Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 04:20 PM
                        LCAA Championships - 5/20/2016                         
                                   5/20/2016                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  13.06   3 
  2 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli             13.13   3 
  3 Lauren Wiard              12 Avon Central             13.20   3 
  4 Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             13.45   3 
  5 DaeJoy Wright              8 Hornell                  13.47   3 
  6 Jackie Britton            12 Geneseo                  13.49   3 
  7 Abby Salvaggio            10 Geneseo                  13.64   2 
  8 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion                 13.69   3 
  9 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                   13.89   3 
 10 Moriah Holmes             12 Letchworth               14.25   2 
 11 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo                  14.37   2 
 12 Megan Bugbee              10 Geneseo                  14.38   2 
 13 Maddie Snell              12 Perry Centra             14.42   1 
 14 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville                14.46   2 
 15 Brianna Dake               9 Letchworth               14.47   2 
 16 Alexandrea Duclos          9 Wayland-Coho             14.55   2 
 17 Alyssa Cartwright          9 Keshequa                 14.57   1 
 18 Jayden Richardson          8 York                     14.64   2 
 19 Brittnay Woodworth        11 Perry Centra             14.86   1 
 20 Gabby Anderson            10 Dansville                14.88   1 
 21 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho             15.69   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  26.27   3 
  2 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  26.47   3 
  3 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli             27.42   3 
  4 Abby Salvaggio            10 Geneseo                  27.91   3 
  4 Olivia Quartz             10 Letchworth               27.91   2 
  6 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion                 28.06   3 
  7 Jackie Britton            12 Geneseo                  28.17   3 
  8 Savanah Vasile            10 Keshequa                 28.27   2 
  9 DaeJoy Wright              8 Hornell                  28.58   3 
 10 Jasmine Mercado            8 Keshequa                 28.64   2 
 11 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                   28.84   3 
 12 Isabel Thelen             12 Livonia                  29.08   2 
 13 Morgan Hess               10 Bath-Haverli             29.40   2 
 14 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville                29.47   2 
 15 Alyssa Cartwright          9 Keshequa                 29.84   1 
 16 Kayla Eason                9 Hornell                  30.26   1 
 17 Destinee Sands             9 Letchworth               30.41   2 
 18 Katie Fisher              12 Perry Centra             30.47   1 
 19 Brittnay Woodworth        11 Perry Centra             30.73   1 
 20 Brianna Dake               9 Letchworth               30.81   1 
 -- Kaleigh Stonier           10 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Bethany Smith              9 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                1:02.06   3 
  2 Chelsea Pascoe             9 Perry Centra           1:03.07   3 
  3 Savanah Vasile            10 Keshequa               1:03.12   3 
  4 Brooke Hessel              9 Letchworth             1:03.59   3 
  5 Rayna Fravel              10 Letchworth             1:05.33   3 
  6 Olivia Brumfield          11 Caledonia-Mu           1:05.50   2 
  7 Lacey Hillier             11 Keshequa               1:06.17   2 
  8 Kim Davis                 10 Pavilion               1:06.21   2 
  9 Isabel Thelen             12 Livonia                1:06.53   3 
 10 Kristin Hastings           8 Letchworth             1:06.59   2 
 11 Ashley Page                9 Wayland-Coho           1:06.65   2 
 12 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion               1:07.70   2 
 13 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                1:07.91   1 
 14 Rachel Drake               9 Dansville              1:08.08   1 
 15 Jasmine Mercado            8 Keshequa               1:08.14   3 
 16 Sophia Carretto            7 Hornell                1:08.17   2 
 17 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville              1:08.70   2 
 18 Megan Glise               10 Avon Central           1:10.57   1 
 19 Kendra McDowell           10 Avon Central           1:10.83   1 
 20 Taylor Tisdale            10 Letchworth             1:11.22   1 
 21 Stella Glosser            11 Warsaw                 1:11.27   1 
 -- Maia Schlechter           11 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Taylor Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho                NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                2:14.18   2 
  2 Carleigh Minor             9 Letchworth             2:31.81   2 
  3 Mackenzie Kota             9 Wayland-Coho           2:34.41   2 
  4 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                2:35.15   2 
  5 Brooke Hessel              9 Letchworth             2:36.11   2 
  6 Grace Miller               9 Letchworth             2:36.54   2 
  7 Erin Briggs               11 Hornell                2:37.55   2 
  8 Cherie Glosser            11 Warsaw                 2:41.55   2 
  9 Erin Rollins               9 Geneseo                2:41.60   2 
 10 Rebecca Snyder             9 Keshequa               2:42.04   1 
 11 Olivia Fitzwater          12 Bath-Haverli           2:42.21   1 
 12 Ali Brickwood             10 Keshequa               2:42.73   1 
 13 Elyse Van Auken            9 Caledonia-Mu           2:42.92   1 
 14 Madison Whitney            8 Geneseo                2:43.18   2 
 15 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra           2:43.30   1 
 16 Cameryn Bugman            11 Keshequa               2:44.90   1 
 17 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central           2:47.64   1 
 18 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                2:49.00   1 
 19 Jordan Barrett             9 Pavilion               2:50.46   1 
 20 Julia Robinson            10 Hornell                2:54.29   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                4:45.27   2 
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           4:58.26   2 
  3 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central           5:26.07   2 
  4 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central           5:27.15   2 
  5 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              5:27.85   2 
  6 Rebecca Snyder             9 Keshequa               5:29.56   2 
  7 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                5:38.81   2 
  8 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa               5:41.01   1 
  9 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo                5:42.64   2 
 10 Tori Weber                10 Geneseo                5:42.84   2 
 11 Katie Landfar              7 Letchworth             5:46.80   1 
 12 Lauren McKerrow           10 Keshequa               5:47.20   1 
 13 Morgan McGuirk             8 Caledonia-Mu           5:49.91   1 
 14 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                5:52.73   1 
 15 Jordan Barrett             9 Pavilion               5:53.25   1 
 16 Leaha Langerman           10 Wayland-Coho           5:54.39   1 
 17 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central           5:56.79   1 
 18 Sarah Wilkie               9 Letchworth             5:59.47   1 
 19 Holly Perkins             11 Letchworth             6:12.71   1 
 20 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central           6:26.01   1 
 21 Lacey Klinkbeil            9 York                   6:44.18   1 
 -- Maia Schlechter           11 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Cristyn Williams           9 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 -- Alaina Dalheim             9 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 -- Sarah Hammond              9 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:15.40  
  2 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia               11:32.62  
  3 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central          11:35.06  
  4 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo               11:56.67  
  5 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville             12:17.91  
  6 Lauren McKerrow           10 Keshequa              12:18.85  
  7 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                 12:37.75  
  8 Harley Mattison           11 Bath-Haverli          12:46.01  
