Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 09:25 PM
                          Monroe_JV_Girls - 5/19/2016                          
                                Webster Thomas                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallory Difelice             Webster Schr             13.17  27  10   
  2 Kayla McDonald               Brighton                 13.76  25   8   
  3 Akira Cole                   Brighton                 13.77  23   6   
  4 Zene Kelley                  Brighton                 13.86  25   5   
  5 Milagros Gonzalez            Greece Athen             13.89  27   4   
  6 Megan Bowman                 Pittsford Su             13.90  26   3   
  7 Madi Davidson                Honeoye Fall             13.91  27   2   
  8 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su             13.92  26   1   
  9 Tahlise Scott                Brighton                 13.93  26 
 10 Riley Dils                   Pittsford Su             13.94  26  13.933
 11 Soraia Parr                  Greece Olymp             13.94  27  13.940
 12 Alyssa Damiano               Webster Schr             13.97  25 
 13 Izzy Slater                  Hilton                   14.00  26 
 14 Addie Ivey                   Pittsford Su             14.01  16  14.007
 15 Tyara McLamore               Greece Athen             14.01  26  14.010
 16 Amanda Poetker               Penfield                 14.03  25 
 17 Fionnagh Krenzer             Honeoye Fall             14.09  23 
 18 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet             14.15  23 
 19 Victoria Sears               Victor Centr             14.16  17  14.154
 20 Jada Smith                   Rush-Henriet             14.16  24  14.158
 21 Colleen Manske               Fairport                 14.18  26 
 22 Arianna Fair                 Hilton                   14.19  21 
 23 Abby Ling                    Pittsford Me             14.20  21 
 24 Tonian Williams              Greece Olymp             14.22  23 
 25 Katelyn Dang                 Rush-Henriet             14.24  25 
 26 Abby Harrington              Brighton                 14.27  22 
 27 Taylor Goodman               Spencerport              14.28  27  14.274
 28 Dana Vouros                  Victor Centr             14.28  19  14.280
 29 Annabel Chase                Honeoye Fall             14.29  25 
 30 Annie Kase                   Brighton                 14.30  24 
 31 Lauren Cody                  Honeoye Fall             14.31  24 
 32 Ambria Helmer                Hilton                   14.34  22 
 33 Grace Heckman                Brighton                 14.35  20 
 34 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-             14.36  24 
 35 Vanessa Dawley               Churchville-             14.41  19  14.401
 36 Macy Chapman                 Canandaigua              14.41  22  14.407
 37 Samantha Ariola              Churchville-             14.42  26 
 38 Lena Lukomskiy               Hilton                   14.43  20 
 39 Savannah Martin              Gates-Chili              14.48   3 
 40 Mikayla Wilson               Penfield                 14.49  21  14.487
 40 Samantha DeGrandis           Hilton                   14.49  19  14.487
 42 Sara DiVirgilio              Webster Thom             14.49  24  14.490
 43 Hannah Lewis                 Penfield                 14.50  21 
 44 Asia Allen                   Pittsford Me             14.51  19 
 45 Brianna Davis                Brockport                14.54  17  14.532
 46 Sarah Arrowsmith             Rush-Henriet             14.54  19  14.533
 47 Sarah Riedel                 Webster Thom             14.55  22 
 48 Caitlin Kingston             Batavia                  14.56  17  14.551
 49 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom             14.56  23  14.555
 50 Mya Mahon                    Churchville-             14.60  24  14.595
 51 Camryn Burrell               Victor Centr             14.60  20  14.596
 52 Meghan Quinn                 Churchville-             14.60  22  14.600
 53 Katrina Nicholas             Pittsford Me             14.62  17 
 54 Mary Munding                 Churchville-             14.63  22  14.622
 55 Allison Polito               Churchville-             14.63  24  14.629
 56 Tse-Hoey (Melinda) Yeh       Penfield                 14.65  20  14.641
 57 Shailey Rivera               Greece Athen             14.65  24  14.642
 58 Sabrina Wesley               Pittsford Me             14.65  15  14.649
 59 LaReina Circhirillo          Spencerport              14.68  27 
 60 Madiha Hussain               Pittsford Me             14.69  18 
 61 Gianna Piazza                Webster Thom             14.72  21  14.716
 62 Ashlyn Piccarreto            Victor Centr             14.72  22  14.717
 63 Carolyn Daly                 Brighton                 14.75  20 
 64 Amber Dangelmaier            Rush-Henriet             14.77  17 
 65 Sky Morita                   Pittsford Me             14.81  14 
 66 Kiari Rufus                  Spencerport              14.82  27 
 67 Rebecca Braddon              Canandaigua              14.88  20 
 68 Brianna Sanders              Honeoye Fall             14.91  16  14.902
 69 Katie Moore                  Greece Athen             14.91  19  14.908
 70 Kanan Brent                  Pittsford Me             14.91  15  14.910
 71 Amy La                       Churchville-             14.92  20 
 72 Kennedi Newport-Dennis       Irondequoit              14.94  25 
 73 Samantha Wagner              Brighton                 14.98  17 
 74 Miyah Sizer                  Brighton                 15.02  23 
 75 Anne Marie Vara              Brighton                 15.04  14 
 76 Juliana Provenzale           Pittsford Su             15.05  13 
 77 Michaela Levesque            Greece Arcad             15.08  13 
 78 Rachel Chavoustie            Webster Schr             15.11  15 
 79 Katelyn Fullone              Pittsford Me             15.12  11  15.116
 80 Mackenzie Peterson           Pittsford Me             15.12  16  15.118
 81 Amalia Barie                 Webster Thom             15.16  18  15.153
 81 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me             15.16  15  15.153
 83 Faith Cook                   Pittsford Su             15.17  14 
 84 Claire Cornelus              Pittsford Me             15.19  12 
 85 Olivia Harrington            Brighton                 15.20  13 
 86 Victoria Maier               Hilton                   15.23  16 
 87 Connie Coraci                Rush-Henriet             15.24  10 
 88 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili              15.26   3 
 89 Charlotte Hance              Brighton                 15.30  16 
 90 Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall             15.33   7 
 91 Alina Cheema                 Pittsford Me             15.36   7 
 92 Meaghan Nash                 Spencerport              15.38  23 
 93 Isabella High                Pittsford Su             15.40  13  15.397
 94 Gialinh Vu                   Churchville-             15.40  17  15.400
 95 Maddie Knight                Pittsford Me             15.46  13  15.453
 96 Marissa Aratari              Webster Schr             15.46   8  15.458
 97 gianna melino                Churchville-             15.47  18 
 98 Vivian Carnavele             Canandaigua              15.48  10 
 99 Taylor Pudetti               Pittsford Su             15.50   8 
100 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia                  15.51  13 
101 Lizzie King                  Webster Thom             15.52  14 
102 Emily Morgan                 Churchville-             15.55  14  15.541
102 Leela Rajeev                 Brighton                 15.55  12  15.541
104 Ella Muir                    Hilton                   15.55  10  15.550
105 Abby Marra-MacGregor         Honeoye Fall             15.58   7 
106 Alejandra Rodriguez          Webster Thom             15.61  16  15.603
107 Kristine Denimark            Webster Schr             15.61   5  15.604
108 Amy Huang                    Rush-Henriet             15.61   7  15.610
109 Jasmeen Bhambra              Pittsford Me             15.64   9 
110 Tiara Johnson                Greece Olymp             15.74   8  15.731
111 Emma Stein                   Brighton                 15.74   9  15.735
112 Janelle Max                  Churchville-             15.75  11  15.741
113 Anteres Kil                  Brighton                 15.75   6  15.745
114 Alyssa Mancuso               Webster Schr             15.77   1  15.764
114 Izzy Roth                    Honeoye Fall             15.77   6  15.764
116 Marina Perestam              Pittsford Su             15.77   5  15.768
117 Abbie Wojtas                 Webster Schr             15.78   7 
118 Tia D'Amico                  Webster Schr             15.82  11 
