Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2016 09:58 PM
                          Monroe_JV_Boys - 5/18/2016                           
                                 Eastridge HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Longfellow           11 Churchville-             11.97  23  10   
  2 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                12.25  23   8   
  3 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                  12.27  23   6    12.262
  4 Jason Ipolito             11 Brighton                 12.27  22   5    12.269
  5 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 12.29  23   4   
  6 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom             12.36  22   3   
  7 Nathan Bykavsky           11 Hilton                   12.42  23   2   
  8 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                12.46  19   1   
  9 Myles Stone                9 Brighton                 12.49  22  12.485
 10 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom             12.49  21  12.489
 11 Matt Pennell              11 Hilton                   12.51  23 
 12 Jameson Staub             10 Greece Athen             12.56  19  12.560
 12 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                   12.56  22  12.560
 14 Tyler Ringleben            9 Fairport                 12.57  20 
 15 Tanner Holmes             10 Pittsford Su             12.60  18 
 16 Anthony Sansone           11 Eastridge                12.61  14 
 17 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              12.62  15 
 18 Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr             12.64  20 
 19 Leone Roach                9 Spencerport              12.65  18 
 20 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 12.67  21 
 21 Jackson Hays              10 Penfield                 12.69  20  12.682
 22 Kyle Louison               9 Churchville-             12.69  21  12.686
 23 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             12.69  18  12.687
 24 Michael Bell              10 Webster Schr             12.72  20 
 25 Jacob Cooney              10 Webster Thom             12.73  20  12.725
 26 Karl Willis               11 Greece Olymp             12.73  23  12.729
 27 Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr             12.78  17  12.777
 28 Charlie Barton            10 Penfield                 12.78  19  12.779
 29 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom             12.79  18 
 30 Elijah Hand-Nelson        11 Greece Athen             12.81  13  12.804
 31 Marquis Gaskins           10 Rush-Henriet             12.81  18  12.807
 32 Grant Thomas               9 Canandaigua              12.82  22  12.813
 33 Justin Lunn                9 Webster Schr             12.82  17  12.815
 34 Sebastian Osbourne        10 Fairport                 12.82  19  12.819
 35 Brenden McVeigh            9 Webster Thom             12.84  13 
 36 Sam Hauser                10 Brighton                 12.88  16 
 37 Mateo Astudillo           10 Greece Athen             12.93  15  12.925
 38 Jared Hardies              9 Brockport                12.93  16  12.928
 39 DJ McLean                 10 Rush-Henriet             12.95  16  12.944
 40 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom             12.95  16  12.949
 41 Joe Swan                  10 Victor Centr             12.95  17  12.950
 42 Thomas Miller              9 Hilton                   12.96  21  12.958
 43 Brock Johnston             9 Fairport                 12.96  18  12.960
 44 Michael Sherman           10 Pittsford Me             12.98  14 
 45 Jacob Malsegna            10 Hilton                   12.99  21 
 46 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                  13.02  19  13.013
 47 Kendale Williams           9 Greece Athen             13.02  22  13.014
 48 Blake Reed-Corcoran        9 Canandaigua              13.05  15 
 49 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             13.06  17 
 50 Avery Seigler              9 Greece Arcad             13.08  10 
 51 LeVonte Smith             10 Rush-Henriet             13.09  20 
 52 Wyatt Warren              10 Pittsford Me             13.11  14 
 53 Rylee Tepoel              10 Pittsford Me             13.13  13 
 54 Tanner Senglaub            9 Canandaigua              13.14  11 
 55 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                   13.16  21 
 56 Antonio Reyes             11 Spencerport              13.17  14  13.167
 57 Austin Cairns              9 Fairport                 13.17  12  13.170
 58 Elliott Poole             10 Pittsford Me             13.18  15  13.174
 59 Brandon Williams          11 Victor Centr             13.18  13  13.178
 60 Jon Yaeger                11 Brockport                13.19  16 
 61 Anthony DeVito            11 Canandaigua              13.21  12 
 62 Dominik Ferrante           9 Webster Schr             13.23  12  13.222
 63 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-             13.23  18  13.223
 64 Devin Felder               9 Rush-Henriet             13.26   7  13.255
 65 Chase Ritchie              9 Rush-Henriet             13.26  13  13.256
 66 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su             13.26  15  13.260
 67 Brian Kwok                 9 Brighton                 13.27   7 
 68 Liam McKessy              10 Fairport                 13.28  16  13.280
 68 Gabe Lind                  9 Victor Centr             13.28  13  13.280
 70 Cooper Johnson            10 Brockport                13.29  14 
 71 Michael Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             13.34  14  13.331
 72 Iain Stave                 9 Canandaigua              13.34   5  13.336
 73 Joshua Soviereign         10 Churchville-             13.34  19  13.340
 74 Zac Ha                     9 Honeoye Fall             13.39  19  13.386
 75 Matthew Nielson            9 Hilton                   13.39  18  13.388
 76 Alex Baker                 9 Churchville-             13.44  20  13.434
 77 Yohanes Kidane             9 Webster Schr             13.44  11  13.438
 78 Gabriel Mesa              11 Greece Athen             13.44   8  13.440
 79 Caleb Gregg                9 Honeoye Fall             13.46   7 
 80 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr             13.48  10 
 81 Scott Hendee               9 Pittsford Su             13.53  11 
 82 Brendan Wilson            10 Greece Arcad             13.55   8 
 83 Dante Coccia               9 Fairport                 13.57  12 
 84 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me             13.61  12 
 85 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr             13.62  16 
 86 Tony Ennis                 9 Honeoye Fall             13.64  14 
 87 Dylan Champion            10 Brockport                13.68   9 
 88 Latrell Johnson            9 Greece Athen             13.70   4 
 89 Tanner Strickland          9 Victor Centr             13.71   7  13.705
 90 Cameron Conolly           10 Hilton                   13.71  19  13.708
 91 Gregory Czolgosz           9 Churchville-             13.74   5  13.734
 92 Michael Price              9 Brighton                 13.74  12  13.738
 93 Nathan McKay              10 Webster Schr             13.75  10 
 94 Connor Sullivan           10 Greece Arcad             13.77   2 
 95 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet             13.79   7 
 96 Thomas Kimble             11 Fairport                 13.81   8 
 97 Michael Bacchetta          9 Irondequoit              13.82   8  13.815
 98 Matthew Shuryn             9 Irondequoit              13.82   5  13.819
 99 Terrence Wilson            9 Churchville-             13.83   9  13.824
100 Matthew Lyons              9 Hilton                   13.83  10  13.829
101 Erike Hoston               9 Churchville-             13.88   9 
102 Max Jamerson              10 Hilton                   13.91  10 
103 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr             13.92   9 
104 Max Magee                  9 Honeoye Fall             13.98   7 
105 Joey Detmer                9 Pittsford Me             13.99   6 
106 Brandon Whiting           11 Eastridge                14.00  10 
107 Hunter Desimone           10 Churchville-             14.06  15  14.053
108 Joshua Wallace            10 Greece Olymp             14.06   6  14.057
109 Nadym Din-Gabisi          10 Eastridge                14.08   3  14.077
109 Savion Joyles              9 Gates-Chili              14.08   9  14.077
111 Andrew Edwards            10 Spencerport              14.10  11 
112 Marcellus James            9 Churchville-             14.12   3 
113 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen             14.16   6 
114 R.Colin McPhail            9 Penfield                 14.20   6 
115 Ethan Lester               9 Brighton                 14.21   7 
116 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr             14.24   4 
117 Jackson Campbell           9 Penfield                 14.25   4 
118 Nick Baum                  9 Honeoye Fall             14.28   4 
119 Kameran Bozman             9 Rush-Henriet             14.30   4 
