Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2016 09:40 AM
                          Elks Spring Day - 5/14/2016                          
                                 Wellsville HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazjahe Boswell              World of Inq             13.02   4  10   
  2 DaeJoy Wright                Hornell                  13.27   4   8   
  3 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca                13.32   4   6   
  4 Madison Jones                Genesee Vall             13.37   4   4   
  5 Hannah Burch                 Cuba-Rushfor             13.39   3   2   
  6 Hayley Palmer                Wellsville               13.69   3   1   
  7 Morgan Tackentien            Pioneer                  13.74   4 
  8 Eyland Marxey                World of Inq             13.92   4 
  9 Emma Blanchard               Arkport/Cana             13.95   4 
 10 Maddie McDonald              Bolivar-Rich             14.02   4 
 11 Allyson Hayes                Jasper-Troup             14.29   3 
 12 McKenna Kaleta               Franklinvill             14.39   3 
 13 Erica Goble                  Cuba-Rushfor             14.40   2 
 14 Paige Schmidt                Alfred-Almon             14.58   2 
 15 Emma Bocharski               Salamanca                14.83   2 
 16 Andrea McMahon               Alfred-Almon             14.93   2 
 17 Chloe VanCaeseele            Hornell                  15.14   2 
 18 Cayla Petit                  Scio                     15.28   1 
 19 Paige Phillips               Genesee Vall             15.29   2 
 20 Caelan Smith                 Arkport/Cana             15.40   1 
 21 Jennifer Wulf                Scio                     16.02   1 
 22 Haley Bown                   Canisteo-Gre             16.06   1 
 23 Samantha D'Arpino            Hammondsport             16.11   2 
 -- Caleigh Hunn                 Hammondsport               DNF   1 
 -- Hillary Peterson             Wellsville                  DQ   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Jones                Genesee Vall             27.18   4  10   
  2 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca                27.73   4   8   
  3 DaeJoy Wright                Hornell                  27.91   4   6   
  4 Destiny Smith                World of Inq             27.97   4   4   
  5 Hayley Palmer                Wellsville               28.18   4   2   
  6 Hannah Burch                 Cuba-Rushfor             28.59   3   1   
  7 Eyland Marxey                World of Inq             28.89   4 
  8 Taryn Hayes                  Jasper-Troup             29.10   4 
  9 Darien Hooker                Canisteo-Gre             29.26   3 
 10 Hillary Peterson             Wellsville               29.81   3 
 11 Sophia Lynch                 Franklinvill             30.34   3 
 12 Kayla Eason                  Hornell                  30.42   3 
 13 Meghan Bradley               Cuba-Rushfor             30.88   2 
 14 Roni Morsman                 Alfred-Almon             31.01   2 
 15 McKenzy Riddle               Canisteo-Gre             31.14   3 
 16 Elizabeth Stewart            Salamanca                31.22   2 
 17 Calli Burnell                Genesee Vall             31.88   2 
 18 Andrea McMahon               Alfred-Almon             32.11   2 
 19 Kaylee Middaugh              Bolivar-Rich             32.49   1 
 20 Jennifer Wulf                Scio                     34.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell                1:00.38   4  10   
  2 Nazjahe Boswell              World of Inq           1:03.42   4   8   
  3 Allie Smith                  Canisteo-Gre           1:03.56   4   6   
  4 Nora Looney                  Alfred-Almon           1:03.91   4   4   
  5 Erin Lawson                  Wellsville             1:04.70   4   2   
  6 Lauren Robbins               Hammondsport           1:05.87   3   1   
  7 Adriana Smith                Pioneer                1:06.02   4 
  8 Maeve Looney                 Alfred-Almon           1:07.24   4 
  9 Meg Rogers                   Jasper-Troup           1:07.86   4 
 10 Kiyonna Goodrich             Genesee Vall           1:08.40   3 
 11 Heidi Sturdevant             Bolivar-Rich           1:08.43   3 
 12 Hannah Hopkins               Hammondsport           1:08.80   2 
 13 Vanessa Helgeland            Jasper-Troup           1:10.31   2 
 14 Mari Zillgitt                Genesee Vall           1:10.36   2 
 15 Fairis Freeman               World of Inq           1:10.61   3 
 16 Erica Goble                  Cuba-Rushfor           1:12.11   3 
 17 Kirklind Kaleta              Franklinvill           1:12.25   2 
 18 McKenna Kaleta               Franklinvill           1:13.19   2 
 19 Holley Chamberlin            Arkport/Cana           1:13.32   2 
 20 Brieanna Hanchett            Hornell                1:13.72   2 
 21 Karman Hoyt                  Arkport/Cana           1:14.56   3 
 22 Haley Bown                   Canisteo-Gre           1:15.47   1 
 23 Elizabeth Stewart            Salamanca              1:15.96   1 
 24 Jennifer Wulf                Scio                   1:22.50   1 
 25 Mackenzie Chandler           Scio                   1:23.85   1 
 -- Natalie Burt                 Cuba-Rushfor               DNF   1 
 -- Katherine Thompson           Addison                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Missy Graham                 Wellsville             2:33.66   2  10   
  2 Allie Smith                  Canisteo-Gre           2:34.57   2   8   
  3 Emma Kinnicutt               Wellsville             2:36.72   2   6   
  4 Shannon Flood                Pioneer                2:38.24   2   4   
  5 Stephany Samis               LeRoy                  2:41.55   2   2   
  6 Morgan Evarts                Avoca                  2:42.97   2   1   
  7 Lauren Olejniczak            Franklinvill           2:43.84   2 
  8 Laici Ellington              Arkport/Cana           2:44.45   2 
  9 Kelsey Cline                 Alfred-Almon           2:45.21   1 
 10 Hayly Fredrickson            Franklinvill           2:46.91   2 
 11 Regan Hooker                 Canisteo-Gre           2:48.66   2 
 12 Gabby Phillips               Genesee Vall           2:49.31   1 
 13 Alyssa Ross                  Jasper-Troup           2:51.19   1 
 14 Janu Patel                   Alfred-Almon           2:53.73   2 
 15 Michelle Pierce              Salamanca              3:02.40   1 
 16 Ali Mark                     Hammondsport           3:04.19   1 
 17 Jessie Miller                Avoca                  3:17.15   1 
 18 Hailey Patoine               Hammondsport           3:20.32   1 
 19 Julia Payne                  Arkport/Cana           3:20.45   1 
 20 Caitlin Longwell             Avoca                  3:21.36   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Schoepflin          Pioneer                5:15.00   10   
  2 Missy Graham                 Wellsville             5:22.33    8   
  3 Morgan Evarts                Avoca                  5:37.43    6   
  4 Elizabeth Mau                Pioneer                5:37.99    4   
  5 Janu Patel                   Alfred-Almon           5:38.69    2   
  6 Heather Hickok               Hornell                5:41.04    1   
  7 Annabelle Hildreth           Alfred-Almon           5:45.21  
  8 Alyssa Ross                  Jasper-Troup           5:52.54  
  9 Diana Smith                  Canisteo-Gre           5:53.69  