119 Colleen Blasio               Honeoye Fall             15.85   8 
120 Taylor Ward                  Victor Centr             15.87   8 
121 Ashlin Mahoney               Spencerport              15.88  23  15.873
122 Nina Remito                  Irondequoit              15.88  15  15.876
123 Kaitlyn Holmes               Fairport                 15.89   9 
124 Justine Milne                Victor Centr             15.90   6  15.894
125 Emily VanDermeer             Greece Arcad             15.90   4  15.899
125 Katie Creary                 Pittsford Su             15.90  10  15.899
127 Sarah Frey                   Churchville-             15.91  18 
128 Hanna Cavicchioli            Webster Thom             15.92  10 
129 Kaitlyn Parr                 Rush-Henriet             15.97   9 
130 Sara McCarthy                Pittsford Su             16.01   7 
131 Natalie Karlsson             Brighton                 16.03  10 
132 Abby Levin                   Irondequoit              16.04   6 
133 Brooke Pearce                Hilton                   16.05   9  16.046
134 Suzanna Poplavskiy           Hilton                   16.05   8  16.048
135 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad             16.19   6 
136 Madison Ploof                Spencerport              16.20   5 
137 Ashley Ziegelman             Victor Centr             16.21  11 
138 Haley Butts                  Churchville-             16.22   6 
139 Blythe Jakubowski            Brighton                 16.23   9 
140 Rita Buccieri                Pittsford Su             16.25  11 
141 Anjali Balaji                Pittsford Su             16.27   4 
142 Kaylin Connors               Victor Centr             16.28   6 
143 Marah Fitzgerald             Pittsford Me             16.29   4 
144 Kira Parr                    Rush-Henriet             16.34   9 
145 Mikaela Rosenthal            Victor Centr             16.36   8 
146 Mekada Bell                  Brighton                 16.42  12 
147 Caroline Carpenter           Penfield                 16.45  15 
148 Kaila Beaty                  Brighton                 16.48  11 
149 Alexis King                  Victor Centr             16.53   5 
150 Siera Cosman                 Greece Arcad             16.57   4 
151 Kelly Mei                    Rush-Henriet             16.64   5 
152 Jasmine Thomas               Gates-Chili              16.68   1 
153 Sydney Boss                  Pittsford Me             16.71  11 
154 Kelsey Cormack               Penfield                 16.72   3 
155 Elizabeth McKinne            Batavia                  16.74   6 
156 Lila Brown                   Honeoye Fall             16.76   5 
157 Anastasia Howe               Greece Olymp             16.81   3 
158 Sihong Guo                   Brighton                 16.82   5 
159 Amanda Harby                 Victor Centr             16.93   8 
160 Alexandra Forberg            Hilton                   16.97   4 
161 Haseeba Maryal               Rush-Henriet             17.03   2 
162 Grace Whitenack              Webster Thom             17.27   9 
163 zekiyah Patterson            Spencerport              17.31  13 
164 Alica Miller                 Fairport                 17.35   2 
165 Raechelle Hajduk             Rush-Henriet             17.37   2 
166 Teagan Culhane               Pittsford Su             17.49   3 
167 Ana Maria Alvarado           Pittsford Su             17.61   3 
168 Ashley Blackburn             Hilton                   17.62   2 
169 Tammy Lloyd                  Brockport                17.63   3 
170 Sonha Henderson              Greece Athen             17.69  20 
171 Sasha Pettibone              Greece Arcad             17.75   2 
172 Hannah Bishop                Fairport                 17.76   1 
173 Ana Suppe                    Penfield                 17.93   2 
174 Grace Taylor                 Fairport                 18.22   1 
175 Tynea Strong                 Greece Athen             18.69  10 
176 Cynthia Bahati               Greece Athen             19.40   1 
177 Zeynep Karaibrahim           Greece Arcad             19.49   1 
178 Maddy Rose                   Honeoye Fall             19.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rena Reid                    Brighton                 27.96  23  10   
  2 Zene Kelley                  Brighton                 28.23  23   8   
  3 Tyara McLamore               Greece Athen             28.87  23   6   
  4 Madi Davidson                Honeoye Fall             28.91  22   5    28.906
  5 Isabella Barry               Brighton                 28.91  20   4    28.908
  6 Soraia Parr                  Greece Olymp             28.94  23   3   
  7 Kayla McDonald               Brighton                 29.04  19   2   
  8 Jada Smith                   Rush-Henriet             29.08  21   1   
  9 Victoria Sears               Victor Centr             29.12  18 
 10 Colleen Manske               Fairport                 29.15  21 
 11 Tahlise Scott                Brighton                 29.17  23 
 12 Alona Miller                 Brighton                 29.20  17 
 13 Abigail Campanaro            Greece Athen             29.21  19 
 14 Sequoia Howard               Greece Arcad             29.36  22 
 15 Izzy Slater                  Hilton                   29.38  22 
 16 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su             29.42  20 
 17 Riley Dils                   Pittsford Su             29.43  21 
 18 Becca Gregg                  Rush-Henriet             29.46  19 
 19 Janel Sherman                Fairport                 29.48  20 
 20 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su             29.49  22  29.481
 21 Hannah Lewis                 Penfield                 29.49  21  29.483
 22 Dana Vouros                  Victor Centr             29.49  16  29.484
 23 Cailyn Shapley               Fairport                 29.53  21 
 24 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili              29.61  17 
 25 Megan Bowman                 Pittsford Su             29.67  20 
 26 Rosalyn Albarran             Pittsford Su             29.70  15 
 27 Jailah Lovett                Penfield                 29.81  15 
 28 Annabel Chase                Honeoye Fall             29.83  21 
 29 Milagros Gonzalez            Greece Athen             29.84  23 
 30 Mikayla Wilson               Penfield                 29.85  21 
 31 Abby Harrington              Brighton                 29.88  17 
 32 Sarah Riedel                 Webster Thom             29.99  20 
 33 Lena Lukomskiy               Hilton                   30.04  19 
 34 Mary Munding                 Churchville-             30.12  18 
 35 Tonian Williams              Greece Olymp             30.19  14 
 36 Samantha DeGrandis           Hilton                   30.22  21 
 37 Madiha Hussain               Pittsford Me             30.26  18 
 38 Sara DiVirgilio              Webster Thom             30.35  19 
 39 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-             30.49  18 
 40 Camryn Burrell               Victor Centr             30.65  16 
 41 Tse-Hoey (Melinda) Yeh       Penfield                 30.69  20 
 42 Rebecca Braddon              Canandaigua              30.72  16 
 43 Macy Chapman                 Canandaigua              30.73  17 
 44 Vanessa Dawley               Churchville-             30.87  17  30.864
 45 Amber Dangelmaier            Rush-Henriet             30.87  16  30.868
 46 Sarah Arrowsmith             Rush-Henriet             30.90  18 
 47 Meghan Quinn                 Churchville-             30.91  16 
 48 Samantha Bothner             Pittsford Su             30.93  15 
 49 Mary Veljovski               Spencerport              30.95  18 
 50 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom             30.97  17 
 51 Shailey Rivera               Greece Athen             30.99  20 
 52 Sky Morita                   Pittsford Me             31.02  15 
 53 LaReina Circhirillo          Spencerport              31.05  14 
 54 Grace Verweire               Hilton                   31.06  12 
 55 Amy La                       Churchville-             31.18  12 
 56 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili              31.23   2  31.221
 57 Meaghan Nash                 Spencerport              31.23  14  31.228
 58 Brigitte Koharski            Honeoye Fall             31.24  12  31.234
 59 Ambria Helmer                Hilton                   31.24  15  31.236
 60 Carolyn Daly                 Brighton                 31.26  16 
 61 Kanan Brent                  Pittsford Me             31.27  19 
 62 Mackenzie Peterson           Pittsford Me             31.49  14 
 63 Katie Moore                  Greece Athen             31.56   1 
 64 Gianna Piazza                Webster Thom             31.76  14 
 65 Megan Norton                 Pittsford Me             31.83  13 