120 Rahul Ribeiro              9 Pittsford Me             14.31   9 
121 Colgan Brindaisi           9 Pittsford Su             14.32   8 
122 Rowan McNitt               9 Brighton                 14.33   5 
123 Logan DeVos                9 Greece Athen             14.35   2 
124 Rakin Islam               10 Brighton                 14.37   6 
125 Nicholas Pantojas         10 Webster Thom             14.41  15 
126 Nick Leary                 9 Spencerport              14.42  11 
127 Jonnah Malsegna            9 Hilton                   14.56   5 
128 Adam Comstock              9 Brockport                14.58   6  14.572
129 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-             14.58   5  14.573
130 Cameron Holler            10 Churchville-             14.61   8 
131 Elian Garcia Ramirez      10 Greece Athen             14.64   4 
132 Suren Xavier              10 Brighton                 14.67   5 
133 Nathen Hartman             9 Brockport                14.70   4 
134 Nathan Faas               11 Churchville-             14.75   9 
135 Nicholas Swalbach         11 Brockport                14.76  13 
136 Ayman Yusuf               11 Churchville-             14.81   3 
137 Jacob Mazza                9 Fairport                 14.85   2 
138 Ryan Wells                 9 Brockport                14.90   3 
139 Ray Malinowski            10 Brighton                 14.92   3 
140 Max Serling                9 Pittsford Me             15.15   2 
141 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr             15.17   2 
142 Quang Ngo                  9 Greece Olymp             15.20   2 
143 Zane Endicott              9 Irondequoit              15.54  13 
144 Jack Agar                  9 Honeoye Fall             15.62   1 
145 Michael Thompson           9 Pittsford Su             15.99   1 
146 Miles Berkhof              9 Rush-Henriet             16.45   1 
147 Keenan Vick                9 Brighton                 16.50   1 
148 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad             16.87   1 
149 Sam Phillips              10 Irondequoit              17.46   1 
150 Sati Ibrahim               9 Pittsford Su             18.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Longfellow           11 Churchville-             24.01  21  10   
  2 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             24.19  21   8   
  3 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 24.47  21   6   
  4 Jason Ipolito             11 Brighton                 24.72  20   5   
  5 Jackson Hays              10 Penfield                 24.75  21   4   
  6 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport                24.77  21   3   
  7 Nathan Bykavsky           11 Hilton                   24.84  20   2   
  8 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             25.00  18   1   
  9 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield                 25.38  19 
 10 Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom             25.42  16 
 11 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet             25.46  16  25.451
 12 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              25.46   6  25.456
 13 Charlie Barton            10 Penfield                 25.48  18 
 14 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su             25.57  18  25.562
 15 Marquis Gaskins           10 Rush-Henriet             25.57  17  25.564
 16 Cody Place                 9 Brockport                25.58  20 
 17 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                   25.67  18 
 18 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp             25.71  18 
 19 Chase McKelvie            10 Webster Thom             25.77  17 
 20 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                   25.78  21 
 21 Brock Johnston             9 Fairport                 25.87  17 
 22 Ben Fisler                10 Webster Thom             25.90  13 
 23 Gino Filiaci              11 Pittsford Su             25.92  14 
 24 John Kindig               10 Batavia                  25.93  15 
 25 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport              25.96  19 
 26 Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom             26.09  14 
 27 Connor Manley             10 Webster Thom             26.13  15 
 28 DJ McLean                 10 Rush-Henriet             26.17  12 
 29 Grant Thomas               9 Canandaigua              26.20  17 
 30 Karl Willis               11 Greece Olymp             26.22  19 
 31 Blake Reed-Corcoran        9 Canandaigua              26.31  12 
 32 Marques Hargrave          10 Batavia                  26.37  14 
 33 Jacob Malsegna            10 Hilton                   26.38  13 
 34 Andrew Knapp               9 Brighton                 26.41  14 
 35 Daniel Vay                10 Hilton                   26.45   8 
 36 Simeon Alvarez            10 Greece Athen             26.46  20  26.453
 37 Tanner Senglaub            9 Canandaigua              26.46  14  26.454
 38 Avery Seigler              9 Greece Arcad             26.51   9  26.502
 39 Trey Kemp                 11 Batavia                  26.51  12  26.503
 40 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-             26.53  14 
 41 Sam Hauser                10 Brighton                 26.55  12 
 42 Cooper Johnson            10 Brockport                26.57  16 
 43 Joe Swan                  10 Victor Centr             26.60  16 
 44 Alex Baker                 9 Churchville-             26.63  18  26.628
 45 Leone Roach                9 Spencerport              26.63  12  26.630
 46 Devin Felder               9 Rush-Henriet             26.64  16 
 47 Zac Ha                     9 Honeoye Fall             26.67  15 
 48 Jon Yaeger                11 Brockport                26.69  14  26.683
 49 Izaiah Cheek              10 Fairport                 26.69  13  26.688
 50 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             26.79  12 
 51 Brandon Williams          11 Victor Centr             26.82  12 
 52 Austin Martinez           10 Churchville-             26.84   9 
 53 Anthony DeVito            11 Canandaigua              26.86  10 
 54 Elliott Poole             10 Pittsford Me             26.91  13  26.901
 55 Gabriel Mesa              11 Greece Athen             26.91   8  26.909
 56 Antonio Reyes             11 Spencerport              26.98   7 
 57 Anthony Sansone           11 Eastridge                27.05  10 
 58 Thomas Miller              9 Hilton                   27.08  15 
 59 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                  27.12   9 
 60 Andrew Brock              10 Rush-Henriet             27.19  11 
 61 Shaan Bhambra             10 Pittsford Me             27.25   9 
 62 Nick Morabito              9 Pittsford Su             27.30   5  27.296
 63 Matthew Nielson            9 Hilton                   27.30   8  27.297
 64 Joshua Soviereign         10 Churchville-             27.31  12 
 65 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen             27.38  17 
 66 Chase Ritchie              9 Rush-Henriet             27.40  10 
 67 Yohanes Kidane             9 Webster Schr             27.45   7 
 68 Miles Boykins              9 Rush-Henriet             27.57   7 
 69 Miles Weber                9 Spencerport              27.59   7 
 70 Michael Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             27.68  11  27.676
 71 Luke DeFiore               9 Hilton                   27.68  13  27.678
 72 Tony Ennis                 9 Honeoye Fall             27.71   6 
 73 Rylee Tepoel              10 Pittsford Me             27.79   8 
 74 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton                 27.82   7 
 75 Josiah Bowers              9 Greece Athen             27.87   9 
 76 Gregory Czolgosz           9 Churchville-             27.95  10 
 77 Austin Cairns              9 Fairport                 27.96  13 
 78 Tanner Strickland          9 Victor Centr             27.97   6  27.969
 78 Marcis Scroger             9 Honeoye Fall             27.97   7  27.969
 80 Peter Breen                9 Rush-Henriet             28.05   6 
 81 Patrick Eckl               9 Pittsford Me             28.10   7 
 82 Cameron Conolly           10 Hilton                   28.15   8 
 83 Latrell Johnson            9 Greece Athen             28.16   6 
 84 Michael Price              9 Brighton                 28.17   5 
 85 Caleb Gregg                9 Honeoye Fall             28.28   2 
 86 William Hughes             9 Fairport                 28.39   7 
 87 Nicholas Belaskas          9 Fairport                 28.58   5 
 88 Joey Detmer                9 Pittsford Me             28.62   4 
 89 David Meisenzahl           9 Churchville-             28.67   5 
 90 Cory Foster                9 Fairport                 28.78   5 
 91 Jon Hermanet               9 Fairport                 28.84   4 
 92 Adam Palmer                9 Greece Olymp             28.94   6 
 93 Brian Monclus              9 Rush-Henriet             29.01   6 
 94 Nadym Din-Gabisi          10 Eastridge                29.12   2 