 10 Aubrie Cole                  Hammondsport           6:07.74  
 11 Allie Hurd                   Canisteo-Gre           6:12.45  
 12 Sadie Jeffrey                Hornell                6:16.16  
 13 Michelle Pierce              Salamanca              6:23.75  
 14 Isabel Mariotti              Wellsville             6:36.49  
 15 Morgan Sherman               Hammondsport           6:38.54  
 16 Caitlin Longwell             Avoca                  6:49.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veronica Dailey              Addison               11:47.49   10   
  2 Josie Litchner               Cuba-Rushfor          12:12.73    8   
  3 Alexis Rudesil               Hornell               12:16.53    6   
  4 Brooke Smith                 Canisteo-Gre          12:35.44    4   
  5 Jessie King                  LeRoy                 12:47.67    2   
  6 Abbey Swackhamer             Alfred-Almon          12:52.28    1   
  7 Arielle Wilcox               Canisteo-Gre          13:27.33  
  8 Jazlyn Stone                 LeRoy                 14:22.06  
  9 Gwen Middaugh                Wellsville            14:27.48  
 10 Samantha Pensyl              Wellsville            15:41.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Cook                 Alfred-Almon             16.62   4  10   
  2 Stephany Samis               LeRoy                    17.07   4   8   
  3 Lexus Cornelius              Bolivar-Rich             17.55   4   6   
  4 McKayla Okoniewski           Hornell                  17.80   3   4   
  5 Laura Sweezy                 Alfred-Almon             17.82   4   2   
  6 Sadie Embser                 Wellsville               18.43   4   1   
  7 Autumn Essigmann             Jasper-Troup             18.58   3 
  8 Danielle Dennis              Canisteo-Gre             18.63   3 
  9 Lauren Schwab                Pioneer                  18.78   4 
 10 Cheyanne Folts               Franklinvill             19.02   3 
 11 Sabrina Bucher               Bolivar-Rich             19.17   3 
 12 Lexi Salisbury               Hammondsport             19.49   2 
 13 Beth Williams                Jasper-Troup             19.69   2 
 14 Makenna Barber               Addison                  19.70   2 
 15 Madison Bailey               Wellsville               19.99   2 
 16 Andie Hill                   Salamanca                20.34   3 
 17 Elana Emerson                Cuba-Rushfor             20.61   1 
 18 Ali Mark                     Hammondsport             23.12   1 
 19 Jacque Thomas                Avoca                    23.41   1 
 -- Hailey Derick                Avoca                      DNF   2 
 -- Jahleea Dennery              Addison                    DNF   2 
 -- Victoria Thompson            Scio                       DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darien Hooker                Canisteo-Gre           1:12.60   4  10   
  2 Marissa Klimczak             Pioneer                1:13.91   4   8   
  3 Claire Gardner               Wellsville             1:14.33   4   6   
  4 Danielle Dennis              Canisteo-Gre           1:14.83   4   4   
  5 Emma Bocharski               Salamanca              1:16.29   3   2   
  6 Andie Hill                   Salamanca              1:17.84   4   1   
  7 Chloe Kottwitz               Bolivar-Rich           1:18.74   3 
  8 Mackenzie Putnam             Hornell                1:18.83   3 
  9 Angela Isaman                Hornell                1:20.93   3 
 10 Sophie Napolitano            Alfred-Almon           1:21.30   3 
 11 Liz Mitchell                 Addison                1:21.70   2 
 12 Taylor Hurd                  Wellsville             1:22.72   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Sobczak              Pioneer                1:23.02   2 
 14 Victoria Thompson            Scio                   1:23.52   2 
 15 Jenna Stiles                 Addison                1:23.63   3 
 16 Amber Stuck                  Bolivar-Rich           1:23.82   2 
 17 Beth Williams                Jasper-Troup           1:24.14   2 
 18 Trisha Bradley               Jasper-Troup           1:29.93   3 
 19 Elana Emerson                Cuba-Rushfor           1:32.63   1 
 20 Samantha D'Arpino            Hammondsport           1:32.73   1 
 21 Alliyah Jensen               Hammondsport           1:35.40   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Balinsky                 Alfred-Almon           8:16.61   10   
  2 Josie Litchner               Cuba-Rushfor           8:24.50    8   
  3 Breanna Rudesil              Hornell                8:54.29    6   
  4 Ryleigh John                 Salamanca              9:08.20    4   
  5 Kelsey Cline                 Alfred-Almon           9:33.45    2   
  6 McKenzy Riddle               Canisteo-Gre           9:52.29    1   
  7 Aleya Coira                  Hornell                9:58.58  
  8 Lanie Carvajal               Hammondsport           9:59.83  
  9 Codey Noel Slayton           Avoca                 10:07.47  
 10 Meaghan Schick               Hammondsport          10:12.38  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  1:05.99   2  10   
  2 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              1:07.13   2   8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     1:10.32   1   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:10.51   1   4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 53.09   2  10   
  2 Pioneer  'A'                                          53.18   2   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                          53.63   2   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               54.13   2   4   
  5 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   55.60   1   2   
  6 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    55.74   2   1   
  7 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                56.51   2 
  8 Hammondsport  'A'                                     57.00   1 
  9 Wellsville  'A'                                       57.03   2 
 -- Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:24.52   2  10   
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:30.91   2   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:37.91   1   6   
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:41.96   2   4   
  5 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 4:52.47   1   2   
  6 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              5:09.09   2   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:36.37   10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:57.65    8   
  3 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:10.25    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:22.06    4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:29.79    2   
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                              12:07.43    1   
  7 Hammondsport  'A'                                  12:36.18  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karina Morling               Canisteo-Gre          J4-10.00   10   
  2 Ryanne Yehl                  Salamanca             J4-10.00    8   
  3 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell               J4-08.00    6   
  4 Erin Lawson                  Wellsville            J4-06.00    3   
  4 Emma Bocharski               Salamanca             J4-06.00    3   
