Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 06:00 PM
                     W-FL League Championships - 5/21/2016                     
                               Penn Yan Academy                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Camille            12 Harley-Allen             13.02   4  10   
  2 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca             13.15   4   8   
  3 Woodard, Demetria         12 Gananda                  13.19   4   6   
  4 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             13.21   4   5   
  5 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace             13.56   4   4   
  6 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     10 Geneva                   13.59   4   3   
  7 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra             13.61   4   2   
  8 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             13.79   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             13.86   4 
 10 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                   13.88   3 
 11 Scheemaker, Skylar         9 Palmyra-Mace             13.92   3 
 12 Meulendyk, Katie           9 Wayne Centra             14.10   2 
 13 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes                 14.16   3 
 14 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             14.22   3 
 15 Nelson, Lilly             11 Bloomfield               14.25   3 
 16 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C             14.33   2 
 17 Chance, Candis            12 Clyde-Savann             14.43   2 
 17 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca             14.43   1 
 19 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               14.62   2 
 20 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket               14.64   1 
 21 Taber, Hannah             11 Gananda                  14.73   1 
 22 Milton, Danielle           9 Marion                   14.78   3 
 23 Groom, Charlotte           9 Lyons                    14.80   2 
 24 Trabold, Sydney           11 Wayne Centra             14.94   2 
 25 Oughterson, Emily         11 Dundee                   14.95   1 
 26 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C             14.96   1 
 27 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca             14.97   2 
 28 Baker, Brittany           11 Mynderse Aca             15.02   1 
 29 Vandemortel, Emilee       11 Williamson C             15.24   1 
 30 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm             15.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Camille            12 Harley-Allen             26.87   4  10   
  2 Woodard, Demetria         12 Gananda                  27.07   4   8   
  3 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             27.17   4   6   
  4 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca             27.22   4   5   
  5 Fuller, Danielle          10 Harley-Allen             28.06   4   4   
  6 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             28.42   4   3   
  7 Hutton, Shelby            12 Palmyra-Mace             28.56   4   2   
  8 Meulendyk, Katie           9 Wayne Centra             28.63   3   1   
  9 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     10 Geneva                   28.74   4 
 10 Scheemaker, Skylar         9 Palmyra-Mace             28.88   3 
 11 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes                 29.23   3 
 12 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca             29.37   2 
 13 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             29.45   3 
 14 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca             29.73   1 
 15 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             29.91   3 
 16 Milton, Danielle           9 Marion                   29.93   3 
 17 Condrey, Alexis            9 Penn Yan                 29.96   2 
 18 Sharp, Taylor              8 Clyde-Savann             29.98   2 
 19 Murray, Lauren             9 Bloomfield               30.05   3 
 20 Le, Jessica               10 Gananda                  30.13   1 
 21 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               30.51   3 
 22 Kier, Madison              9 Palmyra-Mace             30.53   2 
 23 Close, Sydney              8 Red Jacket               30.65   1 
 24 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra             30.81   1 
 25 Oughterson, Emily         11 Dundee                   31.19   1 
 26 Vandemortel, Emilee       11 Williamson C             31.20   2 
 27 Whitmore, Mackenzie       12 Williamson C             31.24   1 
 28 Geary, Danielle           11 Harley-Allen             31.43   2 
 29 Groom, Charlotte           9 Lyons                    31.57   2 
 30 Kincaid, Cameron          11 Red Jacket               31.67   1 
 31 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C             32.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra             59.92   4  10   
  2 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           1:02.29   4   8   
  3 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           1:02.52   4   6   
  4 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra           1:02.96   4   5   
  5 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.98   4   4   
  6 Gravino, Jenna            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.04   4   3   
  7 Yellow, Rosie             10 Harley-Allen           1:04.13   3   2   
  8 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo               1:04.26   3   1   
  9 Willard, Krista            9 Gananda                1:04.32   3 
 10 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.48   4 
 11 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca           1:04.48   3 
 12 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                 1:04.55   4 
 13 Hardaway, Kiara           12 Sodus Centra           1:05.65   2 
 14 Anderson, Lydia           11 Penn Yan               1:07.11   3 
 15 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra           1:07.84   2 
 16 Chin-Olivo, Kalina         9 Harley-Allen           1:07.93   2 
 17 Mullen, Elyssa            12 Red Creek              1:08.13   3 
 18 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Centra           1:08.29   2 
 19 Powers, Maise              9 Clyde-Savann           1:08.35   2 
 20 Brown, Joanna             10 Red Creek              1:08.41   3 
 21 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca           1:08.43   2 
 22 Finch, Olivia             11 Romulus                1:08.76   1 
 23 Russ, Na'ARAAH            10 Geneva                 1:09.38   3 
 24 Gutheil, Gwyn              9 Harley-Allen           1:09.50   2 
 25 Hopper, Amanda             9 Marcus Whitm           1:10.48   2 
 26 Thomas, Olivia            10 Gananda                1:12.18   1 
 27 Konstantinou, Irini        9 Williamson C           1:12.43   1 
 28 Turner, Katherine         12 Bloomfield             1:13.04   1 
 29 Bulger, Crystal           11 Geneva                 1:14.81   1 
 30 Wilkerson, Allison         9 Dundee                 1:16.91   1 
 31 Lang, Taylor              10 Williamson C           1:19.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           2:27.31   2  10   
  2 Reinhardt, Eileen         11 Harley-Allen           2:29.54   2   8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           2:31.64   2   6   
  4 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                2:32.13   2   5   
  5 May, Emma                 12 Palmyra-Mace           2:34.46   2   4   
  6 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             2:37.27   2   3   
  7 Porter, Catherine         12 Mynderse Aca           2:38.16   2   2   
  8 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           2:38.25   2   1   
  9 Smith, Haley              12 Midlakes               2:39.12   2 
 10 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:39.20   2 
 11 Lunduski, Eva              8 Romulus                2:42.36   2 
 12 Foster, Eleanor            9 Harley-Allen           2:45.85   2 
 13 Voak, Katie               11 Penn Yan               2:47.64   1 
 14 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:48.31   1 
 15 Sobus, Olivia             11 Waterloo               2:48.88   1 
 16 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           2:51.63   1 
 17 McNamara, Darby            9 Gananda                2:52.60   2 
 18 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           2:53.33   1 
 19 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           2:56.43   1 
 20 Fingar, Emily             11 Penn Yan               2:56.75   1 
 21 Nuessle, Taylor           10 Williamson C           2:59.03   1 
 22 Frederick, Jaimee         11 Midlakes               2:59.29   1 
 23 MacDowell, Emma            9 Marcus Whitm           3:00.36   1 
 24 Rice, Megan                9 Clyde-Savann           3:03.07   1 
 25 Watts, Nicole              9 Midlakes               3:03.15   1 
 26 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               3:03.53   1 
 27 Morales, Maricruz         10 Penn Yan               3:03.54   1 
 28 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           3:19.86   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.06   2  10   
  2 Reinhardt, Eileen         11 Harley-Allen           5:04.24   2   8   
  3 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:05.59   2   6   
  4 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek              5:08.01   2   5   
  5 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             5:13.01   2   4   
  6 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:16.57   2   3   
  7 Porter, Catherine         12 Mynderse Aca           5:18.16   2   2   
  8 Page, Courtney            10 Waterloo               5:18.22   2   1   
  9 Vogt, Camryn              11 Gananda                5:18.25   2 
 10 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           5:30.50   2 
 11 Miraglia, Abby            12 North Rose-W           5:33.02   1 
 12 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 5:33.10   2 
 13 Fiorini, Emma             10 Harley-Allen           5:38.94   2 
 14 Shaulis, Logan             7 South Seneca           5:40.83   1 
 15 Restey, Olivia             9 Marion                 5:42.61   2 
 16 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra           5:43.30   1 
 17 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           5:45.66   2 
 18 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           5:46.49   1 
 19 DeBoover, Annaleigh        9 Midlakes               5:48.45   2 
 20 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra           5:53.48   1 
 21 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           5:55.70   1 
 22 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             5:57.95   1 
 23 Nuessle, Taylor           10 Williamson C           6:04.36   1 
 24 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           6:07.40   1 
 25 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               6:12.34   1 
 26 Toomey, Kali              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:14.63   1 
 27 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm           6:16.70   1 
 28 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:24.25   1 
 29 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           6:42.29   1 