 95 Max Magee                  9 Honeoye Fall             29.15   2 
 96 R.Colin McPhail            9 Penfield                 29.16   4 
 97 Ethan Lester               9 Brighton                 29.19   6 
 98 Jackson Campbell           9 Penfield                 29.23   2 
 99 Rakin Islam               10 Brighton                 29.27   3 
100 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet             29.44   3  29.436
100 Nick Baum                  9 Honeoye Fall             29.44   4  29.436
102 Erike Hoston               9 Churchville-             29.46  10 
103 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su             29.53   5 
104 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-             29.59   3 
105 Rahul Ribeiro              9 Pittsford Me             29.65   5 
106 Adam Lockwood              9 Churchville-             29.73   4 
107 Corey Westman              9 Fairport                 29.88   1 
108 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-             29.97  21 
109 Cameron Holler            10 Churchville-             30.01   4 
110 Ayman Yusuf               11 Churchville-             30.05   3 
111 Brecken McGeough           9 Pittsford Su             30.08   3  30.077
112 Trey Jackson              10 Rush-Henriet             30.08   4  30.079
113 Kameran Bozman             9 Rush-Henriet             30.40   2 
114 Derick Bonilla             9 Rush-Henriet             30.69   8 
115 Nathan Faas               11 Churchville-             30.75   2 
116 Jonnah Malsegna            9 Hilton                   30.79   2 
117 Elian Garcia Ramirez      10 Greece Athen             30.91  10 
118 Tyler Simmons              9 Brighton                 31.31   1 
119 Dejour Terrell            11 Greece Athen             31.79  11 
120 Connor McCooey             9 Penfield                 32.14   1 
121 Jack Agar                  9 Honeoye Fall             33.00   1 
122 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen             34.48  11 
123 Miles Berkhof              9 Rush-Henriet             35.07   1 
124 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad             36.57   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simeon Harris             10 Greece Olymp             52.40  11  10   
  2 Ben Dertinger              9 Webster Schr             54.83  11   8   
  3 Alton Jones               10 Spencerport              55.34  10   6   
  4 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge                55.79  11   5   
  5 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              56.03  11   4   
  6 John Kindig               10 Batavia                  56.30  11   3   
  7 Shakeen Turner            11 Rush-Henriet             56.76   9   2    56.752
  8 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                   56.76  10   1    56.755
  9 Matt Tommasi              10 Pittsford Me             56.80   8 
 10 Simeon Alvarez            10 Greece Athen             56.87  10 
 11 Parker Monogan             9 Spencerport              57.01   9 
 12 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                57.23   9 
 13 Guy Kagde                  9 Greece Olymp             57.29   7 
 14 Connor Manley             10 Webster Thom             57.32   9 
 15 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                57.35   8 
 16 Andrew Knapp               9 Brighton                 57.36   9 
 17 Garret Suhr               10 Hilton                   57.67   8 
 18 David Ficarra              9 Rush-Henriet             57.73  11 
 19 Trent Marasco             10 Spencerport              57.94  10 
 20 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr             57.97   7 
 21 Zac Ha                     9 Honeoye Fall             58.09   9 
 22 Giovanni Greer            10 Greece Athen             58.33   7 
 23 Nick Kilmer               10 Pittsford Su             58.90   6 
 24 Andrew LaPoint             9 Fairport                 59.27   8 
 25 Ryan Bellinger            11 Victor Centr             59.59   8 
 26 Liam Miller                9 Batavia                  59.63   7 
 27 Trey Kemp                 11 Batavia                1:00.11   5 
 28 Dwight Bolton             10 Eastridge              1:00.18   7 
 29 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su           1:00.47  10 
 30 Marcis Scroger             9 Honeoye Fall           1:00.52   5 
 31 Andy Gagan                11 Pittsford Su           1:00.56   6 
 32 David Wegman              10 Hilton                 1:00.87   7 
 33 Andrew Brock              10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.03   5 
 34 Ryan Kabel                10 Batavia                1:01.04   6 
 35 Daniel Vay                10 Hilton                 1:01.25   6 
 36 Miles Boykins              9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.26   3 
 37 Hunter Outhouse            9 Canandaigua            1:01.36   6 
 38 Luke DeFiore               9 Hilton                 1:01.39   6 
 39 Shaan Bhambra             10 Pittsford Me           1:01.76   5 
 40 Peter Breen                9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.88   4 
 41 William Hughes             9 Fairport               1:02.05   5 
 42 Matt Buchovecky            9 Victor Centr           1:02.31   7 
 43 Izaiah Cheek              10 Fairport               1:02.34   4 
 44 Justin Rogers             10 Webster Schr           1:02.45   2 
 45 Iain Stave                 9 Canandaigua            1:02.52   3 
 46 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.59   2 
 47 Jack Andreucci            11 Pittsford Me           1:02.71   4 
 48 Marcelo Astudillo         10 Greece Athen           1:02.73  10 
 49 Jack Culhane               9 Pittsford Su           1:03.25   4 
 50 Kyler Ezzell              10 Canandaigua            1:03.35   5 
 51 Collin Schiller           10 Pittsford Me           1:03.40   4  1:03.394
 52 Dejour Terrell            11 Greece Athen           1:03.40   2  1:03.396
 53 Gabriel Mesa              11 Greece Athen           1:03.71   8 
 54 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                1:03.80   3 
 55 Nicholas Belaskas          9 Fairport               1:03.91   4 
 56 Cory Foster                9 Fairport               1:03.97   4 
 57 James Regan                9 Fairport               1:04.42   4 
 58 Peter Letendre             9 Webster Schr           1:04.70   3 
 59 James LaClair              9 Irondequoit            1:05.42   5 
 60 Aaron Picard              10 Rush-Henriet           1:05.98   3 
 61 Ryan Fortman              10 Rush-Henriet           1:05.99   2 
 62 Jon Hermanet               9 Fairport               1:06.46   3 
 63 Thomas Kimble             11 Fairport               1:06.58   3 
 64 Zachary Nicoletti         10 Pittsford Me           1:06.61   3 
 65 Corey Westman              9 Fairport               1:07.50   1 
 66 David Kim                 11 Pittsford Me           1:07.60   1 
 67 Benjamin Brown            10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.94   1  1:07.934
 68 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville-           1:07.94   2  1:07.936
 69 Josiah Bowers              9 Greece Athen           1:08.25   5 
 70 Hunter Garwood             9 Greece Arcad           1:11.20   1 
 71 Santino Polimeni          10 Eastridge              1:14.19   2 
 72 Jacob Canne               10 Canandaigua            1:17.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              2:11.46   5  10   
  2 Ahren Spaker               9 Honeoye Fall           2:12.15   5   8   
  3 Lucas Simonetti            9 Pittsford Su           2:13.33   5   6   
  4 Matt Lehman                9 Webster Schr           2:13.36   5   5   
  5 Ian Thompson              10 Honeoye Fall           2:13.96   5   4   
  6 Matt Queiroz               9 Pittsford Me           2:14.71   5   3   
  7 Andrew Schmuhl             9 Victor Centr           2:15.65   5   2   
  8 Kyle Dick                 11 Churchville-           2:16.79   4   1   
  9 Noah Kurz                 10 Victor Centr           2:17.26   5 
 10 Christian Roth             9 Hilton                 2:18.35   5 
 11 Matt DiDomenico           11 Fairport               2:18.75   5 
 12 Brian Hoang               10 Fairport               2:19.17   5 
 13 Rony Waheibi              11 Irondequoit            2:19.46   5 
 14 Bryce Traver              10 Webster Thom           2:19.73   4 
 15 Matt Tommasi              10 Pittsford Me           2:19.75   5 
 16 Dakota Prokop             11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.35   5 
 17 Sean Kolczynski           10 Fairport               2:20.45   5 
 18 Ben Stalls                11 Eastridge              2:20.72   5 
 19 Ryan Bellinger            11 Victor Centr           2:20.95   5 
 20 Aidan Healy                9 Churchville-           2:21.00   4 
 21 Trey Felton                9 Rush-Henriet           2:21.03   5 
 22 Michael Green              8 Penfield               2:21.27   5 
 23 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                2:21.31   4 
 24 Luke O'Connor             10 Pittsford Me           2:22.45   5 
