Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2016 05:15 PM
                            Class CC-C - 5/28/2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq             12.95   2  10   
  2 Wiard, Lauren             12 Avon Central             13.00   2   8   
  3 George, Olivia            11 Alexander Ce             13.19   2   6   
  4 Woodard, Demetria         12 Gananda                  13.31   2   4   
  5 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra             13.59   2   2   
  6 Neurohr, Madison          12 Pembroke                 13.67   2   1   
  7 Tardy, Miriam              8 Byron-Bergen             13.70   2 
  8 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq             13.74   2 
  9 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             13.79   1 
 10 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             13.88   1 
 11 Palmer, Hayley            11 Wellsville               13.93   1 
 12 Peterson, Hillary         11 Wellsville               14.15   1 
 13 Quaranto, Sam             12 Pembroke                 14.17   1 
 14 Nelson, Lilly             11 Bloomfield               14.26   1 
 15 Rivera, Gerally           10 Roch Career Boys         14.90   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Demetria         12 Gananda                  26.75   2  10   
  2 Smith, Destiny             9 World of Inq             27.44   2   8   
  3 Neurohr, Madison          12 Pembroke                 27.97   2   6   
  4 Palmer, Hayley            11 Wellsville               28.03   2   4   
  5 Riggs, Macie               9 Alexander Ce             28.28   2   2   
  6 Marxey, Eyland            10 World of Inq             28.70   2   1   
  7 Tardy, Miriam              8 Byron-Bergen             28.74   2 
  8 Quaranto, Sam             12 Pembroke                 28.97   1 
  9 Murray, Lauren             9 Bloomfield               29.08   1 
 10 Audsley, Quinn            12 Pembroke                 29.45   1 
 11 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C             29.64   1 
 12 Lynch, Madison             9 Mynderse Aca             29.72   1 
 13 Peterson, Hillary         11 Wellsville               29.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Olivia            11 Alexander Ce             59.96   2  10   
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe          10 World of Inq           1:00.82   2   8   
  3 Smith, Allie               8 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.63   2   6   
  4 Kohorst, Olivia           10 Pembroke               1:02.52   2   4   
  5 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           1:02.78   2   2   
  6 Willard, Krista            9 Gananda                1:03.59   1   1   
  7 Zwolinski, Bethany        10 Pembroke               1:04.42   1 
  8 Lawson, Erin              11 Wellsville             1:05.17   2 
  9 Smielecki, Shannon        11 Pembroke               1:05.17   1 
 10 Gonyea, Emily              8 Byron-Bergen           1:06.04   2 
 11 Smith, Julia               9 Holley Centr           1:06.55   1 
 12 Hardaway, Kiara           12 Sodus Centra           1:08.28   1 
 13 Tidball, Victoria         10 Mynderse Aca           1:08.94   1 
 14 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           1:15.37   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willard, Justine          12 Gananda                2:28.09   10   
  2 Graham, Missy             11 Wellsville             2:31.31    8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           2:31.39    6   
  4 Smith, Allie               8 Canisteo-Gre           2:33.27    4   
  5 Kinnicutt, Emma            8 Wellsville             2:33.31    2   
  6 Krizen, Grace             10 Pembroke               2:35.66    1   
  7 Samis, Stephany            9 LeRoy                  2:36.35  
  8 Caballero, Siomara         8 Byron-Bergen           2:42.87  
  9 Radford, Olivia            8 Holley Centr           2:44.89  
 10 McNamara, Darby            9 Gananda                2:50.54  
 11 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:53.01  
 12 Porter, Catherine         12 Mynderse Aca           2:53.27  
 13 Peake, Hannah             10 Mynderse Aca           2:53.38  
 14 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochest           2:53.39  
 15 Dyson, Emily              11 Pembroke               2:56.04  
 16 Hayes, Nora                9 Avon Central           2:56.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Camryn              11 Gananda                5:07.78   10   
  2 Porter, Catherine         12 Mynderse Aca           5:14.90    8   
  3 Graham, Missy             11 Wellsville             5:22.20    6   
  4 Fuller, Morgan            10 Byron-Bergen           5:33.85    4   
  5 Hume, Lauren              10 Alexander Ce           5:43.89    2   
  6 Smith, Diana              10 Canisteo-Gre           5:48.66    1   
  7 Watkins, Katie            10 Addison                6:01.26  
  8 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           6:02.94  
  9 Nuessle, Taylor           10 Williamson C           6:14.28  
 10 Carrick, Molly            10 Avon Central           6:25.33  
 11 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           6:46.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailey, Veronica          10 Addison               11:33.65   10   
  2 Perry, Cameron            11 Pembroke              11:57.75    8   
  3 Powers, Libby              8 Avon Central          11:59.04    6   
  4 Painter, Isabella          8 Addison               12:35.98    4   
  5 Reese, Kelly              12 Mynderse Aca          12:42.49    2   
  6 Long, Lacie                9 Addison               13:01.89    1   
  7 King, Jessie              11 LeRoy                 13:12.75  
  8 Smith, Brooke              8 Canisteo-Gre          13:24.62  
  9 Rebmann, Katie            10 Alexander Ce          13:26.72  
 10 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C          13:55.22  
 11 Wilcox, Arielle           11 Canisteo-Gre          14:07.78  
 12 Hersom, Anna               9 Byron-Bergen          14:10.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geitner, Addi             12 Bloomfield               15.94   2  10   
  2 Duttweiler, Hannah        12 Pembroke                 16.94   2   8   
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C             17.30   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             17.52   2   4   
  5 Samis, Stephany            9 LeRoy                    17.53   2   2   
  6 Molnar, Anna              11 Pembroke                 17.61   2   1   
  7 Zwolinski, Sophia         10 Pembroke                 17.64   1 
  8 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda                  17.78   1 
  9 Niver, Cassidy             9 Bloomfield               18.13   1 
 10 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann             18.25   1 
 11 Embser, Sadie             10 Wellsville               18.35   1 
 12 Riggs, Macie               9 Alexander Ce             18.37   1 
 13 Dennis, Danielle          10 Canisteo-Gre             18.88   1 
 14 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                    21.36   2 
 15 MacCowan, Melissa          8 Byron-Bergen             21.66   1 
 -- Bell, Jaclyn               9 Bloomfield                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geitner, Addi             12 Bloomfield             1:06.58   2  10   
  2 Zwolinski, Sophia         10 Pembroke               1:06.68   2   8   
  3 Dennis, Danielle          10 Canisteo-Gre           1:11.43   1   6   
  4 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           1:11.75   2   4   
  5 Gardner, Claire            9 Wellsville             1:11.91   1   2   
  6 Molnar, Anna              11 Pembroke               1:13.01   2   1   
  7 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                  1:13.31   2 
  8 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           1:13.66   1 
  9 Hooker, Darien            12 Canisteo-Gre           1:13.68   2 
 10 Wright, Jayna             12 Alexander Ce           1:14.12   2 
 11 Rector, Jordan            12 Mynderse Aca           1:15.26   1 
 12 Ezard, Bethany            12 Byron-Bergen           1:16.40   1 
 13 Glise, Megan              10 Avon Central           1:16.83   1 
 14 Stiles, Jenna             11 Addison                1:17.45   1 
 15 Konstantinou, Irini        9 Williamson C           1:17.66   1 
 16 Niver, Cassidy             9 Bloomfield             1:17.74   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           8:01.74   10   
  2 Reese, Kelly              12 Mynderse Aca           8:01.91    8   
  3 Powers, Libby              8 Avon Central           8:15.87    6   
  4 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           8:21.24    4   
  5 Long, Megan               10 Addison                8:45.98    2   
  6 Allen, Lindsey            10 Holley Centr           8:53.02    1   
  7 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           9:00.02  
  8 McNamara, Darby            9 Gananda                9:06.26  
  9 Carrick, Molly            10 Avon Central           9:11.81  
 10 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           9:18.98  
 11 O'Connor, Lauren           9 Marcus Whitm           9:21.25  
 12 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson C           9:21.39  
 13 Welch, Lindsey            12 Avon Central           9:30.29  
 14 Hayes, Nora                9 Avon Central           9:41.22  
 15 Hill, Makenna              9 Williamson C           9:58.34  
 16 Richardson, Elizabeth     10 Alexander Ce          10:31.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.06   2  10   
     1) Patterson, Emma 12              2) Neurohr, Madison 12            
     3) Audsley, Quinn 12               4) Duttweiler, Hannah 12          
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 51.07   2   8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                       53.40   2   6   
     1) Peterson, Hillary 11            2) Palmer, Hayley 11              
     3) Embser, Sadie 10                4) Chaffee, Mikayla 11            
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               53.49   2   4   
     1) Weitzel, Jaiden 9               2) Smith, Allie 8                 
     3) Hooker, Darien 12               4) Riddle, McKenzy 11             
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.80   2   2   
     1) White, Tamia 10                 2) Hardaway, Kiara 12             
     3) Johnson, Ahjiana 12             4) Hunter, Brittaney 11           
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     53.85   2   1   
     1) Dressler, Reanne 11             2) Tardy, Miriam 8                
     3) MacCowan, Melissa 8             4) Benda, Maya 11                 
  7 Bloomfield  'A'                                       54.05   2 
     1) Langan, Azure 9                 2) Nelson, Lilly 11               
     3) Bell, Jaclyn 9                  4) Geitner, Addi 12               
  8 Addison  'A'                                          55.05   1 
     1) Joris, Beth 11                  2) Terwilliger, Taylor 9          
     3) Risley, Jennifer 9              4) Woodhouse, Jordan 11           
  9 Alexander Central  'A'                                55.66   2 
     1) Schmidt, Jordan 9               2) Gibbs, Samantha 10             
     3) Wright, Jayna 12                4) Wright, Kali 12                
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                   55.98   1 
     1) Daniels, Kelsey 11              2) Williams, Abbey 9              
     3) Huxhold, Khiva 10               4) Smith, Julia 9                 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                               56.32   1 
     1) Vandemortel, Emilee 11          2) Whitmore, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Gilley, Mae 9                   4) McCarthy, Tyia 9               
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 57.52   1 
     1) Brignall, Taylor 9              2) Tidball, Victoria 10           
     3) Lynch, Madison 9                4) Newkirk, Meaghan 10            
 13 Avon Central  'A'                                     58.48   1 
     1) Glise, Megan 10                 2) Zeluff, Emma 9                 
     3) Younger, Beth 12                4) Kostraba, Briana 9             
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   58.73   1 
     1) Sacheli, Lydia 8                2) O'Connor, Aubrey 12            
     3) Prusinowski, Audrie 12          4) Borisuk, Emily 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:15.98   2  10   
     1) Weitzel, Jaiden 9               2) Dennis, Danielle 10            
     3) Hooker, Darien 12               4) Smith, Allie 8                 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:20.34   2   8   
     1) Krizen, Grace 10                2) Kohorst, Olivia 10             
     3) Zwolinski, Sophia 10            4) Zwolinski, Bethany 10          
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:20.81   2   6   
     1) Kinnicutt, Emma 8               2) Lawson, Erin 11                
     3) Palmer, Hayley 11               4) Graham, Missy 11               
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:25.86   2   4   
     1) Wright, Jayna 12                2) Hume, Lauren 10                
     3) Riggs, Macie 9                  4) George, Olivia 11              
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:26.17   2   2   
     1) Caballero, Siomara 8            2) Dressler, Reanne 11            
     3) Gonyea, Emily 8                 4) Tardy, Miriam 8                
  6 Gananda  'A'                                        4:32.60   2   1   
     1) Willard, Krista 9               2) Vogt, Camryn 11                
     3) Willard, Justine 12             4) Woodard, Demetria 12           
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:33.15   2 
     1) Lamar, Jessica 11               2) Hardaway, Kiara 12             
     3) Hunter, Brittaney 11            4) Callahan, Mia 11               
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:36.74   1 
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 9                2) Konstantinou, Irini 9          
     3) Peets, Marissa 9                4) McCarthy-Walker, Tylea 12      
  9 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:40.18   1 
     1) Geitner, Addi 12                2) Luongo, Sarah 10               
     3) Merrell, Danielle 12            4) Starken, Brittney 11           
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:50.05   1 
     1) Allen, Lindsey 10               2) Dilella, Nina 10               
     3) Radford, Olivia 8               4) Smith, Julia 9                 
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:52.98   1 
     1) Harford, Allie 9                2) Rossi, Hailey 9                
     3) Hopper, Amanda 9                4) O'Connor, Aubrey 12            
 12 Addison  'A'                                        4:56.47   1 
     1) Long, Megan 10                  2) Watkins, Katie 10              
     3) Barber, Makenna 10              4) Mitchell, Liz 10               
 13 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:59.86   1 
     1) Glise, Megan 10                 2) Hinds, Mia 9                   
     3) Kostraba, Briana 9              4) McDowell, Kendra 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:26.74   10   