 30 Benson, Lizzy             10 Penn Yan               8:02.79   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             10:43.28   2  10   
  2 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek             11:27.94   2   8   
  3 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket            11:30.93   2   6   
  4 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace          11:38.88   2   5   
  5 Cotter, Liza               8 Harley-Allen          11:54.33   2   4   
  6 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace          11:57.60   2   3   
  7 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                12:01.67   2   2   
  8 Nicholson, Maci            9 Penn Yan              12:15.90   2   1   
  9 Reese, Kelly              12 Mynderse Aca          12:17.53   2 
 10 Goldberg, Hannah           8 South Seneca          12:20.30   2 
 11 Podgorny, Hannah          10 South Seneca          12:22.69   1 
 12 Carney, Katie              9 Harley-Allen          12:23.77   2 
 13 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:25.65   2 
 14 Thorp, Rebekah            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:44.07   1 
 15 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:53.36   2 
 16 Backus, Riley              9 Midlakes              13:06.13   1 
 17 Amidon, Natalie           10 Midlakes              13:12.17   1 
 18 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C          13:27.54   1 
 19 Leone, Melina             10 Wayne Centra          13:39.75   1 
 20 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket            13:39.95   2 
 21 DeBoover, Annaleigh        9 Midlakes              13:58.22   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 15.83   4  10   
  2 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca             16.17   4   8   
  3 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   16.39   4   6   
  4 Geitner, Addi             12 Bloomfield               16.66   4   5   
  5 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra             16.69   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             17.46   3   3   
  7 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 17.69   3   2   
  8 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann             17.81   2   1   
  9 Niver, Cassidy             9 Bloomfield               17.91   3 
 10 Bell, Jaclyn               9 Bloomfield               17.99   3 
 11 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   18.01   3 
 12 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  18.22   2 
 13 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek                18.26   3 
 14 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca             18.59   3 
 15 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      10 Red Jacket               19.29   3 
 16 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek                19.45   2 
 17 Mooney, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             20.41   1 
 18 Condrey, Alexis            9 Penn Yan                 20.50   2 
 19 Bulger, Crystal           11 Geneva                   21.10   1 
 20 Langan, Azure              9 Bloomfield               21.33   2 
 21 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo                 21.62   4 
 22 Conrad, Calysta           11 Penn Yan                 22.75   1 
 -- McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C               DNF   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                 1:08.19   4  10   
  2 Hamel, Katie               9 Wayne Centra           1:08.91   4   8   
  3 Geitner, Addi             12 Bloomfield             1:09.91   4   6   
  4 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek              1:10.77   4   5   
  5 Hurlbut, Lindsey          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.80   4   4   
  6 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           1:12.43   4   3   
  7 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      10 Red Jacket             1:13.44   3   2   
  8 Niver, Cassidy             9 Bloomfield             1:13.80   4   1   
  9 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           1:14.60   3 
 10 Bartlett, Kate            12 Harley-Allen           1:15.31   3 
 11 Russ, Na'ARAAH            10 Geneva                 1:15.37   4 
 12 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo               1:16.02   3 
 13 Rector, Jordan            12 Mynderse Aca           1:17.80   3 
 14 Condrey, Alexis            9 Penn Yan               1:19.68   1 
 15 Fingar, Emily             11 Penn Yan               1:19.69   2 
 16 Finch, Olivia             11 Romulus                1:20.44   1 
 17 Robeson, Ali              10 Penn Yan               1:20.81   2 
 18 Konstantinou, Irini        9 Williamson C           1:21.73   2 
 19 Baker, Imani              10 Harley-Allen           1:23.02   3 
 20 Gutheil, Gwyn              9 Harley-Allen           1:23.26   2 
 21 Thomas, Olivia            10 Gananda                1:25.81   1 
 22 Conrad, Calysta           11 Penn Yan               1:26.45   1 
 23 O'Connor, Lauren           9 Marcus Whitm           1:27.28   1 
 24 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm           1:30.79   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             7:47.81   10   
  2 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           7:59.80    8   
  3 Nicholson, Maci            9 Penn Yan               8:09.70    6   
  4 Reese, Kelly              12 Mynderse Aca           8:14.97    5   
  5 Smith, Haley              12 Midlakes               8:20.05    4   
  6 Lunduski, Eva              8 Romulus                8:32.79    3   
  7 McManus, Lindsay          10 Marion                 8:39.27    2   
  8 Voak, Katie               11 Penn Yan               8:46.05    1   
  9 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           8:49.02  
 10 Haas, Samanatha           10 Harley-Allen           8:52.42  
 11 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           9:04.72  
 12 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           9:12.50  
 13 Browning, Lauren          10 Harley-Allen           9:18.05  
 14 Haas, Hillary              9 Harley-Allen           9:19.71  
 15 Backus, Riley              9 Midlakes               9:25.26  
 16 McNamara, Darby            9 Gananda                9:30.05  
 17 O'Connor, Lauren           9 Marcus Whitm           9:35.98  
 18 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             9:38.65  
 19 Kommer, Julie             11 Williamson C           9:38.70  
 20 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           9:42.72  
 21 Watts, Nicole              9 Midlakes               9:54.28  
 22 Brignall, Taylor           9 Mynderse Aca          10:04.99  
 23 MacDowell, Emma            9 Marcus Whitm          10:05.39  
 -- Sheffield, Sunniva        10 Harley-Allen               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             51.53   3  10   
     1) Dixon, Camille 12               2) Urban-Spillane, Lia 11         
     3) Baker, Imani 10                 4) Fuller, Danielle 10            
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.11   3   8   
     1) White, Tamia 10                 2) Hardaway, Kiara 12             
     3) Johnson, Ahjiana 12             4) Hunter, Brittaney 11           
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.26   3   6   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 12               2) Kier, Madison 9                
     3) Gravino, Jenna 10               4) Scheemaker, Skylar 9           
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    53.47   3   5   
     1) Gorsky, Shanna 8                2) Meulendyk, Katie 9             
     3) Gabriel, Taylor 9               4) Bargy, Emily 10                
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                       53.86   3   4   
  6 Marion  'A'                                           54.17   3   3   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 10               2) Allen, Brianna 10              
     3) Williams, Kelly 10              4) Bailey, Lexi 12                
  7 Geneva  'A'                                           54.46   3   2   
     1) Larson, Jaelynn 10              2) Schmit, Lauren 9               
     3) Bekauri, Tamari 12              4) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 10       
  8 South Seneca  'A'                                     54.49   3   1   
     1) Dawson, Skylar 8                2) Shaulis, Kelsey 11             
     3) Felice, Ariel 12                4) Hubbard, Katie 12              
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       56.16   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 10         2) Kincaid, Cameron 11            
     3) Porter, Isabelle 9              4) Doody, Mallory 10              
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   56.19   2 
     1) Chance, Candis 12               2) Sharp, Taylor 8                
     3) Secor, Julia 9                  4) Betts, Rosalie 11              
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                         56.63   2 
     1) Anderson, Lydia 11              2) Condrey, Alexis 9              
     3) Morales, Maricruz 10            4) Robeson, Ali 10                
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                         56.76   2 
     1) Goff, Stephanie 11              2) Sobus, Olivia 11               
     3) Shangraw, Haley 9               4) Corbett, Hailey 10             
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                               56.90   1 
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 57.23   1 
 15 Newark  'A'                                           58.58   1 
     1) Diggins, Morgan 9               2) Crawford, Makalah 12           
     3) Crawford, Kailyn 9              4) Blodgett, Jillian 11           
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:00.44   1 
 -- Midlakes  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Pierce, Beth 12                 2) McFadden, Rachel 9             
     3) Charlette, Jessica 12           4) Watts, Nicole 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:13.23   3  10   
     1) Graham, Hollee 11               2) Gravino, Jenna 10              
     3) May, Emma 12                    4) Hutton, Shelby 12              
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:18.90   3   8   
     1) Gilbert, Olivia 8               2) LaRocca, Hanna 9               
     3) Hamel, Katie 9                  4) Gabriel, Taylor 9              
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:26.11   2   6   
     1) Hardaway, Kiara 12              2) Hunter, Brittaney 11           
     3) Lamar, Jessica 11               4) Callahan, Mia 11               
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:29.51   3   5   
     1) Bartlett, Kate 12               2) Dixon, Camille 12              
     3) Foster, Eleanor 9               4) Yellow, Rosie 10               
  5 Marion  'A'                                         4:29.81   3   4   
     1) Williams, Kelly 10              2) Bailey, Lexi 12                
     3) Williams, Karoline 9            4) Tusch, Jade 9                  
  6 Gananda  'A'                                        4:30.83   3   3   
     1) Willard, Krista 9               2) Woodard, Demetria 12           
     3) Vogt, Camryn 11                 4) Willard, Justine 12            