 25 Jason Boykins              9 Rush-Henriet           2:23.52   4 
 26 Chris Borraccia           11 Spencerport            2:24.76   4 
 27 Alex Trostle              10 Brockport              2:25.01   4 
 28 Dylan Gaus                10 Batavia                2:25.04   3 
 29 Hunter Outhouse            9 Canandaigua            2:25.58   4 
 30 Eric Hettel               10 Penfield               2:25.64   5 
 31 Jeremy Tabechian           9 Pittsford Me           2:26.11   4 
 32 Aidan Townsend             9 Churchville-           2:27.14   4 
 33 Collin Schiller           10 Pittsford Me           2:28.03   4 
 34 Max Serling                9 Pittsford Me           2:28.37   4 
 35 Lukas Switzer             10 Greece Athen           2:28.62   3 
 36 Thomas Ognibene            9 Batavia                2:28.79   4 
 37 Dakota Bryan               9 Penfield               2:29.03   4 
 38 Michael Madonia            9 Irondequoit            2:30.00   4 
 39 Shane Urban                9 Victor Centr           2:30.25   3 
 40 Cameron Thomas            10 Brockport              2:30.54   3 
 41 Austin Gerstner           11 Canandaigua            2:31.08   3 
 42 Joseph Marchese           10 Batavia                2:31.24   3 
 43 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton               2:31.36   3 
 44 Brian Cannon              10 Honeoye Fall           2:31.45   4 
 45 Garitt Coddington         10 Honeoye Fall           2:31.74   4 
 46 Anthony Keith              9 Greece Arcad           2:32.92   4 
 47 Evan Dombroski            10 Pittsford Su           2:33.55   3 
 48 Spencer Agee               9 Victor Centr           2:33.89   4 
 49 John Graham                9 Irondequoit            2:34.56   1 
 50 Nicholas Rivers           10 Churchville-           2:34.87   2 
 51 Anthony Dirisio            9 Greece Athen           2:35.01   3 
 52 David Pillo                9 Batavia                2:35.02   2 
 53 Justin Rogers             10 Webster Schr           2:35.19   4 
 54 Bogdan Rozvora             9 Irondequoit            2:35.20   1 
 55 Jacob Dence               10 Irondequoit            2:35.46   2 
 56 Sam Myers                  9 Pittsford Su           2:35.64   3 
 57 Ethan Cieslinski           9 Rush-Henriet           2:35.73   2 
 58 Fred Ginder                9 Victor Centr           2:36.87   2 
 59 Zachary Nicoletti         10 Pittsford Me           2:37.22   3 
 60 Matthew Bowerman           9 Spencerport            2:37.58   4 
 61 Christopher Fursman       10 Pittsford Me           2:37.65   3 
 62 Damien Escobar            10 Batavia                2:38.06   3 
 63 Peter Sun                 10 Pittsford Me           2:38.14   3 
 64 Patrick Shute             11 Greece Arcad           2:39.36   4 
 65 Owen Verbree               9 Penfield               2:39.72   2 
 66 Peter Letendre             9 Webster Schr           2:40.23   4 
 67 Cameron Hardy             10 Batavia                2:42.57   2 
 68 James Pollard              9 Eastridge              2:43.00   2 
 69 Luke Maltese              10 Batavia                2:43.43   3 
 70 Andy Lin                   9 Greece Olymp           2:43.67   1 
 71 Payton LaBue               8 Greece Olymp           2:43.78   2 
 72 Ryan Kabel                10 Batavia                2:44.47   2 
 73 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              2:45.54   2 
 74 Merton Gruendike          10 Churchville-           2:45.61   2 
 75 Quinn Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet           2:48.55   2 
 76 Kenny Vath                10 Greece Olymp           2:50.42   2 
 77 Luc Eggers                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:51.80   1 
 78 Santino Polimeni          10 Eastridge              2:53.32   1 
 79 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom           2:54.75   2 
 80 Will Leve                 10 Pittsford Su           2:57.24   1 
 81 Charlie Barone             9 Greece Olymp           2:57.47   1 
 82 Darien Conner              9 Gates-Chili            3:15.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Warfle             10 Honeoye Fall           4:49.02   5  10   
  2 Caleb Peck                10 Brockport              4:51.46   5   8   
  3 Andrew Schmuhl             9 Victor Centr           4:54.29   5   6   
  4 Coleton Pallatto          10 Fairport               4:54.82   5   5   
  5 Matt Queiroz               9 Pittsford Me           4:54.92   5   4   
  6 Kyle Dick                 11 Churchville-           4:55.99   5   3   
  7 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Webster Schr           4:56.86   5   2   
  8 Jack Balta                10 Pittsford Su           4:57.06   5   1   
  9 Joey Tyner                10 Rush-Henriet           4:57.68   5 
 10 Andrew Brincka            10 Honeoye Fall           4:59.01   5 
 11 Nick Neid                 10 Batavia                4:59.04   4 
 12 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Greece Arcad           5:00.39   5 
 13 Robert Meyer              11 Rush-Henriet           5:01.76   5 
 14 Nick Dauphinee             8 Irondequoit            5:02.40   5 
 15 Luke O'Connor             10 Pittsford Me           5:03.01   4 
 16 Josh Pomerleau            10 Webster Schr           5:05.85   5 
 17 Craig Gebo                10 Greece Arcad           5:08.36   5 
 18 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                5:09.62   4 
 19 Bryce Traver              10 Webster Thom           5:09.93   4 
 20 Jerry Hoppa                9 Pittsford Me           5:10.10   5 
 21 Carter Bertrand            9 Webster Thom           5:10.49   5 
 22 Rony Waheibi              11 Irondequoit            5:11.47   4 
 23 Michael Madonia            9 Irondequoit            5:12.05   4 
 24 Nick Templeton            10 Brighton               5:12.98   4 
 25 Nick Grasso                9 Hilton                 5:13.89   4 
 26 Michael Green              8 Penfield               5:14.02   5 
 27 Quinn Ewell                9 Greece Athen           5:14.82   4 
 28 Kevin Havens               9 Greece Arcad           5:15.02   3 
 29 James Walter               9 Pittsford Su           5:15.71   3 
 30 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville-           5:16.55   4 
 31 Noah Kurz                 10 Victor Centr           5:17.08   4 
 32 Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                 5:17.52   4 
 33 Sean Killip                9 Webster Schr           5:18.19   3 
 34 Jeremy Tabechian           9 Pittsford Me           5:18.47   4 
 35 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville-           5:18.73   4 
 36 Ian Gillis                 9 Spencerport            5:19.35   4 
 37 Thomas Ognibene            9 Batavia                5:19.42   3 
 38 Olliver Kelley             9 Churchville-           5:20.20   5 
 39 Noah Bonadonna             8 Brighton               5:20.30   4 
 40 Grant Perkins              9 Churchville-           5:20.39   4 
 41 Alex Trawick               9 Pittsford Me           5:20.74   3 
 42 Joshua Statt              11 Churchville-           5:21.01   3 
 43 Noah Bobrow                9 Pittsford Su           5:21.75   3 
 44 Shane Urban                9 Victor Centr           5:22.19   3 
 45 Bogdan Rozvora             9 Irondequoit            5:22.32   3 
 46 Jason Lipari               9 Pittsford Su           5:22.71   3 
 47 Lukas Switzer             10 Greece Athen           5:23.06   3 
 48 Clifford Imes             11 Eastridge              5:25.83   3 
 49 Dakota Bryan               9 Penfield               5:26.07   3 
 50 Austin Gerstner           11 Canandaigua            5:26.34   4 
 51 Nate Welch                 9 Fairport               5:28.32   2 
 52 Ben Caplan                 9 Fairport               5:30.87   3 
 53 Andrew Finn                9 Webster Thom           5:32.22   2 
 54 Nathan Bradley             9 Honeoye Fall           5:32.92   2 
 55 Sam Yoder                 11 Canandaigua            5:34.03   2 
 56 Garitt Coddington         10 Honeoye Fall           5:34.70   3 
 57 Jacob Dence               10 Irondequoit            5:36.30   2 
 58 Jason Harrison            11 Webster Schr           5:36.71   2 
 59 John Graham                9 Irondequoit            5:37.12   2 
 60 William White             11 Webster Thom           5:37.16   3 
 61 Cameron Thomas            10 Brockport              5:37.23   2 
 62 Anthony Dirisio            9 Greece Athen           5:38.42   2 
 63 Christopher Fursman       10 Pittsford Me           5:38.57   2 
 64 Josh Burmeister            9 Fairport               5:39.77   3 
 65 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton               5:40.00   2 
 66 Jack Rogers               11 Webster Schr           5:40.70   1 
 67 Nick Malyk                 9 Hilton                 5:41.41   1 
 68 Alex Silence              10 Fairport               5:42.61   2 
 69 Michael Geraci             9 Webster Thom           5:43.82   2 
 70 Shawn Manivong             9 Hilton                 5:44.57   1 
 71 Ethan Cieslinski           9 Rush-Henriet           5:45.32   2 