  9 Morgan McGuirk             8 Caledonia-Mu          12:47.34  
 10 Alaina Dalheim             9 Geneseo               12:59.19  
 11 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central          13:07.14  
 12 Sarah Hammond              9 Geneseo               13:15.44  
 13 Kaitlin Bidlack           10 Wayland-Coho          13:15.77  
 14 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa              13:22.74  
 15 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville             13:54.72  
 16 Sadi Schrier              12 Pavilion              14:01.60  
 17 Tara Jagodzinski          10 Pavilion              14:10.51  
 18 Angela Davidson            9 Pavilion              15:00.87  
 -- Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                     NT  
 -- Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell                     NT  
 -- Cristyn Williams           9 Pavilion                    NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                16.80   3 
  2 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa                 16.99   3 
  3 Maggie McAllister         10 Wayland-Coho             17.29   3 
  4 Jackie Frost              12 Geneseo                  17.54   3 
  5 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    17.67   3 
  6 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth               18.05   3 
  7 McKayla Okoniewski        10 Hornell                  18.18   3 
  8 Grace Marvin              11 Bath-Haverli             18.36   3 
  9 Cameryn Bugman            11 Keshequa                 18.75   2 
 10 Abby Parker                9 Perry Centra             18.76   2 
 11 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion                 18.92   2 
 12 Theresa Zingerella-Andre   9 Geneseo                  19.12   2 
 13 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                  19.28   2 
 14 Maegan White               9 Keshequa                 19.60   2 
 15 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho             19.87   2 
 16 Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu             19.95   1 
 17 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                  20.44   1 
 18 Mia Hinds                  9 Avon Central             21.53   1 
 19 Michaela Kulikowski       10 Bath-Haverli             21.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister         10 Wayland-Coho           1:08.28   3 
  2 Chelsea Pascoe             9 Perry Centra           1:08.37   3 
  3 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville              1:09.31   3 
  4 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa               1:11.50   3 
  5 Elyse Van Auken            9 Caledonia-Mu           1:13.70   3 
  6 Kristin Hastings           8 Letchworth             1:13.71   3 
  7 Grace Marvin              11 Bath-Haverli           1:14.28   2 
  8 Brianna Reed              11 York                   1:15.11   2 
  9 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion               1:15.34   2 
 10 Lacey Hillier             11 Keshequa               1:15.78   3 
 11 Megan Glise               10 Avon Central           1:17.00   2 
 12 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo                1:17.40   3 
 13 Abby Parker                9 Perry Centra           1:18.06   2 
 14 Breigh Graves              9 Dansville              1:18.07   1 
 15 Kim Davis                 10 Pavilion               1:18.13   2 
 16 Angela Isaman             10 Hornell                1:19.43   1 
 17 Leaha Langerman           10 Wayland-Coho           1:19.97   2 
 18 Taylor Tisdale            10 Letchworth             1:20.49   1 
 19 Beth Younger              12 Avon Central           1:20.70   1 
 20 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                1:22.16   2 
 -- Vanessa Vanessa           10 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           7:37.74   2 
  2 Carleigh Minor             9 Letchworth             7:57.58   2 
  3 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia                8:04.41   2 
  4 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central           8:14.45   2 
  5 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                  8:21.36   2 
  6 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                8:25.02   2 
  7 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                8:25.58   2 
  8 Hannah Olver              10 Livonia                8:28.89   1 
  9 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central           8:34.67   2 
 10 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa               8:35.15   2 
 11 Tori Weber                10 Geneseo                8:35.42   2 
 12 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              8:44.63   1 
 13 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell                8:51.76   2 
 14 Kaitlin Bidlack           10 Wayland-Coho           8:53.67   2 
 15 Katie Landfar              7 Letchworth             8:58.11   1 
 16 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central           9:12.04   1 
 17 Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central           9:16.47   1 
 18 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                9:31.79   1 
 19 Sadie Jeffrey              9 Hornell                9:36.47   1 
 20 Rebecca Frail              9 Avon Central           9:37.41   1 
 21 Sadi Schrier              12 Pavilion               9:37.84   1 
 22 Angela Davidson            9 Pavilion               9:42.79   1 
 23 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                9:53.67   1 
 24 Tara Jagodzinski          10 Pavilion              10:17.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                               52.40   2 
  2 Bath-Haverling                                        52.55   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               52.60   2 
  4 Letchworth                                            53.57   2 
  5 Dansville                                             53.97   2 
  6 Keshequa                                              54.34   2 
  7 Perry Central                                         55.46   2 
  8 Avon Central                                          58.11   1 
  9 Pavilion                                              59.14   1 
 10 Caledonia-Mumford                                   1:03.35   2 
 -- York                                                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          4:26.21   2 
  2 Livonia                                             4:29.65   2 
  3 Keshequa                                            4:31.31   2 
  4 Hornell                                             4:45.47   2 
  5 Dansville                                           4:47.00   2 
  6 Perry Central                                       4:47.12   2 
  7 Pavilion                                            4:56.59   1 
  8 Avon Central                                        5:09.31   1 
 -- York                                                     NT   1 
 -- Bath-Haverling                                           NT   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia                                            10:41.68  
  2 Letchworth                                         10:52.80  
  3 Geneseo                                            11:02.85  
  4 Keshequa                                           11:08.45  
  5 Hornell                                            11:15.46  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                     11:23.73  
  7 Dansville                                          12:19.65  
  8 Pavilion                                           12:45.12  
  9 York                                               13:31.04  
 -- Avon Central                                             NT  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth             4-11.00  
  2 Amber Wood                12 Keshequa              J4-11.00  
  3 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                4-09.00  
  4 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                J4-09.00  
  5 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa               4-07.00  
  6 Hayley Smith              11 Keshequa              J4-07.00  
  6 Lily Phelps               12 Caledonia-Mu          J4-07.00  
  8 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                4-05.00  
  9 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         12 Mount Morris          J4-05.00  
  9 Olivia Fitzwater          12 Bath-Haverli          J4-05.00  
  9 Kim Davis                 10 Pavilion              J4-05.00  
 12 Jade Hinrich              10 Keshequa               4-03.00  
 12 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo                4-03.00  