  6 Laici Ellington              Arkport/Cana          J4-04.00    1   
  6 Kaitlyn Miles                Jasper-Troup          J4-04.00  
  6 Sophie Napolitano            Alfred-Almon          J4-04.00  
  6 Stephany Samis               LeRoy                 J4-04.00  
 10 Abby Kelly                   Alfred-Almon           4-02.00  
 10 Meg Rogers                   Jasper-Troup           4-02.00  
 12 Holley Chamberlin            Arkport/Cana           4-00.00  
 12 Cora Stoll                   Wellsville             4-00.00  
 14 Victoria Thompson            Scio                   3-09.00  
 14 Hayly Fredrickson            Franklinvill           3-09.00  
 -- DaeJoy Wright                Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mushirah Sheppard            Salamanca              9-01.00   10   
  2 Heather Hickok               Hornell                7-07.00    8   
  3 Sophie Napolitano            Alfred-Almon          J7-07.00    6   
  4 Autumn Essigmann             Jasper-Troup           7-01.00    3   
  4 Becca Stevens                Wellsville             7-01.00    3   
  6 Chloe Kottwitz               Bolivar-Rich          J7-01.00    1   
  7 Jessica Schneggenburger      Franklinvill           6-07.00  
  7 Hayly Fredrickson            Franklinvill           6-07.00  
  9 Kaylee Middaugh              Bolivar-Rich           6-01.00  
  9 Emily Agnello                Alfred-Almon           6-01.00  
  9 Alexis Rudesil               Hornell                6-01.00  
  9 Sadie Peters                 Canisteo-Gre           6-01.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel               Canisteo-Gre          16-04.00   10   
  2 Hannah Burch                 Cuba-Rushfor          15-04.00    8   
  3 Cheyanne Folts               Franklinvill          14-09.75    6   
  4 Paige Schmidt                Alfred-Almon          14-06.00    4   
  5 Mari Zillgitt                Genesee Vall          14-04.00    2   
  6 Ryanne Yehl                  Salamanca             14-00.00    1   
  7 Maddie McDonald              Bolivar-Rich          13-11.75  
  7 Stephany Samis               LeRoy                 13-11.75  
  9 Karina Morling               Canisteo-Gre          13-10.50  
 10 Lexus Cornelius              Bolivar-Rich          13-08.00  
 11 Calli Burnell                Genesee Vall          13-07.00  
 12 Lauren Robbins               Hammondsport          13-06.25  
 13 Kaitlyn Miles                Jasper-Troup          13-03.00  
 14 Emma Caravati                Hammondsport          13-00.00  
 15 Mikayla Chaffee              Wellsville            12-11.75  
 16 Madison Bailey               Wellsville            12-09.00  
 17 Chloe VanCaeseele            Hornell               12-04.00  
 18 Alaysia Henderson            World of Inq          12-03.75  
 19 Dajah Barnett-Latta          World of Inq          11-09.50  
 20 Natalie Burt                 Cuba-Rushfor          10-11.00  
 21 Jessie Miller                Avoca                 10-03.75  
 22 Sara Badeau                  Arkport/Cana           8-01.00  
 -- Jacque Thomas                Avoca                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel               Canisteo-Gre          34-00.00   10   
  2 Karina Morling               Canisteo-Gre          31-11.75    8   
  3 Caitlin Cook                 Alfred-Almon          31-05.25    6   
  4 Taryn Hayes                  Jasper-Troup          30-00.50    4   
  5 McKayla Okoniewski           Hornell               29-11.00    2   
  6 Vanessa Helgeland            Jasper-Troup          28-10.00    1   
  7 Lexus Cornelius              Bolivar-Rich          28-07.50  
  8 Heidi Sturdevant             Bolivar-Rich          28-07.00  
  9 Sabrina Skinner              Franklinvill          28-06.75  
 10 Janu Patel                   Alfred-Almon          28-04.50  
 11 Calli Burnell                Genesee Vall          27-10.00  
 12 Katie Willey                 Franklinvill          27-05.75  
 13 Mikayla Chaffee              Wellsville            26-07.75  
 14 Jacque Thomas                Avoca                 26-02.50  
 15 Elana Emerson                Cuba-Rushfor          25-06.25  
 -- Aubrie Cole                  Hammondsport              FOUL  
 -- Laici Ellington              Arkport/Cana              FOUL  
 -- Jessie Miller                Avoca                     FOUL  
 -- Claire Gardner               Wellsville                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Snayczuk              Pioneer               35-06.50   10   
  2 Brittany Button              Bolivar-Rich          29-08.25    8   
  3 Savannah Clark               Salamanca             28-03.50    6   
  4 Kiara Buxton                 Hornell               26-10.75    4   
  5 Haylee Burdick               Bolivar-Rich          26-01.75    2   
  6 Brooke Nicholas              Genesee Vall          25-05.25    1   
  7 Audrey Warner                Genesee Vall          25-03.25  
  8 Mackenzie Chandler           Scio                  25-02.50  
  9 Lauren Crouse                Salamanca             24-06.00  
 10 Tieona Barnett-Latta         World of Inq          24-04.00  
 10 Keanna Adams                 World of Inq          24-04.00  
 12 Katie Sirianni               Canisteo-Gre          23-10.00  
 13 Grace Middaugh               Wellsville            23-09.75  
 14 Kylie Faulkner               Alfred-Almon          23-02.75  
 15 Brittney Houghtaling         Canisteo-Gre          23-02.00  
 16 Ashlee Ruiz                  Franklinvill          23-01.25  
 17 Natalie Lowin                Hammondsport          23-00.00  
 18 Trinity Roulo                Wellsville            22-06.50  
 19 Jessica Schneggenburger      Franklinvill          21-11.00  
 20 Ally Miller                  LeRoy                 21-03.50  
 20 Julia Palmer                 Avoca                 21-03.50  
 22 Emily Friend                 LeRoy                 21-01.50  
 23 Delaney Murphy               Hornell               20-09.75  
 24 Emelia Enke                  Alfred-Almon          20-09.50  
 25 Elissa Martinez              Hammondsport          20-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savannah Clark               Salamanca                96-08   10   
  2 Hannah Snayczuk              Pioneer                  87-04    8   
  3 Emma Kinnicutt               Wellsville               86-06    6   
  4 Brooke Nicholas              Genesee Vall             84-03    4   
  5 Kiara Buxton                 Hornell                  83-06    2   
  6 Ally Miller                  LeRoy                    75-11    1   
  7 Corrine Crooker              Addison                  73-07  
  8 Lauren Crouse                Salamanca                73-04  
  9 Audrey Warner                Genesee Vall             72-08  
 10 Grace Caradori               Franklinvill             69-06  
 11 Autumn Essigmann             Jasper-Troup             69-04  
 12 Emelia Enke                  Alfred-Almon             68-04  
 13 Julia Palmer                 Avoca                    68-01  
 14 Natalie Lowin                Hammondsport             67-11  
 15 Katie Sirianni               Canisteo-Gre             66-00  
 15 Ashlee Ruiz                  Franklinvill             66-00  
 17 Emily Friend                 LeRoy                    64-04  
 18 Abby Kelly                   Alfred-Almon             64-03  
 19 Mackenzie Chandler           Scio                     63-00  