 66 Megan Donahoe                Honeoye Fall             31.89  13 
 67 Alejandra Rodriguez          Webster Thom             31.91  14 
 68 Connie Coraci                Rush-Henriet             31.93   9  31.928
 69 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                   31.93  12  31.930
 70 Marycate Smith               Fairport                 31.95  11 
 71 Lily Holt                    Hilton                   31.97  10 
 72 Victoria Maier               Hilton                   32.05  13 
 73 Akira Cole                   Brighton                 32.12  22 
 74 Trisha Taber                 Webster Schr             32.15   7 
 75 Ashlyn Piccarreto            Victor Centr             32.20  15 
 76 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia                  32.24  12 
 77 Fiona Gaynor                 Honeoye Fall             32.32  11 
 78 Olivia Harrington            Brighton                 32.34  13 
 79 Alina Cheema                 Pittsford Me             32.42   8 
 80 Faith Cook                   Pittsford Su             32.48  12 
 81 Abby Marra-MacGregor         Honeoye Fall             32.51  10 
 82 Jackie Hughes                Pittsford Su             32.53   9 
 83 Savannah Allen               Fairport                 32.57  13 
 84 Isabella High                Pittsford Su             32.60  10 
 85 Charlotte Hance              Brighton                 32.67  11 
 86 Autumn Doctor                Brighton                 32.77   7 
 87 gianna melino                Churchville-             32.81  12 
 88 Gialinh Vu                   Churchville-             32.83   9 
 89 Sara Sun                     Pittsford Su             33.09   9 
 90 Ella Muir                    Hilton                   33.23   8 
 91 Ashlin Mahoney               Spencerport              33.25  10 
 92 Kaylin Connors               Victor Centr             33.38   8 
 93 Ashley Baer                  Churchville-             33.62  11 
 94 Ella Iglewski                Irondequoit              33.63   7 
 95 Ashley Ziegelman             Victor Centr             33.73   8 
 96 Katie Creary                 Pittsford Su             33.78   9 
 97 Kaitlyn Parr                 Rush-Henriet             33.81   7 
 98 Justine Milne                Victor Centr             33.84   5 
 99 Siera Cosman                 Greece Arcad             33.89   6 
100 Jasmeen Bhambra              Pittsford Me             33.90   8 
101 Raven Phelps                 Penfield                 33.91   7 
102 Emma Stein                   Brighton                 33.94   8 
103 Mackenzie Muckey             Gates-Chili              33.98   2 
104 Julia Lewis                  Honeoye Fall             34.06   9 
105 Samantha Guest               Penfield                 34.18   6 
106 Caroline Carpenter           Penfield                 34.21   6 
107 Anjali Balaji                Pittsford Su             34.24   4 
108 Marah Fitzgerald             Pittsford Me             34.31   5 
109 Madeline Grace McLaughli     Pittsford Me             34.34  11 
110 Suzanna Poplavskiy           Hilton                   34.45   6 
111 Sarah Chapin                 Brighton                 34.51   4 
112 Annie Chen                   Pittsford Me             34.60   6 
113 Amy Huang                    Rush-Henriet             34.69   5 
114 Sara McCarthy                Pittsford Su             34.86  10 
115 Lila Brown                   Honeoye Fall             34.97   6 
116 Izzy Roth                    Honeoye Fall             35.15   4 
117 Amanda Harby                 Victor Centr             35.17   5 
118 Brooke Pearce                Hilton                   35.22   6 
119 Anastasia Howe               Greece Olymp             35.23  11 
120 Alexis King                  Victor Centr             35.40   5 
121 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad             35.83   4 
122 Kaila Beaty                  Brighton                 35.90   4 
123 Teagan Culhane               Pittsford Su             36.33   3 
124 Kelly Mei                    Rush-Henriet             36.36   3 
125 Alexandra Forberg            Hilton                   36.57   4 
126 Tammy Lloyd                  Brockport                36.80   3 
127 Kylie Woodward               Pittsford Me             36.99   5 
128 Alica Miller                 Fairport                 37.42   3 
129 Raechelle Hajduk             Rush-Henriet             38.19   2 
130 Erica Daniels                Irondequoit              38.49   2 
131 Sasha Pettibone              Greece Arcad             39.49   3 
132 Sonha Henderson              Greece Athen             39.65   1 
133 Tynea Strong                 Greece Athen             42.59   1 
134 Katie Iwashko                Eastridge                43.51   3 
135 Cynthia Bahati               Greece Athen             45.12   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jane Baumer                  Honeoye Fall           1:05.06  10  10   
  2 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili            1:05.37  10   8   
  3 Cori Conlon                  Honeoye Fall           1:05.70  10   6   
  4 Sara Dunnigan                Pittsford Su           1:05.75  10   5   
  5 Riley Harling                Churchville-           1:06.39  10   4   
  6 Samantha Ariola              Churchville-           1:06.39  10   3   
  7 Hannah DiLiberto             Webster Schr           1:06.48  10   2   
  8 Liz Carroll                  Pittsford Su           1:06.90   9   1   
  9 Micaela Moretto              Churchville-           1:07.06   9 
 10 Angelina Courtney            Brockport              1:07.94   9 
 11 Abbey Buchbinder             Pittsford Me           1:07.97   9 
 12 Sierra Kegler                Spencerport            1:08.13   8 
 13 Cecelia Carney               Webster Schr           1:08.24   8 
 14 Adamaryz Vargas              Hilton                 1:08.54   9 
 15 Cailyn Shapley               Fairport               1:08.68   9 
 16 Oriana Ireland               Victor Centr           1:09.17   8 
 17 Janel Sherman                Fairport               1:09.26   7 
 18 Abigail Campanaro            Greece Athen           1:09.29   6 
 19 Charlotte Engebrecht         Pittsford Su           1:09.78   5 
 20 Loren Manchester             Honeoye Fall           1:09.80   6 
 21 Lauren Muller                Pittsford Su           1:10.27   7 
 22 Olivia Engebrecht            Pittsford Su           1:10.29   7 
 23 Olivia Gombatto              Hilton                 1:10.44   5 
 24 Megan Donahoe                Honeoye Fall           1:10.47   8 
 25 Sequoia Howard               Greece Arcad           1:10.48   6 
 26 Becca Barnes                 Webster Thom           1:10.66   6 
 27 Melissa Parasch              Penfield               1:10.78   6 
 28 Mary Veljovski               Spencerport            1:10.83  10 
 29 Katie Becker                 Pittsford Su           1:10.84   7 
 30 Kaitlyn Dobbertin            Honeoye Fall           1:10.92   8 
 31 Samantha Bothner             Pittsford Su           1:11.26   8 
 32 Emily Latulipe               Pittsford Me           1:11.34   5 
 33 Kestrel Eisenstat            Pittsford Me           1:11.34   7 
 34 Sara Barkley                 Canandaigua            1:11.65   7 
 35 Marycate Smith               Fairport               1:11.92   5 
 36 Julia Wondrack               Pittsford Su           1:12.10   6 
 37 Julia Hundley                Greece Arcad           1:12.18   7 
 38 Grace Verweire               Hilton                 1:13.06   5 
 39 Taylor Matthews              Hilton                 1:13.09   8 
 40 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           1:13.10   7 
 41 Alexia McCombs               Rush-Henriet           1:13.17   4 
 42 Rachel Armstrong             Brighton               1:13.60   5 
 43 Claire Marino                Victor Centr           1:13.78   3 
 44 Lindsay Raes                 Penfield               1:14.11   6 
 45 Carrie Goodman               Brighton               1:15.00   2 
 46 Megan Norton                 Pittsford Me           1:15.86   4 
 47 Ava Ciaccia                  Eastridge              1:15.87   3 
 48 Madeline Grace McLaughli     Pittsford Me           1:16.00   2 
 49 Elisabeth Brown              Webster Thom           1:16.10   4 
 50 Annie Chen                   Pittsford Me           1:16.29   2 
 51 Larissa VanHeyningen         Webster Thom           1:16.54   4 
 52 Autumn Doctor                Brighton               1:16.69   3 
 53 Fiona Gaynor                 Honeoye Fall           1:17.47   3 
 54 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thom           1:17.97   6 
 55 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-           1:18.42   3 
 56 Megan Mazikas                Rush-Henriet           1:18.62   3 
 57 Anna Tenebruso               Churchville-           1:19.14   3 
