Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 01:44 AM
                    Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/6/2016                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 12.52  2009        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             13.13   5  10   
  2 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra             13.48   4   8   
  3 Silva, Breea              10 Brighton                 13.49   5   6   
  4 Glenn, Rebecca            12 Fairport                 13.50   5   4   
  5 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra             13.62   5   2   
  6 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              13.64   5   1   
  7 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua              13.79   5 
  8 Kelley, Zene               7 Brighton                 13.88   4 
  9 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      10 Fairport                 13.90   5 
 10 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                   13.95   4 
 11 Elliott, Payton           10 Victor Centr             14.00   5 
 12 Davidson, Madi            10 Honeoye Fall             14.03   4 
 13 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra             14.10   4 
 14 Alexander, Courtney       11 Honeoye Fall             14.13   4 
 15 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes                 14.15   3 
 16 James, Naiyah              9 Pittsford Me             14.16   3 
 17 Stone, Julia              12 Pittsford Su             14.22   4 
 18 Brister, Carly            10 Pittsford Me             14.24   3 
 19 Fraguada, Idalys          12 Pittsford Su             14.25   3 
 20 Chance, Candis            12 Clyde-Savann             14.64   3 
 21 Mills, Breannah            9 Clyde-Savann             14.74   3 
 22 Lange, Sarah               8 Marion                   14.88   3 
 23 Charlette, Jessica        12 Midlakes                 14.89   2 
 24 Gardner, Abbey            10 Palmyra-Mace             15.15   2 
 25 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra             15.22   2 
 26 Heusler, Kenzie           10 Palmyra-Mace             15.25   2 
 27 Kincaid, Cameron          11 Red Jacket               15.41   2 
 28 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm             15.47   1 
 29 Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb   9 Penfield                 15.77   2 
 30 Jackson, Kennedy           9 Penfield                 16.01   1 
 31 Provost, Malory            9 Red Jacket               16.08   1 
 32 Bacci, Sarah              10 East Rochest             16.59   1 
 33 Ayers, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             17.62   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 25.50  2007        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport                 26.50   5  10   
  2 Dunnigan, Grace           12 Pittsford Su             26.77   5   8   
  3 Strickland, Jenna         11 Victor Centr             27.30   5   6   
  4 Flocco, Julia             12 Fairport                 28.07   5   4   
  5 Hatch, Leigha             11 Brighton                 28.19   4   2   
  6 Crowfoot, Meghan          11 Canandaigua              28.31   5   1   
  7 McNeil, Emily             10 Canandaigua              28.35   4 
  8 Scheemaker, Skylar         9 Palmyra-Mace             28.45   4 
  9 Elliott, Payton           10 Victor Centr             28.69   4 
 10 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes                 28.91   4 
 11 Krenzer, Fionnagh         10 Honeoye Fall             29.42   4 
 12 Buchbinder, Abbey          9 Pittsford Me             29.59   2 
 13 Hammond, Kierstin         10 Palmyra-Mace             29.62   3 
 14 Cody, Lauren               9 Honeoye Fall             29.70   4 
 15 Bennett, Drianni          10 Sodus Centra             29.71   3 
 16 Sharp, Taylor              8 Clyde-Savann             30.51   3 
 17 Hussain, Madiha           11 Pittsford Me             30.79   3 
 18 Watts, Nicole              9 Midlakes                 31.33   3 
 19 Secor, Julia               9 Clyde-Savann             31.99   3 
 20 Sawyer, Brynnli            9 Red Jacket               32.93   2 
 21 Sacheli, Lydia             8 Marcus Whitm             33.47   2 
 22 Hopper, Amanda             9 Marcus Whitm             33.82   2 
 23 Bacci, Sarah              10 East Rochest             34.38   1 
 24 Correa, Rosey              9 East Rochest             35.33   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 58.01  2010        Lauren Burke, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie              11 Pittsford Su             57.06*  4  10   
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh         10 Livonia                  59.01   4   8   
  3 Ritter, Samantha          10 Fairport               1:01.45   4   6   
  4 Reid, Rena                10 Brighton               1:02.57   4   4   
  5 Fish, Emily               10 Fairport               1:03.13   4   2   
  6 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           1:04.69   4   1   
  7 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                 1:05.92   3 
  8 Conlon, Cori              11 Honeoye Fall           1:06.51   3 
  9 Oddi, Carly               12 Victor Centr           1:06.58   4 
 10 Damico, Gianna            11 Victor Centr           1:06.94   3 
 11 Powers, Maise              9 Clyde-Savann           1:08.54   2 
 12 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                 1:09.02   3 
 13 Dils, Riley                8 Pittsford Su           1:10.21   3 
 14 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes               1:10.67   3 
 15 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn        11 Honeoye Fall           1:11.04   2 
 16 Hopper, Amanda             9 Marcus Whitm           1:11.73   2 
 17 Hussain, Madiha           11 Pittsford Me           1:12.16   2 
 18 Eisenstat, Kestrel        10 Pittsford Me           1:12.73   2 
 19 O'Connor, Lauren           9 Marcus Whitm           1:15.06   1 
 20 Terwilliger, Arika        10 Red Jacket             1:22.07   1 
 21 Clingerman, Payton        10 Waterloo               1:22.83   1 
 22 Barr, Cassandra           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.95   1 
 23 Wilsey, Dana              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:25.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:19.06  2010        Lauren Burke, Fairport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         10 Livonia                2:15.88*  3  10   
  2 Sargeant, Sinead          10 Fairport               2:21.80   3   8   
  3 Jones, Rachael            12 Fairport               2:25.74   3   6   
  4 Merz, Maisie              11 Brighton               2:28.85   3   4   
  5 Regan, Eilis              11 Pittsford Su           2:29.52   3   2   
  6 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor Centr           2:29.65   3   1   
  7 Schwarzweller, Anna       11 Victor Centr           2:30.47   3 
  8 Cox, Katie                12 Brighton               2:30.76   3 
  9 Urckfitz, Sara            12 Honeoye Fall           2:31.35   3 
 10 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua            2:33.54   3 
 11 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           2:37.21   2 
 12 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             2:37.89   2 
 13 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             2:39.19   2 
 14 Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra           2:40.04   3 
 15 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            2:40.52   2 
 16 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               2:40.92   2 
 17 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn        11 Honeoye Fall           2:41.27   3 
 18 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Centra           2:41.31   2 
 19 Betti, Livia               9 Pittsford Me           2:41.97   2 
 20 Bailey, Lexi              12 Marion                 2:42.78   2 
 21 Vernon, Natalie            9 Marion                 2:43.19   2 
 22 Smith, Haley              12 Midlakes               2:43.64   2 
 23 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor Centr          x2:46.00   1 
 24 Abrams, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra-Mace           2:48.73   1 
 25 Carbajal, Samantha         9 Sodus Centra           2:50.23   1 
 26 Thorp, Rebekah            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.51   1 
 27 Tolley, Leah               9 Pittsford Me           2:52.87   1 
 28 Bell, Caroline             9 Penfield               2:53.66   1 
 29 Sobus, Olivia             11 Waterloo               2:54.51   1 
 30 Altfather, Ainsley         9 Penfield               2:55.81   1 
 31 Young, Turinya            12 Victor Centr          x3:14.22   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.34  2011        Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Mendon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hobika, Maddie            10 Pittsford Su           4:52.83   2  10   
  2 Pink, Lisa                11 Fairport               5:02.49   2   8   
  3 Hurlbut, Jordan           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:03.04   2   6   
  4 Wangler, Gabby            11 Honeoye Fall           5:04.14   2   4   
  5 Cobos, Katie               9 Canandaigua            5:04.61   2   2   
  6 Carlson, Chloe            12 Honeoye Fall           5:07.54   2   1   
  7 Aldred, Jessica           10 Pittsford Su           5:10.66   2 
  8 Hauser, Catherine         12 Brighton               5:15.59   2 
  9 Shapley, Sarah            12 Fairport               5:17.49   2 
 10 Page, Courtney            10 Waterloo               5:18.71   2 
 11 Gilbert, Olivia            8 Wayne Centra           5:21.55   2 
 12 Foley, Erin               11 Victor Centr           5:23.27   1 
 13 Cronberger, McKenna        8 Waterloo               5:24.21   2 
 14 Fagner, Shelly            10 Red Jacket             5:24.70   2 
 15 Colyer, Emily              9 Victor Centr           5:25.64   1 
 16 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:27.57   2 
 17 Delamarter, Katrina       10 Canandaigua            5:30.28   1 
 18 Restey, Olivia             9 Marion                 5:32.99   1 
 19 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           5:34.66   2 
 20 Wertz, Marlayna            8 Marion                 5:35.89   1 
 21 MacLaughlin, Madelyn Ros   9 Pittsford Me           5:36.22   1 
 22 Cole, Isabella             9 Penfield               5:36.69   1 
 23 Reed, Phyllis              9 Wayne Centra           5:37.21   1 
 24 DeBoover, Annaleigh        9 Midlakes               5:43.61   1 
 25 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           5:50.26   1 
 26 Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra           5:50.36   1 
 27 Stehler, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me           5:56.81   1 
 28 Cody, Katie               10 Red Jacket             6:01.51   1 
 29 Watts, Nicole              9 Midlakes               6:05.79   1 
 30 Pearlman, Airiel          10 Penfield               6:09.00   1 
 31 Columbo, Amanda            9 Newark                 7:12.39   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:17.35  2009        Liz Schinski, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor Centr          10:57.86   10   
  2 Henretta, Sarah           11 Fairport              11:12.62    8   
  3 Manley, Clara              9 Fairport              11:18.40    6   
  4 Morse, Meredith           11 Pittsford Su          11:18.58    4   
  5 Dunne, Maya               10 Honeoye Fall          11:22.03    2   
  6 Stefankovic, Zofia         7 Brighton              11:23.62    1   
  7 Rapp, Vivian               9 Brighton              11:23.89  
  8 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor Centr          11:31.00  
  9 Page, Courtney            10 Waterloo              11:35.13  
 10 Turner, Sennett            8 Waterloo              11:43.72  
