Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 07:45 PM
                           Monroe County - 5/21/2016                           
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet             11.96   7  10   
  2 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 12.54   7   8   
  3 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              12.62   7   6   
  4 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             12.64   7   5   
  5 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              12.66   7   4   
  6 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr             12.75   6   3   
  7 Cyan Carter               10 Spencerport              12.93   7   2   
  8 Hallie Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom             12.94   7   1   
  9 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 12.96   5 
 10 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad             12.97   6 
 11 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             12.98   6 
 12 Stephanie Nwachi          10 Rush-Henriet             12.99   6 
 13 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet             13.10   6 
 14 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             13.11   6 
 15 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                 13.20   6 
 16 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  13.22   7 
 17 Breea Silva               10 Brighton                 13.34   5 
 18 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             13.36   5 
 19 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua              13.41   3 
 20 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   13.46   3 
 21 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr             13.47   4 
 22 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit              13.52   5 
 23 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua              13.54   5 
 24 Monefay Hosang            11 Greece Athen             13.56   5  13.553
 25 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                 13.56   4  13.559
 26 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                   13.64   2 
 27 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp             13.65   4 
 28 Rachael Hodgson           10 Hilton                   13.68   4 
 29 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                 13.71   3 
 30 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr             13.72   2 
 31 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq             13.74   2 
 32 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                   13.76   4 
 33 Naiyah James               9 Pittsford Me             13.77   3 
 34 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                13.79   2 
 35 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet             13.80   4 
 36 Elissa Goorman            12 Pittsford Su             13.81   1 
 37 Audrey Klafehn            12 Spencerport              13.84   4  13.836
 38 Haley Smout                9 Churchville-             13.84   5  13.838
 39 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet             13.84   3  13.840
 40 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad             13.85   2 
 41 Kaya Pries                10 Rush-Henriet             13.96   5 
 42 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me             13.98   3 
 43 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                13.99   2 
 44 Kamilah Sobers             9 Pittsford Me             14.00   4 
 45 Rebecca Njoku             12 Rush-Henriet             14.06   1 
 46 Alexis Frith              11 Rush-Henriet             14.21   1 
 -- Anaya Dees                 8 Hilton                      FS   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet             24.29   8  10   
  2 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             24.81   8   8   
  3 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 26.28   8   6   
  4 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              26.34   8   5   
  5 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  26.71   8   4   
  6 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              26.73   8   3   
  7 Grace Dunnigan            12 Pittsford Su             26.75   8   2   
  8 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             26.77   6   1   
  9 Cyan Carter               10 Spencerport              26.90   6 
 10 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 27.13   7 
 11 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me             27.30   6 
 12 Samantha Ritter           10 Fairport                 27.35   7 
 13 Rachael Hodgson           10 Hilton                   27.36   6 
 14 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr             27.40   5 
 15 Bryce Felton              12 Rush-Henriet             27.41   7 
 16 Andrea Benson             12 Webster Schr             27.45   5 
 17 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                  27.65   6 
 18 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-             27.70   5 
 19 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet             27.76   6 
 20 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       10 Fairport                 27.79   4 
 21 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             27.87   7 
 22 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me             28.06   7 
 23 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr             28.10   7 
 24 Audrey Klafehn            12 Spencerport              28.20   5 
 25 Naiyah James               9 Pittsford Me             28.27   4 
 26 Anaya Dees                 8 Hilton                   28.32   5 
 27 Leigha Hatch              11 Brighton                 28.33   5 
 28 Meghan Crowfoot           11 Canandaigua              28.34   4 
 29 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr             28.35   2 
 30 Rebecca Glenn             12 Fairport                 28.38   5 
 31 Monefay Hosang            11 Greece Athen             28.43   6 
 32 Briana Lowry              10 Hilton                   28.50   3 
 33 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr             28.72   3 
 34 Cemanie Brown             10 Rush-Henriet             28.74   4 
 35 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr             28.77   4  28.766
 36 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                   28.77   3  28.769
 37 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet             28.80   2 
 38 Alicia Zimmer             10 Webster Thom             28.94   1 
 39 Kamilah Sobers             9 Pittsford Me             29.02   2 
 40 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                   29.03   3 
 41 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet             29.08   2 
 42 Emily McNeil              10 Canandaigua              29.19   2 
 43 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                29.63   1 
 44 Valerie Lepore             9 Pittsford Me             29.81   3 
 45 Juliana Rizzo             11 Irondequoit              30.08   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              57.27   4  10   
  2 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su             57.66   4   8   
  3 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me           1:00.10   4   6   
  4 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           1:01.35   3   5   
  5 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                1:02.16   4   4   
  6 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.30   4   3   
  7 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq           1:02.34   3   2   
  8 Nubia Cromartie           10 Pittsford Su           1:02.63   4   1   
  9 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp           1:03.28   4 
 10 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:03.34   3 
 11 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr           1:03.35   2 
 12 Jaclyn Neubauer           12 Spencerport            1:03.72   2 
 13 Monica Mack               11 Webster Thom           1:03.90   3 
 14 Jessica Moody             12 Brockport              1:04.09   2 
 15 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.16   3 
 16 Cemanie Brown             10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.38   2 
 17 Emma Anderson              9 Brighton               1:04.76   3 
 18 Cameron Rowe               9 Fairport               1:05.01   2 
 19 Gianna Damico             11 Victor Centr           1:05.04   2 
 20 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henriet           1:05.35   1 
 21 Kelsey Anderson            9 Brighton               1:05.52   2 
 22 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton               1:07.15   1 
 23 Alexandra Dittman          9 Hilton                 1:07.60   2 
 24 Jenai simons              10 Irondequoit            1:07.66   1 
 25 Amanda Moody              12 Brockport              1:08.66   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           2:16.13   2  10   
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               2:21.80   2   8   
  3 Maddy Mason                8 Hilton                 2:23.61   2   6   
  4 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 2:24.24   2   5   
  5 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           2:24.93   2   4   
  6 Jamie Amoroso             12 Pittsford Me           2:27.14   2   3   
  7 Julia Flocco              12 Fairport               2:27.52   1   2   
  8 Monica Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet           2:28.19   2   1   
  9 Eilis Regan               11 Pittsford Su           2:28.84   2 
 10 Katie Cox                 12 Brighton               2:30.24   1 
 11 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                2:30.36   2 
 12 Anna Schwarzweller        11 Victor Centr           2:30.58   2 
 13 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                2:30.59   1 
 14 Delia McDade Clay          9 Brighton               2:30.82   2 
 15 Nina Doyle                 9 Irondequoit            2:31.04   1 
 16 Sadie Cunningham           9 Webster Thom           2:31.16   2 
 17 Emma Canny                11 Rush-Henriet           2:31.38   1 
 18 Grace Nolan               10 Greece Arcad           2:31.47   1 
 19 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henriet           2:32.01   2 
 20 Allyson Bates             12 Webster Schr           2:36.13   1 
 21 Catharine Lewis           12 Brighton               2:38.05   1 
 22 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq           2:41.24   1 
 23 Amanda Smith              12 Brighton               2:46.04   1 
 24 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport              2:46.10   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           4:32.54   2  10   
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:35.03   2   8   
  3 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom           4:44.94   2   6   
  4 Sydney McDaniel           12 Honeoye Fall           4:49.77   2   5   
  5 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-           4:49.88   2   4   
  6 Gabby Wangler             11 Honeoye Fall           4:49.98   2   3   
  7 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           4:57.08   2   2   
  8 Madeleine Shellard        10 Irondequoit            5:01.70   2   1   
  9 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                5:03.33   2 
 10 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Me           5:03.53   1 
 11 Bailey Pierce             10 Rush-Henriet           5:04.39   1 
 12 Sadie Cunningham           9 Webster Thom           5:07.21   1 
 13 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield               5:07.55   2 
 14 Quinn Metcalfe            10 Churchville-           5:07.61   1 
 15 Catherine Hauser          12 Brighton               5:10.20   1 
 16 Jennifer Broderick        12 Fairport               5:11.04   1 
 17 Chloe Carlson             12 Honeoye Fall           5:11.73   2 
 18 Emily Colyer               9 Victor Centr           5:13.18   1 
 19 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su           5:13.52   1 
 20 Jessica Aldred            10 Pittsford Su           5:14.98   2 
 21 Maisie Merz               11 Brighton               5:16.21   2 
