Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 11:38 PM
                 Section V Class B-D Championships - 5/27/2016                 
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  12.51   2  10   
  2 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  12.55   2   8   
  3 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli             12.98   2   6   
  4 DaeJoy Wright              8 Hornell                  13.05   1   4   
  5 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                   13.16   2   2   
  6 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra             13.19   2   1   
  7 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             13.26   2 
  8 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      10 Geneva                   13.33   1 
  9 Skylar Scheemaker          9 Palmyra-Mace             13.39   1 
 10 Shanna Gorsky              8 Wayne Centra             13.57   1 
 11 Ayanna Sampson            10 Aquinas Inst             13.77   1 
 12 Soraia Parr                8 Greece Olymp             13.87   1 
 13 Travasia Singletary       10 Aquinas Inst             17.97   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  25.97   2  10   
  2 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  25.99   2   8   
  3 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             26.43   2   6   
  4 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  26.45   2   4   
  5 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli             27.06   1   2   
  6 Nia Williams-Mathews       8 Aquinas Inst             27.23   2   1   
  7 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra             27.63   2 
  8 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             27.68   2 
  9 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra             27.95   1 
 10 Anaujah Nelson            11 Greece Olymp             28.00   1 
 11 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      10 Geneva                   28.41   1 
 12 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp             28.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  57.69   2  10   
  2 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             58.54   2   8   
  3 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  59.26   2   6   
  4 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra           1:00.98   2   4   
  5 Shanique Hill             10 Greece Olymp           1:03.01   2   2   
  6 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                1:03.35   2   1   
  7 Oomarie Diggs              8 Aquinas Inst           1:03.56   1 
  8 Aaliyah Coleman            8 Waterloo               1:03.69   2 
  9 Regan Henrici              9 Batavia                1:04.06   2 
 10 Isabel Thelen             12 Livonia                1:05.17   1 
 11 Ashley Page                9 Wayland-Coho           1:05.93   1 
 12 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo               1:06.27   1 
 13 Amala Bernard             10 Aquinas Inst           1:06.75   1 
 14 MacKenzie Lawless          8 Dansville              1:08.09   1 
 15 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                 1:08.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                2:17.58   10   
  2 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                2:25.98    8   
  3 Jordan Hurlbut            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:26.84    6   
  4 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           2:27.32    4   
  5 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 2:27.99    2   
  6 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                2:32.78    1   
  7 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                2:34.30  
  8 Mackenzie Kota             9 Wayland-Coho           2:34.59  
  9 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           2:35.19  
 10 Olivia Gilbert             8 Wayne Centra           2:37.57  
 11 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                2:37.68  
 12 Victoria Miller           10 Wayne Centra           2:38.32  
 13 Erin Briggs               11 Hornell                2:38.87  
 14 Haley Smith               12 Midlakes               2:39.75  
 15 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                2:40.46  
 16 Olivia Fitzwater          12 Bath-Haverli           2:40.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                4:45.12   10   
  2 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                4:57.69    8   
  3 Jordan Hurlbut            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.07    6   
  4 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           5:06.24    4   
  5 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                5:13.87    2   
  6 Olivia Gilbert             8 Wayne Centra           5:14.33    1   
  7 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           5:22.48  
  8 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia                5:23.91  
  9 Erin Graham               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:25.81  
 10 Annabele Paresan          10 Attica                 5:26.26  
 11 McKenna Cronberger         8 Waterloo               5:26.52  
 12 Abby Miraglia             12 North Rose-W           5:32.40  
 13 Bryn Page                  7 Waterloo               5:34.02  
 14 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo               5:34.43  
 15 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              5:39.13  
 16 Annaleigh DeBoover         9 Midlakes               5:50.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page             10 Waterloo              11:21.14   10   
  2 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia               11:26.97    8   
  3 Elizabeth Abrams          10 Palmyra-Mace          11:44.92    6   
  4 Sennett Turner             8 Waterloo              11:50.38    4   
  5 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia               11:54.00    2   
  6 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                11:58.18    1   
  7 Alexis Rudesil            12 Hornell               11:58.46  
  8 Maci Nicholson             9 Penn Yan              12:09.18  
  9 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville             12:09.45  
 10 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Centra          12:11.01  
 11 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia               12:11.20  
 12 Joan Mattle               10 Wayne Centra          12:22.32  
 13 Madison Murray            10 Batavia               12:50.34  
 14 Maggie Horvath            11 Attica                13:19.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes                 15.65   2  10   
  2 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                16.84   2   8   
  3 Maggie McAllister         10 Wayland-Coho             17.03   2   6   
  4 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace             17.22   2   4   
  5 McKayla Okoniewski        10 Hornell                  17.57   2   2   
  6 Grace Marvin              11 Bath-Haverli             18.06   1   1   
  7 Hailey Corbett            10 Waterloo                 18.15   2 
  8 Paige Perry               10 Attica                   18.16   1 
  9 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  18.43   2 
 10 Milla Turner              10 Waterloo                 18.47   2 
 11 Alexyn Zigenfus           10 Wayland-Coho             19.72   1 
 12 Kaitlin Bidlack           10 Wayland-Coho             19.89   1 
 13 Gillian Laco              11 Palmyra-Mace             20.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes               1:05.21   2  10   
  2 Maggie McAllister         10 Wayland-Coho           1:07.00   2   8   
  3 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville              1:08.72   2   6   
  4 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra           1:09.30   2   4   
  5 Na'ARAAH Russ             10 Geneva                 1:11.36   2   2   
  6 Milla Turner              10 Waterloo               1:12.69   2   1   
  7 Grace Marvin              11 Bath-Haverli           1:13.05   2 
  8 Aisha Thatcher             9 Batavia                1:14.49   1 
  9 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.54   1 
 10 Leaha Langerman           10 Wayland-Coho           1:17.08   1 
 11 Angela Isaman             10 Hornell                1:17.14   1 
 12 Breigh Graves              9 Dansville              1:17.74   1 
 13 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                1:17.93   1 
 14 Mackenzie Putnam           8 Hornell                1:21.82   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           7:52.99   10   
  2 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 8:02.96    8   
  3 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                8:09.11    6   
  4 Maci Nicholson             9 Penn Yan               8:14.18    4   
  5 Hannah Olver              10 Livonia                8:18.71    2   
  6 Breanna Rudesil           12 Hornell                8:19.11    1   
  7 Haley Smith               12 Midlakes               8:19.30  
  8 Rachael Mayou              9 Palmyra-Mace           8:19.41  
  9 MacKenzie Ferlica         10 Livonia                8:25.72  
 10 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville              8:33.34  
 11 Marinna Raqueno            9 Livonia                8:48.67  
 12 Kaitlin Bidlack           10 Wayland-Coho           8:51.89  
 13 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                8:57.97  
 14 Brittany Facklam          12 Attica                 9:15.51  
 15 Emily Fingar              11 Penn Yan               9:27.64  
 16 Elle Fulton                9 Batavia                9:38.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   51.07   2  10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                          51.73   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                52.33   2   6   
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   52.48   2   4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    53.10   2   2   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                          53.37   2   1   
  7 Geneva  'A'                                           54.12   1 
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                         55.86   1 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                         56.07   1 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                        57.42   2 
 11 Newark  'A'                                           58.30   1 
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:06.11   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:06.81   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:15.54   2   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:22.73   2   4   
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        4:24.32   2   2   
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:28.62   2   1   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:28.64   2 
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:31.22   1 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:36.00   2 
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        4:39.97   1 
 11 Attica  'A'                                         4:40.09   1 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      4:52.22   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:02.31   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:13.06    8   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:44.05    6   
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       10:49.52    4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       10:52.33    2   
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                11:09.30    1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:23.72  
  8 Attica  'A'                                        11:25.25  
  9 Newark  'A'                                        11:51.78  