 11 Poisson, Riley            10 Canandaigua           12:10.18  
 12 McCarthy, Rachel           9 Pittsford Me          12:10.76  
 13 Mattle, Audry             12 Wayne Centra          12:13.35  
 14 Mattle, Joan              10 Wayne Centra          12:26.43  
 15 Bond, Sarah               11 Honeoye Fall          12:30.35  
 16 Friden, Emily             10 Pittsford Me          12:41.39  
 17 Kean, Sammie              10 Red Jacket            12:55.95  
 18 Frederick, Jaimee         11 Midlakes              13:21.20  
 19 Amidon, Natalie           10 Midlakes              13:24.14  
 20 Graham, Cara              10 Palmyra-Mace          13:38.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.12  2012        Christine Lyttle, Canandaigua               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tusch, Jade                9 Marion                   16.20   4  10   
  2 Brown, Jordyn              9 Canandaigua              17.36   4   8   
  3 Phipps, Maggie             9 Fairport                 17.58   4   6   
  4 tenHoopen, Emma           11 Pittsford Su             17.67   3   4   
  5 Gallagher, Julia          10 Canandaigua              17.70   3   2   
  6 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                   17.71   4   1   
  7 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo                 17.81   4 
  8 Socha, Sydney             11 Midlakes                 17.91   4 
  9 Thaney, Carolyn           10 Pittsford Su             18.03   3 
 10 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra             18.09   4 
 11 Postl, Daphine            10 Fairport                 18.10   4 
 12 Hoh, Lily                 10 Honeoye Fall             18.38   3 
 13 Heckman, Grace            10 Brighton                 18.53   3 
 14 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra             18.76   3 
 15 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                 18.81   3 
 16 Sizer, Miyah              10 Brighton                 18.93   3 
 17 Sears, Victoria           10 Victor Centr             19.49   2 
 18 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra             19.69   2 
 19 Secor, Lauren             12 Clyde-Savann             19.72   2 
 20 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr             19.78   2 
 21 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace             19.80   2 
 22 Grady, Allaysha            9 Sodus Centra             20.02   2 
 23 James, Naiyah              9 Pittsford Me             20.23   1 
 24 Ehinger, Lauren           12 Honeoye Fall             20.28   2 
 25 Cheasman, Hana            12 Red Jacket               20.45   2 
 26 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   20.52   1 
 27 Winfree, Sarah             8 Pittsford Me             20.56   1 
 28 Perryman, Megan           11 Red Jacket               21.11   1 
 29 Kinslow, Madison           7 Palmyra-Mace             21.33   1 
 30 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm             21.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:05.46  5/6/2016    Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr           1:05.88   4  10   
  2 Gallagher, Julia          10 Canandaigua            1:11.73   4   8   
  3 Turner, Milla             10 Waterloo               1:15.97   4   6   
  4 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport               1:16.03   4   4   
  5 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      10 Red Jacket             1:16.50   3   2   
  6 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                 1:17.05   3   1   
  7 Templeton, Olivia         10 Honeoye Fall           1:17.55   4 
  8 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me           1:18.81   4 
  9 Smith, Sarah              10 Honeoye Fall           1:18.95   4 
 10 Gabriel, Taylor            9 Wayne Centra           1:20.50   3 
 11 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           1:21.06   3 
 12 Denninson, Natasha        11 Penfield               1:21.39   2 
 13 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr           1:21.73   3 
 14 Winfree, Sarah             8 Pittsford Me           1:23.86   4 
 15 Knoepfler, Amber           9 East Rochest           1:23.86   2 
 16 O'Connor, Lauren           9 Marcus Whitm           1:25.48   2 
 17 Diggins, Morgan            9 Newark                 1:26.34   1 
 18 Harty, Abbie               9 Sodus Centra           1:28.59   2 
 19 Cline, Amanda             10 Marcus Whitm           1:29.42   1 
 20 Barkley, Sara             10 Canandaigua            1:32.88   3 
 21 Abbott, Ruby              11 Red Jacket             1:39.17   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 7:09.10  2007        Liz Deir, HF-L                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Sydney          12 Honeoye Fall           7:37.07   10   
  2 Preisser, Rebekah          9 Pittsford Su           7:45.98    8   
  3 reed, Maeve                9 Fairport               7:51.62    6   
  4 Wangler, Bridget          11 Honeoye Fall           7:55.03    4   
  5 Spencer, Olivia           10 Red Jacket             7:56.55    2   
  6 Anderson, Olivia          11 Fairport               8:01.50    1   
  7 Arliss, Alivia            12 Clyde-Savann           8:12.96  
  8 Mayou, Rachael             9 Palmyra-Mace           8:36.13  
  9 Farrell, Kelly            11 Penfield               8:38.87  
 10 Smith, Haley              12 Midlakes               8:45.59  
 11 Reynolds, Isabelle         9 Pittsford Me           8:45.80  
 12 West, Morgan              12 Marion                 8:50.30  
 13 McManus, Lindsay          10 Marion                 8:58.18  
 14 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann           9:04.57  
 15 Anvelt, Claire            12 Pittsford Su           9:12.39  
 16 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Red Jacket             9:37.67  
 17 Backus, Riley              9 Midlakes               9:45.97  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.85  2006        Alexander                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             51.92   2  10   
     1) Dils, Riley 8                   2) Stone, Julia 12                
     3) tenHoopen, Emma 11              4) Hanna, Annie 11                
  2 Brighton  'A'                                         52.87   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.18   2   6   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 12               2) Hurlbut, Lindsey 10            
     3) Gravino, Jenna 10               4) Scheemaker, Skylar 9           
  4 Marion  'A'                                           54.10   1   4   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 10               2) Bailey, Lexi 12                
     3) Allen, Brianna 10               4) Tusch, Jade 9                  
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                      54.16   2   2   
     1) McNeil, Emily 10                2) McGahey, Abby 11               
     3) Crowfoot, Meghan 11             4) Brown, Jordyn 9                
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.42   2   1   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                         54.44   2 
     1) Glenn, Rebecca 12               2) Manske, Colleen 12             
     3) Atkins-Lewis, Taylor 10         4) Ritter, Samantha 10            
  8 Penfield  'A'                                         54.77   1 
     1) Lovett, Jailah 9                2) Lewis, Hannah 10               
     3) Poetker, Amanda 11              4) Yeh, Tse-Hoey (Melinda) 10     
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                   55.09   2 
     1) Urban, Sarah 9                  2) Elliott, Payton 10             
     3) Kolaczyk, Kiara 10              4) Guidarelli, Abbie 12           
 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               55.44   1 
     1) Ehinger, Lauren 12              2) Alexander, Courtney 11         
     3) Davidson, Madi 10               4) Chase, Annabel 9               
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                    56.06   2 
     1) White, Tamia 10                 2) Bennett, Drianni 10            
     3) Hardaway, Kiara 12              4) Johnson, Ahjiana 12            
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                         57.96   1 
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   58.36   1 
     1) Mills, Breannah 9               2) Secor, Julia 9                 
     3) Sharp, Taylor 8                 4) Chance, Candis 12              
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:00.45   1 
 15 Kendall  'A'                                        1:00.54   1 
     1) Jacob, Maddie 7                 2) Legault, Paige 7               
     3) Hardenbrook, Megan 10           4) Sutphen, Lizzie 8              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:08.56  5/6/2016    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         A Bleier, A Morchower, E tenHoopen, A Hanna       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:07.79*  2  10   
     1) Dunnigan, Grace 12              2) Morchower, Alex 12             
     3) Cromartie, Nubia 10             4) Hanna, Annie 11                
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:10.81   2   8   
     1) Henretta, Sarah 11              2) Atkins-Lewis, Taylor 10        
     3) Flocco, Julia 12                4) Sargeant, Sinead 10            
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:24.36   2   6   
     1) Hammond, Kierstin 10            2) Graham, Hollee 11              
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar 9            4) Hurlbut, Lindsey 10            
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       4:25.21   2   4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:25.77   2   2   
     1) Strickland, Jenna 11            2) Oddi, Carly 12                 
     3) Urban, Sarah 9                  4) Damico, Gianna 11              
  6 Marion  'A'                                         4:30.87   2   1   
     1) Williams, Kelly 10              2) West, Morgan 12                
     3) Williams, Karoline 9            4) Tusch, Jade 9                  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:34.55   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:51.15   1 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 10         2) Doody, Mallory 10              
     3) Spencer, Olivia 10              4) Fagner, Shelly 10              
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:59.65   1 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       5:03.53   1 
     1) Getz, Danielle 9                2) Altfather, Ainsley 9           
     3) Bell, Caroline 9                4) Phillips, Mira 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:28.64  2012        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:54.69   10   
     1) Wangler, Gabby 11               2) Wangler, Bridget 11            
     3) McDaniel, Sydney 12             4) Conlon, Cori 11                
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      10:15.63    8   
     1) Loui, Alicia 9                  2) Brady, Morgan 10               
     3) Broderick, Jennifer 12          4) Broderick, Laura 9             
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:15.80    6   
     1) Regan, Eilis 11                 2) Saubermann, Emma 10            
     3) Preisser, Rebekah 9             4) Hobika, Maddie 10              
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                10:19.14    4   
     1) Foley, Erin 11                  2) Molesworth, Morgan 11          
     3) Schwarzweller, Anna 11          4) Belkhir, Boushra 12            
  5 Brighton  'A'                                      10:23.97    2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:25.21    1   
     1) Hurlbut, Jordan 12              2) Hutton, Shelby 12              
     3) Gravino, Jenna 10               4) Graham, Erin 12                
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:40.65  
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:44.66  