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:32.23   3   2   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 12            2) Hubbard, Katie 12              
     3) Shaulis, Kelsey 11              4) Felice, Ariel 12               
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:33.45   3   1   
     1) Turner, Milla 10                2) Shangraw, Haley 9              
     3) Page, Courtney 10               4) Corbett, Hailey 10             
  9 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:39.74   2 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:42.54   3 
     1) Spencer, Olivia 10              2) Fagner, Shelly 10              
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 10         4) Doody, Mallory 10              
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:43.13   2 
     1) Brown, Joanna 10                2) Sharkey, Sarai 10              
     3) Mullen, Elyssa 12               4) Mantz, Hannah 9                
 12 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:44.17   2 
     1) Robeson, Ali 10                 2) Fingar, Emily 11               
     3) Voak, Katie 11                  4) Anderson, Lydia 11             
 13 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:48.74   2 
     1) Pierce, Beth 12                 2) Watts, Nicole 9                
     3) Smith, Haley 12                 4) Kramp, Rachel 9                
 14 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:54.44   2 
     1) Powers, Maise 9                 2) Sharp, Taylor 8                
     3) Secor, Julia 9                  4) Solomon, Alivia 11             
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:58.99   2 
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:05.41   1 
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:06.07   2 
 18 Newark  'A'                                         5:11.97   1 
     1) Blodgett, Jillian 11            2) Diggins, Morgan 9              
     3) Ennis, Amelia 11                4) Smith, Lauren 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:12.42   10   
     1) LaRocca, Hanna 9                2) Miller, Victoria 10            
     3) Gilbert, Olivia 8               4) Gabriel, Taylor 9              
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:17.47    8   
     1) Foster, Eleanor 9               2) Reinhardt, Eileen 11           
     3) Fiorini, Emma 10                4) Sheffield, Sunniva 10          
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:39.89    6   
     1) Graham, Erin 12                 2) Hofer, Elizabeth 9             
     3) Thorp, Rebekah 10               4) Hurlbut, Jordan 12             
  4 Marion  'A'                                        10:44.28    5   
     1) Vernon, Natalie 9               2) West, Morgan 12                
     3) Restey, Olivia 9                4) Bailey, Lexi 12                
  5 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:44.73    4   
     1) Weaver, Chloe 11                2) Beach, Sydney 11               
     3) Sharkey, Sarai 10               4) Brown, Joanna 10               
  6 Gananda  'A'                                       10:46.80    3   
     1) Thomas, Olivia 10               2) McNamara, Darby 9              
     3) Vogt, Camryn 11                 4) Willard, Justine 12            
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                  10:49.93    2   
     1) MacIntosh, Annabelle 10         2) David, Kiarah 11               
     3) Jones, Marlea 12                4) Shaulis, Kelsey 11             
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:50.49    1   
     1) Turner, Milla 10                2) Sobus, Olivia 11               
     3) Shangraw, Haley 9               4) Page, Courtney 10              
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:00.94  
 10 Newark  'A'                                        11:33.18  
     1) Blodgett, Jillian 11            2) Diggins, Morgan 9              
     3) Ennis, Amelia 11                4) Smith, Lauren 9                
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:40.65  
     1) Benson, Lizzy 10                2) Fingar, Emily 11               
     3) Voak, Katie 11                  4) Nicholson, Maci 9              
 12 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:06.64  
     1) Rath, Emma 8                    2) Sconzo, Allie 9                
     3) Rice, Megan 9                   4) Powers, Maise 9                
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:35.06  
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:36.13  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  4 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra           4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  4 Matuck, Theresa           12 Bloomfield             4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  4 Kinslow, Madison           7 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  8 Hurlbut, Lindsey          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Blunden, Cora              8 Williamson C           4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
 10 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 O'Connor, Aubrey          12 Marcus Whitm          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Moore, Maci                9 Red Jacket             4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Kalinski, Rylee           12 Clyde-Savann           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Colaneri, Faith           12 Penn Yan               4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Stern, Elsa                9 Harley-Allen           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Murray, Lauren             9 Bloomfield             4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Graham, Hollee            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Mitchell, Essence         10 Clyde-Savann           4-02.00      1.27m 
 19 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Bartlett, Kate            12 Harley-Allen                NH            
 -- Shaulis, Logan             7 South Seneca                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Means, Emma               12 Marion                 8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Smith, Lilli              12 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00      2.28m   7   
  2 Panipinto, Elisia         12 South Seneca           7-06.00      2.28m   7   
  4 Urban-Spillane, Lia       11 Harley-Allen          J7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Kommer, Julie             11 Williamson C           7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  6 Robeson, Ali              10 Penn Yan              J7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           6-03.00      1.90m   0.50
  8 Garver, Erynne             9 Midlakes               6-03.00      1.90m   0.50
 10 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca          J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                J6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Jones, Kazandra           10 South Seneca           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca          16-06.50      5.04m  10   
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C         J16-06.50      5.04m   8   
  3 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             16-03.00      4.95m   6   
  4 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes              16-02.50      4.94m   5   
  5 Anderson, Lydia           11 Penn Yan              15-07.50      4.76m   4   
  6 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra          15-06.50      4.73m   3   
  7 Nelson, Lilly             11 Bloomfield            15-04.50      4.68m   2   
  8 Crane, Kelly              12 North Rose-W          15-02.00      4.62m   1   
  9 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra          14-11.50      4.55m 
  9 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.50      4.55m 
 11 Betts, Rosalie            11 Clyde-Savann          14-08.00      4.47m 
 12 Hunter, Brittaney         11 Sodus Centra          14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          14-06.50      4.43m 
 13 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                14-06.50      4.43m 
 15 Fuller, Danielle          10 Harley-Allen          14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.50      4.38m 
 17 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          14-03.00      4.34m 
 18 Scheemaker, Skylar         9 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.25      4.32m 
 19 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                14-01.50      4.30m 
 20 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          14-00.50      4.27m 
 21 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          14-00.25      4.27m 
 22 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra          14-00.00      4.26m 
 23 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek             13-10.00      4.21m 
 24 Gilley, Mae                9 Williamson C          13-09.00      4.19m 
 25 Nelson, Sarah              9 Bloomfield            13-06.75      4.13m 
 26 Oughterson, Emily         11 Dundee                13-03.50      4.05m 
 27 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00      4.01m 
 28 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            12-07.50      3.84m 
 29 Vandemortel, Emilee       11 Williamson C          11-09.00      3.58m 
 -- Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                    FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C          35-04.50     10.78m  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes              34-11.00     10.64m   8   
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                32-01.50      9.79m   6   
  4 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             31-10.50      9.71m   5   
  5 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          31-10.00      9.70m   4   
  6 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C          31-08.00      9.65m   3   
  7 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          31-07.50      9.63m   2   
  8 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          31-07.00      9.62m   1   
  9 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion               J31-07.00      9.62m 
 10 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra          31-05.25      9.58m 
 11 LaRocca, Hanna             9 Wayne Centra          31-05.00      9.57m 
 12 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          31-04.00      9.55m 
 13 Fuller, Danielle          10 Harley-Allen          31-01.50      9.48m 
 14 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek             31-01.25      9.48m 
 15 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda               31-00.50      9.46m 
 16 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            30-08.75      9.36m 
 17 Starken, Brittney         11 Bloomfield            30-08.00      9.34m 
 18 Madison, Linsey           10 North Rose-W          30-07.00      9.32m 
 19 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          30-00.75      9.16m 
 20 Shaulis, Kelsey           11 South Seneca          30-00.00      9.14m 
 21 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                29-10.25      9.09m 
 22 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          29-09.25      9.07m 
 23 Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                29-04.50      8.95m 
