Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 07:33 PM
                          Genesee Region - 5/21/2016                           
                                    Kendall                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 TT Requa                  10 Kendall                  12.90   4  10   
  2 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce             12.92   4   8   
  3 Miriam Tardy               8 Byron-Bergen             13.32   4   6   
  4 Madison Neurohr           12 Pembroke                 13.36   4   4   
  5 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                   13.38   4   2   
  6 Taylor Clar               12 Wheatland-Ch             13.57   3   1   
  7 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             13.77   4 
  8 Sam Quaranto              12 Pembroke                 13.92   3 
  9 Teyah Brice               12 Wheatland-Ch             14.11   3 
 10 Abigail Smith              9 Wheatland-Ch             14.16   3 
 11 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke                 14.34   3 
 12 Cassie Parker              9 Wheatland-Ch             14.35   2 
 13 Haley Dembik              10 Pembroke                 14.38   2 
 14 Gaby Fugle                11 Pembroke                 14.40   2 
 15 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             14.57   2 
 16 Alaila Velez              11 Pembroke                 14.75   1 
 17 Kelsey Daniels            11 Holley Centr             14.96   2 
 18 Abbey Williams             9 Holley Centr             15.01   1 
 19 Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B             15.17   1 
 20 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B             15.26   1 
 21 Khiva Huxhold             10 Holley Centr             15.33   1 
 22 Lexi Tambe                10 Oakfield-Ala             15.42   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 TT Requa                  10 Kendall                  26.98   4  10   
  2 Taylor Clar               12 Wheatland-Ch             27.47   4   8   
  3 Madison Neurohr           12 Pembroke                 27.84   4   6   
  4 Miriam Tardy               8 Byron-Bergen             27.87   4   4   
  5 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             28.37   4   2   
  6 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                   28.62   4   1   
  7 Sam Quaranto              12 Pembroke                 29.01   3 
  8 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke                 29.58   3 
  9 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             30.05   3 
 10 Haley Dembik              10 Pembroke                 30.15   3 
 11 Maya Benda                11 Byron-Bergen             30.48   2 
 12 Gaby Fugle                11 Pembroke                 30.68   2 
 13 Alaila Velez              11 Pembroke                 30.80   1 
 14 Abbey Williams             9 Holley Centr             31.11   1 
 15 Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B             31.38   2 
 16 Khiva Huxhold             10 Holley Centr             32.42   2 
 17 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr             35.32   1 
 -- Quinn Audsley             12 Pembroke                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Clar               12 Wheatland-Ch             59.80   3  10   
  2 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce           1:00.55   3   8   
  3 Olivia Kohorst            10 Pembroke               1:02.24   3   6   
  4 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen           1:03.49   3   4   
  5 Shelby Carlson             9 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.21   2   2   
  6 Shannon Smielecki         11 Pembroke               1:05.75   2   1   
  7 Julia Smith                9 Holley Centr           1:06.20   3 
  8 Kristy Mundaniohl         11 Kendall                1:06.87   2 
  9 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                 1:06.96   2 
 10 Natalie Thorton           10 Notre Dame-B           1:10.72   1 
 11 Grace Campbell            11 Byron-Bergen           1:11.00   1 
 12 Tabitha Salonen           12 Kendall                1:23.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 2:30.32   10   
  2 Grace Krizen              10 Pembroke               2:32.34    8   
  3 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           2:33.04    6   
  4 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch           2:34.25    4   
  5 Bri Wakefield              7 Kendall                2:38.31    2   
  6 Siomara Caballero          8 Byron-Bergen           2:38.37    1   
  7 Olivia Radford             8 Holley Centr           2:42.89  
  8 Emily Dyson               11 Pembroke               2:51.26  
  9 Ashley Montgomery         12 Byron-Bergen           2:54.10  
 10 Samantha Gibbs            10 Alexander Ce           3:03.03  
 11 Kelsey Hilburger          10 Notre Dame-B           3:05.29  
 12 Alayna Vanderveer         12 Kendall                3:24.16  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch           4:52.41   10   
  2 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 5:07.88    8   
  3 Bri Wakefield              7 Kendall                5:18.90    6   
  4 Annabele Paresan          10 Attica                 5:27.65    4   
  5 Lauren Hume               10 Alexander Ce           5:29.94    2   
  6 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           5:35.32    1   
  7 Lindsey Allen             10 Holley Centr           5:37.63  
  8 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B           5:42.30  
  9 Logan Cadieux             10 Oakfield-Ala           5:44.14  
 10 Morgan Munger             12 Oakfield-Ala           5:45.34  
 11 Andrea Villalobos         10 Kendall                5:46.38  
 12 Ashley Montgomery         12 Byron-Bergen           5:56.58  
 13 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                 6:02.78  