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:48.61  
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 9            2) Callahan, Mia 11               
     3) Bennett, Drianni 10             4) Luckenbach, Krystlin 9         
 10 Penfield  'A'                                      11:51.04  
     1) Cardilli, Abby 9                2) Parasch, Melissa 9             
     3) Cole, Isabella 9                4) Playfair, Annika 10            
 11 Marion  'A'                                        11:52.88  
     1) Vernon, Natalie 9               2) Restey, Olivia 9               
     3) Gonzalez, Ashley 9              4) Bailey, Lexi 12                
 12 Newark  'A'                                        11:54.65  
     1) Smith, Lauren 9                 2) Diggins, Morgan 9              
     3) Ennis, Amelia 11                4) Blodgett, Jillian 11           
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:21.36  
     1) Rice, Megan 9                   2) Sconzo, Allie 9                
     3) Powers, Maise 9                 4) Rath, Emma 8                   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.00  5/6/2016    Penfield, Penfield                        
                         J Nicosia, A Teglash, M Traylor, B Swarthout      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:53.56   2 
     1) Strickland, Jenna 11            2) Damico, Gianna 11              
     3) Oddi, Carly 12                  4) Tillotson, Erika 11            
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:57.82   2 
     1) Teglash, Stefani 9              2) Jin, Joanna 10                 
     3) Frank, Abby 11                  4) Mackenzie, Cameron 10          
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.51   2 
     1) Goorman, Elissa 12              2) Dunnigan, Grace 12             
     3) Morchower, Alex 12              4) Cromartie, Nubia 10            
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:02.05   1 
     1) Bennett, Drianni 10             2) Hardaway, Kiara 12             
     3) Lamar, Jessica 11               4) Johnson, Ahjiana 12            
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       2:02.95   2 
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             2:05.59   2 
     1) Cody, Lauren 9                  2) Chase, Annabel 9               
     3) Krenzer, Fionnagh 10            4) Baumer, Jane 9                 
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:08.95   1 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 10         2) Kincaid, Cameron 11            
     3) Fagner, Shelly 10               4) Doody, Mallory 10              
  8 Newark  'A'                                         2:16.08   2 
     1) Diggins, Morgan 9               2) Crawford, Kailyn 9             
     3) Ennis, Amelia 11                4) Blodgett, Jillian 11           
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:23.70   1 
     1) Tarnowski, Grace 10             2) Toomey, Kali 11                
     3) Sears, Rebecca 10               4) Hager, Aurora 9                
 10 Kendall  'A'                                        2:25.30   2 
     1) Hardenbrook, Megan 10           2) Villalobos, Andrea 10          
     3) Perrin, Cierra 7                4) Oakley, Raine 10               
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:26.65   1 
     1) Secor, Julia 9                  2) Lewis, Aundrea 10              
     3) Secor, Lauren 12                4) Dingy, Autumn 10               
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:27.87   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.24  2013        Pittsford Mendon                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:44.91  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:49.18  
     1) Saubermann, Emma 10             2) Bowman, Megan 9                
     3) Cupo, Kelly 9                   4) Potts, Janie 10                
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:53.50  
     1) Ireland, Oriana 9               2) Sears, Victoria 10             
     3) Piccarreto, Ashlyn 10           4) Urban, Sarah 9                 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:54.89  
     1) Hewa, Sarabeth 10               2) Shapley, Cailyn 10             
     3) Sherman, Janel 9                4) Rowe, Cameron 9                
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:56.12  
     1) Templeton, Olivia 10            2) Smith, Sarah 10                
     3) Davidson, Madi 10               4) Donahoe, Megan 10              
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:06.51  
     1) Vangorder, Grace 11             2) Barkley, Sara 10               
     3) Braddon, Rebecca 9              4) Chapman, Macy 9                
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:07.06  
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 9            2) Grady, Allaysha 9              
     3) Morris, I'Neesha 10             4) Callahan, Mia 11               
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:10.43  
     1) Tolley, Leah 9                  2) Buchbinder, Abbey 9            
     3) Latulipe, Emily 10              4) Eisenstat, Kestrel 10          
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:13.73  
     1) Harwood, Emma 9                 2) Hager, Liberty 9               
     3) Brewer, Isabelle 10             4) Hofer, Elizabeth 9             
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:15.11  
     1) Powers, Maise 9                 2) Secor, Julia 9                 
     3) Rice, Megan 9                   4) Sharp, Taylor 8                
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       5:22.59  
     1) Eckl, Natalie 11                2) Carpenter, Caroline 10         
     3) Bender, Carly 10                4) Dowd, Emma 11                  
 12 Kendall  'A'                                        5:22.84  
     1) Wakefield, Bri 7                2) Jacob, Maddie 7                
     3) Sutphen, Lizzie 8               4) Legault, Paige 7               
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:23.77  
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:27.52  
     1) Provost, Malory 9               2) Sawyer, Brynnli 9              
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 10            4) Cody, Katie 10                 
 
Girls High Jump 3'9" start h
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-05  2012        Mackenzie Sturtz, Marion                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             10 Victor Centr           5-02.00   10   
  2 Silver, Jordan            12 Penfield               4-09.00    8   
  3 Guidarelli, Abbie         12 Victor Centr          J4-09.00    5   
  3 Hurlbut, Lindsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          J4-09.00    5   
  5 O'Brian, Madison          12 Penfield               4-06.00    1.50
  5 Martin, Molly              9 Fairport               4-06.00    1.50
  7 White, Tamia              10 Sodus Centra          J4-06.00  
  8 Halsey, Cydney            10 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00  
  8 Newlands, Hannah          10 Brighton              J4-06.00  
 10 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 10 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 10 Goorman, Elissa           12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 10 Hancey, Kate              12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 10 Prescott, Allison         11 Fairport               4-03.00  
 15 O'Connor, Aubrey          12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 15 Sprague, Miranda          11 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 15 Allison, Lyndsey          11 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00  
 18 Sizer, Miyah              10 Brighton               3-09.00  
 18 Reynolds, Isabelle         9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 18 Gelb, Kaitlyn              9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 18 Fenn, Elaina              10 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-00  2007        Sharlyn Ramirez, Vctor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          12 Victor Centr           9-06.00   10   
  2 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua            8-06.00    8   
  3 Sharp, Sachi               9 Brighton               8-00.00    6   
  4 Giuffrida, Brianne        11 Honeoye Fall          J8-00.00    4   
  5 Mitchell, Elenie          11 Penfield               7-06.00    0.60
  5 Burda, Courtney           10 Fairport               7-06.00    0.60
  5 Means, Emma               12 Marion                 7-06.00    0.60
  5 Carr-Harris, Lauren       11 Brighton               7-06.00    0.60
  5 Vandereems, Emily         12 Canandaigua            7-06.00    0.60
 10 Charlette, Jessica        12 Midlakes               6-09.00  
 10 Miller, Emily             12 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 10 Laco, Gillian             11 Palmyra-Mace           6-09.00  
 10 Garver, Erynne             9 Midlakes               6-09.00  
 10 Latulipe, Emily           10 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 15 Harford, Allie             9 Marcus Whitm           6-00.00  
 15 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                 6-00.00  
 15 Cornelus, Claire          10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 15 Caito, Haley              12 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Williams, Karoline         9 Marion                      NH  
 -- Ulmen, Hannah             10 Kendall                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 17-09.75  2007        Brittany McCray, Lyons                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burda, Courtney           10 Fairport              15-02.75   10   
  2 Kolaczyk, Kiara           10 Victor Centr          14-08.25    8   
  3 Ivey, Addie                9 Pittsford Su          14-03.00    6   
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                14-00.00    4   
  5 Alexander, Courtney       11 Honeoye Fall          13-09.00    2   
  6 Pitt, Maddi               11 Honeoye Fall          13-07.50    1   
  7 Johnson, Ahjiana          12 Sodus Centra          13-05.00  
  7 Gorsky, Shanna             8 Wayne Centra          13-05.00  
  9 Morris, Collette          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 10 Fraguada, Idalys          12 Pittsford Su          13-01.25  
 11 Silva, Breea              10 Brighton              13-00.00  
 12 Buchbinder, Abbey          9 Pittsford Me          12-11.25  
 13 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          12-09.75  
 14 Lakehal-Ayat, Zara        12 Fairport              12-03.50  
 15 Caralla, Nichole          12 Newark                12-01.25  
 16 Williams, Kelly           10 Marion                12-00.50  
 17 Bergeron, Nicole          10 Victor Centr          11-11.75  
 18 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              11-11.00  
 19 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          11-08.50  
 20 Quinn, Audrey             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-06.75  
 21 Butler, Savannah          10 Waterloo              11-06.50  
 22 Perrin, Cierra             7 Kendall               11-04.75  
 23 McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes              11-01.50  
 24 Cavuoto, Anna             10 Penfield              10-08.50  
 25 Lawson, Brooke             9 Kendall               10-01.00  
 26 Podguski, Stephanie       12 East Rochest           9-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-06  2007        Brittany Mccray, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             11 Canandaigua           33-11.50   10   
  2 Thaney, Carolyn           10 Pittsford Su          32-10.50    8   
  3 Lakehal-Ayat, Zara        12 Fairport              32-02.75    6   
  4 Allen, Brianna            10 Marion                32-01.00    4   
  5 Kolaczyk, Kiara           10 Victor Centr          31-10.00    2   
