Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 08:03 PM
                           Batavia_Invit - 5/7/2016                            
                               Van Detta Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 12.83   5  10   
  2 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              12.85   5   8   
  3 Mikayla Bolles             9 Williamsvill             13.03   5   6   
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  13.05   5   4   
  5 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 13.42   5   2   
  6 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             13.79   4   1   
  7 Miriam Tardy               8 Byron-Bergen             13.86   5 
  8 Kalei Brautlacht          12 Springville              13.87   4 
  9 Kayla Bailey               9 Williamsvill             13.91   4 
 10 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                  13.97   4 
 11 Claire Brandon            10 Grand Island             14.03   5 
 12 Lauren Boudeman            8 Newfane Cent             14.03   4 
 13 Chloe Chamberlain          9 Springville              14.14   3 
 14 Shannon Sedita            10 Penfield                 14.20   4 
 15 Oomarie Diggs              8 Aquinas Inst             14.29   4 
 16 Mackenzie Muoio           10 Byron-Bergen             14.59   4 
 17 Kali Wright               12 Alexander Ce             14.69   3 
 18 Nia Ross                   9 Batavia                  14.70   2 
 19 Katrina Clare              8 Barker HS                14.71   2 
 20 Megan Knoll                9 Newfane Cent             14.77   3 
 21 Maddie Szatkowski         10 Williamsvill             14.84   2 
 22 Lakin Woodward            10 Oakfield/Elb             14.94   2 
 23 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             14.99   3 
 24 Abby Roy                  12 Springville              15.06   3 
 25 Jillian Moeller           10 Barker HS                15.18   3 
 26 Haleigh Mason              8 Barker HS                15.23   3 
 27 Kelsey Daniels            11 Holley Centr             15.41   2 
 28 Hannah Gualtieri           9 Notre Dame-B             15.46   1 
 29 Sarah Giamberdino         11 Aquinas Inst             15.54   1 
 30 Tima Abdellatif           10 Grand Island             15.56   2 
 31 Abigail Williams           9 Holley Centr             15.65   2 
 32 Khiva Huxhold             10 Holley Centr             15.77   2 
 33 Gabrielle Crespo           9 Notre Dame-B             16.39   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 26.14   6  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  26.32   6   8   
  3 Stefani Teglash            9 Penfield                 27.63   6   6   
  4 Kayleigh Daniels          10 Newfane Cent             27.88   6   4   
  5 Miriam Tardy               8 Byron-Bergen             27.99   5   2   
  6 Macie Riggs                9 Alexander Ce             28.23   5   1   
  7 Oomarie Diggs              8 Aquinas Inst             28.86   5 
  8 Tiana Kerr                12 Williamsvill             28.93   5 
  9 Katrina Clare              8 Barker HS                29.35   4 
 10 Shelby Carlson             9 Oakfield/Elb             29.54   5 
 11 Jillian Moeller           10 Barker HS                29.98   5 
 12 Anna Franklin              9 Springville              30.05   3 
 13 Jessica Cmor              10 Notre Dame-B             30.10   4 
 14 Natalie Menz              10 Barker HS                30.25   4 
 15 Lakin Woodward            10 Oakfield/Elb             30.46   3 
 16 Abby Roy                  12 Springville              30.62   4 
 17 Rachel Chunco              7 Newfane Cent             30.65   3 
 18 Caroline Kozak            12 Penfield                 30.77   4 
 19 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb             30.91   2 
 20 Katie Hamilton             9 Batavia                  30.96   3 
 21 Tima Abdellatif           10 Grand Island             31.32   2 
 22 Khiva Huxhold             10 Holley Centr             31.48   2 
 23 Caitlin Kingston           9 Batavia                  31.52   3 
 24 Sarah Giamberdino         11 Aquinas Inst             31.89   2 
 25 Shelby Smith               7 Springville              32.01   2 
 26 Ariana Sanders            10 Williamsvill             32.52   1 
 27 Miranda Nuwer             12 Williamsvill             33.48   1 
 28 Kristina Yaroshchuk        8 Holley Centr             33.75   1 
 29 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr             35.53   1 
 30 Gabrielle Crespo           9 Notre Dame-B             35.71   1 
 31 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             35.83   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  59.46   6  10   
  2 Lydia Dewart              11 Barker HS              1:03.87   6   8   
  3 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:04.28   6   6   
  4 Tiana Kerr                12 Williamsvill           1:05.09   5   4   
  5 Katrina Clare              8 Barker HS              1:05.85   5   2   
  6 Lauren Blake               9 Springville            1:07.04   5   1   
  7 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            1:07.23   6 
  8 Madison McGrath            9 Penfield               1:07.88   4 
  9 Rachel Chunco              7 Newfane Cent           1:08.22   5 
 10 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr           1:08.42   4 
 11 Kaleigh Neale              7 Holley Centr           1:08.45   4 
 12 Lauren Baeumler            9 Grand Island           1:09.68   3 
 13 Haleigh Mason              8 Barker HS              1:09.98   3 
 14 Hannah Pfeifer             8 Gates-Chili            1:10.00   6 
 15 Elizabeth Miranda         10 Springville            1:10.15   4 
 16 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B           1:10.89   4 
 17 Julianna Murphy           12 Penfield               1:11.60   3 
 18 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr           1:11.91   3 
 19 Aimee Freeman             12 Batavia                1:12.97   4 
 20 Marina Earsaing              Newfane Cent           1:13.26   3 
 21 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B           1:13.59   3 
 22 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Ce           1:13.81   2 
 23 Jordan Renzi              10 Williamsvill           1:14.31   2 
 24 Samantha Burgio           12 Williamsvill           1:15.85   2 
 25 Aubrey Masters            12 Penfield               1:18.11   2 
 26 Olivia Fox                12 Alexander Ce           1:23.19   1 
 27 Mckenzie Haller           11 Notre Dame-B           1:24.28   1 
 28 Samantha Steavens         10 Alexander Ce           1:25.03   1 
 29 Kassidy Wozniak           12 Grand Island           1:26.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Bolles             9 Williamsvill           2:22.58   2  10   
  2 Olivia Moran               9 Williamsvill           2:33.10   2   8   
  3 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               2:34.20   2   6   
  4 Lydia Dewart              11 Barker HS              2:35.49   2   4   
  5 Claire Zickl              10 Batavia                2:36.43   2   2   
  6 Olivia Radford             8 Holley Centr           2:40.42   2   1   
  7 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                2:40.43   2 
  8 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           2:41.71   2 
  9 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen           2:46.47   2 
 10 Serena Harris              8 Barker HS              2:49.83   1 
 11 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Ce           2:51.01   1 
 12 Jordan Renzi              10 Williamsvill           2:52.41   1 
 13 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B           2:52.44   1 
 14 Emma Jenks                12 Barker HS              2:53.41   1 
 15 Ashley Montgomery         12 Byron-Bergen           2:54.58   1 
 16 Genna Baldassarre         11 Grand Island           2:55.16   1 
 17 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                2:56.74   2 
 18 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Ce           3:05.49   1 
 19 Alison Nixon               9 Notre Dame-B           3:05.77   1 
 20 Elisabeth Lupp             9 Grand Island           3:10.55   1 
 21 Corrin Sacilowski         10 Springville            3:14.33   1 
 22 Olivia Fox                12 Alexander Ce           3:17.95   1 
 -- Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield                    DQ   2 
 -- Marlee Angus               9 Penfield                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Dinehart           10 Batavia                5:03.29   2  10   
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               5:07.09   2   8   
  3 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield               5:08.31   2   6   
  4 Elle Russell              10 Springville            5:16.18   2   4   
  5 Ariya Roberts              9 Williamsvill           5:20.24   2   2   
  6 Sonya Krezmien             8 Springville            5:32.47   2   1   