 22 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henriet           5:19.23   1 
 23 Lisa Pink                 11 Fairport               5:23.21   2 
 24 Alexis Chatterton          8 Hilton                 5:23.86   1 
 25 Erin Foley                11 Victor Centr           5:28.33   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          11 Churchville-          10:21.85   2  10   
  2 Maddie Hobika             10 Pittsford Su          10:36.14   2   8   
  3 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom          10:48.38   2   6   
  4 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           10:49.41   2   5   
  5 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor Centr          10:54.36   2   4   
  6 Megha Singh               12 Pittsford Me          10:56.11   2   3   
  7 Rachael Jones             12 Fairport              11:00.68   2   2   
  8 Sarah Shapley             12 Fairport              11:01.45   2   1   
  9 Laura Broderick            9 Fairport              11:07.34   2 
 10 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport           11:13.67   2 
 11 Colleen Tytler             7 Irondequoit           11:22.96   1 
 12 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport              11:24.48   2 
 13 Clara Manley               9 Fairport              11:26.48   2 
 14 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Me          11:27.96   1 
 15 Zofia Stefankovic          7 Brighton              11:28.46   1 
 16 Katarina Nichols          12 Fairport              11:30.30   1 
 17 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet          11:31.26   1 
 18 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                11:34.08   2 
 19 Kate Welch                10 Webster Thom          11:39.40   1 
 20 Katherine Novak           11 Pittsford Me          11:40.72   1 
 21 Gillian Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          11:42.04   1 
 22 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit           11:44.84   1 
 23 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcad          11:53.92   1 
 24 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton              11:57.08   1 
 25 Jessica Newmark           11 Fairport              11:57.37   1 
 26 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-          11:59.36   1 
 27 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                12:02.34   1 
 28 Lilly VonRhedy             8 Canandaigua           12:12.91   1 
 29 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport           12:21.80   1 
 30 Lea Brown                 12 Batavia               13:09.80   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              15.02   5  10   
  2 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen             15.55   5   8   
  3 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me             15.94   5   6   
  4 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen             16.18   5   5   
  5 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                 16.43   5   4   
  6 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet             16.59   5   3   
  7 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   17.05   5   2   
  8 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad             17.07   4   1   
  9 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport                17.17   4 
 10 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom             17.49   4 
 11 Michela Maiola            12 Spencerport              17.53   3 
 12 Jordyn Brown               9 Canandaigua              17.60   4 
 13 Elizabeth Yung            12 Greece Arcad             17.61   4 
 14 Julia Gallagher           10 Canandaigua              17.64   4 
 15 Lydia Slattery             9 Rush-Henriet             17.87   2 
 16 Veronica Barnes           12 Brockport                17.93   2  17.923
 17 Emma tenHoopen            11 Pittsford Su             17.93   3  17.926
 18 Allyson Meintel           12 Rush-Henriet             18.01   2  18.002
 19 Amelia Perry              11 Rush-Henriet             18.01   3  18.007
 20 Carolyn Thaney            10 Pittsford Su             18.11   2  18.105
 20 Jing Chang                11 Pittsford Me             18.11   3  18.105
 22 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet             18.23   3 
 23 Kristine Renolo            9 Rush-Henriet             18.40   1 
 24 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport                18.55   1 
 25 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet             18.64   1 
 26 Maggie Phipps              9 Fairport                 18.65   4 
 27 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  18.76   2 
 28 Brenna McKane             11 Webster Thom             18.79   2 
 29 Daphine Postl             10 Fairport                 18.85   2 
 30 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp             19.03   1 
 31 Jordan Silver             12 Penfield                 19.17   3 
 32 Kelley Mohr               10 Irondequoit              19.29   1 
 33 Jillian Daniel            10 Webster Schr             19.71   1 
 34 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet             21.21   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr           1:01.88   4  10   
  2 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport               1:05.13   4   8   
  3 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           1:07.27   4   6   
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:07.87   4   5   
  5 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen           1:08.37   4   4   
  6 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport            1:08.60   4   3   
  7 Julia Gallagher           10 Canandaigua            1:10.40   3   2   
  8 Carly Oddi                12 Victor Centr           1:11.01   2   1   
  9 Jing Chang                11 Pittsford Me           1:11.75   4 
 10 Abby Miller               12 Pittsford Me           1:12.02   3 
 11 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           1:12.58   4 
 12 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-           1:12.81   3 
 13 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                 1:12.91   3 
 14 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:12.97   3 
 15 Monica Mack               11 Webster Thom           1:13.27   3 
 16 Dakota Dugan              12 Webster Thom           1:13.46   2 
 17 Taylor Biata               8 Rush-Henriet           1:13.78   2 
 18 Allison Prescott          11 Fairport               1:13.99   2 
 19 Madison McGrath            9 Penfield               1:14.34   2 
 20 Sarah Winfree              8 Pittsford Me           1:14.36   1 
 21 Olivia Vogler              9 Irondequoit            1:14.84   1 
 22 Lindsay Allen             10 Brockport              1:15.41   2 
 23 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet           1:15.96   3 
 24 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield               1:17.16   2 
 25 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 1:18.80   1 
 26 Kelley Mohr               10 Irondequoit            1:21.23   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua            7:42.57   2  10   
  2 Maeve reed                 9 Fairport               7:44.92   2   8   
  3 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 7:45.66   2   6   
  4 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               7:47.81   2   5   
  5 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           7:49.07   2   4   
  6 Izzy Kazour               12 Pittsford Me           7:53.40   1   3   
  7 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su           7:56.83   2   2   
  8 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                7:58.44   1   1   
  9 Moriah Martone            12 Spencerport            7:59.61   2 
 10 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton               8:01.23   1 
 11 Alena Wisniewski          11 Webster Thom           8:01.77   1 
 12 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               8:01.81   2 
 13 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henriet           8:02.09   1 
 14 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                 8:05.97   1 
 15 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin   9 Pittsford Me           8:16.87   1 
 16 McKensie Galusha          12 Pittsford Me           8:18.83   1 
 17 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schr           8:19.60   2 
 18 Erin Donahoe              12 Honeoye Fall           8:20.13   1 
 19 Olivia Anderson           11 Fairport               8:23.31   2 
 20 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-           8:25.09   1 
 21 Kelly Farrell             11 Penfield               8:26.15   1 
 22 Abigail Williams          12 Fairport               8:30.62   1 
 23 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport            8:40.90   1 
 24 Emily Koss                12 Irondequoit            9:10.15   1 
 25 Delaney LaBue             11 Greece Olymp           9:32.62   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        48.19   2  10   
  2 Gates-Chili                                           48.94   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     50.82   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  50.91   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                              51.07   2   4   
  6 Greece Arcadia                                        51.21   1   3   
  7 Greece Olympia                                        51.65   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.07   1   1   
  9 Canandaigua                                           52.32   1 
 10 Hilton                                                52.39   2 
 11 Fairport                                              53.38   1 
 12 Batavia                                               53.65   1 
 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.24   1 
 14 Victor Central                                        57.65   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:04.46   2  10   
  2 Victor Central                                      4:07.71   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:09.67   2   6   
  4 Spencerport                                         4:17.44   2   5   
  5 Batavia                                             4:18.91   2   4   
  6 Gates-Chili                                         4:21.04   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:22.50   2   2   
  8 Penfield                                            4:23.10   1   1   
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:23.30   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   4:23.91   1 
 11 Brockport                                           4:24.26   1 
 12 Hilton                                              4:28.43   2 
 13 Webster Thomas                                      4:29.29   1 
 14 Brighton                                            4:31.97   1 
 15 Canandaigua                                         4:38.56   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:33.43   10   
  2 Fairport                                            9:51.91    8   
  3 Penfield                                            9:54.45    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:05.21    5   
  5 Irondequoit                                        10:08.39    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:10.34    3   
  7 Brockport                                          10:49.02    2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                  10:50.98    1   
  9 Greece Arcadia                                     11:24.28  
 10 Greece Olympia                                     11:24.50  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Sarah Killip              12 Webster Schr          J5-03.00      1.60m   8   
  3 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr           5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          J5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00      1.54m   4   
  6 Jessica Anderson          11 Canandaigua           J5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  7 Destiny Fernandes          9 Greece Athen           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8 Rachel Sequeira            9 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8 Abbie Guidarelli          12 Victor Centr           4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