 10 Dansville  'A'                                     11:58.00  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes               5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  2 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  4 Shannon Mest              11 Attica                J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Madison Kinslow            7 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Olivia Fitzwater          12 Bath-Haverli           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Faith Colaneri            12 Penn Yan               4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- DaeJoy Wright              8 Hornell                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia                9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Libby Ziegler             11 Attica                 8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Liz Daugherty             10 Livonia               J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Elizabeth Cohen            9 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Heather Hickok            11 Hornell                7-06.00      2.28m   0.75
  5 Gillian Laco              11 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00      2.28m   0.75
  5 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00      2.28m   0.75
  5 Lilli Smith               12 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00      2.28m   0.75
  9 Erin Briggs               11 Hornell               J7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Nichole Caralla           12 Newark                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Erynne Garver              9 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Bethany Smith              9 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Ali Robeson               10 Penn Yan               6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Aleya Coira                9 Hornell                6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          17-04.00      5.28m  10   
  2 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          17-01.50      5.21m   8   
  3 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                17-01.00      5.20m   6   
  4 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho          17-00.00      5.18m   4   
  5 Nia Williams-Mathews       8 Aquinas Inst          16-01.50      4.91m   2   
  6 Samantha Cohen            11 Batavia               15-07.00      4.74m   1   
  7 Brianna Williams          11 Greece Olymp          15-05.00      4.69m 
  8 Soraia Parr                8 Greece Olymp          15-04.50      4.68m 
  9 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          15-03.75      4.66m 
 10 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               15-03.00      4.64m 
 10 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               15-03.00      4.64m 
 12 Lydia Anderson            11 Penn Yan              15-02.50      4.63m 
 13 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.25      4.50m 
 14 Macey Cook                12 Attica                14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Kelly Crane               12 North Rose-W          14-01.50      4.30m 
 16 Oomarie Diggs              8 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          35-09.50     10.90m  10   
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              35-09.00     10.89m   8   
  3 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                35-04.00     10.76m   6   
  4 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          35-02.00     10.71m   4   
  5 Shana Spinks              11 School Of Th          33-07.50     10.24m   2   
  6 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          32-00.50      9.76m   1   
  7 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia               31-06.00      9.60m 
  8 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               30-08.50      9.35m 
  9 Courtney Caralla          12 Newark                30-02.50      9.20m 
 10 Macey Cook                12 Attica                30-02.00      9.19m 
 11 Carley Schojan             9 Wayne Centra          29-10.50      9.10m 
 12 Linsey Madison            10 North Rose-W          29-08.50      9.05m 
 13 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               29-06.50      9.00m 
 14 Erin Castrovinci          10 Livonia               29-03.75      8.93m 
 15 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra          29-02.25      8.89m 
 16 McKayla Okoniewski        10 Hornell               28-08.00      8.73m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              35-01.25     10.69m  10   
  2 Beth Pierce               12 Midlakes              32-08.75      9.97m   8   
  3 Celia Flynn               11 Batavia               32-06.25      9.91m   6   
  4 Vanessa Motzer            12 Wayland-Coho          31-01.00      9.47m   4   
  5 Lauryn Wight              11 Batavia               31-00.75      9.46m   2   
  6 Sydney Sheehe             12 Newark                30-00.50      9.15m   1   
  7 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia               29-10.50      9.10m 
  8 Tara Meyer                12 Attica                28-09.50      8.77m 
  8 Jessey Bruening           10 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.50      8.77m 
 10 MacKenna Taggart           9 Bath-Haverli          28-01.50      8.57m 
 11 Emma Harling              10 Penn Yan              27-10.00      8.48m 
 12 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho          27-00.50      8.24m 
 13 Kiara Buxton              11 Hornell               25-11.25      7.90m 
 14 Jadyn Abrams              10 Bath-Haverli          25-07.50      7.81m 
 15 Emily Badaszewski          8 Attica                24-07.25      7.49m 
 16 Isabelle Wickins          10 Attica                24-06.00      7.46m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo                125-10     38.35m  10   
  2 Alexis Carson             11 North Rose-W             98-08     30.07m   8   
  3 Beth Pierce               12 Midlakes                 95-09     29.18m   6   
  4 Jadyn Abrams              10 Bath-Haverli             95-05     29.08m   4   
  5 Sarah Linsner             12 Livonia                  93-09     28.57m   2   
  6 Susan Kehl                12 Attica                   92-03     28.11m   1   
  7 MacKenna Taggart           9 Bath-Haverli             89-01     27.15m 
  8 Sydney Sheehe             12 Newark                   87-08     26.72m 
  9 Becca Wilkinson           12 Wayland-Coho             86-03     26.28m 
 10 Katie Warner              10 Dansville                81-03     24.76m 
 11 Kiara Buxton              11 Hornell                  79-11     24.35m 
 12 Alexis Hellinger          12 Wayland-Coho             78-09     24.00m 
 13 Isabelle Wickins          10 Attica                   77-10     23.72m 
 14 Cheyenne Celentano        12 Wayland-Coho             77-03     23.54m 
 15 Hannah Weaver             10 Palmyra-Mace             74-08     22.75m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra           2:34.10     642
  2 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli           2:35.70     623
  3 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                2:41.69     554
  4 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                2:42.89     540
  5 Sydney Socha              11 Midlakes               2:45.83     508
  6 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W           2:47.00     495
  7 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                 2:47.27     492
  8 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra           2:51.44     449
  9 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                 2:52.85     434
 10 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                 2:54.22     421
 11 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville              2:58.82     376
 12 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                 3:01.60     350
 13 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp           3:07.69     297
 14 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho           3:10.51     274
 15 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                 3:12.39     259
 16 Aryona Valastro           12 Newark                 3:27.19     154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             16.21   2    689
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra             16.61   1    641
  3 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             17.39   1    553
  4 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  17.51   2    540
  5 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  17.51   2    540
  6 Sydney Socha              11 Midlakes                 17.62   1    528
  7 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                   18.21   1    467
  8 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   18.44   1    444
  9 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp             18.61   2    427
 10 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                   18.75   2    414
 11 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra             19.13   2    378
 12 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   19.27   1    366
 13 Aryona Valastro           12 Newark                   19.68   1    329
 14 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   20.49   1    263
 15 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                20.54   2    259
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             21.83   2    168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Aryona Valastro           12 Newark                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
 12 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
 12 Sydney Socha              11 Midlakes                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
 14 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 15 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             4.83m   15-10.25    514
  2 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  4.75m   15-07.00    492
  3 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra             4.65m   15-03.25    466
  4 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp             4.36m   14-03.75    393
  5 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                   4.25m   13-11.50    367
  6 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             4.23m   13-10.50    362
  7 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                4.22m   13-10.25    359
  8 Sydney Socha              11 Midlakes                 4.20m   13-09.50    355
  9 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  4.04m   13-03.25    317
 10 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra             4.03m   13-02.75    315
 11 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   4.00m   13-01.50    308
 12 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                   3.92m   12-10.50    290
 13 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   3.91m   12-10.00    287
 14 Aryona Valastro           12 Newark                   3.83m   12-06.75    270
 15 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   3.77m   12-04.50    257
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             3.27m   10-08.75    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli            10.42m   34-02.25    557
  2 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  3 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  8.74m   28-08.25    447
  4 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                   7.92m   26-00.00    394
  5 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho             7.86m   25-09.50    390
  6 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                   7.84m   25-08.75    389
  7 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                7.57m   24-10.00    372
  8 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                   7.16m   23-06.00    345
  9 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra             7.13m   23-04.75    343
 10 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 11 Aryona Valastro           12 Newark                   6.43m   21-01.25    299
 12 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  5.97m   19-07.00    269
 13 Sydney Socha              11 Midlakes                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
 14 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra             5.67m   18-07.25    250
 15 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                   5.29m   17-04.25    226