  7 Margaret Sutherland       10 Notre Dame-B           5:39.49   2 
  8 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-B           5:45.64   2 
  9 Emily Fred                10 Grand Island           5:46.31   2 
 10 Jessica Haseley            9 Barker HS              5:55.26   1 
 11 Emma Jenks                12 Barker HS              5:59.35   2 
 12 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates-Chili            6:01.01   1 
 13 Morgan Munger             12 Oakfield/Elb           6:03.86   2 
 14 Alexandria Loewke         11 Byron-Bergen           6:07.99   1 
 15 Jenna Huntington          11 Byron-Bergen           6:11.07   1 
 16 Emily Caccamise            9 Batavia                6:13.51   2 
 17 Makenzie Merry             9 Gates-Chili            6:14.53   1 
 18 Corrin Sacilowski         10 Springville            6:21.00   1 
 19 Viana Tran                 9 Batavia                6:22.59   1 
 20 Shana Simmons              7 Newfane Cent           6:23.51   1 
 21 Stephanie Halat           11 Oakfield/Elb           6:23.78   1 
 22 Vanessa Shores            10 Grand Island           6:36.20   1 
 23 Mary Dixon                 9 Newfane Cent           7:00.77   1 
 24 Allison Siegmann           8 Newfane Cent           7:05.91   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Miller             12 Penfield              11:13.09   10   
  2 Lydia Chunco               8 Newfane Cent          11:52.63    8   
  3 Ellie Garrity             12 Williamsvill          12:17.67    6   
  4 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia               12:28.57    4   
  5 Samantha Burgio           12 Williamsvill          12:29.02    2   
  6 Jennette DiLaura          10 Grand Island          12:53.41    1   
  7 Lea Brown                 12 Batavia               13:04.99  
  8 Alaina Israel             12 Barker HS             13:13.57  
  9 Jessica Haseley            9 Barker HS             13:18.79  
 10 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield              13:20.02  
 11 Tori Oldman                7 Grand Island          13:45.94  
 12 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    11 Batavia               13:59.55  
 13 Tiarah Culverwell         11 Barker HS             15:28.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              15.95   4  10   
  2 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                 16.52   4   8   
  3 Erin Greenwald            12 Barker HS                17.93   4   6   
  4 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                  18.01   4   4   
  5 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia                  18.18   4   2   
  6 Melissa MacCowan           8 Byron-Bergen             18.21   4   1   
  7 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili              18.55   4 
  8 Payton Rowe                9 Springville              18.58   4 
  9 Maya Benda                11 Byron-Bergen             18.68   3 
 10 Natalie Menz              10 Barker HS                18.90   3 
 11 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce             18.92   3 
 12 Madison Gancasz            7 Barker HS                19.25   3 
 13 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island             19.30   3 
 14 Heather Michki            11 Grand Island             19.66   3 
 15 Madison McGrath            9 Penfield                 20.39   3 
 16 Aisha Thatcher             9 Batavia                  20.45   2 
 17 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr             20.46   2 
 18 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb             21.27   1 
 19 Madeline Mooney           12 Penfield                 21.39   2 
 20 Kristina Yaroshchuk        8 Holley Centr             22.86   1 
 21 Veronica Mendoza          11 Holley Centr             23.09   1 
 22 Rebecca Cramer             9 Oakfield/Elb             23.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield               1:11.16   5  10   
  2 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili            1:12.75   5   8   
  3 Jayna Wright              12 Alexander Ce           1:13.60   5   6   
  4 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill           1:15.26   5   4   
  5 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili            1:16.32   4   2   
  6 Briana Bromley             9 Batavia                1:16.39   4   1   
  7 Kayla Bailey               9 Williamsvill           1:17.40   4 
  8 McKenzie Maloy            12 Springville            1:17.41   5 
  9 Aisha Thatcher             9 Batavia                1:18.75   4 
 10 Ashley Parmelee           11 Grand Island           1:18.84   4 
 11 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   11 Batavia                1:19.06   3 
 12 Mira Phillips             10 Penfield               1:19.30   3 
 13 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           1:19.69   4 
 14 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               1:20.16   5 
 15 Kaleigh Neale              7 Holley Centr           1:21.52   3 
 16 Meghan Mietlicki          10 Newfane Cent           1:22.43   3 
 17 Madison Gancasz            7 Barker HS              1:22.44   3 
 18 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr           1:26.42   2 
 19 Alexis Greene              9 Barker HS              1:30.73   2 
 20 Rebecca Cramer             9 Oakfield/Elb           1:31.08   1 
 21 Mikala Smith              12 Holley Centr           1:32.81   2 
 22 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B           1:39.42   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly Goerss            9 Newfane Cent           7:51.36   10   
  2 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield               7:51.66    8   
  3 Olivia Moran               9 Williamsvill           7:51.82    6   
  4 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               7:59.29    4   
  5 Isabel Dickinson          10 Grand Island           8:17.19    2   
  6 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                8:20.64    1   
  7 McKenzie Maloy            12 Springville            8:26.68  
  8 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen           8:30.50  
  9 Ellie Garrity             12 Williamsvill           8:30.99  
 10 Siomara Caballero          8 Byron-Bergen           8:41.18  
 11 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen           8:45.02  
 12 Genna Baldassarre         11 Grand Island           9:00.04  
 13 Logan Cadieux             10 Oakfield/Elb           9:15.39  
 14 Alaina Israel             12 Barker HS              9:16.34  
 15 Farrah Macpherson         10 Oakfield/Elb           9:19.82  
 16 Elle Fulton                9 Batavia                9:34.27  
 17 Elizabeth Richardson      10 Alexander Ce           9:39.25  
 18 Tiarah Culverwell         11 Barker HS              9:52.16  
 19 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                9:57.39  
 -- Stephanie Halat           11 Oakfield/Elb               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                              51.56   2  10   
     1) Joanna Jin 10                   2) Abby Frank 11                  
     3) Shannon Sedita 10               4) Stefani Teglash 9              
  2 Byron-Bergen                                          53.24   2   8   
     1) Reanne Dressler 11              2) Miriam Tardy 8                 
     3) Melissa MacCowan 8              4) Mackenzie Muoio 10             
  3 Newfane Central                                       53.63   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                               54.75   2   4   
     1) Rachel Denise 10                2) Camryn Buck 8                  
     3) Katie Hamilton 9                4) Nicole Maltese 12              
  5 Oakfield/Elba                                         54.95   1   2   
     1) Brianna Matteson 12             2) Sara Zakes 12                  
     3) Shelby Carlson 9                4) Kenydie Mott 12                
  6 Springville                                           55.19   2   1   
     1) Chloe Chamberlain 9             2) Kalei Brautlacht 12            
     3) Payton Rowe 9                   4) McKenzie Maloy 12              
  7 Alexander Central                                     56.09   1 
     1) Jordan Schmidt 9                2) Samantha Gibbs 10              
     3) Jayna Wright 12                 4) Kali Wright 12                 
  8 Holley Central                                        57.74   1 
     1) Kelsey Daniels 11               2) Julia Smith 9                  
     3) Khiva Huxhold 10                4) Abigail Williams 9             
  9 Williamsville North                                   59.08   1 
     1) Maddie Szatkowski 10            2) Rachel Juneau 10               
     3) Ariana Sanders 10               4) Miranda Nuwer 12               
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia                                       DQ   1 
     1) Taylor Peck 10                  2) Shelby McGinnis 12             