 58 Cassidy Wiesmore             Churchville-           1:19.60   4 
 59 Laura DeMuzio                Canandaigua            1:20.40   4 
 60 Sarah Chapin                 Brighton               1:20.88   1 
 61 Turinya Young                Victor Centr           1:21.13   1 
 62 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thom           1:21.30   1 
 63 Paige Koss                   Hilton                 1:21.92   1 
 64 Celia Fox                    Brighton               1:29.57   1 
 65 Katie Iwashko                Eastridge              1:44.79   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Wangler              Honeoye Fall           2:33.51   5  10   
  2 Kate Winebrake               Pittsford Su           2:34.30   5   8   
  3 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan         Fairport               2:34.53   5   6   
  4 Jaime Gudyka                 Webster Schr           2:35.11   5   5   
  5 Madison Murray               Batavia                2:35.24   5   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Dobbertin            Honeoye Fall           2:37.21   5   3   
  7 Linzee Reyes                 Hilton                 2:37.39   5   2   
  8 Angelina Courtney            Brockport              2:38.27   5   1   
  9 Riley Harling                Churchville-           2:38.30   5 
 10 Meghan Domroes               Penfield               2:39.99   5 
 11 Sarabeth Hewa                Fairport               2:40.11   5 
 12 Livia Betti                  Pittsford Me           2:41.04   5 
 13 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua            2:41.20   5 
 14 Heather Bonter               Hilton                 2:41.35   5 
 15 Taylor Matthews              Hilton                 2:42.34   5 
 16 Isabella Caputo              Greece Arcad           2:42.56   4 
 17 Elle Fulton                  Batavia                2:42.66   4 
 18 Olivia Schuman               Webster Thom           2:43.08   4 
 19 Sasha Kiniova                Brighton               2:44.58   5 
 20 Leah Tolley                  Pittsford Me           2:44.88   4 
 21 Becca Barnes                 Webster Thom           2:45.56   4 
 22 Elizabeth Priest             Fairport               2:45.65   4 
 23 Abby Cardilli                Penfield               2:46.26   4 
 24 Oriana Ireland               Victor Centr           2:46.71   4 
 25 Grace Vangorder              Canandaigua            2:46.78   4 
 26 Mackenzie Carney             Webster Schr           2:47.50   3 
 27 Isabella Stavalone           Greece Arcad           2:47.94   4 
 28 Madison Boccaci              Greece Arcad           2:47.97   4 
 29 Katie Lovell                 Webster Thom           2:47.99   4 
 30 Elizabeth Wall               Honeoye Fall           2:48.50   4 
 31 Nicole Cronin                Fairport               2:48.65   3 
 32 Graciela Simpson             Brighton               2:48.87   4 
 33 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           2:49.57   4 
 34 Sara Barkley                 Canandaigua            2:49.57   2 
 35 Ainsley Altfather            Penfield               2:49.66   2 
 36 Cassidy Engleson             Fairport               2:49.80   5 
 37 Lilly Chittenden             Victor Centr           2:49.93   2 
 38 Lydia Axelrod                Fairport               2:50.28   4 
 39 Morgan Brothers              Greece Arcad           2:50.30   4 
 40 Olivia Gombatto              Hilton                 2:50.46   3 
 41 Kelly Cardillo               Victor Centr           2:50.86   3 
 42 Sophie Goldstein             Brighton               2:51.41   3 
 43 Erin Lynch                   Greece Athen           2:51.49   2 
 44 Elisabeth Brown              Webster Thom           2:51.53   3 
 45 Rachel Armstrong             Brighton               2:51.69   3 
 46 Megan Kealy                  Pittsford Me           2:51.74   3 
 47 Annika Playfair              Penfield               2:51.79   2 
 48 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           2:51.88   3 
 49 Grace Adams                  Fairport               2:51.92   2 
 50 Hannah Priest                Fairport               2:52.69   3 
 51 Natalie Eckl                 Penfield               2:52.89   3 
 52 Abigail Phillips             Churchville-           2:53.52   3 
 53 Dena Ramos                   Fairport               2:53.84   3 
 54 Carrie Goodman               Brighton               2:54.60   3 
 55 Mary Vullo                   Honeoye Fall           2:55.14   1 
 56 Rachel Sherin                Brighton               2:56.31   1 
 57 Claire Marino                Victor Centr           2:56.43   2 
 58 Adamaryz Vargas              Hilton                 2:56.93   1 
 59 Karlee Auld                  Greece Arcad           2:56.98   3 
 60 Jessica Sherin               Brighton               2:57.39   2 
 61 Jennifer Zambuto             Churchville-           2:57.86   2 
 62 Caroline Bell                Penfield               2:58.46   3 
 63 Kate Folger                  Batavia                2:59.15   2 
 64 Kimmy Do                     Gates-Chili            2:59.33   3 
 65 Lydia Dombrowski             Honeoye Fall           3:01.28   1 
 66 Amanda Sheppard              Victor Centr           3:02.96   2 
 67 Emma Dowd                    Penfield               3:03.09   3 
 68 Natalie Stevenson            Churchville-           3:03.83   2 
 69 Cassidy Wiesmore             Churchville-           3:04.91   2 
 70 Brianna Dresbach             Webster Thom           3:05.40   1 
 71 Viana Tran                   Batavia                3:05.45   2 
 72 Megan Mazikas                Rush-Henriet           3:06.06   2 
 73 Lauren Boisvert              Webster Thom           3:06.33   1 
 74 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thom           3:06.59   2 
 75 Liliana Rucci                Victor Centr           3:06.81   1 
 76 Ava Ciaccia                  Eastridge              3:07.49   2 
 77 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thom           3:07.53   1 
 78 Celia Fox                    Brighton               3:08.23   1 
 79 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-           3:08.99   2 
 80 Allison Heltz                Victor Centr           3:09.09   2 
 81 Sarah Wojtas                 Brockport              3:09.69   1 
 82 Alexia McCombs               Rush-Henriet           3:11.08   1 
 83 Manvi Singh                  Pittsford Me           3:13.48   1 
 84 Laura DeMuzio                Canandaigua            3:13.67   2 
 85 Turinya Young                Victor Centr           3:15.68   1 
 86 Grace Parmelee               Webster Schr           3:16.52   1 
 87 Maeve Curry                  Brockport              3:27.01   1 
 88 Emma Neary                   Hilton                 3:33.64   1 
 89 Britney Thomas               Hilton                 3:45.79   1 
 90 Karissa Kesler               Batavia                3:49.57   1 
 -- Hannah Finkney               Batavia                     DQ   4 
 -- Hannah Hullihen              Honeoye Fall                DQ   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Dunne                   Honeoye Fall           5:12.10   4  10   
  2 Bridget Wangler              Honeoye Fall           5:18.30   4   8   
  3 Sarah Bond                   Honeoye Fall           5:23.80   4   6   
  4 Audrey Bonham                Pittsford Su           5:24.71   4   5   
  5 Olivia Schuman               Webster Thom           5:28.36   4   4   
  6 Livia Betti                  Pittsford Me           5:28.83   3   3   
  7 Sophie Goldstein             Brighton               5:29.28   3   2   
  8 Katie Gorenc                 Pittsford Su           5:29.68   4   1   
  9 Cassidy Macdonald            Brockport              5:30.58   4 
 10 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua            5:32.00   4 
 11 Julia Witt                   Webster Thom           5:32.84   4 
 12 Emily Friden                 Pittsford Me           5:35.06   3 
 13 Kelly Cardillo               Victor Centr           5:37.47   4 
 14 Taylor Hayden                Victor Centr           5:39.86   4 
 15 Kyilee Quayle                Churchville-           5:40.01   4 
 16 Amanda Hough                 Hilton                 5:41.84   3 
 17 Graciela Simpson             Brighton               5:42.31   3 
 18 Destiny Sandlin              Irondequoit            5:44.57   3 
 19 Sasha Kiniova                Brighton               5:44.88   4 
 20 Reece Hefner                 Pittsford Su           5:45.02   3 
 21 Hannah Hullihen              Honeoye Fall           5:45.87   3 
 22 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           5:48.51   3 
 23 Sabrina Weldon               Victor Centr           5:49.12   3 
 24 Bianca Cilento               Gates-Chili            5:49.89   3 
