Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 07:36 PM
                       W-FL JV Championships - 5/19/2016                       
                                   Waterloo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Newbauer, Vanessa          9 Wayne Centra             13.96   7  10   
  2 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                   14.26   8   8   
  3 Schmit, Lauren             9 Geneva                   14.30   8   6   
  4 Hager, Liberty             9 Palmyra-Mace             14.45   8   4   
  5 Heusler, Kenzie           10 Palmyra-Mace             14.60   7   2   
  6 Goff, Stephanie           11 Waterloo                 14.71   7   1   
  7 Roberts, Kelsey            9 North Rose-W             14.74   7 
  8 Gardner, Abbey            10 Palmyra-Mace             14.74   6 
  9 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                  14.76   7 
 10 Johnson, Allyssa          10 Penn Yan                 14.77   8 
 11 Luongo, Sarah             10 Bloomfield               14.86   6 
 12 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra             14.87   8 
 13 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace             14.88   6 
 14 Kramp, Rachel              9 Midlakes                 14.95   2 
 15 Miller, Erica             11 Geneva                   15.01   6 
 16 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket               15.05   7 
 17 Vandemortel, Sarah         9 Geneva                   15.07   5 
 18 Montag, Margaret          11 Romulus                  15.10   6 
 19 Qatrunada, Yeni           12 Midlakes                 15.13   6 
 19 Hughes, Makenzie          10 North Rose-W             15.13   7 
 21 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra             15.16   8 
 22 Miracle, Emily             9 Waterloo                 15.38   4 
 23 Lewis, Aundrea            10 Clyde-Savann             15.42   5 
 24 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace             15.46   5 
 25 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo                 15.55   4 
 26 Rhoda, Rebecca             9 Bloomfield               15.55   7 
 27 Hager, Aurora              9 Palmyra-Mace             15.57   4 
 28 Elisofon, Abigail         10 Waterloo                 15.83   4 
 29 Clay, Auriona              9 Sodus Centra             15.93   4 
 30 Ross, Cameron              9 Wayne Centra             15.94   8 
 31 Moody, Cierra              9 Lyons                    16.02   6 
 32 Clay, Alyssa               9 Sodus Centra             16.04   3 
 33 Bacci, Sarah              10 East Rochest             16.08   4 
 34 Tarnowski, Grace          10 Palmyra-Mace             16.16   5 
 35 Barr, Cassandra           10 Palmyra-Mace             16.29   3 
 36 Bennett, Cassie           12 Waterloo                 16.35   3 
 37 Battley, Samantha         11 Mynderse Aca             16.50   3 
 38 Jason, Lauren             10 Wayne Centra             16.60   5 
 39 Smith, Libby              10 Newark                   16.61   3 
 40 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                    16.65   2 
 41 Beerse, Ashley             9 Wayne Centra             16.82   2 
 42 Whitfield-Walker, Anasta  10 Sodus Centra             16.86   3 
 43 Arnold, Marissa            9 South Seneca             17.16   2 
 44 Hurlburt, Ashia           12 Marcus Whitm             17.42   2 
 45 Glover, Deja               9 Penn Yan                 18.02   2 
 46 Merrell, Charlotte        11 Wayne Centra             18.47   1 
 47 Craine, Mariah            10 North Rose-W             18.57   1 
 48 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                    19.54   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Allyssa          10 Penn Yan                 29.74   7  10   
  2 Luckenbach, Krystlin       9 Sodus Centra             30.32   7   8   
  3 Hager, Liberty             9 Palmyra-Mace             30.69   7   6   
  4 Schmit, Lauren             9 Geneva                   30.77   7   4   
  5 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                  30.88   7   2   
  6 Brewer, Isabelle          10 Palmyra-Mace             30.92   7   1   
  7 Luongo, Sarah             10 Bloomfield               30.98   6 
  8 Newkirk, Meaghan          10 Mynderse Aca             31.25   7 
  9 Morris, I'Neesha          10 Sodus Centra             31.29   7 
 10 Gardner, Abbey            10 Palmyra-Mace             31.33   6 
 11 Vandemortel, Sarah         9 Geneva                   31.51   6 
 12 Goff, Stephanie           11 Waterloo                 31.84   6 
 13 Qatrunada, Yeni           12 Midlakes                 31.86   5 
 14 Knoepfler, Amber           9 East Rochest             31.95   6 
 15 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket               32.20   6 
 16 Baker-Strouse, Kelsey     10 Geneva                   32.28   5 
 17 Roberts, Kelsey            9 North Rose-W             32.33   6 
 18 Montag, Margaret          11 Romulus                  32.69   6 
 19 Lewis, Aundrea            10 Clyde-Savann             32.79   4 
 20 Hager, Aurora              9 Palmyra-Mace             32.95   4 
 21 Bacci, Sarah              10 East Rochest             33.52   4 
 22 Hughes, Makenzie          10 North Rose-W             33.67   5 
 23 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                   34.33   4 
 24 Tarnowski, Grace          10 Palmyra-Mace             34.36   4 
 25 Rhoda, Rebecca             9 Bloomfield               34.48   5 
 26 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace             34.48   4 
 27 Dingy, Autumn             10 Clyde-Savann             34.68   3 
 28 Jones, Kara                9 Midlakes                 34.89   5 
 29 Terwilliger, Arika        10 Red Jacket               34.90   4 
 30 Humbert, Kathryn          10 North Rose-W             35.20   3 