  6 Sequeira, Rachel           9 Honeoye Fall          31-09.25    1   
  7 Newlands, Hannah          10 Brighton              31-03.00  
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn            10 Marion                31-02.75  
  9 Loui, Alicia               9 Fairport              31-00.25  
 10 Tillotson, Erika          11 Victor Centr          30-08.75  
 11 Blasiak, Riley            10 Brighton              30-06.75  
 12 Messina, Grace            11 Pittsford Su          30-03.50  
 13 Brister, Carly            10 Pittsford Me          29-11.50  
 14 Pitt, Maddi               11 Honeoye Fall          28-08.75  
 15 Schojan, Carley            9 Wayne Centra          28-04.50  
 16 Bargy, Emily              10 Wayne Centra          27-07.50  
 17 Borisuk, Emily            11 Marcus Whitm          25-11.50  
 18 Derleth, Kendra            9 Waterloo              25-09.50  
 19 Abel, Samantha            11 Marcus Whitm          25-08.75  
 20 Rath, Emma                 8 Clyde-Savann          25-07.00  
 21 Knoepfler, Amber           9 East Rochest          24-10.00  
 22 Kinslow, Madison           7 Palmyra-Mace          24-09.75  
 23 Butler, Savannah          10 Waterloo              23-02.25  
 24 Podguski, Stephanie       12 East Rochest          21-07.25  
 -- Caralla, Courtney         12 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Oakley, Raine             10 Kendall                   FOUL  
 -- McFadden, Rachel           9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Callahan, Mia             11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Lamar, Jessica            11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-02  2010        Alyssa Englert, Wayland-Cohocton            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo              34-11.25   10   
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua           34-02.50    8   
  3 Himes, Taylor             12 Honeoye Fall          33-07.00    6   
  4 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes              31-11.00    4   
  5 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                31-02.75    2   
  6 Smith, Maddie             11 Pittsford Su          28-06.50    1   
  7 Kurtic, Gillian           11 Honeoye Fall          27-09.75  
  8 Lenz, Carli               10 Canandaigua           27-09.25  
  9 Messina, Grace            11 Pittsford Su          27-05.50  
 10 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.00  
 11 Strub, Caroline           11 Midlakes              25-05.00  
 12 VerPlank, Nicole           9 Marion                24-11.00  
 13 Chittenden, Lilly         10 Victor Centr          24-00.25  
 14 Blankenberg, Grace        10 Marcus Whitm          23-11.50  
 15 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me          23-10.00  
 16 Skolnick, Rebecca         10 Fairport              23-00.25  
 17 Roberts, Meghan           10 Wayne Centra          22-05.75  
 18 Britton, Alana             9 Brighton              22-04.00  
 19 Graham, Kyrah              9 Brighton              22-00.75  
 20 Maddox, Natalie            9 Clyde-Savann          21-08.75  
 21 Youngjohn, Allison        11 Red Jacket            21-07.75  
 22 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket            21-07.50  
 23 McTighe, Morgan            9 Palmyra-Mace          21-03.25  
 24 DeMarco, Julia            10 Marion                21-02.50  
 25 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo              21-01.00  
 25 Major, Samantha           10 Penfield              21-01.00  
 27 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest          21-00.25  
 28 Young, Shemojah            9 Pittsford Me          20-08.50  
 29 Luckenbach, Krystlin       9 Sodus Centra          20-07.25  
 30 Walsh, Alyssa              9 Fairport              20-01.50  
 31 Elliott, Jennifer         10 Clyde-Savann          18-11.25  
 32 Taylor, Amber             10 Wayne Centra          18-10.50  
 33 Shorter, Cerissa           9 Penfield              17-06.25  
 34 Mayo, Chelsea             10 Sodus Centra          14-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 118-00  5/6/2016    Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messina, Grace            11 Pittsford Su            101-07   10   
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        12 Canandaigua              98-11    8   
  3 Sheehe, Sydney            12 Newark                   95-06    6   
  4 Dibble, Mady              12 Waterloo                 91-11    4   
  5 Baumer, Jane               9 Honeoye Fall             87-09    2   
  6 Pierce, Beth              12 Midlakes                 83-01    1   
  7 Vanderlinde, Mara         12 Clyde-Savann             77-08  
  8 Himes, Taylor             12 Honeoye Fall             75-04  
  8 Fluman, Lindsay           10 Pittsford Me             75-04  
 10 Walsh, Alyssa              9 Fairport                 74-08  
 11 Loeffler, Cecelia         11 Canandaigua              71-08  
 12 Skolnick, Rebecca         10 Fairport                 70-10  
 13 Bruening, Jessey          10 Palmyra-Mace             70-06  
 14 McNeil, Clarissa          10 Brighton                 70-03  
 15 Blankenberg, Grace        10 Marcus Whitm             70-02  
 16 Stonebreaker, Lily        10 Victor Centr             69-10  
 17 VerPlank, Nicole           9 Marion                   69-05  
 18 Elliott, Jennifer         10 Clyde-Savann             67-08  
 19 Major, Samantha           10 Penfield                 67-03  
 20 Bray, Caitlin             12 East Rochest             66-08  
 21 Lannon, Olivia            11 Midlakes                 65-03  
 22 Smith, Maddie             11 Pittsford Su             65-00  
 23 Blackwell, Lexie          12 Red Jacket               63-03  
 24 Taylor, Amber             10 Wayne Centra             62-02  
 25 Pitcher, Laurel           10 Red Jacket               61-02  
 26 Ovenshire, Bethany         9 Waterloo                 59-10  
 27 Weaver, Hannah            10 Palmyra-Mace             59-09  
 28 Graham, Kyrah              9 Brighton                 57-05  
 29 DeMarco, Julia            10 Marion                   56-02  
 30 Hoover, Meagan            12 Sodus Centra             51-10  
 31 Mayo, Chelsea             10 Sodus Centra             42-11  
 32 Roberts, Meghan           10 Wayne Centra             41-02  
 33 Young, Shemojah            9 Pittsford Me             38-09  
 -- Jarvis, Charlotte         12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 2:35.10  5/6/2016    Hailey Rossi, Marcus Whitm                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm           2:34.86*    633
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra           2:38.82     586
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest           2:40.46     568
  4 Broikos, Katie            10 Pittsford Me           2:42.02     550
  5 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes               2:46.93     496
  6 Gilbert, Emma             11 Honeoye Fall           2:47.64     488
  7 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                 2:52.89     434
  8 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport               2:53.46     428
  9 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr           2:53.48     428
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.88     414
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm           3:00.89     357
 12 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr           3:03.16     336
 13 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket             3:06.95     303
 14 Jackson, Eboni            12 Penfield               3:08.20     293
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra           3:19.11     208
 16 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                 3:25.62     164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 16.56  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 15.92*  2    724
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra             16.82   1    617
  3 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             17.46   3    546
  4 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             17.86   1    503
  5 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   18.29   2    459
  6 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport                 18.72   3    417
  7 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm             18.72   2    417
  8 Gilbert, Emma             11 Honeoye Fall             18.89   1    401
  9 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr             19.07   2    384
 10 Jackson, Eboni            12 Penfield                 19.07   1    384
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             19.18   3    374
 12 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             19.70   3    328
 13 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             20.03   2    300
 14 Broikos, Katie            10 Pittsford Me             20.47   2    264
 15 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   20.76   1    242
 16 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket               21.80   3    170
 17 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             22.45   3    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.62m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 1.66m*    806
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra             1.51m     632
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   1.41m     523
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             1.36m     470
  4 Gilbert, Emma             11 Honeoye Fall             1.36m     470
  4 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport                 1.36m     470
  7 Broikos, Katie            10 Pittsford Me             1.26m     369
  7 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   1.26m     369
  7 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm             1.26m     369
  7 Jackson, Eboni            12 Penfield                 1.26m     369
 11 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             1.21m     321
 11 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             1.21m     321
 13 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             1.16m     275
 13 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr             1.16m     275
 15 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket               1.05m     180
 -- O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4.62m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 4.72m*    485
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra             4.47m     421
  3 Gilbert, Emma             11 Honeoye Fall             4.38m     398
  4 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport                 4.36m     393
  5 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   4.10m     331
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             4.03m     315
  7 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             3.82m     267
  8 Jackson, Eboni            12 Penfield                 3.80m     263
  9 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr             3.70m     242
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             3.68m     237
 11 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             3.62m     225
 12 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   3.44m     188
 12 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket               3.44m     188
 14 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             3.36m     172
 15 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm             3.27m     155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8.24m  5/6/2016    Leah Felker, Clyde-Savann                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                 8.62m*    440
  2 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr             8.04m     402
  3 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr             7.81m     387