 16 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                   4.85m   15-11.00    199
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli              2917   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra              2793    8   
  3 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W              2495    6   
  4 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                   2339    4   
  5 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                   2270    2   
  6 Lindsey Luce              12 Attica                    2120    1   
  7 Sydney Socha              11 Midlakes                  2031  
  8 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olymp              2006  
  9 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                    2002  
 10 Ellenia-Jo Errington      12 Dansville                 1847  
 11 Sierra Johnson            12 Attica                    1829  
 12 Kahlan VanSchaffel         9 Wayne Centra              1821  
 13 Maria Maxon               11 Attica                    1608  
 14 Aryona Valastro           12 Newark                    1481  
 15 Gretchen Ziegler           7 Attica                    1379  
 16 Mackenzie Curtin          10 Wayland-Coho              1226  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Burch              12 Charles Finn             12.73   2  10   
  2 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             13.26   2   8   
  3 Madison Jones             11 Genesee Vall             13.42   2   6   
  4 Taylor Clar               12 Wheatland-Ch             13.43   2   4   
  5 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                   13.48   2   2   
  6 Teyah Brice               12 Wheatland-Ch             13.51   2   1   
  7 Laura Sweezy              12 Alfred-Almon             13.52   2 
  8 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             13.62   2 
  9 Abigail Smith              9 Wheatland-Ch             13.83   1 
 10 Deajana Richardson         9 Rochester Pr             13.84   1 
 11 Haylea Ward                9 Fillmore                 14.05   1 
 12 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             14.11   1 
 13 Ashley Benjamin           10 Rochester Pr             14.12   1  14.114
 14 Cassie Parker              9 Wheatland-Ch             14.12   1  14.119
 15 Brittaney Troung          11 Northstar Ch             14.34   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Burch              12 Charles Finn             26.53   2  10   
  2 Madison Jones             11 Genesee Vall             27.12   2   8   
  3 Taylor Clar               12 Wheatland-Ch             27.66   2   6   
  4 Shelby Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             27.99   2   4   
  5 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                   28.07   2   2   
  6 Jasmine Smith              8 Northstar Ch             28.15   2   1   
  7 Ella Myrthll              10 Charles Finn             28.78   1 
  8 Danielle Milton            9 Marion                   28.88   1 
  9 Emma Blanchard             7 Arkport/Cana             29.13   2 
 10 Taryn Hayes                9 Jasper-Troup             29.17   2 
 11 Ana Boshnack               9 Northstar Ch             29.56   1 
 12 Deajana Richardson         9 Rochester Pr             29.58   1 
 13 Haylea Ward                9 Fillmore                 30.04   1 
 14 Ashley Benjamin           10 Rochester Pr             31.00   1 
 15 Sydney Merritt            11 Charles Finn             31.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Clar               12 Wheatland-Ch           1:00.85   2  10   
  2 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                 1:02.04   2   8   
  3 Nora Looney                9 Alfred-Almon           1:02.97   2   6   
  4 Ella Myrthll              10 Charles Finn           1:04.95   2   4   
  5 Lauren Robbins            10 Hammondsport           1:05.25   2   2   
  6 Julia Bennett              8 Hammondsport           1:05.37   2   1   
  7 Kiyonna Goodrich          11 Genesee Vall           1:05.98   2 
  8 Ana Boshnack               9 Northstar Ch           1:13.09   1 
  9 Rachel Shoots              9 Romulus                1:14.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               2:29.52   10   
  2 Maeve Looney               7 Alfred-Almon           2:34.72    8   
  3 Julia Hotchkiss           11 Fillmore               2:39.03    6   
  4 Karla VanArdt              7 Charles Finn           2:39.19    4   
  5 Janu Patel                11 Alfred-Almon           2:39.91    2   
  6 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  2:40.09    1   
  7 Natalie Vernon             9 Marion                 2:40.39  
  8 Eva Lunduski               8 Romulus                2:45.00  
  9 Abby Hatch                 8 Fillmore               2:46.72  
 10 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B           2:48.73  
 11 Kelsey Cline              12 Alfred-Almon           2:49.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               5:10.21   10   
  2 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch           5:11.95    8   
  3 Julia Hotchkiss           11 Fillmore               5:26.77    6   
  4 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                 5:28.01    4   
  5 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                  5:35.79    2   
  6 Olivia Restey              9 Marion                 5:39.05    1   
  7 Alyssa Ross               11 Jasper-Troup           5:40.43  
  8 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B           5:43.02  
  9 Annabelle Hildreth         8 Alfred-Almon           5:44.26  
 10 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon           5:51.88  
 11 Kelsey Cline              12 Alfred-Almon           6:09.04  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch          10:55.27   10   
  2 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore              11:15.61    8   
  3 Marlayna Wertz             8 Marion                11:59.31    6   
  4 Zoe Balinsky               7 Alfred-Almon          12:04.50    4   
  5 Emily Fischer             12 Notre Dame-B          12:10.72    2   
  6 Emily Hatch                8 Fillmore              12:20.07    1   
  7 Alyssa Ross               11 Jasper-Troup          12:36.62  
  8 Alyssa Connelie           12 Wheatland-Ch          12:37.69  
  9 Hanna Tormey               9 Alfred-Almon          12:49.87  
 10 Maddie Vonglis            12 Wheatland-Ch          12:57.42  
 11 Meaghan Shick             12 Hammondsport          13:03.02  
 -- Abbey Swackhamer          11 Alfred-Almon               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                   16.04   3  10   
  2 Caitlin Cook              12 Alfred-Almon             16.88   3   8   
  3 Laura Sweezy              12 Alfred-Almon             17.17   3   6   
  4 Brianna Torrell           12 Charles Finn             17.26   3   4   
  5 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                   17.94   3   2   
  6 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troup             18.56   3   1   
  7 Beth Williams             12 Jasper-Troup             18.56   2 
  8 Jillian Underhill          7 Bradford-NY              18.65   3 
  9 Andrea McMahon             7 Alfred-Almon             19.30   2 
 10 Lexi Salisbury            12 Hammondsport             19.37   2 
 11 Brittaney Troung          11 Northstar Ch             19.42   2 
 12 Teyah Brice               12 Wheatland-Ch             19.97   1 
 13 Desirae Raczek            10 Alfred-Almon             20.04   2 
 14 Nadia Riley               10 Rochester Pr             20.35   2 
 15 Trisha Bradley            11 Jasper-Troup             21.37   1 
 -- Alivia Phenes              8 Bradford-NY                 DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                 1:07.72   2  10   
  2 Emma Means                12 Marion                 1:12.08   2   8   
  3 Nadia Riley               10 Rochester Pr           1:12.59   2   6   
  4 Zoe Balinsky               7 Alfred-Almon           1:13.79   2   4   
  5 Beth Williams             12 Jasper-Troup           1:14.28   1   2   
  6 Desirae Raczek            10 Alfred-Almon           1:14.45   1   1   
  7 Brianna Reed              11 York                   1:16.60   2 
  8 Natosha Worthington       11 Fillmore               1:17.49   2 
  9 Emily Hatch                8 Fillmore               1:20.29   2 
 10 Trisha Bradley            11 Jasper-Troup           1:21.35   1 
 11 Victoria Thompson         11 Scio                   1:21.55   1 
 12 Aubrie Cole                8 Hammondsport           1:22.24   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               7:57.28   10   
  2 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore               8:01.08    8   
  3 Zoe Balinsky               7 Alfred-Almon           8:15.85    6   
  4 Eva Lunduski               8 Romulus                8:31.28    4   
  5 Abby Hatch                 8 Fillmore               8:39.42    2   
  6 Lindsay McManus           10 Marion                 8:44.97    1   
  7 Kelsey Cline              12 Alfred-Almon           9:31.96  
  8 Katie Russell             10 Wheatland-Ch           9:33.64  
  9 Andrea McMahon             7 Alfred-Almon           9:41.37  
 10 Codey Noel Slayton         8 Avoca                  9:41.59  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charles Finney  'A'                                   52.47   2  10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                           53.58   2   8   
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    53.76   2   6   
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                              53.86   2   4   
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                55.25   2   2   
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   55.51   2   1   
  7 Hammondsport  'A'                                     56.39   1 
  8 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                               57.45   1 
  9 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   57.95   2 
 10 York  'A'                                             58.03   1 
 11 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               58.38   1 
 12 Avoca  'A'                                          1:08.49   1 
 -- Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         4:19.36   2  10   
  2 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              4:23.99   2   8   
  3 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:33.12   2   6   
  4 Hammondsport  'A'                                   4:33.21   2   4   
  5 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                             4:38.65   2   2   
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:39.21   2   1   
  7 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 4:53.89   2 
  8 York  'A'                                           4:59.17   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:06.98   1 
 10 Avoca  'A'                                          5:42.04   1 
 -- Alfred-Almond  'A'                                       DQ   2  ZONE
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:33.57   10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:48.23    8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                        11:00.19    6   
  4 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                            11:44.16    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            12:00.34    2   
  6 Avoca  'A'                                         14:11.56    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         12 Mount Morris           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2 Meg Rogers                11 Jasper-Troup          J4-06.00      1.37m   7   
  2 Sophie Napolitano         10 Alfred-Almon          J4-06.00      1.37m   7   
  4 Natosha Worthington       11 Fillmore               4-03.00      1.29m   3   
  4 Avery Libordi              7 Alfred-Almon           4-03.00      1.29m   3   
  6 Abby Kelly                 9 Alfred-Almon          J4-03.00      1.29m   1   