 31 Whitfield-Walker, Anasta  10 Sodus Centra             35.25   2 
 32 Battley, Samantha         11 Mynderse Aca             35.33   3 
 33 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm             35.41   3 
 34 Smith, Libby              10 Newark                   35.45   2 
 35 Beerse, Ashley             9 Wayne Centra             35.85   2 
 36 Higgins, Melanie           9 Lyons                    36.70   2 
 37 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                    36.76   2 
 38 Arnold, Marissa            9 South Seneca             37.75   2 
 39 Glover, Deja               9 Penn Yan                 40.05   2 
 40 Barr, Cassandra           10 Palmyra-Mace             41.70   3 
 41 Merrell, Charlotte        11 Wayne Centra             41.88   1 
 42 Galbraith, Laura           9 Lyons                    42.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra           1:10.53   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Allyssa          10 Penn Yan               1:11.59   3   8   
  3 Shoots, Rachel             9 Romulus                1:12.28   3   6   
  4 Maddy, Duchesneau          9 Midlakes               1:13.15   1   4   
  5 Luckenbach, Krystlin       9 Sodus Centra           1:13.73   3   2   
  6 Montag, Margaret          11 Romulus                1:14.95   3   1   
  7 Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                 1:17.67   2 
  8 Owen, Victoria            10 Midlakes               1:19.39   1 
  9 Wright, Hannah            10 Bloomfield             1:21.71   2 
 10 Dingy, Autumn             10 Clyde-Savann           1:22.67   2 
 11 Lewis, Aundrea            10 Clyde-Savann           1:23.05   2 
 12 Terwilliger, Arika        10 Red Jacket             1:24.36   1 
 13 Thompson, Jo              12 Marcus Whitm           1:26.11   1 
 14 Rhoda, Rebecca             9 Bloomfield             1:26.63   2 
 15 Higgins, Melanie           9 Lyons                  1:31.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                 2:45.34   2  10   
  2 MacIntosh, Annabelle      10 South Seneca           2:48.53   2   8   
  3 Moon, Brianna             11 North Rose-W           2:51.07   2   6   
  4 Boone, Cheyenne           11 North Rose-W           2:55.25   2   4   
  5 Maddy, Duchesneau          9 Midlakes               2:56.39   2   2   
  6 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           2:59.82   2   1   
  7 VanDuyne, Hope             9 Sodus Centra           3:00.22   2 
  8 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra           3:00.63   2 
  9 Finch, Natalie             8 Romulus                3:06.47   1 
 10 LaValley, Taylor          10 North Rose-W           3:09.41   2 
 11 Bennett, Cassie           12 Waterloo               3:10.65   1 
 12 Phillips, Annabel          9 Marion                 3:12.05   2 
 13 Chavez, Lilibeth          10 North Rose-W           3:12.19   1 
 14 Kiley, Olyvia              9 Newark                 3:23.77   1 
 15 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 3:24.91   1 
 16 Borisuk, Amy               9 Marcus Whitm           3:25.46   1 
 17 Miracle, Emily             9 Waterloo               3:26.40   1 
 18 Horn, Michelle            10 Mynderse Aca           3:26.92   1 
 19 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo               3:30.56   1 
 20 Colbert, Zoe              10 Lyons                  3:32.25   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shultz, Ryan               9 Geneva                 5:45.80   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley           9 Marion                 6:00.65    8   
  3 Harwood, Emma              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:02.50    6   
  4 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Centra           6:16.94    4   
  5 McBroom, Breann           11 Geneva                 6:23.89    2   
  6 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:48.39    1   
  7 Borisuk, Amy               9 Marcus Whitm           7:13.60  
  8 Anderson, Lindsey         12 Midlakes               7:35.04  
  9 Columbo, Amanda            9 Newark                 8:02.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shultz, Ryan               9 Geneva                13:12.67   10   
  2 McBroom, Breann           11 Geneva                13:43.06    8   
  3 Marchionda, Angela        10 Marion                13:44.77    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   20.28   2  10   
  2 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra             20.35   2   8   
  3 Heusler, Kenzie           10 Palmyra-Mace             20.74   2   6   
  4 Fenn, Elaina              10 Sodus Centra             20.91   2   4   
  5 Loudon, Rosalind          10 Geneva                   21.04   2   2   
  6 Baker-Strouse, Kelsey     10 Geneva                   21.46   2   1   
  7 Bonowitz, Rhiannon        10 Midlakes                 21.91   1 
  8 Finch, Natalie             8 Romulus                  22.30   1 
  9 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca             22.38   2 
 10 Sears, Rebecca            10 Palmyra-Mace             22.56   1 
 11 Jones, Kara                9 Midlakes                 24.47   1 
 -- Chadwick, Jada            10 Newark                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoepfler, Amber           9 East Rochest           1:22.46   10   
  2 Harty, Abbie               9 Sodus Centra           1:23.58    8   
  3 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 1:25.88    6   
  4 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca           1:33.89    4   
  5 Owen, Victoria            10 Midlakes               1:36.83    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  59.30   1  10   
     1) Brewer, Isabelle 10             2) Sears, Rebecca 10              
     3) Gardner, Abbey 10               4) Heusler, Kenzie 10             