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                   7.79m     386
  5 Gilbert, Emma             11 Honeoye Fall             7.61m     374
  6 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra             7.46m     365
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest             7.31m     355
  8 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra             7.00m     335
  9 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport                 6.76m     320
 10 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm             6.54m     306
 11 Broikos, Katie            10 Pittsford Me             6.51m     304
 12 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace             6.30m     290
 13 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket               6.17m     282
 14 Jackson, Eboni            12 Penfield                 5.66m     250
 15 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                   5.37m     231
 16 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm             5.25m     224
 17 Newcomb, Erica             8 Pittsford Su             4.40m     171
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3062  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        12 Midlakes                  2951   10   
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          10 Wayne Centra              2591    8   
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          9 Marion                    2133    6   
  4 Gilbert, Emma             11 Honeoye Fall              2131    4   
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochest              2036    2   
  6 Feder, Allison            10 Fairport                  2028    1   
  7 Herrmann, Emily           12 Victor Centr              1906  
  8 Rossi, Hailey              9 Marcus Whitm              1880  
  9 Moquin, Baileigh          11 Palmyra-Mace              1762  
 10 Mayer, Reagan             12 Victor Centr              1639  
 11 Jackson, Eboni            12 Penfield                  1559  
 12 Valastro, Aryona          12 Newark                    1194  
 13 O'Connor, Kaitlin         12 Marcus Whitm              1127  
 14 Porter, Isabelle           9 Red Jacket                1123  
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia          11 Sodus Centra               929  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 11.07  2012        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             12 Pittsford Su             11.53   5  10   
  2 Lambert, Jake             12 Brighton                 11.57   5   8   
  3 Clifford, AJ              10 Canandaigua              11.72   5   6   
  4 Scott, Andy               11 Penfield                 11.73   5   4   
  5 Fowler, Nicholas          10 Clyde-Savann             11.80   5   2   
  6 Playa, Luis               10 Honeoye Fall             11.90   5   1   
  7 Gordon, Liam              11 Fairport                 11.90   4 
  8 Lawson, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             12.08   5 
  9 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra             12.14   4 
 10 Badger, Sullivan          11 Canandaigua              12.33   3 
 11 Holmes, Tanner            10 Pittsford Su             12.47   4 
 12 Cai, Phillip              10 Brighton                 12.50   3 
 13 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   12.50   4 
 14 Kulakowski, Steve         10 Victor Centr             12.53   3 
 15 Gerbasi, Geoff            10 Victor Centr             12.57   4 
 16 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest             12.58   3 
 17 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   12.61   3 
 18 Velazquez, Chaz           10 Penfield                 12.65   4 
 19 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket               12.81   2 
 20 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                   12.92   3 
 21 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr            x13.00   3 
 22 Lohnes, Memphis            9 Marcus Whitm             13.27   2 
 23 Tepoel, Rylee             10 Pittsford Me             13.35   2 
 24 Foster, Jonathan           9 Pittsford Me             13.39   2 
 25 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm             13.51   1 
 26 Koeberle, Oliver           9 Palmyra-Mace             15.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 22.55  2011        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             23.15   5  10   
  2 Lambert, Jake             12 Brighton                 23.28   5   8   
  3 Brown, Jonathon           11 Canandaigua              23.41   5   6   
  4 Scott, Andy               11 Penfield                 23.92   5   4   
  5 Potter, Ryan              11 Honeoye Fall             23.94   5   2   
  6 Clifford, AJ              10 Canandaigua              23.97   5   1   
  7 D'Agostino, Josh          12 Honeoye Fall             24.52   5 
  8 Schmid, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra             24.54   4 
  9 Lawson, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             24.68   5 
 10 Jerome, Cody              12 Palmyra-Mace             24.93   3 
 11 Patrick, Andrew           11 Fairport                 24.99   4 
 12 Kulakowski, Steve         10 Victor Centr             25.01   4 
 13 Pailin, Eynni              9 Pittsford Su             25.07   3 
 14 Vidjan, Jason             12 Brighton                 25.33   4 
 15 Buirch, Nic               10 Marion                   25.57   4 
 16 Colon, Noah               10 Marion                   25.59   4 
 17 Gray, Tai' Jmeir           9 East Rochest             25.69   3 
 18 Filiaci, Gino             11 Pittsford Su             25.85   3 
 19 Chiccino, Johnny          10 Red Jacket               26.04   3 
 20 Loffredo, Joey            12 Victor Centr             26.57   3 
 21 Foster, Jonathan           9 Pittsford Me             26.78   2 
 22 West, Jordan              11 Clyde-Savann             26.79   3 
 23 Tepoel, Rylee             10 Pittsford Me             27.21   2 
 24 Jacques, Elijah           10 East Rochest             27.27   1 
 25 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm             27.87   2 
 26 Lohnes, Joseph            10 Marcus Whitm             28.58   2 
 27 McCooey, Connor            9 Penfield                 31.27   1 
 28 Koeberle, Oliver           9 Palmyra-Mace             31.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 49.56  5/6/2016    Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jonathon           11 Canandaigua              51.34   4  10   
  2 Seegler, Kyle             12 Penfield                 52.21   4   8   
  3 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann             53.25   4   6   
  4 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor Centr             53.96   4   4   
  5 Bensink, Kyle             11 Victor Centr             54.18   4   2   
  6 Perry, Patrick            12 Honeoye Fall             54.25   3   1   
  7 Alex, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace             54.31   3 
  8 O'Neil, John              12 Pittsford Su             54.89   4 
  9 Shafer, Brandon           12 Honeoye Fall             55.08   4 
 10 Smith, Cody                9 Clyde-Savann             55.40   3 
 11 Baghi, Adam               11 Midlakes                 55.45   2 
 12 Enright, Allen             9 Marion                   55.86   3 
 13 Imhoff, Michael           12 Waterloo                 56.21   4 
 14 Johnson, Matt             10 Canandaigua              56.50   2 
 15 Custer, Brandon           11 Newark                   56.62   3 
 16 Winters, Tommy            12 Pittsford Su             56.64   3 
 17 McGowan, Cole             12 Palmyra-Mace             57.22   2 
 18 Adar, Gilad               12 Brighton                 57.25   2 
 19 McFadden, Josh            11 Midlakes                 57.27   3 
 20 Wright, Griffin           12 Pittsford Me             57.62   2 
 21 Sampson, Aaron            12 Marcus Whitm             57.84   1 
 22 Knowlton, Ben             12 Red Jacket               58.12   2 
 23 Higgins, Preston          11 Wayne Centra             59.45   2 
 24 Burgess, Charles           9 Marcus Whitm           1:00.30   1 
 25 Scharf, John               9 Red Jacket             1:03.17   1 
 26 McPhail, R.Colin           9 Penfield               1:04.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:56.17  2009        Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor Centr           1:56.09*  3  10   
  2 Ely, Eddie                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.96   3   8   
  3 Markle, Nathan            11 Fairport               1:59.92   3   6   
  4 Robbins, Luke             12 Pittsford Su           2:00.36   3   4   
  5 Orsini, Leo               12 Honeoye Fall           2:00.58   3   2   
  6 Simpson, Jonah            11 Brighton               2:00.94   3   1   
  7 Dorow, Ethan              12 East Rochest           2:02.11   3 
  8 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           2:03.06   3 
  9 Schraver, Samuel          10 Fairport               2:05.05   3 
 10 Owen, Fred                11 Livonia                2:05.13   2 
 11 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra           2:06.66   3 
 12 Cavanaugh, Justin         11 Pittsford Su           2:06.92   3 
 13 LaLonde, Tyler            11 Honeoye Fall           2:07.60   2 
 14 Mathis, Diaz              12 Brighton               2:08.31   2 
 15 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                 2:11.45   2 
 16 Rizzo, Casey              11 Canandaigua            2:11.67   2 
 17 Vicks, Paul               11 Pittsford Me           2:12.53   2 
 18 Green, Michael             8 Penfield               2:13.87   2 
 19 Cuminale, Drew             9 Canandaigua            2:17.31   1 
 20 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra           2:18.68   1 
 21 Perrotte, Spencer         12 Palmyra-Mace           2:20.27   2 
 22 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 2:20.69   2 
 23 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 2:21.98   1 
 24 O'Connor, Luke            10 Pittsford Me           2:22.18   1 
 25 Fowler, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann           2:22.40   1 
 26 Rice, Micah               12 Clyde-Savann           2:23.53   1 
 27 Savoir, Keeghan            9 Red Jacket             2:25.63   1 
 28 Abel, Robbie               8 Marcus Whitm           2:27.36   1 
 29 Bryan, Dakota              9 Penfield               2:27.88   1 
 30 Coates, Zachary            9 Red Jacket             2:34.43   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:20.87  2010        Steve Mangan, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallow, Mike              12 Fairport               4:25.18   2  10   
  2 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           4:28.51   2   8   
  3 Grasso, Robert            12 Victor Centr           4:37.33   2   6   
  4 Woodward, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           4:37.86   2   4   
  5 Vandermolen, Alex         12 Palmyra-Mace           4:40.02   2   2   
  6 Owen, Fred                11 Livonia                4:44.16   2   1   
  7 Goettler, Owen            11 Pittsford Su           4:45.90   2 
  8 Nower, Zech               11 Newark                 4:47.03   2 
  9 Egan, Brian               10 Fairport               4:49.01   2 
 10 Rapp, Oliver              11 Brighton               4:49.68   2 
 11 Dellinger, Thomas         11 Brighton               4:51.36   2 
 12 Harvey, David             12 Honeoye Fall           4:52.13   2 
 13 Mayton, Nate              12 Marcus Whitm           4:52.45   2 
 14 Schmuhl, Andrew            9 Victor Centr           4:54.27   2 
 15 Yates, Hunter             11 Clyde-Savann           4:54.52   2 
 16 Spaker, Ahren              9 Honeoye Fall           4:56.58   1 
 17 Queiroz, Matt              9 Pittsford Me           4:57.11   2 
 18 Cuminale, Drew             9 Canandaigua            5:02.22   1 
