HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2016 08:56 PM
                        Hornell Invitational - 5/6/2016                        
                                  Hornell, NY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-tava           Rush Henriet             11.96   7  10   
  2 Thompson, Tori               Rush Henriet             12.94   7   8   
  3 Nwachi, Stephanie            Rush Henriet             13.17   7   6   
  4 Albers, Allison              Bath-Haverli             13.30   7   4   
  5 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                  13.44   7   2   
  6 Felton, Bryce                Rush Henriet             13.75   7   1   
  7 Palmer, Hayley               Wellsville               13.81   6 
  8 Peterson, Hillary            Wellsville               14.00   6 
  9 Holmes, Mariah               Letchworth               14.37   6 
 10 Fravel, Rayna                Letchworth               14.54   5 
 11 Gioeli, Maia                 North Tonawa             14.54   6 
 12 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth               14.67   5 
 13 Hecei, Olivia                North Tonawa             14.72   4 
 14 Bryan, Megan                 Campbell-Sav             14.78   3 
 15 House, Allison               North Tonawa             14.91   6 
 16 Carretto, Sophia             Hornell                  14.98   5 
 17 Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville               14.98   4 
 18 Hill, Aly                    Salamanca                15.16   2 
 19 Sands, Destiny               Letchworth               15.25   4 
 20 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan Aca             15.36   2 
 21 Page, Ashley                 Wayland-Coho             15.42   3 
 22 Tyler, Emily                 Hornell                  15.49   4 
 23 Glaccum, Mary                Bath-Haverli             15.61   1 
 24 Derick, Haley                Avoca                    15.67   2 
 25 Zigenfus, Alexyn             Wayland-Coho             15.85   2 
 26 Harris, Monet                Bath-Haverli             16.02   3 
 27 Barron, Kiara                Campbell-Sav             16.21   3 
 28 Seager-Parulski, Justyna     Bath-Haverli             16.23   1 
 29 Amaro-Eason, Torry           Hornell                  16.29   1 
 30 Pratt, April                 Campbell-Sav             16.61   1 
 31 Foster, Corryn               Campbell-Sav             17.08   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-tava           Rush Henriet             24.70   7  10   
  2 Thompson, Tori               Rush Henriet             26.24   7   8   
  3 Nwachi, Stephanie            Rush Henriet             27.00   7   6   
  4 Felton, Bryce                Rush Henriet             27.48   7   4   
  5 Albers, Allison              Bath-Haverli             27.96   7   2   
  6 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth               28.25   6   1   
  7 Palmer, Hayley               Wellsville               28.52   6 
  8 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                  28.60   7 
  9 Johnson, Alyssa              Penn Yan Aca             29.64   6 
 10 Peterson, Hillary            Wellsville               29.82   5 
 11 Hecei, Olivia                North Tonawa             30.51   5 
 12 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                  30.71   5 
 13 Fravel, Rayna                Letchworth               30.77   6 
 14 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan Aca             31.19   4 
 15 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth               31.21   5 
 16 Stewart, Elizabeth           Salamanca                31.68   4 
 17 Meyer, Rachel                Letchworth               31.81   6 
 18 Smith, Bethany               Bath-Haverli             31.85   4 
 19 Hooley, Olivia               North Tonawa             32.02   3 
 20 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville               32.18   4 
 21 Hill, Aly                    Salamanca                32.22   1 
 22 Stonier, Kayleigh            Bath-Haverli             32.23   4 
 23 Barron, Kayla                Campbell-Sav             32.33   3 
 24 Harris, Monet                Bath-Haverli             32.94   5 
 25 Barron, Kiara                Campbell-Sav             33.08   2 
 26 Crooker, Lauren              Campbell-Sav             33.55   2 
 27 Wilkins, Lilianna            Hornell                  33.60   2 
 28 Pratt, April                 Campbell-Sav             34.30   3 
 29 Vanscooter, Jasmine          Wayland-Coho             34.51   1 
 30 Ashdown, Alexandra           Hornell                  34.64   1 
 31 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                    37.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy                Rush Henriet             55.60   6  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsey             Letchworth               59.29   6   8   
  3 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                1:01.33   6   6   
  4 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth             1:02.07   5   4   