     1) Spinelli, Jessica 10            2) Lawson, Erin 11                
     3) Kinnicutt, Emma 8               4) Graham, Missy 11               
  2 Addison  'A'                                       10:38.27    8   
     1) Dailey, Veronica 10             2) Long, Megan 10                 
     3) Painter, Isabella 8             4) Watkins, Katie 10              
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  10:45.03    6   
     1) Dressler, Reanne 11             2) Gonyea, Emily 8                
     3) Caballero, Siomara 8            4) Fuller, Morgan 10              
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                      10:47.74    4   
     1) Dyson, Emily 11                 2) Zwolinski, Bethany 10          
     3) Kohorst, Olivia 10              4) Krizen, Grace 10               
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                11:13.68    2   
     1) Allen, Lindsey 10               2) Dilella, Nina 10               
     3) Smith, Julia 9                  4) Radford, Olivia 8              
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:16.36    1   
     1) Smith, Diana 10                 2) Hooker, Regan 10               
     3) Smith, Brooke 8                 4) Wilcox, Arielle 11             
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                             11:18.41  
     1) Rebmann, Katie 10               2) Hume, Lauren 10                
     3) Richardson, Elizabeth 10        4) Gibbs, Samantha 10             
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:00.29  
     1) Hill, Makenna 9                 2) Bresett, Desiree 11            
     3) Nuessle, Taylor 10              4) Konstantinou, Irini 9          
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:00.76  
     1) Harford, Allie 9                2) O'Connor, Aubrey 12            
     3) O'Connor, Lauren 9              4) Cline, Amanda 10               
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:16.98  
     1) Sconzo, Allie 9                 2) Rath, Emma 8                   
     3) Rice, Megan 9                   4) Powers, Maise 9                
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:59.43  
     1) Matthews, Katie 9               2) Mahoney, Rachel 8              
     3) Brignall, Taylor 9              4) Peake, Hannah 10               
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina           10 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda               J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Levendusky, Joye          10 Avon Central           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Samis, Stephany            9 LeRoy                 J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Smielecki, Pam            11 Pembroke               4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  5 Blunden, Cora              8 Williamson C           4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  5 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra           4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  8 Matuck, Theresa           12 Bloomfield             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Waterman, Hanna           10 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Smielecki, Shannon        11 Pembroke               4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Lawson, Erin              11 Wellsville             4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Kalinski, Rylee           12 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Peters, Sadie              9 Canisteo-Gre           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 O'Connor, Aubrey          12 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Emma           12 Pembroke               9-03.00      2.81m  10   
  2 Duttweiler, Hannah        12 Pembroke               9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Dressler, Reanne          11 Byron-Bergen          J9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Gonyea, Emily              8 Byron-Bergen           8-03.00      2.51m   4   
  5 Stevens, Becca            12 Wellsville             7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Peters, Sadie              9 Canisteo-Gre          J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Kirkwood, Carli            7 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Goff, Eden                 7 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Dilella, Nina             10 Holley Centr           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Fuller, Morgan            10 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Kommer, Julie             11 Williamson C           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 White, Jada                9 Wellsville             6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Carrick, Molly            10 Avon Central           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Calderon, Savanna         11 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden            9 Canisteo-Gre          17-00.00      5.18m  10   
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C          16-07.00      5.05m   8   
  3 Wiard, Lauren             12 Avon Central          16-05.25      5.01m   6   
  4 Levendusky, Joye          10 Avon Central          15-10.00      4.82m   4   
  5 Morling, Karina           10 Canisteo-Gre          15-00.25      4.57m   2   
  6 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                J15-00.25      4.57m   1   
  7 Smielecki, Pam            11 Pembroke              14-10.50      4.53m 
  8 Nelson, Lilly             11 Bloomfield            14-09.50      4.50m 
  9 Richenberg, Karson        11 Byron-Bergen          14-08.25      4.47m 
 10 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          14-02.75      4.33m 
 11 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra          14-01.00      4.29m 
 12 MacCowan, Melissa          8 Byron-Bergen          14-00.75      4.28m 
 13 Welch, Lindsey            12 Avon Central          14-00.50      4.27m 
 14 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          13-11.50      4.25m 
 15 Neurohr, Madison          12 Pembroke              13-00.25      3.96m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    12 Williamson C          34-09.75     10.61m  10   
  2 Weitzel, Jaiden            9 Canisteo-Gre          34-00.00     10.36m   8   
  3 Cone, McKenna              9 LeRoy                 33-06.75     10.22m   6   
  4 Morling, Karina           10 Canisteo-Gre          33-06.50     10.22m   4   
  5 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra          32-01.25      9.78m   2   
  6 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra          31-09.00      9.67m   1   
  7 Wright, Kali              12 Alexander Ce          31-07.00      9.62m 
  8 Tichacek, Amy             11 Gananda               31-02.25      9.50m 
  9 Smielecki, Shannon        11 Pembroke              30-08.00      9.34m 
 10 Patterson, Emma           12 Pembroke              30-05.50      9.28m 
 11 McCarthy, Tyia             9 Williamson C          29-09.00      9.06m 
 11 Bishop, Brooke             9 Williamson C          29-09.00      9.06m 
 13 Starken, Brittney         11 Bloomfield            29-07.50      9.02m 
 14 Peters, Sadie              9 Canisteo-Gre          29-02.00      8.89m 
 15 Kalinski, Rylee           12 Clyde-Savann          29-00.75      8.85m 
 16 Richenberg, Karson        11 Byron-Bergen          28-03.75      8.62m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Hannah        12 Pembroke              35-10.00     10.92m  10   
  2 Naylor, Johnae            12 Byron-Bergen          34-04.00     10.46m   8   
  3 George, Olivia            11 Alexander Ce          33-07.50     10.24m   6   
  4 Woodhouse, Jordan         11 Addison               30-00.00      9.14m   4   
  5 Weaver, Angie             10 Holley Centr          28-06.75      8.70m   2   
  6 Levendusky, Joye          10 Avon Central          27-10.25      8.48m   1   
  7 Woodhouse, Payton          7 Addison               27-05.00      8.35m 
  8 Bizari, Alicyn            11 Byron-Bergen          26-11.00      8.20m 
  9 Vanderlinde, Mara         12 Clyde-Savann          26-09.50      8.16m 
 10 Audsley, Quinn            12 Pembroke              26-09.00      8.15m 
 11 Grathouse, Delilah        10 Holley Centr          26-07.75      8.12m 
 12 Snyder, Kylie             12 Avon Central          25-03.50      7.70m 
 13 Middaugh, Grace            9 Wellsville            24-10.00      7.56m 
 14 Roulo, Trinity            10 Wellsville            23-02.00      7.06m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah            12 Mynderse Aca             97-10     29.81m  10   
  2 Kinnicutt, Emma            8 Wellsville               94-07     28.82m   8   
  3 Blankenberg, Grace        10 Marcus Whitm             93-05     28.47m   6   
  4 Crooker, Corrine          12 Addison                  86-05     26.33m   4   
  5 Audsley, Quinn            12 Pembroke                 86-03     26.28m   2   
  6 Naylor, Johnae            12 Byron-Bergen             85-02     25.95m   1   
  7 Mesler, Mariah            10 Wellsville               82-01     25.01m 
  8 Cinotti, Ashley           11 Avon Central             80-06     24.53m 
  9 Vanderlinde, Mara         12 Clyde-Savann             80-04     24.48m 
 10 Miller, Ally              11 LeRoy                    76-04     23.26m 
 11 Weaver, Angie             10 Holley Centr             73-03     22.32m 
 12 Roulo, Trinity            10 Wellsville               72-00     21.94m 
 13 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest             71-09     21.86m 
 14 Adams, Zeruviah           11 Wellsville               71-04     21.74m 
 15 Snyder, Kylie             12 Avon Central             68-05     20.85m 
 16 Grathouse, Delilah        10 Holley Centr             58-05     17.80m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest           2:41.90     551
  2 Booth, Maisy              10 Canisteo-Gre           2:44.98     517
  3 Faville, Amy              11 Avon Central           2:45.83     508
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm           2:48.48     479
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey         9 LeRoy                  2:49.90     465
  6 Pierce, Emily             11 Addison                2:56.11     402
  7 Roach, Allison            10 Canisteo-Gre           2:58.21     382
  8 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr           3:06.12     310
  9 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra           3:23.68     177
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              11 Avon Central             17.11   2    584
  2 Booth, Maisy              10 Canisteo-Gre             17.95   2    494
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             18.56   1    432
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             19.09   1    382
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey         9 LeRoy                    20.50   2    262
  6 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             21.00   2    225
  7 Roach, Allison            10 Canisteo-Gre             21.86   2    166
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             22.03   1    156
  9 Pierce, Emily             11 Addison                  22.21   1    145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              11 Avon Central             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Booth, Maisy              10 Canisteo-Gre             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Pierce, Emily             11 Addison                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Roach, Allison            10 Canisteo-Gre             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Vanderhoof, Syndey         9 LeRoy                    1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             4.58m   15-00.50    448
  2 Faville, Amy              11 Avon Central             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  3 Booth, Maisy              10 Canisteo-Gre             4.23m   13-10.50    362
  4 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             3.80m   12-05.75    263
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey         9 LeRoy                    3.71m   12-02.25    244
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             3.67m   12-00.50    235
  7 Roach, Allison            10 Canisteo-Gre             3.64m   11-11.50    229
  8 Pierce, Emily             11 Addison                  3.61m   11-10.25    223
  9 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             3.37m   11-00.75    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              11 Avon Central             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  3 Booth, Maisy              10 Canisteo-Gre             7.39m   24-03.00    360
  4 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  5 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             6.42m   21-00.75    298
  6 Vanderhoof, Syndey         9 LeRoy                    6.13m   20-01.50    280
  7 Roach, Allison            10 Canisteo-Gre             5.69m   18-08.00    252
  8 Pierce, Emily             11 Addison                  5.51m   18-01.00    240
  9 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr             5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              11 Avon Central              2594   10   
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest              2313    8   
  3 Booth, Maisy              10 Canisteo-Gre              2299    6   
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm              1803    4   
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey         9 LeRoy                     1473    2   
  6 Pierce, Emily             11 Addison                   1419    1   
  7 Roach, Allison            10 Canisteo-Gre              1388  
  8 Kruger, Abrianna           9 Holley Centr              1381  
  9 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra              1041  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Camille            12 Harley-Allen             12.81   2  10   
  2 Requa, TT                 10 Kendall                  13.00   2   8   
  3 Britton, Jackie           12 Geneseo                  13.22   2   6   
  4 McDonald, Maddie           9 Bolivar-Rich             13.54   2   4   
  5 Adams, Morgan             11 Pavilion                 13.55   2   2   
  6 Belden, Jenna             10 Warsaw                   13.75   2   1   
  7 Perolina, Marielle        12 Campbell-Sav             13.88   1 
  8 Weber, Marley              8 Geneseo                  13.91   1 
  9 Burch, Hannah             10 Cuba-Rushfor             14.03   2 
 10 Wright, Katie             11 Kendall                  14.05   1 
 11 Mercado, Jasmine           8 Keshequa                 14.06   2 
 12 Snell, Maddie             12 Perry Centra             14.36   1 
 13 Bugbee, Megan             10 Geneseo                  14.43   1 
 14 Jones, Sarah              11 Bolivar-Rich             14.52   1 
 15 Groom, Charlotte           9 Lyons                    14.82   1 
 -- Butler, Kelly             11 Warsaw                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Requa, TT                 10 Kendall                  27.24   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Maddie           9 Bolivar-Rich             27.76   1   8   