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                    59.72   2   8   
     1) Morris, I'Neesha 10             2) Luckenbach, Krystlin 9         
     3) Clay, Alyssa 9                  4) Clay, Auriona 9                
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:00.80   2   6   
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:01.41   2   4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:02.94   1   2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:03.23   2   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romulus  'A'                                        4:52.14   10   
     1) Montag, Margaret 11             2) Shoots, Rachel 9               
     3) Lunduski, Eva 8                 4) Finch, Olivia 11               
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:03.71    8   
     1) Harty, Abbie 9                  2) Luckenbach, Krystlin 9         
     3) Bennett, Drianni 10             4) VanDuyne, Hope 9               
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:14.41    6   
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 9              2) Hager, Aurora 9                
     3) Harwood, Emma 9                 4) Hager, Liberty 9               
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:14.64    4   
     1) Bonowitz, Rhiannon 10           2) Owen, Victoria 10              
     3) Frederick, Jaimee 11            4) Maddy, Duchesneau 9            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra           4-06.00   10   
  2 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra           4-04.00    8   
  3 Minges, Hannah             8 Romulus                4-02.00    6   
  4 Dickenson, Elizabeth       9 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00    4   
  5 Miracle, Emily             9 Waterloo              J4-00.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Allyssa          10 Penn Yan              J4-00.00    0.50
  6 Fenn, Elaina              10 Sodus Centra          J4-00.00    0.50
  8 Bonowitz, Rhiannon        10 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 -- Hurlburt, Ashia           12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Robinson, Kennedy         10 Harley-Allen                NH  
 -- Elisofon, Abigail         10 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newbauer, Vanessa          9 Wayne Centra           6-06.00   10   
  2 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra           6-00.00    8   
 -- Petrino, Sienna            9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Jankowski, Mara            9 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Hager, Aurora              9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Barr, Cassandra           10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                13-03.25   10   
  2 Newbauer, Vanessa          9 Wayne Centra          13-01.00    8   
  3 Harty, Abbie               9 Sodus Centra          12-05.25    6   
  4 Baker-Strouse, Kelsey     10 Geneva                12-03.75    4   
  5 Matthews, Katie            9 Mynderse Aca          12-03.25    2   
  6 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          12-02.00    1   
  7 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra          12-01.25  
  8 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          12-00.00  
  9 McRobbie, Ciera           10 Waterloo              11-10.75  
 10 Kramp, Rachel              9 Midlakes              11-09.50  
 11 Shifflet, Amanda          12 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.50  
 12 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.25  
 13 Vandemortel, Sarah         9 Geneva                11-03.75  
 14 Colbert, Zoe              10 Lyons                 11-02.25  
 15 Grasso, Mary               9 Lyons                 11-01.50  
 16 Rockefellar, Brooke        9 Midlakes              11-01.00  
 17 Elisofon, Abigail         10 Waterloo              10-10.00  
 18 Miracle, Emily             9 Waterloo              10-07.25  
 19 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              10-05.00  
 19 Petrino, Sienna            9 Wayne Centra          10-05.00  
 21 Jackson, Naja             11 Geneva                10-04.50  
 22 Heusler, Kenzie           10 Palmyra-Mace          10-04.25  
 23 Finch, Natalie             8 Romulus               10-00.00  
 24 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Aca           9-07.00  
 25 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo               9-05.25  
 26 Artley, Sierra            10 South Seneca           8-05.75  
 27 Mayo, Chelsea             10 Sodus Centra           8-03.25  
 28 Arnold, Marissa            9 South Seneca           7-11.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra          29-05.00   10   
  2 Schmit, Lauren             9 Geneva                27-09.00    8   
  3 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          27-02.00    6   
  4 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.25    4   
  5 Kramp, Rachel              9 Midlakes              26-06.00    2   
  6 Siracuse, Rosalie          9 Wayne Centra          26-05.00    1   
  7 Wright, Hannah            10 Bloomfield            26-01.50  
  8 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              25-02.75  
  9 McRobbie, Ciera           10 Waterloo              24-11.00  
 10 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          24-09.00  
 11 Jackson, Naja             11 Geneva                23-06.50  
 12 Sears, Rebecca            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.00  
 13 Wilcox, Carlie             9 Waterloo              21-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Naja             11 Geneva                27-00.00   10   
  2 Bean, Makenna             11 North Rose-W          26-08.50    8   