 72 Brendan Scheg              8 Hilton                 5:46.06   2 
 73 David Pillo                9 Batavia                5:46.12   2 
 74 James Pollard              9 Eastridge              5:46.13   2 
 75 Quinn Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet           5:46.57   1 
 76 Nathaniel Ramos            9 Greece Arcad           5:46.70   2 
 77 Nick Bober                10 Webster Schr           5:46.95   2 
 78 Nicholas Rivers           10 Churchville-           5:47.09   1 
 79 Aiden Amadori              9 Fairport               5:48.36   2 
 80 Cameron Hardy             10 Batavia                5:49.96   2 
 81 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport              5:51.92   1 
 82 Max Utzman                10 Fairport               5:52.70   1 
 83 Ben Mulvey                 9 Penfield               5:53.41   2 
 84 Devin Maxwell              9 Greece Arcad           5:53.69   1 
 85 Merton Gruendike          10 Churchville-           6:00.73   1 
 86 Carter McEneany            9 Webster Thom           6:02.44   1 
 87 Michael Broikoy            9 Webster Thom           6:05.85   1 
 88 Luc Eggers                 9 Rush-Henriet           6:09.91   1 
 89 John Alexander             9 Webster Schr           6:11.59   1 
 90 Michael Braddon            9 Canandaigua            6:12.94   1 
 91 Joe Ray                    9 Fairport               6:14.18   2 
 92 Tylor VanTyne              9 Greece Olymp           6:15.94   1 
 93 Tyler Simmons              9 Brighton               6:17.37   1 
 94 Mike Nguyen                9 Webster Schr           6:21.09   1 
 95 Anirudh Sharma             9 Webster Schr           6:21.58   1 
 96 Darien Conner              9 Gates-Chili            7:09.82   1 
 -- Kevin Armbruster           9 Hilton                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Nicosia            9 Webster Schr          10:44.13   10   
  2 Matt Abell                 9 Fairport              10:48.14    8   
  3 Wyatt Hulsey               9 Honeoye Fall          10:54.80    6   
  4 Ethan Owens               10 Canandaigua           10:55.43    5   
  5 Jacob Berg                 9 Webster Thom          11:02.74    4   
  6 Isaac Perkins              9 Churchville-          11:03.91    3   
  7 Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia               11:10.29    2   
  8 Evan Hackett               8 Pittsford Me          11:13.84    1   
  9 Conrad Bremer              9 Victor Centr          11:17.47  
 10 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia               11:25.55  
 11 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia               11:31.83  
 12 Connor Lazzaro             9 Webster Thom          11:35.89  
 13 Matt Blyth                10 Fairport              11:40.49  
 14 Nick Dauphinee             8 Irondequoit           11:42.96  
 15 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia               11:43.69  
 16 Clifford Imes             11 Eastridge             11:52.74  
 17 John Bateman               9 Hilton                11:55.90  
 18 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr          11:59.56  
 19 Connor Bolam              11 Gates-Chili           13:21.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                  17.66   4  10   
  2 Curtis Hartsfield III     11 Greece Athen             17.72   4   8   
  3 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-             17.89   4   6   
  4 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                   18.85   3   5   
  5 Declan Revenue            10 Spencerport              18.96   4   4   
  6 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet             19.20   3   3   
  7 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport              19.35   4   2   
  8 Gabe Lind                  9 Victor Centr             19.61   3   1   
  9 Nvayo Ndongwa             10 Greece Athen             19.83   2 
 10 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                   19.85   3 
 11 Connor Sullivan           10 Greece Arcad             19.91   3 
 12 Jake Proud                10 Hilton                   20.63   2 
 13 Owen Tompkins             10 Honeoye Fall             20.87   2 
 14 Aaron Scott                9 Webster Schr             21.00   2 
 15 Ethan Doyle               11 Victor Centr             21.72   3 
 16 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             21.91   1 
 17 Daniel Richardson         11 Hilton                   22.16   2 
 18 Matthew Witscheber         9 Penfield                 22.59   1 
 19 Josiah Bowers              9 Greece Athen             22.86   2 
 20 Gabriel McHenry            9 Canandaigua              23.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Voigtschild        11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.20   2  10   
  2 Alessio LaRock            11 Batavia                1:04.54   3   8   
  3 Mujtaba Aminal Haq        10 Rush-Henriet           1:05.02   3   6   
  4 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olymp           1:06.25   3   5   
  5 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville-           1:06.37   3   4   
  6 Zach Williams             10 Fairport               1:08.37   2   3   
  7 Jameson Staub             10 Greece Athen           1:09.75   3   2   
  8 Nathan Stephenson         11 Churchville-           1:10.59   3   1   
  9 Nathan Schmitt            10 Spencerport            1:11.15   2 
 10 Curtis Hartsfield III     11 Greece Athen           1:11.32   2 
 11 Anthony Stirpe             9 Hilton                 1:12.20   1 
 12 Aaron Scott                9 Webster Schr           1:13.33   1 
 13 Aidan Walters              9 Pittsford Me           1:14.34   1 
 14 Jake Proud                10 Hilton                 1:16.17   1 
 15 Noah Brooks               10 Hilton                 1:16.22   2 
 16 Alex Bruno                 9 Penfield               1:17.06   1 
 17 Jarek Balent              11 Hilton                 1:19.59   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schr          11:37.06   10   
  2 Nate Loria                10 Batavia               11:45.09    8   
  3 Kyle Beiter               10 Honeoye Fall          12:00.29    6   
  4 Anthony Stirpe             9 Hilton                12:34.51    5   
  5 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Webster Thom          12:45.25    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                47.37   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               47.62   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                        47.68   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     47.73   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                              47.85   2   4   
  6 Brockport                                             49.12   2   3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.48   1   2   
  8 Spencerport                                           50.42   1   1   
  9 Brighton                                              50.62   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.65   2 
 11 Pittsford Mendon                                      53.19   1 
 12 Gates-Chili                                           55.31   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:50.62   2  10   
  2 Brockport                                           3:53.80   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   3:54.04   2   6   
  4 Eastridge                                           3:56.73   2   5   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:56.83   2   4   
  6 Hilton                                              3:57.55   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:58.09   2   2   
  8 Fairport                                            4:03.08   2   1   
  9 Batavia                                             4:05.58   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:21.49   1 
 11 Penfield                                            4:33.53   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:12.98   10   
  2 Batavia                                             9:23.31    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:25.55    6   
  4 Churchville-Chili                                   9:33.27    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:34.16    4   
  6 Brighton                                            9:50.63    3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:54.06    2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                      9:56.62    1   
  9 Victor Central                                     10:11.30  
 10 Hilton                                             10:11.98  
 11 Penfield                                           10:12.97  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Lewis               11 Webster Schr           5-05.00   10   
  2 Kendall Clyburn           10 Brighton               5-04.00    8   
  3 Justis Vargas-Stephens    10 Spencerport           J5-04.00    5.50
  3 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp          J5-04.00    5.50