  7 Hannah Minges              8 Romulus               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Victoria Thompson         11 Scio                  J4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Kaitlyn Miles             10 Jasper-Troup           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Marilyn Prigmore          12 Alfred-Almon           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Jillian Underhill          7 Bradford-NY            4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Joey Gall                  9 Scio                   4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Means                12 Marion                 8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Sophie Napolitano         10 Alfred-Almon           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Brianna Reed              11 York                   7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  3 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troup           7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Emily Jones               11 Arkport/Cana          J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Emily Agnello              7 Alfred-Almon           7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Karoline Williams          9 Marion                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Abby Kelly                 9 Alfred-Almon           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                15-06.75      4.74m  10   
  2 Caitlin Cook              12 Alfred-Almon          15-06.50      4.73m   8   
  3 Brianna Torrell           12 Charles Finn          14-11.00      4.54m   6   
  4 Paige Schmidt             12 Alfred-Almon          14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  5 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                14-03.50      4.35m   2   
  6 Sarah Lange                8 Marion                14-03.00      4.34m   1   
  7 Mari Zillgitt             12 Genesee Vall          14-02.50      4.33m 
  8 Emma Caravati             11 Hammondsport          13-09.00      4.19m 
  9 Kaitlyn Miles             10 Jasper-Troup          13-08.50      4.17m 
 10 Kiyonna Goodrich          11 Genesee Vall          13-07.50      4.15m 
 11 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  13-04.00      4.06m 
 12 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          13-03.00      4.03m 
 13 Danielle Milton            9 Marion                13-01.25      3.99m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan             10 Marion                33-04.00     10.16m  10   
  2 Brianna Allen             10 Marion                32-06.50      9.91m   8   
  3 Caitlin Cook              12 Alfred-Almon          32-03.00      9.82m   6   
  4 Kelly Williams            10 Marion                31-04.50      9.56m   4   
  5 Taryn Hayes                9 Jasper-Troup          31-02.50      9.51m   2   
  6 Vanessa Helgeland         11 Jasper-Troup          31-00.00      9.44m   1   
  7 Julia Bennett              8 Hammondsport          30-11.00      9.42m 
  8 Rose D'Angelo             11 Mount Morris          30-04.00      9.24m 
  9 Sarah Lange                8 Marion                29-11.00      9.11m 
 10 Abby Kelly                 9 Alfred-Almon          29-07.00      9.01m 
 11 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          29-06.00      8.99m 
 11 Desirae Raczek            10 Alfred-Almon          29-06.00      8.99m 
 13 Abby Hendee               10 Alfred-Almon          28-11.00      8.81m 
 14 Janu Patel                11 Alfred-Almon          28-07.00      8.71m 
 15 Kaileigh Carroll          12 York                  28-00.00      8.53m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B          32-08.75      9.97m  10   
  2 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B          31-05.50      9.58m   8   
  3 Katara Buckley            12 Bradford-NY           31-02.00      9.49m   6   
  4 Bebe Porpilla             10 Charles Finn          27-07.50      8.42m   4   
  5 Audrey Warner             12 Genesee Vall          26-08.00      8.12m   2   
  6 Alexia Kelly              10 Rochester Pr          25-08.50      7.83m   1   
  7 Jasmine Boswell           12 Wheatland-Ch          25-05.25      7.75m 
  8 Brooke Nicholas           12 Genesee Vall          24-07.75      7.51m 
  9 Moriah Mills               8 Northstar Ch          24-06.25      7.47m 
 10 Nicole VerPlank            9 Marion                23-11.00      7.28m 
 11 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B          22-09.75      6.95m 
 12 Hailey Stephens           11 Arkport/Cana          22-07.50      6.89m 
 12 Katherine Vonglis         10 Wheatland-Ch          22-07.50      6.89m 
 14 Mackenzie Chandler         9 Scio                  20-04.00      6.19m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B            106-09     32.53m  10   
  2 Audrey Warner             12 Genesee Vall             83-07     25.47m   8   
  3 Nicole VerPlank            9 Marion                   82-07     25.17m   6   
  4 Katherine Vonglis         10 Wheatland-Ch             82-02     25.04m   4   
  5 Brooke Nicholas           12 Genesee Vall             82-01     25.01m   2   
  6 Katara Buckley            12 Bradford-NY              80-08     24.58m   1   
  7 Moriah Mills               8 Northstar Ch             74-04     22.65m 
  8 Alexia Kelly              10 Rochester Pr             74-00     22.55m 
  9 Julia Palmer              12 Avoca                    69-09     21.25m 
 10 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troup             67-02     20.47m 
 11 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B             66-05     20.24m 
 12 Mackenzie Chandler         9 Scio                     63-09     19.43m 
 13 Natalie Lowin              9 Hammondsport             63-08     19.40m 
 14 Jessica Brock-Schlageter  11 York                     61-11     18.87m 
 15 Abby Kelly                 9 Alfred-Almon             58-00     17.67m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           2:31.93     669
  2 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                 2:41.43     557
  3 Brooke Geibel             12 Arkport/Cana           2:46.06     505
  4 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                  2:47.50     490
  5 Ellen McInnes             10 Alfred-Almon           3:00.11     364
  6 Lauren Kelly               8 Alfred-Almon           3:02.62     341
  7 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                3:10.22     276
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B           3:11.30     267
  9 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B           3:15.34     236
 10 Tayler Fox                12 Alfred-Almon           3:17.36     221
 11 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch           3:23.73     176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   17.27   1    566
  2 Ellen McInnes             10 Alfred-Almon             19.13   2    378
  3 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             19.48   2    347
  4 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                    20.14   1    291
  5 Brooke Geibel             12 Arkport/Cana             20.72   2    245
  6 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             21.51   1    189
  7 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             21.94   2    161
  8 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                  22.31   2    139
  9 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             22.50   1    128
 10 Tayler Fox                12 Alfred-Almon             23.91   2     60
 11 Lauren Kelly               8 Alfred-Almon             24.66   1     34
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Brooke Geibel             12 Arkport/Cana             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                    1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Lauren Kelly               8 Alfred-Almon             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  7 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  7 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  7 Ellen McInnes             10 Alfred-Almon             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Tayler Fox                12 Alfred-Almon             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 11 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                  1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   4.74m   15-06.75    490
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             4.32m   14-02.25    384
  3 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                    3.84m   12-07.25    272
  4 Ellen McInnes             10 Alfred-Almon             3.82m   12-06.50    267
  5 Brooke Geibel             12 Arkport/Cana             3.80m   12-05.75    263
  6 Lauren Kelly               8 Alfred-Almon             3.68m   12-01.00    237
  7 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             3.56m   11-08.25    212
  8 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             3.54m   11-07.50    208
  9 Tayler Fox                12 Alfred-Almon             3.42m   11-02.75    184
 10 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                  3.33m   10-11.25    167
 11 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             2.89m    9-05.75     89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   8.45m   27-08.75    428
  2 Brooke Geibel             12 Arkport/Cana             7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch             7.48m   24-06.50    366
  4 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  5 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                    5.83m   19-01.50    261
  6 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                  5.79m   19-00.00    258
  7 Ellen McInnes             10 Alfred-Almon             5.56m   18-03.00    243
  8 Tayler Fox                12 Alfred-Almon             5.49m   18-00.25    239
  9 Lauren Kelly               8 Alfred-Almon             5.46m   17-11.00    237
 10 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             5.31m   17-05.25    228
 11 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B             4.90m   16-01.00    202
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                    2522   10   
  2 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B              2193    8   
  3 Brooke Geibel             12 Arkport/Cana              1775    6   
  4 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                     1645    4   
  5 Ellen McInnes             10 Alfred-Almon              1536    2   
  6 Elizabeth Russell         12 Wheatland-Ch              1368    1   
  7 Lauren Kelly               8 Alfred-Almon              1180  
  8 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B              1152  
  9 Natalie Finch              8 Romulus                    996  
 10 Skye Colantonio            7 Notre Dame-B               939  
 11 Tayler Fox                12 Alfred-Almon               901  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp             10.99   2  10   
  2 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             11.27   2   8   
  3 Dante Reid                 9 Geneva                   11.35   2   6   
  4 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst             11.51   2   4   
  5 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp             11.56   2   2   
  6 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  11.58   2   1   
  7 Adam Lennon               12 Palmyra-Mace             11.75   1 
  8 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp             11.78   1 
  9 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                  11.82   1 
 10 Shemar Hayes              12 Aquinas Inst             11.85   1 
 11 Connor Lawson             11 Wayne Centra             11.95   1 
 12 Hakeem Shorter            12 Newark                   12.06   1  12.052
 13 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  12.06   2  12.057
 14 Fonati Merriam            10 Uprep Roches             12.12   2 
 15 Timothy Piate             10 Uprep Roches             12.22   1 
 16 John Kanu                 11 Uprep Roches             12.44   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             22.16   2  10   
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp             22.89   2   8   
  3 Dante Reid                 9 Geneva                   23.17   2   6   
  4 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst             23.30   2   4   
  5 Adam Lennon               12 Palmyra-Mace             23.43   1   2   