 14 DaeJoy Wright              8 Hornell                4-01.00  
 14 Katie Pohler              12 Caledonia-Mu           4-01.00  
 16 Danielle Ward              9 Bath-Haverli           3-10.00  
 -- Jackie Frost              12 Geneseo                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion               9-07.00  
  2 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia                8-07.00  
  3 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Coho           8-01.00  
  4 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion              J8-01.00  
  5 Erin Briggs               11 Hornell                7-07.00  
  5 Moriah Holmes             12 Letchworth             7-07.00  
  7 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell               J7-07.00  
  8 Taylor Schofield           9 Pavilion              J7-07.00  
  9 Cameryn Bugman            11 Keshequa               7-01.00  
  9 Grace Miller               9 Letchworth             7-01.00  
 11 Brianna Reed              11 York                  J7-01.00  
 12 Bethany Smith              9 Bath-Haverli          J7-01.00  
 13 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell               J7-01.00  
 14 Jade Hinrich              10 Keshequa              J7-01.00  
 15 Kara Waddell              10 Livonia                6-07.00  
 15 Sarah Halstead            10 Geneseo                6-07.00  
 17 Molly Carrick             10 Avon Central          J6-07.00  
 18 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell               J6-07.00  
 19 Kaleigh Stonier           10 Bath-Haverli           5-07.00  
 -- Bailey Walker              8 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               15-05.50  
  2 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa              15-05.00  
  3 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                15-02.00  
  4 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          15-00.00  
  5 Rachael Dollard           11 Caledonia-Mu          14-09.25  
  6 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa              14-07.00  
  7 Jackie Frost              12 Geneseo               14-06.25  
  8 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         12 Mount Morris          14-03.50  
  9 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 14-03.00  
 10 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            14-02.50  
 11 Morgan Hess               10 Bath-Haverli          14-00.00  
 12 Jenna Belden              10 Warsaw                13-10.50  
 13 Jessie Chen               11 Geneseo               13-08.50  
 14 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo               13-08.00  
 14 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central          13-08.00  
 16 Amber Wood                12 Keshequa              13-06.00  
 17 Moriah Holmes             12 Letchworth            13-01.50  
 18 Rose D'Angelo             11 Mount Morris          13-00.00  
 19 Alyssa Phillips           11 Caledonia-Mu          12-10.00  
 20 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  12-09.25  
 21 Maggie Dempsey             9 Avon Central          12-02.00  
 22 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               12-00.25  
 23 Mia Hinds                  9 Avon Central          11-07.50  
 24 Beth Younger              12 Avon Central          11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa              33-11.00  
  2 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                 32-08.00  
  3 Rachael Dollard           11 Caledonia-Mu          31-09.75  
  4 Abby Parker                9 Perry Centra          31-02.75  
  5 Taylor Heineman           10 Pavilion              30-10.00  
  6 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               30-06.50  
  7 Brooke Hessel              9 Letchworth            30-05.50  
  8 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                30-05.00  
  9 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            30-04.00  
 10 Kristle Willey            12 Keshequa              30-00.50  
 11 Lydia Johnson             11 Geneseo               29-10.50  
 12 Jackie Frost              12 Geneseo               29-07.25  
 13 Amber Wood                12 Keshequa              29-05.50  
 14 McKayla Okoniewski        10 Hornell               29-04.75  
 15 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               28-10.25  
 16 Jennifer Yuhnke           12 Pavilion              28-10.00  
 17 Marley Weber               8 Geneseo               28-07.00  
 18 Lindsey Welch             12 Avon Central          27-10.75  
 19 Chloe VanCaeseele          9 Hornell               27-07.75  
 20 Maddy Bugbee              10 Geneseo               27-01.25  
 -- Alyssa Phillips           11 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Rose D'Angelo             11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli                ND  
 -- Nora Hayes                 9 Avon Central                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                34-11.00  
  2 Rachel Meyer              11 Letchworth            31-05.75  
  3 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayland-Coho          31-03.00  
  4 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia               30-02.00  
  5 Lacy Craft                10 Keshequa              29-08.50  
  6 MacKenna Taggart           9 Bath-Haverli          29-03.00  
  7 Jackie Britton            12 Geneseo               28-10.00  
  8 Rebekah Meyer             12 Letchworth            28-02.25  
  9 Kiara Buxton              11 Hornell               27-11.25  
 10 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho          27-05.75  
 11 Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra          26-11.00  
 12 Madeline Dorey            11 Livonia               26-10.50  
 13 Becca Wilkinson           12 Wayland-Coho          26-06.25  
 14 Kendall Luchetti          12 Warsaw                26-01.00  
 15 Jadyn Abrams              10 Bath-Haverli          25-11.25  
 16 Jenna DeFisher            12 Pavilion              25-08.00  
 17 Kylie Snyder              12 Avon Central          25-02.00  
 17 Cori Shearing             10 Letchworth            25-02.00  
 19 Chelsea Pascoe             9 Perry Centra          24-10.50  
 20 Jaden Dumbleton           10 Pavilion              24-09.00  
 21 Mariah Spuck               8 York                  24-07.25  
 22 Jordan Tallman            12 Keshequa              23-04.00  
 23 Ally Miller               11 LeRoy                 21-10.50  
 -- Liz Lupoma                11 York                        ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                  113-02  
  2 Cori Shearing             10 Letchworth              102-11  
  3 Abbey Monahan             11 Warsaw                   97-11  
  4 Becca Wilkinson           12 Wayland-Coho             94-01  
  5 Jadyn Abrams              10 Bath-Haverli             93-03  
  6 Rebekah Meyer             12 Letchworth               93-00  
  7 Lauren Gozelski           10 Letchworth               91-07  
  8 Kylie Snyder              12 Avon Central             89-03  
  9 Jenna Phillips             9 Geneseo                  88-06  
 10 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia                  87-00  
 11 Rachel Meyer              11 Letchworth               82-11  
 12 Katie Warner              10 Dansville                82-08  
 13 Alexa Salatel             11 Geneseo                  81-11  
 14 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho             80-10  
 15 Kiara Buxton              11 Hornell                  79-05  
 16 Ashley Cinotti            11 Avon Central             76-07  
 17 Alyssa Pascoe             12 Perry Centra             76-04  
 18 Brooke Tisdale            12 Letchworth               73-08  
 19 MacKenna Taggart           9 Bath-Haverli             71-04  
 20 Ally Miller               11 LeRoy                    71-02  
 21 Lacy Craft                10 Keshequa                 69-09  
 22 Jordan Tallman            12 Keshequa                 69-05  
 23 Laura Snell               11 Perry Centra             62-10  
 -- Alexis Hellinger          12 Wayland-Coho                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth             2:24.15     768
  2 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli           2:31.30     677
  3 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                  2:34.33     640
  4 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central           2:34.66     636
  5 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                2:35.12     630
  6 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central           2:44.54     522
