Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2016 09:44 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/20/2016                            
                            St. John Fisher College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                 12.34   3  10   
  2 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne             12.60   3   8   
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq             12.62   3   6   
  4 Sherica Anderson          11 East Hs-Roch             12.91   3   4   
  5 Djeynaba Thiam             9 Edison Tech              12.99   2   2   
  6 Tyjah Love                 9 Wilson Magne             13.23   3   1   
  7 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq             13.28   3 
  8 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson Magne             13.40   3 
  9 Colimah Richards          11 Edison Tech              13.45   1 
 10 Taniya Gaines              9 East Hs-Roch             13.49   2 
 11 Imani Obieke              12 Edison Tech              13.52   2 
 12 Juanna Mason              10 Edison Tech              13.81   3 
 13 Nazir McCray              10 Wilson Magne             13.96   2 
 14 Lyric Alston               9 Franklin                 14.10   1 
 15 Daegeonne Dixon            9 Franklin                 14.27   1 
 16 Leiloni Speed             12 Edison Tech              14.43   1 
 17 Feionna Gause             12 Wilson Magne             14.73   2 
 18 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson Magne             14.76   2 
 19 Deyonna Harris            10 World of Inq             14.99   2 
 20 Uniquine'e Thompson-Feac   9 Franklin                 16.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin                 26.13   3  10   
  2 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne             26.24   3   8   
  3 Djeynaba Thiam             9 Edison Tech              26.74   3   6   
  4 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq             27.43   3   4   
  5 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th             27.62   2   2   
  6 Eyland Marxey             10 World of Inq             27.84   3   1   
  7 Colimah Richards          11 Edison Tech              27.93   1 
  8 Nicole Johnson            10 Wilson Magne             28.12   2 
  9 Taniya Gaines              9 East Hs-Roch             28.52   2 
 10 Juanna Mason              10 Edison Tech              29.50   3 
 11 Tierra White              10 Edison Tech              29.67   3 
 12 Destiny Lyons              9 East Hs-Roch             29.75   2 
 13 Leiloni Speed             12 Edison Tech              29.85   2 
 14 Lyric Alston               9 Franklin                 29.94   1 
 15 Deyonna Harris            10 World of Inq             31.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne             59.97   2  10   
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq           1:00.62   2   8   
  3 Sherica Anderson          11 East Hs-Roch           1:02.94   2   6   
  4 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech            1:06.50   2   4   
  5 Fairis Freeman             8 World of Inq           1:06.59   1   2   
  6 Destiny Lyons              9 East Hs-Roch           1:08.53   1   1   
  7 Juanna Mason              10 Edison Tech            1:08.79   2 
  8 Colimah Richards          11 Edison Tech            1:11.54   1 
  9 Djeynaba Thiam             9 Edison Tech            1:12.10   2 
 10 Najai Weaver               9 Edison Tech            1:16.57   1 
 11 Haley Statt                9 Edison Tech            1:23.65   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalya Vega              11 School Of Th           2:55.32   10   
  2 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               2:59.27    8   
  3 Najai Weaver               9 Edison Tech            3:00.36    6   
  4 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech            3:02.20    4   
  5 Berlice Kagde Motoale     10 World of Inq           3:04.78    2   
  6 Haley Statt                9 Edison Tech            3:20.77    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evamiguel Gutierrez       12 World of Inq           5:49.62   10   
  2 Carina Giannini           10 School Of Th           5:52.46    8   
  3 Shautrice Ellington        9 Franklin               5:59.17    6   
  4 Bianca Cook               10 World of Inq           6:03.51    4   
  5 Niara Daniels             10 Franklin               6:51.33    2   
  6 Berlice Kagde Motoale     10 World of Inq           7:01.47    1   
  7 Simone Murray             12 Edison Tech            7:52.17  
  8 Haley Statt                9 Edison Tech            8:18.57  
  9 Joselyann Vazquez         10 Edison Tech            8:28.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evamiguel Gutierrez       12 World of Inq          13:06.39   10   
  2 Natalya Vega              11 School Of Th          13:57.07    8   
  3 Bianca Cook               10 World of Inq          14:31.26    6   
  4 Promise Marango            8 World of Inq          16:42.50    4   