  3 Britton, Jackie           12 Geneseo                  27.94   2   6   
  4 Salvaggio, Abby           10 Geneseo                  28.19   2   4   
  5 Quartz, Olivia            10 Letchworth               28.30   2   2   
  6 Adams, Morgan             11 Pavilion                 28.42   2   1   
  7 Perolina, Marielle        12 Campbell-Sav             28.72   1 
  8 Mercado, Jasmine           8 Keshequa                 28.98   1 
  9 Belden, Jenna             10 Warsaw                   28.98   2 
 10 Vasile, Savanah           10 Keshequa                 29.03   2 
 11 Burch, Hannah             10 Cuba-Rushfor             29.19   1 
 12 Doody, Mallory            10 Red Jacket               30.08   1 
 13 Oughterson, Emily         11 Dundee                   31.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsy           10 Letchworth               58.50   2  10   
  2 Hessel, Brooke             9 Letchworth             1:01.96   2   8   
  3 Pascoe, Chelsea            9 Perry Centra           1:02.56   2   6   
  4 Vasile, Savanah           10 Keshequa               1:03.49   2   4   
  5 Davis, Kim                10 Pavilion               1:04.17   1   2   
  6 Yellow, Rosie             10 Harley-Allen           1:04.33   2   1   
  7 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca           1:04.59   2 
  8 Salvaggio, Abby           10 Geneseo                1:04.85   2 
  9 Fravel, Rayna             10 Letchworth             1:05.23   1 
 10 Brumfield, Olivia         11 Caledonia-Mu           1:06.73   1 
 11 Carlson, Shelby            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:06.74   2 
 12 Mullen, Elyssa            12 Red Creek              1:07.32   1 
 13 Hillier, Lacey            11 Keshequa               1:07.81   1 
 14 Chin-Olivo, Kalina         9 Harley-Allen           1:08.32   1 
 15 Brown, Joanna             10 Red Creek              1:08.67   1 
 16 Mundaniohl, Kristy        11 Kendall                1:09.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsy           10 Letchworth             2:25.67   10   
  2 Reinhardt, Eileen         11 Harley-Allen           2:28.59    8   
  3 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             2:34.14    6   
  4 Minor, Carleigh            9 Letchworth             2:34.98    4   
  5 Harris, Jessica           11 Geneseo                2:36.95    2   
  6 Rollins, Erin              9 Geneseo                2:37.21    1   
  7 Opett, Alicia              9 Bishop Kearn           2:38.29  
  8 Whitney, Madison           8 Geneseo                2:39.27  
  9 Foster, Eleanor            9 Harley-Allen           2:39.76  
 10 Miller, Grace              9 Letchworth             2:40.38  
 11 Brickwood, Ali            10 Keshequa               2:45.57  
 12 Pascoe, Alyssa            12 Perry Centra           2:48.03  
 13 Jones, Marlea             12 South Seneca           2:49.84  
 14 Glosser, Cherie           11 Warsaw                 2:53.69  
 15 Snyder, Rebecca            9 Keshequa               2:55.02  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Eileen         11 Harley-Allen           5:04.22   10   
  2 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek              5:05.45    8   
  3 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek              5:05.76    6   
  4 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             5:17.83    4   
  5 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:19.08    2   
  6 Cradduck, Tiffany         12 Bolivar-Rich           5:28.93    1   
  7 Fiorini, Emma             10 Harley-Allen           5:36.33  
  8 Snyder, Rebecca            9 Keshequa               5:40.83  
  9 Dalheim, Alaina            9 Geneseo                5:42.26  
 10 Shaulis, Logan             7 South Seneca           5:50.23  
 11 Hammond, Sarah             9 Geneseo                5:51.47  
 12 Phelps, Heidi              9 Geneseo                5:57.03  
 13 Munger, Morgan            12 Oakfield/Elb           5:57.73  
 14 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             6:26.70  
 15 Thompson, Sylvia          11 Keshequa               6:49.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             11 Red Creek             11:05.89   10   
  2 Beach, Sydney             11 Red Creek             11:37.41    8   
  3 Cradduck, Tiffany         12 Bolivar-Rich          11:49.56    6   
  4 Podgorny, Hannah          10 South Seneca          12:16.54    4   
  5 Cotter, Liza               8 Harley-Allen          12:19.18    2   
  6 Kernan, Chloe             10 Geneseo               12:25.57    1   
  7 Goldberg, Hannah           8 South Seneca          12:42.76  
  8 Carney, Katie              9 Harley-Allen          12:50.90  
  9 McKerrow, Lauren          10 Keshequa              12:58.89  
 10 Litchner, Josie           10 Cuba-Rushfor          13:08.49  
 11 Macpherson, Farrah        10 Oakfield/Elb          13:24.38  
 12 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket            13:52.70  
 -- Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket                 DNF  
 -- Sheffield, Sunniva        10 Harley-Allen               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca             15.74   2  10   
  2 Willey, Kristle           12 Keshequa                 16.76   2   8   
  3 Hastings, Kelsy           10 Letchworth               16.81   2   6   
  4 Jacob, Jenna              12 Kendall                  17.53   2   4   
  5 Cornelius, Lexus          12 Bolivar-Rich             17.68   2   2   
  6 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth               18.29   2   1   
  7 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek                18.55   2 
  8 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca             18.74   1 
  9 Baker, Imani              10 Harley-Allen             18.81   1 
 10 Urban-Spillane, Lia       11 Harley-Allen             18.91   1 
 11 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek                19.18   1 
 12 Bugman, Cameryn           11 Keshequa                 19.24   1 
 13 Wright, Lyndsay           10 Kendall                  19.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsy           10 Letchworth             1:07.04   2  10   
  2 Pascoe, Chelsea            9 Perry Centra           1:09.05   2   8   
  3 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek              1:10.17   2   6   
  4 Willey, Kristle           12 Keshequa               1:11.05   2   4   
  5 Grover, Kendall           12 Bolivar-Rich           1:12.40   1   2   
  6 Van Auken, Elyse           9 Caledonia-Mu           1:12.56   1   1   
  7 Wright, Lyndsay           10 Kendall                1:12.70   2 
  8 Bartlett, Kate            12 Harley-Allen           1:13.79   1 
  9 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      10 Red Jacket             1:15.85   2 
 10 Yuhnke, Jennifer          12 Pavilion               1:16.39   1 
 11 Kottwitz, Chloe           11 Bolivar-Rich           1:16.56   1 
 12 Johnson, Lydia            11 Geneseo                1:19.04   1 
 13 Wright, Katie             11 Kendall                1:19.62   2 
 14 Hillier, Lacey            11 Keshequa               1:21.86   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             8:14.31   10   
  2 Minor, Carleigh            9 Letchworth             8:27.53    8   
  3 Pieneszak, Sara           11 Kendall                8:39.43    6   
  4 Litchner, Josie           10 Cuba-Rushfor           8:39.70    4   
  5 Thompson, Sylvia          11 Keshequa               8:47.55    2   
  6 Weber, Tori               10 Geneseo                8:57.42    1   
  7 Cadieux, Logan            10 Oakfield/Elb           9:07.79  
  8 Haas, Samanatha           10 Harley-Allen           9:09.03  
  9 Macpherson, Farrah        10 Oakfield/Elb           9:14.50  
 10 Landfar, Katie             7 Letchworth             9:20.64  
 11 Browning, Lauren          10 Harley-Allen           9:28.39  
 12 Schrier, Sadi             12 Pavilion               9:34.20  
 13 Haas, Hillary              9 Harley-Allen           9:46.13  
 14 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             9:55.88  
 15 Davidson, Angela           9 Pavilion              10:39.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall  'A'                                          50.33   2  10   
     1) Rutland, Maya 12                2) Rutland, Taylor 12             
     3) Wright, Lyndsay 10              4) Requa, TT 10                   
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.20   2   8   
     1) Bugbee, Megan 10                2) Salvaggio, Abby 10             
     3) Weber, Marley 8                 4) Britton, Jackie 12             
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                       52.59   2   6   
     1) Holmes, Moriah 12               2) Quartz, Olivia 10              
     3) Dake, Brianna 9                 4) Meyer, Rachel 11               
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.23   2   4   
     1) Dixon, Camille 12               2) Urban-Spillane, Lia 11         
     3) Baker, Imani 10                 4) Geary, Danielle 11             
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                         54.04   2   2   
     1) Vasile, Savanah 10              2) Cartwright, Alyssa 9           
     3) Mercado, Jasmine 8              4) Ewing, Madison 11              
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 54.59   1   1   
     1) McDonald, Maddie 9              2) Cornelius, Lexus 12            
     3) Jones, Sarah 11                 4) Sturdevant, Heidi 9            
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                     54.85   2 
     1) Dawson, Skylar 8                2) Shaulis, Kelsey 11             
     3) Felice, Ariel 12                4) Hubbard, Katie 12              
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    55.11   2 
     1) Matteson, Brianna 12            2) Zakes, Sara 12                 
     3) Carlson, Shelby 9               4) Mott, Kenydie 12               
  9 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                55.37   1 
     1) Dollard, Rachael 11             2) Brumfield, Olivia 11           
     3) Phillips, Alyssa 11             4) Brumfield, Lauren 9            
 10 Perry Central  'A'                                    56.11   2 
     1) Snell, Maddie 12                2) Fisher, Katie 12               
     3) Woodworth, Brittnay 11          4) Blackmore, Bailey 12           
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                       56.28   1 
     1) Porter, Isabelle 9              2) Kincaid, Cameron 11            
     3) Doody, Mallory 10               4) Close, Sydney 8                
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  57.08   1 
     1) Woodcock, Krista 10             2) Barron, Kiara 8                
     3) Caudill, Rebecca 9              4) Robbins, Ronni 11              
 -- Pavilion  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Boldt, Emily 9                  2) Schofield, Taylor 9            
     3) Gouger, Emily 12                4) Walburn- Lewis, Ashley 10      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:20.57   2  10   
     1) Hessel, Brooke 9                2) Fravel, Rayna 10               
     3) Minor, Carleigh 9               4) Quartz, Olivia 10              
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:22.49   2   8   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 12            2) Hubbard, Katie 12              
     3) Shaulis, Kelsey 11              4) Felice, Ariel 12               
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:25.98   2   6   
     1) Dixon, Camille 12               2) Foster, Eleanor 9              
     3) Baker, Imani 10                 4) Yellow, Rosie 10               
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:31.10   2   4   
     1) Brickwood, Ali 10               2) Mercado, Jasmine 8             
     3) Hillier, Lacey 11               4) Vasile, Savanah 10             
  5 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:35.42   2   2   
     1) Grover, Kendall 12              2) Kottwitz, Chloe 11             
     3) Pearsall, Rachelle 10           4) Sturdevant, Heidi 9            
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:40.52   1   1   
     1) Brown, Joanna 10                2) Cole, Stephanie 10             
     3) Mullen, Elyssa 12               4) Mantz, Hannah 9                
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:41.40   2 
     1) Bugbee, Megan 10                2) Johnson, Lydia 11              
     3) Weber, Tori 10                  4) Whitney, Madison 8             
  8 Pavilion  'A'                                       4:44.63   1 
     1) Davis, Kim 10                   2) Barrett, Jordan 9              
     3) Gouger, Emily 12                4) Yuhnke, Jennifer 12            
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:48.35   1 
     1) Matteson, Brianna 12            2) Munger, Morgan 12              
     3) Carlson, Shelby 9               4) Mott, Kenydie 12               
 10 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:50.83   1 
     1) Fisher, Katie 12                2) Pascoe, Alyssa 12              
     3) Woodworth, Brittnay 11          4) Pascoe, Chelsea 9              
 11 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                5:01.21   1 
     1) Caudill, Rebecca 9              2) Black, Cassidy 10              
     3) Crooker, Lauren 8               4) Bryan, Megan 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:10.79   10   
     1) Minor, Carleigh 9               2) Miller, Grace 9                
     3) Quartz, Olivia 10               4) Hessel, Brooke 9               
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:25.00    8   
     1) Cotter, Liza 8                  2) Foster, Eleanor 9              
     3) Fiorini, Emma 10                4) Carney, Katie 9                
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:38.37    6   
     1) Beach, Sydney 11                2) Brown, Joanna 10               
     3) Sharkey, Sarai 10               4) Weaver, Chloe 11               
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:40.02    4   
     1) Rollins, Erin 9                 2) Kernan, Chloe 10               
     3) Phelps, Heidi 9                 4) Harris, Jessica 11             
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                  10:56.77    2   
     1) David, Kiarah 11                2) Jones, Marlea 12               
     3) Panipinto, Elisia 12            4) Shaulis, Kelsey 11             
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              10:59.83    1   
     1) Cradduck, Tiffany 12            2) Grover, Kendall 12             
     3) Kottwitz, Chloe 11              4) Stuck, Amber 10                
  7 Keshequa  'A'                                      11:10.04  
     1) Bugman, Cameryn 11              2) Thompson, Sylvia 11            
     3) Brickwood, Ali 10               4) Snyder, Rebecca 9              
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               11:59.61  
     1) Woolaway, Sarah 11              2) Smith, Emily 9                 
     3) Robbins, Ronni 11               4) Crooker, Lauren 8              
  9 Kendall  'A'                                       12:20.78  
     1) Oakley, Raine 10                2) Villalobos, Andrea 10          
     3) Hardenbrook, Megan 10           4) Legault, Paige 7               