 24 Abel, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm          28-11.75      8.83m 
 25 Kalinski, Rylee           12 Clyde-Savann          28-11.50      8.82m 
 26 Nelson, Sarah              9 Bloomfield            28-10.75      8.80m 
 27 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.75      8.62m 
 28 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca          28-00.00      8.53m 
 29 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.50      8.49m 
 30 Dawson, Makayla            9 South Seneca          27-09.50      8.47m 
 31 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann          27-01.50      8.26m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              33-04.00     10.16m  10   
  2 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                30-11.00      9.42m   8   
  3 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes              30-10.00      9.39m   6   
  4 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.50      8.85m   5   
  5 Strub, Caroline           11 Midlakes              27-08.00      8.43m   4   
  6 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          27-02.00      8.28m   3   
  7 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W          27-00.00      8.22m   2   
  8 Harling, Emma             10 Penn Yan              26-07.00      8.10m   1   
  9 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          26-04.25      8.03m 
 10 Lannon, Olivia            11 Midlakes              26-04.00      8.02m 
 11 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo              26-03.50      8.01m 
 12 VerPlank, Nicole           9 Marion                25-10.00      7.87m 
 13 Matuck, Theresa           12 Bloomfield            25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                25-06.50      7.78m 
 15 McTighe, Morgan            9 Palmyra-Mace          25-04.50      7.73m 
 16 Blankenberg, Grace        10 Marcus Whitm          25-00.00      7.62m 
 17 Miller, Hannah            12 Mynderse Aca          24-01.00      7.34m 
 18 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace          23-07.50      7.20m 
 19 Maring, Indiia            10 Harley-Allen          23-06.50      7.17m 
 20 Pietrusinski, Teresa      10 Penn Yan              23-04.00      7.11m 
 21 Pitcher, Laurel           10 Red Jacket            22-05.50      6.84m 
 22 Nogle, Morgan             10 Romulus               22-02.50      6.76m 
 23 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo              22-01.50      6.74m 
 24 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda               20-04.00      6.19m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo                121-06     37.03m  10   
  2 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                   95-05     29.08m   8   
  3 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca             92-00     28.04m   6   
  4 Miller, Hannah            12 Mynderse Aca             86-07     26.39m   5   
  5 Carson, Alexis            11 North Rose-W             86-01     26.23m   4   
  6 Blankenberg, Grace        10 Marcus Whitm             81-04     24.79m   3   
  7 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes                 81-02     24.73m   2   
  8 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace             80-07     24.56m   1   
  9 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace             77-07     23.64m 
 10 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca             76-09     23.39m 
 11 Maring, Indiia            10 Harley-Allen             74-01     22.58m 
 12 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     9 Newark                   73-09     22.47m 
 13 VerPlank, Nicole           9 Marion                   73-01     22.27m 
 14 Nogle, Morgan             10 Romulus                  70-04     21.43m 
 15 Lannon, Olivia            11 Midlakes                 67-05     20.54m 
 16 Harling, Emma             10 Penn Yan                 66-05     20.24m 
 16 Springer, Emily           12 Gananda                  66-05     20.24m 
 18 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo                 65-07     19.98m 
 19 Strub, Caroline           11 Midlakes                 65-02     19.86m 
 20 Jaeger, Jordan            12 Palmyra-Mace             62-07     19.07m 
 21 Pietrusinski, Teresa      10 Penn Yan                 62-05     19.02m 
 22 McTighe, Morgan            9 Palmyra-Mace             62-04     18.99m 
 23 Taylor, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             61-05     18.71m 
 24 Parrow, Sarah              9 Waterloo                 59-06     18.13m 
 25 Pitcher, Laurel           10 Red Jacket               58-09     17.90m 
 26 Elliott, Jennifer         10 Clyde-Savann             56-04     17.17m 
 27 Peets, Marissa             9 Williamson C             54-10     16.71m 
 28 Beckwith, Samhara         10 Williamson C             52-08     16.05m 
 29 Walsh, Ericka             11 Mynderse Aca             50-02     15.29m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest           2:35.69     623
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle       10 Bloomfield             2:38.69     588
  3 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes               2:41.92     551
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                 2:43.27     536
  5 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W           2:43.70     531
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.70     509
  7 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           2:45.93     507
  8 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                 2:45.98     506
  9 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca           2:48.86     475
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm           3:01.32     353
 11 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                 3:25.29     166
 12 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                 3:39.48      87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             17.12   2    583
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             17.27   2    566
  3 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 17.86   2    503
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   17.99   1    489
  5 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   18.31   1    457
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             18.71   1    418
  7 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             18.80   1    409
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             19.34   2    359
  9 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             19.35   2    358
 10 VanStralen, Nikolle       10 Bloomfield               19.85   2    315
 11 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   20.22   1    284
 12 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   20.89   2    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 VanStralen, Nikolle       10 Bloomfield               1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             4.80m   15-09.00    506
  2 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   4.56m   14-11.50    443
  3 VanStralen, Nikolle       10 Bloomfield               4.50m   14-09.25    428
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             4.25m   13-11.50    367
  5 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             4.24m   13-11.00    364
  6 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   4.10m   13-05.50    331
  7 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   4.08m   13-04.75    326
  8 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             4.02m   13-02.25    312
  9 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   3.72m   12-02.50    246
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             3.68m   12-01.00    237
 11 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             3.58m   11-09.00    216
 -- Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W             9.19m   30-02.00    477
  2 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   7.70m   25-03.25    380
  3 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                   7.54m   24-09.00    370
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   7.30m   23-11.50    354
  5 VanStralen, Nikolle       10 Bloomfield               6.91m   22-08.00    329
  6 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             6.87m   22-06.50    327
  7 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             6.55m   21-06.00    306
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  9 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   6.01m   19-08.75    272
 10 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 5.88m   19-03.50    264
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             5.37m   17-07.50    231
 12 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             4.93m   16-02.25    204
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         11 North Rose-W              2668   10   
  2 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                    2303    8   
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest              2237    6   
  4 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace              2046    5   
  5 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                    1990    4   
  6 VanStralen, Nikolle       10 Bloomfield                1944    3   
  7 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra              1810    2   
  8 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                  1747    1   
  9 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca              1711  
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm              1559  
 11 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                    1482  
 12 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                    1325  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             11.21   4  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra             11.22   4   8   
  3 Lennon, Adam              12 Palmyra-Mace             11.79   3   6   
  4 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                11.86   3   5   
  5 Conyers, Geordan          12 Dundee                   11.91   3   4   
  6 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 11.92   4   3   
  7 Reid, Dante                9 Geneva                   11.92   4   2   
  8 Fowler, Nicholas          10 Clyde-Savann             11.97   4   1   
  9 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra             12.01   3 
 10 Hall, William             10 Dundee                   12.01   2 
 11 Paisley, Jamarr           11 Harley-Allen             12.07   4 
 12 Ingerick, Kyle            10 Penn Yan                 12.11   4 
 13 Porter, Bryce             12 North Rose-W             12.17   2 
 14 Lawson, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             12.19   4 
 15 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                12.25   3 
 16 Lovejoy, Jason            12 Dundee                   12.26   2 
 17 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                   12.28   3 
 18 Doyle, Ian                10 Clyde-Savann             12.36   3 
 19 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   12.43   1 
 20 Eldredge, Nate            11 Bloomfield               12.44   2 
