell, Kelly            11 Penfield               8:42.17  
 13 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           8:46.64  
 14 McManus, Lindsay          10 Marion                 8:49.44  
 15 Voak, Katie               11 Penn Yan               8:58.62  
 16 Anvelt, Claire            12 Pittsford Su           9:00.18  
 17 Walker, Brianna           10 Webster Schr           9:01.62  
 18 Ramsey, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schr           9:11.04  
 19 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           9:12.84  
 20 Backus, Riley              9 Midlakes               9:20.40  
 21 LaBue, Delaney            11 Greece Olymp           9:26.45  
 22 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             9:30.55  
 23 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C           9:32.29  
 24 Kommer, Julie             11 Williamson C           9:56.27  
 25 Heh, Ashley                9 Greece Olymp          10:01.79  
 -- West, Morgan              12 Marion                     DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 49.58  2009        Rush-Henrietta                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             50.61   3  10   
     1) Chen, Amanda 12                 2) Dunnigan, Grace 12             
     3) tenHoopen, Emma 11              4) Hanna, Annie 11                
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   50.70   3   8   
     1) Valleriano, Jenna 12            2) Frame, Sarah 12                
     3) Buckner, Amy 12                 4) Buddendeck, Hallie 11          
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         51.32   3   6   
     1) Jin, Joanna 10                  2) Teglash, Stefani 9             
     3) Sedita, Shannon 10              4) Frank, Abby 11                 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   51.53   3   4   
     1) Singleton, Jayda 9              2) Barclay, Dasia 12              
     3) Williams, Brianna 11            4) Nelson, Anaujah 11             
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.53   3   2   
     1) Difelice, Mallory 10            2) Duggan, Alexis 12              
     3) Boothby, Eva 9                  4) Benson, Andrea 12              
  6 Lockport  'A'                                         52.41   3   1   
     1) Kowal, Sherri Lynn 10           2) Scheib, Alyssa 9               
     3) White, Jasmine 8                4) Yensan, Sarah 12               
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.77   3 
     1) Hoyser, Lily 11                 2) Sobers, Kamilah 9              
     3) Lepore, Valerie 9               4) Savka, Cecilia 11              
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                      53.10   2 
     1) McNeil, Emily 10                2) McGahey, Abby 11               
     3) Crowfoot, Meghan 11             4) Brown, Jordyn 9                
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   53.75   3 
     1) Brown, Cemanie 10               2) Pries, Kaya 10                 
     3) Frith, Alexis 11                4) Njoku, Rebecca 12              
 10 Marion  'A'                                           53.94   2 
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 10               2) Allen, Brianna 10              
     3) Williams, Kelly 10              4) Tusch, Jade 9                  
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                   54.55   2 
     1) Guidarelli, Abbie 12            2) Elliott, Payton 10             
     3) Sears, Victoria 10              4) Kolaczyk, Kiara 10             
 12 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    55.37   2 
     1) Matteson, Brianna 12            2) Zakes, Sara 12                 
     3) Carlson, Shelby 9               4) Mott, Kenydie 12               
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                         55.74   1 
 14 Wayne Central  'A'                                    56.07   2 
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                       56.13   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 10         2) Kincaid, Cameron 11            
     3) Porter, Isabelle 9              4) Doody, Mallory 10              
 16 Penn Yan  'A'                                         56.30   1 
     1) Condrey, Alexis 9               2) Anderson, Lydia 11             
     3) Morales, Maricruz 10            4) Johnson, Allyssa 10            
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                               57.05   1 
 18 Holley Central  'A'                                   57.97   1 
     1) Daniels, Kelsey 11              2) Huxhold, Khiva 10              
     3) Smith, Julia 9                  4) Williams, Abbey 9              
 -- Geneva  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Larson, Jaelynn 10              2) Russ, Na'ARAAH 10              
     3) Bekauri, Tamari 12              4) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:04.34  2008        Rush-Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:05.81   3  10   
     1) Dunnigan, Grace 12              2) Potts, Janie 10                
     3) Cromartie, Nubia 10             4) Hanna, Annie 11                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:13.03   3   8   
     1) Damico, Gianna 11               2) Elliott, Payton 10             
     3) Strickland, Jenna 11            4) Tillotson, Erika 11            
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:14.39   3   6   
     1) Hoyser, Lily 11                 2) Barkstrom, Elyse 11            
     3) Berry, Jenna 11                 4) Roncone, Ericah 12             
  4 Lockport  'A'                                       4:16.51   3   4   
     1) Logan, Mikayla 11               2) Fluellen, Jada 9               
     3) Davis, Ariel 11                 4) Hamilton, Elexis 12            
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:24.50   2   2   
     1) Baerwaldt, Bailey 9             2) Norris, Janiyah 11             
     3) Pries, Kaya 10                  4) Frith, Alexis 11               
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:26.91   3   1   
     1) Frank, Abby 11                  2) Hansen, Natalie 10             
     3) Teglash, Stefani 9              4) Sauter, Molly 9                
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:28.00   3 
     1) Stewart, Leah 9                 2) Singleton, Jayda 9             
     3) Nelson, Anaujah 11              4) Parr, Soraia 8                 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:28.74   2 
     1) Williams, Kelly 10              2) West, Morgan 12                
     3) Williams, Karoline 9            4) Tusch, Jade 9                  
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:34.08   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 10         2) Spencer, Olivia 10             
     3) Fagner, Shelly 10               4) Doody, Mallory 10              
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:34.23   3 
     1) Cunningham, Sadie 9             2) Dugan, Dakota 12               
     3) Hurlburt, Sarah 12              4) Mack, Monica 11                
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:34.43   2 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:38.99   2 
 13 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:40.31   2 
     1) Robeson, Ali 10                 2) Voak, Katie 11                 
     3) Johnson, Allyssa 10             4) Anderson, Lydia 11             
 14 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:42.37   2 
     1) Dilella, Nina 10                2) Neale, Kaleigh 7               
     3) Smith, Julia 9                  4) Radford, Olivia 8              
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:43.21   1 
 16 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:43.76   1 
     1) Powers, Maise 9                 2) Sconzo, Allie 9                
     3) Rice, Megan 9                   4) Sharp, Taylor 8                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:28.32  5/15/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me            
                         S Miller, E Barkstrom, K Krapf, M Barger          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:00.09   10   
     1) Miller, Claire 12               2) Mackenzie, Cameron 10          
     3) Hansen, Natalie 10              4) Angus, Marlee 9                
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:08.11    8   
     1) Regan, Eilis 11                 2) Winebrake, Kate 11             
     3) Saubermann, Emma 10             4) Hobika, Maddie 10              
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:12.28    6   
     1) Barkstrom, Elyse 11             2) Tomanovich, Julia 9            
     3) Kazour, Izzy 12                 4) Tommasi, Anna 12               
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:20.01    4   
     1) Hurlbut, Jordan 12              2) May, Emma 12                   
     3) Graham, Hollee 11               4) Graham, Erin 12                
  5 Lockport  'A'                                      10:42.50    2   
     1) Mucha, Taya 11                  2) Nowicki, Sydney 7              
     3) Kahle, Gianni 10                4) Fluellen, Jada 9               
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:45.82    1   
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                11:21.89  
     1) Alvarez, Gabriella 12           2) Heh, Ashley 9                  
     3) LaBue, Delaney 11               4) Dugan, Carrie 11               
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:28.85  
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:38.47  
     1) Nicholson, Maci 9               2) Benson, Lizzy 10               
     3) Fingar, Emily 11                4) Voak, Katie 11                 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:39.66  
     1) Callahan, Mia 11                2) Lamar, Jessica 11              
     3) Carbajal, Samantha 9            4) VanDuyne, Hope 9               
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:56.78  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr          J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Yensan, Sarah             12 Lockport               5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra          J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Guidarelli, Abbie         12 Victor Centr           4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Killip, Sarah             12 Webster Schr          J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 O'Brian, Madison          12 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Anderson, Jessica         11 Canandaigua            4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Roncone, Ericah           12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Richardson, Aubrey        12 Penfield               4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Goorman, Elissa           12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Marshall, Emily           12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Gresens, Becca            10 Webster Thom           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket             4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Mitchell, Essence         10 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Difelice, Mallory         10 Webster Schr           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Blunden, Cora              8 Williamson C           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Colaneri, Faith           12 Penn Yan               4-03.00      1.29m 