 -- Pavilion  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Williams, Cristyn 9             2) Winspear, Cassie 12            
     3) Russo, Josilynn 10              4) Barrett, Jordan 9              
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth             4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Phelps, Lily              12 Caledonia-Mu           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Hinrich, Jade             10 Keshequa              J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Duell, Kameryn            11 Warsaw                 4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Ewing, Madison            11 Keshequa               4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  7 Bugbee, Maddy             10 Geneseo               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Woodcock, Krista          10 Campbell-Sav           4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Smith, Hayley             11 Keshequa               4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Dawson, Skylar             8 South Seneca           4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Davis, Kim                10 Pavilion               4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Wood, Amber               12 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Tarby, Heather            12 Bolivar-Rich                NH            
 -- Bartlett, Kate            12 Harley-Allen                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Morgan             11 Pavilion               9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Miller, Grace              9 Letchworth             8-03.00      2.51m   8   
  3 Urban-Spillane, Lia       11 Harley-Allen          J8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Panipinto, Elisia         12 South Seneca           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Ulmen, Hannah             10 Kendall               J8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Holmes, Moriah            12 Letchworth             7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Schofield, Taylor          9 Pavilion              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Mundaniohl, Kristy        11 Kendall               J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Bugman, Cameryn           11 Keshequa              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Middaugh, Kaylee           8 Bolivar-Rich          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Hinrich, Jade             10 Keshequa               7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Kottwitz, Chloe           11 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Hubbard, Julia             9 South Seneca           6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Jones, Kazandra           10 South Seneca           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Madison            11 Keshequa              16-08.00      5.08m  10   
  2 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             16-02.50      4.94m   8   
  3 McDonald, Maddie           9 Bolivar-Rich          16-00.50      4.88m   6   
  4 Lavarnway, Emily          11 South Seneca          15-10.00      4.82m   3   
  4 Duell, Kameryn            11 Warsaw                15-10.00      4.82m   3   
  6 Dollard, Rachael          11 Caledonia-Mu          15-07.75      4.76m   1   
  7 Willey, Kristle           12 Keshequa              15-02.50      4.63m 
  8 Mott, Kenydie             12 Oakfield/Elb          15-01.25      4.60m 
  9 Butler, Kelly             11 Warsaw                15-01.00      4.59m 
 10 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth            14-11.00      4.54m 
 11 Wood, Amber               12 Keshequa              14-07.00      4.44m 
 12 Burch, Hannah             10 Cuba-Rushfor          14-04.00      4.36m 
 13 Johnson, Lydia            11 Geneseo               14-01.75      4.31m 
 14 Hubbard, Katie            12 South Seneca          14-01.25      4.29m 
 15 Oughterson, Emily         11 Dundee                12-06.00      3.81m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Madison            11 Keshequa              33-04.75     10.17m  10   
  2 Anikwue, Colette          11 Letchworth            33-01.25     10.09m   8   
  3 Malueg, Megan             10 Red Creek             32-09.00      9.98m   6   
  4 Felice, Ariel             12 South Seneca          32-06.25      9.91m   4   
  5 Dollard, Rachael          11 Caledonia-Mu          32-00.00      9.75m   2   
  6 Willey, Kristle           12 Keshequa              31-08.00      9.65m   1   
  7 Mott, Kenydie             12 Oakfield/Elb          31-07.00      9.62m 
  8 Parker, Abby               9 Perry Centra          31-01.00      9.47m 
  9 Yuhnke, Jennifer          12 Pavilion              30-10.50      9.41m 
 10 Weber, Marley              8 Geneseo               30-02.25      9.20m 
 11 McIntyre, McKenzie        10 Red Creek             29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 Wood, Amber               12 Keshequa              29-01.25      8.87m 
 13 Johnson, Lydia            11 Geneseo               29-00.00      8.83m 
 14 Cornelius, Lexus          12 Bolivar-Rich          28-11.00      8.81m 
 15 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket            28-10.00      8.78m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          10 Warsaw                35-03.50     10.75m  10   
  2 Meyer, Rachel             11 Letchworth            30-08.25      9.35m   8   
  3 Rutland, Taylor           12 Kendall               30-01.00      9.16m   6   
  4 Craft, Lacy               10 Keshequa              29-10.25      9.09m   4   
  5 Meyer, Rebekah            12 Letchworth            29-00.00      8.83m   2   
  6 Britton, Jackie           12 Geneseo               28-07.50      8.72m   1   
  7 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca          27-11.25      8.51m 
  8 Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca          27-07.00      8.40m 
  9 Snell, Laura              11 Perry Centra          27-03.50      8.31m 
 10 Zakes, Sara               12 Oakfield/Elb          24-11.75      7.61m 
 11 Dumbleton, Jaden          10 Pavilion              24-07.75      7.51m 
 12 Kampnich, Olivia           9 South Seneca          24-04.50      7.42m 
 13 Luchetti, Kendall         12 Warsaw                24-04.25      7.42m 
 14 DeFisher, Jenna           12 Pavilion              23-10.50      7.27m 
 15 Pitcher, Laurel           10 Red Jacket            23-02.50      7.07m 
 16 Scott, Kennedy            12 Bolivar-Rich          22-01.50      6.74m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shearing, Cori            10 Letchworth              107-08     32.81m  10   
  2 Monahan, Abbey            11 Warsaw                  103-02     31.44m   8   
  3 Offhaus, Madison          10 Warsaw                   97-11     29.84m   6   
  4 Salatel, Alexa            11 Geneseo                  91-02     27.78m   4   
  5 Meyer, Rachel             11 Letchworth               90-00     27.43m   2   
  6 Sturdivant, Vicki         12 South Seneca             86-00     26.21m   1   
  7 Scott, Kennedy            12 Bolivar-Rich             81-03     24.76m 
  8 Tisdale, Brooke           12 Letchworth               78-04     23.87m 
  9 Pascoe, Alyssa            12 Perry Centra             76-06     23.31m 
 10 Zakes, Sara               12 Oakfield/Elb             74-09     22.78m 
 11 Snell, Laura              11 Perry Centra             72-02     21.99m 
 11 Maring, Indiia            10 Harley-Allen             72-02     21.99m 
 13 Craft, Lacy               10 Keshequa                 70-08     21.53m 
 -- Phillips, Jenna            9 Geneseo                   FOUL            
 -- Meyer, Rebekah            12 Letchworth                FOUL            
 -- Minges, Hallie             9 South Seneca              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             12 Geneseo                2:46.18     504
  2 Konka, Maggie             10 Letchworth             2:49.46     469
  3 Payton, Alexis            11 Kendall                2:51.28     450
  4 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                 2:51.96     443
  5 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca           2:54.48     418
  6 Dersham, Jenna            10 Pavilion               2:59.13     373
  7 Willet, Lily              12 Keshequa               2:59.78     367
  8 Kelly, Brigid             10 Geneseo                3:03.23     336
  9 Bell, Emelyn              12 Pavilion               3:03.44     334
 10 Bailey, Logan             10 Letchworth             3:22.32     186
 11 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb           3:22.82     182
 12 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                 3:35.67     106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             12 Geneseo                  17.23   1    571
  2 Willet, Lily              12 Keshequa                 17.83   1    506
  3 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             18.90   2    400
  4 Konka, Maggie             10 Letchworth               18.91   1    399
  5 Payton, Alexis            11 Kendall                  19.22   1    370
  6 Kelly, Brigid             10 Geneseo                  19.46   2    349
  7 Bailey, Logan             10 Letchworth               19.71   2    327
  8 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                   19.96   2    306
  9 Dersham, Jenna            10 Pavilion                 19.97   2    305
 10 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             20.45   2    266
 11 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   21.35   1    200
 12 Bell, Emelyn              12 Pavilion                 22.05   1    154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             12 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Willet, Lily              12 Keshequa                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Payton, Alexis            11 Kendall                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Bailey, Logan             10 Letchworth               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Kelly, Brigid             10 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Konka, Maggie             10 Letchworth               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Bell, Emelyn              12 Pavilion                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Dersham, Jenna            10 Pavilion                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                   1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             12 Geneseo                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
  2 Konka, Maggie             10 Letchworth               4.48m   14-08.50    423
  3 Payton, Alexis            11 Kendall                  4.29m   14-01.00    376
  4 Dersham, Jenna            10 Pavilion                 4.10m   13-05.50    331
  5 Bailey, Logan             10 Letchworth               4.07m   13-04.25    324
  6 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                   3.90m   12-09.50    285
  7 Willet, Lily              12 Keshequa                 3.87m   12-08.50    279
  8 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   3.77m   12-04.50    257
  9 Kelly, Brigid             10 Geneseo                  3.71m   12-02.25    244
 10 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             3.60m   11-09.75    220
 11 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             3.47m   11-04.75    194
 12 Bell, Emelyn              12 Pavilion                 3.42m   11-02.75    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Konka, Maggie             10 Letchworth               8.09m   26-06.50    405
  2 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                   7.81m   25-07.50    387
  3 Bailey, Logan             10 Letchworth               7.80m   25-07.25    386
  4 Frost, Jackie             12 Geneseo                  7.54m   24-09.00    370
  5 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                   7.47m   24-06.25    365
  6 Kelly, Brigid             10 Geneseo                  7.44m   24-05.00    363
  7 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca             7.42m   24-04.25    362
  8 Payton, Alexis            11 Kendall                  6.91m   22-08.00    329
  9 Willet, Lily              12 Keshequa                 6.72m   22-00.75    317
 10 Bell, Emelyn              12 Pavilion                 6.06m   19-10.75    275
 11 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb             6.04m   19-09.75    274
 12 Dersham, Jenna            10 Pavilion                 5.43m   17-09.75    235
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             12 Geneseo                   2483   10   
  2 Konka, Maggie             10 Letchworth                2105    8   
  3 Payton, Alexis            11 Kendall                   1985    6   
  4 Willet, Lily              12 Keshequa                  1929    4   
  5 Shaulis, Skylar           10 South Seneca              1712    2   
  6 Kelly, Brigid             10 Geneseo                   1701    1   
  7 Bailey, Logan             10 Letchworth                1632  
  8 Luplow, Ryan              11 Warsaw                    1579  
  9 Dersham, Jenna            10 Pavilion                  1510  
 10 Easling, Paige            12 Dundee                    1359  
 11 Bell, Emelyn              12 Pavilion                  1213  
 12 Hicks, Brittany           12 Oakfield/Elb              1182  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra             11.21   2  10   
  2 Embser, James             12 Wellsville               11.67   2   8   
  3 Salvati, Michael          11 Avon Central             11.73   2   6   
  4 Cook, Tyler               10 Alexander Ce             12.18   2   4   
  5 Roster, Canyon            10 LeRoy                    12.20   2   2   
  6 Davis, Bryce              12 Wellsville               12.25   2   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Jared          11 World of Inq             12.32   1 
  8 Eldredge, Nate            11 Bloomfield               12.33   2 
  9 Gomez, Cesar              11 Bloomfield               12.34   1 
 10 O'Halloran, Shane         11 Byron-Bergen             12.34   1 
 11 Porter, Bryce             12 North Rose-W             12.37   1 
 12 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq             12.38   2 
 13 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra             12.45   1 
 14 Eveleigh, Christian       12 Bloomfield               12.58   1 
 15 Harrison, RJ              10 Mynderse Aca             12.63   1 
 16 Hall, Maxwell             10 Avon Central             12.64   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra             22.79   2  10   
  2 Embser, James             12 Wellsville               23.60   2   8   
  3 Salvati, Michael          11 Avon Central             23.70   2   6   
  4 Flores, Richard           12 Byron-Bergen             24.31   2   4   
  5 Davis, Bryce              12 Wellsville               24.71   2   2   
  6 Roster, Canyon            10 LeRoy                    24.72   2   1   
  7 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq             24.87   2 
  8 Smith, Job                10 Alexander Ce             24.97   1 
  9 Kuhl, Matt                11 Williamson C             24.98   1 