 21 Mayton, Nate              12 Marcus Whitm             12.58   2 
 22 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm             12.60   2 
 23 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra             12.62   1 
 24 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                   12.64   1 
 25 Gomez, Cesar              11 Bloomfield               12.65   1 
 26 Menzies, Maurice          11 Geneva                   12.67   1 
 27 Eveleigh, Christian       12 Bloomfield               12.70   2 
 28 Harrison, RJ              10 Mynderse Aca             12.75   1 
 29 Dandridge, Quentin        12 Geneva                   12.85   1 
 -- Amish, Steven              9 Wayne Centra               DNF   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             22.94   4  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra             23.05   4   8   
  3 Lennon, Adam              12 Palmyra-Mace             23.78   4   6   
  4 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace             23.80   4   5   
  5 Reid, Dante                9 Geneva                   23.92   4   4   
  6 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra             24.02   3   3   
  7 Su, Spike                 12 Harley-Allen             24.22   3   2   
  8 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 24.43   4   1   
  9 Lawson, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             24.53   3 
 10 Ingerick, Kyle            10 Penn Yan                 24.71   3 
 11 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   24.85   2 
 12 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra             25.03   2 
 13 Kuhl, Matt                11 Williamson C             25.29   2 
 14 Allman, Connor            11 Williamson C             25.32   1 
 15 Cammarono, Chris          11 Lyons                    25.65   2 
 16 Sampson, Aaron            12 Marcus Whitm             25.84   2 
 17 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                26.06   4 
 18 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca             26.16   1 
 19 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra             26.19   1 
 20 Jones, Malik              12 Williamson C             26.45   1 
 21 Chiccino, Johnny          10 Red Jacket               26.52   2 
 22 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                    26.63   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace             49.77   4  10   
  2 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W             50.92   4   8   
  3 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             53.42   4   6   
  4 Baghi, Adam               11 Midlakes                 53.48   3   5   
  5 Jerome, Cody              12 Palmyra-Mace             53.70   4   4   
  6 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                   53.71   4   3   
  7 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             53.80   3   2   
  8 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             54.37   3   1   
  9 Rattray, Jaydon           10 Clyde-Savann             54.56   2 
 10 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 54.80   4 
 11 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   54.89   3 
 12 Mosher, Krystofer         11 South Seneca             55.07   3 
 13 Raggs, Terrance           11 Newark                   55.34   3 
 14 Lateer, Isaiah            11 South Seneca             55.42   2 
 15 Drozda, John              12 Penn Yan                 55.62   3 
 16 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                  55.68   2 
 17 Sampson, Aaron            12 Marcus Whitm             55.76   2 
 18 Schultze, Nick             9 Harley-Allen             56.11   3 
 19 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil       11 Geneva                   57.00   4 
 20 Owen, Shawn               12 Penn Yan                 57.02   1 
 21 Kinsey, Nick              12 Penn Yan                 57.03   2 
 22 Stanyard, Jacob           10 Gananda                  57.36   2 
 23 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             57.59   1 
 24 Madina, Nick               9 Dundee                   58.30   1 
 25 Lapp, Tom                 10 South Seneca             58.92   2 
 26 Doyle, Ian                10 Clyde-Savann             59.07   1 
 27 Chiccino, Johnny          10 Red Jacket               59.40   1 
 28 Burgess, Charles           9 Marcus Whitm           1:00.04   1 
 29 Cammarono, Chris          11 Lyons                  1:00.07   1 
 30 Roney, Dominic            12 Bloomfield             1:01.12   1 
 31 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann           1:05.71   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.57   2  10   
  2 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           2:04.41   2   8   
  3 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           2:06.12   2   6   
  4 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               2:07.33   2   5   
  5 Jerome, Cody              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.61   2   4   
  6 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           2:10.62   2   3   
  7 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           2:10.65   1   2   
  8 English, Andrew           11 Red Jacket             2:11.53   2   1   
  9 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 2:11.87   2 
 10 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             2:12.32   2 
 11 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              2:12.33   1 
 12 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 2:12.72   1 
 13 Cottrell, Samuel          12 Gananda                2:13.78   1 
 14 Greco, Nicholas           12 Newark                 2:15.24   1 
 15 Bolton, Garrett           11 Red Creek              2:16.18   1 
 16 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                 2:17.09   2 
 17 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           2:17.59   1 
 18 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           2:18.67   2 
 19 Robinson, Brett           11 South Seneca           2:19.22   2 
 20 Voak, Sam                 12 Penn Yan               2:19.82   2 
 21 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                2:19.92   1 
 22 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann           2:20.04   1 
 23 McDowell, Ryan            12 Gananda                2:20.44   1 
 24 Martinez, Luis             9 Sodus Centra           2:20.74   1 
 25 Anstee, Travis            12 Lyons                  2:21.61   1 
 26 Rice, Micah               12 Clyde-Savann           2:21.68   1 
 27 Burgess, Charles           9 Marcus Whitm           2:22.15   1 
 28 Cantwell, Jeff            11 Williamson C           2:22.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           4:33.90   2  10   
  2 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           4:35.13   2   8   
  3 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace           4:37.59   2   6   
  4 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           4:46.82   2   5   
  5 Mayton, Nate              12 Marcus Whitm           4:49.98   2   4   
  6 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo               4:50.89   2   3   
  7 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  4:52.58   2   2   
  8 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek              4:53.02   2   1   
  9 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           4:54.78   2 
 10 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 4:56.07   2 
 11 McDowell, Ryan            12 Gananda                4:56.97   1 
 12 Page, Nick                 9 Waterloo               4:58.10   1 
 13 Hawley, Scott             11 South Seneca           5:01.36   2 
 14 Manley, Brandon           10 North Rose-W           5:02.20   2 
 15 Blake, Christopher         9 Red Creek              5:03.60   1 
 16 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra           5:04.49   1 
 17 Gabriel, Micheal          11 Wayne Centra           5:05.90   1 
 18 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:07.39   1 
 19 Cottrell, Samuel          12 Gananda                5:09.57   2 
 20 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 5:10.92   2 
 21 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           5:11.26   1 
 22 Schroeter, Matt           11 Bloomfield             5:12.09   1 
 23 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:13.60   1 
 24 Thomas, Michael            9 Red Jacket             5:24.81   1 
 25 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann           5:44.69   1 
 26 Brittingham, Riley         9 Penn Yan               5:44.92   1 
 27 Hopseker, Adam            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:53.68   1 
 28 Cottrell, James           10 Gananda                5:54.87   1 
 29 Pagorek, Jameson           9 Red Jacket             6:47.96   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           9:33.70   2  10   
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon       10 Newark                10:14.89   2   8   
  3 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          10:33.49   2   6   
  4 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo              10:34.08   2   5   
  5 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                 10:36.14   2   4   
  6 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek             10:37.36   2   3   
  7 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace          10:38.52   2   2   
  8 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest          10:47.20   2   1   
  9 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra          10:52.98   1 
 10 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca          10:54.45   2 
 11 Schwarz, Tyler            11 Marcus Whitm          11:13.91   1 
 12 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                11:17.85   1 
 13 Blake, Christopher         9 Red Creek             11:25.74   1 
 14 Ciullia, Ian              11 Wayne Centra          11:31.21   1 
 15 Wheeler, Ronnie            8 South Seneca          11:32.53   1 
 16 Reeder, Sam                9 Harley-Allen          11:40.28   1 
 17 Lyons, Alex                9 Marcus Whitm          11:41.13   1 
 18 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C          11:52.93   1 
 19 Silliman, Peyton          10 Penn Yan              11:54.79   1 
 20 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm          11:56.45   1 
 21 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          11:56.88   1 
 22 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo              12:16.76   1 
 23 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace          12:26.36   1 
 24 Coleman, Jonathon         12 Newark                12:50.31   2 
 25 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          12:50.37   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek                15.49   3  10   
  2 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 16.01   3   8   
  3 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann             16.07   3   6   
  4 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             16.71   3   5   
  5 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             16.92   2   4   
  6 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                 16.99   3   3   