 25 Mary Quinmore                Penfield               5:50.54   4 
 26 Elizabeth Wall               Honeoye Fall           5:50.81   3 
 27 Meagan Bader                 Churchville-           5:51.63   4 
 28 Alyssa Valachovic            Webster Thom           5:52.11   2 
 29 Katelyn Broderick            Fairport               5:52.16   4 
 30 Emma Hammes                  Brighton               5:52.53   4 
 31 Kimmy Do                     Gates-Chili            5:52.55   3 
 32 Samantha Stehler             Pittsford Me           5:53.36   3 
 33 Allison Heltz                Victor Centr           5:53.65   2 
 34 Rebecca Thompson             Webster Schr           5:54.64   3 
 35 Kyra Wensley                 Penfield               5:55.40   2 
 36 Stephanie Burge              Hilton                 5:55.79   2 
 37 Abi Hobika                   Pittsford Su           5:57.23   2 
 38 Julia Visconte               Brockport              5:57.88   2 
 39 Laura Broderick              Victor Centr           6:01.14   2 
 40 Lily Holt                    Hilton                 6:01.19   2 
 41 Amanda Sheppard              Victor Centr           6:02.51   2 
 42 Rachel Sherin                Brighton               6:03.88   2 
 43 Mary Vullo                   Honeoye Fall           6:04.46   3 
 44 Airiel Pearlman              Penfield               6:07.89   2 
 45 Nicole Dulieu                Honeoye Fall           6:08.46   2 
 46 Rebecca Marciano             Victor Centr           6:10.66   2 
 47 Emily Caccamise              Batavia                6:11.23   3 
 48 Victoria Smeltzer            Pittsford Su           6:11.73   2 
 49 Viana Tran                   Batavia                6:18.99   1 
 50 Sarah Wojtas                 Brockport              6:19.99   1 
 51 Jessica Sherin               Brighton               6:20.70   2 
 52 Katherine Vollmer            Pittsford Su           6:26.88   2 
 53 Manvi Singh                  Pittsford Me           6:32.85   1 
 54 Julia Weinberg               Pittsford Su           6:33.70   1 
 55 Sonia Zand                   Brighton               6:34.07   1 
 56 Hailey Fish                  Canandaigua            6:37.17   1 
 57 Maeve Curry                  Brockport              6:39.71   1 
 58 Shannon O'Brien              Hilton                 6:45.34   1 
 59 Nora McIntyre                Hilton                 6:45.49   1 
 60 Samantha Minnehan            Hilton                 6:46.34   1 
 61 Nawal Ismail                 Pittsford Me           6:56.33   3 
 62 Juliana Cianciotto           Churchville-           6:57.36   1 
 63 Lillian Vandenberg           Hilton                 7:02.27   1 
 64 Batya Cherney                Brighton               7:02.46   1 
 65 Jessica Pauly                Hilton                 7:13.69   1 
 66 Victoria Caton               Spencerport            7:18.02   1 
 67 Karissa Kesler               Batavia                7:22.04   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Farnand                Fairport              11:47.11   10   
  2 Alicia Loui                  Fairport              11:50.06    8   
  3 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr          12:03.11    6   
  4 Rachel McCarthy              Pittsford Me          12:13.21    5   
  5 Kelsey Whelan                Webster Thom          12:14.59    4   
  6 Riley Poisson                Canandaigua           12:15.04    3   
  7 Isabella Cole                Penfield              12:27.89    2   
  8 Meagan Bader                 Churchville-          12:34.06    1   
  9 Annmarie Gruttadauro         Brockport             12:37.69  
 10 Stephanie Burge              Hilton                12:41.68  
 11 Colleen Burke                Pittsford Su          13:06.04  
 12 Makenzie Merry               Gates-Chili           13:19.24  
 13 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson       Batavia               13:47.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miyah Sizer                  Brighton                 17.90   7  10   
  2 Jacquelyn DiClemente         Spencerport              18.60   7   8   
  3 Grace Heckman                Brighton                 18.78   7   6   
  4 Erica Newcomb                Pittsford Su             18.80   6   5   
  5 Sarah Smith                  Honeoye Fall             18.82   6   4   
  6 Iouna Ardelean               Greece Arcad             19.01   6   3   
  7 Camille Sisto                Canandaigua              19.17   6   2   
  8 Jackie Hughes                Pittsford Su             19.25   6   1   
  9 Hannah Mance                 Churchville-             19.29   7 
 10 Victoria Sears               Victor Centr             19.36   6 
 11 Alexis Hull                  Spencerport              19.75   7 
 12 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                   19.78   6 
 13 Katie Cottrell               Webster Thom             19.86   5 
 14 Madalyn Motsay               Churchville-             19.89   7 
 15 Arianna Fair                 Hilton                   20.04   5 
 16 Julia Lewis                  Honeoye Fall             20.23   4 
 17 Hannah Fiorella              Eastridge                20.36   4 
 18 Tonian Williams              Greece Olymp             20.36   4 
 19 Jessica Swalbach             Brockport                20.43   7 
 20 Tori Wangler                 Honeoye Fall             20.49   5 
 21 Sophie Lyle                  Honeoye Fall             20.61   4 
 22 Juliana Cianciotto           Churchville-             20.85   2 
 23 Savannah Allen               Fairport                 20.86   4 
 24 Vani Shukla                  Webster Thom             20.87   3 
 25 McKena Stickney              Eastridge                20.90   5 
 26 Natalie Hirsch               Webster Schr             20.98   5 
 27 Elizabeth Burke              Brighton                 20.99   4 
 28 Ashley Cocca                 Rush-Henriet             21.00   3 
 29 Katie Bernard                Pittsford Me             21.03   4 
 30 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me             21.06   2 
 31 Tiara Johnson                Greece Olymp             21.07   4 
 32 Sydney Boss                  Pittsford Me             21.18   3 
 33 Mira Phillips                Penfield                 21.31   5 
 34 Natalie Karlsson             Brighton                 21.39   5 
 35 Eliana Calder                Canandaigua              21.66   2 
 36 Kaelyn Button                Irondequoit              21.74   3 
 37 Blythe Jakubowski            Brighton                 22.13   3 
 38 Raechelle Hajduk             Rush-Henriet             22.18   2 
 39 Lily Hoh                     Honeoye Fall             22.18   7 
 40 Danielle Getz                Penfield                 22.51   3 
 41 Leela Rajeev                 Brighton                 22.62   2 
 42 Emily VanDermeer             Greece Arcad             22.94   2 
 43 Charlotte Dale               Brighton                 23.17   3 
 44 Emily Dirrigl                Brighton                 24.05   1 
 45 Mekada Bell                  Brighton                 25.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aisha Thatcher               Batavia                1:14.88   4  10   
  2 Olivia Templeton             Honeoye Fall           1:15.38   4   8   
  3 Sumayyah Muhammad            Fairport               1:15.87   4   6   
  4 Abby Dyson                   Webster Schr           1:16.62   3   5   
  5 Iouna Ardelean               Greece Arcad           1:17.03   4   4   
  6 Isabella Barry               Brighton               1:17.26   1   3   
  7 Sarah Smith                  Honeoye Fall           1:18.54   4   2   
  8 Katie Bernard                Pittsford Me           1:19.78   3   1   
  9 Mary Bayer                   Pittsford Su           1:20.60   3 
 10 Elizabeth Wisniewski         Webster Thom           1:20.71   4 
 11 Mira Phillips                Penfield               1:21.00   3 
 12 Kimmy Do                     Gates-Chili            1:21.93   1 
 13 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                 1:22.46   2 
 14 Jessica Swalbach             Brockport              1:23.57   2 
 15 Angelina Libardi             Churchville-           1:24.59   1 
 16 McKena Stickney              Eastridge              1:24.92   4 
 17 Chloe Messore                Hilton                 1:25.26   1 
 18 Tori Wangler                 Honeoye Fall           1:25.68   2 
 19 Rebecca Czolgosz             Churchville-           1:26.47   3 
 20 Sophie Lyle                  Honeoye Fall           1:27.69   2 
 21 Hannah Fiorella              Eastridge              1:28.79   2 
 22 Katie Cottrell               Webster Thom           1:29.74   2 
 23 Ashley Cocca                 Rush-Henriet           1:32.18   1 