 10 Hardy, Taz                11 World of Inq             25.23   2 
 11 Sampson, Aaron            12 Marcus Whitm             25.37   1 
 12 Skehan, James             11 Holley Centr             26.08   1 
 13 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra             26.19   1 
 14 Tamblin, Richard          12 Holley Centr             26.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W             50.62   2  10   
  2 Embser, James             12 Wellsville               52.16   2   8   
  3 Salvati, Michael          11 Avon Central             52.55   2   6   
  4 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             53.73   2   4   
  5 DeSimone, Matt            10 Holley Centr             53.87   2   2   
  6 Davis, Lloyd              12 World of Inq             54.80   2   1   
  7 Sampson, Aaron            12 Marcus Whitm             54.97   1 
  8 Gardner, Jordan           11 Byron-Bergen             55.07   2 
  9 Marullo, Greg             10 Sodus Centra             55.49   2 
 10 Lyness, Steve             10 LeRoy                  1:00.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           2:03.54   10   
  2 Buckley, Cooper           12 Wellsville             2:03.68    8   
  3 Privatera, David          11 LeRoy                  2:08.83    6   
  4 Giopulos, Mike            12 Wellsville             2:09.61    4   
  5 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           2:11.72    2   
  6 Cottrell, Samuel          12 Gananda                2:12.30    1   
  7 McNamara, Dylan           11 Gananda                2:12.60  
  8 Bailey, Brogan            10 Wellsville             2:13.01  
  9 Lamar, Will                9 Sodus Centra           2:14.01  
 10 Thompson, Stephen         11 Addison                2:15.00  
 11 Schrenker, David          12 Byron-Bergen           2:15.90  
 12 Christian, Jermiah        10 World of Inq           2:16.70  
 13 Bailey, Jacob             12 Williamson C           2:20.60  
 14 Hough, Nathan             10 Addison                2:25.93  
 15 English, Ryan             10 Addison                2:30.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           4:37.96   10   
  2 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      10 Mynderse Aca           4:45.63    8   
  3 Mayton, Nate              12 Marcus Whitm           4:48.84    6   
  4 English, Ryan             10 Addison                4:52.38    4   
  5 Stanton, Neil             11 Wellsville             4:52.89    2   
  6 Thompson, Stephen         11 Addison                4:53.93    1   
  7 Kline, Trevor             12 Wayland-Coho           4:54.85  
  8 McDowell, Ryan            12 Gananda                4:55.62  
  9 Cottrell, Samuel          12 Gananda                4:58.41  
 10 Graham, David             10 Wellsville             5:06.73  
 11 Manley, Brandon           10 North Rose-W           5:10.28  
 12 Wilkinson, Benjamin       10 Wayland-Coho           5:11.47  
 13 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:13.14  
 14 Huntington, Greyson        8 Byron-Bergen           5:13.29  
 15 Scherer, Jared            12 Holley Centr           5:16.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest          10:12.80   10   
  2 Stanton, Neil             11 Wellsville            10:31.90    8   
  3 Thompson, Joseph          11 Addison               10:48.72    6   
  4 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          11:03.19    4   
  5 Beckhorn, Will            10 Addison               11:07.66    2   
  6 Beckhorn, Dylan           10 Addison               11:09.79    1   
  7 McKenzie, Maxin            9 LeRoy                 11:20.61  
  8 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest          11:22.91  
  9 Driscoll, Ryan            10 LeRoy                 11:28.33  
 10 Zauner, Trevor            11 Alexander Ce          11:34.51  
 11 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C          11:35.77  
 12 Schwarz, Tyler            11 Marcus Whitm          11:43.12  
 13 Graham, David             10 Wellsville            11:53.33  
 14 Scherer, Jared            12 Holley Centr          12:04.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Jake          11 Wellsville               16.37   2  10   
  2 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             16.52   2   8   
  3 Hart, James               12 Bloomfield               17.26   2   6   
  4 Cassidy, Gaven            10 LeRoy                    17.29   2   4   
  5 Puente, Antonio           11 Holley Centr             18.77   2   2   
  6 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho             18.79   2   1   
  7 Skehan, James             11 Holley Centr             18.96   2 
  8 Hough, Jacob              11 Addison                  19.30   2 
  9 Phelps, Josh              10 Byron-Bergen             19.39   1 
 10 Page, Andrew              11 Avon Central             19.77   1 
 11 Walters, Daymon            9 Canisteo-Gre             19.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devendorf, Jack           12 Williamson C             58.28   2  10   
  2 Whitehouse, Jake          11 Wellsville               58.59   2   8   
  3 Cassidy, Gaven            10 LeRoy                  1:00.80   2   6   
  4 Hough, Jacob              11 Addison                1:00.90   2   4   
  5 Niles, AJ                  9 Williamson C           1:04.09   2   2   
  6 Scott, Pacey              10 Wellsville             1:04.93   1   1   
  7 Phelps, Josh              10 Byron-Bergen           1:05.94   2 
  8 Brown, Brandon            11 Alexander Ce           1:06.98   1 
  9 Abel, Jake                 9 Marcus Whitm           1:07.95   1 
 10 Page, Andrew              11 Avon Central           1:08.09   1 
 11 Jones, Malik              12 Williamson C           1:08.15   1 
 12 Moseman, Ryan             12 Holley Centr           1:08.43   2 
 13 Puente, Antonio           11 Holley Centr           1:09.53   1 
 14 VanKouwenberg, Jack       11 Sodus Centra           1:09.54   1 
 15 Kreutter, Curtis          12 Alexander Ce           1:10.72   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIlwain, Evan            10 Addison               10:48.47   10   
  2 Bailey, Jacob             12 Williamson C          11:06.71    8   
  3 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson C          11:10.89    6   
  4 Fortner, Eric             11 Wellsville            11:22.88    4   
  5 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest          11:32.19    2   
  6 Brignall, Hunter           9 Mynderse Aca          11:35.92    1   
  7 Schwarz, Tyler            11 Marcus Whitm          11:48.50  
  8 Hough, Nathan             10 Addison               12:00.54  
  9 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson C          12:02.07  
 10 Dailey, Ronnie             8 Addison               12:08.07  
 11 Brandes, Carter           10 Wellsville            12:11.37  
 12 Ricotta, Connor           10 Avon Central          12:17.86  
 13 Burton, Jonah             12 Addison               12:31.20  
 14 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          12:31.95  
 15 Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C          12:58.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     45.46   2  10   
     1) Gardner, Jordan 11              2) Mouio, Vito 12                 
     3) Miller, Jordan 11               4) Rowcliffe, Dylan 12            
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 45.83   2   8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                               46.69   2   6   
     1) Kuhl, Matt 11                   2) Palmer, Nate 11                
     3) Niles, Nate 11                  4) Belmont, Clayton 11            
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 46.93   2   4   
     1) Booth, Michael 11               2) Bendzus, Will 12               
     3) Barnard, Zach 11                4) Myers, Andrew 10               
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                       47.70   2   2   
     1) Eldredge, Nate 11               2) Geitner, Pat 10                
     3) Hart, James 12                  4) Gomez, Cesar 11                
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                    47.95   2   1   
     1) Ott, Jason 11                   2) Coe, Greg 11                   
     3) Williams, Escol 11              4) Marullo, Greg 10               
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                                47.96   2 
     1) Cook, Tyler 10                  2) Jasen, Zachary 11              
     3) McClinic, Chris 9               4) Smith, Job 10                  
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                   47.98   2 
     1) Skehan, James 11                2) DeSimone, Matt 10              
     3) Tamblin, Richard 12             4) Moseman, Ryan 12               
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   48.45   1 
     1) Rohring, Thain 12               2) Mayton, Nate 12                
     3) Sampson, Aaron 12               4) Watts, Brett 12                
 10 Addison  'A'                                          48.70   1 
     1) Stuart, Danny 11                2) Tyler, Todd 12                 
     3) Dailey, Dillyn 11               4) Knight, Blake 11               
 11 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               50.32   1 
     1) Walters, Dakoeta 9              2) Woods, Ben 11                  
     3) Nunn, Brydon 9                  4) Burger, Joey 12                
 -- Wellsville  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Brown, Nicholas 11              2) Pettit, Kameron 11             
     3) Raptis, Gabe 11                 4) Davis, Bryce 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:32.94   2  10   
     1) Buckley, Cooper 12              2) Embser, James 12               
     3) Giopulos, Mike 12               4) Whitehouse, Jake 11            
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:34.49   2   8   
     1) Barnard, Zach 11                2) Booth, Michael 11              
     3) Bendzus, Will 12                4) Myers, Andrew 10               
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   3:35.52   2   6   
     1) Gardner, Jordan 11              2) Miller, Jordan 11              
     3) Flores, Richard 12              4) Burke, Brandon 11              
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:40.55   2   4   
     1) Devendorf, Jack 12              2) Gregory, Alec 11               
     3) Niles, AJ 9                     4) Belmont, Clayton 11            
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:45.34   2   2   
     1) Roster, Canyon 10               2) O'Halloran, Kieran 12          
     3) Cassidy, Gaven 10               4) Privatera, David 11            
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:46.64   1   1   
     1) Rohring, Thain 12               2) Mayton, Nate 12                
     3) Sampson, Aaron 12               4) Burgess, Charles 9             
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:50.12   2 
     1) Marullo, Greg 10                2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) VanDuyne, Jair 11               4) Lamar, Will 9                  
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:50.14   1 
     1) Balys, Chris 11                 2) Dilella, Flint 12              
     3) DeSimone, Matt 10               4) Moseman, Ryan 12               
  9 Addison  'A'                                        3:53.48   1 
     1) Dailey, Dillyn 11               2) Hough, Jacob 11                
     3) Tyler, Todd 12                  4) Stuart, Danny 11               
 10 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:58.54   1 
     1) Eldredge, Nate 11               2) Gomez, Cesar 11                
     3) Schroeter, Matt 11              4) Eveleigh, Christian 12         
 11 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:59.55   1 
     1) Kreutter, Curtis 12             2) Smith, Job 10                  
     3) Franz, Connor 12                4) Cox, Grant 10                  
 12 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:02.29   1 
     1) Burger, Joey 12                 2) Graham, Christopher 10         
     3) Ilges, Blake 9                  4) Nunn, Brydon 9                 
 13 Gananda  'A'                                        4:07.43   2 
     1) Stanyard, Jacob 10              2) Mueller, Noah 9                
     3) McDowell, Ryan 12               4) Cottrell, Samuel 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:27.13   10   
     1) Buckley, Cooper 12              2) Stanton, Neil 11               
     3) Whitehouse, Jake 11             4) Giopulos, Mike 12              
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:43.47    8   
     1) Privatera, David 11             2) McKenzie, Maxin 9              
     3) O'Halloran, Kieran 12           4) Cassidy, Gaven 10              
  3 Addison  'A'                                        8:50.88    6   
     1) McIlwain, Evan 10               2) Hough, Nathan 10               
     3) English, Ryan 10                4) Thompson, Joseph 11            
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  8:58.15    4   
     1) Lamar, Will 9                   2) Ott, Jason 11                  
     3) Martinez, Luis 9                4) VanDuyne, Jair 11              
  5 Gananda  'A'                                        9:01.64    2   
     1) Cottrell, Samuel 12             2) Stanyard, Jacob 10             
     3) McDowell, Ryan 12               4) McNamara, Dylan 11             
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:06.19    1   
     1) Schwarz, Tyler 11               2) Abel, Robbie 8                 
     3) Stash, Gabe 10                  4) Burgess, Charles 9             
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:07.59  
     1) Smith, Job 10                   2) Zauner, Trevor 11              
     3) Bradshaw, Anderson 11           4) Franz, Connor 12               
  8 World of Inquiry  'A'                               9:10.18  
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 9:10.97  
     1) Balys, Chris 11                 2) Dilella, Flint 12              
     3) Moseman, Ryan 12                4) Scherer, Jared 12              
 10 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   9:38.91  
     1) Huntington, Greyson 8           2) Hannan, Justin 10              
     3) Kropf, Brandon 10               4) Schrenker, David 12            
 11 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:56.01  
     1) Burger, Joey 12                 2) Nunn, Brydon 9                 
     3) Woods, Ben 11                   4) Graham, Christopher 10         
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:39.58  
     1) Reagan, Cody 10                 2) Myers, Nick 9                  
     3) Casey, Sean 10                  4) Hauf, Jonah 8                  
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon            11 Byron-Bergen           6-10.00      2.08m  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Shepard, Isiah            12 World of Inq           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Buckley, Cooper           12 Wellsville             5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Roster, Canyon            10 LeRoy                 J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Pendleton, Connor         12 North Rose-W          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Harrison, RJ              10 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Cook, Tyler               10 Alexander Ce           5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Wilkins, Laron            11 World of Inq                NH            