 10 Emily Marshall            12 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Victoria Daniels          12 Gates-Chili           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Allison Prescott          11 Fairport               4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Kate Hancey               12 Pittsford Su           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Hannah Newlands           10 Brighton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Molly Martin               9 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Becca Gresens             10 Webster Thom           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Jailene Arroyo             9 East Irondeq           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Elissa Goorman            12 Pittsford Su           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Holly Csaszar              9 Webster Thom           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Jenna Gooding             10 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Chloe Couderc              9 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Liz Haley                  9 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Maggie Phipps              9 Fairport                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           12-03.00      3.73m  10   
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield              10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Hannah Roof               12 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m   4.50
  4 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   4.50
  6 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m   2.50
  6 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   2.50
  8 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia               J9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  9 Ericah Roncone            12 Pittsford Me          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           J9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Alexis Duggan             12 Webster Schr           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Danielle Yeager           12 Irondequoit            8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua            8-06.00      2.59m 
 15 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Elenie Mitchell           11 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 Jacquelyn Smith           10 Greece Arcad           7-06.00      2.28m 
 17 Sachi Sharp                9 Brighton               7-06.00      2.28m 
 17 Cecilia Savka             11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Emily Miller              12 Pittsford Su           7-00.00      2.13m 
 20 Gabriella Gagarinas       10 Irondequoit            7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Hannah Cuzzupoli          10 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Hayley Dyrland            12 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          19-02.25      5.84m  10   
  2 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          17-05.25      5.31m   8   
  3 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad          17-03.00      5.25m   6   
  4 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          17-02.75      5.25m   5   
  5 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          16-00.50      4.88m   4   
  6 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          15-10.50      4.83m   3   
  7 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           15-07.50      4.76m   2   
  8 Kandace Reid              10 Irondequoit           15-07.00      4.74m   1   
  9 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me          15-06.75      4.74m 
 10 Alexis Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          15-05.25      4.70m 
 11 Josie Keenan               8 Fairport              15-04.50      4.68m 
 12 Courtney Burda            10 Fairport              15-03.00      4.64m 
 13 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me          15-02.00      4.62m 
 14 Anaya Dees                 8 Hilton                15-01.00      4.59m 
 15 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          14-11.00      4.54m 
 16 SherDavesia Jacque        10 Gates-Chili           14-09.00      4.49m 
 17 Eva Boothby                9 Webster Schr          14-08.00      4.47m 
 18 Grace Messina             11 Pittsford Su          14-07.00      4.44m 
 19 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall          14-06.00      4.41m 
 19 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport           14-06.00      4.41m 
 21 Breea Silva               10 Brighton              14-05.75      4.41m 
 22 Adama Donzo               12 Rush-Henriet          14-04.75      4.38m 
 23 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit           14-04.00      4.36m 
 24 Kiara Kolaczyk            10 Victor Centr          14-02.50      4.33m 
 25 Carly Brister             10 Pittsford Me          14-02.00      4.31m 
 25 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           14-02.00      4.31m 
 27 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          14-00.00      4.26m 
 28 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-11.25      4.24m 
 29 Dana Cowley               12 Greece Arcad          13-11.00      4.24m 
 30 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp          13-07.50      4.15m 
 31 Idalys Fraguada           12 Pittsford Su          13-07.00      4.14m 
 32 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              13-06.75      4.13m 
 33 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                13-04.00      4.06m 
 33 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          13-04.00      4.06m 
 35 Carolyn Pink               9 Fairport              13-02.25      4.01m 
 36 Courtney Alexander        11 Honeoye Fall          13-01.50      4.00m 
 37 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               12-07.25      3.84m 
 38 Sommer Edwards            10 Hilton                11-09.50      3.59m 
 -- Shelby Stepherson         10 Gates-Chili                DNF            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          36-03.00     11.04m  10   
  2 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          36-01.75     11.01m   8   
  3 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          35-00.00     10.66m   6   
  4 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr          34-10.50     10.62m   5   
  5 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           34-03.00     10.43m   4   
  6 Josie Keenan               8 Fairport              33-06.00     10.21m   3   
  7 Rachel Sequeira            9 Honeoye Fall          33-04.50     10.17m   2   
  8 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           33-02.50     10.12m   1   
  9 Mary Dusett               10 Greece Arcad         J33-02.50     10.12m 
 10 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               32-10.25     10.01m 
 11 Kiara Kolaczyk            10 Victor Centr          32-01.50      9.79m 
 12 Grace Sinsebox            10 Rush-Henriet          32-01.00      9.77m 
 13 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit           32-00.25      9.75m 
 14 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili           31-09.75      9.69m 
 15 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           31-09.00      9.67m 
 16 Carolyn Thaney            10 Pittsford Su          31-08.00      9.65m 
 17 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                31-05.50      9.58m 
 18 Courtney Burda            10 Fairport              31-03.75      9.54m 
 19 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet          31-02.00      9.49m 
 20 Zara Lakehal-Ayat         12 Fairport              30-11.00      9.42m 
 21 Jillian Daniel            10 Webster Schr          30-07.00      9.32m 
 21 Alexis Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          30-07.00      9.32m 
 23 Hannah Newlands           10 Brighton              30-05.25      9.27m 
 24 Carly Oddi                12 Victor Centr          30-01.00      9.16m 
 25 Jessica DeJesus           11 Greece Arcad          29-06.50      9.00m 
 26 Carly Brister             10 Pittsford Me          29-06.00      8.99m 
 27 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton              29-05.25      8.97m 
 28 Lina Huynh                10 Churchville-          29-04.25      8.94m 
 29 Kandace Reid              10 Irondequoit           29-03.25      8.92m 
 30 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               29-00.00      8.83m 
 31 Nikki Nguyen              11 Spencerport           27-10.00      8.48m 
 32 Claire Dean               11 Webster Thom          27-09.50      8.47m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          39-02.00     11.93m  10   
  2 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           38-03.25     11.66m   8   
  3 Taylor Himes              12 Honeoye Fall          35-11.25     10.95m   6   
  4 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          33-02.50     10.12m   5   
  5 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             32-05.25      9.88m   4   
  6 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.00      9.75m   3   
  7 Harmony Brookins          11 East Irondeq          30-10.00      9.39m   2   
  8 Ayanna Simmons            10 Churchville-         J30-10.00      9.39m   1   
  9 Emily Riley               10 Rush-Henriet          30-07.00      9.32m 
 10 Lauryn Wight              11 Batavia               30-06.00      9.29m 
 11 Maddy Childs              12 Honeoye Fall          30-04.25      9.25m 
 12 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           30-03.75      9.23m 
 13 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet          29-09.75      9.08m 
 14 Gillian Kurtic            11 Honeoye Fall          29-09.25      9.07m 
 14 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               29-09.25      9.07m 
 16 Lindsay Johnson           10 Rush-Henriet          29-00.00      8.83m 
 17 Maddie Smith              11 Pittsford Su          28-03.00      8.61m 
 18 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me          27-06.25      8.38m 
 19 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          27-03.75      8.32m 
 20 Carli Lenz                10 Canandaigua           27-02.75      8.29m 
 21 Annika Gates              10 Rush-Henriet          27-01.25      8.26m 
 22 Carley Jordan             10 Spencerport           26-10.00      8.17m 
 23 Renee LaSalle             10 Rush-Henriet          26-08.25      8.13m 
 24 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr          26-01.00      7.95m 
 25 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet          25-11.75      7.91m 
 26 Brianna Abbey             12 Churchville-          25-01.75      7.66m 
 27 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               24-06.75      7.48m 
 28 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield              24-05.75      7.46m 
 29 Gabriella Alvarez         12 Greece Olymp          23-06.00      7.16m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet            127-06     38.86m  10   
  2 Grace Messina             11 Pittsford Su            105-00     32.00m   8   
  3 Taylor Himes              12 Honeoye Fall            102-09     31.31m   6   
  4 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua              98-08     30.07m   5   
  5 Rebecca Skolnick          10 Fairport                 94-10     28.90m   4   
  6 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me            J94-10     28.90m   3   
  7 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet             90-06     27.58m   2   
  8 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet             87-01     26.54m   1   
  9 Megan Wood                12 Brockport                86-08     26.41m 
 10 Harmony Brookins          11 East Irondeq             85-11     26.18m 
 11 Carley Jordan             10 Spencerport              85-02     25.95m 
 11 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me             85-02     25.95m 
 11 Jacklyn Capozzi           10 Rush-Henriet             85-02     25.95m 
 14 Gillian Kurtic            11 Honeoye Fall             84-08     25.80m 
 15 Maddy Childs              12 Honeoye Fall             81-08     24.89m 
 16 Cecelia Loeffler          11 Canandaigua              81-03     24.76m 