     3) Bella March 9                   4) Jessica Cmor 10                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Springville                                         1:02.29   1  10   
     1) Emily Zebrowski 12              2) Shelby Smith 7                 
     3) Sadie Olrogg 9                  4) Mackenzie Engle 10             
  2 Grand Island                                        1:02.69   1   8   
     1) Amber Schwinn 12                2) Kassidy Wozniak 12             
     3) Gianni Ford 11                  4) Ayah Abdelal 11                
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:02.73   2   6   
     1) Taylor Peck 10                  2) Gemma Bochicchio 9             
     3) Lexie Gerhardy 12               4) Rebecca Krenzer 12             
  4 Penfield                                            1:02.94   2   4   
     1) Rebecca Rock 12                 2) Emma Rock 9                    
     3) Liz Alvut 10                    4) Molly Sauter 9                 
  5 Batavia                                             1:10.76   2   2   
     1) Karleigh Amthor 9               2) Alicia Scroger 10              
     3) Alexis Stork 10                 4) Laura Guiste 12                
 -- Williamsville North                                      DQ   2 
     1) Leah Truskinovsky 10            2) Emily Segal 9                  
     3) Maddy Frost 9                   4) Erin Lippa 11                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:18.16   2  10   
     1) Sophia Dinehart 10              2) Claire Zickl 10                
     3) Briana Bromley 9                4) Kiaya Franklin 10              
  2 Penfield                                            4:28.21   2   8   
     1) Marlee Angus 9                  2) Megan Sedita 12                
     3) Cameron Mackenzie 10            4) Elena Mantilla 9               
  3 Holley Central                                      4:39.83   2   6   
     1) Lindsey Allen 10                2) Kaleigh Neale 7                
     3) Julia Smith 9                   4) Olivia Radford 8               
  4 Springville                                         4:41.49   2   4   
     1) McKenzie Maloy 12               2) Anna Franklin 9                
     3) Sonya Krezmien 8                4) Elle Russell 10                
  5 Grand Island                                        5:00.37   1   2   
     1) Lauren Baeumler 9               2) Elisabeth Lupp 9               
     3) Emily Fred 10                   4) Ashley Parmelee 11             
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:25.09   1   1   
     1) Bella March 9                   2) Kelsey Hilburger 10            
     3) Rachel Nickerson 7              4) Alison Nixon 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            9:53.63   10   
     1) Natalie Hansen 10               2) Megan Sedita 12                
     3) Cameron Mackenzie 10            4) Claire Miller 12               
  2 Batavia                                             9:59.58    8   
     1) Sophia Dinehart 10              2) Briana Bromley 9               
     3) Claire Zickl 10                 4) Madison Murray 10              
  3 Newfane Central                                    10:10.10    6   
  4 Springville                                        11:12.54    4   
     1) Sonya Krezmien 8                2) Elizabeth Miranda 10           
     3) Elle Russell 10                 4) Nyah Solly 7                   
  5 Grand Island                                       11:19.22    2   
     1) Isabel Dickinson 10             2) Emily Fred 10                  
     3) Shannon Klein 10                4) Ashley Parmelee 11             
  6 Gates-Chili                                        11:41.60    1   
     1) Kimmy Do 9                      2) Ava Speidel 9                  
     3) Hannah Pfeifer 8                4) Bianca Cilento 9               
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 13:12.24  
     1) Hannah Gualtieri 9              2) Alison Nixon 9                 
     3) Kelsey Hilburger 10             4) Mckenzie Haller 11             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newfane Central                                     4:35.59   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen                                        4:41.13    8   
     1) Siomara Caballero 8             2) Miriam Tardy 8                 
     3) Melissa MacCowan 8              4) Emily Gonyea 8                 
  3 Batavia                                             4:41.22    6   
     1) Madison Murray 10               2) Jalesa Smith 9                 
     3) Rachel Denise 10                4) Regan Henrici 9                
  4 Gates-Chili                                         4:46.65    4   
     1) Bianca Cilento 9                2) Jasmine Duran 9                
     3) Ronnie Goff 10                  4) Savannah Martin 9              
  5 Penfield                                            4:49.55    2   
     1) Meghan Domroes 9                2) Sydney Angus 10                
     3) Serena Washburn 10              4) Molly Sauter 9                 
  6 Williamsville North                                 4:49.72    1   
     1) Meadow Wistner 9                2) Maddie Szatkowski 10           
     3) Amaya Mack 9                    4) Rachel Juneau 10               
  7 Springville                                         4:50.76  
     1) Elizabeth Miranda 10            2) Chloe Chamberlain 9            
     3) Payton Rowe 9                   4) Sonya Krezmien 8               
  8 Barker HS                                           5:00.29  
     1) Natalie Menz 10                 2) Jillian Moeller 10             
     3) Haleigh Mason 8                 4) Serena Harris 8                
  9 Oakfield/Elba                                       5:06.35  
     1) Farrah Macpherson 10            2) Lexi Tambe 10                  
     3) Lakin Woodward 10               4) Shelby Carlson 9               
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:06.51  
     1) Margaret Sutherland 10          2) Taylor Peck 10                 
     3) Jessica Cmor 10                 4) Carly Olles 10                 
 11 Alexander Central                                   5:13.84  
     1) Charlie Stefani 9               2) Jordan Schmidt 9               
     3) Samantha Steavens 10            4) Elizabeth Richardson 10        
 12 Holley Central                                      5:25.21  
     1) Nina Dilella 10                 2) Khiva Huxhold 10               
     3) Abigail Williams 9              4) Hanna Waterman 10              
 13 Grand Island                                        5:30.95  
     1) Elisabeth Lupp 9                2) Tori Oldman 7                  
     3) Lauren Baeumler 9               4) Jennette DiLaura 10            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               5-00.00   10   
  2 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            4-08.00    8   
  3 Amaya Mack                 9 Williamsvill          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Aubrey Richardson         12 Penfield               4-06.00    4   
  5 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill           4-04.00    1   
  5 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia                4-04.00    1   
  5 Claire Brandon            10 Grand Island           4-04.00    1   
  8 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia               J4-04.00  
  9 Morgan Fuller             10 Byron-Bergen          J4-04.00  
 10 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield               4-02.00  
 10 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr           4-02.00  
 10 Caitlin Clack              9 Newfane Cent           4-02.00  
 13 Rachel Juneau             10 Williamsvill           4-00.00  
 13 Camryn Buck                8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 13 Abby Roy                  12 Springville            4-00.00  
 16 Meghan Mietlicki          10 Newfane Cent           3-09.00  
 16 Serena Harris              8 Barker HS              3-09.00  
 16 Veronica Mendoza          11 Holley Centr           3-09.00  
 16 Lena Fazzolari             7 Barker HS              3-09.00  
 -- Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb                NH  
 -- Kelsey Daniels            11 Holley Centr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Gaygen          10 Williamsvill          10-00.00   10   
  2 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield               9-06.00    8   
  3 Meadow Wistner             9 Williamsvill           9-00.00    6   
  4 Aerone' Colvin             9 Gates-Chili            8-06.00    4   
  5 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia               J8-06.00    2   
  6 Reanne Dressler           11 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00    0.50
  6 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               8-00.00    0.50