  3 Gunkler, Jessica          11 North Rose-W          25-07.00    6   
  4 Hager, Liberty             9 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.00    4   
  5 Atkins, Kilah              9 Sodus Centra          23-02.00    2   
  6 Sears, Rebecca            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-10.00    1   
  7 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann          22-05.00  
  8 Roberts, Meghan           10 Wayne Centra          22-04.00  
  9 O. Ortiz, Samanta          9 North Rose-W          22-00.00  
 10 Streeter, Jaylria          9 Sodus Centra          21-01.00  
 11 DeMarco, Julia            10 Marion                20-10.00  
 11 Scalise, Erica            11 Geneva                20-10.00  
 13 Davis, Liana              10 Geneva                20-04.00  
 14 Bennett, Shyanne          11 Romulus               19-06.00  
 14 Columbo, Amanda            9 Newark                19-06.00  
 16 Steele, Madison           11 Bloomfield            18-00.00  
 17 Buck, Paige               10 Romulus               17-05.00  
 17 Finch, Natalie             8 Romulus               17-05.00  
 19 Walsh, Ericka             11 Mynderse Aca          16-07.00  
 20 Mayo, Chelsea             10 Sodus Centra          16-04.00  
 21 Coffey, Erica             10 Bloomfield            15-11.00  
 22 Flattery, Catherine       11 Bloomfield            15-09.00  
 23 Artley, Sierra            10 South Seneca          15-03.50  
 24 Horn, Michelle            10 Mynderse Aca          15-03.00  
 25 Mintz, Madison            12 Wayne Centra          11-04.00  
 26 Merrell, Charlotte        11 Wayne Centra          11-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Liana              10 Geneva                   69-01   10   
  2 Humbert, Kathryn          10 North Rose-W             63-11    8   
  3 Bennett, Shyanne          11 Romulus                  59-03    6   
  4 Scalise, Erica            11 Geneva                   59-01    4   
  5 Minges, Hannah             8 Romulus                  55-07    2   
  6 Wallis, Kayla              9 Marcus Whitm             54-09    1   
  7 Lockwood, Danielle        10 Sodus Centra             54-08  
  7 DeMarco, Julia            10 Marion                   54-08  
  9 Streeter, Jaylria          9 Sodus Centra             54-05  
 10 Mayo, Chelsea             10 Sodus Centra             53-05  
 11 Hoover, Meagan            12 Sodus Centra             52-01  
 12 Roberts, Meghan           10 Wayne Centra             50-07  
 13 Prosser, Shayla            9 Lyons                    48-08  
 14 Steele, Madison           11 Bloomfield               48-01  
 15 Artley, Sierra            10 South Seneca             47-03  
 16 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann             47-02  
 17 Buck, Paige               10 Romulus                  44-01  
 18 Flattery, Catherine       11 Bloomfield               38-09  
 19 Horn, Michelle            10 Mynderse Aca             37-11  
 20 Coffey, Erica             10 Bloomfield               37-02  
 21 Mintz, Madison            12 Wayne Centra             15-11  
 -- Boone, Cheyenne           11 North Rose-W              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   12.16   6  10   
  2 Beaubriant, Victor        12 Sodus Centra             12.39   6   8   
  3 Mwanangala, Denzel        11 Harley-Allen             12.66   6   6   
  4 Cervantes, Roger           9 North Rose-W             12.84   5   4   
  5 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra             12.86   6   2   
  6 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra             12.92   5   1   
  7 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                    13.11   6 
  8 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace             13.12   5 
  9 Green, Lucus              10 Geneva                   13.13   6 
 10 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann             13.33   5 
 11 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra             13.39   3 
 12 Laursen, Nic               9 Dundee                   13.44   5 
 13 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca             13.45   5 
 14 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                   13.53   4 
 15 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra             13.54   5 
 16 Harper, Drew              11 Penn Yan                 13.59   5 
 17 Murphy, Hunter             9 Dundee                   13.63   4 
 18 Herrmann, Joshua          10 Palmyra-Mace             13.70   1 
 19 Linzy, Javon               9 Lyons                    13.70   4 
 20 Lasch, Austin              9 Wayne Centra             13.75   6 
 21 Vanostrand, Devon          9 Midlakes                 13.95   3 
 22 Ortiz, Julian              9 Dundee                   13.98   4 
 23 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-W             14.02   4 
 24 Cottman, Isaiah            9 Waterloo                 14.06   3 
 25 Gilliam, Maliq            11 Sodus Centra             14.11   4 
 26 DePorter, Samuel          12 Marcus Whitm             14.24   2 
 27 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm             14.35   3 
 28 LaBarr, Josh              10 Marcus Whitm             14.37   3 
 29 Cooper, Jonathan           9 Waterloo                 14.52   3 
 30 Litzenberger, Damon       11 Romulus                  14.58   4 
 31 Smith, Preston            10 Marcus Whitm             14.60   2 
 32 Pascarella, Zach           9 Waterloo                 15.07   3 
 33 Abraha, Abu               10 East Rochest             15.37   2 
 34 Troiano, Anthony          12 East Rochest             15.56   1 
 35 Micio, Sam                 9 Mynderse Aca             15.90   1 
 36 Dreesen, Ryan             11 Marcus Whitm             16.06   2 