 17 Maddie Smith              11 Pittsford Su             79-00     24.07m 
 18 Amy Jennings              12 Canandaigua              77-06     23.62m 
 19 Katie Baird                9 Webster Thom             75-10     23.11m 
 20 McKenzie Sicke            12 Webster Thom             75-03     22.93m 
 21 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia                  75-01     22.88m 
 22 Alyssa Walsh               9 Fairport                 74-05     22.68m 
 23 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield                 74-03     22.63m 
 24 Leah Manou                11 Webster Schr             73-05     22.37m 
 25 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili              73-03     22.32m 
 25 Hannah Rolfe              11 Canandaigua              73-03     22.32m 
 27 Paige Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet             72-03     22.02m 
 28 Sarah Ghadoum             12 Irondequoit              71-11     21.92m 
 29 Lily Stonebreaker         10 Victor Centr             71-05     21.76m 
 30 Sophia Deglans            11 Pittsford Su             71-04     21.74m 
 31 Jenna LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad             65-00     19.81m 
 32 Leah Frith                 9 Irondequoit              64-08     19.71m 
 33 Annika Gates              10 Rush-Henriet             62-07     19.07m 
 34 Julia DeGregory           10 Fairport                 62-03     18.97m 
 35 Lindsay Johnson           10 Rush-Henriet             61-10     18.84m 
 36 Mia Krolczyk              11 Spencerport              59-07     18.16m 
 37 Hannah Lenz               12 Brockport                57-01     17.39m 
 -- Kiara Tarricone           10 Rush-Henriet                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               2:38.73     588
  2 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           2:39.05     584
  3 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           2:39.39     580
  4 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               2:40.45     568
  5 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                2:46.52     500
  6 Katie Broikos             10 Pittsford Me           2:47.30     492
  7 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet           2:48.21     482
  8 Allison Feder             10 Fairport               2:48.23     482
  9 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili            2:49.68     467
 10 Makenzie Pearce            9 Rush-Henriet           2:50.04     463
 11 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr           2:50.15     462
 12 Hanna Holland             11 Pittsford Me           2:51.21     451
 13 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                 2:53.25     430
 14 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr           2:53.28     430
 15 Kaitlyn Gelb               9 Pittsford Me           2:56.18     401
 16 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili            3:00.13     364
 17 Reagan Mayer              12 Victor Centr           3:05.06     320
 18 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                 3:06.82     304
 19 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili            3:17.33     221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             17.41   1    551
  2 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             17.47   3    544
  3 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  17.64   3    526
  4 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 17.99   1    489
  5 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             18.35   1    453
  6 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              18.48   3    440
  7 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             18.48   1    440
  8 Reagan Mayer              12 Victor Centr             19.16   2    376
  9 Makenzie Pearce            9 Rush-Henriet             19.33   3    360
 10 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr             19.60   2    336
 11 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 19.60   3    336
 12 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 19.73   2    325
 13 Katie Broikos             10 Pittsford Me             19.99   2    303
 14 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   20.10   3    294
 15 Kaitlyn Gelb               9 Pittsford Me             20.13   2    292
 16 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              20.21   2    285
 17 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             20.74   2    244
 18 Hanna Holland             11 Pittsford Me             21.33   1    201
 19 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   22.30   1    139
 20 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              22.53   1    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Makenzie Pearce            9 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Hanna Holland             11 Pittsford Me             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              1.27m    4-02.00    379
 12 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 13 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Reagan Mayer              12 Victor Centr             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Kaitlyn Gelb               9 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 16 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 1.12m    3-08.00    239
 16 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              1.12m    3-08.00    239
 18 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   1.07m    3-06.00    197
 -- Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             4.53m   14-10.50    436
  2 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              4.29m   14-01.00    376
  3 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 4.25m   13-11.50    367
  4 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  5 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             4.19m   13-09.00    352
  6 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  4.11m   13-06.00    333
  7 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             4.10m   13-05.50    331
  8 Kaitlyn Gelb               9 Pittsford Me             4.02m   13-02.25    312
  9 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              3.94m   12-11.25    294
 10 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr             3.91m   12-10.00    287
 10 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 3.91m   12-10.00    287
 12 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 3.74m   12-03.25    250
 12 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   3.74m   12-03.25    250
 14 Reagan Mayer              12 Victor Centr             3.67m   12-00.50    235
 15 Makenzie Pearce            9 Rush-Henriet             3.62m   11-10.50    225
 16 Hanna Holland             11 Pittsford Me             3.49m   11-05.50    198
 17 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   3.37m   11-00.75    174
 18 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              3.33m   10-11.25    167
 19 Katie Broikos             10 Pittsford Me             2.79m    9-02.00     73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              8.29m   27-02.50    418
  2 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  3 Reagan Mayer              12 Victor Centr             7.76m   25-05.50    384
  4 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             7.33m   24-00.75    356
  5 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                 7.27m   23-10.25    352
  6 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                 7.15m   23-05.50    345
  7 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   6.89m   22-07.25    328
  8 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili              6.56m   21-06.25    307
  9 Katie Broikos             10 Pittsford Me             6.36m   20-10.50    294
 10 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  6.21m   20-04.50    285
 11 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili              6.20m   20-04.25    284
 12 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr             6.16m   20-02.50    281
 13 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 14 Hanna Holland             11 Pittsford Me             5.96m   19-06.75    269
 15 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 5.94m   19-06.00    267
 16 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             5.92m   19-05.25    266
 17 Makenzie Pearce            9 Rush-Henriet             5.78m   18-11.75    257
 18 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                   5.17m   16-11.50    219
 19 Kaitlyn Gelb               9 Pittsford Me             4.12m   13-06.25    154
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet              2359   10   
  2 Allison Feder             10 Fairport                  2171    8   
  3 Emily Herrmann            12 Victor Centr              2085    6   
  4 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet              2084    5   
  5 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                   2023    4   
  6 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                  2001    3   
  7 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet              1891    2   
  8 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili               1834    1   
  9 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield                  1738  
 10 Makenzie Pearce            9 Rush-Henriet              1734  
 11 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili               1709  
 12 Nicole Bergeron           10 Victor Centr              1618  
 13 Reagan Mayer              12 Victor Centr              1599  
 14 Hanna Holland             11 Pittsford Me              1548  
 15 Reilly Mullen             10 Hilton                    1446  
 16 Kaitlyn Gelb               9 Pittsford Me              1443  
 17 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                    1268  
 18 Ava Speidel                9 Gates-Chili               1203  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   11.12   5  10   
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp             11.14   5   8   
  3 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr             11.16   5   6   
  4 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             11.24   5   5   
  5 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq             11.29   5   4   
  6 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                11.33   3   3   
  7 Miles James               12 Churchville-             11.38   4   2   
  8 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              11.42   5   1   
  9 Tre Jones                 12 Rush-Henriet             11.49   3 
 10 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              11.50   4 
 11 Umaru Andrews             11 Churchville-             11.52   4 
 12 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                 11.53   5 
 13 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 11.63   3 
 14 Jordan Amstey             11 Brighton                 11.73   1 
 15 Justice Obasi             11 Rush-Henriet             11.74   5  11.731
 16 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad             11.74   2  11.733
 17 Adam Greenstein           11 Pittsford Me             11.76   2 
 18 Nathan Zariczny           10 Penfield                 11.78   4 
 19 Jayson Lane               12 Webster Schr             11.80   4  11.794
 20 Luis Playa                10 Honeoye Fall             11.80   3  11.798
 21 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  11.83   4 
 22 AJ Clifford               10 Canandaigua              11.85   4 
 23 Khaleel Fenn              11 Fairport                 11.89   1  11.887
 24 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp             11.89   1  11.889
 25 Aaron Spencer             11 Rush-Henriet             11.93   2 
 26 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   11.97   3  11.963
 27 Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad             11.97   1  11.967
 28 Jon Hanna                 10 Rush-Henriet             12.00   1 
 29 Dylan DiMonda             12 Webster Thom             12.04   1 
 30 Jason Vidjan              12 Brighton                 12.06   3 