 20 Delaney Murphy               Hornell                  61-02  
 21 Tieona Barnett-Latta         World of Inq             60-11  
 22 Breanna Adams                World of Inq             59-01  
 23 Elissa Martinez              Hammondsport             53-11  
 24 Brittney Houghtaling         Canisteo-Gre             45-00  
 -- Trinity Roulo                Wellsville                FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks             Hornell                2:42.79     541
  2 Nicole Wise                  Franklinvill           2:48.16     483
  3 Syndey Vanderhoof            LeRoy                  2:49.09     473
  4 Christen Wise                Avoca                  2:53.40     429
  5 Maisy Booth                  Canisteo-Gre           2:59.78     367
  6 Ellen McInnes                Alfred-Almon           3:02.25     345
  7 Allison Roach                Canisteo-Gre           3:03.57     333
  8 Kennedy Brown                Salamanca              3:05.12     319
  9 Lauren Parsell               Pioneer                3:10.77     272
 10 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon           3:10.99     270
 11 Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                  3:25.61     164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Wise                  Franklinvill             17.51   1    540
  2 Maisy Booth                  Canisteo-Gre             17.60   2    530
  3 Kennedy Brown                Salamanca                18.57   1    431
  4 Syndey Vanderhoof            LeRoy                    18.85   2    404
  5 Mackenzie Brooks             Hornell                  19.09   2    382
  6 Ellen McInnes                Alfred-Almon             19.53   1    342
  7 Lauren Parsell               Pioneer                  20.24   2    283
  8 Christen Wise                Avoca                    20.57   1    257
  9 Allison Roach                Canisteo-Gre             22.62   2    121
 10 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon             23.83   2     63
 11 Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                    24.11   2     52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Wise                  Franklinvill             1.40m     512
  2 Lauren Parsell               Pioneer                  1.35m     460
  2 Maisy Booth                  Canisteo-Gre             1.35m     460
  2 Mackenzie Brooks             Hornell                  1.35m     460
  5 Kennedy Brown                Salamanca                1.20m     312
  5 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon             1.20m     312
  5 Christen Wise                Avoca                    1.20m     312
  8 Ellen McInnes                Alfred-Almon             1.15m     266
  8 Allison Roach                Canisteo-Gre             1.15m     266
 10 Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                    1.10m     222
 -- Syndey Vanderhoof            LeRoy                     FAIL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Parsell               Pioneer                  4.67m     472
  2 Nicole Wise                  Franklinvill             4.63m     461
  3 Maisy Booth                  Canisteo-Gre             4.22m     359
  4 Kennedy Brown                Salamanca                3.92m     290
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof            LeRoy                    3.86m     276
  6 Mackenzie Brooks             Hornell                  3.82m     267
  6 Ellen McInnes                Alfred-Almon             3.82m     267
  8 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon             3.71m     244
  9 Allison Roach                Canisteo-Gre             3.64m     229
 10 Christen Wise                Avoca                    3.63m     227
 11 Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                    3.42m     184
 -- Margaret Pope                Bolivar-Rich               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks             Hornell                  8.68m     443
  2 Maisy Booth                  Canisteo-Gre             7.27m     352
  3 Lauren Parsell               Pioneer                  7.17m     346
  4 Nicole Wise                  Franklinvill             6.91m     329
  5 Kennedy Brown                Salamanca                6.23m     286
  6 Christen Wise                Avoca                    6.17m     282
  7 Syndey Vanderhoof            LeRoy                    6.04m     274
  8 Ellen McInnes                Alfred-Almon             5.55m     243
  9 Allison Roach                Canisteo-Gre             5.13m     216
 10 Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                    4.91m     203
 11 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon             4.71m     190
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Wise                  Franklinvill              2325   10   
  2 Mackenzie Brooks             Hornell                   2093    8   
  3 Maisy Booth                  Canisteo-Gre              2068    6   
  4 Lauren Parsell               Pioneer                   1833    4   
  5 Kennedy Brown                Salamanca                 1638    2   
  6 Christen Wise                Avoca                     1507    1   
  7 Ellen McInnes                Alfred-Almon              1463  
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof            LeRoy                     1427  
  9 Allison Roach                Canisteo-Gre              1165  
 10 Lauren Kelly                 Alfred-Almon              1079  
 11 Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                      825  
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 nick delity                  Franklinvill             11.39   5  10   
  2 James Embser                 Wellsville               11.40   5   8   
  3 Ethan Bower                  Hammondsport             11.68   4   6   
  4 Jackson Bill                 Arkport/Cana             11.69   4   4   
  5 Phoenix Bliven               Genesee Vall             11.81   5   2   
  6 Anibal Santiago              Salamanca                11.83   4   1   
  7 Bryce Davis                  Wellsville               11.84   4 
  8 Fradj Frad                   Jasper-Troup             11.86   3 
  9 Joe Walters                  Hornell                  11.95   5 
 10 Mike Adler                   Arkport/Cana             11.97   5 
 11 Scott Lemay                  Jasper-Troup             12.00   5 
 12 Canyon Roster                LeRoy                    12.07   5 
 13 Taz Hardy                    World of Inq             12.12   5 
 14 Justin Dudley                Bolivar-Rich             12.16   4 
 15 Jared Rodriguez              World of Inq             12.16   3 
 16 Darnell Watson               Alfred-Almon             12.18   3 
 17 Kobe Mason                   Pioneer                  12.22   4 
 18 Ethan Desotell               Scio                     12.25   2 
 19 Tyler Hedlund                Salamanca                12.33   3 
 20 Hunter Studley               Bolivar-Rich             12.33   3 
 21 Todd Thompson                Pioneer                  12.39   4 
 22 Justin Stiles                Addison                  12.50   3 
 23 Jeremy Wilson                Addison                  12.84   2 
 24 Steve Lyness                 LeRoy                    12.88   2 
 25 Cody Barth                   Genesee Vall             12.91   3 