 37 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony   10 Williamson C             16.94   1 
 38 Frere, Dakota             10 Marcus Whitm             17.03   2 
 39 Snyder, Ryland             9 Marcus Whitm             17.79   2 
 40 DeGroat, Jacob            10 Marcus Whitm             17.85   2 
 41 Oswald, Ben                9 Marcus Whitm             18.02   2 
 -- Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace                DQ   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   24.77   7  10   
  2 Beaubriant, Victor        12 Sodus Centra             25.34   7   8   
  3 Greene, Hunter            11 Penn Yan                 25.75   7   6   
  4 Bantel, Ryan               9 Lyons                    26.45   7   4   
  5 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra             26.50   7   2   
  6 Zampino, Daniel            9 East Rochest             26.94   6   1   
  7 Dietschler, Liam           9 Lyons                    26.97   7 
  8 Diduro, Matt              10 Geneva                   27.21   6 
  9 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm             27.33   6 
 10 Jacques, Elijah           10 East Rochest             27.36   6 
 11 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann             27.62   6 
 12 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca             27.83   5 
 13 Sherburne, Jonathan       11 Wayne Centra             27.87   6 
 14 Warren, David              9 East Rochest             28.01   2 
 15 Lasch, Austin              9 Wayne Centra             28.04   4 
 16 Rattray, Noah              8 Clyde-Savann             28.04   5 
 17 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace             28.08   3 
 18 Laursen, Nic               9 Dundee                   28.11   5 
 19 Harper, Drew              11 Penn Yan                 28.17   5 
 20 Murphy, Hunter             9 Dundee                   28.83   4 
 21 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra             28.85   3 
 22 Massett, Trevor           10 Wayne Centra             28.96   4 
 23 Litzenberger, Damon       11 Romulus                  29.15   5 
 24 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm             29.22   4 
 25 Meyer, Evan               10 Waterloo                 29.30   5 
 26 Ortiz, Julian              9 Dundee                   29.35   5 
 27 Vanostrand, Devon          9 Midlakes                 29.45   4 
 28 DePorter, Samuel          12 Marcus Whitm             29.47   4 
 29 Crawford, Devin           10 Sodus Centra             29.56   4 
 30 Ross, Phillip              9 Newark                   29.64   3 
 31 Cottman, Isaiah            9 Waterloo                 29.83   2 
 32 Cooper, Jonathan           9 Waterloo                 30.12   3 
 33 Colvin, Walter            11 Wayne Centra             30.53   3 
 34 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra             30.54   4 
 35 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                    30.83   3 
 36 Koeberle, Oliver           9 Palmyra-Mace             32.81   2 
 37 Dreesen, Ryan             11 Marcus Whitm             33.21   2 
 38 Micio, Sam                 9 Mynderse Aca             34.65   2 
 39 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony   10 Williamson C             36.96   2 
 40 Whittlesey, Lance          9 Waterloo                 38.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Nathan        10 Wayne Centra             57.50   6  10   
  2 Miller, Darren             9 Mynderse Aca             58.74   6   8   
  3 Zampino, Daniel            9 East Rochest             59.27   6   6   
  4 Zitong, Jin                9 Harley-Allen           1:00.79   6   4   
  5 Diduro, Matt              10 Geneva                 1:01.23   6   2   
  6 Bantel, Ryan               9 Lyons                  1:01.74   6   1   
  7 Beaubriant, Victor        12 Sodus Centra           1:02.08   4 
  8 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra           1:02.11   6 
  9 Wong, Dylan                9 Newark                 1:02.30   6 
 10 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm           1:03.60   5 
 11 Ingalls, Dylan             9 Clyde-Savann           1:03.89   5 
 12 Trivigno, James           10 Wayne Centra           1:04.77   5 
 13 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra           1:04.82   5 
 14 Reagan, Cody              10 Mynderse Aca           1:05.09   4 
 15 Scott, Thomas             11 Marcus Whitm           1:05.24   4 
 16 Nesbitt, Holden           10 Lyons                  1:05.62   5 
 17 Chagoya, Manuel            9 Clyde-Savann           1:05.74   1 
 18 Perot, Braeden            11 Marcus Whitm           1:05.88   4 
 19 Malach, Joseph             9 Newark                 1:06.34   4 
 20 Evans, Quinn              10 Bloomfield             1:06.40   5 
 21 Aho, Brent                10 Romulus                1:06.61   3 
 22 Rauen, Thomas              9 Wayne Centra           1:07.00   2 
 23 Cooper, Jonathan           9 Waterloo               1:07.36   3 
 24 Eaves, Dexter             12 Midlakes               1:07.71   4 
 25 Meyer, Evan               10 Waterloo               1:07.77   3 
 26 Strong, Jacob              9 Lyons                  1:08.27   3 
 27 Tingyan, David            10 Harley-Allen           1:08.78   3 
 28 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           1:11.35   2 
 29 Crawford, Devin           10 Sodus Centra           1:11.64   1 
 30 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C           1:12.42   2 
 31 Diaz, Peter                9 Waterloo               1:13.51   2 
 32 Litzenberger, Damon       11 Romulus                1:13.87   3 
 33 Koeberle, Oliver           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.39   2 
 34 Goddard, Christian        12 Wayne Centra           1:18.45   1 