 23 Butler, Savannah          10 Waterloo               4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Waterman, Hanna           10 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes               4-00.00      1.21m 
 27 Daniels, Kelsey           11 Holley Centr           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 10-00  2011        Kelsey McTarnaghan, Rush-Henrietta          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maguire, Regan            10 Penfield              10-03.00!     3.12m  10   
  2 Hoyser, Lily              11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00!     3.04m   8   
  3 Angus, Sydney             10 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Coakley, Hayley           11 Lockport               9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Roncone, Ericah           12 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua            8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Pencille, Savannah        11 Lockport               8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua            7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Means, Emma               12 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Miller, Emily             12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Gayhart, Jenna            11 Geneva                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Charlette, Jessica        12 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Robeson, Ali              10 Penn Yan               7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Garver, Erynne             9 Midlakes               6-03.00      1.90m 
 14 Kommer, Julie             11 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m 
 14 Dilella, Nina             10 Holley Centr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 17 Ferrara, Samantha         12 Webster Thom           5-06.00      1.67m 
 17 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Duggan, Alexis            12 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Damico, Gianna            11 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra                NH            
 -- Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 17-02.50  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yensan, Sarah             12 Lockport              16-06.50      5.04m  10   
  2 Barclay, Dasia            12 Greece Olymp          16-05.25      5.01m   8   
  3 Hoyser, Lily              11 Pittsford Me          15-08.00      4.77m   6   
  4 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra          15-01.00      4.59m   4   
  5 Fraguada, Idalys          12 Pittsford Su          14-10.50      4.53m   2   
  6 Williams, Brianna         11 Greece Olymp          14-10.00      4.52m   1   
  7 Betts, Rosalie            11 Clyde-Savann          14-07.00      4.44m 
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                14-06.50      4.43m 
  9 Brister, Carly            10 Pittsford Me          14-04.50      4.38m 
 10 Jolley, Emma              11 Penfield              14-04.00      4.36m 
 11 Benson, Andrea            12 Webster Schr          14-03.00      4.34m 
 12 Crane, Kelly              12 North Rose-W          14-02.50      4.33m 
 13 Mott, Kenydie             12 Oakfield/Elb          13-11.50      4.25m 
 14 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua           13-09.00      4.19m 
 15 Kolaczyk, Kiara           10 Victor Centr          13-08.25      4.17m 
 16 Ivey, Addie                9 Pittsford Su          13-08.00      4.16m 
 17 McKane, Brenna            11 Webster Thom          13-07.00      4.14m 
 18 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          13-06.50      4.12m 
 19 Milton, Danielle           9 Marion                13-06.00      4.11m 
 20 Matteson, Brianna         12 Oakfield/Elb          13-04.00      4.06m 
 21 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          13-03.50      4.05m 
 22 Rizzo, Marjorie            9 Canandaigua           13-03.00      4.03m 
 22 Larson, Juliana           12 Webster Thom          13-03.00      4.03m 
 24 Dilella, Nina             10 Holley Centr          13-02.50      4.02m 
 25 Pries, Kaya               10 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00      4.01m 
 25 Soule, Alix               12 Penfield              13-02.00      4.01m 
 27 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr          13-00.00      3.96m 
 28 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            12-04.00      3.75m 
 28 Butler, Savannah          10 Waterloo              12-04.00      3.75m 
 30 Conrad, Calysta           11 Penn Yan              12-03.00      3.73m 
 31 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              11-07.00      3.53m 
 32 Mitchell, Essence         10 Clyde-Savann          10-05.00      3.17m 
 33 Morales, Maricruz         10 Penn Yan               8-11.00      2.71m 
 -- Norris, Janiyah           11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 36-02.75  2009        Alexis Smith, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes              34-10.00     10.61m  10   
  2 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr          34-09.00     10.59m   8   
  3 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        10 Lockport              34-05.00     10.49m   6   
  4 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           33-05.50     10.19m   4   
  5 Barclay, Dasia            12 Greece Olymp          33-01.00     10.08m   2   
  6 Thaney, Carolyn           10 Pittsford Su          32-09.00      9.98m   1   
  7 Yensan, Sarah             12 Lockport              32-08.00      9.95m 
  8 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                32-04.75      9.87m 
  9 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          31-09.00      9.67m 
 10 Mott, Kenydie             12 Oakfield/Elb          31-06.00      9.60m 
 11 Messina, Grace            11 Pittsford Su          31-05.00      9.57m 
 12 Kolaczyk, Kiara           10 Victor Centr          31-01.00      9.47m 
 13 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra          30-06.50      9.30m 
 13 Brister, Carly            10 Pittsford Me          30-06.50      9.30m 
 15 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          30-03.00      9.22m 
 15 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra          30-03.00      9.22m 
 17 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            30-02.50      9.20m 
 17 Jolley, Emma              11 Penfield              30-02.50      9.20m 
 19 Madison, Linsey           10 North Rose-W          30-00.00      9.14m 
 20 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          29-10.50      9.10m 
 21 Johnston, Ali             11 Penfield              29-05.50      8.97m 
 22 Daniel, Jillian           10 Webster Schr          29-05.00      8.96m 
 23 Larson, Juliana           12 Webster Thom          28-09.00      8.76m 
 23 Carlson, Shelby            9 Oakfield/Elb          28-09.00      8.76m 
 25 Norris, Janiyah           11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.00      8.73m 
 25 Chang, Jing               11 Pittsford Me          28-08.00      8.73m 
 27 Baerwaldt, Bailey          9 Rush-Henriet          28-04.00      8.63m 
 28 Blunden, Cora              8 Williamson C          27-09.50      8.47m 
 29 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann          26-11.00      8.20m 
 30 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes              26-08.50      8.14m 
 31 Benson, Lizzy             10 Penn Yan              26-03.00      8.00m 
 32 Conrad, Calysta           11 Penn Yan              26-00.50      7.93m 
 33 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              25-09.50      7.86m 
 34 Williams, Abbey            9 Holley Centr          24-11.00      7.59m 
 35 Butler, Savannah          10 Waterloo              24-03.00      7.39m 
 36 Waterman, Hanna           10 Holley Centr          22-11.50      6.99m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 37-00.50  2011        Tyra Jones, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           36-04.50     11.08m  10   
  2 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              34-03.50     10.45m   8   
  3 Hoyte, Asia               11 Pittsford Me          31-03.50      9.53m   6   
  4 LaSalle, Renee            10 Rush-Henriet          31-01.00      9.47m   4   
  5 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes              30-11.00      9.42m   2   
  6 Sicke, McKenzie           12 Webster Thom          29-11.00      9.11m   1   
  7 Riley, Emily              10 Rush-Henriet          29-00.50      8.85m 
  8 Rock, Rebecca             12 Penfield              28-11.75      8.83m 
  9 Weaver, Angie             10 Holley Centr          28-01.00      8.55m 
 10 Harling, Emma             10 Penn Yan              27-09.25      8.46m 
 11 Smith, Maddie             11 Pittsford Su          27-07.00      8.40m 
 12 Chandler, Jaelyn          10 Lockport              27-03.00      8.30m 
 13 Kreutzer, Jazz            12 Lockport              27-02.50      8.29m 
 14 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr          26-05.50      8.06m 
 14 Strub, Caroline           11 Midlakes              26-05.50      8.06m 
 16 Bean, Makenna             11 North Rose-W          26-03.50      8.01m 
 17 Gunkler, Jessica          11 North Rose-W          26-00.75      7.94m 
 18 Jackson, Naja             11 Geneva                25-09.50      7.86m 
 19 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me          25-09.25      7.85m 
 20 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              25-05.50      7.75m 
 21 Lenz, Carli               10 Canandaigua           25-03.00      7.69m 
 22 Rock, Emma                 9 Penfield              24-09.00      7.54m 
 23 Grathouse, Delilah        10 Holley Centr          24-06.00      7.46m 
 24 VerPlank, Nicole           9 Marion                24-05.75      7.46m 
 25 Pitcher, Laurel           10 Red Jacket            24-02.00      7.36m 
 26 Zakes, Sara               12 Oakfield/Elb          23-08.25      7.21m 
 27 Pietrusinski, Teresa      10 Penn Yan              23-03.50      7.09m 
 28 Makowski, Megan           10 Webster Thom          22-07.50      6.89m 
 29 Scalise, Erica            11 Geneva                22-05.25      6.83m 
 30 Roberts, Meghan           10 Wayne Centra          22-04.00      6.80m 
 31 Fisher, Abigail            9 Oakfield/Elb          21-06.00      6.55m 
 32 Luckenbach, Krystlin       9 Sodus Centra          21-00.25      6.40m 
 33 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            20-09.50      6.33m 
 34 Taylor, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          20-08.75      6.31m 
 35 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann          20-06.75      6.26m 
 36 Solonichnaya, Olga        12 Greece Olymp          20-05.50      6.23m 
 37 DeMarco, Julia            10 Marion                20-00.50      6.10m 
 38 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C          19-06.25      5.94m 