 26 Kyle Colucci                 Hornell                  12.94   2 
 27 Gavin Outman                 Scio                     13.08   1 
 28 Dakoeta Walters              Canisteo-Gre             13.10   2 
 29 James Stephens               Canaseraga               13.38   2 
 30 Nathan Hann                  Canisteo-Gre             13.77   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Embser                 Wellsville               23.59   5  10   
  2 nick delity                  Franklinvill             23.85   3   8   
  3 Jake Johnston                Alfred-Almon             24.08   5   6   
  4 Fradj Frad                   Jasper-Troup             24.08   5   4   
  5 Scott Lemay                  Jasper-Troup             24.18   4   2   
  6 Canyon Roster                LeRoy                    24.38   5   1   
  7 Tyler Green                  Hornell                  24.40   5 
  8 Anibal Santiago              Salamanca                24.40   4 
  9 Mike Adler                   Arkport/Cana             24.41   4 
 10 Bryce Davis                  Wellsville               24.47   4 
 11 Joe Walters                  Hornell                  24.71   5 
 12 Juan Laporte Jr.             World of Inq             24.76   5 
 13 Phoenix Bliven               Genesee Vall             24.89   4 
 14 Tucker Rouse                 Cuba-Rushfor             25.11   3 
 15 Evan Wood                    Alfred-Almon             25.13   3 
 16 Devin Evarts                 Avoca                    25.14   3 
 17 Codey Derick                 Avoca                    25.30   2 
 18 mike boberg                  Franklinvill             25.38   2 
 19 Dakotah Cabodah              Genesee Vall             25.49   3 
 20 Danny Stuart                 Addison                  25.50   3 
 21 Ethan Desotell               Scio                     25.53   3 
 22 Kobe Mason                   Pioneer                  25.87   4 
 23 Wake Kless                   Pioneer                  25.93   3 
 24 Taz Hardy                    World of Inq             25.95   5 
 25 Blake Knight                 Addison                  26.94   2 
 26 Dakoeta Walters              Canisteo-Gre             27.14   2 
 27 Gavin Outman                 Scio                     27.48   1 
 28 Zack McMillan                Bolivar-Rich             27.54   2 
 29 James Stephens               Canaseraga               27.56   2 
 30 Austin Rosell                Hammondsport             30.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Johnston                Alfred-Almon             52.90   4  10   
  2 James Embser                 Wellsville               53.27   4   8   
  3 Tyler Green                  Hornell                  54.00   4   6   
  4 Justin Dudley                Bolivar-Rich             54.15   4   4   
  5 Jackson Bill                 Arkport/Cana             54.43   4   2   
  6 Cooper Buckley               Wellsville               54.44   3   1   
  7 Levi Lawrence                Alfred-Almon             54.91   4 
  8 Canyon Roster                LeRoy                    54.97   3 
  9 Lloyd Davis                  World of Inq             55.07   4 
 10 Mike Adler                   Arkport/Cana             55.36   3 
 11 Tucker Rouse                 Cuba-Rushfor             56.75   1 
 12 Michael Harrington           Genesee Vall             57.57   3 
 13 Cole Lapi                    Franklinvill             58.72   2 
 14 Ethan Darling                Pioneer                  59.01   3 
 15 Hunter Studley               Bolivar-Rich             59.45   3 
 16 Cody Kolodziedjczak          Hammondsport           1:00.50   2 
 17 Aaron Davis                  Pioneer                1:00.68   3 
 18 Brennan Torrey               Genesee Vall           1:00.98   2 
 19 Joey Burger                  Canisteo-Gre           1:01.01   3 
 20 Blake Ilges                  Canisteo-Gre           1:01.30   2 
 21 Jack Galatio                 Hornell                1:01.34   2 
 22 Steve Lyness                 LeRoy                  1:01.86   2 
 23 Tremier Dollar               World of Inq           1:01.91   2 
 24 Michael Cranmer              Hammondsport           1:02.73   2 
 25 Brandon Drake                Jasper-Troup           1:04.49   1 
 26 Ira John                     Salamanca              1:05.44   1 
 27 Lane Findlay                 Cuba-Rushfor           1:07.37   1 
 28 Brent Williams               Jasper-Troup           1:32.18   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Graves                 Whitesville            2:06.24   2  10   
  2 Levi Lawrence                Alfred-Almon           2:06.32   2   8   
  3 Mike Giopulos                Wellsville             2:07.91   2   6   
  4 David Privatera              LeRoy                  2:07.98   2   4   
  5 matt proctor                 Franklinvill           2:13.67   2   2   
  6 Mathew Mayes                 Alfred-Almon           2:13.89   2   1   
  7 Nathan Hough                 Addison                2:15.99   2 
  8 Brydon Nunn                  Canisteo-Gre           2:17.05   2 
  9 Evan McIlwain                Addison                2:17.87   2 
 10 Brogan Bailey                Wellsville             2:19.34   2 
 11 Broc Burdick                 Bolivar-Rich           2:20.36   2 
 12 Nick Ricketts                Salamanca              2:26.37   2 
 13 Andrew Tufino                Cuba-Rushfor           2:26.91   1 
 14 Eric Ward                    Pioneer                2:27.67   1 
 15 Dylon Draper                 Jasper-Troup           2:28.10   1 
 16 Mike Hamer                   Genesee Vall           2:30.27   1 
 17 Hayden Barry                 Avoca                  2:33.51   1 
 18 Ryley McKnight               Genesee Vall           2:35.72   1 
 19 Braydon Hobart               LeRoy                  2:36.27   1 
 20 Lane Findlay                 Cuba-Rushfor           2:38.52   1 
 21 Jesse Dean Prince            Arkport/Cana           2:41.30   1 
 22 Mitch Williams               Jasper-Troup           4:01.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark                 Alfred-Almon           4:36.18   2  10   
  2 Ethan Graves                 Whitesville            4:38.68   2   8   
  3 Ryan English                 Addison                4:47.31   2   6   
  4 Stephen Thompson             Addison                4:52.43   2   4   
  5 Hudson Laprade               Alfred-Almon           4:56.14   2   2   
  6 Joshua Walsh                 Hornell                4:56.97   2   1   
  7 Neil Stanton                 Wellsville             4:57.93   2 
  8 Alex Jones                   Bolivar-Rich           4:59.00   2 
  9 Kieran O'Halloran            LeRoy                  5:02.11   2 
 10 Tyler Hill                   Hammondsport           5:13.13   2 
 11 Andrew Tufino                Cuba-Rushfor           5:15.19   2 
 12 Francisco Rosario            Cuba-Rushfor           5:15.55   1 
 13 Devon Hawkins                Jasper-Troup           5:15.64   2 
 14 Justin Best                  Bolivar-Rich           5:16.08   2 
 15 Kolton Hawkins               Jasper-Troup           5:16.13   2 
 16 Trent Wesley                 Pioneer                5:16.65   2 
 17 Dom Fucci                    Arkport/Cana           5:16.82   1 
 18 Ryan Driscoll                LeRoy                  5:18.65   1 
 19 Eric Ward                    Pioneer                5:19.86   1 
 20 Dennis Pierce                Arkport/Cana           5:22.36   1 