 24 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me           1:36.46   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melanie Calhoun              Honeoye Fall           8:30.08   10   
  2 Shauna Glavin                Hilton                 8:38.85    8   
  3 Brianna Walker               Webster Schr           8:43.76    6   
  4 Linzee Reyes                 Hilton                 8:48.51    5   
  5 Isabelle Reynolds            Pittsford Me           8:51.17    4   
  6 Rachel McCarthy              Pittsford Me           8:59.74    3   
  7 Hannah Finkney               Batavia                9:12.00    2   
  8 Elizabeth Wisniewski         Webster Thom           9:14.61    1   
  9 Elle Fulton                  Batavia                9:15.97  
 10 Chloe Messore                Hilton                 9:18.47  
 11 Emily Caccamise              Batavia                9:20.07  
 12 Kate Folger                  Batavia               10:09.54  
 13 Cali Nichols                 Batavia               10:39.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton                                              52.72   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        55.34   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                  55.39   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     55.53   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                      56.36   1   4   
  6 Churchville-Chili                                     56.47   2   3   
  7 Fairport                                              56.77   1   2   
  8 Victor Central                                        57.15   1   1   
  9 Hilton                                                57.37   2 
 10 Spencerport                                           57.58   1 
 11 Canandaigua                                           57.86   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:02.00   1 
 13 Eastridge                                           1:05.78   1 
 -- Penfield                                                 DQ   2  zone 1
 -- Greece Athena                                            DQ   2  zone 1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:33.88   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:39.09   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:40.42   1   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:40.74   2   5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:41.90   2   4   
  6 Churchville-Chili                                   4:50.99   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                              4:52.00   2   2   
  8 Penfield                                            4:52.64   2   1   
  9 Fairport                                            4:54.24   1 
 10 Webster Thomas                                      5:15.03   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:43.97   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:59.37    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:13.08    6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                     11:21.60    5   
  5 Hilton                                             11:23.82    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                  11:30.38    3   
  7 Penfield                                           11:40.37    2   
  8 Brockport                                          11:45.22    1   
  9 Batavia                                            11:49.89  
 10 Churchville-Chili                                  11:50.80  
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                     12:19.64  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallory Difelice             Webster Schr           4-06.00   10   
  2 Emma Michels                 Brockport             J4-06.00    8   
  3 Brianna Davis                Brockport              4-04.00    6   
  4 Kaelyn Button                Irondequoit           J4-04.00    5   
  5 Erica Newcomb                Pittsford Su           4-02.00    3.50
  5 Lauren Carr-Harris           Brighton               4-02.00    3.50
  7 Lyndsey Allison              Honeoye Fall          J4-02.00    2   
  8 Haley Resch                  Webster Thom           4-00.00    0.50
  8 Abby Levin                   Irondequoit            4-00.00    0.50
 10 Sarah Bishop                 Hilton                J4-00.00  
 11 Jasmine Thomas               Gates-Chili            3-09.00  
 12 Mya Mahon                    Churchville-          J3-09.00  
 -- Allison Polito               Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Johnson            Hilton                 7-06.00   10   
  2 Emma Galusha                 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00    8   
  3 Anna Garcia                  Honeoye Fall          J7-06.00    6   
  4 Alyssa Cavuoto               Hilton                J7-06.00    5   
  5 Brianne Giuffrida            Honeoye Fall          J7-06.00    3.50
  5 Ava Roncone                  Pittsford Me          J7-06.00    3.50
  7 Becca Gregg                  Rush-Henriet           7-00.00    1.50
  7 Emily Latulipe               Pittsford Me           7-00.00    1.50
  9 Emma Flaherty                Churchville-          J7-00.00  
  9 Micaela Moretto              Churchville-          J7-00.00  
 11 Brigitte Koharski            Honeoye Fall          J7-00.00  
 12 Alyssa Adamczyk              Spencerport            6-06.00  
 12 Yelena Fedorishina           Spencerport            6-06.00  
 12 Meghan Miller                Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 12 Mackenzie Muckey             Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
 12 Haley Caito                  Penfield               6-06.00  
 12 Claire Cornelus              Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 18 Taylor Stolberg              Brighton               5-09.00  
 18 Logan Rosko                  Webster Schr           5-09.00  
 18 Fionnagh Krenzer             Honeoye Fall           5-09.00  
 18 Marissa Aratari              Webster Schr           5-09.00  
 18 Alex Frantz-Bush             Rush-Henriet           5-09.00  
 18 Michelina Houlihan           Spencerport            5-09.00  
 18 Bailey Baerwaldt             Rush-Henriet           5-09.00  
 18 Charlotte Dale               Brighton               5-09.00  
 18 Rina Hammond                 Honeoye Fall           5-09.00  
 18 Katherine Campbell           Penfield               5-09.00  
 18 Caroline Kozak               Penfield               5-09.00  
 18 Beatrice Favalli             Penfield               5-09.00  
 18 Elisabeth Kettinger          Churchville-           5-09.00  
 18 Annika Playfair              Penfield               5-09.00  
 18 Carly Bender                 Penfield               5-09.00  
 18 Lauren Cody                  Honeoye Fall           5-09.00  
 18 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis     Penfield               5-09.00  
 18 Hannah Washburn              Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 36 Yael Gunter                  Brighton               5-00.00  
 36 Maddie Knight                Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 36 Cailin Goodison              Spencerport            5-00.00  
 36 Lindsay Raes                 Penfield               5-00.00  
 -- Camille Cosmiano             Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Katelyn Dang                 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Kennedy Jackson              Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addie Ivey                   Pittsford Su          16-03.00   10   
  2 Alona Miller                 Brighton              16-00.00    8   
  3 Shelby Stepherson            Gates-Chili           15-03.75    6   
  4 Megan Bowman                 Pittsford Su          14-08.50    5   
  5 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet          14-06.25    4   
  6 Rosalyn Albarran             Pittsford Su          14-04.00    3   
  7 Rena Reid                    Brighton              14-03.25    2   
  8 Juliana Provenzale           Pittsford Su          13-11.00    1   
  9 Madalyn Motsay               Churchville-          13-10.75  
 10 Milagros Gonzalez            Greece Athen          13-10.25  
 11 Serena Washburn              Penfield              13-09.50  
 12 Lauren Cody                  Honeoye Fall          13-09.00  
 13 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-          13-08.75  
 13 Erin Lynch                   Greece Athen          13-08.75  
 15 Taylor Gionta                Spencerport           13-08.00  
 16 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su          13-07.25  
 17 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Fall          13-07.00  
 18 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su          13-06.75  
 19 Gianna Palma                 Brighton              13-01.25  