  6 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia                  23.52   2   1   
  7 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia                  23.71   2 
  8 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  23.73   1 
  9 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo                 23.87   1 
 10 Jacob Schmid              10 Wayne Centra             23.89   1 
 11 Nick Rosica               10 Dansville                24.01   1 
 12 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  24.06   1 
 13 Joe Walters               12 Hornell                  24.13   1 
 14 Gracious Richards         11 Uprep Roches             24.32   2 
 15 Fonati Merriam            10 Uprep Roches             24.43   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             49.19   2  10   
  2 Eddie Ely                 12 Palmyra-Mace             49.48   2   8   
  3 Simeon Harris             10 Greece Olymp             51.49   2   6   
  4 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             52.18   2   4   
  5 Graycen Carter            11 Aquinas Inst             52.55   2   2   
  6 Devin Anderson            12 Dansville                53.51   1   1   
  7 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  53.72   1 
  8 Gidyon Chane               9 Greece Olymp             53.83   1 
  9 Tyler Green               10 Hornell                  54.15   2 
 10 Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville                54.40   1 
 11 Adam Baghi                11 Midlakes                 54.74   2 
 12 Brandon Custer            11 Newark                   54.81   1 
 13 Jahlil Addie-Hayes        11 Geneva                   55.61   1 
 14 Terrance Raggs            11 Newark                   55.91   1 
 15 Michael Imhoff            12 Waterloo                 55.92   2 
 16 John Kindig               10 Batavia                  56.19   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.14   10   
  2 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                2:06.20    8   
  3 Keyshawn Jones            10 Uprep Roches           2:08.62    6   
  4 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo               2:08.94    4   
  5 Jackson Correia           11 Newark                 2:09.68    2   
  6 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                 2:10.22    1   
  7 Shagar Jogi               11 Greece Olymp           2:11.11  
  8 Josh Jacobs               11 Dansville              2:12.00  
  9 Nicholas Greco            12 Newark                 2:12.24  
 10 Saeed Shaibi              10 Greece Olymp           2:12.90  
 11 Lazarus Wallace           11 Bath-Haverli           2:13.34  
 12 Sam Voak                  12 Penn Yan               2:13.88  
 13 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:17.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           4:27.60   10   
  2 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                4:34.94    8   
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:36.28    6   
  4 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:39.21    4   
  5 Zech Nower                11 Newark                 4:44.85    2   
  6 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo               4:47.28    1   
  7 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli           4:48.64  
  8 Alex Vandermolen          12 Palmyra-Mace           4:48.66  
  9 Ben DeMoras               10 Penn Yan               4:55.45  
 10 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                 4:57.88  
 11 Nick Page                  9 Waterloo               5:00.17  
 12 Nick Neid                 10 Batavia                5:04.18  
 13 Micheal Gabriel           11 Wayne Centra           5:04.49  
 14 Cameron Austin             9 Batavia                5:21.03  
 15 Kyle French                9 Newark                 5:42.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        10 Newark                10:07.83   10   
  2 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               10:19.36    8   
  3 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:20.20    6   
  4 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia               10:21.81    4   
  5 Ben Eckler                10 Palmyra-Mace          10:22.96    2   
  6 Tyler Smith               11 Bath-Haverli          10:28.37    1   
  7 Daniel Frisbee            10 Waterloo              10:28.83  
  8 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst          10:38.71  
  9 Louis Leone               12 Batavia               10:40.48  
 10 Aaron Stewart             11 Bath-Haverli          10:43.43  
 11 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      11 Bath-Haverli          10:51.03  
 12 Cody Mooney               11 Wayne Centra          10:58.49  
 13 Jonathon Coleman          12 Newark                11:01.03  
 14 Austin Miller             11 Hornell               11:02.25  
 15 Tim Redman                10 Livonia               11:30.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             15.11   2  10   
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             15.23   2   8   
  3 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp             15.77   2   6   
  4 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  15.96   2   4   
  5 Michael Warren            10 Uprep Roches             16.53   2   2   
  6 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                  16.66   2   1   
  7 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                 16.70   2 
  8 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  17.53   1 
  9 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                  17.88   1 
 10 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra             18.19   1 
 11 John Drozda               12 Penn Yan                 18.28   1 
 12 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                  18.54   2 
 13 Weston Head               10 Attica                   19.00   1 
 14 Evan Donovan              11 Greece Olymp             19.06   1 
 15 Alberto Tewksbury         10 Livonia                  20.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                 57.90   2  10   
  2 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             58.08   2   8   
  3 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                1:01.07   2   6   
  4 Jordan Cohan              12 Wayne Centra           1:01.36   2   4   
  5 Andy Allen                12 Greece Olymp           1:02.55   2   2   
  6 Nick Kinsey               12 Penn Yan               1:03.84   1   1   
  7 Hayden Ellis              12 Livonia                1:04.77   1 
  8 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                1:05.48   2 
  9 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olymp           1:05.77   1 
 10 Alessio LaRock            11 Batavia                1:06.47   2 
 11 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches           1:07.06   1 
 12 Weston Head               10 Attica                 1:07.36   1 
 13 Lucas Ayers               12 Livonia                1:08.02   1 
 14 Evan Donovan              11 Greece Olymp           1:09.60   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:22.35   10   
  2 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               10:36.74    8   
  3 Austin Miller             11 Hornell               10:48.56    6   
  4 Lucas Eggleston           10 Bath-Haverli          10:54.47    4   
  5 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olymp          11:06.86    2   
  6 Patrick Sayers            11 Aquinas Inst          11:13.99    1   
  7 Peyton Silliman           10 Penn Yan              11:27.09  
  8 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia               11:27.12  
  9 Corey Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli          11:32.75  
 10 Maxwell Gottshall         11 Bath-Haverli          11:33.95  
 11 Nate Loria                10 Batavia               11:39.24  
 12 Taven Romesser            11 Attica                12:07.06  
 13 Jonathon Coleman          12 Newark                12:12.64  
 14 Kyle French                9 Newark                12:27.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.68   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                45.21   2   8   
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           45.37   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.62   2   4   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          45.76   2   2   
  6 Dansville  'A'                                        45.97   2   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  46.47   2 
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  46.85   1 
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                         47.11   2 
 10 Newark  'A'                                           47.42   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   48.52   1 
 -- Hornell  'A'                                             FS   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:33.39   2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:33.67   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:34.41   2   6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:36.97   2   4   
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        3:41.54   1   2   
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      3:42.11   2   1   
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:43.88   2 
  8 Newark  'A'                                         3:46.30   2 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        3:48.03   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:49.85   1 
 11 Attica  'A'                                         3:52.81   1 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:16.60   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:22.77    8   
  3 Newark  'A'                                         8:43.25    6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 8:43.97    4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:12.80    2   
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:23.14    1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        9:43.27  
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:09.89  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Zion Ponder               11 School Of Th           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia               J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo               5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Noah Stephan              12 Waterloo              J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Daryn Carswell            11 Midlakes              J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Davian Hosag              12 Uprep Roches           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Devon Henderson            9 Attica                 5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Jaydin Blanc              10 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville              5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Tyler Brzezinski          11 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 John Sitter               11 Midlakes              12-09.00      3.88m   8   
  3 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Shawn Owen                12 Penn Yan              11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Adam Baghi                11 Midlakes             J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Connor Herbst             12 Palmyra-Mace          10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia              J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia              J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Corey Sprague             11 Bath-Haverli           9-09.00      2.97m 
 10 Jeff Sego                 12 Livonia                9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Tyler Brzezinski          11 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Weston Head               10 Attica                 8-03.00      2.51m 
 -- Trev0r Mosciano           10 Geneva                      NH            
 -- Robert Billett             9 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          22-00.50      6.71m  10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp          21-06.25      6.55m   8   
  3 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia               20-09.50      6.33m   6   