 31 Phillip Cai               10 Brighton                 12.10   2 
 32 Eli McClein               12 Spencerport              12.25   2 
 33 Hughan Reid               11 Webster Thom             12.30   2 
 34 John Greene               12 Churchville-             12.44   1 
 35 Justin Myers              11 Victor Centr             12.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           11 Rush-Henriet             22.94   5  10   
  2 Jonathon Brown            11 Canandaigua              23.00   4   8   
  3 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   23.06   5   6   
  4 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              23.16   4   5   
  5 Miles James               12 Churchville-             23.20   5   4   
  6 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                23.28   5   3   
  7 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              23.48   5   2   
  8 Jake Lambert              12 Brighton                 23.54   5   1   
  9 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             23.66   3 
 10 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia                  23.72   4 
 11 Jayson Lane               12 Webster Schr             23.88   4 
 12 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq             23.95   2 
 13 Umaru Andrews             11 Churchville-             23.98   5 
 14 Brandon Ribis             10 Rush-Henriet             24.15   2  24.142
 15 AJ Clifford               10 Canandaigua              24.15   3  24.145
 16 Khaleel Fenn              11 Fairport                 24.17   3 
 17 Luis Playa                10 Honeoye Fall             24.18   3 
 18 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   24.23   4 
 19 Adam Greenstein           11 Pittsford Me             24.27   3 
 20 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq             24.30   4 
 21 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili              24.33   4 
 22 Ben Hulbert                9 Rush-Henriet             24.38   2 
 23 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  24.41   3 
 24 Joseph Williams           12 Brockport                24.42   3 
 25 Rakim Cooper              11 Greece Arcad             24.52   2 
 26 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   24.53   2 
 27 Dylan DiMonda             12 Webster Thom             24.81   2 
 28 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             24.85   2 
 29 Ryan Morabito             10 Pittsford Su             25.57   1 
 30 Joey Loffredo             12 Victor Centr             26.49   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           11 Rush-Henriet             49.31   6  10   
  2 Miles James               12 Churchville-             49.44   6   8   
  3 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr             49.98   6   6   
  4 Jonathon Brown            11 Canandaigua              50.62   6   5   
  5 Andy Scott                11 Penfield                 51.48   6   4   
  6 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             51.81   6   3   
  7 Ben Hulbert                9 Rush-Henriet             51.93   5   2   
  8 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schr             52.41   6   1   
  9 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             52.44   6 
 10 Andrew Bogert             11 Webster Schr             52.60   5 
 11 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henriet             52.61   4 
 12 Jacob Caputo              10 Pittsford Me             52.63   3 
 13 Patrick Perry             12 Honeoye Fall             52.84   4 
 14 Joseph Williams           12 Brockport                52.95   5 
 15 Lowell McCarthy           11 Penfield                 53.09   4 
 16 John O'Neil               12 Pittsford Su             53.41   3 
 17 Zachary Vaughn            12 Churchville-             53.53   4 
 18 Kyle Bensink              11 Victor Centr             53.58   5 
 19 Ethan Ingraham            10 Pittsford Me             53.67   4 
 20 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Centr             53.82   5 
 21 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-             53.91   4 
 22 Ryan Potter               11 Honeoye Fall             53.93   5 
 23 Stephen Beckham           10 Rush-Henriet             53.97   3 
 24 Massie Scott              12 East Irondeq             54.00   5 
 25 Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr             54.15   2 
 26 Brandon Shafer            12 Honeoye Fall             54.45   3 
 27 Justin Colucci            11 Victor Centr             54.54   2 
 28 Jacob Gefell              11 Greece Athen             54.73   2 
 29 Gidyon Chane               9 Greece Olymp             54.80   2 
 30 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili              55.40   3 
 31 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  55.88   3 
 32 Caleb Felton               9 Irondequoit              56.74   4 
 33 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Athen             56.82   1 
 34 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 57.11   3 
 35 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 57.57   3 
 36 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              58.56   1 
 37 Alex Micket               12 Greece Arcad           1:01.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport               1:56.40   3  10   
  2 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr           1:56.62   3   8   
  3 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           1:57.57   3   6   
  4 Liam Lyle                 11 Honeoye Fall           1:57.92   3   5   
  5 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.14   3   4   
  6 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport            1:59.81   3   3   
  7 Luke Robbins              12 Pittsford Su           1:59.92   3   2   
  8 Leo Orsini                12 Honeoye Fall           2:00.80   3   1   
  9 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            2:01.18   2 
 10 Nathaniel Goulart         12 Churchville-           2:03.14   3 
 11 Tyler LaLonde             11 Honeoye Fall           2:03.87   2 
 12 Justin Cavanaugh          11 Pittsford Su           2:05.01   2 
 13 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me           2:05.65   3 
 14 Bryan Tornatore           12 Honeoye Fall           2:05.76   1 
 15 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               2:05.84   3 
 16 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                2:06.65   2 
 17 Hunter Braun              10 Victor Centr           2:07.03   2 
 18 Nathan Markle             11 Fairport               2:07.37   3 
 19 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                 2:07.60   2 
 20 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-           2:07.85   2 
 21 Diaz Mathis               12 Brighton               2:07.92   1 
 22 Evan Pirnie               10 Hilton                 2:08.53   1 
 23 John Pullano              10 Penfield               2:09.05   2 
 24 Chris Lowenguth           11 Webster Thom           2:09.96   1 
 25 Casey Rizzo               11 Canandaigua            2:10.59   1 
 26 Alex Burrow               12 Brockport              2:10.80   2 
 27 Jasper Suhr               12 Webster Thom           2:11.46   2 
 28 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 East Irondeq           2:13.67   2 
 29 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me           2:13.92   1 
 30 Devin Perry               12 Honeoye Fall           2:14.27   2 
 31 Andrew Helbig             12 Webster Schr           2:14.96   1 
 32 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schr           2:18.49   1 
 33 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Athen           2:19.07   1 
 34 Andrew Bischoping         12 Pittsford Me           2:28.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               4:21.58   2  10   
  2 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondeq           4:21.59   2   8   
  3 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               4:23.79   2   6   
  4 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me           4:26.24   2   5   
  5 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport              4:26.94   2   4   
  6 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me           4:27.28   2   3   
  7 Jasper Suhr               12 Webster Thom           4:28.97   2   2   
  8 Sam Trawick               11 Pittsford Me           4:33.05   2   1   
  9 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                 4:34.92   2 
 10 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:35.30   2 
 11 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me           4:35.82   2 
 12 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           4:37.19   2 
 13 Stephen Loce              12 Webster Thom           4:38.08   2 
 14 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               4:39.68   2 
 15 Matt Laframboise           9 Greece Arcad           4:41.03   2 
 16 Cole Ziskind              11 Webster Thom           4:41.61   1 
 17 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton               4:42.02   1 
 18 Casey Woodward            11 Pittsford Me           4:42.54   2 
 19 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr           4:42.89   1 
 20 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su           4:43.55   1 
 21 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton               4:44.09   1 
 22 Brandon Torres-Manuse     11 East Irondeq           4:46.65   1 
 23 William Stone             11 Brighton               4:47.81   1 
 24 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Fall           4:50.71   1 
 25 Drew Cuminale              9 Canandaigua            4:53.65   1 
 26 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               4:55.76   1 
 27 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                4:55.86   1 
 28 Brian Kline               11 Rush-Henriet           4:57.29   1 
 29 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                 5:00.83   1 
 30 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport            5:00.91   1 
 31 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport              5:14.64   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me           9:33.63   2  10   
  2 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               9:37.25   2   8   
  3 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondeq           9:37.48   2   6   
  4 Jackson Tate              12 Honeoye Fall           9:39.09   2   5   
  5 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           9:47.07   2   4   
  6 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport               9:56.22   2   3   
  7 Ryan Thompson              9 Irondequoit            9:59.66   2   2   
  8 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport              10:00.75   2   1   
  9 Sean Henretta              9 Fairport              10:01.11   2 
 10 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-          10:02.00   2 
 11 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport             10:08.12   2 
 12 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-          10:09.91   2 
 13 Ethan Abell               10 Fairport              10:10.34   2 
 14 Matt Levengood            11 Pittsford Su          10:11.72   2 
 15 Liam Lewis                10 Irondequoit           10:13.02   2 
 16 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                10:13.14   1 
 17 Cameron McDaniel           9 Honeoye Fall          10:14.69   2 
 18 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:15.49   2 
 19 Sam Lawler                 8 Pittsford Me          10:16.45   2 
 20 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield              10:17.17   1 
 21 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia               10:19.55   1 
 22 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                10:20.24   1 
 23 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schr          10:20.88   1 
 24 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-          10:21.20   1 
 25 Robert Thompson           10 Irondequoit           10:22.21   2 
 26 Emanuel Garcia-Myers      12 Irondequoit           10:22.74   1 
 27 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport             10:26.76   1 
 28 Daniel Warth               9 Brighton              10:26.88   1 