 14 Anna Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen           6:08.11  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch          11:23.18   10   
  2 Cameron Perry             11 Pembroke              11:41.43    8   
  3 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                12:18.95    6   
  4 Alyssa Connelie           12 Wheatland-Ch          12:28.48    4   
  5 Emily Fischer             12 Notre Dame-B          12:32.84    2   
  6 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Ce          12:35.73    1   
  7 Lindsey Allen             10 Holley Centr          12:40.78  
  8 Anna Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen          12:57.97  
  9 Maddie Vonglis            12 Wheatland-Ch          13:18.12  
 10 Maggie Horvath            11 Attica                13:20.46  
 11 Brittany Regan            11 Kendall               13:21.08  
 12 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                13:49.41  
 -- Alison Nixon               9 Notre Dame-B               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke                 16.74   3  10   
  2 Melissa MacCowan           8 Byron-Bergen             17.65   3   8   
  3 Jenna Jacob               12 Kendall                  17.71   3   6   
  4 Sophia Zwolinski          10 Pembroke                 17.86   3   4   
  5 Anna Molnar               11 Pembroke                 17.90   3   2   
  6 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                   18.19   3   1   
  7 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             18.36   2 
  8 Paige Perry               10 Attica                   18.48   2 
  9 Jayna Wright              12 Alexander Ce             18.49   2 
 10 Lyndsay Wright            10 Kendall                  19.08   2 
 11 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             19.15   1 
 12 Arianna Farnsworth        10 Pembroke                 19.26   1 
 13 Katie Wright              11 Kendall                  19.54   2 
 14 Maya Benda                11 Byron-Bergen             19.96   2 
 15 Teyah Brice               12 Wheatland-Ch             20.37   1 
 16 Kelsey Maurer             11 Byron-Bergen             20.73   1 
 17 Veronica Mendoza          11 Holley Centr             21.72   1 
 18 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr             22.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Zwolinski          10 Pembroke               1:07.27   2  10   
  2 Lyndsay Wright            10 Kendall                1:10.52   2   8   
  3 Katie Wright              11 Kendall                1:10.99   2   6   
  4 Anna Molnar               11 Pembroke               1:13.15   2   4   
  5 Jayna Wright              12 Alexander Ce           1:13.20   2   2   
  6 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           1:19.23   2   1   
  7 Kaleigh Neale              7 Holley Centr           1:21.44   1 
  8 Arianna Farnsworth        10 Pembroke               1:25.22   1 
  9 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr           1:33.53   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 8:08.50   10   
  2 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen           8:29.20    8   
  3 Siomara Caballero          8 Byron-Bergen           8:29.40    6   
  4 Sara Pieneszak            11 Kendall                8:30.30    4   
  5 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           8:40.50    2   
  6 Annabele Paresan          10 Attica                 8:47.10    1   
  7 Logan Cadieux             10 Oakfield-Ala           8:56.50  
  8 Brittany Facklam          12 Attica                 9:07.90  
  9 Farrah Macpherson         10 Oakfield-Ala           9:14.60  
 10 Katie Russell             10 Wheatland-Ch           9:19.10  
 11 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                 9:22.80  
 12 Elizabeth Richardson      10 Alexander Ce           9:25.80  
 13 Anna Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen           9:26.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall                                               50.09   2  10   
  2 Pembroke                                              51.41   2   8   
  3 Wheatland-Chili                                       52.90   1   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     53.61   2   4   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 54.45   2   2   
  6 Attica                                                55.61   2   1   
  7 Alexander Central                                     55.83   2 
  8 Holley Central                                        57.09   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    57.47   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:17.69   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:27.08   2   8   
  3 Kendall                                             4:31.74   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      4:43.65   2   4   
  5 Attica                                              4:45.51   2   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   4:54.79   1   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:05.19   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                           10:18.23   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:25.54    8   
  3 Holley Central                                     10:53.66    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                  10:56.44    4   
  5 Attica                                             11:28.40    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:48.13    1   