  7 Hart, James               12 Bloomfield               17.27   3   2   
  8 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                   17.99   2   1   
  9 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             18.12   2 
 10 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra             18.30   2 
 11 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket               18.82   3 
 12 Aleperti, Ben             12 Geneva                   19.13   2 
 13 Cramer, Josh               8 Dundee                   19.54   2 
 14 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                   19.61   2 
 15 Abel, Jake                 9 Marcus Whitm             20.85   2 
 16 Brown, Connor              9 Bloomfield               21.63   1 
 17 Sacheli, Lucian            9 Marcus Whitm             21.88   1 
 18 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm             22.00   1 
 -- Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             58.07   4  10   
  2 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek                58.21   4   8   
  3 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             58.30   4   6   
  4 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                 59.49   4   5   
  5 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 59.71   4   4   
  6 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket             1:00.79   4   3   
  7 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra           1:01.91   3   2   
  8 Hart, James               12 Bloomfield             1:02.72   4   1   
  9 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann           1:03.77   3 
 10 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra           1:04.30   3 
 11 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C           1:04.88   3 
 12 Kinsey, Nick              12 Penn Yan               1:06.07   3 
 13 Aleperti, Ben             12 Geneva                 1:06.68   3 
 14 Cramer, Josh               8 Dundee                 1:07.91   2 
 15 Abel, Jake                 9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.22   2 
 16 Jones, Niles               9 Harley-Allen           1:08.58   3 
 17 Jones, Malik              12 Williamson C           1:08.62   2 
 18 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra           1:09.41   2 
 19 Brown, Connor              9 Bloomfield             1:10.20   2 
 20 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           1:12.29   2 
 21 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             1:12.61   1 
 22 Gilligan, Collin           9 Newark                 1:13.08   2 
 23 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm           1:13.17   2 
 24 Jankowski, Hunter         11 Midlakes               1:16.69   4 
 25 Mueller, Noah              9 Gananda                1:17.80   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          10:42.12   10   
  2 Coleman, Jonathon         12 Newark                10:47.00    8   
  3 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket            10:51.72    6   
  4 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          10:57.68    5   
  5 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                11:06.19    4   
  6 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca          11:08.67    3   
  7 Bailey, Jacob             12 Williamson C          11:17.82    2   
  8 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:30.48    1   
  9 Schwarz, Tyler            11 Marcus Whitm          11:33.49  
 10 Silliman, Peyton          10 Penn Yan              11:40.04  
 11 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C          11:45.88  
 12 Crymer, Noshua            11 Red Creek             11:48.63  
 13 Wheeler, Ronnie            8 South Seneca          11:52.66  
 14 Jones, Tyler              12 Red Creek             11:53.30  
 15 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C          12:01.32  
 16 Lyons, Alex                9 Marcus Whitm          12:01.37  
 17 Doell, Gavin               9 Mynderse Aca          12:16.83  
 18 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          12:21.19  
 19 French, Kyle               9 Newark                12:31.05  
 20 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket            12:43.15  
 21 Kukla, Bennett            11 Harley-Allen          12:51.21  
 22 Reagan, Cody              10 Mynderse Aca          13:02.65  
 23 Lawrence, James           11 Newark                13:12.42  
 24 Schmidt, Dylan            10 Palmyra-Mace          13:21.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                           45.96   2  10   
     1) Addie-Hayes, Jahlil 11          2) Dandridge, Quentin 12          
     3) Menzies, Maurice 11             4) Reid, Dante 9                  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  46.62   2   8   
     1) Lennon, Adam 12                 2) McGowan, Cole 12               
     3) Jerome, Cody 12                 4) Alex, Tyler 12                 
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   47.05   2   6   
     1) Doyle, Ian 10                   2) Fowler, Nicholas 10            
     3) Rattray, Tyler 12               4) Rattray, Jaydon 10             
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                         47.42   2   5   
     1) Carswell, Daryn 11              2) Liberati, Jacob 9              
     3) Baghi, Adam 11                  4) Jankowski, Hunter 11           
  5 Newark  'A'                                           47.54   1   4   
     1) Shorter, Hakeem 12              2) Miller, Travez 12              
     3) Raggs, Terrance 11              4) Myers, Daekwon 10              
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                       47.68   1   3   
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                         48.43   2   2   
     1) Owen, Shawn 12                  2) Voak, Sam 12                   
     3) Ingerick, Kyle 10               4) Drozda, John 12                
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                        48.46   1   1   
     1) Dat, Jack 11                    2) Mantz, Breandan 11             
     3) Gilbert, Jonathan 10            4) Randall, Robert 11             
  9 Dundee  'A'                                           49.16   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.68   1 
     1) Rohring, Thain 12               2) Lohnes, Memphis 9              
     3) Watts, Brett 12                 4) Perot, Elijah 12               
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                       50.84   1 
     1) Scharf, John 9                  2) Blackwell, Kobi 9              
     3) Coates, Zachary 9               4) Savoir, Keeghan 9              
 12 Wayne Central  'A'                                    51.33   2 
     1) Cohan, Jordan 12                2) Schmid, Jacob 10               
     3) Lawson, Connor 11               4) Arellano, Abraham 11           
 13 South Seneca  'A'                                     54.18   1 
 -- Mynderse Academy  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- Williamson Central  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Kuhl, Matt 11                   2) Palmer, Nate 11                
     3) Niles, Nate 11                  4) Belmont, Clayton 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:36.17   3  10   
     1) Alex, Tyler 12                  2) Herbst, Connor 12              
     3) McGowan, Cole 12                4) Ely, Eddie 12                  
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:38.84   3   8   
     1) Frisbee, Daniel 10              2) Kennerson, Tim 11              
     3) Parrow, Ben 12                  4) Imhoff, Michael 12             
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:39.68   3   6   
     1) Fowler, Nicholas 10             2) Nowikiewicz, Maciej 12         
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 10              4) Smith, Cody 9                  
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:43.43   3   5   
     1) Gregory, Alec 11                2) Niles, AJ 9                    
     3) Devendorf, Jack 12              4) Belmont, Clayton 11            
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:44.66   3   4   
     1) Piotrowski, Nathan 10           2) Harrington, Ben 11             
     3) Scholz, Aaron 10                4) Freida, Tanner 12              
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:45.56   2   3   
     1) Jones, Niles 9                  2) Schultze, Nick 9               
     3) Paisley, Jamarr 11              4) Sowell, Jaden 10               
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:46.22   2   2   
     1) Robinson, Brett 11              2) Mosher, Krystofer 11           
     3) Lateer, Isaiah 11               4) Lapp, Tom 10                   
  8 Newark  'A'                                         3:46.57   3   1   
     1) Correia, Jackson 11             2) Custer, Brandon 11             
     3) Greco, Nicholas 12              4) Raggs, Terrance 11             
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:47.30   3 
     1) Owen, Shawn 12                  2) Kinsey, Nick 12                
     3) Voak, Sam 12                    4) Drozda, John 12                
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:51.69   3 
     1) Marullo, Greg 10                2) Lamar, Will 9                  
     3) Ott, Jason 11                   4) VanDuyne, Jair 11              
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:54.74   1 
 12 Marion  'A'                                         3:58.28   2 
     1) Buirch, Nic 10                  2) Colon, Noah 10                 
     3) Szostak, Braeden 9              4) Enright, Allen 9               
 13 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:59.30   2 
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:02.62   2 
     1) Rizzo, Mike 12                  2) Schaertl, Walter 12            
     3) Sawyer, Nathan 12               4) Massaro, Joe 12                
 15 Lyons  'A'                                          4:04.58   1 
     1) Gifford, Jacob 12               2) Smith, Jesse 12                
     3) Anstee, Travis 12               4) Cammarono, Chris 11            
 16 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:07.70   2 
     1) Bathgate, Dawson 12             2) Dorow, Ethan 12                
     3) DeMay, Zachary 11               4) Bathgate, Gavin 9              
 -- Marcus Whitman  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Sampson, Aaron 12               2) Borisuk, Stephen 12            
     3) Perot, Elijah 12                4) Rohring, Thain 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:36.39   10   
     1) Lapp, Tom 10                    2) Robinson, Brett 11             
     3) Rasmussen, Skylar 12            4) Mosher, Krystofer 11           
  2 Newark  'A'                                         8:44.26    8   
     1) Correia, Jackson 11             2) Greco, Nicholas 12             
     3) Nower, Zech 11                  4) VanDemortel, Dillon 10         
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:59.11    6   
     1) Alex, Tyler 12                  2) Perrotte, Spencer 12           
     3) Schmidt, Dylan 10               4) Vandermolen, Alex 12           
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:59.74    5   
     1) Bolton, Garrett 11              2) Phillips, Scott 12             