  8 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen          J8-00.00  
  8 Erin Greenwald            12 Barker HS             J8-00.00  
 10 Madison Gancasz            7 Barker HS              7-00.00  
 11 Abrianna Kruger            9 Holley Centr           6-06.00  
 11 Vanessa Shores            10 Grand Island           6-06.00  
 11 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr           6-06.00  
 14 Samantha Gibbs            10 Alexander Ce           6-00.00  
 14 Rachel Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Mason             12 Barker HS             16-05.00   10   
  2 Kalei Brautlacht          12 Springville           15-08.50    8   
  3 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          15-06.25    6   
  4 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill          15-05.25    4   
  5 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili           14-10.75    2   
  6 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               14-07.25    1   
  7 Oomarie Diggs              8 Aquinas Inst          14-07.00  
  8 Brianna Matteson          12 Oakfield/Elb          14-03.00  
  9 Melissa MacCowan           8 Byron-Bergen          14-00.50  
 10 Nicole Maltese            12 Batavia               13-11.75  
 11 Serena Washburn           10 Penfield              13-08.25  
 12 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield/Elb          13-08.00  
 12 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           13-08.00  
 14 Alix Soule                12 Penfield              13-05.00  
 15 Claire Brandon            10 Grand Island          13-04.50  
 16 Mackenzie Muoio           10 Byron-Bergen          13-03.00  
 17 Heather Michki            11 Grand Island          13-01.00  
 18 Nina Dilella              10 Holley Centr          12-11.00  
 19 Ciara Gregoire             8 Barker HS             12-10.00  
 20 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          12-09.25  
 21 Kristina Yaroshchuk        8 Holley Centr          11-10.50  
 22 Shelby Smith               7 Springville           11-06.50  
 23 Bella March                9 Notre Dame-B          11-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Mason             12 Barker HS             33-11.00   10   
  2 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili           33-06.50    8   
  3 Chloe Hurrell             10 Williamsvill          32-09.50    6   
  4 Kalei Brautlacht          12 Springville           32-07.75    4   
  5 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           31-03.00    2   
  6 Ariana Ross               12 Batavia               30-10.00    1   
  7 Kenydie Mott              12 Oakfield/Elb          30-02.25  
  8 Kelsey Maurer             11 Byron-Bergen          30-00.00  
  9 Abby Roy                  12 Springville           29-09.75  
 10 Claire Brandon            10 Grand Island          29-06.75  
 11 Emma Jolley               11 Penfield              29-05.50  
 12 Jalesa Smith               9 Batavia               28-07.75  
 13 Ali Johnston              11 Penfield              28-04.00  
 14 Shelby McGinnis           12 Notre Dame-B          28-01.50  
 15 Julia Quan                 9 Gates-Chili           27-10.50  
 16 Ciara Gregoire             8 Barker HS             27-10.00  
 17 Karson Richenberg         11 Byron-Bergen          27-03.50  
 18 Heather Michki            11 Grand Island          26-05.00  
 19 Amaya Mack                 9 Williamsvill          26-04.50  
 20 Brittany Hicks            12 Oakfield/Elb          23-02.50  
 20 Hanna Waterman            10 Holley Centr          23-02.50  
 22 Abigail Williams           9 Holley Centr          20-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Lippa                11 Williamsvill          33-08.00   10   
  2 Hannah Lewandowski        11 Newfane Cent          32-09.00    8   
  3 Emily Zebrowski           12 Springville           32-00.50    6   
  4 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen          31-11.50    4   
  5 Lauryn Wight              11 Batavia               31-02.00    2   
  6 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B          30-08.00    1   
  7 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield              29-05.50  
  8 Alicyn Bizari             11 Byron-Bergen          28-02.00  
  9 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili           27-09.50  
 10 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island          27-09.00  
 11 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B          27-06.00  
 12 Olivia Audsley            11 Byron-Bergen          26-10.50  
 13 Tori-ann Graham           12 Newfane Cent          26-04.00  
 14 Rebecca Stoloski          12 Barker HS             26-02.00  
 15 Emily Segal                9 Williamsvill          25-03.25  
 16 Shelby Ewald               9 Barker HS             25-02.50  
 17 Gianni Ford               11 Grand Island          24-04.25  
 18 Ayah Abdelal              11 Grand Island          24-02.50  
 19 Taylor Peck               10 Notre Dame-B          24-01.50  
 20 Casey A'Hearn             10 Barker HS             23-09.00  
 21 Maddy Frost                9 Williamsvill          23-08.50  
 22 Joselyn Hayes              9 Springville           23-04.50  
 23 Laura Guiste              12 Batavia               23-01.00  
 24 Molly Sauter               9 Penfield              22-07.00  
 25 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia               21-11.50  
 26 Diana Castillo            10 Holley Centr          21-09.25  
 27 Madison Conn               9 Gates-Chili           21-07.00  
 28 Abigail Fisher             9 Oakfield/Elb          21-05.00  
 29 Sophie Turner              9 Penfield              21-04.00  
 30 Jessica Hicks             10 Oakfield/Elb          20-07.00  
 31 Emma Kennedy              10 Holley Centr          19-07.50  
 32 Angel Hall                11 Gates-Chili           18-09.25  
 33 Shelby Smith               7 Springville           17-08.00  
 34 Kristen Santiago          10 Aquinas Inst          15-05.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Zebrowski           12 Springville             106-02   10   
  2 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B            105-07    8   
  3 Erin Lippa                11 Williamsvill            104-04    6   
  4 Hannah Lewandowski        11 Newfane Cent             96-02    4   
  5 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen             85-07    2   
  6 Rebecca Stoloski          12 Barker HS                85-06    1   
  7 Rebecca Rock              12 Penfield                 84-07  
  8 Amber Schwinn             12 Grand Island             84-01  
  9 Emma Rock                  9 Penfield                 81-03  
 10 Gianni Ford               11 Grand Island             79-05  
 11 Tiariqua Barlow           11 Gates-Chili              77-05  
 12 Sadie Olrogg               9 Springville              76-05  
 13 Lexie Gerhardy            12 Notre Dame-B             74-07  
 14 Mackenzie Engle           10 Springville              74-04  
 15 Casey A'Hearn             10 Barker HS                73-04  
 16 Leah Truskinovsky         10 Williamsvill             72-02  
 17 Emily Segal                9 Williamsvill             71-07  
 18 Sara Zakes                12 Oakfield/Elb             69-09  
 19 Olivia Audsley            11 Byron-Bergen             68-10  
 20 Tori-ann Graham           12 Newfane Cent             66-07  
 21 Alicyn Bizari             11 Byron-Bergen             65-04  
 22 Rachel Hurtgam             8 Barker HS                64-01  
 23 AnnMarie Georgia          11 Batavia                  63-04  
 24 Liz Alvut                 10 Penfield                 61-08  
 25 Audrey Lange              10 Batavia                  61-03  
 26 Ayah Abdelal              11 Grand Island             61-02  
 27 Jordan Schmidt             9 Alexander Ce             56-03  
 28 Gemma Bochicchio           9 Notre Dame-B             53-11  
 29 Abigail Fisher             9 Oakfield/Elb             50-01  
 30 Diana Castillo            10 Holley Centr             49-02  
 31 Shania Cummings           12 Alexander Ce             42-09  
 32 Emma Kennedy              10 Holley Centr             40-01  
 33 Kristen Santiago          10 Aquinas Inst             29-04  
 -- Lauryn Wight              11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              11.37   5  10   
  2 Rodney Corbin             11 Williamsvill             11.43   5   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              11.71   5   6   
  4 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  11.74   5   4   
  5 Fatir Glover              12 Williamsvill             11.88   5   2   
  6 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  11.96   5   1   
  7 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili              11.98   5 
  8 Nathan Zariczny           10 Penfield                 12.02   5 
  9 Willie Sturgis            11 Williamsvill             12.12   3 
 10 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 12.19   3 