  4 Connor Burrows            10 Victor Centr          J5-04.00    4   
  5 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                J5-02.00    2.50
  5 Stratton Hancey            9 Pittsford Su          J5-02.00    2.50
  7 Brendan Wilson            10 Greece Arcad          J5-02.00    1   
  8 Tyler Ringleben            9 Fairport              J5-02.00  
  8 Jackson Hays              10 Penfield              J5-02.00  
 11 Ethan Doyle               11 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 11 Jared Hardies              9 Brockport              5-00.00  
 11 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 11 Ryan Kirchner             10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 11 Savion Joyles              9 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 11 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton               5-00.00  
 11 Freeman David              9 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 11 Anthony Sansone           11 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 11 Matt Hoff                 10 Fairport               5-00.00  
 20 Devin Felder               9 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
 20 Daniel Richardson         11 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 20 Gabe Lind                  9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 20 Myles Stone                9 Brighton               4-09.00  
 20 Jeff Orbaker              10 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 20 Seth Klossner             11 Penfield               4-09.00  
 20 Nick Morabito              9 Pittsford Su           4-09.00  
 20 Michael Bell              10 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 20 Zach Williams             10 Fairport               4-09.00  
 20 Noah Dworsky              11 Brighton               4-09.00  
 20 Cameron Conolly           10 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 20 Ethan Taylor              10 Penfield               4-09.00  
 32 Joseph Marchese           10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 32 Aaron Moscowitz           11 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 34 Kyle Wilbert               9 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
 34 Jacques Follette          10 Penfield               4-03.00  
 -- Ethan Heil                10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Owen Tompkins             10 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Harrison Shashaty         10 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Jonah Dean                 9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Noah Larsen               10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Isaiah Larsen             10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallin Forsgren           10 Fairport               9-06.00   10   
  2 Phoenix Palmer             9 Brighton              J9-06.00    8   
  3 Matt Ryan                 10 Webster Schr           8-09.00    4.50
  3 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge              8-09.00    4.50
  3 Evan Allen                11 Pittsford Su           8-09.00    4.50
  3 Andy Gagan                11 Pittsford Su           8-09.00    4.50
  7 Alex Scinta               11 Pittsford Su          J8-09.00    2   
  8 Max Jamerson              10 Hilton                J8-09.00    1   
  9 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport             J8-09.00  
 10 Matt VanKuren              9 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 10 Jacob McNabb              10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 10 Brennan Murray             8 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 David Wegman              10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 10 Wyatt Warren              10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 10 Jason Roser               11 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
 10 Eliad Kane                 9 Brighton               8-00.00  
 10 William Pierce             9 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
 10 Ryan Straub               10 Irondequoit            8-00.00  
 10 Nicholas Romanofsky        9 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 20 Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 20 Jakob O'May                9 Penfield               7-03.00  
 20 Nicholas Swalbach         11 Brockport              7-03.00  
 20 Nazariy Kalenik            9 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 20 Michael Schrader          11 Greece Athen           7-03.00  
 20 Liam Ewell                 9 Greece Athen           7-03.00  
 20 Kevin Bates                9 Webster Schr           7-03.00  
 20 Gabriel McHenry            9 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
 20 Derek Perrotto             9 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 20 Adam Palmer                9 Greece Olymp           7-03.00  
 30 Nick Lambert               9 Brighton               6-09.00  
 30 Maxwell Ogden             11 Greece Athen           6-09.00  
 30 Trevor Pashalidis          9 Webster Schr           6-09.00  
 -- Brandon Bansbach          10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Nathan Crofts              9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Mark Kozlyuk               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Dylan Champion            10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Matthew Lyons              9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Greg Snyder                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Connor McCooey             9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp          19-10.00   10   
  2 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          19-04.75    8   
  3 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia               18-02.00    6   
  4 Vincent Brown             11 Canandaigua           17-05.00    5   
  5 Harrison Shashaty         10 Honeoye Fall          17-02.50    4   
  6 Jarrett Champion          10 Brockport             17-02.00    3   
  7 Alessio LaRock            11 Batavia               16-11.75    2   
  8 Joe Meyers                 9 Webster Thom          16-11.50    1   
  9 Justin Taber              10 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
  9 Eynni Pailin               9 Pittsford Su          16-10.00  
 11 Dean Marcello             10 Pittsford Su          16-09.00  
 12 LeVonte Smith             10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.75  
 13 Chris Day                 10 Brighton              16-06.50  
 14 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp          16-06.25  
 15 Gino Filiaci              11 Pittsford Su          16-05.50  
 16 Dallin Forsgren           10 Fairport              16-05.00  
 16 Justis Vargas-Stephens    10 Spencerport           16-05.00  
 18 Owen Tompkins             10 Honeoye Fall          16-04.00  
 19 Jacob Cooney              10 Webster Thom          16-03.25  
 20 DJ McLean                 10 Rush-Henriet          16-01.75  
 21 Cameron Turcott           10 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
 22 Maxwell Ogden             11 Greece Athen          15-10.50  
 23 Daniel Vay                10 Hilton                15-08.75  
 24 Kevin Bui                 11 Victor Centr          15-05.25  
 25 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp          15-03.00  
 26 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton              15-02.00  
 26 Sajad Mustafa              9 Brighton              15-02.00  
 28 Terrence Wilson            9 Churchville-          15-01.00  
 28 Ian Buogiorne             11 Hilton                15-01.00  
 30 Andrew Edwards            10 Spencerport           14-11.00  
 31 Liam McKessy              10 Fairport              14-10.50  
 32 Cameron Conolly           10 Hilton                14-10.00  
 33 Noah Dworsky              11 Brighton              14-09.50  
 33 Dominik Ferrante           9 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
 35 Tanner Holmes             10 Pittsford Su          14-09.00  
 36 Justin Kingsley           10 Webster Thom          14-08.75  
 37 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-          14-08.25  
 37 Kyle Louison               9 Churchville-          14-08.25  
 39 Jonathan Saysamone         9 Rush-Henriet          14-08.00  
 40 Michael Jobling           10 Pittsford Su          14-06.50  
 40 Johnathon Tedone          10 Greece Athen          14-06.50  
 42 Michael Schrader          11 Greece Athen          14-04.00  
 43 Jeff Orbaker              10 Canandaigua           14-03.50  
 44 Colgan Brindaisi           9 Pittsford Su          14-02.00  
 44 Brian Kwok                 9 Brighton              14-02.00  
 46 Joe Swan                  10 Victor Centr          14-00.75  
 47 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport             14-00.00  
 48 Royce Nelan                9 Webster Schr          13-09.50  
 49 Nick Baum                  9 Honeoye Fall          13-08.00  