  7 Kendall                                            13:04.51  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Rutland              12 Kendall                4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                 4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Shannon Smielecki         11 Pembroke               4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Lauren Hume               10 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr          J4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  7 Kelsey Daniels            11 Holley Centr           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Alaila Velez              11 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Raine Oakley              10 Kendall               J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Veronica Mendoza          11 Holley Centr           3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B          J3-10.00      1.16m 
 14 Gaby Fugle                11 Pembroke              J3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke               9-10.00      2.99m  10   
  2 Emma Patterson            12 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Libby Ziegler             11 Attica                 8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Hannah Ulmen              10 Kendall               J8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Kristy Mundaniohl         11 Kendall                7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr           6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  7 Abby Biehl                 8 Attica                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Reanne Dressler           11 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                16-11.00      5.15m  10   
  2 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          16-00.00      4.87m   8   
  3 Abigail Smith              9 Wheatland-Ch          14-11.00      4.54m   6   
  4 Pam Smielecki             11 Pembroke              14-10.25      4.52m   4   
  5 Madison Neurohr           12 Pembroke              14-10.00      4.52m   2   
  6 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield-Ala          14-09.75      4.51m   1   
  7 Macey Cook                12 Attica                14-09.00      4.49m 
  8 Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen          14-05.25      4.40m 
  9 Mackenzie Muoio           10 Byron-Bergen          14-02.25      4.32m 
 10 Lizzie Sutphen             8 Kendall               14-00.50      4.27m 
 11 Sam Quaranto              12 Pembroke              14-00.00      4.26m 
 12 Cassie Parker              9 Wheatland-Ch          13-11.00      4.24m 
 12 Melissa MacCowan           8 Byron-Bergen          13-11.00      4.24m 
 14 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B          13-09.25      4.19m 
 15 Jessica Hofer             12 Kendall               13-09.00      4.19m 
 16 Kelsey Maurer             11 Byron-Bergen          13-03.50      4.05m 
 17 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr          12-11.50      3.94m 
 18 Brooke Lawson              9 Kendall               12-10.50      3.92m 
 19 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          12-08.75      3.87m 
 20 Brianna Matteson          12 Oakfield-Ala          11-11.50      3.64m 
 21 Kayla Summers             10 Kendall               11-07.50      3.54m 
 22 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr          11-07.25      3.53m 
 23 Grace Campbell            11 Byron-Bergen          10-11.00      3.32m 
 24 Abbey Williams             9 Holley Centr          10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                33-11.25     10.34m  10   
  2 Emma Patterson            12 Pembroke              32-03.75      9.84m   8   
  3 Shannon Smielecki         11 Pembroke              32-00.25      9.75m   6   
  4 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield-Ala          31-03.50      9.53m   4   
  5 Macey Cook                12 Attica                30-07.50      9.33m   2   
  6 Kelsey Maurer             11 Byron-Bergen          30-05.00      9.27m   1   
  7 Kali Wright               12 Alexander Ce          29-11.25      9.12m 
  8 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          29-09.75      9.08m 
  9 Lizzie Sutphen             8 Kendall               29-07.25      9.02m 
 10 Jessica Hofer             12 Kendall               29-05.50      8.97m 
 11 Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen          29-04.75      8.95m 
 12 Jamie Coleman             11 Wheatland-Ch          26-04.75      8.04m 
 13 Grace Campbell            11 Byron-Bergen          26-03.75      8.02m 
 14 Cierra Perrin              7 Kendall               25-07.50      7.81m 
 15 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr          25-06.50      7.78m 
 16 Raine Oakley              10 Kendall               25-04.00      7.72m 
 17 Shelby Carlson             9 Oakfield-Ala          20-11.25      6.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B          33-05.75     10.20m  10   
  2 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke              32-04.50      9.86m   8   
  3 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          32-02.00      9.80m   6   
  4 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen          31-09.25      9.68m   4   
  5 Tara Meyer                12 Attica                30-04.50      9.25m   2   
  6 Angie Weaver              10 Holley Centr          30-01.75      9.18m   1   
  7 Isabelle Wickins          10 Attica                28-02.00      8.58m 
  8 Alicyn Bizari             11 Byron-Bergen          27-09.25      8.46m 
  9 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B          27-09.00      8.45m 
 10 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                27-05.00      8.35m 
 11 Gabby Arnold              10 Pembroke              26-10.00      8.17m 
 12 Quinn Audsley             12 Pembroke              25-11.50      7.91m 
 13 Jasmine Boswell           12 Wheatland-Ch          25-10.50      7.88m 
 14 Emily Badaszewski          8 Attica                25-08.75      7.84m 
 15 Katherine Vonglis         10 Wheatland-Ch          24-11.00      7.59m 
 16 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B          24-09.25      7.55m 
 17 Susan Kehl                12 Attica                24-00.00      7.31m 