 -- Ellis, Kyle               11 Avon Central                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allman, Connor            11 Williamson C          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Pettit, Kameron           11 Wellsville           J12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Brown, Nicholas           11 Wellsville            11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Dilella, Flint            12 Holley Centr          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Robinson, Jonathan        10 Avon Central          10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Dean, Zach                10 Marcus Whitm           9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Roy, Ethan                10 LeRoy                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Hurlburt, Cody            10 Wellsville             9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Roloson, Peter            12 Mynderse Aca           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Sacheli, Lucian            9 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Bezon, Tucker             11 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Schmeelk, Trayton          9 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Hannan, Justin            10 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon            11 Byron-Bergen          21-00.75      6.41m  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             12 Sodus Centra          20-05.50      6.23m   8   
  3 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq          19-08.00      5.99m   6   
  4 O'Halloran, Shane         11 Byron-Bergen          19-06.25      5.94m   4   
  5 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          19-01.00      5.81m   2   
  6 Eveleigh, Christian       12 Bloomfield            18-10.00      5.74m   1   
  7 DeSimone, Matt            10 Holley Centr          18-09.75      5.73m 
  8 Coe, Greg                 11 Sodus Centra          18-05.25      5.61m 
  9 Ellis, Kyle               11 Avon Central          18-04.50      5.60m 
 10 Geitner, Pat              10 Bloomfield            18-03.00      5.56m 
 11 Bezon, Tucker             11 Byron-Bergen          18-01.25      5.51m 
 12 Porter, Bryce             12 North Rose-W          18-00.00      5.48m 
 13 Gregory, Alec             11 Williamson C          17-11.50      5.47m 
 13 Balys, Chris              11 Holley Centr          17-11.50      5.47m 
 15 Shepard, Isiah            12 World of Inq          17-05.75      5.32m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon            11 Byron-Bergen          44-02.50     13.47m  10   
  2 Belmont, Clayton          11 Williamson C          41-07.25     12.68m   8   
  3 Geitner, Pat              10 Bloomfield            40-05.75     12.33m   6   
  4 Ellis, Kyle               11 Avon Central          40-04.75     12.31m   4   
  5 Miller, Jordan            11 Byron-Bergen          40-00.50     12.20m   2   
  6 Williams, Escol           11 Sodus Centra          39-10.50     12.15m   1   
  7 Shepard, Isiah            12 World of Inq          38-02.00     11.63m 
  8 Bezon, Tucker             11 Byron-Bergen          37-08.75     11.49m 
  9 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm          36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          36-03.75     11.06m 
 11 Laporte Jr., Juan         11 World of Inq          35-02.50     10.73m 
 12 Hall, Maxwell             10 Avon Central          35-01.00     10.69m 
 13 DeGuarde, Brandon          9 Wayland-Coho          34-07.00     10.54m 
 14 Holbrook, Kalum           10 Wayland-Coho          34-00.00     10.36m 
 15 Wilkins, Laron            11 World of Inq          33-11.00     10.33m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Charles            10 World of Inq          43-01.00     13.13m  10   
  2 Blue, Leander             11 World of Inq          40-06.00     12.34m   8   
  3 Sarago, Anthony           10 Wayland-Coho          40-04.25     12.29m   6   
  4 Dart, Zach                12 Byron-Bergen          39-04.50     12.00m   4   
  5 Kennedy, Bryce            12 Wayland-Coho          39-03.75     11.98m   2   
  6 Brandes, Tyler            12 Wellsville            39-03.50     11.97m   1   
  7 Gottler, Andrew           12 Byron-Bergen          38-08.75     11.80m 
  8 Hunt, Zack                12 Canisteo-Gre          38-01.50     11.62m 
  9 Prine, Tristen            12 Avon Central          38-00.00     11.58m 
 10 Lobo, Wolfgarr            11 Avon Central          37-11.00     11.55m 
 11 O'Grady, Brendan          11 Bloomfield            35-03.50     10.75m 
 12 Valentine, John           12 Avon Central          35-01.50     10.70m 
 13 Palmer, Will               9 Mynderse Aca          34-01.50     10.40m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       11 Williamson C            131-00     39.92m  10   
  2 Sarago, Anthony           10 Wayland-Coho            126-08     38.60m   8   
  3 Prine, Tristen            12 Avon Central            124-03     37.87m   6   
  4 Gottler, Andrew           12 Byron-Bergen            121-11     37.16m   4   
  5 Brandes, Tyler            12 Wellsville              121-08     37.08m   2   
  6 Palmer, Will               9 Mynderse Aca            121-02     36.93m   1   
  7 Sahrle, Brandon           12 Wayland-Coho            113-06     34.59m 
  8 Valentine, John           12 Avon Central            112-01     34.16m 
  9 Ricci, Hayden             12 East Rochest            106-06     32.46m 
 10 Michno, Devon             11 Wayland-Coho            106-04     32.41m 
 11 O'Grady, Brendan          11 Bloomfield              106-01     32.33m 
 12 DuVall, Mitchell          11 Bloomfield              105-05     32.13m 
 13 Luckenbach, Jaykob        10 Sodus Centra            100-11     30.75m 
 14 Hahn, Matt                 9 Holley Centr             92-11     28.32m 
 -- Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ryan              12 Wellsville             4:45.07     649
  2 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest           4:46.84     638
  3 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm           4:55.56     586
  4 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm           4:57.79     573
  5 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr           5:01.56     551
  6 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen           5:03.66     539
  7 Mallaber, Roan             9 LeRoy                  5:15.35     475
  8 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C           5:18.44     458
  9 McAvoy, Nate              10 LeRoy                  5:23.46     432
 10 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho           5:27.66     411
 11 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra           5:28.38     407
 12 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield             5:29.23     403
 13 Murphy, Richard           10 Wellsville             6:25.36     170
 -- Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                      DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                    18.12   2    513
  2 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho             18.83   2    447
  3 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             19.55   1    386
  4 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             19.83   2    363
  5 Murphy, Richard           10 Wellsville               20.49   1    311
  6 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               20.71   1    295
  7 Mallaber, Roan             9 LeRoy                    20.78   1    290
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             20.79   2    289
  9 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             20.92   2    280
 10 Dunham, Ryan              12 Wellsville               21.23   1    259
 11 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm             21.36   1    250
 12 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             22.32   2    189
 13 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen             23.38   1    132
 14 McAvoy, Nate              10 LeRoy                    25.09   2     60
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ryan              12 Wellsville               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Mallaber, Roan             9 LeRoy                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                    1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 McAvoy, Nate              10 LeRoy                    1.35m    4-05.00    283
 12 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 13 Murphy, Richard           10 Wellsville               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 13 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                    5.27m   17-03.50    435
  2 Dunham, Ryan              12 Wellsville               5.26m   17-03.25    433
  3 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             5.20m   17-00.75    421
  4 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  5 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  5 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  7 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               4.68m   15-04.25    323
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra             4.63m   15-02.25    313
  9 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             4.58m   15-00.50    304
 10 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen             4.52m   14-10.00    294
 11 Mallaber, Roan             9 LeRoy                    4.46m   14-07.75    283
 12 McAvoy, Nate              10 LeRoy                    4.07m   13-04.25    217
 13 Murphy, Richard           10 Wellsville               3.91m   12-10.00    191
 14 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             3.83m   12-06.75    179
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho            11.91m   39-01.00    601
  2 Dunham, Ryan              12 Wellsville              10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra            10.04m   32-11.25    488
  4 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  5 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr             9.27m   30-05.00    442
  6 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                    9.16m   30-00.75    435
  7 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             9.06m   29-08.75    429
  8 McAvoy, Nate              10 LeRoy                    8.92m   29-03.25    421
  9 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield               8.24m   27-00.50    381
 10 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen             7.78m   25-06.25    353
 11 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C             7.59m   24-11.00    342
 12 Mallaber, Roan             9 LeRoy                    7.34m   24-01.00    327
 13 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm             7.23m   23-08.75    321
 14 Murphy, Richard           10 Wellsville               6.18m   20-03.50    259
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ryan              12 Wellsville                2344   10   
  2 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest              2277    8   
  3 Coley, Charles            12 Wayland-Coho              2189    6   
  4 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm              2160    4   
  5 Kimmel, Jason             11 Holley Centr              2030    2   
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan            12 Sodus Centra              1849    1   
  7 Fitzgerald, Andrew        12 Williamson C              1807  
  8 Mallaber, Roan             9 LeRoy                     1764  
  9 Kuhns, JJ                 11 LeRoy                     1735  
 10 Ford, Hunter              12 Bloomfield                1719  
 11 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm              1584  
 12 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen              1568  
 13 McAvoy, Nate              10 LeRoy                     1413  
 14 Murphy, Richard           10 Wellsville                1149  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              12 Letchworth               10.98   2  10   
  2 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             11.04   2   8   
  3 Wachholder, Carson        10 Geneseo                  11.36   2   6   
  4 Kamara, CJ                 9 Bishop Kearn             11.69   2   4   
  5 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                   11.81   2   2   
  6 Butler, Anthony           12 Letchworth               11.96   2   1   
  7 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                11.97   1 
  8 Fowler, Nicholas          10 Clyde-Savann             11.99   2 
  9 Hall, William             10 Dundee                   12.13   1 
 10 Morrison, David           10 Caledonia-Mu             12.16   1 
 11 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                12.18   1 
 12 Holmes, Mathew            11 Letchworth               12.24   1 
 13 Lovejoy, Jason            12 Dundee                   12.50   1 
 14 Boyce, Scott              10 Bishop Kearn             13.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              12 Letchworth               22.94   2  10   
  2 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             22.97   2   8   
  3 Wachholder, Carson        10 Geneseo                  23.66   2   6   
  4 Miller, Christopher       12 Warsaw                   24.48   2   4   
  5 Fowler, Nicholas          10 Clyde-Savann             24.56   2   2   
  6 Morrison, David           10 Caledonia-Mu             24.57   2   1   
  7 Randall, Robert           11 Red Creek                24.70   1 
  8 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek                24.92   2 
  9 Holmes, Mathew            11 Letchworth               25.14   2 
 10 Rouse, Tucker             10 Cuba-Rushfor             25.18   1 
 11 Smith, Jesse              12 Lyons                    25.72   1 
 12 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket               25.74   1 
 13 Chiccino, Johnny          10 Red Jacket               25.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             52.23   2  10   
  2 Dudley, Justin            11 Bolivar-Rich             53.52   2   8   
  3 Platt, Josh               10 Caledonia-Mu             54.18   2   6   
  4 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             54.56   2   4   
  5 Woodard, Mason            12 Oakfield/Elb             54.57   2   2   
  6 Frew, Tim                 12 Letchworth               55.23   1   1   
  7 Rouse, Tucker             10 Cuba-Rushfor             55.84   1 
  8 Sikora, Ian               11 Bishop Kearn             55.93   2 
  9 Rattray, Jaydon           10 Clyde-Savann             56.63   2 
 10 Lapp, Tom                 10 South Seneca             57.08   1 
 11 O'Hare, Mike              12 Bishop Kearn             57.86   1 
 12 Madina, Nick               9 Dundee                   59.84   1 