  5 Smith, Allie                 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.15   5   2   
  6 Fowler, Sasha                Rush Henriet           1:02.40   6   1   
  7 Spaminato, Samantha          Rush Henriet           1:02.41   5 
  8 Daigler, Hallie              North Tonawa           1:03.08   6 
  9 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville             1:04.70   5 
 10 Scutt, Rebecca               North Tonawa           1:05.13   5 
 11 Fravel, Rayna                Letchworth             1:06.45   4 
 12 Quartz, Olivia               Letchworth             1:06.77   4 
 13 Kota, Mackenzie              Wayland-Coho           1:06.86   4 
 14 Page, Ashley                 Wayland-Coho           1:08.66   4 
 15 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan Aca           1:10.12   4 
 16 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                1:10.52   4 
 17 Johnson, Alyssa              Penn Yan Aca           1:10.57   3 
 18 Robbins, Ronni               Campbell-Sav           1:10.84   3 
 19 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                1:11.40   3 
 20 Hanchett, Brieanna           Hornell                1:11.79   2 
 21 Hooley, Olivia               North Tonawa           1:12.07   2 
 22 White, Jada                  Wellsville             1:12.31   3 
 23 Herrick, Elizabeth           Bath-Haverli           1:12.91   1 
 24 Barron, Kayla                Campbell-Sav           1:13.29   2 
 25 Stonier, Kayleigh            Bath-Haverli           1:13.40   2 
 26 Glaccum, Mary                Bath-Haverli           1:13.66   2 
 27 Wise, Christen               Avoca                  1:14.42   1 
 28 Hurd, Taylor                 Wellsville             1:14.67   2 
 29 Ward, Danielle               Bath-Haverli           1:15.53   1 
 30 Hill, Aly                    Salamanca              1:15.84   3 
 31 Wilkerson, Allison           Dundee                 1:18.89   1 
 32 Smith, Corinne               Campbell-Sav           1:26.44   1 
 33 Hunt, Kussondra              Avoca                  1:29.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy                Rush Henriet           2:09.77   3  10   
  2 Gregg, Monica                Rush Henriet           2:30.74   3   8   
  3 Kota, Mackenzie              Wayland-Coho           2:33.23   3   6   
  4 Minor, Carleigh              Letchworth             2:34.32   3   4   
  5 Canny, Emma                  Rush Henriet           2:37.35   3   2   
  6 Kinnicutt, Emma              Wellsville             2:39.45   3   1   
  7 Miller, Grace                Letchworth             2:39.71   3 
  8 Evarts, Morgan               Avoca                  2:45.91   3 
  9 Hanes, Jessica               North Tonawa           2:46.13   3 
 10 Spinelli, Jessica            Wellsville             2:46.34   2 
 11 Barone, Morgan               North Tonawa           2:48.96   2 
 12 Fitzwater, Olivia            Bath-Haverli           2:52.90   2 
 13 Brown, Kennedy               Salamanca              2:55.17   1 
 14 Rudesil, Breanna             Hornell                2:55.44   2 
 15 Landphar, Katie              Letchworth             2:57.67   2 
 16 Manth, Leah                  North Tonawa           2:58.52   2 
 17 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan Aca           2:59.86   2 
 18 Wise, Christen               Avoca                  3:01.44   1 
 19 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                3:01.98   2 
 20 Pierce, Michelle             Salamanca              3:03.54   1 
 21 Snavely, Olivia              Bath-Haverli           3:05.41   1 
 22 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan Aca           3:06.15   2 
 23 Nickels, Jackie              Wayland-Coho           3:07.15   1 
 24 Clark, Crystal               Salamanca              3:08.84   1 
 25 Black, Cassidy               Campbell-Sav           3:13.37   1 
 26 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville             3:20.67   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Missy                Wellsville             5:13.40   2  10   
  2 Pierce, Bailey               Rush Henriet           5:15.00   2   8   
  3 Baerwaldt, Abby              Rush Henriet           5:20.80   2   6   
  4 Nowik, Dylanne               Rush Henriet           5:38.05   1   4   
  5 Evarts, Morgan               Avoca                  5:39.60   2   2   
  6 Hickok, Heather              Hornell                5:50.40   2   1   
  7 Briggs, Erin                 Hornell                5:52.80   2 
  8 Landphar, Katie              Letchworth             5:55.30   2 
  9 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan Aca           5:57.36   1 
 10 Langerman, Leaha             Wayland-Coho           6:02.24   1 
 11 Wilkie, Sarah                Letchworth             6:02.73   1 
 12 Rudesil, Breanna             Hornell                6:06.30   2 
 13 Pierce, Michelle             Salamanca              6:17.13   1 
 14 Turano, Madelynn             Salamanca              6:19.40   1 