 39 Elliott, Jennifer         10 Clyde-Savann          19-00.00      5.79m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 105-00  2011        Cristi VanCaeseele, Red Jacket             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo                121-02!    36.93m  10   
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua             103-02     31.44m   8   
  3 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W             92-01     28.06m   6   
  4 Williams, Rihanna         12 Lockport                 91-11     28.01m   4   
  5 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes                 89-03     27.20m   2   
  6 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me             87-00     26.51m   1   
  7 Ringo, Katey              10 Rush-Henriet             86-06     26.36m 
  7 Rock, Rebecca             12 Penfield                 86-06     26.36m 
  9 Messina, Grace            11 Pittsford Su             79-03     24.15m 
 10 Shaw, Alyssa              12 Lockport                 78-07     23.95m 
 11 Tarricone, Kiara          10 Rush-Henriet             75-03     22.93m 
 12 Stonebreaker, Lily        10 Victor Centr             73-09     22.47m 
 13 Hoyte, Asia               11 Pittsford Me             72-11     22.22m 
 14 Zakes, Sara               12 Oakfield/Elb             71-08     21.84m 
 15 VerPlank, Nicole           9 Marion                   68-04     20.82m 
 15 Smith, Maddie             11 Pittsford Su             68-04     20.82m 
 17 Scalise, Erica            11 Geneva                   67-09     20.65m 
 18 Pietrusinski, Teresa      10 Penn Yan                 66-09     20.34m 
 18 Loeffler, Cecelia         11 Canandaigua              66-09     20.34m 
 20 Lannon, Olivia            11 Midlakes                 64-00     19.50m 
 21 Pitcher, Laurel           10 Red Jacket               63-08     19.40m 
 22 Harling, Emma             10 Penn Yan                 62-07     19.07m 
 23 Rock, Emma                 9 Penfield                 59-09     18.21m 
 24 DeMarco, Julia            10 Marion                   57-07     17.55m 
 25 Hoover, Meagan            12 Sodus Centra             56-09     17.29m 
 25 Roberts, Meghan           10 Wayne Centra             56-09     17.29m 
 27 Taylor, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             55-06     16.91m 
 27 Weaver, Angie             10 Holley Centr             55-06     16.91m 
 29 Elliott, Jennifer         10 Clyde-Savann             55-01     16.78m 
 30 Davis, Liana              10 Geneva                   53-11     16.43m 
 31 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo                 52-01     15.87m 
 32 Haws, Hannah               9 Williamson C             51-02     15.59m 
 33 Solonichnaya, Olga        12 Greece Olymp             47-06     14.47m 
 34 Hicks, Jessica            10 Oakfield/Elb             44-04     13.51m 
 35 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann             41-08     12.70m 
 -- Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket                FOUL            
 -- Grathouse, Delilah        10 Holley Centr              FOUL            
 -- Makowski, Megan           10 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 -- Sicke, McKenzie           12 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 -- Ray, Jimese                9 Greece Olymp              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 2:39.42  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes               2:42.76     542
  2 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su           2:43.42     534
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C           2:45.38     513
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                 2:46.44     501
  5 Pearce, Makenzie           9 Rush-Henriet           2:46.70     498
  6 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                 2:49.34     470
  7 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W           2:50.03     463
  8 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp           2:51.00     453
  9 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr           2:51.87     444
 10 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield               2:56.92     394
 11 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me           2:57.89     385
 12 Khalaf, Hannah             9 Lockport               3:07.28     300
 13 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr           3:11.13     269
 14 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra           3:15.51     234
 15 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb           3:25.16     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.04  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C             17.01   2    595
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             17.57   2    534
  3 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 17.74   1    516
  4 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             17.86   2    503
  5 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   17.95   1    494
  6 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield                 17.99   1    489
  7 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   18.66   1    423
  8 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp             19.79   2    320
  9 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             20.04   2    299
 10 Pearce, Makenzie           9 Rush-Henriet             20.22   2    284
 11 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             20.34   2    275
 12 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             20.52   1    261
 13 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me             21.60   2    183
 14 Khalaf, Hannah             9 Lockport                 22.31   1    139
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             22.84   1    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.55m  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Pearce, Makenzie           9 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11 Khalaf, Hannah             9 Lockport                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 4.88m  5/15/2015   Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C             5.06m!  16-07.25    576
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             4.39m   14-05.00    401
  3 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield                 4.36m   14-03.75    393
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   4.19m   13-09.00    352
  5 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp             4.16m   13-07.75    345
  6 Pearce, Makenzie           9 Rush-Henriet             3.97m   13-00.25    301
  7 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             3.91m   12-10.00    287
  8 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 3.89m   12-09.25    283
  9 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me             3.85m   12-07.75    274
 10 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   3.76m   12-04.00    254
 11 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             3.61m   11-10.25    223
 12 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             3.53m   11-07.00    206
 13 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             3.51m   11-06.25    202
 14 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             3.42m   11-02.75    184
 14 Khalaf, Hannah             9 Lockport                 3.42m   11-02.75    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 9.25m  5/15/2015   Hannah Pendleton, North Rose-W              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             9.76m!  32-00.25    514
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C             9.69m!  31-09.50    509
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   8.22m   26-11.75    414
  4 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  5 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             7.27m   23-10.25    352
  6 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  7 Khalaf, Hannah             9 Lockport                 6.81m   22-04.25    323
  8 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             6.32m   20-09.00    292
  9 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   6.08m   19-11.50    276
 10 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield                 6.05m   19-10.25    274
 11 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 5.64m   18-06.00    249
 12 Pearce, Makenzie           9 Rush-Henriet             5.52m   18-01.50    241
 13 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             4.88m   16-00.25    201
 14 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             4.53m   14-10.50    179
 15 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me             3.55m   11-07.75    119
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2673  2013        Meredith Przybocki, Pine Bush               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C              2814!  10   
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W              2533    8   
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                    2273    6   
  4 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield                  2116    4   
  5 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olymp              2033    2   
  6 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                  1999    1   
  7 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr              1943  
  8 Pearce, Makenzie           9 Rush-Henriet              1784  
  9 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                    1735  
 10 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su              1627  
 11 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me              1370  
 12 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr              1334  
 13 Khalaf, Hannah             9 Lockport                  1305  
 14 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb              1209  
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra              1124  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 10.83  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           12 Greece Olymp             10.96   6  10   
  2 Mount, Dante              12 Lockport                 11.19   6   8   
  3 Warren, Lavette           12 Lockport                 11.21   6   6   
  4 Calhoun, Myles            10 Webster Schr             11.59   6   4   
  5 Reid, Dante                9 Geneva                   11.66   5   2   
  6 Williams, Jacob           11 Pittsford Me             11.66   5   1   
  7 McCleary, Joshua          10 Greece Olymp             11.70   5 
  8 Brown, Isaiah             12 Pittsford Su             11.73   6 
  9 Lane, Jayson              12 Webster Schr             11.76   6 
 10 Fowler, Nicholas          10 Clyde-Savann             11.80   5 
 11 Zariczny, Nathan          10 Penfield                 11.85   5 
 12 Ingerick, Kyle            10 Penn Yan                 11.91   4 
 13 Greenstein, Adam          11 Pittsford Me             11.95   4 
 14 Clifford, AJ              10 Canandaigua              11.96   6 