 35 Pascarella, Zach           9 Waterloo               1:22.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Nathan        10 Wayne Centra           2:16.35   3  10   
  2 Seppeler, Nick            12 Marion                 2:23.40   3   8   
  3 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                 2:26.14   3   6   
  4 Wessie, Duane             10 Sodus Centra           2:32.21   3   4   
  5 Rauen, Thomas              9 Wayne Centra           2:32.23   2   2   
  6 Myers, Nick                9 Mynderse Aca           2:32.97   3   1   
  7 Scott, Thomas             11 Marcus Whitm           2:34.19   2 
  8 Nesbitt, Holden           10 Lyons                  2:34.19   3 
  9 Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra           2:35.30   2 
 10 Landschoot, Andrew        12 Midlakes               2:35.97   2 
 11 Martin, Aaron             10 Romulus                2:36.32   3 
 12 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca           2:36.92   2 
 13 Jacobson, Cody            10 Newark                 2:36.96   2 
 14 Golden, Garrett            9 Penn Yan               2:37.68   3 
 15 Roelle, Jason             12 North Rose-W           2:37.89   2 
 16 Noger, Brian              10 Williamson C           2:39.74   3 
 17 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo               2:43.18   1 
 18 Hilaire, James             9 Sodus Centra           2:43.41   2 
 19 Hoy, Ryan                 11 Wayne Centra           2:46.65   1 
 20 Casey, Sean               10 Mynderse Aca           2:47.69   2 
 21 DeLand, Kenny              9 Midlakes               2:49.08   2 
 22 Jacobs, Jeremy             9 Waterloo               2:50.57   1 
 23 Tingyan, David            10 Harley-Allen           2:51.30   1 
 24 Steiner, Colin             9 Newark                 2:53.35   2 
 25 Smith, Cody               10 East Rochest           2:54.44   1 
 26 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Centra           2:56.05   1 
 27 Hullings, Remington       12 Marcus Whitm           2:56.11   1 
 28 Hughes, Steven             9 Lyons                  2:57.57   1 
 29 Gulick, Jon                9 Penn Yan               3:17.76   1 
 30 Diaz, Peter                9 Waterloo               3:27.00   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMoras, Ben              10 Penn Yan               5:16.71   2  10   
  2 Blanc, Jaydin             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:20.05   2   8   
  3 Seppeler, Nick            12 Marion                 5:24.09   2   6   
  4 Kellogg, Liam             10 Newark                 5:25.86   2   4   
  5 Rauen, Thomas              9 Wayne Centra           5:26.08   2   2   
  6 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                 5:27.30   2   1   
  7 Wessie, Duane             10 Sodus Centra           5:40.31   2 
  8 Meise, Chad               12 Marion                 5:40.84   2 
  9 Landschoot, Andrew        12 Midlakes               5:41.44   2 
 10 VanDeWalle, Harrison       9 Sodus Centra           5:42.18   2 
 11 Hoy, Ryan                 11 Wayne Centra           5:46.09   2 
 12 Martin, Aaron             10 Romulus                5:49.20   2 
 13 Schreiber, Adam            9 Williamson C           5:49.51   2 
 14 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Aca           5:50.41   1 
 15 Casey, Sean               10 Mynderse Aca           5:54.14   1 
 16 DeLand, Kenny              9 Midlakes               6:14.54   1 
 17 Smith, Ty                  9 Williamson C           6:15.51   1 
 18 Diaz, Peter                9 Waterloo               6:27.78   1 
 19 Jacobs, Jeremy             9 Waterloo               6:28.75   1 
 20 Morales, Emmanuel          9 Penn Yan               6:31.32   1 
 21 Smith, Cody               10 East Rochest           6:39.67   1 
 22 Gulick, Jon                9 Penn Yan               7:33.82   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMoras, Ben              10 Penn Yan              11:33.34   10   
  2 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos      9 Marion                11:54.73    8   
  3 Wollschieger, Chris       10 Bloomfield            11:55.07    6   
  4 Hilfiker, Preston         10 Newark                12:04.08    4   
  5 Mapstone, Max              9 Romulus               12:04.83    2   
  6 VanDeWalle, Harrison       9 Sodus Centra          12:06.16    1   
  7 Martin, Isaiah             9 Midlakes              12:34.53  
  8 Schreiber, Adam            9 Williamson C          12:37.01  
  9 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm          13:03.05  
 10 Noger, Brian              10 Williamson C          13:35.06  
 11 Smith, Ty                  9 Williamson C          14:02.63  
 12 Jiang, Daniel              9 Penn Yan              14:19.69  
 13 Morales, Emmanuel          9 Penn Yan              14:20.94  
 14 Kolz, Gerard              12 Marcus Whitm          16:34.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra             20.04   10   
  2 Hurlburt, Isaac            9 Newark                   20.36    8   
  3 Malloy, Jahmar             9 Sodus Centra             22.84    6   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacques, Elijah           10 East Rochest           1:10.87   10   
  2 Steward, Deon              9 Sodus Centra           1:14.03    8   
  3 Malloy, Jahmar             9 Sodus Centra           1:17.51    6   
  4 Massett, Trevor           10 Wayne Centra           1:18.41    4   
  5 Aho, Brent                10 Romulus                1:21.53    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   50.77   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    52.45    8   
  3 Lyons  'A'                                            53.42    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                         58.22    4   
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Bullock, Cody 9                 2) Smith, Ryan 9                  