 21 Ryley McKnight               Genesee Vall           5:28.08   1 
 22 Hayden Barry                 Avoca                  5:29.47   1 
 23 Ryan France                  Canisteo-Gre           5:30.06   1 
 24 Mike Hamer                   Genesee Vall           5:46.94   1 
 25 Zach Helms                   Salamanca              6:40.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark                 Alfred-Almon          10:16.45   10   
  2 Joshua Walsh                 Hornell               10:27.40    8   
  3 Joseph Thompson              Addison               10:31.14    6   
  4 Maxin McKenzie               LeRoy                 10:42.50    4   
  5 Neil Stanton                 Wellsville            10:48.46    2   
  6 Hudson Laprade               Alfred-Almon          10:59.19    1   
  7 Max Hughes                   Pioneer               11:06.13  
  8 Will Beckhorn                Addison               11:07.98  
  9 David Graham                 Wellsville            11:12.18  
 10 Jared Raab                   Hammondsport          11:14.87  
 11 Tyler Hill                   Hammondsport          11:22.22  
 12 Trent Wesley                 Pioneer               11:24.73  
 13 Dennis Pierce                Arkport/Cana          11:31.41  
 14 Francisco Rosario            Cuba-Rushfor          11:43.97  
 15 Ben Kemnitzer                Hornell               11:49.73  
 16 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend          Canisteo-Gre          12:02.64  
 17 Louis Payne                  Arkport/Cana          12:08.62  
 18 Christopher Graham           Canisteo-Gre          12:15.65  
 19 Jordan Stephens              LeRoy                 13:18.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Whitehouse              Wellsville               16.08   3  10   
  2 Anibal Santiago              Salamanca                16.85   3   8   
  3 Mike Rigerman                Pioneer                  17.47   3   6   
  4 Gaven Cassidy                LeRoy                    17.57   3   4   
  5 Foster Whitcher-Ingalls      Bolivar-Rich             17.86   3   2   
  6 Colin Bainbridge             Genesee Vall             18.18   3   1   
  7 Deven Brutsman               Jasper-Troup             18.18   2 
  8 Chase St. George             Alfred-Almon             18.29   2 
  9 Jesse Crosby                 Alfred-Almon             18.33   2 
 10 JJ Kuhns                     LeRoy                    18.74   3 
 11 Michael Burdick              Bolivar-Rich             18.92   2 
 12 Caleb Lumpkins               Pioneer                  19.62   1 
 13 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre             19.71   1 
 14 Garrett Thompson             Scio                     20.05   2 
 15 Zack Burdick                 Hornell                  20.83   2 
 16 David Browne                 Hornell                  21.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Whitehouse              Wellsville               58.89   4  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy                LeRoy                    59.34   4   8   
  3 Anibal Santiago              Salamanca              1:02.96   4   6   
  4 Colin Bainbridge             Genesee Vall           1:04.54   4   4   
  5 Michael Burdick              Bolivar-Rich           1:05.37   3   2   
  6 Devin Evarts                 Avoca                  1:06.23   4   1   
  7 Chase St. George             Alfred-Almon           1:06.63   3 
  8 Kaleb Hurlburt               Pioneer                1:08.22   3 
  9 Alex Diaz                    Arkport/Cana           1:08.42   3 
 10 Ryan Dunham                  Wellsville             1:08.87   3 
 11 Mike Rigerman                Pioneer                1:09.07   3 
 12 Jesse Crosby                 Alfred-Almon           1:09.84   2 
 13 Zack Burdick                 Hornell                1:10.83   2 
 14 Garrett Thompson             Scio                   1:11.06   4 
 15 Jacob Bailey                 Hornell                1:12.92   2 
 16 Daymon Walters               Canisteo-Gre           1:16.05   2 
 17 Zack Pifer                   Hammondsport           1:16.91   1 
 18 Austin Vennard               Bolivar-Rich           1:17.12   1 
 19 Justin Drake                 Addison                1:17.27   1 
 20 Dana Northrop                Hammondsport           1:19.34   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan McIlwain                Addison               10:45.18   10   
  2 Max Hughes                   Pioneer               11:11.08    8   
  3 Mathew Mayes                 Alfred-Almon          11:16.76    6   
  4 Nathan Hough                 Addison               11:21.68    4   
  5 Ethan Hann                   Alfred-Almon          11:34.91    2   
  6 Carter Brandes               Wellsville            11:41.33    1   
  7 Tucker Williams              Genesee Vall          11:41.46  
  8 Eric Fortner                 Wellsville            11:51.41  
  9 Cameron Stefani              LeRoy                 11:52.09  
 10 Jared Raab                   Hammondsport          12:14.18  
 11 Josh Taylor                  Pioneer               12:35.25  
 12 Thomas Kressly               Hammondsport          12:40.30  
 13 Jake Haines-Storm            Avoca                 12:43.87  
 14 Ben Kemnitzer                Hornell               13:04.61  
 15 Jon Silsby                   Scio                  14:22.09  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                     1:01.89   2  10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        1:03.90   2   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:07.56   1   6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 47.29   2  10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                          47.72   2   8   
  3 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                47.91   2   6   
  4 Pioneer  'A'                                          48.04   1   4   
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                       48.37   1   2   
  6 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   48.39   2   1   
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    48.49   2 
  8 Franklinville  'A'                                    48.73   2 
  9 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 49.96   1 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                            50.14   2 
 11 Salamanca  'A'                                        51.28   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:38.90   2  10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:46.79   2   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:48.55   2   6   
  4 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 3:59.33   1   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        4:00.22   2   2   
  6 Pioneer  'A'                                        4:02.61   2   1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:09.34   1 
  8 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  4:15.86   1 
  9 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              4:20.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:19.90   10   
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:47.06    8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:00.37    6   
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               9:11.46    4   