 15 Lawson, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             12.06   5 
 16 Hanna, Jon                10 Rush-Henriet             12.08   5 
 17 Carswell, Daryn           11 Midlakes                 12.08   4 
 18 Pizzi, Joe                 9 Penfield                 12.12   4 
 19 Fosdick, Jacob            11 Webster Thom             12.18   4 
 20 Kulakowski, Steve         10 Victor Centr             12.23   3 
 21 Badger, Sullivan          11 Canandaigua              12.27   3 
 22 Dandridge, Quentin        12 Geneva                   12.33   3 
 23 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   12.34   3 
 24 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra             12.42   2 
 25 Gerbasi, Geoff            10 Victor Centr             12.47   5 
 26 Kuhl, Matt                11 Williamson C             12.47   4 
 27 Gaskins, Marquis          10 Rush-Henriet             12.53   4 
 28 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra             12.54   2 
 29 Tamblin, Richard          12 Holley Centr             12.54   3 
 30 Blackburn, Trevor         10 Oakfield/Elb             12.63   3 
 31 McKechney, Aidan           9 Marion                   12.65   2 
 32 Palmer, Nate              11 Williamson C             12.66   3 
 33 Liberati, Jacob            9 Midlakes                 12.67   2 
 34 Chiccino, Johnny          10 Red Jacket               12.71   3 
 35 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket               13.10   2 
 36 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                    13.36   2 
 37 Mounts, John               9 Holley Centr             13.58   2 
 38 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-W             14.12   1 
 39 Quintero, Jose            12 Sodus Centra             14.55   1 
 40 Dixon, Jason               9 Oakfield/Elb             14.91   1 
 41 Morales, Emmanuel          9 Penn Yan                 15.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 22.34  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra             23.32   6  10   
  2 James, Khalil             12 Lockport                 23.40   6   8   
  3 Wendt, Tom                11 Lockport                 23.72   6   6   
  4 Barry, Alpha              12 Greece Olymp             23.85   6   4   
  5 Lane, Jayson              12 Webster Schr             24.01   6   2   
  6 Reid, Dante                9 Geneva                   24.09   6   1   
  7 Keneally, Jim             12 Pittsford Me             24.33   5 
  8 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra             24.37   4 
  9 Scott, Andy               11 Penfield                 24.39   6 
 10 McCleary, Joshua          10 Greece Olymp             24.45   5 
 11 Ingerick, Kyle            10 Penn Yan                 24.60   4 
 12 Greenstein, Adam          11 Pittsford Me             24.70   5 
 13 Baghi, Adam               11 Midlakes                 24.80   4 
 14 Fowler, Nicholas          10 Clyde-Savann             24.81   5 
 15 Hanna, Jon                10 Rush-Henriet             24.82   4 
 16 Lawson, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             24.83   4 
 17 Allen, Chris               9 Penfield                 24.83   5 
 18 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 24.84   5 
 19 DeSimone, Matt            10 Holley Centr             24.87   3 
 20 Gregory, Alec             11 Williamson C             24.89   4 
 21 DiMonda, Dylan            12 Webster Thom             24.96   5 
 22 Myers, Justin             12 Webster Thom             24.99   3 
 23 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             25.00   4 
 24 Kuhl, Matt                11 Williamson C             25.16   2 
 25 Dertinger, Ben             9 Webster Schr             25.26   2 
 26 Gerbasi, Geoff            10 Victor Centr             25.28   3 
 27 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   25.42   3 
 28 Kulakowski, Steve         10 Victor Centr             25.59   4 
 29 Ficarra, David             9 Rush-Henriet             25.61   5 
 30 Pailin, Eynni              9 Pittsford Su             25.96   3 
 31 Cammarono, Chris          11 Lyons                    26.00   3 
 32 Holmes, Raheem            10 Geneva                   26.01   2 
 33 Chiccino, Johnny          10 Red Jacket               26.14   3 
 34 Kinsey, Nick              12 Penn Yan                 26.24   2 
 35 Liberati, Jacob            9 Midlakes                 26.27   1 
 36 Tamblin, Richard          12 Holley Centr             26.51   2 
 37 McKechney, Aidan           9 Marion                   26.63   2 
 38 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                    26.73   3 
 39 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket               27.70   2 
 40 Husner, Brandon           11 Waterloo                 28.78   1 
 41 Tobolski, Bryson           9 Oakfield/Elb             29.83   1 
 42 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-W             31.22   1 
 43 Munger, Nick               8 Oakfield/Elb             33.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.65  2014        Carnell Noble, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Treston            11 Lockport                 50.07   6  10   
  2 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr             50.22   6   8   
  3 Brown, Jonathon           11 Canandaigua              51.77   6   6   
  4 Scott, Andy               11 Penfield                 51.97   6   4   
  5 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W             52.11   6   2   
  6 Woodard, Mason            12 Oakfield/Elb             53.46   4   1   
  7 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             53.51   5 
  8 Bensink, Kyle             11 Victor Centr             53.57   6 
  9 Bogert, Andrew            11 Webster Schr             53.67   4 
 10 Anderson, Scott           12 Lockport                 53.84   6 
 11 Ingraham, Ethan           10 Pittsford Me             54.22   5 
 12 O'Neil, John              12 Pittsford Su             54.23   5 
 13 Larmon, Josh              11 Oakfield/Elb             54.43   4 
 14 Frank, Andy                9 Penfield                 54.70   4 
 15 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             54.93   4 
 16 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             54.97   4 
 17 DeSimone, Matt            10 Holley Centr             55.14   5 
 18 Belmont, Clayton          11 Williamson C             55.15   5 
 19 Keneally, Jim             12 Pittsford Me             55.47   6 
 20 Ficarra, David             9 Rush-Henriet             55.56   2 
 21 Canessa, Kade             12 Webster Schr             55.63   4 
 22 Balys, Chris              11 Holley Centr             56.16   3 
 23 Myers, Justin             12 Webster Thom             56.22   3 
 24 Chane, Gidyon              9 Greece Olymp             56.28   5 
 25 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil       11 Geneva                   56.44   5 
 26 Drozda, John              12 Penn Yan                 56.59   3 
 27 Piotrowski, Nathan        10 Wayne Centra             56.68   2 
 28 Fosdick, Jacob            11 Webster Thom             56.91   5 
 29 Ott, Jason                11 Sodus Centra             57.09   2 
 30 McFadden, Josh            11 Midlakes                 57.28   3 
 31 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               57.34   3 
 32 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   57.74   3 
 33 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                   58.17   1 
 34 Doyle, Ian                10 Clyde-Savann             58.40   2 
 35 Prokop, Dakota            11 Rush-Henriet             58.58   2 
 36 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             58.71   2 
 37 Cammarono, Chris          11 Lyons                    59.05   2 
 38 Donovan, Evan             11 Greece Olymp             59.67   1 
 39 Greene, Hunter            11 Penn Yan                 59.69   2 
 40 Nesbitt, Holden           10 Lyons                  1:03.87   1 
 41 Lecceardone, Nate         11 Red Jacket             1:09.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:55.21  5/15/2015   Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doran, Connor             11 Lockport               1:58.58   3  10   
  2 Burton, Henry             12 Pittsford Me           1:59.43   3   8   
  3 Farnham, Brad             11 Penfield               1:59.80   3   6   
  4 Senall, Tyler             10 Penfield               1:59.96   3   4   
  5 Strobel, Jack             11 Lockport               2:00.98   3   2   
  6 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           2:01.04   3   1   
  7 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           2:02.16   3 
  8 Neamtu, Nick              12 Webster Thom           2:02.26   3 
  9 Cavanaugh, Justin         11 Pittsford Su           2:02.34   3 
 10 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             2:06.35   2 
 11 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           2:07.25   2 
 12 Lowenguth, Chris          11 Webster Thom           2:08.36   3 
 13 Rosero, Ben                9 Pittsford Me           2:09.38   3 
 14 Winters, Tommy            12 Pittsford Su           2:09.68   3 
 15 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra           2:12.53   2 
 16 Rizzo, Casey              11 Canandaigua            2:12.91   2 
 17 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                 2:12.98   2 
 18 Bailey, Jacob             12 Williamson C           2:13.40   2 
 19 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr           2:13.72   3 
 20 Shaibi, Saeed             10 Greece Olymp           2:14.36   2 
 21 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 2:17.85   2 
 22 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann           2:19.52   1 
 23 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra           2:20.52   2 
 24 Bellinger, Ryan           11 Victor Centr           2:20.58   3 
 25 Dilella, Flint            12 Holley Centr           2:20.87   2 
 26 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  2:21.28   1 
 27 Cantwell, Jeff            11 Williamson C           2:22.05   1 
 28 Felton, Trey               9 Rush-Henriet           2:22.15   1 
 29 Klotzbach, Reno           10 Oakfield/Elb           2:22.99   1 
 30 Buisch, Jordan            11 Geneva                 2:23.07   1 
 31 Manley, Brandon           10 North Rose-W           2:23.22   1 
 32 McFadden, Josh            11 Midlakes               2:23.62   2 
 33 Leary-Hart, Braxton       11 Holley Centr           2:28.30   1 
 34 Golden, Garrett            9 Penn Yan               2:29.02   1 
 35 Bultron, Kendric          12 Geneva                 2:29.39   1 
 36 Krager, Ian               10 Red Jacket             2:33.16   1 
 37 Landschoot, Andrew        12 Midlakes               2:38.06   1 
 38 Roelle, Jason             12 North Rose-W           2:40.24   1 
 39 Boyd, Tayvon              10 Oakfield/Elb           2:48.16   1 
 40 Gulick, Jon                9 Penn Yan               3:01.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:23.77  5/15/2015   Isaac Goodman, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Isaac            12 Pittsford Me           4:20.79!  2  10   
  2 Robbins, Luke             12 Pittsford Su           4:24.95   2   8   