 19 Jones, Alex               11 Canandaigua            5:04.06   1 
 20 Szostak, Braeden           9 Marion                 5:05.46   1 
 21 VanCamp, Peter            10 Marion                 5:08.88   1 
 22 Borisuk, Stephen          12 Marcus Whitm           5:14.27   1 
 23 DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest           5:15.18   1 
 24 Schmidt, Dylan            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:16.30   1 
 25 Gabriel, Micheal          11 Wayne Centra           5:21.46   1 
 26 Sprague, Damien            9 Kendall                5:21.91   1 
 27 French, Kyle               9 Newark                 5:25.65   1 
 28 Wehner, Tucker            12 Pittsford Su           5:26.57   1 
 29 Bryan, Dakota              9 Penfield               5:29.57   1 
 30 Thomas, Michael            9 Red Jacket             5:29.85   1 
 31 Sharp, Kyle               12 Clyde-Savann           5:30.21   1 
 32 Frisbee, Ryan              9 Waterloo               5:35.67   1 
 33 Landschoot, Andrew        12 Midlakes               5:51.08   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:38.02  2011        Cooper Roach, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochest           9:45.71   10   
  2 Tate, Jackson             12 Honeoye Fall           9:47.25    8   
  3 Rouhana, Majd             10 Fairport               9:56.05    6   
  4 VanDemortel, Dillon       10 Newark                 9:58.72    4   
  5 Orcutt, Matt              12 Fairport              10:00.65    2   
  6 McDaniel, Cameron          9 Honeoye Fall          10:19.89    1   
  7 Woodward, Casey           11 Pittsford Me          10:24.45  
  8 Levengood, Matt           11 Pittsford Su          10:35.23  
  9 Eckler, Ben               10 Palmyra-Mace          10:37.32  
 10 Warth, Daniel              9 Brighton              10:38.42  
 11 Redman, Tim               10 Livonia               10:43.26  
 12 Stone, William            11 Brighton              10:43.60  
 13 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochest          10:57.22  
 14 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor Centr          10:58.76  
 15 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          11:08.57  
 16 Balta, Jack               10 Pittsford Su          11:14.40  
 17 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Centr          11:17.72  
 18 Hackett, Evan              8 Pittsford Me          11:18.35  
 19 Owens, Ethan              10 Canandaigua           11:22.01  
 20 Orbaker, Hunter           12 Marcus Whitm          11:32.09  
 21 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                11:32.51  
 22 Lyons, Alex                9 Marcus Whitm          11:39.29  
 23 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Centra          11:42.58  
 24 Coleman, Jonathon         12 Newark                11:43.58  
 25 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos      9 Marion                11:55.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 14.72  2006        Dan Kines, Batavia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             12 Pittsford Su             15.14   3  10   
  2 Converse, Jake            12 Honeoye Fall             15.61   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport                 16.41   3   6   
  4 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann             16.61   3   4   
  5 Shashaty, Harrison        10 Honeoye Fall             16.73   3   2   
  6 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                 16.75   3   1   
  7 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr             16.82   3 
  8 Gleason, Dillon           11 Canandaigua              16.96   2 
  9 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr             17.33   2 
 10 Massaro, Joe              12 Red Jacket               17.37   2 
 11 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann             17.39   1 
 12 Doody, Andrew             12 Red Jacket               17.42   2 
 13 Patrick, Andrew           11 Fairport                 17.54   1 
 14 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr            x17.65   3 
 15 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra             18.01   2 
 16 Faucher, Zach             12 Brighton                 18.08   2 
 17 Morabito, Ryan            10 Pittsford Su             18.23   1 
 18 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra             18.45   2 
 19 Abel, Jake                 9 Marcus Whitm             21.17   1 
 20 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm             21.53   1 
 21 Lepore, John              12 Pittsford Me             22.46   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 55.84  2007        Elias Hayes, Fairport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim            11 Waterloo                 58.88   3  10   
  2 Hoh, Nolan                12 Honeoye Fall             59.67   3   8   
  3 Nowikiewicz, Maciej       12 Clyde-Savann           1:01.64   3   6   
  4 Bayley, Michael            9 Victor Centr           1:02.46   2   4   
  5 Cohan, Jordan             12 Wayne Centra           1:02.49   3   2   
  6 Frutchey, Brendan         11 Victor Centr           1:03.44   3   1   
  7 Peng, Linjun              11 Pittsford Su           1:03.91   2 
  8 Cobb, Dereck              11 Clyde-Savann           1:04.60   3 
  9 Morabito, Ryan            10 Pittsford Su           1:05.05   2 
 10 Tornatore, Bryan          12 Honeoye Fall           1:05.65   2 
 11 Harrington, Ben           11 Wayne Centra           1:06.26   3 
 12 Tillotson, AJ              9 Victor Centr          x1:08.26   2 
 13 Lepore, John              12 Pittsford Me           1:08.39   2 
 14 Williams, Zach            10 Fairport               1:09.60   2 
 15 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                 1:10.09   1 
 16 Jacques, Elijah           10 East Rochest           1:10.54   1 
 17 Abel, Jake                 9 Marcus Whitm           1:12.12   1 
 18 Schmidt, Dylan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.84   1 
 19 Best, Bryan                9 Marcus Whitm           1:13.30   1 
 20 Madsen, Spencer           11 Red Jacket             1:15.78   1 
 21 Walters, Aidan             9 Pittsford Me           1:17.04   1 
 22 Dillon, Chris             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.23   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:17.43  2008        Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyle, Liam                11 Honeoye Fall          10:08.60   10   
  2 Warfle, Andrew            10 Honeoye Fall          10:28.31    8   
  3 Kozody, Macrae            12 Fairport              10:33.33    6   
  4 Regan, Collin             10 Pittsford Su          10:35.12    4   
  5 Downey, Patrick           12 Pittsford Su          10:36.23    2   
  6 Abell, Ethan              10 Fairport              10:46.45    1   
  7 Atwater, Sam              10 Clyde-Savann          10:57.81  
  8 Tayman, Devon             11 Pittsford Me          10:57.85  
  9 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Centra          11:09.69  
 10 Sawyer, Nathan            12 Red Jacket            11:12.18  
 11 Coleman, Jonathon         12 Newark                11:14.46  
 12 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                11:17.86  
 13 Guzman, Xander            10 Brighton              11:35.80  
 14 Schwarz, Tyler            11 Marcus Whitm          11:41.77  
 15 Correia, Jackson          11 Newark                11:56.78  
 16 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Centra          12:01.06  
 17 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Centr          12:11.09  
 18 Stash, Gabe               10 Marcus Whitm          12:11.14  
 19 Frisbee, Daniel           10 Waterloo              12:24.88  
 20 Rizzo, Mike               12 Red Jacket            12:32.37  
 21 Hopseker, Adam            11 Palmyra-Mace          13:44.32  
 22 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace          14:09.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.82  2012        HF-L                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               45.47   2  10   
     1) Playa, Luis 10                  2) D'Agostino, Josh 12            
     3) Potter, Ryan 11                 4) Wager, Bryan 12                
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.68   2   8   
     1) Brown, Vincent 11               2) Gleason, Dillon 11             
     3) Clifford, AJ 10                 4) Badger, Sullivan 11            
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             46.15   2   6   
     1) Carter, Marquis 11              2) Holmes, Tanner 10              
     3) Joshpe, David 11                4) Brown, Isaiah 12               
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    47.09   2   4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                   47.15   2   2   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                         47.17   2   1   
     1) McKessy, Liam 10                2) Ringleben, Tyler 9             
     3) Osbourne, Sebastian 10          4) Patrick, Andrew 11             
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   47.38   2 
     1) Doyle, Ian 10                   2) Smith, Cody 9                  
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 10              4) Fowler, Nicholas 10            
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       48.34   1 
     1) Schaertl, Walter 12             2) Massaro, Joe 12                
     3) Doody, Andrew 12                4) English, Andrew 11             
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.36   1 
     1) Rohring, Thain 12               2) Lohnes, Memphis 9              
     3) Perot, Elijah 12                4) Sampson, Aaron 12              
 10 Marion  'A'                                           49.65   1 
     1) Buirch, Nic 10                  2) DeLyser, Rodney 11             
     3) McKechney, Aidan 9              4) Colon, Noah 10                 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                         51.58   1 
     1) Han, Justin 11                  2) Novak, Edward 9                
     3) Velazquez, Chaz 10              4) Mandal, Alexander 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:28.81  5/6/2016    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:32.74   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:34.10   2   8   
     1) Wager, Bryan 12                 2) Potter, Ryan 11                
     3) Shafer, Brandon 12              4) Converse, Jake 12              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:40.37   2   6   
     1) O'Neil, John 12                 2) Cavanaugh, Justin 11           
     3) Winters, Tommy 12               4) Robbins, Luke 12               
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:40.42   2   4   
     1) Fowler, Nicholas 10             2) Rattray, Jaydon 10             
     3) Nowikiewicz, Maciej 12          4) Smith, Cody 9                  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:47.42   2   2   
     1) McGowan, Cole 12                2) Herbst, Connor 12              
     3) Perrotte, Spencer 12            4) Alex, Tyler 12                 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       3:48.34   2   1   
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:51.14   1 
     1) Bathgate, Dawson 12             2) Dorow, Ethan 12                
     3) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 9              4) DeMay, Zachary 11              
  8 Marion  'A'                                         3:51.60   2 
     1) Buirch, Nic 10                  2) VanCamp, Peter 10              
     3) DeLyser, Rodney 11              4) Enright, Allen 9               
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:01.69   1 
     1) Rizzo, Mike 12                  2) Sawyer, Nathan 12              
     3) Madsen, Spencer 11              4) Knowlton, Ben 12               
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:04.34   1 