 18 Sara Zakes                12 Oakfield-Ala          23-11.25      7.29m 
 19 Emma Grathouse            12 Holley Centr          23-05.00      7.13m 
 20 Gemma Bochicchio           9 Notre Dame-B          22-10.25      6.96m 
 21 Jordan Schmidt             9 Alexander Ce          22-04.75      6.82m 
 21 Olivia Audsley            11 Byron-Bergen          22-04.75      6.82m 
 23 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B          22-04.50      6.81m 
 24 Megan Hardenbrook         10 Kendall               21-10.25      6.66m 
 25 Mary Sweeny               11 Byron-Bergen          19-09.25      6.02m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B            110-00     33.52m  10   
  2 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen             93-00     28.34m   8   
  3 Isabelle Wickins          10 Attica                   91-05     27.86m   6   
  4 Quinn Audsley             12 Pembroke                 88-05     26.94m   4   
  5 Katherine Vonglis         10 Wheatland-Ch             83-06     25.45m   2   
  6 Tara Meyer                12 Attica                   81-10     24.94m   1   
  7 Susan Kehl                12 Attica                   76-06     23.31m 
  8 Angie Weaver              10 Holley Centr             72-05     22.07m 
  9 Alicyn Bizari             11 Byron-Bergen             71-05     21.76m 
 10 Sara Zakes                12 Oakfield-Ala             71-02     21.69m 
 11 Emily Badaszewski          8 Attica                   67-09     20.65m 
 12 Jordan Schmidt             9 Alexander Ce             67-01     20.44m 
 13 Gabby Arnold              10 Pembroke                 67-00     20.42m 
 14 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B             64-07     19.68m 
 15 Mary Sweeny               11 Byron-Bergen             63-11     19.48m 
 16 Jasmine Boswell           12 Wheatland-Ch             61-05     18.71m 
 17 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B             59-04     18.08m 
 18 Gemma Bochicchio           9 Notre Dame-B             56-00     17.06m 
 19 Olivia Audsley            11 Byron-Bergen             52-11     16.12m 
 20 Emma Grathouse            12 Holley Centr             47-03     14.40m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                 2:41.99     550
  2 Alexis Payton             11 Kendall                2:42.17     548
  3 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr           2:59.30     372
  4 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                 3:00.25     363
  5 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                 3:07.93     295
  6 Rebecca Johnson            9 Byron-Bergen           3:09.21     284
  7 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B           3:11.66     264
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B           3:12.48     258
  9 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch           3:16.19     229
 10 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield-Ala           3:27.29     153
 11 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B           3:51.61      38
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   17.94   1    495
  2 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   18.38   2    450
  3 Alexis Payton             11 Kendall                  18.50   2    438
  4 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield-Ala             20.26   1    281
  5 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr             20.41   1    269
  6 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   20.80   1    239
  6 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             20.80   2    239
  8 Rebecca Johnson            9 Byron-Bergen             22.15   2    148
  9 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             22.19   1    146
 10 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             23.74   2     67
 11 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B             29.88   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             11 Kendall                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield-Ala             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Rebecca Johnson            9 Byron-Bergen             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             11 Kendall                  4.29m   14-01.00    376
  2 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   3.89m   12-09.25    283
  3 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   3.81m   12-06.00    265
  4 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   3.75m   12-03.75    252
  5 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr             3.60m   11-09.75    220
  6 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield-Ala             3.34m   10-11.50    168
  7 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             3.13m   10-03.25    130
  8 Rebecca Johnson            9 Byron-Bergen             2.97m    9-09.00    102
  9 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B             2.93m    9-07.50     95
 10 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             2.84m    9-04.00     81
 11 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             2.60m    8-06.50     46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  2 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   7.34m   24-01.00    357
  3 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield-Ala             6.44m   21-01.50    299
  4 Alexis Payton             11 Kendall                  6.39m   20-11.75    296
  5 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B             5.89m   19-04.00    264
  6 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   5.54m   18-02.25    242
  7 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   5.41m   17-09.00    234
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             5.36m   17-07.00    231
  9 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr             5.18m   17-00.00    220