  3 Hess, Griffin             12 Pittsford Me           4:29.56   2   6   
  4 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           4:36.72   2   4   
  5 Grasso, Robert            12 Victor Centr           4:41.21   2   2   
  6 Murphy, Jack              11 Penfield               4:45.37   2   1   
  7 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               4:49.25   2 
  8 Pullano, John             10 Penfield               4:54.12   2 
  9 DiSalvo, Nate             12 Oakfield/Elb           4:54.17   1 
 10 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            4:56.98   2 
 11 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  4:57.47   2 
 12 Powley, Simon             10 Lockport               4:57.84   2 
 13 Case, Cesc                12 Webster Thom           4:58.36   2 
 14 DeMoras, Ben              10 Penn Yan               4:58.56   2 
 15 Schmuhl, Andrew            9 Victor Centr           5:00.65   2 
 16 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 5:00.94   1 
 17 Buisch, Jordan            11 Geneva                 5:01.01   1 
 18 Cuminale, Drew             9 Canandaigua            5:02.30   2 
 19 Doran, Connor             11 Lockport               5:02.37   2 
 20 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo               5:04.78   2 
 21 Manley, Brandon           10 North Rose-W           5:05.17   1 
 22 Bertrand, Carter           9 Webster Thom           5:05.76   1 
 23 Tyner, Joey               10 Rush-Henriet           5:05.83   2 
 24 Gabriel, Micheal          11 Wayne Centra           5:05.99   1 
 25 Meyer, Robert             11 Rush-Henriet           5:06.37   2 
 26 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C           5:08.88   1 
 27 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        10 Webster Schr           5:11.95   2 
 28 Scherer, Jared            12 Holley Centr           5:19.08   1 
 29 Seppeler, Nick            12 Marion                 5:21.12   1 
 30 VanDuyne, Jair            11 Sodus Centra           5:21.25   1 
 31 Brar, Manjinder           12 Greece Olymp           5:29.36   1 
 32 Wessie, Duane             10 Sodus Centra           5:31.88   1 
 33 Thomas, Michael            9 Red Jacket             5:32.36   1 
 34 Meise, Chad               12 Marion                x5:35.74   1 
 35 Landschoot, Andrew        12 Midlakes               5:42.19   1 
 36 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             5:44.91   1 
 37 Brittingham, Riley         9 Penn Yan               5:55.09   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:39.63  5/15/2015   Nathan Lawler, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trawick, Sam              11 Pittsford Me           9:51.01   10   
  2 Sims, Chris               12 Lockport               9:54.47    8   
  3 Levengood, Matt           11 Pittsford Su          10:15.82    6   
  4 Ziskind, Jason            11 Webster Thom          10:16.65    4   
  5 Woodward, Casey           11 Pittsford Me          10:20.74    2   
  6 Marchese, Jake             9 Penfield              10:21.03    1   
  7 Gauronski, Zachary         9 Penfield              10:24.60  
  8 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo              10:31.46  
  9 Smith, David               9 Pittsford Su          10:35.83  
 10 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr          10:38.04  
 11 Lang, Johnathan           10 Lockport              10:38.65  
 12 DiSalvo, Nate             12 Oakfield/Elb          10:39.20  
 13 Carney, Trevor            12 Webster Schr          10:41.00  
 14 Larmon, Josh              11 Oakfield/Elb          10:44.21  
 15 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                 10:48.27  
 16 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr          10:48.77  
 17 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          10:56.41  
 18 DeMoras, Ben              10 Penn Yan              11:01.37  
 19 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          11:03.84  
 20 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                11:03.96  
 21 Ziskind, Cole             11 Webster Thom          11:10.33  
 22 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr          11:15.10  
 23 Scherer, Jared            12 Holley Centr          11:15.96  
 24 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C          11:17.86  
 25 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra          11:18.11  
 26 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo              11:24.72  
 27 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos      9 Marion                11:42.10  
 28 Jiang, Daniel              9 Penn Yan              12:59.34  
 29 Pagorek, Jameson           9 Red Jacket            14:56.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.19  2008        Will Robertson, Williamson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             12 Pittsford Su             15.08!  4  10   
  2 Barry, Alpha              12 Greece Olymp             15.76   4   8   
  3 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 15.85   4   6   
  4 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann             16.10   4   4   
  5 Smith, Jack               12 Webster Schr             16.32   4   2   
  6 Spiegel, Connor           12 Webster Thom             16.51   4   1   
  7 Leiter, Brandon           11 Webster Thom             16.52   3 
  8 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             16.76   4 
  9 Harris, John              12 Oakfield/Elb             16.84   3 
 10 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                   16.94   2 
 11 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp             17.02   3 
 12 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket               17.22   3 
 13 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 17.23   3 
 14 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                 17.25   4 
 15 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             17.34   3 
 16 Brooks, Malik              9 Lockport                 17.41   2 
 17 Dunlap, Ryan              12 Oakfield/Elb             17.52   2 
 18 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr             17.61   3 
 19 Apt, Braden               11 Pittsford Me             18.02   2 
 20 Lin, Brady                12 Rush-Henriet             18.22   2 
 21 Ren, Anthony              10 Pittsford Me             18.26   1 
 22 Kafrawi, Rizky            12 Geneva                   18.55   1 
 23 Puente, Antonio           11 Holley Centr             18.94   1 
 24 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba       10 Rush-Henriet             19.20   1 
 25 Morabito, Ryan            10 Pittsford Su             19.22   2 
 26 Park, Keon-Woo             9 Victor Centr             19.65   1 
 27 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             19.79   1 
 28 Skehan, James             11 Holley Centr             19.96   1 
 29 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra             20.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 56.19  2009        Adrian Turner, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             58.50   5  10   
  2 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 58.72   4   8   
  3 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                 59.05   5   6   
  4 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             59.28   5   4   
  5 Gloskey, Max              11 Webster Thom             59.39   5   2   
  6 Perilli, Adam             11 Lockport               1:00.69   5   1   
  7 Ottenschot, Brandon       12 Webster Thom           1:00.75   5 
  8 Allchin, Michael          12 Penfield               1:00.82   5 
  9 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket             1:01.31   5 
 10 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp           1:02.03   4 
 11 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann           1:02.45   3 
 12 Duvall, Malachi           10 Webster Schr           1:02.69   4 
 13 Day, Jordan               11 Greece Olymp           1:03.00   3 
 14 Dunlap, Ryan              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.16   4 
 15 Peng, Linjun              11 Pittsford Su           1:03.26   3 
 16 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr           1:03.43   4 
 17 Wade, Silas               11 Pittsford Me           1:03.94   3 
 18 Morabito, Ryan            10 Pittsford Su           1:03.99   3 
 19 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C           1:04.96   3 
 20 Brooks, Malik              9 Lockport               1:04.97   4 
 21 Realbuto, Evan            11 Pittsford Me           1:05.02   3 
 22 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket             1:05.35   2 
 23 Tillotson, AJ              9 Victor Centr           1:06.36   2 
 24 Duvall, Micah             10 Webster Schr           1:06.64   4 
 25 Jankowski, Hunter         11 Midlakes               1:07.01   2 
 26 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba       10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.04   2 
 27 Lin, Brady                12 Rush-Henriet           1:09.06   2 
 28 Puente, Antonio           11 Holley Centr           1:10.67   2 
 29 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra           1:11.05   2 
 30 Maier, Dylan               9 Oakfield/Elb           1:19.72   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:02.36  2014        Garsevan Bekauri, Geneva                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downey, Patrick           12 Pittsford Su          10:27.82   10   
  2 Regan, Collin             10 Pittsford Su          10:36.61    8   
  3 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket            10:46.16    6   
  4 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schr          10:52.10    4   
  5 Tereshkevich, Ilya        11 Lockport              10:54.61    2   
  6 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          11:02.33    1   
  7 Young, Ryan               12 Pittsford Me          11:08.38  
  8 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                11:10.41  
  9 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          11:11.69  
 10 Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olymp          11:11.72  
 11 Bailey, Jacob             12 Williamson C          11:18.67  
 12 Davis, Conor              11 Penfield              11:34.88  
 13 Silliman, Peyton          10 Penn Yan              11:50.19  
 14 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr          11:58.33  
 15 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket            12:08.75  
 16 Martin, Isaiah             9 Midlakes              12:33.63  
 17 Szantor, Owen              9 Lockport              12:56.61  
 18 Ward, Cody                10 Greece Olymp          13:40.11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 42.92  5/15/2015   Lockport, Lockport                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                         43.21   3  10   
     1) Wendt, Tom 11                   2) Warren, Lavette 12             
     3) James, Khalil 12                4) Mount, Dante 12                
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   43.91   3   8   
     1) Barry, Alpha 12                 2) McCleary, Joshua 10            