 11 Jeremiah Wilkes           12 Grand Island             12.26   4 
 12 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield/Elb             12.33   2 
 13 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B             12.39   4 
 14 Shemar Hayes              12 Aquinas Inst             12.40   4 
 15 James DeBiase             10 Newfane Cent             12.57   3 
 16 Jackson Hays              10 Penfield                 12.59   3 
 17 Adam Woodworth            10 Barker HS                12.68   3 
 18 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             12.70   3 
 19 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Centr             12.71   2 
 20 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen             12.71   4 
 21 Dominic Clementi           9 Barker HS                12.72   2 
 22 Alex Jennings             11 Grand Island             12.77   3 
 23 Thorne Geise              10 Newfane Cent             12.86   2 
 24 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce             12.91   4 
 25 John Mounts                9 Holley Centr             13.50   2 
 26 Brandon Bruner             9 Grand Island             13.51   1 
 27 Patrick Dwyer              9 Barker HS                13.52   2 
 28 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B             13.75   2 
 29 Bryson Tobolski            9 Oakfield/Elb             14.99   1 
 30 Caleb Miller               9 Alexander Ce             15.29   1 
 31 Eric Stroud               10 Alexander Ce             15.95   1 
 -- Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                     DQ   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Corbin             11 Williamsvill             22.95   7  10   
  2 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              23.09   7   8   
  3 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             23.49   6   6   
  4 Jaysen Wylie              12 Batavia                  23.55   7   4   
  5 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili              23.88   7   2   
  6 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia                  23.94   7   1   
  7 Joe Pizzi                  9 Penfield                 24.09   6 
  8 Richard Flores            12 Byron-Bergen             24.13   5 
  9 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B             24.19   5 
 10 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 24.30   6 
 11 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield/Elb             24.38   4 
 12 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              24.49   6 
 13 Dominic Clementi           9 Barker HS                24.54   4 
 14 Zach Rudewicz              9 Williamsvill             24.65   4 
 15 Jeremiah Wilkes           12 Grand Island             24.82   6 
 16 Jonathan Liciaga          10 Batavia                  24.84   5 
 17 Tyler Gilbert             12 Newfane Cent             25.00   4 
 18 Job Smith                 10 Alexander Ce             25.24   3 
 19 Willie Sturgis            11 Williamsvill             25.32   6 
 20 Shane O'Halloran          11 Byron-Bergen             25.34   5 
 21 Charlie Barton            10 Penfield                 25.49   4 
 22 Adam Woodworth            10 Barker HS                25.56   4 
 23 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield/Elb             25.80   3 
 24 Jack Steinagel            10 Grand Island             26.35   2 
 25 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Centr             26.47   3 
 26 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr             26.71   3 
 27 John Mounts                9 Holley Centr             27.01   2 
 28 Connor Franz              12 Alexander Ce             27.17   3 
 29 Brandon Bruner             9 Grand Island             27.42   5 
 30 Patrick Dwyer              9 Barker HS                27.67   2 
 31 Zachary Barrow            11 Aquinas Inst             28.06   2 
 32 Dan Nickerson              9 Notre Dame-B             30.50   1 
 33 Jason Dixon                9 Oakfield/Elb             30.82   1 
 34 Tyler Kreutter             9 Alexander Ce             39.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             52.90   5  10   
  2 Lowell McCarthy           11 Penfield                 53.75   5   8   
  3 Eric Weisansal            12 Williamsvill             53.97   4   6   
  4 Jordan Gardner            11 Byron-Bergen             54.35   3   4   
  5 Evan McCarthy             10 Williamsvill             54.47   4   2   
  6 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 54.48   5   1   
  7 Justin Postell            11 Gates-Chili              54.58   4 
  8 Franche' John             11 Gates-Chili              54.66   5 
  9 Matt DeSimone             10 Holley Centr             54.67   4 
 10 Isaiah Ciociola           11 Batavia                  54.86   4 
 11 Brad Misiak               11 Notre Dame-B             54.93   3 
 12 Dominic Clementi           9 Barker HS                55.74   3 
 13 John Kindig               10 Batavia                  56.15   2 
 14 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 56.65   3 
 15 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield/Elb             57.37   2 
 16 Jake Arnold               11 Barker HS                57.72   3 
 17 Reese Casinelli           10 Newfane Cent             57.84   2 
 18 Savion Stinson            11 Gates-Chili              58.34   4 
 19 Connor Franz              12 Alexander Ce             58.47   2 
 20 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                  59.00   1 
 21 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B             59.61   1 
 22 Jack Steinagel            10 Grand Island             59.71   2 
 23 Zachary Richbart           9 Barker HS              1:00.94   1 
 24 William Steavens           9 Alexander Ce           1:04.71   1 
 25 Joe Killian               10 Grand Island           1:06.22   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               2:02.69   2  10   
  2 John Pullano              10 Penfield               2:04.44   2   8   
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                2:10.07   2   6   
  4 Zach Toner                10 Williamsvill           2:11.08   2   4   
  5 Hunter Soles              12 Newfane Cent           2:11.38   2   2   
  6 Matt Pestinger            11 Barker HS              2:12.68   2   1   
  7 Conor Davis               11 Penfield               2:15.37   2 
  8 Flint Dilella             12 Holley Centr           2:17.14   2 
  9 Greyson Huntington         8 Byron-Bergen           2:17.60   1 
 10 David Schrenker           12 Byron-Bergen           2:18.11   1 
 10 Matt Marzec               10 Williamsvill           2:18.11   2 
 12 Adam Wagner               10 Barker HS              2:18.26   1 
 13 Tim Howard                11 Grand Island           2:18.43   2 
 14 Josh Schmidt              10 Williamsvill           2:19.99   2 
 15 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                2:23.47   1 
 16 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-B           2:25.04   1 
 17 Reno Klotzbach            10 Oakfield/Elb           2:25.71   1 
 18 Brandon Kropf             10 Byron-Bergen           2:28.43   1 
 19 Braxton Leary-Hart        11 Holley Centr           2:29.41   1 
 20 Bryson Tobolski            9 Oakfield/Elb           2:33.94   1 
 21 Caden Gibson               8 Newfane Cent           2:36.33   1 
 22 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B           2:36.48   1 
 23 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           2:36.97   1 
 24 David Doan                 9 Notre Dame-B           2:44.90   1 
 25 Nick Munger                8 Oakfield/Elb           2:50.06   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Buzby                10 Grand Island           4:34.61   2  10   
  2 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield               4:37.36   2   8   
  3 Sebastian Melendez         8 Grand Island           4:40.99   2   6   
  4 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:42.10   2   4   
  5 Samuel Auernhamer         10 Newfane Cent           4:42.20   2   2   
  6 Zachary Gauronski          9 Penfield               4:47.39   2   1   
  7 Jake Marchese              9 Penfield               4:51.29   2 
  8 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield/Elb           4:52.81   2 
  9 Ken Abrahim                9 Williamsvill           4:54.62   2 
 10 Brent Bachman             11 Barker HS              5:04.08   2 
 11 Collin McCabe             10 Newfane Cent           5:07.70   2 
 12 Nick Neid                 10 Batavia                5:10.96   2 
 13 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Centr           5:13.47   1 
 14 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia                5:16.90   2 
 15 Austin Carrick             8 Notre Dame-B           5:18.01   2 
 16 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island           5:22.26   1 
 17 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen           5:23.72   1 