  5 Joselyann Vazquez         10 Edison Tech           20:20.64    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazir McCray              10 Wilson Magne             18.05   2  10   
  2 Tionna Watson             12 Edison Tech              18.51   2   8   
  3 Wilchelys Orsorio         10 Edison Tech              18.81   2   6   
  4 Azsa Roundtree             9 Franklin                 19.30   2   4   
  5 Shadia Ingram             11 Wilson Magne             19.63   1   2   
  6 Shakara Height            10 Edison Tech              19.68   1   1   
  7 Nyaiyah White             12 Edison Tech              20.49   1 
  8 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin                 23.49   2 
  9 Ravion Jackson            10 Wilson Magne             24.31   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kisha Baker               12 Franklin               1:13.97   2  10   
  2 Makayla McCorker           7 East Hs-Roch           1:15.79   2   8   
  3 Tionna Watson             12 Edison Tech            1:20.50   2   6   
  4 Nyaiyah White             12 Edison Tech            1:22.35   1   4   
  5 Nazir McCray              10 Wilson Magne           1:26.13   2   2   
  6 Wilchelys Orsorio         10 Edison Tech            1:26.99   2   1   
  7 Brianna Jones             12 Franklin               1:27.19   2 
  8 Azsa Roundtree             9 Franklin               1:28.29   1 
  9 Shakara Height            10 Edison Tech            1:34.53   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakara Height            10 Edison Tech           12:19.39   10   
  2 Tyasia Williams            9 Edison Tech           12:23.59    8   
  3 Simone Murray             12 Edison Tech           13:13.18    6   
  4 Deja Clark                10 Franklin              13:43.89    4   
  5 Rachel Torres             11 Edison Tech           15:18.65    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           52.32   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         53.09    8   
 -- Franklin                                                 DQ   zone
 -- World of Inquiry                                         DQ   interference
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                    4:28.68   10   
  2 Edison Tech                                         4:41.23    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin                                           11:18.36   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                   11:43.16    8   
  3 Edison Tech                                        12:27.27    6   
  4 Wilson Magnet                                      12:31.34    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dajah Barnett-Latta        8 World of Inq           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Janaye Buggs              11 Franklin               4-02.00      1.27m   8   
  3 Leiloni Speed             12 Edison Tech            4-00.00      1.21m   6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          18-00.50      5.49m  10   
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        10 Franklin              16-05.00      5.00m   8   
  3 Bicuma Rubingu            11 School Of Th          15-01.00      4.59m   6   
  4 Tionna Watson             12 Edison Tech           14-04.25      4.37m   4   
  5 Shadia Ingram             11 Wilson Magne          14-01.00      4.29m   2   
  6 Nyaiyah White             12 Edison Tech           13-01.00      3.98m   1   
  7 Daihlia Beckford          12 East Hs-Roch          12-08.25      3.86m 
  8 Dajah Barnett-Latta        8 World of Inq          12-02.25      3.71m 
  9 Janaye Buggs              11 Franklin              12-01.75      3.70m 
 10 Taniya Gaines              9 East Hs-Roch          11-05.25      3.48m 
 -- Imani Obieke              12 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          35-01.00     10.69m  10   
  2 Imani Obieke              12 Edison Tech           33-03.75     10.15m   8   
  3 Tionna Watson             12 Edison Tech           31-02.25      9.50m   6   
  4 Bicuma Rubingu            11 School Of Th          30-11.50      9.43m   4   
  5 Nyaiyah White             12 Edison Tech           28-11.50      8.82m   2   
  6 Shadia Ingram             11 Wilson Magne          28-09.25      8.76m   1   
  7 Azsa Roundtree             9 Franklin              27-00.50      8.24m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sami Whitaker              9 Edison Tech           32-03.00      9.82m  10   
  2 Essence Hill              11 Franklin              28-05.00      8.66m   8   
  3 Luna Pierre               12 Wilson Magne          26-06.50      8.08m   6   
  4 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq          25-11.00      7.89m   4   
  5 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq          25-09.50      7.86m   2   
  6 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq          23-11.50      7.30m   1   
  7 Kayonnah Singletary       10 East Hs-Roch          21-03.00      6.47m 
  8 Mia Speed                  9 Edison Tech           19-01.50      5.82m 