     3) Koeberle, Oliver 9              4) Herrmann, Joshua 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:08.88   10   
  2 Newark  'A'                                         4:23.13    8   
     1) Malach, Joseph 9                2) Wong, Dylan 9                  
     3) Jacobson, Cody 10               4) Hernandez, Jaiden 9            
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:36.02    6   
     1) Bullock, Cody 9                 2) Robson, Nate 11                
     3) Koeberle, Oliver 9              4) Blanc, Jaydin 10               
  4 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:52.89    4   
     1) Jiang, Daniel 9                 2) Golden, Garrett 9              
     3) DeMoras, Ben 10                 4) Greene, Hunter 11              
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:55.02    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:00.00   10   
  2 Romulus  'A'                                       10:08.25    8   
     1) Mapstone, Max 9                 2) Eggleston, Devin 9             
     3) Burger, Fenix 9                 4) Martin, Aaron 10               
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                      10:53.86    6   
     1) Golden, Garrett 9               2) Greene, Hunter 11              
     3) Jiang, Daniel 9                 4) DeMoras, Ben 10                
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:01.36    4   
     1) Schreiber, Adam 9               2) Smith, Ty 9                    
     3) Noger, Brian 10                 4) Konstantinou, George 9         
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanc, Jaydin             10 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00   10   
  2 Ortiz, Julian              9 Dundee                 5-00.00    8   
  3 Wollschieger, Chris       10 Bloomfield            J5-00.00    6   
  4 Cooley, Jordan             9 Clyde-Savann          J5-00.00    4   
  5 Harding, Ryan             10 Waterloo               4-09.00    1.50
  5 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                 4-09.00    1.50
  7 Gilliam, Maliq            11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
 -- Linzy, Javon               9 Lyons                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm           8-00.00   10   
  2 Zampino, Daniel            9 East Rochest           7-06.00    8   
 -- Storrs, August             9 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Conner, Terrell           10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Cromartie, Tyre            9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Quinn              10 Bloomfield            16-07.25   10   
  2 Rattray, Noah              8 Clyde-Savann          16-02.50    8   
  3 Wollschieger, Chris       10 Bloomfield            16-00.75    6   
  4 Cervantes, Roger           9 North Rose-W          15-11.75    4   
  5 Harding, Ryan             10 Waterloo              15-09.75    2   
  6 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.75    1   
  7 Ciancaglini, Nick          9 Marcus Whitm          15-02.00  
  8 DeLand, Kenny              9 Midlakes              15-01.25  
  9 Robson, Nate              11 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.00  
 10 Laursen, Nic               9 Dundee                14-10.75  
 11 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra          14-07.00  
 12 Steiner, Colin             9 Newark                14-04.00  
 13 Conner, Terrell           10 Sodus Centra          14-03.00  
 14 Harper, Drew              11 Penn Yan              14-02.50  
 15 Scott, Thomas             11 Marcus Whitm          14-01.00  
 16 Meyer, Evan               10 Waterloo              14-00.75  
 17 Gilliam, Maliq            11 Sodus Centra          14-00.00  
 18 Bornheimer, Samuel        12 North Rose-W          13-09.00  
 19 Mapstone, Max              9 Romulus               13-06.50  
 20 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              13-01.25  
 21 Massett, Trevor           10 Wayne Centra          13-00.75  
 22 Cottman, Isaiah            9 Waterloo              12-01.75  
 23 Vanostrand, Devon          9 Midlakes              11-09.00  
 24 Abraha, Abu               10 East Rochest          10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm          35-11.50   10   
  2 Frink, Owen                9 Wayne Centra          34-01.25    8   
  3 Wollschieger, Chris       10 Bloomfield            33-11.50    6   
  4 Greene, Hunter            11 Penn Yan              32-11.50    4   
  5 Evans, Quinn              10 Bloomfield            32-07.50    2   
  6 Martin, Isaiah             9 Midlakes              31-08.50    1   
  7 Conner, Terrell           10 Sodus Centra          31-06.00  
  8 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          31-03.50  
  9 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace          30-09.25  
 10 Steiner, Colin             9 Newark                29-08.25  
 11 Harding, Ryan             10 Waterloo              29-06.75  
 12 Mapstone, Max              9 Romulus               28-09.00  
 13 Fisher, Ian               11 Waterloo              28-04.50  
 14 Harper, Drew              11 Penn Yan              28-01.00  
 15 Jiang, Daniel              9 Penn Yan              26-08.50  
 16 Abraha, Abu               10 East Rochest          25-01.25  
 -- Blanc, Jaydin             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Keith            11 Clyde-Savann          32-07.00   10   
  2 McDonald, Ben             10 Mynderse Aca          32-05.00    8   
  3 Medina, Brandon            9 Harley-Allen          31-09.00    6   
  4 Vidler, Chris             10 Waterloo              31-03.00    4   
  5 Knowlton, Mitchell        11 Bloomfield            30-09.00    2   
  6 Luckenbach, Jaykob        10 Sodus Centra          30-04.00    1   