 15 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan Aca           6:25.90   2 
 16 Koehler, Violet              Bath-Haverli           6:27.71   1 
 17 Nickels, Jackie              Wayland-Coho           6:33.78   1 
 18 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville             6:40.15   1 
 19 Clark, Crystal               Salamanca              6:49.78   1 
 20 Walden, Kassie               Avoca                  7:50.97   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riorden, Haley               Rush Henriet          11:33.38   10   
  2 Menendez, Allison            Rush Henriet          11:39.83    8   
  3 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan Aca          11:54.20    6   
  4 Mattison, Harley             Bath-Haverli          12:48.11    4   
  5 Grochala, Brianna            North Tonawa          13:26.95    2   
  6 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan Aca          13:29.43    1   
  7 Vennard, Cheyenne            Letchworth            13:34.29  
  8 Middaugh, Gwen               Wellsville            14:03.24  
  9 Woolaway, Sarah              Campbell-Sav          14:05.87  
 10 Coira, Aleya                 Hornell               14:08.86  
 11 Pensyl, Samantha             Wellsville            14:28.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush Henriet             16.87   6  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsey             Letchworth               17.10   6   8   
  3 Statsky, Kelly               Rush Henriet             17.27   6   6   
  4 Hyde, Stephanie              Rush Henriet             17.72   6   4   
  5 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell                  17.73   5   2   
  6 Smith, Mackenzie             Bath-Haverli             17.98   6   1   
  7 Meintel, Allyson             Rush Henriet             18.09   3 
  8 Okoniewksi, McKayla          Hornell                  18.09   5 
  9 Embser, Sadie                Wellsville               18.21   4 
 10 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre             18.23   5 
 11 Marvin, Grace                Bath-Haverli             18.24   4 
 12 Brown, Kennedy               Salamanca                18.44   5 
 13 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre             18.77   4 
 14 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                  19.18   5 
 15 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth               19.26   3 
 16 Hill, Andie                  Salamanca                19.54   5 
 17 Bailey, Logan                Letchworth               19.87   4 
 18 Zigenfus, Alexyn             Wayland-Coho             20.00   2 
 19 Bocharski, Emma              Salamanca                20.23   3 
 20 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                  20.32   2 
 21 Bidlack, Kaitlin             Wayland-Coho             20.34   3 
 22 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville               20.53   4 
 23 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan Aca             21.24   2 
 24 Easling, Paige               Dundee                   21.29   2 
 25 Mace, Mahalamae              Campbell-Sav             21.83   1 
 26 Kulikowski, Michaela         Bath-Haverli             21.99   1 
 27 Slayton, Codey Noel          Avoca                    22.50   1 
 28 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan Aca             32.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsey             Letchworth             1:06.30   4  10   
  2 Gates, Christina             Rush Henriet           1:12.04   3   8   
  3 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre           1:12.75   4   6   
  4 Hill, Andie                  Salamanca              1:13.21   3   4   
  5 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre           1:14.44   3   2   
  6 Wildt, Liz                   North Tonawa           1:14.83   3   1   
  7 Carson, Amy                  North Tonawa           1:14.85   4 
  8 Biata, Taylor                Rush Henriet           1:15.10   3 
  9 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville             1:15.32   3 
 10 Marvin, Grace                Bath-Haverli           1:15.45   4 
 11 Embser, Sadie                Wellsville             1:16.52   2 
 12 Barone, Emily                North Tonawa           1:17.41   2 
 13 Hyde, Stephanie              Rush Henriet           1:18.34   4 
 14 Langerman, Leaha             Wayland-Coho           1:20.24   2 
 15 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                1:20.27   2 
 16 Hastings, Kristin            Letchworth             1:21.24   4 
 17 Bocharski, Emma              Salamanca              1:21.42   1 
 18 Isaman, Angela               Hornell                1:22.68   2 
 19 Tisdale, Taylor              Letchworth             1:23.61   1 
 20 Slayton, Codey Noel          Avoca                  1:26.41   1 
 21 Hurd, Taylor                 Wellsville             1:26.90   1 
 22 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan Aca           1:30.07   2 