 19 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-          13-01.25  
 21 Natalie Hirsch               Webster Schr          13-01.00  
 22 Marjorie Rizzo               Canandaigua           13-00.50  
 23 Katrina Nicholas             Pittsford Me          12-11.25  
 24 Kateryna Fetsyak             Rush-Henriet          12-10.00  
 25 Ali Johnston                 Penfield              12-09.00  
 26 Camille Sisto                Canandaigua           12-08.75  
 27 Sara Sun                     Pittsford Su          12-08.25  
 28 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me          12-07.00  
 29 Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall          12-06.00  
 30 Claire Cornelus              Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 31 Abbey Buchbinder             Pittsford Me          12-03.75  
 32 Ainsley Altfather            Penfield              12-02.50  
 33 Kaitlyn Holmes               Fairport              12-02.25  
 34 Kaelin Shepard               Rush-Henriet          12-01.25  
 35 Emily Morgan                 Churchville-          12-00.50  
 36 Abbie Wojtas                 Webster Schr          11-11.50  
 37 Eliana Calder                Canandaigua           11-10.75  
 37 Anne Marie Vara              Brighton              11-10.75  
 39 Samantha Wagner              Brighton              11-09.75  
 40 Emma Galusha                 Pittsford Me          11-09.50  
 41 Lyndsey Allison              Honeoye Fall          11-09.00  
 42 Hannah Reuter                Canandaigua           11-08.50  
 43 Sumayyah Muhammad            Fairport              11-08.00  
 44 Anna Garcia                  Honeoye Fall          11-07.75  
 45 Anna Cavuoto                 Penfield              11-07.25  
 46 Katherine Jackson            Victor Centr          11-06.50  
 47 Maddie Knight                Pittsford Me          11-06.25  
 48 Kanan Brent                  Pittsford Me          11-06.00  
 49 Ellen Haseler                Irondequoit           11-04.25  
 50 Hannah Washburn              Pittsford Me          11-04.00  
 51 Sarah Bishop                 Hilton                11-03.75  
 51 Kyra Wensley                 Penfield              11-03.75  
 53 Amy Huang                    Rush-Henriet          11-03.00  
 54 Janelle Max                  Churchville-          11-01.25  
 54 Jocelyn Kagoro               Irondequoit           11-01.25  
 56 Jillian Bounds               Canandaigua           11-00.75  
 57 Brianna Sanders              Honeoye Fall          11-00.50  
 58 Danielle Getz                Penfield              11-00.00  
 59 Haley Butts                  Churchville-          10-11.50  
 60 Julia Muller                 Churchville-          10-10.50  
 61 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili           10-07.50  
 62 Colleen Blasio               Honeoye Fall          10-07.00  
 62 Sara McCarthy                Pittsford Su          10-07.00  
 64 Sarah Crumley                Webster Thom          10-06.25  
 65 Mikaela Rosenthal            Victor Centr          10-03.25  
 66 Ashley Blackburn             Hilton                10-03.00  
 67 Samantha Guest               Penfield              10-00.75  
 68 Abby Marra-MacGregor         Honeoye Fall          10-00.25  
 69 Sofia Vercruysse             Penfield              10-00.00  
 69 Vivian Carnavele             Canandaigua           10-00.00  
 71 Nya Robinson                 Irondequoit            9-10.50  
 72 Katelyn Fullone              Pittsford Me           9-10.25  
 72 Khara Simons                 Canandaigua            9-10.25  
 72 Ana Suppe                    Penfield               9-10.25  
 75 Taylor Ward                  Victor Centr           9-09.50  
 76 Jennifer Rosato              Canandaigua            9-09.25  
 77 Lila Brown                   Honeoye Fall           9-09.00  
 78 Madisyn Fischer              Webster Schr           9-06.50  
 79 Kristine Denimark            Webster Schr           9-05.00  
 80 Morgan Rebstock              Webster Schr           9-00.75  
 81 Danielle Barone              Canandaigua            9-00.25  
 82 Kelsey Cormack               Penfield               8-11.00  
 83 Sihong Guo                   Brighton               8-10.50  
 84 Erica Daniels                Irondequoit            8-09.50  
 85 Elizabeth McKinne            Batavia                8-08.00  
 86 Ella Iglewski                Irondequoit            8-06.50  
 87 Maddy Rose                   Honeoye Fall           8-04.50  
 88 Tallyn Corwin                Victor Centr           8-00.25  
 89 Tia D'Amico                  Webster Schr           7-11.00  
 90 Valeria Lopez                Hilton                 6-03.75  
 91 Macayla Stahl                Webster Schr           6-02.00  
 -- laynna Eli-Monagas           Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Jefferson          Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michaela Levesque            Greece Arcad          31-01.50   10   
  2 Addie Ivey                   Pittsford Su          30-08.50    8   
  3 Alona Miller                 Brighton              30-08.25    6   
  4 Erin Lynch                   Greece Athen          30-03.00    5   
  5 Gianna Palma                 Brighton              29-02.50    4   
  6 Ali Johnston                 Penfield              29-01.25    3   
  7 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-          28-09.25    2   
  8 Juliana Provenzale           Pittsford Su          28-08.75    1   
  9 Camille Sisto                Canandaigua           28-07.50  
 10 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Fall          28-07.00  
 11 Madalyn Motsay               Churchville-          28-06.75  
 12 Lauren Carr-Harris           Brighton              28-03.00  
 13 Bailey Baerwaldt             Rush-Henriet          28-01.50  
 14 Taylor Gionta                Spencerport           28-00.75  
 15 Kaelin Shepard               Rush-Henriet          27-11.25  
 16 Kateryna Fetsyak             Rush-Henriet          27-08.00  
 17 Jillian Bounds               Canandaigua           27-06.00  
 18 Serena Washburn              Penfield              27-03.75  
 18 Abby Ling                    Pittsford Me          27-03.75  
 20 Marjorie Rizzo               Canandaigua           27-02.25  
 21 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet          27-01.50  
 22 Katrina Nicholas             Pittsford Me          26-08.00  
 23 Natalie Hirsch               Webster Schr          25-07.00  
 24 Khara Simons                 Canandaigua           24-10.00  
 25 Sarah Crumley                Webster Thom          24-00.50  
 26 Anna Cavuoto                 Penfield              23-10.25  
 -- Brigitte Koharski            Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabby Hansen                 Honeoye Fall          27-04.00   10   
  2 Jane Baumer                  Honeoye Fall          27-01.50    8   
  3 Lilly Chittenden             Victor Centr          26-08.50    6   
  4 Alana Britton                Brighton              25-03.50    5   
  5 Macayla Stahl                Webster Schr          25-00.00    4   
  6 Chloe Cobbs                  Webster Thom          24-11.00    3   
  7 Micaela Foster               Canandaigua           24-04.50    1.50
  7 Jasmine Simmons              Hilton                24-04.50    1.50
  9 Kyrah Graham                 Brighton              23-11.50  
  9 Madisyn Fischer              Webster Schr          23-11.50  
 11 Megan Makowski               Webster Thom          23-11.00  
 12 Lauren Rodriguez             Honeoye Fall          23-10.00  
 13 Liz Gaffney                  Brockport             23-08.00  
 14 Isabella Shannon             Eastridge             23-06.50  
 15 Tatianna Carbonel            Honeoye Fall          23-01.00  
 16 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-          23-00.50  
 17 Kaitlin Patt                 Spencerport           23-00.00  
 18 Caroline Ryan                Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 19 Emily Mullen                 Hilton                22-08.50  
 20 Shea Simmons                 Canandaigua           22-08.00  
 20 Emily Abplanalp              Canandaigua           22-08.00  
 22 Morgan Rebstock              Webster Schr          22-07.50  
 23 Abigail Congdon              Greece Arcad          22-06.00  
 23 Shemojah Young               Pittsford Me          22-06.00  
 25 Nicole Charland              Honeoye Fall          22-03.00  
 26 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia               22-02.50  
 27 Celeste Henry                Greece Athen          22-02.00  
 27 Madison Zaso                 Spencerport           22-02.00  
 29 Camryn Burrell               Victor Centr          21-11.50  
 30 Danielle Nahas               Spencerport           21-07.50  