  7 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth             2:49.06     473
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                2:51.92     444
  9 Syndey Vanderhoof          9 LeRoy                  2:55.27     410
 10 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                 2:55.85     405
 11 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion               2:56.27     401
 12 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa               2:56.31     400
 13 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion               2:57.73     387
 14 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo                2:58.15     383
 15 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville              2:58.32     381
 16 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion               2:59.14     373
 17 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion               3:00.11     364
 18 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho           3:05.46     316
 19 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth             3:13.07     253
 -- Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                     NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             16.37   1    670
  2 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               16.86   4    612
  3 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             17.06   4    590
  4 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    17.15   4    580
  5 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa                 17.86   3    503
  6 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central             18.36   4    452
  7 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                  18.49   4    439
  8 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               19.24   3    368
  8 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo                  19.24   1    368
 10 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  19.29   4    364
 11 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion                 19.61   3    335
 12 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth               19.62   3    335
 13 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   20.24   3    283
 14 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                20.79   3    240
 15 Syndey Vanderhoof          9 LeRoy                    21.33   2    201
 16 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion                 21.93   2    162
 17 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             22.20   2    145
 18 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                  22.29   1    140
 19 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion                 23.06   2     98
 20 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion                 26.21   2      2
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    1.57m     701
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             1.54m     666
  3 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central             1.52m     644
  4 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             1.47m     588
  5 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  1.42m     534
  5 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                1.42m     534
  7 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa                 1.37m     481
  7 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               1.37m     481
  9 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth               1.32m     429
  9 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               1.32m     429
 11 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion                 1.27m     379
 12 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                  1.21m     321
 12 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo                  1.21m     321
 12 Syndey Vanderhoof          9 LeRoy                    1.21m     321
 12 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion                 1.21m     321
 16 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                  1.16m     275
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             1.16m     275
 16 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion                 1.16m     275
 16 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion                 1.16m     275
 20 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   1.06m     188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             4.68m     474
  1 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central             4.68m     474
  3 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             4.63m     461
  4 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               4.62m     459
  5 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               4.61m     456
  6 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa                 4.12m     336
  7 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    4.11m     333
  8 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion                 4.06m     322
  9 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth               4.02m     312
 10 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                3.97m     301
 11 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   3.95m     296
 12 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  3.92m     290
 13 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                  3.91m     287
 14 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion                 3.77m     257
 15 Syndey Vanderhoof          9 LeRoy                    3.74m     250
 16 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                  3.73m     248
 17 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo                  3.62m     225
 18 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             3.48m     196
 19 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion                 3.45m     190
 20 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion                 3.25m     151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             9.67m     508
  2 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             8.94m     460
  3 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth               8.61m     439
  4 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth               8.57m     436
  5 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  8.38m     424
  6 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central             8.28m     417
  7 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             8.12m     407
  8 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                   7.63m     375
  9 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo                  7.55m     370
 10 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth               7.53m     369
 11 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                7.24m     350
 12 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa                 7.07m     340
 13 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                  7.03m     337
 14 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                  6.97m     333
 15 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                    6.76m     320
 16 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion                 6.73m     318
 17 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion                 6.49m     302
 18 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion                 6.26m     288
 19 Syndey Vanderhoof          9 LeRoy                    6.00m     271
 20 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion                 5.67m     250
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli              2869   10   
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central              2861    8   
  3 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth                2756    6   
  4 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                     2574    4   
  5 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central              2509    2   
  6 Maggie Konka              10 Letchworth                2165    1   
  7 Lily Willet               12 Keshequa                  2060  
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                   2056  
  9 Jessica Harris            11 Geneseo                   2014  
 10 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                 1806  
 11 Logan Bailey              10 Letchworth                1698  