     3) Jones, Tyler 12                 4) Mantz, Breandan 11             
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:00.51    4   
     1) Lamar, Will 9                   2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) Martinez, Luis 9                4) VanDuyne, Jair 11              
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:01.72    3   
     1) Stash, Gabe 10                  2) Schwarz, Tyler 11              
     3) Mayton, Nate 12                 4) Borisuk, Stephen 12            
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:12.65    2   
     1) Drozda, John 12                 2) Owen, Shawn 12                 
     3) Kinsey, Nick 12                 4) Voak, Sam 12                   
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:14.15    1   
     1) Fowler, Michael 9               2) Rice, Micah 12                 
     3) Yates, Hunter 11                4) Atwater, Sam 10                
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:25.38  
     1) Frisbee, Ryan 9                 2) Page, Nick 9                   
     3) Frisbee, Daniel 10              4) Cora, Duvante 10               
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          9:27.17  
     1) Anstee, Travis 12               2) Smith, Jesse 12                
     3) Nesbitt, Holden 10              4) Dietschler, Ethan 10           
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:58.10  
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:05.17  
     1) Krager, Ian 10                  2) Madsen, Spencer 11             
     3) Savoir, Keeghan 9               4) Amos, Kris 11                  
 13 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:08.80  
     1) Reeder, Sam 9                   2) Hammonds, Gunnar 9             
     3) Kukla, Bennett 11               4) Perry, Corwin 10               
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:09.45  
     1) Jones, Tyler 10                 2) Schmeelk, Trayton 9            
     3) Grell, JD 11                    4) Bailey, Jacob 12               
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann           6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W          J6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  4 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          J6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  6 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Harrison, RJ              10 Mynderse Aca           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Jones, Niles               9 Harley-Allen          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9 Lamphier, David           11 Dundee                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus                5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Carswell, Daryn           11 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Sapp, Raequann            10 Mynderse Aca           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Schultze, Nick             9 Harley-Allen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Smith, Gideon             11 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek                   NH            
 -- Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sitter, John              11 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Allman, Connor            11 Williamson C         J11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Owen, Shawn               12 Penn Yan              11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Herbst, Connor            12 Palmyra-Mace         J11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                 10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Baghi, Adam               11 Midlakes              10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Clements, Ben             10 Midlakes               9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  8 Richards, Sam             10 Dundee                J9-03.00      2.81m   1   
  9 Robinson, Brett           11 South Seneca          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 10 Roloson, Peter            12 Mynderse Aca          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Dean, Zach                10 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Mosciano, Trev0r          10 Geneva                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Billett, Robert            9 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Armstrong, Michael         9 Lyons                  7-09.00      2.36m 
 16 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                 7-09.00      2.36m 
 16 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C           7-09.00      2.36m 
 19 Sacheli, Lucian            9 Marcus Whitm           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          22-05.75      6.85m  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra          21-03.75      6.49m   8   
  3 Conyers, Geordan          12 Dundee                20-10.00      6.35m   6   
  4 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann          20-07.25      6.28m   5   
  5 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann          20-00.00      6.09m   4   
  6 Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek             19-08.25      6.00m   3   
  7 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek             19-08.00      5.99m   2   
  8 Eveleigh, Christian       12 Bloomfield            19-03.50      5.88m   1   
  9 Porter, Bryce             12 North Rose-W          19-02.00      5.84m 
 10 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes              19-01.75      5.83m 
 11 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                19-00.00      5.79m 
 12 Ingerick, Kyle            10 Penn Yan              18-11.75      5.78m 
 13 Burger, Fenix              9 Romulus               18-04.75      5.60m 
 14 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          18-04.50      5.60m 
 15 Lovejoy, Jason            12 Dundee                18-03.75      5.58m 
 16 Geitner, Pat              10 Bloomfield            18-03.00      5.56m 
 17 Kelly, Kerel               9 Lyons                 18-02.75      5.55m 
 18 Carswell, Daryn           11 Midlakes              18-02.25      5.54m 
 19 Mosciano, Trev0r          10 Geneva                17-11.50      5.47m 
 19 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil       11 Geneva                17-11.50      5.47m 
 21 Eldredge, Nate            11 Bloomfield            17-10.00      5.43m 
 22 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket            17-08.50      5.39m 
 23 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek             17-04.00      5.28m 
 24 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra          17-03.00      5.25m 
 25 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra          16-11.75      5.17m 
 26 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C          16-11.00      5.15m 
 27 Gregory, Alec             11 Williamson C          16-10.00      5.13m 
 28 Hall, William             10 Dundee                16-05.25      5.01m 
 28 Brace, Austin              9 Dundee                16-05.25      5.01m 
 30 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra          16-05.00      5.00m 
 31 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          16-01.00      4.90m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Geordan          12 Dundee                43-08.00     13.30m  10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          43-01.50     13.14m   8   
  3 Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek             41-06.00     12.64m   6   
  4 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          41-05.75     12.64m   5   
  5 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek             40-11.75     12.49m   4   
  6 Geitner, Pat              10 Bloomfield            40-01.00     12.21m   2.50
  6 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann          40-01.00     12.21m   2.50
  8 Belmont, Clayton          11 Williamson C          39-07.75     12.08m   1   
  9 Jankowski, Hunter         11 Midlakes              39-04.50     12.00m 
 10 Mosher, Krystofer         11 South Seneca          39-02.00     11.93m 
 11 Mosciano, Trev0r          10 Geneva                39-00.00     11.88m 
 12 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra          37-10.00     11.53m 
 13 Lovejoy, Jason            12 Dundee                37-06.25     11.43m 
 14 Liberati, Jacob            9 Midlakes              37-05.75     11.42m 
 15 Rattray, Jaydon           10 Clyde-Savann          37-05.00     11.40m 
 16 Doyle, Ian                10 Clyde-Savann          37-02.50     11.34m 
 17 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          37-01.00     11.30m 
 18 Hall, William             10 Dundee                36-00.50     10.98m 
 19 Gregory, Alec             11 Williamson C          35-11.50     10.96m 
 20 Anglin, Devin             12 Newark                35-09.00     10.89m 
 21 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra          35-07.25     10.85m 
 22 English, Andrew           11 Red Jacket            35-06.00     10.82m 
 23 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket            34-08.50     10.57m 
 24 Husner, Brandon           11 Waterloo              34-02.00     10.41m 
 25 DeNatale, Billy           11 Harley-Allen          34-01.00     10.38m 
 26 Cora, Duvante             10 Waterloo              32-03.50      9.84m 
 27 Brace, Austin              9 Dundee                31-10.50      9.71m 
 28 Mueller, Noah              9 Gananda               31-00.00      9.44m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann          41-04.75     12.61m  10   
  2 Andrades, Jovhannie       10 Dundee                41-01.00     12.52m   8   
  3 Bastedo, Duncan           12 Clyde-Savann          40-04.75     12.31m   6   
  4 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace          37-10.50     11.54m   5   
  5 O'Grady, Brendan          11 Bloomfield            37-08.50     11.49m   4   
  6 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann          37-06.00     11.43m   3   
  7 Palmer, Will               9 Mynderse Aca          37-05.25     11.41m   2   
  8 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C          37-04.00     11.37m   1   
  9 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                36-10.00     11.22m 
 10 Denmark, Jeff             12 Dundee                36-09.50     11.21m 
 11 Richardson, Isaiah        12 Geneva                36-06.50     11.13m 
 12 Duvall, Tyler             11 Red Creek             35-02.50     10.73m 
 13 Ricci, Hayden             12 East Rochest          34-09.50     10.60m 
 14 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca          34-04.00     10.46m 
 15 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                 33-05.50     10.19m 
 16 DuVall, Mitchell          11 Bloomfield            33-01.75     10.10m 
 17 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra          33-00.00     10.05m 
 18 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            32-07.00      9.93m 
 19 Anderson, Derek           10 Red Jacket            32-01.50      9.79m 
 20 Fish, Luke                10 Red Jacket            30-11.00      9.42m 
 21 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo              30-09.75      9.39m 
 22 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          30-06.75      9.31m 