  5 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               9:20.31    2   
  6 Pioneer  'A'                                        9:31.05    1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:42.94  
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        9:43.21  
  9 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 9:43.89  
 10 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              9:47.21  
 11 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                            10:09.69  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malachi Barros               Cuba-Rushfor          J6-00.00   10   
  2 Scott Lemay                  Jasper-Troup          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Ryan Dunham                  Wellsville            J5-06.00    6   
  4 Isiah Shepard                World of Inq          J5-04.00    4   
  5 Cooper Buckley               Wellsville            J5-04.00    2   
  6 Deven Brutsman               Jasper-Troup          J5-00.00  
  6 Josh Taylor                  Pioneer               J5-00.00  
  6 Alex Diaz                    Arkport/Cana          J5-00.00  
  6 Foster Whitcher-Ingalls      Bolivar-Rich          J5-00.00  
  6 Roan Mallaber                LeRoy                 J5-00.00    1   
 11 JJ Kuhns                     LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 11 Ethan Darling                Pioneer                4-09.00  
 11 Isaah Leiseur                Genesee Vall           4-09.00  
 11 Graham O'Donnell             Hammondsport           4-09.00  
 11 Laron Wilkins                World of Inq           4-09.00  
 11 Cody Barth                   Genesee Vall           4-09.00  
 11 Dana Northrop                Hammondsport           4-09.00  
 -- Dylan Thayer                 Alfred-Almon                NH  
 -- Andrew Morling               Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Zack McMillan                Bolivar-Rich                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kameron Pettit               Wellsville           J12-01.00   10   
  2 Deven Brutsman               Jasper-Troup         J11-01.00    8   
  3 Chuck Bolon                  Bolivar-Rich         J10-07.00    6   
  4 James Fyock                  Pioneer              J10-07.00    4   
  5 Nicholas Brown               Wellsville           J10-07.00    2   
  6 Brandan Siwa                 Pioneer              J10-07.00    1   
  7 Evan Wood                    Alfred-Almon          10-01.00  
  8 Brendan Walsh                Alfred-Almon           9-01.00  
  8 Michael Burdick              Bolivar-Rich           9-01.00  
 10 Ethan Roy                    LeRoy                  8-07.00  
 11 Derek Wade                   Canisteo-Gre           7-07.00  
 -- Andrew Morling               Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Cady                  Jasper-Troup          18-04.75   10   
  2 Codey Derick                 Avoca                 18-04.50    8   
  3 James Fyock                  Pioneer               18-04.00    6   
  4 Juan Laporte Jr.             World of Inq          18-01.00    4   
  5 Michael Harrington           Genesee Vall          17-10.25    2   
  6 Kobe Mason                   Pioneer               17-07.25    1   
  7 Malachi Barros               Cuba-Rushfor          17-04.50  
  8 Brogan Bailey                Wellsville            17-03.50  
  9 Tyler Hedlund                Salamanca             16-09.75  
 10 Isaah Leiseur                Genesee Vall          16-09.50  
 11 JJ Kuhns                     LeRoy                 16-08.00  
 12 Garrett Thompson             Scio                  16-05.75  
 13 Darnell Watson               Alfred-Almon          16-03.75  
 14 Cameron Jensen               Hammondsport          15-11.75  
 15 Blake Ilges                  Canisteo-Gre          15-07.75  
 16 Brydon Nunn                  Canisteo-Gre          15-05.00  
 17 Roan Mallaber                LeRoy                 15-04.00  
 18 Brady Payne                  Jasper-Troup          15-03.50  
 19 Chuck Bolon                  Bolivar-Rich          14-10.25  
 20 James Stephens               Canaseraga            14-03.25  
 21 Isiah Shepard                World of Inq          14-01.75  
 22 Gavin Outman                 Scio                  13-07.75  
 23 Dylan Thayer                 Alfred-Almon          12-11.50  
 24 Ian Zaldivar                 Arkport/Cana          12-01.00  
 -- Travis Middaugh              Wellsville                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deven Brutsman               Jasper-Troup          39-03.50   10   
  2 James Fyock                  Pioneer               37-02.50    8   
  3 Codey Derick                 Avoca                 37-02.00    6   
  4 Darnell Watson               Alfred-Almon          36-00.00    4   
  5 Tyler Hedlund                Salamanca             35-06.50    2   
  6 Carter Brandes               Wellsville            34-07.50    1   
  7 Parker Cady                  Jasper-Troup          33-04.50  
  8 Brent Nourse                 Pioneer               32-10.50  
  9 Jeremy Wilson                Addison               32-10.00  
 10 Cody Hurlburt                Wellsville            32-03.00  
 10 Andrew Morling               Canisteo-Gre          32-03.00  
 12 Ethan Hann                   Alfred-Almon          32-00.25  
 13 Cameron Jensen               Hammondsport          31-06.50  
 14 Dawson Parker                Bolivar-Rich          29-03.00  
 -- Garrett Thompson             Scio                      FOUL  
 -- Malachi Barros               Cuba-Rushfor              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Foley                   Pioneer               44-03.00   10   
  2 Cameron Cintron              World of Inq          44-01.00    8   
  3 Caleb Burdett                Hornell               42-11.75    6   
  4 Charles Brown                World of Inq          42-07.75    4   
  5 Jacob London                 Alfred-Almon          41-06.00    2   
  6 Tyler Shick                  Pioneer               40-03.25    1   
  7 Colby Bonnewell              Avoca                 38-06.75  
  8 Brandon Drake                Jasper-Troup          37-05.50  
  9 James Steere                 Alfred-Almon          36-10.50  
 10 dj pfieffer                  Franklinvill          35-10.25  
 11 Zack Hunt                    Canisteo-Gre          35-09.00  
 12 Brendan Collins              Hornell               34-09.25  
 13 drew jackson                 Franklinvill          34-04.00  
 14 Jesse Smith                  Arkport/Cana          33-08.00  
 15 Tyler Brandes                Wellsville            31-11.50  
 16 Marshall Schultz             LeRoy                 31-09.50  
 17 Austin Brown                 Jasper-Troup          31-01.50  
 18 William Meyer                Salamanca             30-11.50  
 19 Max Smith                    Arkport/Cana          30-11.00  
 20 Foster Whitcher-Ingalls      Bolivar-Rich          28-02.25  
 21 Patrick Richardson           LeRoy                 28-01.00  
 22 Tyler Common                 Scio                  27-09.50  
 23 Zack Adams                   Bolivar-Rich          27-04.50  
 24 Kameron Roberts              Canisteo-Gre          27-03.75  
 25 Nikolas Gonska               Wellsville            25-09.25  
 26 Dylan Schwartz               Salamanca             21-08.25  