  7 Hilaire, James             9 Sodus Centra          30-03.00  
  8 Smith, Preston            10 Marcus Whitm          30-01.00  
  9 LaBarr, Josh              10 Marcus Whitm          30-00.00  
 10 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W          29-11.00  
 11 Rhinevalut, Adam          11 Geneva                29-08.00  
 12 Denmark, Cameron           9 Dundee                29-00.00  
 13 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra          28-03.00  
 14 Nice, Harry                9 Dundee                28-02.25  
 15 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C          27-07.00  
 16 Frere, Dakota             10 Marcus Whitm          26-11.00  
 17 Terrore, Adam              9 Red Jacket            26-08.25  
 18 Reibstein, Corbin          9 Sodus Centra          26-02.00  
 19 Herrmann, Joshua          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.00  
 20 Debes-Noyes, Ryan          9 Sodus Centra          26-00.00  
 20 Thompson, Zach            11 Newark                26-00.00  
 22 Hatcher, Tye               9 Marcus Whitm          25-11.50  
 23 Colvin, Walter            11 Wayne Centra          25-06.00  
 24 Dreesen, Ryan             11 Marcus Whitm          25-02.00  
 25 DePorter, Samuel          12 Marcus Whitm          25-01.00  
 26 Howard, Noah               9 Mynderse Aca          24-10.00  
 27 Kolz, Gerard              12 Marcus Whitm          23-08.00  
 28 Backus, Jacob              9 Midlakes              23-02.00  
 29 Folk, Tristan             11 Waterloo              22-06.00  
 30 Osorio-Ortiz, Delmar      11 North Rose-W          22-05.50  
 31 Ocque, John                9 Lyons                 22-05.00  
 32 VanDamme, Zach             9 Midlakes              21-08.00  
 33 Oswald, Ben                9 Marcus Whitm          21-03.00  
 34 Goddard, Christian        12 Wayne Centra          19-02.00  
 35 DeGroat, Jacob            10 Marcus Whitm          19-01.00  
 36 Snyder, Ryland             9 Marcus Whitm          17-08.25  
 37 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony   10 Williamson C          15-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Jaykob        10 Sodus Centra            100-01   10   
  2 Debes-Noyes, Ryan          9 Sodus Centra             87-00    8   
  3 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra             82-11    6   
  4 Denmark, Cameron           9 Dundee                   82-08    4   
  5 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                   82-04    2   
  6 Medina, Brandon            9 Harley-Allen             79-05    1   
  7 Rhinevalut, Adam          11 Geneva                   77-06  
  8 Hendrix, Keith            11 Clyde-Savann             77-00  
  9 Konstantinou, George       9 Williamson C             76-00  
 10 Harper, Skyler            12 North Rose-W             75-07  
 11 Vidler, Chris             10 Waterloo                 73-10  
 12 Nice, Harry                9 Dundee                   73-00  
 13 Kolz, Gerard              12 Marcus Whitm             72-02  
 14 Knowlton, Mitchell        11 Bloomfield               70-09  
 15 DePorter, Samuel          12 Marcus Whitm             70-07  
 16 Herrmann, Joshua          10 Palmyra-Mace             70-02  
 17 Folk, Tristan             11 Waterloo                 64-06  
 18 Smith, Preston            10 Marcus Whitm             64-01  
 19 Ocque, John                9 Lyons                    63-07  
 20 Dreesen, Ryan             11 Marcus Whitm             63-04  
 21 Howard, Noah               9 Mynderse Aca             61-03  
 22 Frere, Dakota             10 Marcus Whitm             60-11  
 23 Hatcher, Tye               9 Marcus Whitm             59-09  
 24 Terrore, Adam              9 Red Jacket               59-06  
 25 VanDamme, Zach             9 Midlakes                 58-09  
 26 LaBarr, Josh              10 Marcus Whitm             56-11  
 27 Snyder, Ryland             9 Marcus Whitm             53-05  
 28 Oswald, Ben                9 Marcus Whitm          52-03.50  
 29 Osorio-Ortiz, Delmar      11 North Rose-W             51-10  
 30 Backus, Jacob              9 Midlakes                 49-01  
 31 DeGroat, Jacob            10 Marcus Whitm             43-11  
 32 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony   10 Williamson C             40-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sodus Central              100.50     2) Geneva                     79   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             51        4) Wayne Central              40   
    5) Romulus                     33        6) Marion                     32   
    6) North Rose-Wolcott          32        8) Newark                     26   
    9) Penn Yan                    18.50    10) Midlakes                   14   
   11) Mynderse Academy            11       12) East Rochester             10   
   13) South Seneca                 8       13) Marcus Whitman              8   
   15) Waterloo                     5       16) Bloomfield                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sodus Central               71        2) Wayne Central              54   
    3) Marcus Whitman              50        4) Marion                     44   
    5) Penn Yan                    40        6) Bloomfield                 38   
    7) Newark                      32.50     8) East Rochester             25   
    8) Palmyra-Macedon             25       10) Clyde-Savannah             22   
   11) Mynderse Academy            17       11) Harley-Allendale-Col       17   
   13) Waterloo                    13.50    14) Romulus                    12   
   14) Dundee                      12       16) Lyons                      11   
   17) North Rose-Wolcott           8       18) Williamson Central          4   
   19) Geneva                       2       20) Midlakes                    1