 49 Nathan McKay              10 Webster Schr          13-08.00  
 51 Eliad Kane                 9 Brighton              13-07.50  
 52 Phoenix Palmer             9 Brighton              13-07.00  
 53 Tony Ennis                 9 Honeoye Fall          13-06.50  
 54 Gregory Czolgosz           9 Churchville-          13-05.25  
 55 Scott Hendee               9 Pittsford Su          13-01.00  
 56 Thomas Harding             9 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
 57 Matthew Witscheber         9 Penfield              12-11.50  
 58 David Meisenzahl           9 Churchville-          12-10.50  
 59 Kyle Wilbert               9 Webster Thom          12-10.00  
 59 Chris Kozolowski           9 Penfield              12-10.00  
 59 Matthew Shuryn             9 Irondequoit           12-10.00  
 62 Michael Thompson           9 Pittsford Su          12-05.25  
 63 Marcellus James            9 Churchville-          12-05.00  
 63 Adam Lockwood              9 Churchville-          12-05.00  
 65 Michael Walther            9 Irondequoit           12-03.00  
 66 Adam Comstock              9 Brockport             12-01.00  
 67 Carter McEneany            9 Webster Thom          11-11.50  
 68 Ray Malinowski            10 Brighton              11-10.50  
 69 Ethan Taylor              10 Penfield              11-10.00  
 70 Jack Widor                 9 Webster Thom          11-09.50  
 71 Nick Micali                9 Webster Schr          11-07.00  
 72 Matt Buchovecky            9 Victor Centr          11-04.00  
 73 Jack Agar                  9 Honeoye Fall          11-02.50  
 74 Nathen Hartman             9 Brockport             10-10.50  
 75 Ryan Wells                 9 Brockport             10-07.00  
 76 Keenan Vick                9 Brighton              10-04.25  
 -- Jack Vuillequez            9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Nick Leary                 9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Brecken McGeough           9 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Yohanes Kidane             9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Michael Harris            10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith Scott Jr.           10 Brighton              37-01.00   10   
  2 Jacob Cooney              10 Webster Thom          35-11.25    8   
  3 John Bruggman              9 Batavia               35-09.75    6   
  4 Marcelo Astudillo         10 Greece Athen          35-05.00    5   
  5 Colin Willebrandt         10 Victor Centr          35-02.00    4   
  6 Gabe Quintero              9 Irondequoit           34-10.50    3   
  7 Joseph Marchese           10 Batavia               34-08.25    2   
  8 Kevin Bui                 11 Victor Centr          34-06.75    1   
  9 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton              34-00.00  
 10 Clayton Sims              10 Brockport             33-02.00  
 11 Michael Abbott            10 Hilton                32-11.00  
 12 William Hughes             9 Fairport              32-10.00  
 12 Jonathan Saysamone         9 Rush-Henriet          32-10.00  
 14 Matt Hoff                 10 Fairport              32-09.50  
 15 Paul Saber                11 Webster Thom          32-06.00  
 16 Elliott Poole             10 Pittsford Me          32-01.00  
 17 Noah Dworsky              11 Brighton              31-09.00  
 18 Joey Detmer                9 Pittsford Me          31-01.50  
 19 Mateo Astudillo           10 Greece Athen          30-06.50  
 20 Sajad Mustafa              9 Brighton              30-01.75  
 21 Kyle Louison               9 Churchville-          30-00.50  
 22 Matthew Lyons              9 Hilton                29-09.75  
 23 Kyle Wilbert               9 Webster Thom          29-08.00  
 24 Rahul Ribeiro              9 Pittsford Me          29-07.50  
 24 Tony Ennis                 9 Honeoye Fall          29-07.50  
 26 Jack Vuillequez            9 Webster Thom          29-07.00  
 27 Chris Kozolowski           9 Penfield              29-03.50  
 28 Carter McEneany            9 Webster Thom          28-08.75  
 29 Eliad Kane                 9 Brighton              27-07.00  
 30 Matthew Witscheber         9 Penfield              27-01.50  
 31 Alex White                 9 Irondequoit           27-00.50  
 -- Jack Widor                 9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Griffith             11 Honeoye Fall          38-02.00   10   
  2 Jonathan Dugan            10 Irondequoit           37-02.50    8   
  3 Lydell Robinson           11 Gates-Chili           36-06.00    6   
  4 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               34-09.00    5   
  5 Tyler Beach               11 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50    4   
  6 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia               34-03.00    3   
  7 Tony Teoharev              9 Webster Schr          33-10.00    2   
  8 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad          33-09.50    1   
  9 Andrew Cunningham         11 Pittsford Su          33-09.00  
 10 Pablo Cintron - Guzman    10 Batavia               33-08.00  
 10 Eric Holden               11 Victor Centr          33-08.00  
 12 Fred Finter               10 Penfield              33-05.50  
 13 Keaton Suhr                9 Eastridge             33-04.75  
 14 Dean West                 10 Fairport              33-00.00  
 15 Joshua Wallace            10 Greece Olymp          32-11.50  
 15 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport             32-11.50  
 17 Greg Cole-Allen            9 Victor Centr          32-03.50  
 18 Owen Tompkins             10 Honeoye Fall          32-02.50  
 19 Eric Davis                11 Honeoye Fall          32-01.50  
 20 Dominic Polizzi            9 Brockport             32-01.00  
 21 Nick Scammell             10 Canandaigua           32-00.00  
 21 William Hyman             11 Webster Thom          32-00.00  
 23 Tino Zinni                10 Batavia               31-08.00  
 24 Hassan Abdi                9 Rush-Henriet          31-06.50  
 25 Zaqariah Lowell           10 Churchville-          31-01.00  
 26 Kevin Kraeger             10 Greece Arcad          30-11.50  
 27 Joseph Mascho             11 Webster Thom          30-09.75  
 28 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia               30-09.50  
 29 William Crain             11 Pittsford Me          30-07.00  
 30 Jordan Roberts             9 Honeoye Fall          30-06.00  
 31 James Clements             9 Irondequoit           30-03.00  
 32 Ryan McKee                10 Brockport             30-02.00  
 33 Nathan McDonnell          11 Greece Olymp          30-01.00  
 34 Joe Hoover                10 Hilton                30-00.50  
 35 Jason Duffy               10 Brighton              30-00.00  
 36 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              29-11.75  
 36 Garret Hughes             10 Greece Arcad          29-11.75  
 38 Robert Glenning           11 Pittsford Su          29-11.50  
 38 Kyle Suhr                 11 Eastridge             29-11.50  
 40 Colby Black               10 Pittsford Me          29-11.00  
 41 Jacques Follette          10 Penfield              29-05.00  
 42 Tabeeb Ahmad               9 Greece Olymp          29-04.00  
 43 Eric Toepper              11 Brockport             29-03.00  
 44 Andres Maldonado           9 Greece Athen          29-02.00  
 45 Weston Ransom              9 Hilton                28-11.00  
 46 Theo Couderc              11 Brighton              28-09.75  
 47 Daniel Yaeger             10 Brockport             28-08.50  
 48 Seth Klossner             11 Penfield              28-08.00  
 49 Prasanth Subramanian      10 Rush-Henriet          28-05.00  
 50 Hart Brennan              11 Pittsford Su          28-04.00  
 51 Noah Luciano                 Eastridge             28-01.00  
 52 Karise Leonard            11 Webster Schr          27-11.00  
 53 Ayman Siddiqui             9 Penfield              27-10.00  
 54 Hunter Desimone           10 Churchville-          27-09.50  
 55 Cory Albrecht             11 Brockport             27-09.00  
 55 Christopher Hart          10 Honeoye Fall          27-09.00  
 55 Josh Lotta                 9 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 55 Allen Hadziavdic          11 Fairport              27-09.00  
 59 Dante Coccia               9 Fairport              27-07.00  
 60 Jordan O'Connor            9 Fairport              27-03.00  
 61 Ryan Johnson               9 Penfield              27-02.50  
 62 Eli Ransom                 9 Hilton                26-08.75  
 63 Ricky Renno               10 Greece Arcad          26-06.00  
 64 Austin Prince             10 Hilton                26-03.50  
 65 Kyle Palka                 9 Brockport             26-02.50  
 66 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp          26-01.00  
 67 Jamel Eason               10 Eastridge             25-08.25  
 68 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield              25-06.50  
 69 Jacob Mazza                9 Fairport              25-01.00  