  9 Shiquajia Richards        12 Edison Tech           18-11.00      5.76m 
 10 Zariuah Tisdell           12 Edison Tech           17-08.00      5.38m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Essence Hill              11 Franklin                 81-00     24.68m  10   
  2 Luna Pierre               12 Wilson Magne             79-06     24.23m   8   
  3 Sami Whitaker              9 Edison Tech              75-11     23.13m   6   
  4 Tieona Barnett-Latta      11 World of Inq             69-00     21.03m   4   
  5 Breanna Adams             10 World of Inq             65-10     20.06m   2   
  6 Nia Bowman                11 Franklin                 64-04     19.60m   1   
  7 Keanna Adams              10 World of Inq             61-09     18.82m 
  8 Kayonnah Singletary       10 East Hs-Roch             51-09     15.77m 
  9 Mia Speed                  9 Edison Tech              51-02     15.59m 
 10 Shiquajia Richards        12 Edison Tech              46-11     14.30m 
 11 Zariuah Tisdell           12 Edison Tech              44-00     13.41m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin               4:12.52  
  2 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Edison Tech            4:16.49  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                 20.21     285
  2 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Edison Tech              21.00     225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Edison Tech              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                 3.66m   12-00.25    233
  2 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Edison Tech              3.62m   11-10.50    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                 6.23m   20-05.25    286
  2 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Edison Tech              6.04m   19-09.75    274
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiara Downs               11 Franklin                  1163   10   
  2 Sha-Rayne Dunham          10 Edison Tech                946    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne             10.78   4  10   
  2 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             11.04   4   8   
  3 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              11.31   4   6   
  4 Josh Murray               12 Edison Tech              11.48   3   4   
  5 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne             11.50   4   2   
  6 Nassir Jones               9 Edison Tech              11.71   4   1   
  7 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East Hs-Roch             11.95   3 
  8 Charles Slocum            11 Franklin                 12.06   3 
  9 Adaile Becoats            10 Ne/Nw Coll P             12.07   2 
 10 Petty Gray                10 Franklin                 12.15   2 
 11 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson Magne             12.20   3 
 12 Maurice Glenn              9 Ne/Nw Coll P             12.27   1  12.265
 13 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq             12.27   4  12.266
 14 Shawn Benard               8 Ne/Nw Coll P             12.32   1 
 15 Nigil Walker              10 World of Inq             12.37   3 
 16 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                 12.41   3 
 17 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th             12.47   3  12.467
 18 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq             12.47   2  12.469
 19 Akim Torres               11 Franklin                 12.53   3 
 20 Pat DeLa Cruz             11 McQuaid Jesu             12.82   2  12.812
 21 Brandon Healy              9 Franklin                 12.82   2  12.818
 22 Jalen Felton               9 Franklin                 12.85   2 
 23 Jason Cunningham          11 McQuaid Jesu             12.87   2 
 24 Elijah Ross               11 Edison Tech              12.88   4 
 25 Saheed Miller              9 School Of Th             13.10   1 
 26 Diakari Titus             11 Franklin                 13.14   1 
 27 Luke Azatassou            12 Wilson Magne             13.20   1 
 28 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson Magne             14.26   1 
 29 A'Lon Jenkins              9 McQuaid Jesu             14.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne             22.04   4  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              22.74   4   8   
  3 Majoe Tullay              11 Edison Tech              23.76   4   6   
  4 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq             24.26   4   4   
  5 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson Magne             24.88   3   2   
  6 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East Hs-Roch             24.96   4   1   
  7 Charles Slocum            11 Franklin                 25.14   3 
  8 Dohntae Puryear            9 Edison Tech              25.41   3 
  9 Pat DeLa Cruz             11 McQuaid Jesu             25.81   3 
 10 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th             26.07   2 