 31 Kianna Jackson               Churchville-          21-06.50  
 32 Katherine Jackson            Victor Centr          21-05.50  
 33 Jourdan Smith                Gates-Chili           21-04.50  
 34 Ilianna Nicolaides           Canandaigua           21-01.00  
 35 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                21-00.50  
 35 Alexis Stork                 Batavia               21-00.50  
 37 Jimese Ray                   Greece Olymp          21-00.00  
 38 AnnMarie Georgia             Batavia               20-11.75  
 39 Sophie Turner                Penfield              20-11.50  
 40 Samantha Major               Penfield              20-10.75  
 41 Grace Dertinger              Victor Centr          20-08.50  
 42 Liz Alvut                    Penfield              20-06.25  
 43 Alexa Joanette               Rush-Henriet          20-05.00  
 44 Jessica Ferra                Rush-Henriet          20-03.50  
 45 Audrey Lange                 Batavia               20-00.50  
 46 Elizabeth Callahan           Brighton              19-09.00  
 47 Sarah Bishop                 Hilton                19-08.00  
 48 Lauryn Smith                 Webster Thom          19-07.75  
 49 Renan Beckman                Brighton              19-07.50  
 50 Christine Halfmann           Honeoye Fall          19-04.25  
 51 Cerissa Shorter              Penfield              19-04.00  
 52 Emma Vullo                   Honeoye Fall          19-00.50  
 52 Brooke Baiocchi              Brighton              19-00.50  
 54 Lyndsey Allison              Honeoye Fall          18-11.75  
 55 Elyse Spahn                  Greece Athen          18-10.50  
 56 Megan Swing                  Canandaigua           18-10.25  
 57 Catherine Callahan           Brighton              18-09.25  
 58 Maddy Czora                  Honeoye Fall          18-07.50  
 59 Celia Dennis                 Greece Athen          18-06.25  
 60 Sofia Vercruysse             Penfield              18-05.25  
 61 Elana Karras                 Honeoye Fall          18-03.50  
 62 Danya Mekkielamin            Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
 63 Angel Hall                   Gates-Chili           18-02.50  
 64 Joyce Deng                   Brighton              18-01.75  
 64 Sonha Henderson              Greece Athen          18-01.75  
 66 Brynlee Worden               Brighton              17-05.50  
 67 Julia Yakowyna               Webster Thom          16-08.00  
 68 Madison Johnson              Canandaigua           16-07.50  
 69 Hannah Bishop                Fairport              16-06.50  
 70 Grace Taylor                 Fairport              16-05.00  
 71 Hannah Rosenberg             Brighton              16-03.00  
 72 Anteres Kil                  Brighton              15-05.75  
 73 Deyaneria Flores-Figuero     Irondequoit           15-04.00  
 74 Jillian Webster              Brighton              15-03.00  
 75 Divina Gomes                 Brighton              15-01.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarissa McNeil              Brighton                 81-01   10   
  2 Madisyn Fischer              Webster Schr             69-11    8   
  3 Micaela Foster               Canandaigua              69-09    6   
  4 Abigail Congdon              Greece Arcad             68-03    5   
  5 Jasmine Simmons              Hilton                   68-01    4   
  6 Tatianna Carbonel            Honeoye Fall             66-08    3   
  7 Liz Gaffney                  Brockport                64-03    2   
  8 Danielle Nahas               Spencerport              62-11    1   
  9 Jimese Ray                   Greece Olymp             62-10  
 10 Shea Simmons                 Canandaigua              62-09  
 11 Liz Alvut                    Penfield                 62-05  
 11 Lauren Rodriguez             Honeoye Fall             62-05  
 13 Kaitlin Patt                 Spencerport              61-03  
 14 Shemojah Young               Pittsford Me             61-00  
 15 Nicole Charland              Honeoye Fall             60-09  
 16 Alana Britton                Brighton                 60-01  
 17 Yael Gunter                  Brighton                 59-09  
 18 Elizabeth Callahan           Brighton                 59-06  
 19 Audrey Lange                 Batavia                  59-04  
 20 Danya Mekkielamin            Rush-Henriet             59-01  
 21 Celeste Henry                Greece Athen             58-10  
 22 Megan Makowski               Webster Thom             58-08  
 23 Alexis Stork                 Batavia                  58-03  
 24 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-             58-02  
 25 Macayla Stahl                Webster Schr             57-02  
 26 Grace Dertinger              Victor Centr             57-01  
 27 Gabby Hansen                 Honeoye Fall             57-00  
 28 Celia Dennis                 Greece Athen             55-09  
 29 Megan Swing                  Canandaigua              55-05  
 29 Emma Vullo                   Honeoye Fall             55-05  
 31 Kyrah Graham                 Brighton                 54-06  
 31 Kianna Jackson               Churchville-             54-06  
 33 Julia Yakowyna               Webster Thom             54-05  
 34 Emily Abplanalp              Canandaigua              52-11  
 35 Alexis Hull                  Spencerport              52-07  
 36 Taylor Stolberg              Brighton                 52-03  
 37 Sophie Turner                Penfield                 51-08  
 38 Caroline Ryan                Canandaigua              51-03  
 38 Samantha Major               Penfield                 51-03  
 40 AnnMarie Georgia             Batavia                  51-00  
 41 Jourdan Smith                Gates-Chili              50-10  
 42 Grace Taylor                 Fairport                 50-09  
 43 Elizabeth Burke              Brighton                 50-08  
 44 Katelyn Fullone              Pittsford Me             49-07  
 44 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                   49-07  
 46 Sabrina Wesley               Pittsford Me             49-02  
 46 Madison Johnson              Canandaigua              49-02  
 48 Ilianna Nicolaides           Canandaigua              49-01  
 48 Divina Gomes                 Brighton                 49-01  
 50 Genevieve Mishon             Brighton                 48-10  
 51 Catherine Callahan           Brighton                 48-02  
 52 Lauryn Smith                 Webster Thom             48-00  
 53 Deyaneria Flores-Figuero     Irondequoit              47-05  
 54 Cerissa Shorter              Penfield                 46-03  
 55 Christine Halfmann           Honeoye Fall             45-06  
 56 Maddy Czora                  Honeoye Fall             45-05  
 57 Jessica Ferra                Rush-Henriet             44-07  
 58 Hannah Rosenberg             Brighton                 44-03  
 59 Joyce Deng                   Brighton                 44-01  
 60 Renan Beckman                Brighton                 43-11  
 61 Madison Zaso                 Spencerport              43-10  
 62 Morgan Rebstock              Webster Schr             43-05  
 63 Elyse Spahn                  Greece Athen             42-11  
 64 Chloe Cobbs                  Webster Thom             41-10  
 64 Angel Hall                   Gates-Chili              41-10  
 66 Alexa Joanette               Rush-Henriet             40-08  
 67 Elana Karras                 Honeoye Fall             38-00  
 68 Isabella Shannon             Eastridge                37-08  
 69 Jillian Webster              Brighton                 37-04  
 70 Hannah Bishop                Fairport                 36-06  
 71 Gabby Brownlee               Gates-Chili              35-11  
 72 Kayleigh Tyndall             Canandaigua              35-03  
 73 Antonia Gomes                Brighton                 29-06  
 -- Emily Mullen                 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         136.50     2) Brighton                  112.50
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        83.50     4) Webster Schroeder          69   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            45        6) Hilton                     41.50
    7) Fairport                    32        8) Greece Arcadia             22   
    9) Rush-Henrietta              18.50    10) Brockport                  18   
   11) Webster Thomas              17.50    12) Batavia                    16   
   12) Churchville-Chili           16       14) Greece Athena              15   
   15) Gates-Chili                 14       16) Canandaigua                12.50
   17) Spencerport                  9       18) Penfield                    8   
   19) Victor Central               7       20) Irondequoit                 5.50
   21) Greece Olympia               3