     3) Taylor, Terry 12                4) Moore, Tremaine 12             
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.90   3   6   
     1) Duvall, Malachi 10              2) Smith, Jack 12                 
     3) Lane, Jayson 12                 4) Calhoun, Myles 10              
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.93   3   4   
     1) Mazzo, Cole 12                  2) Riley, Julian 12               
     3) Leiter, Brandon 11              4) Gloskey, Max 11                
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 45.78   3   2   
     1) Thompson, David 11              2) Greenstein, Adam 11            
     3) Williams, Jacob 11              4) Wade, Silas 11                 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                         46.02   3   1   
     1) Allen, Chris 9                  2) Pizzi, Joe 9                   
     3) Seegler, Kyle 12                4) Scott, Andy 11                 
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.44   2 
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   47.22   2 
     1) Rattray, Tyler 12               2) Rattray, Bryce 11              
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 10              4) Fowler, Nicholas 10            
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    47.31   2 
     1) Harris, John 12                 2) Woodard, Mason 12              
     3) Blackburn, Trevor 10            4) Schwable, Sal 12               
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                               47.43   1 
     1) Niles, Nate 11                  2) Palmer, Nate 11                
     3) Kuhl, Matt 11                   4) Belmont, Clayton 11            
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                    47.63   2 
     1) Marullo, Greg 10                2) Coe, Greg 11                   
     3) Williams, Escol 11              4) Hines, Andrew 12               
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                   47.86   2 
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   47.90   1 
     1) Balys, Chris 11                 2) Tamblin, Richard 12            
     3) Skehan, James 11                4) DeSimone, Matt 10              
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                         48.23   1 
     1) Owen, Shawn 12                  2) Voak, Sam 12                   
     3) Kinsey, Nick 12                 4) Drozda, John 12                
 15 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.37   2 
     1) Gaskins, Marquis 10             2) McLean, DJ 10                  
     3) Tran, John 12                   4) Hanna, Jon 10                  
 16 Marion  'A'                                           50.35   1 
     1) Buirch, Nic 10                  2) McKechney, Aidan 9             
     3) Colon, Noah 10                  4) Enright, Allen 9               
 17 Lyons  'A'                                            51.08   1 
 18 Red Jacket  'A'                                       51.38   1 
     1) Savoir, Keeghan 9               2) Scharf, John 9                 
     3) Coates, Zachary 9               4) Blackwell, Kobi 9              
 -- Geneva  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Addie-Hayes, Jahlil 11          2) Dandridge, Quentin 12          
     3) Menzies, Maurice 11             4) Reid, Dante 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:26.71  5/15/2015   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:31.32   3  10   
  2 Lockport  'A'                                       3:31.78   3   8   
     1) White, Treston 11               2) Anderson, Scott 12             
     3) Perilli, Adam 11                4) Doran, Connor 11               
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:32.09   3   6   
     1) Seegler, Kyle 12                2) McCarthy, Lowell 11            
     3) Scott, Andy 11                  4) Allchin, Michael 12            
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:37.64   3   4   
     1) Gloskey, Max 11                 2) Mazzo, Cole 12                 
     3) Lowenguth, Chris 11             4) Leiter, Brandon 11             
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:40.60   3   2   
     1) O'Neil, John 12                 2) Winters, Tommy 12              
     3) Cavanaugh, Justin 11            4) Robbins, Luke 12               
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:41.50   2   1   
     1) Ingraham, Ethan 10              2) Greenstein, Adam 11            
     3) Keneally, Jim 12                4) Shebert, Sam 12                
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:41.59   3 
     1) Canessa, Kade 12                2) Duvall, Micah 10               
     3) Duvall, Malachi 10              4) Bogert, Andrew 11              
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:46.02   3 
     1) Niles, AJ 9                     2) Devendorf, Jack 12             
     3) Gregory, Alec 11                4) Belmont, Clayton 11            
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:46.85   2 
     1) Ingerick, Kyle 10               2) Drozda, John 12                
     3) Kinsey, Nick 12                 4) Voak, Sam 12                   
 10 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:55.28   1 
     1) Prokop, Dakota 11               2) Aminal Haq, Mujtaba 10         
     3) Hanna, Jon 10                   4) Meral, Yusuf 9                 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:55.61   2 
     1) Chane, Gidyon 9                 2) Armella, Jonathan 11           
     3) Day, Jordan 11                  4) Mohammad, Edris 9              
 12 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:56.10   3 
     1) Smith, Cody 9                   2) Nowikiewicz, Maciej 12         
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 10              4) Fowler, Nicholas 10            
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:08.53   1 
     1) Dilella, Flint 12               2) Hahn, Matt 9                   
     3) Mounts, John 9                  4) Puente, Antonio 11             
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:27.85   1 
     1) Thomas, Michael 9               2) Scharf, John 9                 
     3) Savoir, Keeghan 9               4) Coates, Zachary 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 8:02.79  2014        Victor                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:05.80   10   
     1) Murphy, Jack 11                 2) Farnham, Brad 11               
     3) Pullano, John 10                4) Senall, Tyler 10               
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:11.83    8   
     1) Vandermolen, Alex 12            2) Eckler, Ben 10                 
     3) Jerome, Cody 12                 4) Ely, Eddie 12                  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:27.35    6   
     1) Neamtu, Nick 12                 2) Loce, Stephen 12               
     3) Ziskind, Cole 11                4) Lowenguth, Chris 11            
  4 Lockport  'A'                                       8:31.02    4   
     1) Anderson, Scott 12              2) Perilli, Adam 11               
     3) Miller, Josh 12                 4) Strobel, Jack 11               
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:33.27    2   
     1) Carney, Trevor 12               2) Dertinger, Ben 9               
     3) Helbig, Andrew 12               4) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 10          
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:44.51    1   
     1) McCarthy, Joshua 11             2) Vicks, Paul 11                 
     3) Kazour, Mark 12                 4) Tayman, Devon 11               
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       8:56.91  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:04.77  
     1) Simonetti, Lucas 9              2) Wehner, Tucker 12              
     3) Hancey, Stratton 9              4) Balta, Jack 10                 
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:08.28  
     1) Dowdell, Demetrious 12          2) Shaibi, Saeed 10               
     3) Hartman, Tyler 12               4) Mohammad, Edris 9              
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:08.31  
     1) Lamar, Will 9                   2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) Martinez, Luis 9                4) VanDuyne, Jair 11              
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:11.74  
     1) Kinsey, Nick 12                 2) Drozda, John 12                
     3) DeMoras, Ben 10                 4) Voak, Sam 12                   
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:13.60  
     1) Jones, Tyler 10                 2) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
     3) Grell, JD 11                    4) Bailey, Jacob 12               
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          9:39.72  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  6-05  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra           6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Leiter, Brandon           11 Webster Thom           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Brown, Kelly              12 Lockport              J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Smith, Jack               12 Webster Schr           5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  5 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  7 Briggs, Zachary           11 Pittsford Me          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Jackson, Zuhrick          10 Webster Schr          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Carswell, Daryn           11 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Savoir, Keeghan            9 Red Jacket             5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Hancey, Stratton           9 Pittsford Su           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Hettler, Jared            11 Greece Olymp           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Apt, Braden               11 Pittsford Me           5-03.00      1.60m 
 19 Blackburn, Trevor         10 Oakfield/Elb           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Allman, Connor            11 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Meral, Yusuf               9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Burrows, Connor           10 Victor Centr           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Armella, Jonathan         11 Greece Olymp           5-00.00      1.52m 
 24 Smith, Gideon             11 Williamson C           4-09.00      1.44m 
 24 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra           4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13-06  2012        Ben Maxwll, Victor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Terry             12 Greece Olymp          13-06.00!     4.11m  10   
  2 Smith, Jack               12 Webster Schr         J13-06.00!     4.11m   8   
  3 Twombly, Ben              11 Canandaigua           12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Straw, Brad               11 Lockport              12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield             J12-00.00      3.65m   1.50
  5 Gill, Dontay              11 Lockport             J12-00.00      3.65m   1.50