 10 Rebecca Johnson            9 Byron-Bergen             5.11m   16-09.25    215
 11 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             4.78m   15-08.25    194
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             11 Kendall                   2170   10   
  2 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                    1872    8   
  3 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                    1747    6   
  4 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                    1587    4   
  5 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr              1440    2   
  6 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch              1377    1   
  7 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield-Ala              1123  
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B               938  
  9 Rebecca Johnson            9 Byron-Bergen               929  
 10 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B               793  
 11 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B               619  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             11.67   3  10   
  2 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B             11.83   3   8   
  3 Jordan Kennedy            12 Wheatland-Ch             12.06   2   6   
  4 Richard Flores            12 Byron-Bergen             12.08   3   4   
  5 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen             12.24   2   2   
  6 Cole Boller               12 Pembroke                 12.26   3   1   
  7 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce             12.27   3 
  8 Vito Mouio                12 Byron-Bergen             12.31   2 
  9 Aaron Berghash            12 Wheatland-Ch             12.44   2 
 10 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B             12.45   3 
 11 Vachahon Ittikraichareon  10 Kendall                  12.50   2 
 12 Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce             12.65   1 
 13 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Centr             12.81   2 
 14 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B             13.01   1 
 15 Blake Pariso               9 Attica                   13.02   1 
 16 Zebulon Huber             11 Attica                   13.63   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             23.17   4  10   
  2 Richard Flores            12 Byron-Bergen             24.09   4   8   
  3 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             24.39   4   6   
  4 Jordan Kennedy            12 Wheatland-Ch             24.43   4   4   
  5 Cole Boller               12 Pembroke                 24.47   4   2   
  6 Vito Mouio                12 Byron-Bergen             24.79   3   1   
  7 Job Smith                 10 Alexander Ce             25.07   3 
  8 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen             25.08   3 
  9 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce             25.19   3 
 10 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B             25.26   3 
 11 Devon Henderson            9 Attica                   25.51   2 
 12 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Centr             25.52   3 
 13 Danny Cook                12 Wheatland-Ch             25.67   2 
 14 James Skehan              11 Holley Centr             25.73   2 
 15 Vachahon Ittikraichareon  10 Kendall                  26.07   2 
 16 Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce             26.42   2 
 17 Paul Urquhart             12 Kendall                  26.52   2 
 18 Zebulon Huber             11 Attica                   26.99   1 
 19 Benjamin Frasch           11 Kendall                  27.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield-Ala             53.43   3  10   
  2 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B             53.50   3   8   
  3 Matt DeSimone             10 Holley Centr             53.67   3   6   
  4 Aaron Berghash            12 Wheatland-Ch             54.01   3   4   
  5 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield-Ala             54.13   3   2   
  6 Jordan Gardner            11 Byron-Bergen             54.21   3   1   
  7 Kevin Bayley-Henshaw      10 Wheatland-Ch             54.53   2 
  8 Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-B             55.46   2 
  9 Danny Cook                12 Wheatland-Ch             55.80   2 
 10 Damien Sprague             9 Kendall                  58.06   1 
 11 Devon Henderson            9 Attica                   58.35   2 
 12 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B           1:00.32   1 
 13 James Neary               12 Attica                 1:00.60   2 
 14 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B           1:01.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Kohorst             10 Pembroke               2:02.27   10   
  2 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield-Ala           2:06.24    8   
  3 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                 2:10.20    6   
  4 Dylan Vogel               11 Wheatland-Ch           2:13.84    4   
  5 David Schrenker           12 Byron-Bergen           2:14.63    2   
  6 Taven Romesser            11 Attica                 2:17.04    1   
  7 Connor Franz              12 Alexander Ce           2:19.61  
  8 Greyson Huntington         8 Byron-Bergen           2:20.72  
  9 Jarrett Wehle             12 Wheatland-Ch           2:21.19  
 10 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B           2:22.59  
 11 Kylar Mayer               11 Attica                 2:23.84  
 12 Brandon Kropf             10 Byron-Bergen           2:25.37  
 13 Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-B           2:30.73  
 14 Reno Klotzbach            10 Oakfield-Ala           2:32.02  
 15 Caleb Henion              10 Kendall                2:39.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Ch           4:38.97   10   