 11 Luke Azatassou            12 Wilson Magne             26.23   2 
 12 Brandon Healy              9 Franklin                 26.48   2 
 13 Saheed Miller              9 School Of Th             27.31   1 
 14 Diakari Titus             11 Franklin                 27.75   1 
 15 Kary James                 9 McQuaid Jesu             27.80   2 
 16 Julian Johnson            10 Wilson Magne             29.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             49.60   3  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              50.19   3   8   
  3 Kydani Chaparro           11 Franklin                 52.28   3   6   
  4 Hobart Williamson         11 McQuaid Jesu             55.57   2   4   
  5 Lloyd Davis               12 World of Inq             55.68   3   2   
  6 Nassir Jones               9 Edison Tech              56.11   2   1   
  7 Hector Santiago           10 Franklin                 56.53   3 
  8 Maurice Glenn              9 Ne/Nw Coll P             56.55   2 
  9 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin                 56.73   3 
 10 Danial Deriba             10 Wilson Magne             56.93   2 
 11 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Franklin                 58.30   2 
 12 Halvernett Alston         10 Edison Tech              59.55   1 
 13 Tremier Dollar             9 World of Inq           1:00.01   1 
 14 Gerald Peavey              9 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:00.50   2 
 15 Yonatan Yemene             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jermiah Christian         10 World of Inq           2:08.04   10   
  2 Zach Anderson             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:08.48    8   
  3 Josh Murray               12 Edison Tech            2:09.89    6   
  4 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     11 Wilson Magne           2:10.19    4   
  5 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:12.77    2   
  6 Tommy Betters             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:17.79    1   
  7 Majoe Tullay              11 Edison Tech            2:21.16  
  8 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson Magne           2:21.76  
  9 Michael Rodriguez          9 Franklin               2:25.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     11 Wilson Magne           4:39.71   10   
  2 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.77    8   
  3 Cedric St. Louis           9 World of Inq           5:07.87    6   
  4 Nate Brunacini            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.68    4   
  5 Oliver Nazarian            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.13    2   
  6 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson Magne           5:25.19    1   
  7 Kyle Rosenthal            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:25.68  
  8 Ben Meisenzahl            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:26.52  
  9 Ian Campbell              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:30.63  
 10 Brendan Byrne              9 McQuaid Jesu           5:37.80  
 11 Gamiliel Rodriquez        12 Edison Tech            5:50.73  
 12 Lundon Knight             10 World of Inq           5:55.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu          11:21.08   10   
  2 Mark DiPasquale           12 McQuaid Jesu          11:21.11    8   
  3 Abel Hagos                 9 McQuaid Jesu          11:21.12    6   
  4 Michael Rodriguez          9 Franklin              12:57.54    4   
  5 Michael Ciepaluch          9 Edison Tech           13:25.61    2   
  6 Gamiliel Rodriquez        12 Edison Tech           15:37.67    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne             14.34   2  10   
  2 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             15.56   2   8   
  3 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                 15.90   2   6   
  4 Elijah Ross               11 Edison Tech              21.03   1   4   
  5 Natrell Colbert            9 Edison Tech              21.64   1   2   
  6 Nester Soto                9 Edison Tech              21.90   2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             59.25   2  10   
  2 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne           1:00.41   2   8   
  3 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin               1:01.59   2   6   
  4 Chistian Rodriguez        11 Franklin               1:07.55   1   4   
  5 Nester Soto                9 Edison Tech            1:10.79   2   2   
  6 Luis Gonzalez             10 Edison Tech            1:11.80   1   1   
  7 Natrell Colbert            9 Edison Tech            1:21.86   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           9:50.70   10   
  2 John Scherer              11 McQuaid Jesu          11:01.52    8   
  3 Abel Hagos                 9 McQuaid Jesu          11:07.34    6   
  4 Shamar Blair              10 Edison Tech           14:06.20    4   
  5 Michael Ciepaluch          9 Edison Tech           14:23.60    2   