 29 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield              10:27.09   1 
 30 Sam Liberatore            10 Fairport              10:27.15   1 
 31 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcad          10:32.00   1 
 32 David Smith                9 Pittsford Su          10:32.05   1 
 33 Jack Callard              10 Fairport              10:32.58   1 
 34 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua           10:35.78   1 
 35 Brent Kissinger            9 Fairport              10:40.23   1 
 36 Jason Ziskind             11 Webster Thom          10:41.04   2 
 37 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville-          10:42.40   1 
 38 Robert Grasso             12 Victor Centr          10:42.45   2 
 39 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henriet          10:48.24   1 
 40 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:52.72   1 
 41 Aaron Freedman            10 Irondequoit           10:53.71   1 
 42 Trevor Carney             12 Webster Schr          11:02.61   1 
 43 Landon Urzetta            10 Victor Centr          11:06.65   1 
 44 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Fall          11:22.31   1 
 45 Andrew O'Neil             12 Spencerport           12:47.41   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                14.99   4  10   
  2 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su             15.00   4   8   
  3 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             15.06   4   6   
  4 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             15.12   4   5   
  5 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             15.73   4   4   
  6 Marcus Nicholas           11 Irondequoit              15.97   4   3   
  7 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  16.16   3   2   
  8 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             16.29   3   1   
  9 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              16.30   3 
 10 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp             16.36   4 
 11 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili              16.38   2 
 12 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              16.49   3 
 13 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom             16.50   3 
 14 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                  16.58   2 
 15 Amire Odey                10 Brockport                16.72   2 
 16 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet             16.87   3 
 17 Dillon Gleason            11 Canandaigua              16.94   1 
 18 Ahmad Clanton             11 Webster Thom             17.24   4 
 19 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                   17.38   2 
 20 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me             17.68   1 
 21 Jordan Amstey             11 Brighton                 17.72   2  17.715
 22 Mason Deluca              10 Irondequoit              17.72   1  17.717
 23 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton                 17.88   1 
 24 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr             17.95   2 
 25 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  18.20   1 
 26 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport              19.58   2 
 -- Michael Allen             10 Greece Arcad                FS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             58.78   5  10   
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             58.83   5   8   
  3 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-             59.56   5   6   
  4 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:00.21   5   5   
  5 Aiden Daniels             10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.70   5   4   
  6 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport               1:01.10   4   3   
  7 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili            1:01.23   4   2   
  8 Maleek Cusack             10 Hilton                 1:01.76   4   1   
  9 Jordan Day                11 Greece Olymp           1:01.80   3 
 10 Mason Deluca              10 Irondequoit            1:01.83   4 
 11 Micah Duvall              10 Webster Schr           1:02.67   4 
 12 Brendan Frutchey          11 Victor Centr           1:02.70   3 
 13 AJ Tillotson               9 Victor Centr           1:02.70   2 
 14 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom           1:03.62   5 
 15 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                1:03.87   3 
 16 Ryan Morabito             10 Pittsford Su           1:03.88   2 
 17 Silas Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:03.91   2 
 18 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport            1:04.03   4 
 19 Linjun Peng               11 Pittsford Su           1:04.12   3 
 20 Evan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me           1:04.35   2 
 21 Zach Faucher              12 Brighton               1:04.67   1 
 22 Walta Leake               12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.68   1 
 23 Brady Lin                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:05.47   1 
 24 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                 1:05.64   2 
 25 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcad           1:05.81   3 
 26 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           1:06.54   2 
 27 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili            1:10.25   2 
 28 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                1:11.24   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad          10:07.03   2  10   
  2 John Pullano              10 Penfield              10:17.14   2   8   
  3 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport             10:17.66   2   6   
  4 Nolan Hoh                 12 Honeoye Fall          10:22.39   2   5   
  5 Joshua McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          10:29.07   2   4   
  6 Collin Regan              10 Pittsford Su          10:29.22   2   3   
  7 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville-          10:44.74   1   2   
  8 Aaron Freedman            10 Irondequoit           10:45.15   1   1   
  9 Devon Tayman              11 Pittsford Me          10:55.93   1 
 10 Adam Yeager               10 Irondequoit           11:01.25   1 
 11 Ryan Young                12 Pittsford Me          11:02.23   1 
 12 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                11:03.80   2 
 13 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton              11:05.79   1 
 14 Nathan Ramsay             12 Webster Schr          11:06.92   1 
 15 Patrick Downey            12 Pittsford Su          11:10.42   2 
 16 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp          11:12.43   1 
 17 Nikolas Nguyen            12 Spencerport           11:24.21   1 
 18 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               11:37.00   1 
 19 Nathan Black               9 Victor Centr          12:00.11   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           44.01   3  10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                        44.03   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.32   3   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     44.68   3   5   
  5 Greece Olympia                                        44.74   3   4   
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.97   3   3   
  7 Brockport                                             45.04   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                  45.56   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.56   3 
 10 Batavia                                               45.61   3 
 11 Canandaigua                                           45.71   2 
 12 Brighton                                              46.08   2 
 13 Penfield                                              46.18   2 
 14 East Irondequoit                                      47.25   1 
 15 Hilton                                                47.32   1 
 16 Victor Central                                        47.50   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili                                   3:33.21   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:34.98   3   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:35.62   3   6   
  4 Brockport                                           3:35.71   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   3:39.40   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:39.80   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            3:40.77   3   2   
  8 Greece Olympia                                      3:42.06   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:42.94   2 
 10 Gates-Chili                                         3:44.45   1 
 11 Spencerport                                         3:45.11   2 
 12 Batavia                                             3:46.22   3 
 13 Canandaigua                                         3:48.68   1 
 -- Hilton                                                   DQ   2  interference
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            7:51.65   10   
  2 Penfield                                            8:03.87    8   
  3 Irondequoit                                         8:25.40    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:25.41    5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   8:27.59    4   
  6 Batavia                                             8:32.94    3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                      8:33.34    2   
  8 Brockport                                           8:38.47    1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:40.80  
 10 Greece Olympia                                      9:12.24  
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:19.91  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-          J6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport            6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  4 Devin Nottingham          12 Brockport              6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  6 Dante Arbello             10 Gates-Chili            5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Zach Majeski              12 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Amire Odey                10 Brockport             J5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Zuhrick Jackson           10 Webster Schr           5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton               5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Eric Lewis                10 Churchville-           5-08.00      1.72m 
 15 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Zachary Briggs            11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Josh D'Agostino           12 Honeoye Fall           5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 James O'Heron             12 Pittsford Me           5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Justin Joseph              9 Irondequoit            5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Adam Yusuf                12 Churchville-           5-04.00      1.62m 
 22 Zach Hoffman              10 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00      1.57m 
 22 Rapheal Odey              11 Brockport              5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Ben Hulbert                9 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Connor Preston             9 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili          J13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Trevor Delly              11 East Irondeq         J13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6 Anthony Guerrieri         11 Brockport            J12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7 Ben Vanderstouw           12 Webster Schr         J12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport            J12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 James Pavlov              11 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Austin Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 David Joshpe              11 Pittsford Su          11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 David Bletsko             12 Spencerport          J11-06.00      3.50m 
 15 Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Centr         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia              J11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport          J11-06.00      3.50m 