  2 Dylan Vogel               11 Wheatland-Ch           4:46.98    8   
  3 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                 4:47.46    6   
  4 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield-Ala           4:52.46    4   
  5 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield-Ala           4:52.49    2   
  6 Taven Romesser            11 Attica                 4:58.12    1   
  7 Greyson Huntington         8 Byron-Bergen           5:08.00  
  8 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Centr           5:11.10  
  9 Damien Sprague             9 Kendall                5:26.46  
 10 Michael Bowen             11 Byron-Bergen           5:30.95  
 11 Kyle Mott                  9 Oakfield-Ala           5:34.63  
 12 Tyler Stachowiak          11 Attica                 5:40.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Ch          10:12.47   10   
  2 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield-Ala          10:37.34    8   
  3 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield-Ala          10:45.28    6   
  4 Dylan Vogel               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:02.27    4   
  5 Trevor Zauner             11 Alexander Ce          11:05.90    2   
  6 Dylan Maier                9 Oakfield-Ala          11:10.30    1   
  7 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch          11:15.27  
  8 Anderson Bradshaw         11 Alexander Ce          11:23.88  
  9 Austin Carrick             8 Notre Dame-B          11:26.31  
 10 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-B          11:33.39  
 11 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Centr          11:47.80  
 12 Kylar Mayer               11 Attica                11:50.37  
 13 Michael Bowen             11 Byron-Bergen          11:51.59  
 14 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B          11:51.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Harris               12 Oakfield-Ala             16.72   2  10   
  2 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield-Ala             17.33   2   8   
  3 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             18.39   2   6   
  4 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr             18.57   2   4   
  5 Jordan Miller             11 Byron-Bergen             18.63   2   2   
  6 Weston Head               10 Attica                   19.06   1   1   
  7 James Skehan              11 Holley Centr             19.11   1 
  8 Josh Phelps               10 Byron-Bergen             19.14   1 
  9 Jon Doud                  11 Pembroke                 19.15   2 
 10 Brandon Brown             11 Alexander Ce             20.74   1 
 11 Camron Thorn              12 Holley Centr             20.77   1 
 12 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce             22.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.83   2  10   
  2 Josh Phelps               10 Byron-Bergen           1:03.95   2   8   
  3 Ryan Moseman              12 Holley Centr           1:03.98   2   6   
  4 Jon Doud                  11 Pembroke               1:04.39   2   4   
  5 Joseph Losapio            11 Kendall                1:06.00   2   2   
  6 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield-Ala           1:06.13   2   1   
  7 Weston Head               10 Attica                 1:07.01   1 
  8 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr           1:07.49   1 
  9 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce           1:08.95   1 
 10 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch           1:09.02   1 
 11 Brandon Brown             11 Alexander Ce           1:10.21   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield-Ala          10:35.20   10   
  2 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                10:37.70    8   
  3 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield-Ala          10:38.00    6   
  4 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch          11:12.90    4   
  5 Damien Sprague             9 Kendall               11:45.50    2   
  6 Michael Bowen             11 Byron-Bergen          12:04.20    1   
  7 Kylar Mayer               11 Attica                12:23.00  
  8 Kyle Mott                  9 Oakfield-Ala          12:34.90  
  9 Chandler Bow              10 Byron-Bergen          12:49.80  
 10 Jerome Spinks             10 Byron-Bergen          13:13.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     45.44   10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    46.32    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 46.72    6   
  4 Holley Central                                        47.77    4   
  5 Alexander Central                                     47.93    2   
  6 Kendall                                               49.60    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:38.20   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:42.89   2   8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               3:43.44   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      3:50.85   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                   4:02.49   1   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:04.49   1   1   
 -- Wheatland-Chili                                          DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheatland-Chili                                     8:43.11   10   
  2 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               8:49.02    8   
  3 Alexander Central                                   8:49.92    6   
  4 Attica                                              9:06.24    4   
  5 Holley Central                                      9:08.29    2   