 23 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          30-06.00      9.29m 
 23 Harris, Jordan            10 Lyons                 30-06.00      9.29m 
 25 Stanyard, Jacob           10 Gananda               29-11.25      9.12m 
 26 Wiant, Ben                11 Romulus               29-10.25      9.09m 
 27 Amidon, Nathan            12 Midlakes              29-10.00      9.09m 
 28 Chermak, Chris            11 Marcus Whitm          28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrades, Jovhannie       10 Dundee                  133-00     40.53m  10   
  2 Richardson, Isaiah        12 Geneva                  131-08     40.13m   8   
  3 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C            119-09     36.49m   6   
  4 Palmer, Will               9 Mynderse Aca            119-07     36.44m   5   
  5 Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace            110-10     33.78m   4   
  6 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                  106-06     32.46m   3   
  7 Lewis, Caleb              10 North Rose-W            100-08     30.68m   2   
  8 Ricci, Hayden             12 East Rochest            100-03     30.55m   1   
  9 Thompson, Chase           12 Sodus Centra             99-07     30.35m 
 10 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann             99-02     30.22m 
 11 DuVall, Mitchell          11 Bloomfield               96-01     29.28m 
 12 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann             95-01     28.98m 
 13 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra             94-10     28.90m 
 14 Denmark, Jeff             12 Dundee                   94-08     28.85m 
 15 Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                    93-08     28.54m 
 16 O'Grady, Brendan          11 Bloomfield               91-09     27.96m 
 17 Wiant, Ben                11 Romulus                  89-10     27.38m 
 18 Rohring, Thain            12 Marcus Whitm             89-07     27.30m 
 19 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket               88-02     26.87m 
 20 Smith, Zack               12 South Seneca             87-06     26.67m 
 21 Hoyt, Leif                 9 Dundee                   86-10     26.46m 
 22 Hubright, Nate            11 Newark                   83-00     25.29m 
 23 Abbott, Zach               9 Clyde-Savann             80-06     24.53m 
 24 DeNatale, Billy           11 Harley-Allen             79-04     24.18m 
 25 Beers, James              10 South Seneca             73-06     22.40m 
 25 Perchitti, Chris          10 Waterloo                 73-06     22.40m 
 27 Anderson, Derek           10 Red Jacket               68-02     20.77m 
 28 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra             67-02     20.47m 
 -- Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             4:44.73     651
  2 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest           4:45.29     647
  3 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm           4:51.65     609
  4 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket             4:53.08     600
  5 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                 4:54.03     595
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                 4:54.77     590
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo               4:57.25     576
  8 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.57     556
  9 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes               5:06.27     524
 10 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                 5:09.53     506
 11 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca           5:12.33     491
 12 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann           5:21.13     444
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C           5:24.61     426
 14 Van Stralen, Noah         12 Bloomfield             5:28.44     407
 15 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra           5:29.97     399
 16 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield             5:32.31     388
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                   16.81   2    644
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 17.48   2    575
  3 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               17.81   3    543
  4 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               17.94   3    530
  5 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             19.64   1    378
  6 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 19.68   1    375
  7 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             20.01   1    348
  8 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             20.06   2    344
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             20.31   1    325
 10 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   20.60   1    303
 11 Van Stralen, Noah         12 Bloomfield               20.69   3    297
 12 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               20.74   2    293
 13 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             20.83   3    287
 14 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             21.71   1    227
 15 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   23.11   2    145
 16 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             24.68   1     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Van Stralen, Noah         12 Bloomfield               1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 12 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 14 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 14 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 14 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 6.22m   20-05.00    635
  2 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               5.66m   18-07.00    514
  2 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               5.66m   18-07.00    514
  4 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                   5.62m   18-05.25    506
  5 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               5.22m   17-01.50    425
  6 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             5.02m   16-05.75    386
  7 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  8 Van Stralen, Noah         12 Bloomfield               4.93m   16-02.25    369
  9 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 4.85m   15-11.00    354
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             4.76m   15-07.50    337
 11 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             4.68m   15-04.25    323
 12 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   4.66m   15-03.50    319
 13 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             4.46m   14-07.75    283
 14 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 15 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   4.35m   14-03.25    264
 16 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             3.99m   13-01.25    204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                10.99m   36-00.75    545
  2 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                  10.89m   35-08.75    539
  3 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 9.95m   32-07.75    483
  4 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               9.67m   31-08.75    466
  5 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  6 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               9.43m   30-11.25    451
  7 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                   9.32m   30-07.00    445
  8 Van Stralen, Noah         12 Bloomfield               9.22m   30-03.00    439
  9 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             8.95m   29-04.50    423
 10 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 11 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             8.11m   26-07.25    373
 12 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               8.10m   26-07.00    372
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             7.67m   25-02.00    347
 14 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             6.67m   21-10.75    288
 15 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                   6.64m   21-09.50    286
 16 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             6.56m   21-06.25    281
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                  2795   10   
  2 Walters, Ethan            10 Marion                    2699    8   
  3 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket                2600    6   
  4 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket                2559    5   
  5 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest              2193    4   
  6 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                  2125    3   
  7 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace              2100    2   
  8 DeLyser, Rodney           11 Marion                    2051    1   
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra              1869  
 10 Van Stralen, Noah         12 Bloomfield                1864  
 11 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield                1761  
 12 Whiteleather, Cooper      10 Geneva                    1749  
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C              1723  
 14 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann              1634  
 15 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm              1571  
 16 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca              1387  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            103        2) Wayne Central              77   
    3) Harley-Allendale-Col        74        4) Marion                     56   
    5) South Seneca                52        6) Midlakes                   50.50
    7) Red Creek                   49        8) Sodus Central              32.50
    9) Williamson Central          29.50    10) Gananda                    28.50
   11) Red Jacket                  28       12) Waterloo                   26   
   13) Bloomfield                  24.50    14) Marcus Whitman             17.50
   15) North Rose-Wolcott          17       16) Penn Yan                   16   
   16) Newark                      16       18) Mynderse Academy           14   
   19) Clyde-Savannah              12       20) Geneva                      9   
   21) East Rochester               6       22) Romulus                     3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah             126        2) Palmyra-Macedon           106   
    3) Williamson Central          55        4) Red Creek                  51   
    5) Waterloo                    46        6) Sodus Central              44   
    7) Midlakes                    43        8) Dundee                     39   
    9) Newark                      33       10) Geneva                     24   
   10) East Rochester              24       12) Mynderse Academy           23   
   13) Red Jacket                  21       14) Wayne Central              17   
   15) Marion                      16       16) North Rose-Wolcott         14.50
   17) Bloomfield                  13.50    18) South Seneca               12   
   19) Lyons                       10       19) Penn Yan                   10   
   21) Marcus Whitman               7       22) Harley-Allendale-Col        6