  6 Deville Knight            10 Edison Tech           15:49.27    1   
  7 Ivory Lanos               10 Edison Tech           16:09.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           44.27   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                        45.09    8   
  3 World of Inquiry                                      46.18    6   
  4 Franklin                                              48.14    4   
  5 Ne/Nw Coll Prep                                       48.29    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            3:34.64   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                    3:41.24    8   
  3 Edison Tech                                         3:42.21    6   
  4 Wilson Magnet                                       3:45.64    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:50.32   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                    9:07.71    8   
  3 Franklin                                            9:17.45    6   
  4 Edison Tech                                        10:39.45    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Nasir Stevenson            9 Ne/Nw Coll P           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay       9 Edison Tech            5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Natrell Colbert            9 Edison Tech            5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  7 Anthony Figueroa           9 East Hs-Roch           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Danaus Seay               12 Franklin                    NH            
 -- Laron Wilkins             11 World of Inq                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Farnsworth         12 McQuaid Jesu           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Kevin Farnand             12 McQuaid Jesu           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Michael Anderson          11 McQuaid Jesu          J8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  3 Tray Ruhlmann              9 McQuaid Jesu          J6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  4 Jared Chan                10 McQuaid Jesu           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  5 Mack Williamson           11 McQuaid Jesu          J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  6 Declan Kelly              11 McQuaid Jesu          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danaus Seay               12 Franklin              20-09.50      6.33m  10   
  2 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          20-02.00      6.14m   8   
  3 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inq          19-11.00      6.07m   6   
  4 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          19-04.50      5.90m   4   
  5 Mathew Perez               9 Franklin              18-08.25      5.69m   2   
  6 Heyden Padilla            10 Franklin              17-08.75      5.40m   1   
  7 D'Andre Snow              11 School Of Th          17-04.50      5.29m 
  8 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          17-02.00      5.23m 
  9 Natrell Colbert            9 Edison Tech           16-11.00      5.15m 
 10 Saheed Miller              9 School Of Th          16-06.00      5.02m 
 11 Halvernett Alston         10 Edison Tech           16-04.00      4.97m 
 12 Macon Sam                 11 World of Inq          15-10.25      4.83m 
 13 Deville Knight            10 Edison Tech           15-07.00      4.74m 
 14 Jaiyden McLendon           9 Ne/Nw Coll P          15-05.50      4.71m 
 15 Ivory Lanos               10 Edison Tech           14-07.25      4.45m 
 16 Jalen Felton               9 Franklin              12-11.50      3.94m 
 17 Anthony Figueroa           9 East Hs-Roch          12-02.75      3.72m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          41-04.00     12.59m  10   
  2 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          37-07.00     11.45m   8   
  3 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inq          37-05.00     11.40m   6   
  4 Dohntae Puryear            9 Edison Tech           36-10.75     11.24m   4   
  5 Majoe Tullay              11 Edison Tech           36-09.50     11.21m   2   
  6 Laron Wilkins             11 World of Inq          34-04.00     10.46m   1   
  7 Ivory Lanos               10 Edison Tech           27-03.25      8.31m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Cintron           11 World of Inq          44-01.25     13.44m  10   
  2 Charles Brown             10 World of Inq          43-08.00     13.30m   8   
  3 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin              42-07.25     12.98m   6   
  4 Leander Blue              11 World of Inq          40-06.25     12.35m   4   
  5 Cipher Campbell - Bollar  11 East Hs-Roch          40-01.00     12.21m   2   
  6 Jason Cunningham          11 McQuaid Jesu          35-10.25     10.92m   1   
  7 Traevon Rivers            11 Edison Tech           35-03.00     10.74m 
  8 Jarell Green              11 World of Inq          34-03.00     10.43m 