     1) Sampson, Aaron 12               2) Burgess, Charles 9             
     3) Borisuk, Stephen 12             4) Mayton, Nate 12                
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:15.07   1 
     1) O'May, Tavish 9                 2) Green, Michael 8               
     3) Novak, Edward 9                 4) Velazquez, Chaz 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:08.89  2010        HF-L                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:19.39   10   
     1) Hoh, Nolan 12                   2) Orsini, Leo 12                 
     3) LaLonde, Tyler 11               4) Lyle, Liam 11                  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:27.06    8   
     1) Vandermolen, Alex 12            2) Eckler, Ben 10                 
     3) Jerome, Cody 12                 4) Ely, Eddie 12                  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:33.84    6   
     1) Callard, Jack 10                2) Henretta, Sean 9               
     3) Kissinger, Brent 9              4) Orcutt, Matt 12                
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       8:50.91    4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     8:55.14    2   
     1) Massaro, Joe 12                 2) Schaertl, Walter 12            
     3) English, Andrew 11              4) Doody, Andrew 12               
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:08.14    1   
     1) Goettler, Owen 11               2) Simonetti, Lucas 9             
     3) Smith, David 9                  4) Regan, Collin 10               
  7 Newark  'A'                                         9:09.25  
     1) Correia, Jackson 11             2) Custer, Brandon 11             
     3) Greco, Nicholas 12              4) Nower, Zech 11                 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       9:12.00  
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:21.49  
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:28.32  
     1) Schwarz, Tyler 11               2) Abel, Robbie 8                 
     3) Stash, Gabe 10                  4) Mayton, Nate 12                
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:31.38  
     1) Cuminale, Drew 9                2) Rizzo, Casey 11                
     3) Johnson, Matt 10                4) Jones, Alex 11                 
 12 Marion  'A'                                         9:42.69  
     1) Ferreri, Daniel 12              2) Higbee, Connor 11              
     3) Seppeler, Nick 12               4) Szostak, Braeden 9             
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:13.80  
     1) Yates, Hunter 11                2) Fowler, Michael 9              
     3) Rice, Micah 12                  4) Atwater, Sam 10                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1:36.69  5/6/2016    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:42.49  
     1) Scott, Andy 11                  2) Allen, Chris 9                 
     3) Allchin, Michael 12             4) Seegler, Kyle 12               
  2 Newark  'A'                                         1:47.65  
     1) Shorter, Hakeem 12              2) Myers, Daekwon 10              
     3) Greco, Nicholas 12              4) Custer, Brandon 11             
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:52.65  
     1) Perot, Elijah 12                2) Watts, Brett 12                
     3) Rohring, Thain 12               4) Sampson, Aaron 12              
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:55.31  
     1) Amos, Kris 11                   2) Madsen, Spencer 11             
     3) Chiccino, Johnny 10             4) Thomas, Michael 9              
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:56.11  
     1) Seguin, Charles 11              2) Doyle, Ian 10                  
     3) West, Jordan 11                 4) Cooley, Jordan 9               
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.98  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 3:50.41  2013        Rush Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:49.09* 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:07.57  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:11.97  
     1) Hulsey, Wyatt 9                 2) Ha, Zac 9                      
     3) Scroger, Marcis 9               4) Shashaty, Harrison 10          
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:16.13  
     1) Kissinger, Brent 9              2) McKessy, Liam 10               
     3) LaPoint, Andrew 9               4) Johnston, Brock 9              
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:18.93  
     1) Savoir, Keeghan 9               2) Scharf, John 9                 
     3) Coates, Zachary 9               4) Blackwell, Kobi 9              
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:19.09  
     1) Gagan, Andy 11                  2) Pierce, William 9              
     3) Hendee, Scott 9                 4) Kilmer, Nick 10                
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:19.12  
     1) Cobb, Dereck 11                 2) Gill, James 11                 
     3) King, Collin 11                 4) Doyle, Ian 10                  
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:19.85  
  9 Newark  'A'                                         4:22.62  
     1) Hilfiker, Preston 10            2) Wong, Dylan 9                  
     3) Gilligan, Collin 9              4) Kellogg, Liam 10               
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       4:26.77  
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:56.03  
     1) Verbree, Owen 9                 2) Campbell, Jackson 9            
     3) McPhail, R.Colin 9              4) Faticone, Tommy 10             
 
Boys High Jump 4'9" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: *  6-04  2012        Seth Bailey, Pal-Mac                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00   10   
  2 Parrow, Ben               12 Waterloo               5-10.00    8   
  3 Stephan, Noah             12 Waterloo              J5-10.00    6   
  4 Woodyard, Devin           12 Brighton               5-08.00    4   
  5 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr          J5-08.00    2   
  6 D'Agostino, Josh          12 Honeoye Fall           5-06.00    1   
  7 Preston, Connor            9 Victor Centr           5-03.00  
  7 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann           5-03.00  
  7 Savoir, Keeghan            9 Red Jacket             5-03.00  
  7 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport               5-03.00  
 11 Blanc, Jaydin             10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 11 Kelly, Isaiah             10 Brighton               5-00.00  
 11 Hancey, Stratton           9 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 14 Ringleben, Tyler           9 Fairport               4-09.00  
 14 Shashaty, Harrison        10 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00  
 14 Perrotte, Spencer         12 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 14 Nolan, Mathew             11 Pittsford Su           4-09.00  
 14 Brown, Vincent            11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 -- Klossner, Seth            11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Orbaker, Jeff             10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Lepore, John              12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15-00  2007        Kris Williams, Fairport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Thomas             11 Honeoye Fall          13-00.00   10   
  2 Twombly, Ben              11 Canandaigua           12-00.00    8   
  3 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield             J12-00.00    6   
  4 Maxwell, Jon              10 Victor Centr          10-06.00    3   
  4 Calkins, Robert           11 Brighton              10-06.00    3   
  6 Goldberg, Elijah          11 Brighton             J10-06.00    1   
  7 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes              10-00.00  
  8 Clements, Ben             10 Midlakes               9-06.00  
  8 Herbst, Connor            12 Palmyra-Mace           9-06.00  
 10 Joshpe, David             11 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
 10 Allen, Evan               11 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
 12 Forsgren, Dallin          10 Fairport               8-06.00  
 12 Dean, Zach                10 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00  
 14 Warren, Wyatt             10 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
 15 Murray, Brennan            8 Penfield               7-00.00  
 -- King, Collin              11 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Szczublewski, Zach        12 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Miles, Ethan              10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- DeMay, Zachary            11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Zampino, Daniel            9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Goodman, Devon            10 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Harman, Ryan               9 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 21-06.75  2011        Tyler Ventrillo, Wayne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seegler, Kyle             12 Penfield              20-04.00   10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          20-03.50    8   
  3 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport              19-01.50    6   
  4 Woodyard, Devin           12 Brighton              18-04.50    4   
  5 Rattray, Bryce            11 Clyde-Savann          18-01.00    2   
  6 Willebrandt, Colin        10 Victor Centr          18-00.00    1   
  7 Schneggenburger, Trevor    9 Fairport              17-09.75  
  8 Carter, Marquis           11 Pittsford Su          17-08.00  
  9 Converse, Jake            12 Honeoye Fall          17-05.25  
 10 Choate, Caleb             11 Victor Centr          17-00.00  
 11 Holmes, Tanner            10 Pittsford Su          16-11.00  
 12 Myers, Daekwon            10 Newark                16-06.25  
 13 Browe, Jeremy             10 Kendall               16-06.00  
 14 Segar, James              11 Honeoye Fall          16-03.00  
 15 Jankowski, Hunter         11 Midlakes              15-04.00  
 16 Foster, Jonathan           9 Pittsford Me          14-10.00  
 17 Blanc, Jaydin             10 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.50  
 18 Shorter, Hakeem           12 Newark                14-06.50  
 19 Wright, Griffin           12 Pittsford Me          14-01.00  
 20 Twombly, Ben              11 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
 20 Brown, Vincent            11 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
 22 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.50  
 23 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          12-04.50  
 24 Taylor, Ethan             10 Penfield              11-11.00  
 -- Arellano, Abraham         11 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 46-10  2008        Alphonso Mitchum, Eastridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rattray, Tyler            12 Clyde-Savann          40-02.25   10   
  2 Robinson, Justin          11 Fairport              39-10.00    8   
  3 Carter, Marquis           11 Pittsford Su          38-10.00    6   
  4 Schneggenburger, Trevor    9 Fairport              38-06.00    4   
  5 Szczublewski, Zach        12 Honeoye Fall          38-05.00    2   
  6 Collazo, Kelvin           12 Victor Centr          38-01.00    1   
  7 Sharma, Sagar             10 Brighton              37-06.50  
  8 Nolan, Mathew             11 Pittsford Su          36-08.75  
  9 Vandengerg, Cole          10 Victor Centr          36-07.25  
 10 Twombly, Ben              11 Canandaigua           36-05.00  
 11 Scott Jr., Keith          10 Brighton              36-03.50  
 12 English, Andrew           11 Red Jacket            35-11.75  
 13 Barber, Desmond           11 Wayne Centra          35-07.50  
 14 Johnson, Matt             10 Canandaigua           35-00.50  