 18 Michael Sobotka            9 Newfane Cent           5:26.80   1 
 19 Aidan O'Shea              10 Barker HS              5:28.14   1 
 20 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst           5:28.93   1 
 21 Aiden Madigan              9 Williamsvill           5:32.51   1 
 22 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-B           5:32.56   1 
 23 Michael Bowen             11 Byron-Bergen           5:33.29   2 
 24 Billirich Stamp           10 Byron-Bergen           5:36.15   1 
 25 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B           5:42.56   1 
 26 Tyler Dioguardi           10 Alexander Ce           5:55.99   1 
 27 Nick Munger                8 Oakfield/Elb           5:57.83   1 
 28 Ryan Tracey                9 Alexander Ce           6:25.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               9:40.97   10   
  2 Samuel Auernhamer         10 Newfane Cent          10:15.84    8   
  3 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia               10:35.25    6   
  4 Ken Abrahim                9 Williamsvill          10:37.68    4   
  5 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield/Elb          10:48.87    2   
  6 Louis Leone               12 Batavia               10:53.19    1   
  7 Brent Bachman             11 Barker HS             11:16.31  
  8 Collin McCabe             10 Newfane Cent          11:16.84  
  9 Robert Jankowiak          11 Grand Island          11:29.99  
 10 Joe Killian               10 Grand Island          11:39.19  
 11 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Centr          11:46.30  
 12 Robert Stevenson           9 Newfane Cent          11:50.40  
 13 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-B          11:58.17  
 14 Aiden Madigan              9 Williamsvill          12:29.03  
 15 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island          12:35.26  
 16 Nick Young                 9 Williamsvill          13:35.40  
 17 Rocco Spagnolo            10 Barker HS             13:59.68  
 -- Andrew Cunningham         10 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Chojnacki            12 Williamsvill             15.95   4  10   
  2 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  16.11   4   8   
  3 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili              16.40   4   6   
  4 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                  16.71   4   4   
  5 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              17.26   4   2   
  6 John Harris               12 Oakfield/Elb             17.29   4   1   
  7 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili              17.38   4 
  8 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield/Elb             17.57   3 
  9 Ryan Greene               12 Williamsvill             17.82   3 
 10 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                  17.92   3 
 11 Jeremy Anderson           10 Williamsvill             18.51   4 
 12 Joe Samplinski            10 Grand Island             19.28   2 
 13 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island             19.51   2 
 14 James Skehan              11 Holley Centr             19.57   2 
 15 Thorne Geise              10 Newfane Cent             19.95   3 
 16 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr             20.12   3 
 17 Clayton Fox               10 Alexander Ce             20.31   3 
 18 Josh Phelps               10 Byron-Bergen             20.33   3 
 19 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield                 21.43   2 
 20 Andrew Schafer             9 Barker HS                21.69   2 
 21 Patrick Worley            10 Newfane Cent             22.67   1 
 22 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce             22.94   2 
 23 Alex Bruno                 9 Penfield                 23.02   1 
 -- Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              59.44   5  10   
  2 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:01.08   5   8   
  3 Ryan Greene               12 Williamsvill           1:02.24   5   6   
  4 Evan Williams             12 Gates-Chili            1:02.32   5   4   
  5 Jerome Masters            11 Grand Island           1:02.62   5   2   
  6 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield/Elb           1:02.95   4   1   
  7 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                1:03.27   4 
  8 Semaj Stinson             12 Gates-Chili            1:04.08   4 
  9 Joe Samplinski            10 Grand Island           1:04.91   4 
 10 Julio Vazquez             10 Batavia                1:04.99   4 
 11 Alessio LaRock            11 Batavia                1:06.75   3 
 12 Ryan Moseman              12 Holley Centr           1:06.95   4 
 13 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb           1:08.23   3 
 14 Chris Lemley              11 Notre Dame-B           1:08.37   2 
 15 Josh Phelps               10 Byron-Bergen           1:08.39   3 
 16 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Ce           1:11.23   3 
 17 Antonio Puente            11 Holley Centr           1:11.95   2 
 18 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield               1:12.41   3 
 19 Patrick Worley            10 Newfane Cent           1:14.26   5 
 20 Andrew Schafer             9 Barker HS              1:15.03   2 
 21 Dylan Maier                9 Oakfield/Elb           1:21.64   1 
 22 Ryan Tracey                9 Alexander Ce           1:28.33   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield              10:32.20   10   
  2 Jack Hopkins              11 Barker HS             10:40.20    8   
  3 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               10:51.34    6   
  4 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield/Elb          10:58.09    4   
  5 Conor Davis               11 Penfield              11:03.17    2   
  6 Tim Howard                11 Grand Island          11:04.10    1   
  7 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield/Elb          11:06.70  
  8 Patrick Sayers            11 Aquinas Inst          11:33.11  
  9 Max Keller                11 Grand Island          11:41.04  
 10 Alan Lingle                8 Newfane Cent          11:42.60  
 11 Cody Smith                10 Williamsvill          11:44.18  
 12 Nate Loria                10 Batavia               12:02.98  
 13 Jack Rafferty             11 Williamsvill          12:11.46  
 14 Kyle Mott                  9 Oakfield/Elb          12:14.22  
 15 Kristopher Kuszlyk         9 Batavia               12:24.25  
 16 Chandler Bow              10 Byron-Bergen          12:26.89  
 17 Joe Baronich              10 Barker HS             12:29.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    50.36   2  10   
     1) Jimmy Zickl 11                  2) Peter Daversa 12               
     3) Ethan Osborne 12                4) Chris Morris 12                
  2 Holley Central                                        53.75   2   8   
     1) James Skehan 11                 2) Braxton Leary-Hart 11          
     3) Camron Thorn 12                 4) Matt Hahn 9                    
  3 Batavia                                               55.46   2   6   
     1) Anthony Ray 10                  2) Luke Maltese 10                
     3) Ian SanFratello 11              4) Tino Zinni 10                  
  4 Grand Island                                          55.64   1   4   
     1) Josh Harper 11                  2) Robert Jankowiak 11            
     3) Jacob Corrao 9                  4) Max Keller 11                  
  5 Penfield                                              57.35   2   2   
     1) Spencer Abbott 9                2) Nathan Farnham 9               
     3) Fred Finter 10                  4) Nathan Zariczny 10             
  6 Alexander Central                                   1:05.12   1   1   
     1) Alex Schmidt 10                 2) Austin Davis 10                
     3) Jonathan Bigsby 9               4) Anthony Delsordo 9             
 -- Oakfield/Elba                                            DQ   2 
     1) Cam Smith 10                    2) John Igoe 10                   
     3) Zach Porter 12                  4) Jason Dixon 9                  
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ   2 
     1) Chrisean Davis-Pinckney 11      2) Lorenzo Robinson 11            
     3) Lydell Robinson 11              4) Nate Mitchell 12               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           44.31   2  10   
     1) Dexter Proctor 11               2) Derrick Rogers 10              
     3) Jalen Smith 10                  4) Carlos Rivera 10               
  2 Batavia                                               44.77   2   8   
     1) Jonathan Liciaga 10             2) Eric Davis 10                  
     3) Andrew Mruczek 11               4) Jaysen Wylie 12                
  3 Williamsville North                                   45.15   2   6   
     1) Eric Weisansal 12               2) Fatir Glover 12                