  9 Axel Valesquez            10 Edison Tech           33-11.25     10.34m 
 10 Matthew Green             12 Edison Tech           33-03.75     10.15m 
 11 Ke'ihsan Robinson         11 Franklin              32-00.00      9.75m 
 12 Antonio Morales           12 Edison Tech           30-06.00      9.29m 
 13 Connor Hester             11 McQuaid Jesu          30-05.25      9.27m 
 14 Jordan Young              12 Edison Tech           30-04.25      9.25m 
 15 A'Lon Jenkins              9 McQuaid Jesu          28-03.50      8.62m 
 16 Josef Brunner              8 McQuaid Jesu          27-03.00      8.30m 
 17 America Phomvongsa        12 Edison Tech           26-10.00      8.17m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt LaDuca               12 McQuaid Jesu            115-10     35.30m  10   
  2 Connor Hester             11 McQuaid Jesu             96-02     29.31m   8   
  3 Ke'ihsan Robinson         11 Franklin                 92-04     28.14m   6   
  4 Matthew Green             12 Edison Tech              84-06     25.75m   4   
  5 Charles Brown             10 World of Inq             84-03     25.67m   2   
  6 Leander Blue              11 World of Inq             84-02     25.65m   1   
  7 Axel Valesquez            10 Edison Tech              81-06     24.84m 
  8 Jarell Green              11 World of Inq             81-00     24.68m 
  9 America Phomvongsa        12 Edison Tech              78-09     24.00m 
 10 Andrew Brownyard          11 Franklin                 78-02     23.82m 
 11 Traevon Rivers            11 Edison Tech              74-02     22.60m 
 12 Antonio Morales           12 Edison Tech              67-00     20.42m 
 13 Jordan Young              12 Edison Tech              62-00     18.89m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:43.15     661
  2 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.52     598
  3 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin               5:04.26     535
  4 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:42.44     340
  5 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin               6:27.26     164
  6 Jerry Townsend            12 Edison Tech            6:33.81     143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             16.51     676
  2 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin                 19.09     425
  3 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin                 19.29     407
  4 Jerry Townsend            12 Edison Tech              20.98     276
  5 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu             21.10     267
  6 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu             21.91     214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  1 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  3 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Jerry Townsend            12 Edison Tech              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin                 1.49m    4-10.50    381
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             5.72m   18-09.25    527
  2 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu             5.22m   17-01.50    425
  3 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  4 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin                 5.10m   16-08.75    402
  5 Jerry Townsend            12 Edison Tech              4.47m   14-08.00    285
  6 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin                 4.37m   14-04.00    267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu            11.92m   39-01.25    602
  2 Jerry Townsend            12 Edison Tech             11.33m   37-02.25    566
  3 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu             8.97m   29-05.25    424
  4 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  5 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin                 8.60m   28-02.75    402
  6 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin                 7.86m   25-09.50    358
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu              2899   10   
  2 John Steele               11 McQuaid Jesu              2193    8   
  3 Shaquan Parker            11 Franklin                  2146    6   
  4 Dustin Coha               10 McQuaid Jesu              1899    4   
  5 Jerry Townsend            12 Edison Tech               1696    2   
  6 Ron Harrigan              10 Franklin                  1621    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                152        2) Franklin                  109   
    3) World of Inquiry            99        4) Wilson Magnet              70   
    5) School Of The Arts          58        6) East HS-Roch               19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             229        2) World of Inquiry          100   
    3) Edison Tech                 95        4) Franklin                   78   
    5) Wilson Magnet               61        6) School Of The Arts         10   
    7) NE/NW Coll Prep              6        8) East HS-Roch                3