 12 Brigid Kelly              10 Geneseo                   1667  
 13 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion                  1622  
 14 Ryan Luplow               11 Warsaw                    1547  
 15 Syndey Vanderhoof          9 LeRoy                     1453  
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho              1339  
 17 Emelyn Bell               12 Pavilion                  1309  
 18 Emily Gouger              12 Pavilion                  1304  
 19 Cassie Winspear           12 Pavilion                  1215  
 20 Emily Tyler               11 Hornell                    996  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  11.32   3 
  2 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             11.57   3 
  3 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth               11.65   3 
  4 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra             11.73   3 
  5 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia                  11.76   3 
  6 Devon Young               10 Mount Morris             11.81   3 
  7 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   11.85   3 
  8 Canyon Roster             10 LeRoy                    11.99   2 
  9 Mathew Holmes             11 Letchworth               12.08   2 
 10 Joe Walters               12 Hornell                  12.09   2 
 11 Joey McCart               11 Mount Morris             12.11   3 
 12 Devin Anderson            12 Dansville                12.12   1 
 13 Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Haverli             12.16   2 
 14 David Morrison            10 Caledonia-Mu             12.18   2 
 15 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion                 12.21   2 
 16 Parker Bolton             11 Dansville                12.24   1 
 17 Garrett Didas             10 York                     12.27   2 
 18 Andrew Guesno             12 York                     12.41   2 
 19 Cody Cesarano             11 Caledonia-Mu             12.44   1 
 20 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                   12.81   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia                  23.08   3 
  2 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  23.28   3 
  3 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             23.46   3 
  4 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  23.62   3 
  5 Nick Rosica               10 Dansville                23.68   3 
  6 Joe Walters               12 Hornell                  23.70   2 
  7 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   23.85   3 
  8 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris             23.90   3 
  9 Mathew Holmes             11 Letchworth               24.28   2 
 10 David Morrison            10 Caledonia-Mu             24.29   2 
 11 Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra             24.32   3 
 12 Tim Frew                  12 Letchworth               24.62   2 
 13 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion                 24.92   2 
 14 Parker Bolton             11 Dansville                25.03   2 
 15 Sam Warner                10 Livonia                  25.20   1 
 16 Cameron Letson             9 Caledonia-Mu             25.56   1 
 17 Jimmy Lee                 10 York                     26.58   1 
 18 Liam Costello             10 Keshequa                 26.65   2 
 19 Jacob Patrick              9 Perry Centra             27.37   1 
 20 Dawson Wilmot              9 Letchworth               27.56   2 
 -- Ben Lepkowski             10 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             53.38   3 
  2 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  53.64   3 
  3 Devin Anderson            12 Dansville                53.79   3 
  4 Josh Platt                10 Caledonia-Mu             54.18   3 
  5 Canyon Roster             10 LeRoy                    54.48   3 
  6 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  54.61   3 
  7 Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville                54.67   2 
  8 Tim Frew                  12 Letchworth               55.34   3 
  9 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   55.78   2 
 10 Parker Canarvis            9 Livonia                  56.10   2 
 11 Blake Wolfanger            9 Perry Centra             56.27   3 
 12 James Bell                11 Dansville                57.27   1 
 13 Dillon Boyle              11 Perry Centra             57.47   2 
 14 Isaac Todd                11 Mount Morris             57.66   1 
 15 Sam Warner                10 Livonia                  57.91   1 
 16 Reed Goho                 11 Mount Morris             58.05   2 
 17 Nate Tangeman             11 Warsaw                   58.08   2 
 18 Dain Becker                9 Bath-Haverli             59.04   1 
 19 Liam Narby                10 Bath-Haverli           1:01.16   1 
 -- Zach Wadams               12 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Jimmy Lee                 10 York                        NT   2 
 -- Dawson Wilmot              9 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 -- Steve Lyness              10 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                  2:02.27   2 
  2 Tremer Nicoli             12 Letchworth             2:03.37   2 
  3 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:03.86   2 
  4 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   2:05.28   2 
  5 Austin Strobel            11 Keshequa               2:07.25   2 
  6 Kieran O'Halloran         12 LeRoy                  2:08.46   2 
  7 Nate Tangeman             11 Warsaw                 2:10.22   2 
  8 Dakota VanOcker           11 Letchworth             2:14.03   2 
  9 Rob Grant                  9 Keshequa               2:16.44   2 
 10 Brock Conaway              8 Perry Centra           2:20.25   1 
 11 Ryan Horn                 10 Geneseo                2:21.28   1 
 12 Blaze McKinney             9 Geneseo                2:21.85   1 
 13 Jack D'Angelo              9 Warsaw                 2:22.96   1 
 14 Josh Roides               12 Caledonia-Mu           2:23.46   1 
 15 Sam Matthews               9 Perry Centra           2:24.44   1 
 16 Joe Cappadonia            12 Mount Morris           2:24.68   1 
 17 Sean Dempsey              12 Avon Central           2:32.38   1 
 18 Henry Graner              10 Bath-Haverli           2:38.61   1 
 -- Alex Watches              11 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- James Bell                11 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Liam Gardner              12 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 -- Josh Platt                10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell                     NT   2 
 -- Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 -- Zach Wadams               12 Dansville                   NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Strobel            11 Keshequa               4:44.22   2 
  2 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                4:44.29   2 
  3 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli           4:45.25   2 
  4 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   4:46.94   2 
  5 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell                4:48.68   2 
  6 Austin Miller             11 Hornell                4:51.08   2 
  7 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion               4:55.60   2 
  8 Tim Redman                10 Livonia                4:57.36   2 
  9 Nick Cunningham           10 York                   4:58.49   1 
 10 Lucas Eggleston           10 Bath-Haverli           4:59.66   1 
 11 Trevor Kline              12 Wayland-Coho           5:02.75   2 
 12 Aaron Stewart             11 Bath-Haverli           5:02.79   1 
 13 Liam Gardner              12 Mount Morris           5:03.36   1 
 14 Joey Comstock             11 Caledonia-Mu           5:05.39   1 
 15 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                 5:08.84   1 
 16 Benjamin Wilkinson        10 Wayland-Coho           5:09.80   1 
 17 Joe Cappadonia            12 Mount Morris           5:27.34   1 
 18 Sam Matthews               9 Perry Centra           5:32.39   1 
 -- Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                       NT   2 
 -- Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 -- Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Matthew Huffman           11 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:05.90  
  2 Jake Blanchard            12 Keshequa              10:08.83  
  3 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                 10:27.64  
  4 Tim Redman                10 Livonia               10:34.41  
  5 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli          10:36.11  
  6 Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa              10:36.73  