  7 Owen, Shawn               12 Penn Yan              11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Allman, Connor            11 Williamson C          11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Klee, Bryan               12 Webster Thom          11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Sitter, John              11 Midlakes              11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Dunlap, Ryan              12 Oakfield/Elb          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Apt, Braden               11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 16 Cerrone, Charlie          11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Joshpe, David             11 Pittsford Su          10-00.00      3.04m 
 18 Clements, Ben             10 Midlakes               9-03.00      2.81m 
 18 Desens, Ricky             11 Webster Thom           9-03.00      2.81m 
 18 Campbell, Gibson          10 Penfield               9-03.00      2.81m 
 18 Dilella, Flint            12 Holley Centr           9-03.00      2.81m 
 22 Dusky, Zachary            12 Oakfield/Elb           8-06.00      2.59m 
 22 Allen, Evan               11 Pittsford Su           8-06.00      2.59m 
 24 Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr           7-09.00      2.36m 
 24 Billett, Robert            9 Wayne Centra           7-09.00      2.36m 
 26 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 26 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Thorn, Camron             12 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Palmer, Adam               9 Greece Olymp                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 22-03  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           12 Greece Olymp          22-01.50      6.74m  10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          21-09.00      6.62m   8   
  3 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra          21-08.00      6.60m   6   
  4 Barry, Alpha              12 Greece Olymp          21-02.00      6.45m   4   
  5 Warren, Lavette           12 Lockport              21-01.00      6.42m   2   
  6 Seegler, Kyle             12 Penfield              20-11.00      6.37m   1   
  7 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes              19-06.00      5.94m 
  7 Canessa, Kade             12 Webster Schr          19-06.00      5.94m 
  9 Harris, John              12 Oakfield/Elb          19-02.50      5.85m 
 10 Gregory, Alec             11 Williamson C          19-01.50      5.82m 
 11 Gloskey, Max              11 Webster Thom          18-09.00      5.71m 
 12 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              18-05.00      5.61m 
 13 Jackson, Zuhrick          10 Webster Schr          18-04.75      5.60m 
 14 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                18-04.50      5.60m 
 15 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          18-01.50      5.52m 
 16 DeSimone, Matt            10 Holley Centr          18-01.25      5.51m 
 17 Carter, Marquis           11 Pittsford Su          17-11.75      5.48m 
 18 Clanton, Ahmad            11 Webster Thom          17-11.50      5.47m 
 19 Carswell, Daryn           11 Midlakes              17-10.50      5.44m 
 20 Twombly, Ben              11 Canandaigua           17-09.50      5.42m 
 21 Mosciano, Trev0r          10 Geneva                17-09.00      5.41m 
 22 Porter, Bryce             12 North Rose-W          17-08.75      5.40m 
 23 Collazo, Kelvin           12 Victor Centr          17-07.00      5.35m 
 24 Choate, Caleb             11 Victor Centr          17-03.75      5.27m 
 25 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C          17-01.50      5.21m 
 26 Saysamone, Jonathan        9 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00      5.20m 
 27 Apt, Braden               11 Pittsford Me          16-10.00      5.13m 
 27 Balys, Chris              11 Holley Centr          16-10.00      5.13m 
 29 Foster, Jonathan           9 Pittsford Me          16-08.00      5.08m 
 30 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            16-03.50      4.96m 
 31 Filiaci, Gino             11 Pittsford Su          16-02.50      4.94m 
 32 Husner, Brandon           11 Waterloo              16-00.50      4.88m 
 33 Manley, Brandon           10 North Rose-W          16-00.00      4.87m 
 34 Burdick, Kyle             10 Oakfield/Elb          15-04.00      4.67m 
 35 Greene, Hunter            11 Penn Yan              14-07.50      4.45m 
 36 Harper, Drew              11 Penn Yan              13-09.00      4.19m 
 37 McLean, DJ                10 Rush-Henriet          11-03.50      3.44m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 44-09.50  5/15/2015   Cody Salvatore, Dundee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           12 Greece Olymp          43-01.00     13.13m  10   
  2 Schwable, Sal             12 Oakfield/Elb          42-04.00     12.90m   8   
  3 Harris, John              12 Oakfield/Elb          41-08.75     12.71m   6   
  4 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          41-07.50     12.68m   4   
  5 Seegler, Kyle             12 Penfield              41-05.50     12.63m   2   
  6 Carter, Marquis           11 Pittsford Su          41-00.00     12.49m   1   
  7 McCleary, Joshua          10 Greece Olymp          40-07.50     12.38m 
  8 Clanton, Ahmad            11 Webster Thom          40-04.75     12.31m 
  9 Heintzelman, Richard      12 Wayne Centra          40-02.50     12.25m 
 10 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield              39-09.50     12.12m 
 11 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          39-08.25     12.09m 
 12 Wojcinski, Josh           12 Lockport              39-07.00     12.06m 
 13 Collazo, Kelvin           12 Victor Centr          39-05.50     12.02m 
 14 Belmont, Clayton          11 Williamson C          39-04.50     12.00m 
 15 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann          39-02.00     11.93m 
 16 Mosciano, Trev0r          10 Geneva                38-07.50     11.77m 
 16 Jankowski, Hunter         11 Midlakes              38-07.50     11.77m 
 18 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo              37-11.00     11.55m 
 19 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra          37-09.50     11.51m 
 20 Liberati, Jacob            9 Midlakes              37-04.50     11.39m 
 21 Gregory, Alec             11 Williamson C          36-09.75     11.22m 
 22 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket            36-02.50     11.03m 
 23 English, Andrew           11 Red Jacket            36-00.00     10.97m 
 24 McCarthy, Joshua          11 Pittsford Me          34-09.00     10.59m 
 25 Bui, Kevin                11 Victor Centr          34-07.25     10.54m 
 26 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra          34-05.50     10.50m 
 27 Dilella, Flint            12 Holley Centr          33-10.00     10.31m 
 28 Saysamone, Jonathan        9 Rush-Henriet          33-04.75     10.17m 
 29 Greene, Hunter            11 Penn Yan              33-04.50     10.17m 
 30 Balys, Chris              11 Holley Centr          33-03.00     10.13m 
 31 Husner, Brandon           11 Waterloo              31-08.25      9.65m 
 32 Jiang, Daniel              9 Penn Yan              27-09.25      8.46m 
 -- Ribbeck, Nathan           12 Lockport                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 57-10  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Jeremiah        12 Lockport              44-09.00     13.63m  10   
  2 Carter, Marquis           11 Pittsford Su          44-03.00     13.48m   8   
  3 Meeks, Ernest             12 Greece Olymp          43-03.00     13.18m   6   
  4 Toland, Jordan            12 Lockport              41-10.50     12.76m   4   
  5 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann          41-05.00     12.62m   2   
  6 Coene, Thomas             12 Webster Thom          40-06.00     12.34m   1   
  7 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           40-02.00     12.24m 
  8 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                37-10.00     11.53m 
  9 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           37-08.00     11.48m 
 10 Leader, Zack              11 Webster Thom          37-03.00     11.35m 
 11 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W          36-09.50     11.21m 
 12 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          36-04.00     11.07m 
 13 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          35-11.25     10.95m 
 14 Thorn, Camron             12 Holley Centr          35-11.00     10.94m 
 15 Richardson, Isaiah        12 Geneva                35-09.00     10.89m 
 16 Glasgow, Tajmon           12 Rush-Henriet          35-06.50     10.83m 
 17 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr          35-05.00     10.79m 
 18 Hahn, Matt                 9 Holley Centr          32-09.00      9.98m 
 19 Quintero, Jose            12 Sodus Centra          32-07.00      9.93m 
 19 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 32-07.00      9.93m 
 21 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          32-03.50      9.84m 
 22 Fish, Luke                10 Red Jacket            32-00.50      9.76m 
 23 Amidon, Nathan            12 Midlakes              31-08.50      9.66m 
 24 Cunningham, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su          31-02.00      9.49m 
 25 Crain, William            11 Pittsford Me          31-01.00      9.47m 
 26 Finter, Fred              10 Penfield              30-09.00      9.37m 
 27 Lewis, Caleb              10 North Rose-W          30-08.00      9.34m 
 27 Herring, Collin           12 Rush-Henriet          30-08.00      9.34m 
 29 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo              30-05.00      9.27m 
 30 Smith, Cam                10 Oakfield/Elb          30-00.00      9.14m 
 31 Vidler, Chris             10 Waterloo              29-06.00      8.99m 
 32 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          29-04.00      8.94m 
 33 Brugge, Jason             11 Marion                29-01.50      8.87m 
 34 Porter, Zach              12 Oakfield/Elb          28-09.00      8.76m 
 35 Black, Colby              10 Pittsford Me          28-05.00      8.66m 
 36 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C          28-03.00      8.61m 
 37 DeMay, Jacob              11 Penn Yan              28-01.50      8.57m 
 38 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield              27-06.00      8.38m 
 39 Hornbeck, Eli             10 Geneva                27-02.00      8.28m 
 40 Terrore, Adam              9 Red Jacket            26-09.25      8.15m 
 41 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra          25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 153-03  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toland, Jordan            12 Lockport                146-04     44.60m  10   
  2 Chandler, Jeremiah        12 Lockport                140-11     42.95m   8   
  3 Richardson, Isaiah        12 Geneva                  135-02     41.19m   6   
  4 Coene, Thomas             12 Webster Thom            132-03     40.30m   4   
  5 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C            130-08     39.82m   2   
  6 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua             119-11     36.55m   1   