  4 Kelvin Knight             12 Aquinas Inst          20-04.25      6.20m   4   
  5 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          20-02.00      6.14m   2   
  6 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               19-08.25      6.00m   1   
  7 Reggie Russell            12 Greece Olymp          19-06.75      5.96m 
  8 Shemar Hayes              12 Aquinas Inst          19-05.50      5.93m 
  9 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Jahlil Addie-Hayes        11 Geneva                19-00.50      5.80m 
 11 Conor Mahnke              11 Livonia               18-11.50      5.77m 
 12 Daekwon Myers             10 Newark                18-09.25      5.72m 
 13 Trevor Boss               10 Bath-Haverli          16-05.50      5.01m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               44-07.75     13.60m  10   
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          43-03.50     13.19m   8   
  3 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp          43-01.00     13.13m   6   
  4 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp          40-09.00     12.42m   4   
  5 Amir Massey               10 Uprep Roches          39-06.50     12.05m   2   
  6 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia               39-01.50     11.92m   1   
  7 Hunter Jankowski          11 Midlakes              39-00.25     11.89m 
  8 Richard Heintzelman       12 Wayne Centra          38-08.00     11.78m 
  9 Jacob Liberati             9 Midlakes              37-07.00     11.45m 
 10 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia               37-06.50     11.44m 
 11 John Drozda               12 Penn Yan              35-09.50     10.90m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               49-03.25     15.01m  10   
  2 Casey Deming              12 Bath-Haverli          45-06.00     13.86m   8   
  3 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                43-06.00     13.25m   6   
  4 Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp          42-06.50     12.96m   4   
  5 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell              J42-06.50     12.96m   2   
  6 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace          41-04.00     12.59m   1   
  7 Chris Ward                11 Bath-Haverli          39-06.75     12.05m 
  8 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia               38-09.50     11.82m 
  9 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia               38-05.25     11.71m 
 10 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell               37-01.00     11.30m 
 11 Jake Verkey               10 Newark                36-11.50     11.26m 
 12 David Conyers             12 Bath-Haverli          35-00.00     10.66m 
 13 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               33-11.00     10.33m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia                 146-08     44.70m  10   
  2 Nathan Pearce             11 Palmyra-Mace            127-05     38.83m   8   
  3 Isaiah Richardson         12 Geneva                  126-08     38.60m   6   
  4 Jake Verkey               10 Newark                  125-04     38.20m   4   
  5 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                  123-06     37.64m   2   
  6 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell                 123-04     37.59m   1   
  7 Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp            115-01     35.07m 
  8 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia                 113-00     34.44m 
  9 Casey Deming              12 Bath-Haverli            110-00     33.52m 
 10 Nick Rosica               10 Dansville               108-11     33.19m 
 11 Brendan Collins           11 Hornell                 103-06     31.54m 
 12 Ian SanFratello           11 Batavia                 103-04     31.49m 
 13 Ryan Kellogg              11 Hornell                 103-01     31.41m 
 14 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia                  99-03     30.25m 
 -- Jamie Baldwin             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli           4:40.31     678
  2 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes               4:48.00     631
  3 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                4:48.32     629
  4 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp           4:48.56     627
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                4:54.30     593
  6 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo               4:54.83     590
  7 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp           4:56.48     580
  8 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                 4:59.50     563
  9 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches           5:00.95     554
 10 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes               5:06.91     521
 11 Davon St John             12 Batavia                5:08.53     512
 12 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                 5:19.13     455
 13 Justin Roof               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.63     431
 14 David Browne               9 Hornell                5:40.42     349
 15 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                 5:47.49     317
 16 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp           5:55.89     281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 15.89   2    745
  2 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             16.52   2    675
  3 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                 16.80   1    645
  4 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  17.22   2    602
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  17.73   1    550
  6 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  17.76   1    547
  7 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                   18.02   2    522
  8 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             18.12   1    513
  9 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches             18.13   2    512
 10 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   19.16   1    419
 11 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                 19.21   1    414
 12 Justin Roof               12 Palmyra-Mace             19.74   2    370
 13 David Browne               9 Hornell                  20.74   1    293
 14 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             21.08   2    269
 15 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                   22.24   2    194
 -- Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Justin Roof               12 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 14 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
 15 David Browne               9 Hornell                  1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 5.99m   19-08.00    584
  2 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                 5.85m   19-02.50    554
  3 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             5.55m   18-02.50    492
  4 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches             5.52m   18-01.50    485
  4 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  5.52m   18-01.50    485
  6 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  5.42m   17-09.50    465
  7 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             5.10m   16-08.75    402
  8 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                   5.08m   16-08.00    398
  9 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  5.03m   16-06.00    388
 10 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   4.94m   16-02.50    371
 11 Justin Roof               12 Palmyra-Mace             4.69m   15-04.75    324
 12 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             4.68m   15-04.25    323
 13 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                   4.53m   14-10.50    295
 14 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 15 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                 4.40m   14-05.25    273
 16 David Browne               9 Hornell                  3.91m   12-10.00    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                12.00m   39-04.50    606
  2 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                11.15m   36-07.00    555
  3 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                10.55m   34-07.50    519
  4 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp            10.38m   34-00.75    508
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  9.80m   32-02.00    474
  6 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches             9.36m   30-08.50    447
  7 Davon St John             12 Batavia                  9.05m   29-08.25    429
  8 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  8.97m   29-05.25    424
  9 Justin Roof               12 Palmyra-Mace             8.85m   29-00.50    417
 10 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   8.83m   28-11.75    416
 11 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp             8.82m   28-11.25    415
 12 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp             8.10m   26-07.00    372
 13 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                   7.80m   25-07.25    354
 14 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli             7.59m   24-11.00    342
 15 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                   7.16m   23-06.00    317
 16 David Browne               9 Hornell                  6.56m   21-06.25    281
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                  2920   10   
  2 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                  2848    8   
  3 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp              2766    6   
  4 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                   2687    4   
  5 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                   2547    2   
  6 Davon St John             12 Batavia                   2417    1   
  7 Jared Hettler             11 Greece Olymp              2293  
  8 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                  2154  
  9 Devin Anglin              12 Newark                    2118  
 10 Ja Juante Riggins         12 Uprep Roches              1998  
 11 Justin Roof               12 Palmyra-Mace              1894  
 12 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                    1875  
 13 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                    1873  
 14 Derrick Ferguson          10 Bath-Haverli              1769  
 15 Shawn Kelly                9 Greece Olymp              1634  
 16 David Browne               9 Hornell                   1397  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             11.33   2  10   
  2 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 11.43   2   8   
  3 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B             11.55   1   6   
  4 Jamarr Paisley            11 Harley-Allen             11.61   2   4   
  5 Devon Young               10 Mount Morris             11.64   2   2   
  6 Jackson Bill              10 Arkport/Cana             11.70   2   1   
  7 Ethan Bower               12 Hammondsport             11.73   2 
  8 Phoenix Bliven            12 Genesee Vall             11.81   2 
  9 Tanner Berglund           12 Arkport/Cana             11.84   1 
 10 Joey McCart               11 Mount Morris             11.85   1 
 11 Fradj Frad                11 Jasper-Troup             11.94   1  11.933
 12 Mike Adler                12 Arkport/Cana             11.94   1  11.940
 13 Jordan Kennedy            12 Wheatland-Ch             11.98   1 
 14 DJ Lee                    12 Northstar Ch             12.22   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 23.08   2  10   
  2 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             23.09   2   8   
  3 Jaden Sowell              10 Harley-Allen             23.67   2   6   
  4 Jackson Bill              10 Arkport/Cana             23.91   1   4   
  5 Mike Adler                12 Arkport/Cana             23.93   2   2   
  6 Jamarr Paisley            11 Harley-Allen             24.01   1   1   
  7 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             24.26   1 
  8 Fradj Frad                11 Jasper-Troup             24.27   2 