  7 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                10:37.06  
  8 Aaron Stewart             11 Bath-Haverli          10:47.57  
  9 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  10:49.00  
 10 Joey Comstock             11 Caledonia-Mu          11:04.23  
 11 Trevor Kline              12 Wayland-Coho          11:06.43  
 12 Quinn Bannister            8 Letchworth            11:22.40  
 13 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia               11:23.14  
 14 Ben Kemnitzer             11 Hornell               11:23.94  
 15 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo               11:24.08  
 16 Ryan Driscoll             10 LeRoy                 11:24.39  
 17 Colby Marshall             9 Livonia               11:28.63  
 18 Kyle Hainsworth           11 Geneseo               11:33.09  
 19 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                11:35.42  
 20 Camden Malone              9 Geneseo               11:38.06  
 21 Alex Shick                10 Hornell               11:39.47  
 22 Kolby VanSlyke             7 Letchworth            12:03.17  
 23 Gram Hartz                 8 Caledonia-Mu          12:13.18  
 -- Nick Hammond               9 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Connor Ricotta            10 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Austin Miller             11 Hornell                     NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   14.65   2 
  2 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mu             16.87   2 
  3 Trevor Owens              12 Letchworth               17.33   2 
  4 Kyle Hochbrueckner        11 Geneseo                  17.85   2 
  5 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                  18.37   2 
  6 Nathan Ellsworth          10 Keshequa                 18.38   2 
  7 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                  18.48   2 
  8 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho             18.89   1 
  9 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris             19.18   1 
 10 Dakota Wright             11 York                     19.82   1 
 11 Andrew Page               11 Avon Central             19.97   1 
 12 Ryan Conway               12 Dansville                19.98   2 
 13 Zack Burdick              11 Hornell                  20.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   58.28   3 
  2 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                    59.15   3 
  3 Mike May                  11 Geneseo                1:01.31   3 
  4 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mu           1:01.83   3 
  5 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                   1:02.31   3 
  6 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris           1:02.45   3 
  7 Trevor Owens              12 Letchworth             1:02.56   3 
  8 Dakota Wright             11 York                   1:04.34   2 
  9 Mason Bush                 9 Perry Centra           1:04.50   3 
 10 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia                1:05.39   2 
 11 Brock Conaway              8 Perry Centra           1:06.43   1 
 12 Jacob Bailey              10 Hornell                1:07.54   2 
 13 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                1:07.71   2 
 14 Andrew Page               11 Avon Central           1:09.02   2 
 15 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion               1:10.29   2 
 16 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                 1:10.42   2 
 17 Ryan Conway               12 Dansville              1:13.71   1 
 18 Tyler Powell              11 Dansville              1:18.13   1 
 19 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                 1:24.13   1 
 -- Matthew Sica              10 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:28.99   2 
  2 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion              10:46.69   2 
  3 Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa              10:48.43   2 
  4 Spencer Malone            11 Geneseo               10:54.26   2 
  5 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                10:59.04   2 
  6 Austin Miller             11 Hornell               11:04.84   2 
  7 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  11:08.75   2 
  8 Lucas Eggleston           10 Bath-Haverli          11:09.56   2 
  9 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo               11:16.06   2 
 10 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia               11:21.89   2 
 11 Corey Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli          11:35.23   2 
 12 Maxwell Gottshall         11 Bath-Haverli          11:35.25   2 
 13 Kyle Hainsworth           11 Geneseo               11:47.52   1 
 14 Connor Ricotta            10 Avon Central          11:59.99   1 
 15 Noah Crane                11 Geneseo               12:00.98   1 
 16 Cameron Stefani           10 LeRoy                 12:01.36   2 
 17 Ben Kemnitzer             11 Hornell               12:02.75   1 
 18 Johnathan Stenzel         12 Wayland-Coho          12:09.45   1 
 19 Kolby VanSlyke             7 Letchworth            12:09.93   1 
 20 Camden Malone              9 Geneseo               12:09.96   1 
 21 Jonathan Robinson         10 Avon Central          12:13.95   1 
 22 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville             12:20.79   1 
 23 Braydon Hobart            11 LeRoy                 13:36.00   1 
 24 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                 13:56.74   1 
 25 Andrew Edlen              11 Mount Morris          14:11.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Morris                                          45.37   2 
  2 Dansville                                             46.28   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               46.47   2 
  4 Letchworth                                            46.68   2 
  5 Hornell                                               46.76   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                      47.09   2 
  7 Caledonia-Mumford                                     47.33   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling                                        48.44   1 
  9 York                                                  49.28   1 
 10 Avon Central                                          50.06   1 
 -- Keshequa                                                 NT   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:36.16   2 
  2 LeRoy                                               3:39.30   2 
  3 Letchworth                                          3:39.83   2 
  4 Livonia                                             3:45.50   1 
  5 Hornell                                             3:47.64   2 
  6 Mount Morris                                        3:48.49   1 
  7 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:49.28   1 
  8 Geneseo                                             3:49.30   2 
  9 Perry Central                                       3:50.36   1 
 10 York                                                3:50.81   2 
 11 Keshequa                                            3:51.28   1 
 12 Avon Central                                        4:02.17   1 
 -- Dansville                                                NT   2 
 -- Bath-Haverling                                           NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          8:36.54  
  2 Geneseo                                             8:37.00  
  3 Keshequa                                            8:49.87  
  4 LeRoy                                               9:05.03  
  5 York                                                9:07.55  
  6 Hornell                                             9:21.84  
  7 Caledonia-Mumford                                   9:37.76  
  8 Avon Central                                        9:45.12  
  9 Bath-Haverling                                      9:47.28  
 -- Mount Morris                                             NT  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                6-01.00  
  2 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth             6-00.00  
  3 Kyle Hochbrueckner        11 Geneseo                5-09.00  
  4 Canyon Roster             10 LeRoy                 J5-09.00  
  5 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mu           5-05.00  
  6 Dean Damon                12 Livonia               J5-05.00  
  7 Josh Kobylanski           11 York                   5-03.00  
  8 Vinny Williams            10 York                   5-01.00  
  9 Matt Nusbickel            11 Caledonia-Mu          J5-01.00  
 10 Collin LaJoie             11 York                  J5-01.00  