 23 Smith, Emily                 Campbell-Sav           1:35.94   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan Aca           8:10.00   10   
  2 Minor, Carleigh              Letchworth             8:18.00    8   
  3 Rudesil, Alexis              Hornell                8:53.00    6   
  4 John, Ryleigh                Salamanca              8:55.00    4   
  5 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan Aca           8:56.00    2   
  6 Hastings, Kristin            Letchworth             8:58.00    1   
  7 Bidlack, Kaitlin             Wayland-Coho           9:02.00  
  8 Cannon, Sarah                Rush Henriet           9:09.00  
  9 Mattison, Harley             Bath-Haverli           9:28.00  
 10 Smith, Emily                 Campbell-Sav          10:25.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                            49.17   2  10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               53.50   2   8   
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   53.54   2   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                          53.83   2   4   
  5 North Tonawanda  'A'                                  54.05   2   2   
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                       54.40   1   1   
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                       55.55   2 
  8 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                                 56.76   1 
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                1:00.83   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:22.87   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:25.73   2   8   
  3 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                          4:29.10   2   6   
  4 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:30.66   2   4   
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:43.10   2   2   
  6 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                               4:49.83   1   1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        5:01.05   1 
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                5:03.92   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                         10:10.37   10   
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:26.61    8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:29.18    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:09.63    4   
  5 North Tonawanda  'A'                               11:20.76    2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:42.65    1   
  7 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                              11:50.20  
  8 Salamanca  'A'                                     12:31.35  
  9 Avoca  'A'                                         12:51.29  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell               J4-10.00   10   
  1 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Bocharski, Emma              Salamanca             J4-08.00    1   
  3 Smith, Mackenzie             Bath-Haverli          J4-08.00    2   
  3 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell               J4-08.00    4   
  3 Yehl, Ryanne                 Salamanca             J4-08.00    6   
  7 Morrison, Tayler             Dundee                 4-06.00  
  7 Peters, Sadie                Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00  
  7 Abrams, Jadyn                Bath-Haverli           4-06.00  
  7 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                4-06.00  
 11 Swain, Clarissa              Letchworth             4-04.00  
 11 Hughes, Miranda              Rush Henriet           4-04.00  
 11 Fezer, Lauren                North Tonawa           4-04.00  
 11 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre           4-04.00  
 11 Woolaway, Sarah              Campbell-Sav           4-04.00  
 11 Fitzwater, Olivia            Bath-Haverli           4-04.00  
 17 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville             4-01.00  
 17 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth             4-01.00  
 17 Brown, Kennedy               Salamanca              4-01.00  
 20 Robbins, Ronni               Campbell-Sav           3-10.00  
 20 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville             3-10.00  
 20 Vanscooter, Jasmine          Wayland-Coho           3-10.00  
 20 Bailey, Logan                Letchworth             3-10.00  
 20 Ward, Danielle               Bath-Haverli           3-10.00  
 20 Stoll, Cora                  Wellsville             3-10.00  
 20 Wildt, Liz                   North Tonawa           3-10.00  
 -- Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Mariah               Letchworth            J7-06.00    9   
  1 Miller, Grace                Letchworth            J7-06.00    9   
  3 Briggs, Erin                 Hornell               J7-06.00    6   
  4 Robeson, Ali                 Penn Yan Aca           7-00.00    1.75
  4 Hickok, Heather              Hornell               J7-00.00    4   
  4 Smith, Bethany               Bath-Haverli           7-00.00    1.75