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:27.11    1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:42.54  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield-Ala           6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Danny Cook                12 Wheatland-Ch           5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Devon Henderson            9 Attica                J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  5 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  7 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Brandon Brown             11 Alexander Ce          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Flint Dilella             12 Holley Centr           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Hannan             10 Byron-Bergen          10-09.00      3.27m  10   
  2 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield-Ala         J10-09.00      3.27m   8   
  3 Austin Clay               12 Kendall               10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Zachary Dusky             12 Oakfield-Ala         J10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Flint Dilella             12 Holley Centr           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          J9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Paul Urquhart             12 Kendall                8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Weston Head               10 Attica                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Jarrett Wehle             12 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen          20-09.00      6.32m  10   
  2 Sal Schwable              12 Oakfield-Ala          19-06.25      5.94m   8   
  3 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          19-04.25      5.89m   6   
  4 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen          18-11.25      5.77m   4   
  5 John Harris               12 Oakfield-Ala          18-10.00      5.74m   2   
  6 Curtis Williams           10 Wheatland-Ch          18-07.00      5.66m   1   
  7 Matt DeSimone             10 Holley Centr          17-09.75      5.42m 
  8 Chris Balys               11 Holley Centr          17-01.50      5.21m 
  9 Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce          16-06.50      5.04m 
 10 Jeremy Browe              10 Kendall               15-01.50      4.61m 
 11 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          15-00.50      4.58m 
 11 Grant Cox                 10 Alexander Ce          15-00.50      4.58m 
 13 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B          15-00.00      4.57m 
 14 Kyle Burdick              10 Oakfield-Ala          14-10.50      4.53m 
 15 Caleb Henion              10 Kendall               14-06.75      4.43m 
 16 Zack Perrin               11 Kendall               13-09.25      4.19m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen          43-07.50     13.29m  10   
  2 Sal Schwable              12 Oakfield-Ala          41-11.50     12.78m   8   
  3 John Harris               12 Oakfield-Ala          41-05.00     12.62m   6   
  4 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          40-00.25     12.19m   4   
  5 Jordan Miller             11 Byron-Bergen          38-05.00     11.70m   2   
  6 Curtis Williams           10 Wheatland-Ch          38-04.00     11.68m   1   
  7 Chris Balys               11 Holley Centr          34-08.75     10.58m 
  8 Grant Cox                 10 Alexander Ce          34-06.25     10.52m 
  9 Jeremy Browe              10 Kendall               33-11.00     10.33m 
 10 Kyle Burdick              10 Oakfield-Ala          33-08.00     10.26m 
 11 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B          33-01.50     10.09m 
 12 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          32-06.75      9.92m 
 13 Zebulon Huber             11 Attica                30-00.00      9.14m 
 14 Zack Perrin               11 Kendall               28-08.00      8.73m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                47-11.50     14.61m  10   
  2 Andrew Gottler            12 Byron-Bergen          39-02.50     11.95m   8   
  3 Zach Dart                 12 Byron-Bergen          38-11.00     11.86m   6   
  4 Camron Thorn              12 Holley Centr          37-09.00     11.50m   4   
  5 Cody Jurek                12 Pembroke              37-03.00     11.35m   2   
  6 Zachary Jasen             11 Alexander Ce          36-08.25     11.18m   1   
  7 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce          36-08.00     11.17m 
  8 Justin McLendin           12 Wheatland-Ch          36-03.50     11.06m 
  9 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B          36-00.00     10.97m 
 10 Killian Lewis             11 Pembroke              35-11.00     10.94m 
 11 John Geissler             11 Pembroke              34-08.75     10.58m 
 12 Michael Raschke           12 Kendall               33-10.25     10.31m 
 13 Joe Ellmore               10 Attica                32-06.50      9.91m 
 14 Matt Hahn                  9 Holley Centr          31-04.00      9.55m 
 15 Tyler Doctor              11 Oakfield-Ala          30-11.25      9.42m 
 16 John Igoe                 10 Oakfield-Ala          30-00.50      9.15m 
 17 Connor Hennon             12 Kendall               29-10.00      9.09m 
 17 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield-Ala          29-10.00      9.09m 
 19 Zach Porter               12 Oakfield-Ala          29-04.00      8.94m 
 20 Brandon Stewart           11 Kendall               26-07.50      8.11m 
 21 Allen Tonas               10 Kendall               26-05.25      8.05m 
 22 Braxton Leary-Hart        11 Holley Centr          25-04.00      7.72m 
 23 Dylan Spellan             10 Kendall               24-11.00      7.59m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             11 Pembroke                144-00     43.89m  10   
  2 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                  124-11     38.07m   8   
  3 Andrew Gottler            12 Byron-Bergen            116-00     35.35m   6   
  4 John Geissler             11 Pembroke                112-11     34.41m   4   
  5 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B            110-10     33.78m   2   