 13 Anikwue, Ray              12 Letchworth               59.95   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kohorst, Lucas            10 Pembroke               2:04.32   10   
  2 Larmon, Josh              11 Oakfield/Elb           2:07.93    8   
  3 English, Andrew           11 Red Jacket             2:10.24    6   
  4 Mix, Devin                12 Geneseo                2:10.44    4   
  5 Bliss, Brad               12 Letchworth             2:10.86    2   
  6 Tangeman, Nate            11 Warsaw                 2:11.55    1   
  7 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann           2:11.84  
  8 VanOcker, Dakota          11 Letchworth             2:13.63  
  9 Grant, Rob                 9 Keshequa               2:14.69  
 10 Bolton, Garrett           11 Red Creek              2:15.57  
 11 Strobel, Austin           11 Keshequa               2:19.97  
 12 Schaertl, Walter          12 Red Jacket             2:22.64  
 13 Nicoli, Tremer            12 Letchworth             2:30.99  
 14 Platt, Josh               10 Caledonia-Mu           3:34.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strobel, Austin           11 Keshequa               4:40.14   10   
  2 Nicoli, Tremer            12 Letchworth             4:41.94    8   
  3 Hawley, Scott             11 South Seneca           4:50.09    6   
  4 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           4:50.38    4   
  5 Larmon, Josh              11 Oakfield/Elb           4:53.98    2   
  6 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                  4:54.39    1   
  7 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek              4:55.28  
  8 Jones, Alex               11 Bolivar-Rich           4:57.09  
  9 Blencowe, Drew            10 Campbell-Sav           5:03.27  
 10 Snyder, Ryan              10 Keshequa               5:05.29  
 11 Best, Justin              12 Bolivar-Rich           5:09.03  
 12 Gleason, Tristin          11 Bolivar-Rich           5:09.52  
 13 Blake, Christopher         9 Red Creek              5:10.03  
 14 McGuire, Nathan           12 Warsaw                 5:11.47  
 15 Comstock, Joey            11 Caledonia-Mu           5:12.45  
 16 Jones, Tyler              12 Red Creek              5:21.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Jake           12 Keshequa              10:17.73   10   
  2 Dietschler, Ethan         10 Lyons                 10:44.00    8   
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron           9 Red Creek             10:48.01    6   
  4 DiSalvo, Nate             12 Oakfield/Elb          10:51.69    4   
  5 Blencowe, Drew            10 Campbell-Sav          11:06.51    2   
  6 O'Donnell, Cole           10 Oakfield/Elb          11:15.91    1   
  7 VanSlyke, Kyle             9 Letchworth            11:19.55  
  8 Mantz, Breandan           11 Red Creek             11:27.59  
  9 Blake, Christopher         9 Red Creek             11:37.32  
 10 Gleason, Tristin          11 Bolivar-Rich          11:40.12  
 11 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket            11:43.45  
 12 Comstock, Joey            11 Caledonia-Mu          11:43.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SanGregory, Tony          11 Warsaw                   15.15   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek                15.86   2   8   
  3 Rollins, Kyle             11 Geneseo                  16.08   2   6   
  4 Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek                16.39   2   4   
  5 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann             16.41   2   2   
  6 Harris, John              12 Oakfield/Elb             16.83   2   1   
  7 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             16.91   1 
  8 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket               17.33   2 
  9 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       11 Geneseo                  17.40   1 
 10 Dunlap, Ryan              12 Oakfield/Elb             17.58   1 
 11 Jones, Brandon            12 Caledonia-Mu             17.59   2 
 12 Doud, Jon                 11 Pembroke                 17.62   1 
 13 Owens, Trevor             12 Letchworth               18.10   1 
 14 Burdick, Michael          10 Bolivar-Rich             18.90   1 
 15 Ellsworth, Nathan         10 Keshequa                 19.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SanGregory, Tony          11 Warsaw                   57.66   2  10   
  2 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             58.37   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek                59.68   2   6   
  4 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann           1:01.78   1   4   
  5 Dunlap, Ryan              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:01.87   1   2   
  6 May, Mike                 11 Geneseo                1:02.41   2   1   
  7 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket             1:02.88   2 
  8 Owens, Trevor             12 Letchworth             1:04.91   2 
  9 Bush, Mason                9 Perry Centra           1:05.74   1 
 10 Burdick, Michael          10 Bolivar-Rich           1:05.75   1 
 11 Blackburn, Trevor         10 Oakfield/Elb           1:06.09   1 
 12 Doud, Jon                 11 Pembroke               1:06.45   1 
 13 Losapio, Joseph           11 Kendall                1:07.40   1 
 14 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket             1:09.32   1 
 15 Jones, Brandon            12 Caledonia-Mu           1:10.76   2 
 -- Crane, Nathan             11 Letchworth                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiSalvo, Nate             12 Oakfield/Elb          10:44.41   10   
  2 Snyder, Ryan              10 Keshequa              10:50.71    8   
  3 Wright, Eric              12 Warsaw                11:06.48    6   
  4 O'Donnell, Cole           10 Oakfield/Elb          11:27.43    4   
  5 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket            11:33.76    2   
  6 Sprague, Damien            9 Kendall               11:39.78    1   
  7 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann          11:47.03  
  8 Crymer, Noshua            11 Red Creek             11:50.11  
  9 Malone, Spencer           11 Geneseo               11:55.43  
 10 Hainsworth, Kyle          11 Geneseo               12:07.42  
 11 Jones, Tyler              12 Red Creek             12:22.67  
 12 Wheeler, Ronnie            8 South Seneca          12:22.82  
 13 Muscarella, Tylor         10 Geneseo               12:40.62  
 14 VanSlyke, Kolby            7 Letchworth            12:40.65  
 15 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          12:59.99  
 16 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket            13:47.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                       46.66   2  10   
     1) Frew, Tim 12                    2) Owens, Trevor 12               
     3) VanOcker, Dakota 11             4) Holmes, Mathew 11              
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   47.22   2   8   
     1) Doyle, Ian 10                   2) Rattray, Jaydon 10             
     3) Fowler, Nicholas 10             4) Smith, Cody 9                  
  3 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                47.33   2   6   
     1) Jones, Brandon 12               2) Morrison, David 10             
     3) Nusbickel, Matt 11              4) Cesarano, Cody 11              
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                          47.48   2   4   
     1) Muscarella, Tylor 10            2) McKinney, Blaze 9              
     3) Wachholder, Carson 10           4) Chan, Matt 10                  
  5 Red Creek  'A'                                        47.66   2   2   
     1) Gillespie, Steven 11            2) Mantz, Breandan 11             
     3) Gilbert, Jonathan 10            4) Randall, Robert 11             
  6 Dundee  'A'                                           48.35   1   1   
     1) Laursen, Nic 9                  2) Madina, Nick 9                 
     3) Brace, Austin 9                 4) Hall, William 10               
  7 Lyons  'A'                                            48.77   1 
     1) Harris, Jordan 10               2) Dietschler, Liam 9             
     3) Cammarono, Chris 11             4) Kelly, Kerel 9                 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   49.37   2 
     1) Kamara, CJ 9                    2) Jackson, Chris 12              
     3) Noble, Shane 10                 4) Russotti, Ricky 12             
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       50.07   1 
     1) Schaertl, Walter 12             2) English, Andrew 11             
     3) Chiccino, Johnny 10             4) Scharf, John 9                 
 10 Kendall  'A'                                          50.29   1 
     1) Sprague, Damien 9               2) Frasch, Benjamin 11            
     3) Losapio, Joseph 11              4) Urquhart, Paul 12              
 11 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 50.64   1 
     1) Studley, Hunter 11              2) Bolon, Chuck 11                
     3) Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster 12     4) Dudley, Justin 11              
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  51.33   1 
     1) Gauss, Derek 11                 2) Holmes, Jonathan 9             
     3) Park, Ethan 9                   4) Buda, Cyrano 11                
 13 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    52.76   2 
     1) Harris, John 12                 2) Woodard, Mason 12              
     3) Blackburn, Trevor 10            4) Schwable, Sal 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               3:41.15   2  10   
     1) Bolon, Chuck 11                 2) Burdick, Broc 10               
     3) Burdick, Michael 10             4) Dudley, Justin 11              
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:42.43   2   8   
     1) Lateer, Isaiah 11               2) Mosher, Krystofer 11           
     3) Robinson, Brett 11              4) Hawley, Scott 11               
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:42.61   2   6   
     1) Smith, Cody 9                   2) Rattray, Jaydon 10             
     3) Fowler, Nicholas 10             4) Nowikiewicz, Maciej 12         
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:43.11   2   4   
     1) Frew, Tim 12                    2) Owens, Trevor 12               
     3) Nicoli, Tremer 12               4) VanOcker, Dakota 11            
  5 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              3:50.96   2   2   
     1) Letson, Cameron 9               2) Estes, Richard 11              
     3) Morrison, David 10              4) Platt, Josh 10                 
  6 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:51.46   1   1   
     1) Boyle, Dillon 11                2) Bush, Mason 9                  
     3) Conaway, Brock 8                4) Wolfanger, Blake 9             
  7 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  3:52.22   2 
     1) Larmon, Josh 11                 2) Blackburn, Trevor 10           
     3) Woodard, Mason 12               4) Schwable, Sal 12               
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:56.02   2 
     1) Madsen, Spencer 11              2) Massaro, Joe 12                
     3) Schaertl, Walter 12             4) English, Andrew 11             
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 3:59.66   1 
     1) O'Hare, Mike 12                 2) Marchand, Owen 12              
     3) Nietopski, Judah 12             4) Sikora, Ian 11                 
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:00.02   2 
     1) Horn, Ryan 10                   2) McKinney, Blaze 9              
     3) May, Mike 11                    4) Muscarella, Tylor 10           
 11 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:05.31   1 
     1) strobel, Hayden 9               2) Todd, Lance 12                 
     3) Grant, Rob 9                    4) Costello, Liam 10              
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          4:12.23   1 
     1) Bantel, Ryan 9                  2) Smith, Jesse 12                
     3) Anstee, Travis 12               4) Cammarono, Chris 11            
 13 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:14.18   1 
     1) Wurzer, Danny 12                2) McLaughlin, Daniel 12          
     3) Dick, Joseph 9                  4) Holmes, Jonathan 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:29.04   10   
     1) Mosher, Krystofer 11            2) Rasmussen, Skylar 12           
     3) Robinson, Brett 11              4) Hawley, Scott 11               
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                     8:34.63    8   
     1) Frew, Tim 12                    2) Nicoli, Tremer 12              
     3) VanOcker, Dakota 11             4) VanSlyke, Kyle 9               
  3 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  8:38.82    6   
     1) Bush, Damien 10                 2) O'Donnell, Cole 10             
     3) DiSalvo, Nate 12                4) Larmon, Josh 11                
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                       8:49.46    4   
     1) Snyder, Ryan 10                 2) strobel, Hayden 9              
     3) Strobel, Austin 11              4) Blanchard, Jake 12             
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:49.92    2   
     1) Malone, Camden 9                2) Horn, Ryan 10                  
     3) Rollins, Kyle 11                4) Muscarella, Tylor 10           
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:55.75    1   
     1) Vivlamore, Aaron 9              2) Jones, Tyler 12                
     3) Mantz, Breandan 11              4) Phillips, Scott 12             
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:16.10  
     1) Fowler, Michael 9               2) Yates, Hunter 11               
     3) Rice, Micah 12                  4) Atwater, Sam 10                
  8 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               9:24.19  
     1) Burdick, Broc 10                2) Bolon, Chuck 11                
     3) Best, Justin 12                 4) Studley, Hunter 11             
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          9:30.61  
     1) Smith, Jesse 12                 2) Nesbitt, Holden 10             
     3) Dietschler, Ethan 10            4) Anstee, Travis 12              
 10 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              9:41.09  
     1) Milliman, Seth 11               2) Roides, Josh 12                
     3) Estes, Richard 11               4) Comstock, Joey 11              
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:28.60  
     1) Savoir, Keeghan 9               2) Thomas, Michael 9              
     3) Madsen, Spencer 11              4) Knowlton, Ben 12               
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Mason            12 Oakfield/Elb           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Rollins, Kyle             11 Geneseo                6-05.00      1.95m   8   