 11 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          J5-01.00  
 12 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia               J5-01.00  
 13 Trevor Owens              12 Letchworth            J5-01.00  
 14 Tyler Brzezinski          11 Bath-Haverli          J5-01.00  
 14 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                J4-10.00  
 15 Eladio Soto               11 Mount Morris           4-10.00  
 16 Trevor Schoonover         10 Pavilion              J4-07.00  
 -- Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Zach Wadams               12 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth            14-10.00  
  2 Kyle VanSlyke              9 Letchworth            13-01.00  
  3 Eric Leary                12 Geneseo               11-04.00  
  4 Levi Howe                  9 Keshequa              10-04.00  
  5 Tyler Brzezinski          11 Bath-Haverli         J10-04.00  
  6 Garrett Didas             10 York                  10-01.00  
  7 Jonathan Robinson         10 Avon Central         J10-01.00  
  8 Liam Costello             10 Keshequa               9-07.00  
  9 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                9-01.00  
  9 Corey Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli           9-01.00  
 11 Brock Conaway              8 Perry Centra           8-07.00  
 11 Sam Wolf                   9 Warsaw                 8-07.00  
 11 Matt Chan                 10 Geneseo                8-07.00  
 11 Vinny Williams            10 York                   8-07.00  
 15 Christian Werner          10 Geneseo                8-01.00  
 15 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                  8-01.00  
 15 AJ Battle                 10 Keshequa               8-01.00  
 15 Chase Wood                11 Keshequa               8-01.00  
 19 Hayden strobel             9 Keshequa               7-07.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            22-09.50  
  2 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo               19-07.00  
  3 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               19-06.50  
  4 Reed Goho                 11 Mount Morris          19-00.00  
  5 Blake Wolfanger            9 Perry Centra          18-10.00  
  6 Kyle Hochbrueckner        11 Geneseo               18-08.00  
  6 Connor McEvoy             11 Keshequa              18-08.00  
  8 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          17-07.50  
  8 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                17-07.50  
 10 Josh Kobylanski           11 York                  17-05.00  
 11 Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Haverli          17-04.50  
 12 Matt Nusbickel            11 Caledonia-Mu          17-03.00  
 13 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris          17-00.50  
 14 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion              17-00.00  
 15 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia               16-10.50  
 16 Cole McGuirk              11 Caledonia-Mu          16-09.00  
 17 Tylor Muscarella          10 Geneseo               16-07.00  
 18 Matt Bennett              11 Dansville             16-06.00  
 19 Lilo Nielsen               9 Wayland-Coho          16-05.00  
 19 Michael Welch              9 Avon Central          16-05.00  
 21 Trevor Rossborough         8 York                  16-03.00  
 22 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                16-00.00  
 23 Josh Lewis                12 Mount Morris          15-11.50  
 24 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                14-03.00  
 -- Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                  ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Ellis                11 Avon Central          40-02.50  
  2 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               39-03.00  
  3 Blake Wolfanger            9 Perry Centra          38-09.00  
  4 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               38-01.50  
  5 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris          37-06.00  
  6 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                  36-07.50  
  7 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion              36-06.50  
  8 Ander Nieto               11 Bath-Haverli          36-06.00  
  9 Andrew Guesno             12 York                  36-05.50  
 10 Devin Mix                 12 Geneseo               36-04.00  
 11 Alex Daniel                9 Warsaw                35-07.00  
 12 Richard Estes             11 Caledonia-Mu          35-06.00  
 13 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia               35-03.00  
 14 Brandon DeGuarde           9 Wayland-Coho          35-00.00  
 15 Jordan Robertson          11 Warsaw                34-05.50  
 16 Kalum Holbrook            10 Wayland-Coho          34-04.00  
 17 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  34-01.00  
 18 Tyler Brzezinski          11 Bath-Haverli          31-11.00  
 19 Jacob Patrick              9 Perry Centra          31-00.50  
 20 Jeremy Wilkinson          12 Warsaw                29-01.00  
 -- Mason Bush                 9 Perry Centra                ND  
 -- Andrew Hollister          12 Perry Centra                ND  
 -- Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                  ND  
 -- Mathew Holmes             11 Letchworth                  ND  
 -- Josh Lewis                12 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Shaw               12 Geneseo               49-09.00  
  2 Casey Deming              12 Bath-Haverli          45-09.50  
  3 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                44-11.00  
  4 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra          44-08.00  
  5 Billy Spuck               11 York                  41-06.00  
  6 Chris Ward                11 Bath-Haverli          41-01.00  
  7 Anthony Sarago            10 Wayland-Coho          40-10.50  
  8 wyatt holley              10 Keshequa              40-09.00  
  9 Tristen Prine             12 Avon Central          39-08.50  
 10 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                39-02.50  
 11 Cody Cesarano             11 Caledonia-Mu          39-01.50  
 12 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell               38-02.00  
 13 Bryce Kennedy             12 Wayland-Coho          38-01.50  
 14 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central          37-09.00  
 14 David Conyers             12 Bath-Haverli          37-09.00  
 16 Donovan Kingston          10 Geneseo               37-08.50  
 17 Kaiden Davis              10 Letchworth            37-07.00  
 18 Kevin Conway              11 Dansville             35-10.00  
 19 Russell Harvey            10 Geneseo               35-05.50  
 20 Brandon Sahrle            12 Wayland-Coho          35-01.00  
 21 John Valentine            12 Avon Central          34-10.00  
 22 Ryan Kellogg              11 Hornell               34-05.50  
 23 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               34-05.00  
 -- Isaac Todd                11 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra         134-08.50  
  2 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw               125-04.50  
  3 Anthony Sarago            10 Wayland-Coho         124-00.50  
  4 Connor McEvoy             11 Keshequa                115-09  
  5 Casey Deming              12 Bath-Haverli         113-02.50  
  6 Ryan Kellogg              11 Hornell                 110-01  
  7 Devon Michno              11 Wayland-Coho            109-05  
  8 Nick Rosica               10 Dansville            109-03.50  
  9 Donovan Kingston          10 Geneseo                 107-10  
 10 Derek Gilbert             10 Warsaw                  107-01  
 11 wyatt holley              10 Keshequa             106-01.75  
 12 Tristen Prine             12 Avon Central            105-01  
 13 Tycen Musclow             10 Perry Centra         102-08.50  
 14 Brad Bliss                12 Letchworth           102-04.50  
 15 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell                 101-01  
 16 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell                 100-07  
 17 Kaiden Davis              10 Letchworth              100-00  
 18 John Valentine            12 Avon Central          99-02.50  
 19 Brandon Sahrle            12 Wayland-Coho          98-08.50  
 20 Wolfgarr Lobo             11 Avon Central             97-00  
 21 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                  78-00  
 -- Jordan Lewis              11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Billy Spuck               11 York                        ND  
 -- Edwards Justin            10 Letchworth                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion               4:34.25     717