  7 Smith, Noah               11 Canandaigua             114-04     34.84m 
  8 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                   113-07     34.62m 
  9 Herring, Collin           12 Rush-Henriet            112-03     34.21m 
 10 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann            107-04     32.71m 
 11 Kesel, Derek              12 Webster Thom            105-05     32.13m 
 12 Glasgow, Tajmon           12 Rush-Henriet            100-10     30.73m 
 13 Hahn, Matt                 9 Holley Centr            100-08     30.68m 
 14 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann             99-00     30.17m 
 15 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr             98-01     29.89m 
 16 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra             97-04     29.66m 
 17 Farnham, Nathan            9 Penfield                 93-05     28.47m 
 18 Thorn, Camron             12 Holley Centr             91-02     27.78m 
 19 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket               89-05     27.25m 
 20 Doctor, Tyler             11 Oakfield/Elb             89-04     27.22m 
 21 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra             89-01     27.15m 
 22 Smith, Cam                10 Oakfield/Elb             88-02     26.87m 
 23 Glenning, Robert          11 Pittsford Su             83-10     25.55m 
 24 Siddiqui, Ayman            9 Penfield                 83-05     25.42m 
 25 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo                 82-03     25.06m 
 26 Anderson, Derek           10 Red Jacket               81-08     24.89m 
 27 Lopez, Derrick            11 Pittsford Su             80-10     24.63m 
 28 Brugge, Jason             11 Marion                   79-08     24.28m 
 29 Vidler, Chris             10 Waterloo                 77-08     23.67m 
 30 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra             77-07     23.64m 
 31 Lewis, Caleb              10 North Rose-W             75-06     23.01m 
 32 Crain, William            11 Pittsford Me             75-00     22.86m 
 33 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W             74-04     22.65m 
 34 Black, Colby              10 Pittsford Me             72-06     22.09m 
 35 Ceron, Leo                 9 Williamson C             68-07     20.90m 
 36 Billett, Robert            9 Wayne Centra             63-11     19.48m 
 37 Amidon, Nathan            12 Midlakes                 63-03     19.27m 
 38 DeMay, Jacob              11 Penn Yan                 59-02     18.03m 
 -- Meeks, Ernest             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 4:49.06  5/15/2015   Sam Voak, Penn Yan                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kylaan            10 Lockport               4:31.80!    733
  2 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            4:37.19!    698
  3 Bush, Damien              10 Oakfield/Elb           4:41.14!    673
  4 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom           4:46.24!    642
  5 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             4:46.64!    639
  6 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr           4:48.30!    629
  7 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr           4:52.56     603
  8 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                 4:54.14     594
  9 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                 4:54.50     592
 10 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr           4:59.50     563
 11 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes               5:08.01     514
 12 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra           5:25.70     421
 13 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet           5:25.84     420
 14 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp           5:54.10     289
 15 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me           6:05.22     243
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.38  5/15/2015   Collin Farrell, Midlakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr             16.62   2    665
  2 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               17.41   3    582
  3 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me             17.49   3    574
  4 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom             17.83   2    541
  5 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              18.92   2    439
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             19.54   3    386
  7 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 20.65   1    300
  8 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   20.84   2    286
  9 Barnes, Kylaan            10 Lockport                 21.20   3    261
 10 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             21.25   1    257
 11 Bush, Damien              10 Oakfield/Elb             21.47   3    242
 12 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr             22.21   2    196
 13 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp             22.40   1    184
 14 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   22.91   1    156
 15 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet             23.01   1    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.80m  5/15/2015   Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Barnes, Kylaan            10 Lockport                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11 Bush, Damien              10 Oakfield/Elb             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.61m  5/15/2015   Collin Farrell, Midlakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               5.78m!  18-11.75    540
  2 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr             5.38m   17-08.00    457
  3 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me             5.18m   17-00.00    417
  4 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 5.06m   16-07.25    394
  5 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   5.03m   16-06.00    388
  6 Bush, Damien              10 Oakfield/Elb             4.97m   16-03.75    377
  7 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp             4.88m   16-00.25    360
  7 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom             4.88m   16-00.25    360
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             4.82m   15-09.75    348
 10 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              4.73m   15-06.25    332
 11 Barnes, Kylaan            10 Lockport                 4.64m   15-02.75    315
 12 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             4.58m   15-00.50    304
 13 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr             4.29m   14-01.00    254
 14 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   4.18m   13-08.75    235
 15 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet             3.87m   12-08.50    185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 11.42m  5/15/2015   Collin Farrell, Midlakes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet            10.94m   35-10.75    542
  2 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                10.55m   34-07.50    519
  3 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  4 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                  10.25m   33-07.50    501
  5 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               9.91m   32-06.25    480
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  7 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr             9.72m   31-10.75    469
  8 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp             9.15m   30-00.25    435
  9 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             8.70m   28-06.50    408
 10 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom             8.41m   27-07.25    391
 11 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              8.09m   26-06.50    372
 12 Bush, Damien              10 Oakfield/Elb             7.45m   24-05.50    334
 13 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr             7.29m   23-11.00    324
 14 Barnes, Kylaan            10 Lockport                 6.66m   21-10.25    287
 15 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   6.35m   20-10.00    269
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2880  2009        Shawn Wilson, Mynderse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket                2705   10   
  2 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr              2619    8   
  3 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thom              2519    6   
  4 O'Heron, James            12 Pittsford Me              2213    4   
  5 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua               2158    2   
  6 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                    2121    1   
  7 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                  2116  
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra              2024  
  9 Barnes, Kylaan            10 Lockport                  1985  
 10 Bush, Damien              10 Oakfield/Elb              1978  
 11 Ramsay, Zachary           12 Webster Schr              1911  
 12 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr              1849  
 13 Kelly, Shawn               9 Greece Olymp              1694  
 14 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                    1641  
 15 Daudelin, Matt            10 Rush-Henriet              1615  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    97        2) Pittsford Mendon           85   
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        68        4) Victor Central             56   
    5) Lockport                    51        6) Canandaigua                45   
    7) Midlakes                    37        8) Waterloo                   25   
    9) Wayne Central               22       10) Webster Thomas             21   
   11) Greece Olympia              18       12) North Rose-Wolcott         14   
   13) Williamson Central          10       13) Red Jacket                 10   
   13) Marion                      10       16) Webster Schroeder           7   
   17) Rush-Henrietta               6       18) Palmyra-Macedon             4   
   19) Sodus Central                2       20) Penn Yan                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lockport                   126.50     2) Greece Olympia             70   
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        53        4) Pittsford Mendon           45   
    5) Webster Thomas              38        6) Penfield                   37.50
    7) Clyde-Savannah              30        8) Webster Schroeder          29.50
    9) Victor Central              28       10) Sodus Central              26   
   11) Red Jacket                  16       12) Canandaigua                15   
   12) Oakfield/Elba               15       14) Midlakes                   14   
   15) Williamson Central          13       16) Geneva                      9   
   17) Palmyra-Macedon              8       18) Waterloo                    7.50
   19) Wayne Central                5       20) North Rose-Wolcott          2   
   21) Marion                       1