  3 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann           6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek              5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek             J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       11 Geneseo               J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  7 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Laursen, Jordan           12 Campbell-Sav           5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Savoir, Keeghan            9 Red Jacket             5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Gleason, Nathan           10 Campbell-Sav           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Jones, Brandon            12 Caledonia-Mu           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Lamphier, David           11 Dundee                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 O'Hare, Mike              12 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Blackburn, Trevor         10 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanSlyke, Kyle             9 Letchworth            11-09.00      3.58m  10   
  2 Bolon, Chuck              11 Bolivar-Rich          11-03.00      3.42m   8   
  3 Howe, Levi                 9 Keshequa              11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Gifford, Jacob            12 Lyons                 10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Dunlap, Ryan              12 Oakfield/Elb         J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Richards, Sam             10 Dundee                 9-06.00      2.89m   0.50
  6 Studley, Hunter           11 Bolivar-Rich           9-06.00      2.89m   0.50
  8 Burdick, Michael          10 Bolivar-Rich          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Robinson, Brett           11 South Seneca          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Clay, Austin              12 Kendall                9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Wolf, Sam                  9 Warsaw                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Costello, Liam            10 Keshequa               9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Housenecht, Jacob         11 Oakfield/Elb           8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Gauss, Derek              11 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          23-08.25      7.21m  10   
  2 Butler, Anthony           12 Letchworth            22-10.75      6.97m   8   
  3 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann          21-04.50      6.51m   6   
  4 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann          20-02.00      6.14m   4   
  5 Conyers, Geordan          12 Dundee                19-11.00      6.07m   2   
  6 Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek             19-10.75      6.06m   1   
  7 Wolfanger, Blake           9 Perry Centra          18-11.75      5.78m 
  8 Crane, Nathan             11 Letchworth            18-08.50      5.70m 
  9 Harris, John              12 Oakfield/Elb          18-05.50      5.62m 
 10 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       11 Geneseo               18-04.50      5.60m 
 11 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek             18-03.50      5.57m 
 12 Phillips, Scott           12 Red Creek             18-01.75      5.53m 
 13 Lovejoy, Jason            12 Dundee                17-05.00      5.30m 
 14 Kelly, Kerel               9 Lyons                 17-03.25      5.26m 
 15 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket            17-02.00      5.23m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Anthony           12 Letchworth            47-00.25     14.33m  10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          43-08.00     13.30m   8   
  3 Harris, John              12 Oakfield/Elb          42-10.75     13.07m   6   
  4 Conyers, Geordan          12 Dundee                42-01.25     12.83m   4   
  5 Rutledge, Kedari          10 Roch Career Boys      40-08.00     12.39m   2   
  6 Fisher, Noah              11 Red Creek             40-03.50     12.28m   1   
  7 Arliss, Joshua             9 Clyde-Savann          39-00.75     11.90m 
  8 Mosher, Krystofer         11 South Seneca          38-11.25     11.86m 
  9 Wolfanger, Blake           9 Perry Centra          38-10.50     11.84m 
 10 Meyer, Willie             12 Red Creek             38-10.25     11.84m 
 11 Mix, Devin                12 Geneseo               37-11.00     11.55m 
 12 Rattray, Jaydon           10 Clyde-Savann          36-10.00     11.22m 
 13 Daniel, Alex               9 Warsaw                36-05.00     11.09m 
 14 Lovejoy, Jason            12 Dundee                34-05.25     10.49m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, George              12 Geneseo               50-07.25     15.42m  10   
  2 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearn          46-06.25     14.17m   8   
  3 Neu, Patrick              12 Cuba-Rushfor          45-11.00     13.99m   6   
  4 Plesums, Jacob            12 Warsaw                43-10.50     13.37m   4   
  5 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi     11 Perry Centra          43-04.00     13.20m   2   
  6 Andrades, Jovhannie       10 Dundee                42-00.00     12.80m   1   
  7 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann          41-04.25     12.60m 
  8 Lewis, Killian            11 Pembroke              40-09.25     12.42m 
  9 holley, wyatt             10 Keshequa              39-02.00     11.93m 
 10 Gilbert, Derek            10 Warsaw                37-09.00     11.50m 
 11 Kingston, Donovan         10 Geneseo               35-01.25     10.69m 
 12 Russotti, Ricky           12 Bishop Kearn          34-08.00     10.56m 
 13 Harvey, Russell           10 Geneseo               33-09.50     10.29m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Killian            11 Pembroke                154-10     47.19m  10   
  2 Andrades, Jovhannie       10 Dundee                  151-08     46.22m   8   
  3 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi     11 Perry Centra            139-00     42.36m   6   
  4 McEvoy, Connor            11 Keshequa                125-01     38.12m   4   
  5 Shaw, George              12 Geneseo                 122-11     37.46m   2   
  6 Bliss, Brad               12 Letchworth              118-06     36.11m   1   
  7 Geissler, John            11 Pembroke                118-05     36.09m 
  8 Neu, Patrick              12 Cuba-Rushfor            115-05     35.17m 
  9 holley, wyatt             10 Keshequa                112-08     34.34m 
 10 Gilbert, Derek            10 Warsaw                  110-02     33.57m 
 11 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann             97-05     29.69m 
 12 Buckner, Jakarri          11 Bishop Kearn             94-08     28.85m 
 13 Denmark, Jeff             12 Dundee                   91-05     27.86m 
 -- Backus, Donovan           11 Lyons                     FOUL            
 -- Plesums, Jacob            12 Warsaw                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket             4:38.24     691
  2 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket             4:40.44     678
  3 Middleton, Marcus         11 Caledonia-Mu           4:58.69     567
  4 Ziegler, Jake             11 Warsaw                 5:06.51     523
  5 Payne, Layne              10 Keshequa               5:06.61     522
  6 Gill, James               11 Clyde-Savann           5:09.26     508
  7 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca           5:14.68     478
  8 Holbrook, Patrick         10 Letchworth             5:20.94     445
  9 Aho, Jordan                9 Geneseo                5:34.76     376
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann           5:38.32     359
 11 McCormick, David          12 Letchworth             5:43.18     337
 12 Ruskauff, Josh            11 Geneseo                5:46.03     324
 -- Wetzler, Jesse            12 Bolivar-Rich               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               17.62   2    561
  2 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               17.98   1    526
  3 Ziegler, Jake             11 Warsaw                   18.40   2    486
  4 Middleton, Marcus         11 Caledonia-Mu             18.54   1    474
  5 Ruskauff, Josh            11 Geneseo                  18.68   2    461
  6 McCormick, David          12 Letchworth               19.49   1    391
  7 Payne, Layne              10 Keshequa                 19.58   2    383
  8 Holbrook, Patrick         10 Letchworth               19.66   2    377
  9 Aho, Jordan                9 Geneseo                  19.77   1    368
 10 Lewis, Brandon            12 Kendall                  21.08   1    269
 11 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             21.45   2    244
 12 Gill, James               11 Clyde-Savann             22.81   1    161
 13 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             25.28   2     54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Middleton, Marcus         11 Caledonia-Mu             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Lewis, Brandon            12 Kendall                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Aho, Jordan                9 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 McCormick, David          12 Letchworth               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Ruskauff, Josh            11 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Payne, Layne              10 Keshequa                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Ziegler, Jake             11 Warsaw                   1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11 Gill, James               11 Clyde-Savann             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 12 Holbrook, Patrick         10 Letchworth               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 12 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               5.98m   19-07.50    582
  2 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket               5.79m   19-00.00    542
  3 Middleton, Marcus         11 Caledonia-Mu             5.38m   17-08.00    457
  4 Gill, James               11 Clyde-Savann             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  5 Payne, Layne              10 Keshequa                 4.92m   16-01.75    367
  6 Holbrook, Patrick         10 Letchworth               4.90m   16-01.00    363
  7 Ziegler, Jake             11 Warsaw                   4.84m   15-10.50    352
  8 Aho, Jordan                9 Geneseo                  4.81m   15-09.50    346
  9 McCormick, David          12 Letchworth               4.68m   15-04.25    323
 10 Ruskauff, Josh            11 Geneseo                  4.53m   14-10.50    295
 11 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             4.32m   14-02.25    259
 12 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             4.06m   13-04.00    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Marcus         11 Caledonia-Mu            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  2 Payne, Layne              10 Keshequa                10.60m   34-09.50    522
  3 Gill, James               11 Clyde-Savann            10.45m   34-03.50    513
  4 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket              10.24m   33-07.25    500
  5 Ziegler, Jake             11 Warsaw                   9.49m   31-01.75    455
  6 McCormick, David          12 Letchworth               9.45m   31-00.00    453
  7 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               9.29m   30-05.75    443
  8 Ruskauff, Josh            11 Geneseo                  8.19m   26-10.50    378
  9 Holbrook, Patrick         10 Letchworth               8.03m   26-04.25    368
  9 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             8.03m   26-04.25    368
 11 Aho, Jordan                9 Geneseo                  7.87m   25-10.00    359
 12 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca             7.03m   23-00.75    309
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Keith              12 Red Jacket                2790   10   
  2 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket                2781    8   
  3 Middleton, Marcus         11 Caledonia-Mu              2504    6   
  4 Payne, Layne              10 Keshequa                  2111    4   
  5 Ziegler, Jake             11 Warsaw                    2099    2   
  6 McCormick, David          12 Letchworth                1893    1   
  7 Aho, Jordan                9 Geneseo                   1875  
  8 Gill, James               11 Clyde-Savann              1828  
  9 Ruskauff, Josh            11 Geneseo                   1810  
 10 Holbrook, Patrick         10 Letchworth                1771  
 11 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann              1404  
 12 Williams, Jeremy           9 South Seneca              1383  
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                    91        2) Canisteo-Greenwood         73   
    3) Wellsville                  54        4) Avon Central               47   
    5) Gananda                     44        6) World of Inquiry           35   
    7) Addison                     34        8) Byron-Bergen               32   
    9) Alexander Central           30       10) Mynderse Academy           28   
   11) Marcus Whitman              26       12) Williamson Central         25   
   13) Bloomfield                  20       14) LeRoy                      15   
   15) Sodus Central               14       16) East Rochester              8   
   16) Clyde-Savannah               8       18) Holley Central              5   
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                 142        2) Red Creek                  59   
    3) Keshequa                    58.50     4) Harley-Allendale-Col       55   
    5) Kendall                     52        6) Geneseo                    49   
    7) South Seneca                46        8) Bolivar-Richburg           33   
    9) Warsaw                      29.50    10) Red Jacket                 22   
   11) Pavilion                    15       12) Perry Central              14   
   13) Caledonia-Mumford           10       14) Cuba-Rushford               4   
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellsville                 123        2) Williamson Central         80   
    3) Byron-Bergen                64        4) Sodus Central              45   
    5) East Rochester              40        6) World of Inquiry           39   
    7) Wayland-Cohocton            35        8) Addison                    34   
    9) LeRoy                       31       10) Avon Central               30   
   11) Bloomfield                  15       12) Marcus Whitman             13   
   13) Mynderse Academy            12       14) North Rose-Wolcott         11   
   15) Holley Central              10       16) Alexander Central           4   
   17) Gananda                      3                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah              98        2) Letchworth                 84   
    3) Oakfield/Elba               58        4) Geneseo                    50   
    5) Keshequa                    46        6) Warsaw                     39   
    7) Red Creek                   35        8) Bolivar-Richburg           26.50
    9) Red Jacket                  26       10) South Seneca               24   
   11) Caledonia-Mumford           21       12) Pembroke                   20   
   13) Dundee                      16.50    14) Lyons                      13   
   15) Bishop Kearney              12       16) Perry Central               9   
   17) Cuba-Rushford                6       18) Rochester Career            2   
   18) Campbell-Savona              2       20) Kendall                     1