  2 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                  4:43.11     661
  3 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu           4:44.84     650
  4 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli           4:46.46     640
  5 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion               4:52.92     601
  6 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                  4:54.95     589
  7 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                 5:04.36     535
  8 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa               5:06.41     523
  9 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                  5:17.22     465
 10 Patrick Holbrook          10 Letchworth             5:18.02     460
 11 Jared Flickner            10 York                   5:18.17     460
 12 David McCormick           12 Letchworth             5:22.00     440
 13 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                5:27.59     411
 14 Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                  5:29.44     402
 15 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho           5:31.13     394
 16 David Browne               9 Hornell                5:38.76     357
 17 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth             6:13.69     211
 -- Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    17.71   3    552
  2 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             18.42   3    485
  3 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   18.44   3    483
  4 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  18.75   2    455
  5 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               19.10   2    424
  6 Patrick Holbrook          10 Letchworth               19.28   1    408
  7 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa                 19.91   2    356
  8 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             20.00   1    349
  9 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                  20.33   1    324
 10 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho             20.46   3    314
 11 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                    20.74   3    293
 12 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                    20.83   2    287
 13 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 20.96   3    277
 14 David Browne               9 Hornell                  21.71   1    227
 15 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 21.85   2    218
 16 Jared Flickner            10 York                     21.99   2    209
 17 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth               22.17   1    198
 18 Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                    35.93   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 1.72m     560
  2 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                    1.62m     480
  2 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             1.62m     480
  4 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    1.52m     404
  4 Jared Flickner            10 York                     1.52m     404
  4 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             1.52m     404
  4 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                  1.52m     404
  8 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth               1.47m     367
  8 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               1.47m     367
 10 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho             1.42m     331
 10 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   1.42m     331
 10 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  1.42m     331
 13 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                    1.37m     297
 13 David Browne               9 Hornell                  1.37m     297
 13 Patrick Holbrook          10 Letchworth               1.37m     297
 13 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa                 1.37m     297
 13 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 1.37m     297
 -- Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    5.42m     465
  2 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho             5.13m     407
  3 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             4.96m     375
  4 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu             4.92m     367
  5 Patrick Holbrook          10 Letchworth               4.88m     360
  6 Jared Flickner            10 York                     4.84m     352
  7 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                  4.77m     339
  8 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  4.73m     332
  9 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 4.71m     328
 10 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa                 4.59m     306
 11 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 4.53m     295
 12 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   4.46m     283
 13 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                    4.45m     281
 14 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                    4.41m     274
 15 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               4.38m     269
 16 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth               4.32m     259
 17 David Browne               9 Hornell                  3.80m     174
 18 Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                    3.78m     171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho            11.45m     573
  2 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu            10.79m     533
  3 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa                10.70m     528
  4 David McCormick           12 Letchworth               9.88m     478
  5 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth               9.52m     457
  6 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                   9.43m     451
  7 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 8.93m     422
  8 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                    8.83m     416
  9 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                    8.70m     408
 10 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 8.68m     407
 11 Patrick Holbrook          10 Letchworth               8.55m     399
 12 Jared Flickner            10 York                     8.29m     384
 13 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                  8.12m     373
 14 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                  8.00m     366
 15 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             7.86m     358
 16 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                    7.65m     346
 17 Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                    6.93m     303
 18 David Browne               9 Hornell                  6.82m     297
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Middleton          11 Caledonia-Mu              2515   10   
  2 JJ Kuhns                  11 LeRoy                     2498    8   
  3 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                  2289    6   
  4 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli              2126    4   
  5 Jake Ziegler              11 Warsaw                    2083    2   
  6 Charles Coley             12 Wayland-Coho              2019    1   
  7 Layne Payne               10 Keshequa                  2010  
  8 Roan Mallaber              9 LeRoy                     1989  
  9 David McCormick           12 Letchworth                1978  
 10 Patrick Holbrook          10 Letchworth                1924  
 11 Jordan Aho                 9 Geneseo                   1844  
 12 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                  1833  
 13 Jared Flickner            10 York                      1809  
 14 Nate McAvoy               10 LeRoy                     1731  
 15 Kaiden Williams           10 Letchworth                1492  
 16 Josh Ruskauff             11 Geneseo                   1491  
 17 David Browne               9 Hornell                   1352  
 18 Grant Hertzler            11 LeRoy                      876  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath-Haverling              10        1) Avon Central               10   
    3) Letchworth                   7        4) LeRoy                       4   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caledonia-Mumford           10        2) LeRoy                       8   
    3) Pavilion                     6        4) Bath-Haverling              4   
    5) Warsaw                       2        6) Wayland-Cohocton            1