     3) Willie Sturgis 11               4) Rodney Corbin 11               
  4 Byron-Bergen                                          46.00   2   4   
     1) Richard Flores 12               2) Jordan Miller 11               
     3) Dylan Rowcliffe 12              4) Jordan Gardner 11              
  5 Penfield                                              46.99   1   2   
     1) Jackson Hays 10                 2) Joe Pizzi 9                    
     3) Chris Allen 9                   4) Nathan Zariczny 10             
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    47.04   2   1   
     1) Jimmy Zickl 11                  2) Peter Daversa 12               
     3) Brad Misiak 11                  4) Jack Sutherland 12             
  7 Holley Central                                        47.64   1 
     1) Matt DeSimone 10                2) Richard Tamblin 12             
     3) James Skehan 11                 4) Ryan Moseman 12                
  8 Newfane Central                                       47.94   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:35.30   2  10   
     1) Jaysen Wylie 12                 2) Isaiah Ciociola 11             
     3) Cal Jantzi 12                   4) Andrew Mruczek 11              
  2 Penfield                                            3:36.32   2   8   
     1) Andy Frank 9                    2) Jack Murphy 11                 
     3) Lowell McCarthy 11              4) Michael Allchin 12             
  3 Grand Island                                        3:38.76   2   6   
     1) Jerome Masters 11               2) Joe Frailey 11                 
     3) Kyle Frascatore 12              4) Sebastian Melendez 8           
  4 Byron-Bergen                                        3:39.72   2   4   
     1) Richard Flores 12               2) Jordan Miller 11               
     3) Jordan Gardner 11               4) Brandon Burke 11               
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:43.75   2   2   
     1) Jack Sutherland 12              2) Brad Misiak 11                 
     3) Thomas Berggren 10              4) Chris Lemley 11                
  6 Williamsville North                                 3:46.85   1   1   
     1) Cameron Parrelly 12             2) Matt Marzec 10                 
     3) Zach Toner 10                   4) Evan McCarthy 10               
  7 Holley Central                                      3:48.61   1 
     1) Chris Balys 11                  2) Flint Dilella 12               
     3) Matt DeSimone 10                4) Ryan Moseman 12                
  8 Alexander Central                                   3:58.31   1 
     1) Richard Amico 12                2) Tyler Cook 10                  
     3) Job Smith 10                    4) Connor Franz 12                
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ   2 
     1) Nathan Cannon 12                2) Savion Stinson 11              
     3) Franche' John 11                4) Justin Postell 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:23.56   10   
     1) John Pullano 10                 2) Tyler Senall 10                
     3) Lowell McCarthy 11              4) Michael Allchin 12             
  2 Batavia                                             8:36.49    8   
     1) Cal Jantzi 12                   2) Nick Callisher 12              
     3) Sam Bartz 11                    4) Louis Leone 12                 
  3 Williamsville North                                 9:05.77    6   
     1) Matt Marzec 10                  2) Zach Toner 10                  
     3) Cameron Parrelly 12             4) Josh Schmidt 10                
  4 Byron-Bergen                                        9:35.29    4   
     1) Brandon Kropf 10                2) Michael Bowen 11               
     3) Greyson Huntington 8            4) David Schrenker 12             
  5 Newfane Central                                     9:54.17    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:57.55    1   
     1) Jacob Gualtieri 10              2) Austin Carrick 8               
     3) James Berggren 10               4) Tyler Fuller 9                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:54.62   10   
     1) Zakariah Jantzi 9               2) Eric Davis 10                  
     3) Taiyo Iburi-Bethel 9            4) John Kindig 10                 
  2 Grand Island                                        3:55.68    8   
     1) Ryan Buzby 10                   2) Alban de Beauregard 10         
     3) Joe Samplinski 10               4) Jack Steinagel 10              
  3 Newfane Central                                     4:00.06    6   
  4 Penfield                                            4:00.15    4   
     1) Jake Marchese 9                 2) Charlie Barton 10              
     3) Jackson Hays 10                 4) Chaz Velazquez 10              
  5 Williamsville North                                 4:10.55    2   
     1) Josh Schmidt 10                 2) Heesung Kim 9                  
     3) Zach Rudewicz 9                 4) Cody Smith 10                  
  6 Barker HS                                           4:15.81    1   
     1) Adam Woodworth 10               2) Zachary Richbart 9             
     3) Andrew Schafer 9                4) Adam Wagner 10                 
  7 Holley Central                                      4:20.61  
     1) Matt Hahn 9                     2) Greg Morrill 9                 
     3) John Mounts 9                   4) Joel Cruz 9                    
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:22.21  
     1) Austin Carrick 8                2) Brendin Klotzbach 10           
     3) James Berggren 10               4) Thomas Berggren 10             
  9 Byron-Bergen                                        4:32.90  
     1) Justin Hannan 10                2) Brandon Kropf 10               
     3) Josh Phelps 10                  4) Tony DiQuattro 9               
 10 Alexander Central                                   4:35.69  
     1) Tyler Dioguardi 10              2) William Steavens 9             
     3) Chris McClinic 9                4) Alex Schmidt 10                
 11 Oakfield/Elba                                       4:37.23  
     1) Reno Klotzbach 10               2) Logan Kellogg 10               
     3) Tayvon Boyd 10                  4) Kyle Burdick 10                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen           6-04.00   10   
  2 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia                6-03.00    8   
  3 Dante Arbello             10 Gates-Chili            6-02.00    6   
  4 Fatir Glover              12 Williamsvill          J6-02.00    4   
  5 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield/Elb           6-01.00    2   
  6 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia                5-06.00    1   
  7 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                5-04.00  
  8 Savion Joyles              9 Gates-Chili            5-02.00  
  8 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield/Elb           5-02.00  
  8 Tyler Cook                10 Alexander Ce           5-02.00  
 11 Jeremy Anderson           10 Williamsvill           5-00.00  
 11 James Essenburg           10 Newfane Cent           5-00.00  
 11 Ryan Greene               12 Williamsvill           5-00.00  
 14 Zachary Richbart           9 Barker HS              4-09.00  
 14 Tyler Gilbert             12 Newfane Cent           4-09.00  
 14 Andrew Callaghan           9 Barker HS              4-09.00  
 17 Jack Hopkins              11 Barker HS              4-06.00  
 17 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb           4-06.00  
 -- Jackson Hays              10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sebastian Melendez         8 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Caleb Miller               9 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Brandon Kropf             10 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00   10   
  2 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00    8   
  3 Paul Dunbar               12 Newfane Cent         J13-00.00    6   
  4 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia               11-06.00    3   
  4 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              11-06.00    3   
  6 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield/Elb          10-00.00    0.50
  6 Jerome Masters            11 Grand Island          10-00.00    0.50
  8 Charlie Johnstone          9 Newfane Cent         J10-00.00  
  9 Justin Hannan             10 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00  
  9 Gibson Campbell           10 Penfield               9-06.00  
 11 Nate Hamilton             10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 12 Flint Dilella             12 Holley Centr           8-00.00  
 12 Eric Stroud               10 Alexander Ce           8-00.00  
 12 Adam Woodworth            10 Barker HS              8-00.00  
 12 Jazey Walker              12 Williamsvill           8-00.00  
 16 Robert Jankowiak          11 Grand Island           7-06.00  