 15 Rattray, Jaydon           10 Clyde-Savann          34-10.00  
 16 Amos, Kris                11 Red Jacket            34-09.75  
 17 Perot, Elijah             12 Marcus Whitm          33-03.00  
 18 Watts, Brett              12 Marcus Whitm          33-01.00  
 19 Smith, Chauncey           12 Honeoye Fall          31-06.50  
 20 Browe, Jeremy             10 Kendall               29-06.00  
 21 Smith, Ryan                9 Palmyra-Mace          29-01.50  
 22 Bullock, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace          27-04.50  
 23 Kozolowski, Chris          9 Penfield              26-04.00  
 -- Harding, Ryan             10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 52-00.50  5/6/2016    Christian Johnson, Victor Centr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Kyle           11 Fairport              45-07.25   10   
  2 Felder, Tyler             12 Honeoye Fall          43-04.00    8   
  3 Carter, Marquis           11 Pittsford Su          43-00.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           39-07.50    4   
  5 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr          38-07.00    2   
  6 Griffith, Matt            11 Honeoye Fall          37-10.50    1   
  7 Tian, Alex                10 Brighton              37-05.25  
  8 Garrett, Ryan             11 Clyde-Savann          37-02.00  
  9 Bastedo, Duncan           12 Clyde-Savann          36-00.25  
 10 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua           35-06.00  
 10 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                35-06.00  
 12 Zhou, Evan                10 Brighton              34-07.00  
 13 Samuel, Evan              12 Fairport              34-01.50  
 14 Ricci, Hayden             12 East Rochest          33-05.50  
 15 Bartkoski, Seth           10 Victor Centr          32-11.00  
 16 Cunningham, Andrew        11 Pittsford Su          32-10.50  
 17 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket            31-06.00  
 18 Wagner, Luke               9 Midlakes              29-07.00  
 19 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra          29-04.50  
 20 Anderson, Derek           10 Red Jacket            29-04.25  
 21 Jensen, Dane              10 Waterloo              29-03.50  
 22 Amidon, Nathan            12 Midlakes              28-08.00  
 23 Follette, Jacques         10 Penfield              27-10.00  
 24 Chermak, Chris            11 Marcus Whitm          27-09.00  
 25 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm          27-07.00  
 26 Vidler, Chris             10 Waterloo              27-05.50  
 27 Herrmann, Joshua          10 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.50  
 28 Brugge, Jason             11 Marion                26-02.00  
 29 Finter, Fred              10 Penfield              26-01.25  
 30 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra          25-03.25  
 31 Garcia, Justin            12 Pittsford Me          23-04.50  
 32 Stewart, Brandon          11 Kendall               22-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 157-09  2011        Tyler Hixson, Red Jacket                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McHenry, Matt             11 Canandaigua             121-00   10   
  2 Tian, Alex                10 Brighton                117-09    8   
  3 Schreiner, Kyle           11 Fairport                116-11    6   
  4 Schoeller, Nicholas       12 Marcus Whitm            110-10    4   
  5 Smith, Noah               11 Canandaigua             104-06    2   
  6 Charleton, John           11 Victor Centr            103-06    1   
  7 Holden, Eric              12 Victor Centr             96-08  
  8 Ricci, Hayden             12 East Rochest             95-11  
  9 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Clyde-Savann             95-06  
 10 Decker, Ben               12 Midlakes                 91-09  
 11 White, Cory               12 Clyde-Savann             91-07  
 12 Balistere, Teig           12 Honeoye Fall             90-10  
 13 Dokus, Mike               11 Fairport                 87-05  
 14 Lopez, Derrick            11 Pittsford Su             86-11  
 15 Verkey, Jake              10 Newark                   86-07  
 16 Hubright, Nate            11 Newark                   82-03  
 17 Rohring, Thain            12 Marcus Whitm             81-07  
 18 Glenning, Robert          11 Pittsford Su             81-03  
 19 Anderson, Derek           10 Red Jacket               80-07  
 20 Schaertl, Devon           10 Red Jacket               77-10  
 21 Thomas, Jamai             11 Brighton                 73-10  
 22 Becker, Frederick         10 Wayne Centra             71-02  
 23 Follette, Jacques         10 Penfield                 70-05  
 24 Garcia, Justin            12 Pittsford Me             70-02  
 25 Wang, Gordon              10 Wayne Centra             69-10  
 26 Brugge, Jason             11 Marion                   69-01  
 27 Wagner, Luke               9 Midlakes                 66-11  
 28 Vidler, Chris             10 Waterloo                 66-05  
 29 Mandal, Alexander         11 Penfield                 64-10  
 30 Herrmann, Joshua          10 Palmyra-Mace             58-07  
 31 Stewart, Brandon          11 Kendall                  55-06  
 -- Pearce, Nathan            11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Jensen, Dane              10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Felder, Tyler             12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:37.75  5/6/2016    Andrew Doody, Red Jacket                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua            4:40.15     679
  2 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest           4:57.15     576
  3 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.12     519
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo               5:12.69     489
  5 Tompkins, Owen            10 Honeoye Fall           5:15.47     474
  6 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me           5:15.68     473
  7 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr           5:17.93     461
  8 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann           5:34.22     379
  9 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport               5:38.36     359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 16.75  5/6/2016    Collin Farrell, Midlakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 16.26*  1    704
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 17.47   2    576
  3 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport                 17.58   1    565
  4 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              18.63   2    465
  5 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             19.85   2    361
  6 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             20.13   2    339
  7 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me             20.87   1    284
  8 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             20.95   2    278
  9 Tompkins, Owen            10 Honeoye Fall             21.10   2    267
 10 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr             22.37   1    186
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.80m  5/6/2016    Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 1.60m     464
  1 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport                 1.60m     464
  3 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 1.55m     426
  3 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             1.55m     426
  5 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              1.50m     389
  5 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             1.50m     389
  7 Tompkins, Owen            10 Honeoye Fall             1.40m     317
  7 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr             1.40m     317
  9 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me             1.35m     283
  9 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             1.35m     283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 5.38m  5/6/2016    Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                 5.47m*    475
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                 4.96m     375
  3 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             4.71m     328
  4 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport                 4.70m     326
  5 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              4.51m     292
  6 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             4.49m     288
  7 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr             4.26m     249
  8 Tompkins, Owen            10 Honeoye Fall             3.96m     199
  9 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             3.87m     185
 10 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me             3.82m     177
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 13.13m  5/6/2016    Jacob Nashlund, Marion                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr            10.69m     527
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                10.57m     520
  3 Farrell, Collin           12 Midlakes                10.51m     516
  4 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me             8.79m     413
  5 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport                 8.41m     391
  6 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest             8.26m     382
  7 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace             8.18m     377
  8 Tompkins, Owen            10 Honeoye Fall             8.06m     370
  9 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua              7.82m     356
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann             7.42m     332
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3421  2012        Pat Meyer, Hilton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bluto, Tyrell             11 Waterloo                  2424   10   
  2 Strong, Rickie            12 Canandaigua               2181    8   
  3 Wigent, Zack              11 Fairport                  2105    6   
  4 McDermott, Kellan         12 East Rochest              2011    4   
  5 Roof, Justin              12 Palmyra-Mace              1974    2   
  6 Corwin, Dart              11 Victor Centr              1740    1   
  7 LePore, Christopher       11 Pittsford Me              1630  
  8 Tompkins, Owen            10 Honeoye Fall              1627  
  9 Rodriguez, Jabin          10 Clyde-Savann              1457  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairport                   114.10     2) Pittsford Sutherland       97   
    3) Victor Central              78        4) Canandaigua                58.60
    5) Honeoye Falls-Lima          51        6) Brighton                   37.60
    7) Marion                      31.60     8) Palmyra-Macedon            24   
    9) Waterloo                    20       10) Livonia                    18   
   11) Midlakes                    15       12) Wayne Central              11   
   13) Penfield                    10.10    14) Sodus Central               9   
   15) Newark                       8       16) Red Jacket                  4   
   17) East Rochester               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         101        2) Fairport                   84   
    3) Canandaigua                 63        4) Clyde-Savannah             62   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        55        6) Victor Central             50   
    7) Waterloo                    39        8) Brighton                   38   
    9) Penfield                    32       10) East Rochester             22   
   10) Palmyra-Macedon             22       12) Wayne Central               6   
   13) Newark                       4       13) Marcus Whitman              4   
   13) Pittsford Mendon             4       16) Red Jacket                  2   
   17) Livonia                      1