 -- Patrick Neu                  Cuba-Rushfor              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Steere                 Alfred-Almon            124-09   10   
  2 Josh Foley                   Pioneer                 118-06    8   
  3 Caleb Burdett                Hornell                 118-01    5   
  3 Brandon Drake                Jasper-Troup            118-01    5   
  5 Colby Bonnewell              Avoca                   114-05    2   
  6 Jacob London                 Alfred-Almon            111-01    1   
  7 Ryan Kellogg                 Hornell                 110-03  
  8 Tyler Brandes                Wellsville              108-11  
  9 Tyler Shick                  Pioneer                 107-07  
 10 Patrick Neu                  Cuba-Rushfor            103-02  
 11 dj pfieffer                  Franklinvill             97-10  
 12 drew jackson                 Franklinvill             96-03  
 13 Austin Brown                 Jasper-Troup             95-10  
 14 Brennan Torrey               Genesee Vall             92-08  
 15 Phoenix Bliven               Genesee Vall             91-00  
 16 Jesse Smith                  Arkport/Cana             90-00  
 17 Zack Adams                   Bolivar-Rich             88-09  
 18 Gabe Raptis                  Wellsville               86-08  
 19 Ruger Cummings               Hammondsport             84-04  
 20 Zack Hunt                    Canisteo-Gre             83-03  
 21 Patrick Richardson           LeRoy                    83-00  
 22 RJ Ritter                    Hammondsport             80-10  
 23 Marshall Schultz             LeRoy                    80-00  
 24 Dylan Schwartz               Salamanca                79-06  
 25 Jarell Green                 World of Inq             78-10  
 26 Broc Burdick                 Bolivar-Rich             74-05  
 27 Kameron Roberts              Canisteo-Gre             73-10  
 28 Tyler Common                 Scio                     72-11  
 29 Seth Bocharski               Salamanca                70-10  
 30 Max Smith                    Arkport/Cana             70-08  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Sherman                 Jasper-Troup           5:02.07     548
  2 Dustin Kinnaird              Alfred-Almon           5:09.91     504
  3 Rowland Marsh                Pioneer                5:12.72     489
  4 Ryder Slayton                Avoca                  5:20.54     447
  5 Nate McAvoy                  LeRoy                  5:21.67     441
  6 Grant Hertzler               LeRoy                  5:33.27     383
  7 Logan Calkins                Alfred-Almon           5:49.67     308
  8 Richard Murphy               Wellsville             5:51.17     301
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland Marsh                Pioneer                  18.81   2    449
  2 Dustin Kinnaird              Alfred-Almon             18.91   1    440
  3 Zach Sherman                 Jasper-Troup             18.94   2    438
  4 Richard Murphy               Wellsville               20.01   2    348
  5 Nate McAvoy                  LeRoy                    21.20   2    261
  6 Pacey Scott                  Wellsville               21.30   2    254
  7 Logan Calkins                Alfred-Almon             22.48   1    180
  8 Ryder Slayton                Avoca                    22.82   2    161
  9 Grant Hertzler               LeRoy                    27.71   2      3
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Kinnaird              Alfred-Almon             1.60m     464
  2 Zach Sherman                 Jasper-Troup             1.50m     389
  3 Pacey Scott                  Wellsville               1.45m     352
  4 Nate McAvoy                  LeRoy                    1.40m     317
  5 Rowland Marsh                Pioneer                  1.35m     283
  6 Grant Hertzler               LeRoy                    1.25m     218
  6 Logan Calkins                Alfred-Almon             1.25m     218
  8 Richard Murphy               Wellsville               1.20m     188
  9 Ryder Slayton                Avoca                    1.15m     159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Kinnaird              Alfred-Almon             5.40m     461
  2 Rowland Marsh                Pioneer                  5.05m     392
  3 Zach Sherman                 Jasper-Troup             4.73m     332
  4 Nate McAvoy                  LeRoy                    4.59m     306
  5 Logan Calkins                Alfred-Almon             4.39m     271
  6 Richard Murphy               Wellsville               4.30m     255
  7 Grant Hertzler               LeRoy                    4.21m     240
  8 Ryder Slayton                Avoca                    4.13m     227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland Marsh                Pioneer                 11.36m     568
  2 Dustin Kinnaird              Alfred-Almon            10.37m     508
  3 Zach Sherman                 Jasper-Troup             9.13m     434
  4 Pacey Scott                  Wellsville               8.38m     389
  5 Nate McAvoy                  LeRoy                    8.17m     376
  6 Logan Calkins                Alfred-Almon             7.98m     365
  7 Grant Hertzler               LeRoy                    6.71m     290
  8 Richard Murphy               Wellsville               6.39m     272
  9 Ryder Slayton                Avoca                    6.10m     255
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Kinnaird              Alfred-Almon              2377   10   
  2 Rowland Marsh                Pioneer                   2181    8   
  3 Zach Sherman                 Jasper-Troup              2141    6   
  4 Nate McAvoy                  LeRoy                     1701    4   
  5 Richard Murphy               Wellsville                1364    2   
  6 Logan Calkins                Alfred-Almon              1342    1   
  7 Ryder Slayton                Avoca                     1249  
  8 Grant Hertzler               LeRoy                     1134  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canisteo-Greenwood          93        2) Hornell                    91   
    3) Wellsville                  72        4) Alfred-Almond              70   
    5) Salamanca                   61        6) Pioneer                    56   
    7) World of Inquiry            33        8) Cuba-Rushford              27   
    9) Genesee Valley              25       10) Bolivar-Richburg           23   
   11) Jasper-Troupsburg           17       12) Franklinville              16   
   13) LeRoy                       13       14) Addison                    10   
   15) Avoca                        8       16) Arkport/Canaseraga          1   
   16) Hammondsport                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellsville                 109        2) Alfred-Almond             102   
    3) Pioneer                     67        4) Jasper-Troupsburg          59   
    5) Hornell                     44        5) LeRoy                      44   
    7) World of Inquiry            34        8) Addison                    30   
    9) Franklinville               20       10) Whitesville                18   
   11) Avoca                       17       11) Salamanca                  17   
   13) Bolivar-Richburg            16       14) Genesee Valley             14   
   15) Cuba-Rushford               10       16) Arkport/Canaseraga          6   
   16) Hammondsport                 6