 70 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport             24-10.50  
 71 William Samarra           10 Honeoye Fall          24-10.00  
 72 Harrison Shashaty         10 Honeoye Fall          24-09.50  
 73 Brian Dunn                11 Penfield              24-06.00  
 74 Derek Perrotto             9 Hilton                24-05.00  
 75 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp          24-00.00  
 76 Andrew Webster             9 Honeoye Fall          23-08.25  
 77 Amanuel Ghebrihiwet        9 Pittsford Me          23-07.50  
 78 Sam Acosta                10 Brighton              23-07.00  
 79 Sullivan Clark             9 Canandaigua           23-03.50  
 80 Jack Bickford              9 Webster Thom          23-01.00  
 81 Keopasith Phaphanthong     9 Churchville-          22-11.00  
 82 Benjamin Christensen       9 Irondequoit           22-01.00  
 83 Andrew Bittel              9 Canandaigua           21-10.50  
 84 Daniel Preston             9 Churchville-          21-08.00  
 85 Chris Casellas             9 Canandaigua           21-07.00  
 86 Bradley Carr               9 Hilton                21-04.50  
 87 Michael Broikoy            9 Webster Thom          20-08.50  
 88 Dean Valente              10 Canandaigua           20-02.00  
 88 Zachary Nicoletti         10 Pittsford Me          20-02.00  
 90 Jacob Ciancione           10 Churchville-          20-00.50  
 91 Jared Trout                9 Rush-Henriet          19-02.50  
 92 Sati Ibrahim               9 Pittsford Su          17-10.50  
 93 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me          16-10.50  
 94 Jared Smith               10 Canandaigua           16-01.00  
 -- Austin Brown              10 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Dedie               10 Churchville-            112-06   10   
  2 Tyler Culian              10 Greece Arcad            107-01    8   
  3 Eric Holden               11 Victor Centr            103-02    6   
  4 Hassan Abdi                9 Rush-Henriet            101-06    4.50
  4 Robert Glenning           11 Pittsford Su            101-06    4.50
  6 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia                 101-02    3   
  7 Eric Davis                11 Honeoye Fall            100-04    2   
  8 Garret Hughes             10 Greece Arcad             98-11    1   
  9 Jonathan Dugan            10 Irondequoit              96-01  
 10 Dean West                 10 Fairport                 92-06  
 11 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield                 92-02  
 12 Alexander Mandal          11 Penfield                 92-00  
 13 Nick Scammell             10 Canandaigua              91-03  
 14 Tino Zinni                10 Batavia                  90-05  
 15 Theo Couderc              11 Brighton                 90-01  
 16 Tony Teoharev              9 Webster Schr             89-03  
 17 Ryan McKee                10 Brockport                88-07  
 18 Tommy Wyant               10 Webster Schr             87-09  
 19 Joe Hoover                10 Hilton                   87-06  
 20 Matt Griffith             11 Honeoye Fall             87-05  
 21 William Hughes             9 Fairport                 86-08  
 22 Austin Prince             10 Hilton                   86-05  
 23 Hart Brennan              11 Pittsford Su             86-04  
 24 Ricky Renno               10 Greece Arcad             86-01  
 25 Cory Albrecht             11 Brockport                83-09  
 26 Dante Coccia               9 Fairport                 83-05  
 27 Nathan McDonnell          11 Greece Olymp             83-03  
 28 Greg Cole-Allen            9 Victor Centr             82-07  
 29 Jared Derrick              9 Webster Schr             81-04  
 30 Keaton Suhr                9 Eastridge                80-11  
 31 Eric Toepper              11 Brockport                80-06  
 32 Nicholas Pantojas         10 Webster Thom             79-09  
 33 Christopher Hart          10 Honeoye Fall             79-06  
 34 Fred Finter               10 Penfield                 79-03  
 35 Josh Lotta                 9 Spencerport              79-01  
 36 Evan Bartz                 9 Batavia                  78-06  
 37 Tyler Beach               11 Rush-Henriet             77-02  
 38 Andres Maldonado           9 Greece Athen             76-02  
 39 Weston Ransom              9 Hilton                   76-01  
 40 Kyle Suhr                 11 Eastridge                75-09  
 41 Eli Ransom                 9 Hilton                   74-10  
 42 James Clements             9 Irondequoit              74-06  
 43 William Crain             11 Pittsford Me             73-06  
 44 Ryan Johnson               9 Penfield                 73-03  
 45 Sean Killip                9 Webster Schr             72-09  
 46 Jack Bickford              9 Webster Thom             72-05  
 47 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield                 72-02  
 47 Gianni Grasso              9 Canandaigua              72-02  
 49 William Hyman             11 Webster Thom             71-11  
 50 Jamel Eason               10 Eastridge                71-07  
 51 Daniel Yaeger             10 Brockport                71-03  
 52 Jason Duffy               10 Brighton                 70-10  
 53 Tabeeb Ahmad               9 Greece Olymp             70-08  
 54 Joseph Mascho             11 Webster Thom             70-06  
 55 Pablo Cintron - Guzman    10 Batavia                  70-03  
 56 Kyle Palka                 9 Brockport                69-11  
 57 Jordan Maggard            10 Brockport                69-07  
 57 Andrew Cunningham         11 Pittsford Su             69-07  
 59 Jacques Follette          10 Penfield                 69-05  
 60 Bradley Carr               9 Hilton                   69-00  
 61 Colby Black               10 Pittsford Me             68-08  
 62 Amanuel Ghebrihiwet        9 Pittsford Me             68-01  
 63 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia                  67-10  
 64 Prasanth Subramanian      10 Rush-Henriet             66-08  
 65 Allen Hadziavdic          11 Fairport                 66-06  
 66 Shevar Reid               11 Greece Olymp             65-03  
 67 Jordan Roberts             9 Honeoye Fall             65-02  
 68 William Samarra           10 Honeoye Fall             64-08  
 69 Andrew Webster             9 Honeoye Fall             64-00  
 70 Sullivan Clark             9 Canandaigua              63-07  
 71 Luke Maltese              10 Batavia                  62-00  
 71 Brian Dunn                11 Penfield                 62-00  
 73 Michael Broikoy            9 Webster Thom             60-01  
 74 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville-             59-08  
 75 Andrew Bittel              9 Canandaigua              58-10  
 76 Chris Casellas             9 Canandaigua              58-02  
 77 Dominic Polizzi            9 Brockport                57-09  
 78 Chase Carpenter            9 Honeoye Fall             57-05  
 79 Zaqariah Lowell           10 Churchville-             56-09  
 80 Isaac Behage               9 Brockport                56-00  
 81 Peter Letendre             9 Webster Schr             55-07  
 82 Dean Valente              10 Canandaigua              54-09  
 83 Jacob Mazza                9 Fairport                 53-06  
 84 Daniel Preston             9 Churchville-             53-02  
 85 Jared Smith               10 Canandaigua              49-07  
 86 Austin Cairns              9 Fairport                 49-04  
 87 Derek Perrotto             9 Hilton                   47-03  
 88 Benjamin Christensen       9 Irondequoit              46-01  
 89 Jared Trout                9 Rush-Henriet             46-00  
 90 Jacob Ciancione           10 Churchville-             43-11  
 90 Sati Ibrahim               9 Pittsford Su             43-11  
 92 Ryan Realbuto              9 Pittsford Me             41-03  
 -- Patrik Velten              9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Ayman Siddiqui             9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Sam Acosta                10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Ben Lyon                  10 Churchville-               DNF  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     80        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         64   
    3) Webster Schroeder           62.50     4) Churchville-Chili          53   
    5) Rush-Henrietta              45.50     6) Brockport                  44   
    7) Brighton                    39        8) Greece Olympia             38.50
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        33       10) Victor Central             32   
   11) Hilton                      31.50    12) Fairport                   27   
   12) Webster Thomas              27       14) Spencerport                18.50
   15) Penfield                    18       16) Greece Athena              16   
   17) Eastridge                   14.50    18) Greece Arcadia             11   
   18) Irondequoit                 11       20) Canandaigua                10   
   20) Pittsford Mendon            10       20) Gates-Chili                10