  6 Cody Jurek                12 Pembroke                104-10     31.95m   1   
  7 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B             98-08     30.07m 
  8 Zachary Jasen             11 Alexander Ce             97-06     29.71m 
  9 John Igoe                 10 Oakfield-Ala             96-07     29.43m 
 10 Tyler Doctor              11 Oakfield-Ala             96-06     29.41m 
 11 Justin McLendin           12 Wheatland-Ch             96-01     29.28m 
 11 Camron Thorn              12 Holley Centr             96-01     29.28m 
 13 Zach Porter               12 Oakfield-Ala             95-08     29.15m 
 14 Dylan Spellan             10 Kendall                  95-06     29.10m 
 15 Martin Hoag               12 Attica                   92-03     28.11m 
 16 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield-Ala             92-00     28.04m 
 17 James Skehan              11 Holley Centr             87-11     26.79m 
 18 Jordan Kennedy            12 Wheatland-Ch             87-03     26.59m 
 19 Matt Hahn                  9 Holley Centr             86-09     26.44m 
 20 Ryan Missel               11 Oakfield-Ala             85-08     26.11m 
 21 Zach Dart                 12 Byron-Bergen             83-10     25.55m 
 22 Joe Ellmore               10 Attica                   83-07     25.47m 
 23 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce             81-08     24.89m 
 24 AJ DiQuattro              12 Byron-Bergen             80-02     24.43m 
 25 Allen Tonas               10 Kendall                  76-08     23.36m 
 26 Braxton Leary-Hart        11 Holley Centr             72-10     22.19m 
 27 Brandon Stewart           11 Kendall                  72-01     21.97m 
 28 Connor Hennon             12 Kendall                  68-08     20.92m 
 29 Michael Raschke           12 Kendall                  65-09     20.04m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield-Ala           4:43.19     660
  2 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen           4:57.49     574
  3 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr           5:05.50     528
  4 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch           5:05.63     528
  5 Brandon Lewis             12 Kendall                5:16.36     469
  6 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                 5:21.62     442
  7 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield-Ala           5:50.88     303
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   18.53   1    474
  2 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield-Ala             20.19   2    334
  3 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield-Ala             20.63   1    301
  4 Brandon Lewis             12 Kendall                  20.66   2    299
  5 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             20.76   1    292
  6 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             20.85   2    285
  7 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen             23.03   2    150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lewis             12 Kendall                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield-Ala             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield-Ala             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  7 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lewis             12 Kendall                  5.22m   17-01.50    425
  2 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   5.04m   16-06.50    390
  3 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  4 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield-Ala             4.50m   14-09.25    290
  5 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             4.44m   14-07.00    280
  6 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield-Ala             4.39m   14-05.00    271
  7 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen             4.06m   13-04.00    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   9.44m   30-11.75    452
  2 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  3 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  4 Brandon Lewis             12 Kendall                  8.33m   27-04.00    386
  5 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen             7.97m   26-01.75    365
  6 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield-Ala             7.74m   25-04.75    351
  7 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield-Ala             7.50m   24-07.25    337
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                    2125   10   
  2 Brandon Lewis             12 Kendall                   2059    8   
  3 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr              2045    6   
  4 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield-Ala              1913    4   
  5 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch              1864    2   
  6 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen              1567    1   
  7 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield-Ala              1528  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                   145        2) Attica                    117   
    3) Kendall                     94        4) Byron-Bergen-Elba          74   
    5) Wheatland-Chili             62        6) Alexander Central          44   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          29        8) Holley Central             15   
    9) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba        9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      155.50     2) Byron-Bergen-Elba         128   
    3) Wheatland-Chili             74        4) Notre Dame-Batavia         66   
    5) Attica                      60        6) Holley Central             38   
    7) Pembroke                    34        8) Kendall                    19   
    9) Alexander Central           14.50