  9 Jordan Kennedy            12 Wheatland-Ch             24.43   1 
 10 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris             24.55   1 
 11 Tanner Berglund           12 Arkport/Cana             24.62   2 
 12 Garrett Didas             10 York                     24.83   1 
 13 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion                 24.87   1 
 14 Jake Johnston             11 Alfred-Almon             24.98   2 
 15 DJ Lee                    12 Northstar Ch             25.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Johnston             11 Alfred-Almon             50.92   2  10   
  2 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             51.81   2   8   
  3 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 52.00   2   6   
  4 Tanner Berglund           12 Arkport/Cana             53.11   1   4   
  5 Aaron Berghash            12 Wheatland-Ch             53.50   2   2   
  6 Allen Enright              9 Marion                   53.68   2   1   
  7 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B             53.88   2 
  8 Kevin Bayley-Henshaw      10 Wheatland-Ch             53.94   2 
  9 Jackson Bill              10 Arkport/Cana             53.99   2 
 10 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus                  54.78   1 
 11 Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-B             55.31   1 
 12 Nick Schultze              9 Harley-Allen             55.56   1 
 13 Alec Gray                 12 Alfred-Almon             56.62   1 
 -- Mike Adler                12 Arkport/Cana                FS   1 
 -- Reed Goho                 11 Mount Morris                DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Graves              12 Whitesville            2:04.07   10   
  2 Mathew Mayes              12 Alfred-Almon           2:05.49    8   
  3 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   2:06.36    6   
  4 Brendan Walsh             11 Alfred-Almon           2:14.60    4   
  5 Joe Cappadonia            12 Mount Morris           2:20.09    2   
  6 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B           2:20.11    1   
  7 Dallas Towner             11 Bradford-NY            2:21.62  
  8 Jarrett Wehle             12 Wheatland-Ch           2:23.83  
  9 Dylon Draper               9 Jasper-Troup           2:26.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           4:30.18   10   
  2 Ethan Graves              12 Whitesville            4:32.16    8   
  3 Adrian Mazur              12 Northstar Ch           4:32.45    6   
  4 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:37.59    4   
  5 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Ch           4:44.61    2   
  6 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   4:47.89    1   
  7 Dylan Vogel               11 Wheatland-Ch           4:57.77  
  8 Isaah Leiseur             10 Genesee Vall           5:04.36  
  9 Braeden Szostak            9 Marion                 5:04.49  
 10 Liam Gardner              12 Mount Morris           5:07.19  
 11 Dom Fucci                 10 Arkport/Cana           5:10.98  
 12 Tyler Hill                10 Hammondsport           5:14.34  
 13 Kolton Hawkins            10 Jasper-Troup           5:15.09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Ch           9:58.59   10   
  2 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon          10:05.56    8   
  3 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore              10:31.11    6   
  4 Dylan Vogel               11 Wheatland-Ch          10:46.04    4   
  5 Jared Raab                11 Hammondsport          10:54.42    2   
  6 Sam Reeder                 9 Harley-Allen          10:57.58    1   
  7 Tyler Hill                10 Hammondsport          11:03.56  
  8 Thomas Kressly             8 Hammondsport          11:05.54  
  9 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                11:10.59  
 10 Dennis Pierce              9 Arkport/Cana          11:12.64  
 11 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch          11:19.05  
 12 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-B          11:20.74  
 13 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  11:30.70  
 14 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B          11:45.28  
 15 Austin Carrick             8 Notre Dame-B          11:53.19  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Torrell               9 Charles Finn             16.69   2  10   
  2 Spike Su                  12 Harley-Allen             17.32   2   8   
  3 Chase St. George          10 Alfred-Almon             18.33   2   6   
  4 Colin Bainbridge          12 Genesee Vall             18.56   2   4   
  5 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris             18.68   2   2   
  6 Anuar Temirbayev          10 Alfred-Almon             18.79   2   1   
  7 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             19.01   2 
  8 Dakota Wright             11 York                     19.15   1 
  9 David Todd                10 Northstar Ch             19.62   1 
 10 Garrett Thompson          12 Scio                     20.10   2 
 11 Nicco Byer                11 Hammondsport             20.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris           1:00.59   2  10   
  2 Colin Bainbridge          12 Genesee Vall           1:01.31   2   8   
  3 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                   1:01.60   2   6   
  4 Dakota Wright             11 York                   1:02.38   2   4   
  5 Michael Harrington        12 Genesee Vall           1:03.54   2   2   
  6 Chase St. George          10 Alfred-Almon           1:03.96   2   1   
  7 Devin Evarts              10 Avoca                  1:04.04   2 
  8 Garrett Thompson          12 Scio                   1:04.50   2 
  9 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion               1:05.72   1 
 10 Niles Jones                9 Harley-Allen           1:05.87   1 
 11 Anuar Temirbayev          10 Alfred-Almon           1:06.82   1 
 12 Tucker Williams           10 Genesee Vall           1:06.98   1 
 13 David Todd                10 Northstar Ch           1:09.89   1 
 14 Matthew Sica              10 York                   1:10.31   1 
 15 Nicco Byer                11 Hammondsport           1:11.67   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon          10:49.95   10   
  2 Nick Cunningham           10 York                  11:07.16    8   
  3 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                11:11.10    6   
  4 Ethan Hann                 9 Alfred-Almon          11:18.26    4   
  5 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch          11:24.47    2   
  6 Hudson Laprade            10 Alfred-Almon          11:26.52    1   
  7 Tucker Williams           10 Genesee Vall          11:26.94  
  8 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion              11:40.17  
  9 Mathew Mayes              12 Alfred-Almon          11:56.37  
 10 Jake Haines-Storm         11 Avoca                 12:15.65  
 11 Dominick DioGuardi        11 Fillmore              12:23.41  
 12 Max Mapstone               9 Romulus               12:28.29  
 13 Hayden Barry               9 Avoca                 12:34.85  
 14 Aaron Martin              10 Romulus               12:45.85  
 15 Bennett Kukla             11 Harley-Allen          14:04.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             44.45   2  10   
  2 Mount Morris  'A'                                     45.23   2   8   
  3 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   47.24   2   6   
  4 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                               47.34   2   4   
  5 Marion  'A'                                           47.66   2   2   
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                              47.80   2   1   
  7 Hammondsport  'A'                                     48.14   1 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               48.24   2 
  9 Charles Finney  'A'                                   49.06   1 
 10 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   49.69   1 
 11 York  'A'                                             49.78   1 
 -- Alfred-Almond  'A'                                       DQ   2  ZONE 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:39.49   2  10   
  2 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                3:39.50   2   8   
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:41.91   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:42.78   2   4   
  5 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 3:43.71   1   2   
  6 Mount Morris  'A'                                   3:45.87   1   1   
  7 York  'A'                                           3:52.79   1 
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          4:00.41   1 
  9 Marion  'A'                                         4:09.23   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:33.84   10   
  2 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                8:46.13    8   
  3 York  'A'                                           9:00.71    6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                         9:16.77    4   
  5 Hammondsport  'A'                                   9:17.49    2   
  6 Avoca  'A'                                          9:24.58    1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:40.60  
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:57.64  
  9 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                            10:08.33  
 10 Northstar Christian  'A'                           10:09.92  
 11 Genesee Valley  'A'                                10:19.09  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Lemay               12 Jasper-Troup           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               J6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Ethan Desotell            11 Scio                   5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Niles Jones                9 Harley-Allen           5-03.00      1.60m   1.75
  4 Josh Kobylanski           11 York                   5-03.00      1.60m   1.75
  4 Isaah Leiseur             10 Genesee Vall           5-03.00      1.60m   1.75
  4 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B           5-03.00      1.60m   1.75
  8 Nick Schultze              9 Harley-Allen          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Joe Kenyon                12 Alfred-Almon           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Danny Cook                12 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Michael Dollas            11 Fillmore               5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Collin LaJoie             11 York                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Graham O'Donnell          11 Hammondsport           4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Vinny Williams            10 York                   4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Cody Barth                11 Genesee Vall                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xavier Zaldivar           12 Arkport/Cana          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Garrett Didas             10 York                  10-06.00      3.20m   7   
  2 Deven Brutsman            12 Jasper-Troup          10-06.00      3.20m   7   
  4 Evan Wood                 10 Alfred-Almon           9-09.00      2.97m   4   
  5 Hunter Erskine            12 Arkport/Cana          J9-09.00      2.97m   2   
  6 Noah Walsh                 9 Alfred-Almon           9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
  6 Brendan Walsh             11 Alfred-Almon           9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
  8 Ryder Slayton              7 Avoca                  8-03.00      2.51m 
  9 Jarrett Wehle             12 Wheatland-Ch           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Connor Higbee             11 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Vinny Williams            10 York                        NH            
 -- Ethan Hann                 9 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Bower               12 Hammondsport          19-00.00      5.79m  10   
  2 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion              18-10.00      5.74m   8   
  3 Codey Derick              12 Avoca                 18-09.25      5.72m   6   
  4 Curtis Williams           10 Wheatland-Ch          18-06.75      5.65m   4   