 18 Robert Calkins            11 Brighton              11-00.00      3.35m 
 18 Ryan Harman                9 Fairport              11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Yurlin Garcia-Santos      11 Irondequoit          J11-00.00      3.35m 
 21 William Bergman           11 Spencerport          J11-00.00      3.35m 
 22 Elijah Goldberg           11 Brighton             J11-00.00      3.35m 
 22 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport          J11-00.00      3.35m 
 24 Ethan Miles               10 Victor Centr          10-00.00      3.04m 
 25 Charlie Cerrone           11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00      2.89m 
 27 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m 
 28 Shay Morrissey            11 Brighton              J9-06.00      2.89m 
 28 Ricky Desens              11 Webster Thom          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Ben Twombly               11 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Cameron Tsai              11 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Angelo Hutchins           12 East Irondeq                NH            
 -- Cosmo Giunta              10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myles McKinney            12 Churchville-          20-07.25      6.28m  10   
  2 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               20-06.75      6.26m   8   
  3 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          20-05.50      6.23m   6   
  4 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          20-05.25      6.22m   5   
  5 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             20-02.50      6.15m   4   
  6 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                20-02.00      6.14m   3   
  7 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          20-01.00      6.12m   2   
  8 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq          19-06.50      5.95m   1   
  9 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport             19-03.50      5.88m 
 10 Ryan Potter               11 Honeoye Fall          19-01.75      5.83m 
 11 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad          19-01.25      5.82m 
 11 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.25      5.82m 
 13 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          19-01.00      5.81m 
 14 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          18-11.00      5.76m 
 15 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia               18-10.75      5.75m 
 16 Trevor Schneggenburger     9 Fairport              18-10.50      5.75m 
 17 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schr          18-08.00      5.68m 
 18 Kobe Lewis                10 Rush-Henriet          18-07.00      5.66m 
 19 Umaru Andrews             11 Churchville-          18-06.00      5.63m 
 19 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          18-06.00      5.63m 
 21 Andre Williams            10 Irondequoit           18-02.50      5.54m 
 21 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          18-02.50      5.54m 
 23 Josh Rabidoux             10 Spencerport           18-02.00      5.53m 
 24 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          17-11.00      5.46m 
 25 Caleb Choate              11 Victor Centr          17-10.50      5.44m 
 26 Devin Woodyard            12 Brighton              17-09.00      5.41m 
 27 Eric Lewis                10 Churchville-          17-05.25      5.31m 
 28 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           17-05.00      5.30m 
 29 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           17-00.50      5.19m 
 30 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                16-11.00      5.15m 
 31 Jonathan Foster            9 Pittsford Me          16-10.00      5.13m 
 32 Maleek Cusack             10 Hilton                16-05.00      5.00m 
 -- Ronnie Reggie Goff        12 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               44-06.75     13.58m  10   
  2 Myles McKinney            12 Churchville-          43-03.50     13.19m   8   
  3 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          43-02.25     13.16m   6   
  4 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          41-07.00     12.67m   5   
  5 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           41-05.50     12.63m   4   
  6 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          41-03.00     12.57m   3   
  7 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          41-01.00     12.52m   2   
  8 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             40-01.50     12.23m   1   
  9 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          39-11.50     12.17m 
 10 Eric Lewis                10 Churchville-          39-10.25     12.14m 
 10 Micah Walker              11 Spencerport           39-10.25     12.14m 
 12 Zach Szczublewski         12 Honeoye Fall          39-06.50     12.05m 
 13 Lucas Bechtold            10 Webster Thom          39-05.25     12.02m 
 14 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              38-09.00     11.81m 
 15 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           38-08.75     11.80m 
 16 Mathew Nolan              11 Pittsford Su          38-08.00     11.78m 
 17 Sagar Sharma              10 Brighton              38-06.00     11.73m 
 18 Trevor Schneggenburger     9 Fairport              38-04.50     11.69m 
 19 Ahmad Clanton             11 Webster Thom          38-04.00     11.68m 
 20 Ruben Mercado             12 Webster Thom          37-05.25     11.41m 
 21 Alex Marino               11 Webster Schr          36-08.00     11.17m 
 22 Kelvin Collazo            12 Victor Centr          36-07.75     11.16m 
 23 Trevon Pitts              11 East Irondeq          35-09.75     10.91m 
 24 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia               35-07.25     10.85m 
 25 Zachary Briggs            11 Pittsford Me          35-03.50     10.75m 
 26 Andre Williams            10 Irondequoit           35-03.00     10.74m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet          49-09.00     15.16m  10   
  2 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           48-09.25     14.86m   8   
  3 Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp          47-03.00     14.40m   6   
  4 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          45-11.25     14.00m   5   
  5 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               45-11.00     13.99m   4   
  6 Kyle Schreiner            11 Fairport              45-04.25     13.82m   3   
  7 Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall          45-01.50     13.75m   2   
  8 Mike Thompson             12 Canandaigua           42-08.00     13.00m   1   
  9 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton              42-04.25     12.90m 
 10 Cole Comden               12 Hilton                42-00.50     12.81m 
 11 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom          41-11.50     12.78m 
 12 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          41-07.50     12.68m 
 13 Dylan Heller              11 Webster Schr          41-01.50     12.53m 
 14 Dan Tette                 12 Irondequoit           41-00.50     12.50m 
 15 Matt Clements             12 Irondequoit           40-04.50     12.30m 
 16 Konner Oakes              12 Irondequoit           40-03.25     12.27m 
 17 Zack Leader               11 Webster Thom          40-02.50     12.25m 
 18 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr          39-08.00     12.09m 
 19 Nuradean Ashkar           12 Greece Athen          39-05.00     12.01m 
 20 Timothy Burns             12 Churchville-          38-07.50     11.77m 
 21 Regan Craig               11 Irondequoit           38-04.00     11.68m 
 22 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia               38-01.00     11.60m 
 23 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili           37-11.00     11.55m 
 24 Connor Guarino            12 Webster Thom          37-05.00     11.40m 
 25 Antonio Hanna             11 Rush-Henriet          37-04.00     11.37m 
 26 Teig Balistere            12 Honeoye Fall          36-09.75     11.22m 
 27 Keegan White              11 Rush-Henriet          36-06.50     11.13m 
 28 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua           36-06.00     11.12m 
 29 Evan Zhou                 10 Brighton              35-11.00     10.94m 
 29 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad          35-11.00     10.94m 
 31 Seth Bartkoski            10 Victor Centr          35-06.50     10.83m 
 32 Noah Smith                11 Canandaigua           35-05.50     10.80m 
 33 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-          35-03.00     10.74m 
 34 John Polimeni             12 Canandaigua           34-10.50     10.62m 
 35 Evan White                11 Webster Schr          34-09.00     10.59m 
 35 Alex Laure                12 Brockport             34-09.00     10.59m 
 37 Derek Kesel               12 Webster Thom          34-08.50     10.57m 
 38 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               34-08.00     10.56m 
 39 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua           34-04.00     10.46m 
 40 Greyson Chudyk            12 Honeoye Fall          34-03.50     10.45m 
 41 Sean Jones                11 Webster Thom          34-02.50     10.42m 
 42 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet          34-01.00     10.38m 
 43 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili           33-11.00     10.33m 
 44 Mitchell Makowski         10 Webster Thom          30-06.00      9.29m 
 45 Colin Chase               11 Rush-Henriet          25-11.00      7.89m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport             145-11     44.47m  10   
  2 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia                 143-04     43.68m   8   
  3 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom            135-07     41.32m   6   
  4 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua             135-04     41.24m   5   
  5 Dan Tette                 12 Irondequoit             134-01     40.86m   4   
  6 Rayvond Gibson            11 Gates-Chili             126-09     38.63m   3   
  7 Jason LaRuez              11 Greece Arcad            124-10     38.04m   2   
  8 Kyle Schreiner            11 Fairport                123-01     37.51m   1   
  9 Noah Smith                11 Canandaigua             122-01     37.21m 
 10 Cole Comden               12 Hilton                  121-04     36.98m 
 11 Konner Oakes              12 Irondequoit             120-10     36.83m 
 12 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili             120-07     36.75m 
 13 Alex Laure                12 Brockport               120-03     36.65m 
 14 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville-            117-08     35.86m 
 15 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton                116-03     35.43m 
 16 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet            115-08     35.25m 
 17 Derek Kesel               12 Webster Thom            112-01     34.16m 
 18 Teig Balistere            12 Honeoye Fall            111-04     33.93m 
 19 Collin Herring            12 Rush-Henriet            110-08     33.73m 
 20 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-            110-04     33.62m 
 21 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia                 109-07     33.40m 
 22 Shaun Cobbs               11 Webster Thom            106-02     32.35m 
 23 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   11 Gates-Chili             105-04     32.10m 
 24 Nuradean Ashkar           12 Greece Athen            104-01     31.72m 
 25 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia                 101-10     31.03m 
 26 John Charleton            11 Victor Centr            101-02     30.83m 
 27 Mike Dokus                11 Fairport                100-10     30.73m 
 28 Mitchell Makowski         10 Webster Thom             99-10     30.42m 
 29 Derrick Lopez             11 Pittsford Su             99-09     30.40m 
 30 Ryan Bittel               11 Canandaigua              99-06     30.32m 
 31 Tajmon Glasgow            12 Rush-Henriet             99-03     30.25m 
 32 Jamai Thomas              11 Brighton                 97-09     29.79m 
 33 Greyson Chudyk            12 Honeoye Fall             95-05     29.08m 