 16 Clayton Fox               10 Alexander Ce           7-06.00  
 16 Brent Bachman             11 Barker HS              7-06.00  
 19 Camron Thorn              12 Holley Centr           7-00.00  
 -- Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fatir Glover              12 Williamsvill          21-01.25   10   
  2 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           20-08.25    8   
  3 Andrew Mruczek            11 Batavia               20-00.00    6   
  4 Andrew Boudeman           10 Newfane Cent          19-05.00    4   
  5 John Harris               12 Oakfield/Elb          19-04.25    2   
  6 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               19-01.00    1   
  7 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           18-11.75  
  8 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          18-11.00  
  8 Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili           18-11.00  
 10 Shemar Hayes              12 Aquinas Inst          18-08.00  
 11 Alex Jennings             11 Grand Island          18-04.00  
 12 Matt DeSimone             10 Holley Centr          18-03.25  
 13 Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield              18-01.75  
 14 Eric Weisansal            12 Williamsvill          18-00.00  
 15 Jake Arnold               11 Barker HS             17-10.50  
 16 Jordan Miller             11 Byron-Bergen          17-07.00  
 17 James Essenburg           10 Newfane Cent          17-05.25  
 18 Matt Pestinger            11 Barker HS             17-03.50  
 19 Chris McClinic             9 Alexander Ce          15-00.50  
 20 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          14-09.50  
 21 Jason Kimmel              11 Holley Centr          14-07.25  
 22 David Doan                 9 Notre Dame-B          13-04.50  
 23 Julius Ohlson              9 Oakfield/Elb          12-08.25  
 24 Chaz Velazquez            10 Penfield              12-04.00  
 25 Tyler Kreutter             9 Alexander Ce           9-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen          43-07.75   10   
  2 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               42-11.25    8   
  3 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           41-05.00    6   
  4 Marcus McFadden            9 Gates-Chili           40-03.00    3   
  4 Noah Chojnacki            12 Williamsvill          40-03.00    3   
  6 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              40-00.00    1   
  7 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          37-08.75  
  8 Freddie Cunningham        11 Batavia               37-06.75  
  9 Colby Wiktorski           11 Penfield              37-06.50  
 10 Jake Arnold               11 Barker HS             36-06.00  
 11 Flint Dilella             12 Holley Centr          34-08.25  
 12 Jeremy Anderson           10 Williamsvill          34-05.00  
 13 Brendin Klotzbach         10 Notre Dame-B          34-04.00  
 14 Tyler Gilbert             12 Newfane Cent          34-01.00  
 14 Matt Pestinger            11 Barker HS             34-01.00  
 16 Kyle Burdick              10 Oakfield/Elb          33-11.25  
 17 Chris Balys               11 Holley Centr          33-04.00  
 18 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B          32-08.00  
 19 Jack Steinagel            10 Grand Island          32-03.25  
 20 Damien Bush               10 Oakfield/Elb          32-01.00  
 -- Alex Jennings             11 Grand Island              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               49-05.50   10   
  2 Kirk Fay                  12 Barker HS             39-01.00    8   
  3 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili           38-01.50    6   
  4 Chris Morris              12 Notre Dame-B          37-05.00    4   
  5 Andrew Gottler            12 Byron-Bergen          36-01.50    2   
  6 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia               35-01.00    1   
  7 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce          34-11.50  
  8 Jaheim Smith               9 Batavia               34-10.00  
  9 Zach Dart                 12 Byron-Bergen          34-05.00  
 10 Alex Stuewe               12 Williamsvill          34-04.00  
 11 Tyler Skidmore            12 Newfane Cent          33-10.50  
 12 Camron Thorn              12 Holley Centr          33-08.00  
 13 Lydell Robinson           11 Gates-Chili           33-04.00  
 14 Peter Daversa             12 Notre Dame-B          32-05.00  
 15 Matt Hahn                  9 Holley Centr          31-11.00  
 16 Juan Centeno              12 Williamsvill          30-07.00  
 17 Nathan Zariczny           10 Penfield              29-07.50  
 18 Zach Porter               12 Oakfield/Elb          29-06.25  
 19 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield/Elb          29-04.25  
 20 Fred Finter               10 Penfield              28-00.00  
 21 Derick Dietrich           11 Newfane Cent          27-11.00  
 22 Dan Debonis               10 Aquinas Inst          27-09.00  
 23 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield              27-08.00  
 24 Zachary Barrow            11 Aquinas Inst          27-03.00  
 25 Ethan Bibby                9 Holley Centr          25-11.00  
 26 Geoffrey Decoste          10 Aquinas Inst          25-04.00  
 27 Nicholas Carey             9 Grand Island          25-02.75  
 28 Jack Schlierf             10 Williamsvill          24-11.00  
 29 Jonathan Bigsby            9 Alexander Ce          23-11.00  
 30 Jacob Corrao               9 Grand Island          21-06.50  
 31 Austin Davis              10 Alexander Ce          20-02.00  
 -- Brett Holland             12 Barker HS                 FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia                 130-05   10   
  2 Andrew Gottler            12 Byron-Bergen            122-11    8   
  3 Brett Holland             12 Barker HS               118-00    6   
  4 Ethan Osborne             12 Notre Dame-B            110-07    4   
  5 Jake Schrider             12 Batavia                 109-05    2   
  6 Addison Pitcher           12 Batavia                 105-09    1   
  7 Jimmy Zickl               11 Notre Dame-B            102-07  
  8 Kirk Fay                  12 Barker HS               102-01  
  9 Nate Mitchell             12 Gates-Chili              99-07  
 10 Juan Centeno              12 Williamsvill             97-09  
 11 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   11 Gates-Chili              97-05  
 12 Camron Thorn              12 Holley Centr             94-02  
 13 James Skehan              11 Holley Centr             93-03  
 14 Matt Hahn                  9 Holley Centr             90-00  
 15 Richard Amico             12 Alexander Ce             89-03  
 16 Cam Smith                 10 Oakfield/Elb             86-01  
 17 Davison Miller            12 Barker HS                84-09  
 18 John Igoe                 10 Oakfield/Elb             84-02  
 19 AJ DiQuattro              12 Byron-Bergen             83-09  
 20 Derick Dietrich           11 Newfane Cent             81-03  
 21 Alex Stuewe               12 Williamsvill             79-08  
 22 Tyler Skidmore            12 Newfane Cent             79-06  
 23 Nathan Farnham             9 Penfield                 79-05  
 24 Zachary Barrow            11 Aquinas Inst             79-02  
 25 Caleb Wolcott             11 Notre Dame-B             77-08  
 26 Spencer Abbott             9 Penfield                 77-05  
 27 Dan Debonis               10 Aquinas Inst             72-07  
 28 Anthony Delsordo           9 Alexander Ce             71-04  
 29 Peter Stopinski            9 Williamsvill             70-05  
 30 Alex Schmidt              10 Alexander Ce             70-01  
 31 Fred Finter               10 Penfield                 67-08  
 32 Zach Dart                 12 Byron-Bergen             67-01  
 33 Geoffrey Decoste          10 Aquinas Inst             62-02  
 34 Jacob Corrao               9 Grand Island             59-09  
 35 Max Keller                11 Grand Island             44-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   144.50     2) Williamsville North        98   
    3) Batavia                     83        4) Gates-Chili                63   
    5) Newfane Central             56        6) Springville                53   
    7) Barker HS                   41        8) Byron-Bergen               25.50
    9) Notre Dame-Batavia          16        9) Grand Island               16   
   11) Alexander Central           14       12) Holley Central              7   
   13) Oakfield/Elba                2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    138        2) Gates-Chili               105   
    3) Penfield                    96        4) Williamsville North        84   
    5) Byron-Bergen                46        6) Notre Dame-Batavia         38   
    7) Grand Island                37.50     8) Newfane Central            30   
    9) Barker HS                   24       10) Oakfield/Elba              12.50
   11) Holley Central               8       12) Alexander Central           1