  5 Reed Goho                 11 Mount Morris         J18-06.75      5.65m   2   
  6 Spike Su                  12 Harley-Allen          18-05.50      5.62m   1   
  7 Nate Wade                 12 Northstar Ch          18-01.75      5.53m 
  8 Josh Kobylanski           11 York                  17-11.00      5.46m 
  9 Fenix Burger               9 Romulus               17-10.50      5.44m 
 10 Dallas Towner             11 Bradford-NY           17-10.00      5.43m 
 11 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris          17-07.00      5.35m 
 12 Dominick DioGuardi        11 Fillmore              17-06.50      5.34m 
 13 Michael Harrington        12 Genesee Vall          17-06.00      5.33m 
 14 Jake Torrell               9 Charles Finn          16-04.50      4.99m 
 15 Darnell Watson            12 Alfred-Almon          15-04.00      4.67m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curtis Williams           10 Wheatland-Ch          39-00.50     11.89m  10   
  2 Deven Brutsman            12 Jasper-Troup          38-02.50     11.64m   8   
  3 Andrew Guesno             12 York                 J38-02.50     11.64m   6   
  4 Ethan Bower               12 Hammondsport          37-11.00     11.55m   4   
  5 Codey Derick              12 Avoca                 37-04.00     11.37m   2   
  6 Donnie Lubanski           12 York                  36-11.75     11.27m   1   
  7 Brendan Maldonado         12 Mount Morris          36-06.00     11.12m 
  8 Darnell Watson            12 Alfred-Almon          36-02.75     11.04m 
  9 Nate Swede                 9 Pavilion              35-09.50     10.90m 
 10 Dallas Towner             11 Bradford-NY           35-03.00     10.74m 
 11 Josh Lewis                12 Mount Morris          34-07.50     10.55m 
 12 Billy DeNatale            11 Harley-Allen          34-04.50     10.47m 
 13 Fradj Frad                11 Jasper-Troup          33-06.50     10.22m 
 14 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          33-05.75     10.20m 
 15 Ethan Hann                 9 Alfred-Almon          30-07.75      9.34m 
 -- Alec Gray                 12 Alfred-Almon              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Billy Spuck               11 York                  42-11.00     13.08m  10   
  2 Jacob London              11 Alfred-Almon          42-00.75     12.82m   8   
  3 Zach Englert              11 York                  40-00.25     12.19m   6   
  4 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B          39-00.00     11.88m   4   
  5 Jason Sikorski            12 Fillmore              38-09.00     11.81m   2   
  6 Colby Bonnewell           11 Avoca                 38-05.50     11.72m   1   
  7 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B          36-02.00     11.02m 
  8 Brandon Drake             11 Jasper-Troup          36-00.75     10.99m 
  9 Seth Porter                9 Scio                  34-04.25     10.47m 
 10 James Steere              12 Alfred-Almon          33-10.00     10.31m 
 11 Connor Sykora              9 Jasper-Troup          33-04.50     10.17m 
 12 Colton Towner             11 Bradford-NY           32-09.00      9.98m 
 13 Isaac Todd                11 Mount Morris          30-08.50      9.35m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Clark                10 Alfred-Almon            123-01     37.51m  10   
  2 Jacob London              11 Alfred-Almon            119-07     36.44m   8   
  3 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B            112-04     34.23m   6   
  4 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B            108-08     33.12m   4   
  5 Brandon Drake             11 Jasper-Troup            108-01     32.94m   2   
  6 James Steere              12 Alfred-Almon            107-07     32.79m   1   
  7 Phoenix Bliven            12 Genesee Vall            106-07     32.48m 
  8 Austin Brown              11 Jasper-Troup            106-05     32.43m 
  9 Colton Towner             11 Bradford-NY             103-10     31.64m 
 10 Billy Spuck               11 York                     99-01     30.20m 
 11 Jason Sikorski            12 Fillmore                 94-05     28.77m 
 12 Lorenzo Blake             11 Northstar Ch             90-02     27.48m 
 13 Austin Whitney             9 Alfred-Almon             87-06     26.67m 
 14 Zach Englert              11 York                     83-05     25.42m 
 -- Colby Bonnewell           11 Avoca                     FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion               4:35.54     709
  2 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion               4:52.81     602
  3 Zach Sherman              12 Jasper-Troup           4:53.13     600
  4 Rodney DeLyser            11 Marion                 4:55.15     588
  5 Kylar Kress               10 Alfred-Almon           4:58.42     569
  6 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                 5:02.23     547
  7 Dustin Kinnaird           11 Alfred-Almon           5:02.89     543
  8 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch           5:06.37     524
  9 Jared Flickner            10 York                   5:16.65     468
 10 Dylan Thayer              12 Alfred-Almon           5:31.06     394
 11 Logan Calkins             12 Alfred-Almon           6:01.32     259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                   16.34   2    695
  2 Zach Sherman              12 Jasper-Troup             18.51   1    476
  3 Dustin Kinnaird           11 Alfred-Almon             18.74   1    455
  4 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 20.28   2    327
  5 Jared Flickner            10 York                     20.42   1    317
  6 Rodney DeLyser            11 Marion                   20.47   1    313
  7 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 21.35   1    250
  8 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             21.71   2    227
  9 Kylar Kress               10 Alfred-Almon             21.90   1    215
 10 Logan Calkins             12 Alfred-Almon             22.04   2    206
 11 Dylan Thayer              12 Alfred-Almon             25.01   2     63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Jared Flickner            10 York                     1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Dustin Kinnaird           11 Alfred-Almon             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Zach Sherman              12 Jasper-Troup             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7 Rodney DeLyser            11 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Kylar Kress               10 Alfred-Almon             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  9 Logan Calkins             12 Alfred-Almon             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Dylan Thayer              12 Alfred-Almon             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                   5.79m   19-00.00    542
  2 Dustin Kinnaird           11 Alfred-Almon             5.24m   17-02.25    429
  3 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 5.02m   16-05.75    386
  4 Zach Sherman              12 Jasper-Troup             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  5 Jared Flickner            10 York                     4.93m   16-02.25    369
  6 Rodney DeLyser            11 Marion                   4.80m   15-09.00    345
  7 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 4.38m   14-04.50    269
  8 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             4.05m   13-03.50    214
  9 Dylan Thayer              12 Alfred-Almon             3.92m   12-10.50    193
 10 Logan Calkins             12 Alfred-Almon             3.75m   12-03.75    167
 11 Kylar Kress               10 Alfred-Almon             3.65m   11-11.75    152
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                  11.84m   38-10.25    597
  2 Dustin Kinnaird           11 Alfred-Almon            10.94m   35-10.75    542
  3 Zach Sherman              12 Jasper-Troup             9.83m   32-03.00    475
  4 Rodney DeLyser            11 Marion                   9.57m   31-04.75    460
  5 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  6 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                 8.93m   29-03.75    422
  7 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                 8.64m   28-04.25    404
  8 Jared Flickner            10 York                     8.26m   27-01.25    382
  9 Logan Calkins             12 Alfred-Almon             7.99m   26-02.75    366
 10 Dylan Thayer              12 Alfred-Almon             7.56m   24-09.75    340
 11 Kylar Kress               10 Alfred-Almon             6.38m   20-11.25    271
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                    2925   10   
  2 Luke Milligan              9 Pavilion                  2453    8   
  3 Dustin Kinnaird           11 Alfred-Almon              2395    6   
  4 Zach Sherman              12 Jasper-Troup              2287    4   
  5 Jared Flickner            10 York                      2040    2   
  6 Rodney DeLyser            11 Marion                    2023    1   
  7 Shane Freeman             10 Pavilion                  1860  
  8 Michael Worth             12 Wheatland-Ch              1757  
  9 Kylar Kress               10 Alfred-Almon              1457  
 10 Logan Calkins             12 Alfred-Almon              1248  
 11 Dylan Thayer              12 Alfred-Almon              1208  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    101        2) Livonia                    62   
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            56.75     4) Midlakes                   52   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             47.50     6) Waterloo                   41   
    7) Attica                      39        8) Hornell                    38.75
    9) Bath-Haverling              37       10) Greece Olympia             28   
   11) Aquinas Institute           21       12) Wayne Central              20   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          14       13) Dansville                  14   
   15) School Of The Arts          10       16) Penn Yan                    4   
   17) Geneva                       2       18) Newark                      1   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                     139        2) Alfred-Almond              99   
    3) Fillmore                    80        4) Charles Finney             52   
    5) Wheatland-Chili             44        6) Notre Dame-Batavia         40   
    7) Jasper-Troupsburg           28        8) Genesee Valley             26   
    9) Northstar Christian         17       10) Arkport/Canaseraga         14   
   11) Mount Morris                10       12) Rochester Prep              9   
   13) Avoca                        8       14) Bradford-NY                 7   
   14) Hammondsport                 7       16) York                        5   
   17) Romulus                      4                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    124        2) Greece Olympia            120   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             50        4) UPrep Rochester            48   
    5) Aquinas Institute           45        6) Waterloo                   35   
    7) Hornell                     25        8) Geneva                     24   
    8) Newark                      24       10) Midlakes                   21   
   11) Wayne Central               18       12) Livonia                    16   
   13) Bath-Haverling              13       14) Attica                      9   
   15) School Of The Arts           8       16) Penn Yan                    6   
   17) Dansville                    3                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              117        2) York                       64.75
    3) Notre Dame-Batavia          58.75     4) Wheatland-Chili            50   
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        36.75     6) Fillmore                   36   
    7) Jasper-Troupsburg           31        8) Arkport/Canaseraga         27   
    8) Mount Morris                27       10) Marion                     24   
   11) Genesee Valley              23.75    12) Hammondsport               18   
   12) Whitesville                 18       14) Pavilion                   16   
   15) Charles Finney              10       15) Avoca                      10   
   17) Romulus                      8       18) Northstar Christian         7   
   19) Scio                         6