 34 Dylan Frey                12 Webster Thom             92-04     28.14m 
 35 Jethro Adlaon             12 Irondequoit              90-03     27.50m 
 36 Evan White                11 Webster Schr             89-09     27.35m 
 37 Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp             88-05     26.94m 
 38 Matt Clements             12 Irondequoit              87-08     26.72m 
 39 Justin Garcia             12 Pittsford Me             72-10     22.19m 
 -- Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 -- Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua            4:35.82     707
  2 Evan Powell               11 Pittsford Me           4:41.00     674
  3 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport              4:43.65     657
  4 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom           4:45.11     648
  5 Cole Vandengerg           10 Victor Centr           4:51.10     612
  6 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me           4:51.87     607
  7 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr           4:51.90     607
  8 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                4:53.44     598
  9 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr           4:54.18     594
 10 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp           4:58.08     571
 11 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili            4:58.75     567
 12 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me           4:58.95     566
 13 Davon St John             12 Batavia                5:12.58     489
 14 Dart Corwin               11 Victor Centr           5:16.01     471
 15 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me           5:17.35     464
 16 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport               5:19.07     455
 17 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me           5:24.33     428
 18 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet           5:24.49     427
 19 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport               5:39.55     354
 20 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom           5:52.38     296
 21 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me           6:00.44     262
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             16.82   2    643
  2 Cole Vandengerg           10 Victor Centr             16.85   1    640
  3 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  17.47   2    576
  4 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             17.52   2    571
  5 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             17.68   2    555
  6 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                 17.84   3    540
  7 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             18.40   1    486
  8 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             18.42   1    485
  9 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 18.44   1    483
 10 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  18.66   3    463
 11 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 18.82   2    448
 12 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom             19.42   3    396
 13 Evan Powell               11 Pittsford Me             20.35   1    322
 14 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                20.45   3    314
 15 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              20.81   2    288
 16 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me             20.82   3    287
 17 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             20.89   3    282
 18 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              21.07   2    270
 19 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             21.33   3    252
 20 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet             21.35   1    250
 21 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me             21.55   3    237
 22 Dart Corwin               11 Victor Centr             22.10   2    202
 23 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr             22.42   1    183
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandengerg           10 Victor Centr             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Evan Powell               11 Pittsford Me             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 15 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 16 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 16 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 16 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              1.35m    4-05.00    283
 16 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Dart Corwin               11 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandengerg           10 Victor Centr             5.65m   18-06.50    512
  2 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom             5.45m   17-10.75    471
  3 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  3 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 5.43m   17-09.75    467
  5 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  5.29m   17-04.25    439
  6 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  6 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                 5.19m   17-00.50    419
  8 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             5.17m   16-11.50    415
  9 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             5.13m   16-10.00    407
 10 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             5.11m   16-09.25    404
 11 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  4.97m   16-03.75    377
 12 Evan Powell               11 Pittsford Me             4.88m   16-00.25    360
 13 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 4.85m   15-11.00    354
 14 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                4.78m   15-08.25    341
 15 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             4.63m   15-02.25    313
 16 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr             4.32m   14-02.25    259
 17 Dart Corwin               11 Victor Centr             4.24m   13-11.00    245
 18 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              4.20m   13-09.50    239
 19 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             4.07m   13-04.25    217
 19 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me             4.07m   13-04.25    217
 21 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              4.02m   13-02.25    209
 22 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet             3.65m   11-11.75    152
 23 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me             3.48m   11-05.00    127
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dart Corwin               11 Victor Centr            11.49m   37-08.50    575
  2 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                10.98m   36-00.25    545
  3 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me            10.82m   35-06.00    535
  4 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet            10.45m   34-03.50    513
  5 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  6 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me             9.59m   31-05.75    461
  7 Isaiah Kelly              10 Brighton                 9.46m   31-00.50    453
  8 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  9.05m   29-08.25    429
  9 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom             8.76m   28-09.00    411
 10 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  8.72m   28-07.50    409
 11 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                 8.71m   28-07.00    408
 12 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me             8.67m   28-05.50    406
 13 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             8.64m   28-04.25    404
 14 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                8.57m   28-01.50    400
 15 Evan Powell               11 Pittsford Me             8.19m   26-10.50    378
 16 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             8.17m   26-09.75    376
 17 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              8.10m   26-07.00    372
 18 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             8.09m   26-06.50    372
 19 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me             8.07m   26-05.75    370
 20 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             7.80m   25-07.25    354
 21 Cole Vandengerg           10 Victor Centr             7.48m   24-06.50    336
 22 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me             6.92m   22-08.50    303
 23 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili              6.16m   20-02.50    258
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Vandengerg           10 Victor Centr              2685   10   
  2 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me              2541    8   
  3 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr              2536    6   
  4 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                   2486    5   
  5 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              2475    4   
  6 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                  2376    3   
  7 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp              2261    2   
  8 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   2147    1   
  9 Evan Powell               11 Pittsford Me              2123  
 10 Zack Wigent               11 Fairport                  2108  
 11 Michael Krueger           10 Brockport                 2101  
 12 Charlie Stevens           11 Pittsford Me              2021  
 13 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua               1995  
 14 Zachary Ramsay            12 Webster Schr              1917  
 15 Christopher LePore        11 Pittsford Me              1676  
 16 Matt Daudelin             10 Rush-Henriet              1625  
 17 Anthony Ren               10 Pittsford Me              1618  
 18 Justus Boone              10 Gates-Chili               1587  
 19 Julian Dingwall           11 Webster Thom              1574  
 20 Dart Corwin               11 Victor Centr              1493  
 21 John Lepore               12 Pittsford Me              1274  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remziye Erdogen          W12 Spencerport            8:17.44  
  2 Chloe Carlson            W12 Honeoye Fall           9:35.53  
  3 David Harvey             M12 Honeoye Fall          10:33.58  
  4 Maddy Childs             W12 Honeoye Fall          10:39.54  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             129        2) Pittsford Mendon           67   
    3) Penfield                    53.50     4) Pittsford Sutherland       49   
    5) Gates-Chili                 46        6) Fairport                   44   
    7) Victor Central              41.50     8) Canandaigua                39   
    9) Webster Thomas              35       10) Hilton                     34   
   11) Churchville-Chili           31       12) Greece Arcadia             29   
   13) Honeoye Falls-Lima          27       14) Spencerport                25   
   15) Webster Schroeder           21       16) Greece Athena              19   
   17) Batavia                     18       18) Greece Olympia             12   
   19) Brockport                   11       20) Irondequoit                 6   
   21) East Irondequoit             4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Churchville-Chili           70        2) Rush-Henrietta             68   
    3) Greece Olympia              54        4) Batavia                    51   
    5) Gates-Chili                 48        6) Webster Thomas             47   
    7) Brockport                   46.50     8) Penfield                   42   
    9) Fairport                    34       10) Honeoye Falls-Lima         31   
   10) Pittsford Mendon            31       12) Webster Schroeder          30   
   13) Greece Arcadia              26       14) Spencerport                25.50
   15) East Irondequoit            24       15) Victor Central             24   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland        23       18) Hilton                     20   
   19) Canandaigua                 19       20) Irondequoit                16   
   21) Brighton                    11