  4 Peters, Sadie                Canisteo-Gre           7-00.00    1.75
  6 Gioeli, Maia                 North Tonawa          J7-00.00    1   
  9 Bocharski, Emma              Salamanca              6-06.00  
  9 Schwartz, Emily              Wayland-Coho           6-06.00  
 11 Dineen, Bailey               Salamanca              6-00.00  
 11 White, Jada                  Wellsville             6-00.00  
 11 Rudesil, Alexis              Hornell                6-00.00  
 -- Foster, Corryn               Campbell-Sav                NH  
 -- Stonier, Kayleigh            Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Coira, Aleya                 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Mace, Mahalamae              Campbell-Sav                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-tava           Rush Henriet          19-02.00   10   
  2 Hyde, Stephanie              Rush Henriet          16-10.50    8   
  3 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          16-07.00    6   
  4 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell               15-03.50    4   
  5 Armstrong, Kendall           Bath-Haverli          15-03.00    2   
  6 Donzo, Adama                 Rush Henriet          15-02.00    1   
  7 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth            14-05.00  
  8 Hecei, Olivia                North Tonawa          14-02.00  
  8 Crane, Alexis                Rush Henriet          14-02.00  
 10 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell               13-11.50  
 11 House, Allison               North Tonawa          13-09.50  
 12 Scutt, Rebecca               North Tonawa          13-09.00  
 12 Holmes, Mariah               Letchworth            13-09.00  
 14 Brown, Kennedy               Salamanca             13-07.50  
 15 Gioeli, Maia                 North Tonawa          13-02.50  
 16 Bailey, Logan                Letchworth            13-01.00  
 17 Hess, Morgan                 Bath-Haverli          12-09.50  
 18 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville            12-07.50  
 18 Hill, Andie                  Salamanca             12-07.50  
 18 Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville            12-07.50  
 21 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan Aca          11-08.50  
 22 Fitzwater, Olivia            Bath-Haverli          11-08.00  
 23 Tyler, Emily                 Hornell               11-07.50  
 24 Seager-Parulski, Justyna     Bath-Haverli          11-05.50  
 25 Wise, Christen               Avoca                 11-03.00  
 25 Duclos, Alexandrea           Wayland-Coho          11-03.00  
 27 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                 11-01.00  
 28 Black, Cassidy               Campbell-Sav          10-07.50  
 29 Bryan, Megan                 Campbell-Sav          10-00.50  
 30 Ashdown, Alexandra           Hornell                9-05.50  
 31 Robbins, Haley.              Campbell-Sav           8-01.50  
 -- Wightman, Elizabeth          Campbell-Sav              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          34-11.00   10   
  2 Armstrong, Kendall           Bath-Haverli          34-08.00    8   
  3 Crane, Alexis                Rush Henriet          31-08.00    6   
  4 Sinsebox, Grace              Rush Henriet          30-10.50    4   
  5 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          30-10.00    2   
  6 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush Henriet          30-05.00    1   
  7 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth            30-01.50  
  8 Hughes, Miranda              Rush Henriet          30-01.00  
  9 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell               30-00.00  
 10 Hill, Andie                  Salamanca             29-10.50  
 11 Hecei, Olivia                North Tonawa          28-08.00  
 11 Morrison, Tayler             Dundee                28-08.00  
 13 Okoniewksi, McKayla          Hornell               28-07.00  
 14 Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville            26-05.00  
 14 Peters, Sadie                Canisteo-Gre          26-05.00  
 16 Van Caeseele, Chloe          Hornell               26-02.50  
 17 Hooley, Olivia               North Tonawa          26-01.50  
 18 Ward, Danielle               Bath-Haverli          26-01.00  
 19 Stewart, Elizabeth           Salamanca             25-11.00  
 20 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan Aca          25-00.00  
 21 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville            24-09.00  
 22 Rudesil, Alexis              Hornell               24-06.00  
 23 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville            23-00.00  
 23 Miller, Jessie               Avoca                 23-00.00  
 25 Black, Cassidy               Campbell-Sav          22-06.50  
 26 Walker, Bailey               Bath-Haverli          21-05.50  
 -- Robbins, Haley.              Campbell-Sav              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah                Rush Henriet          38-05.00   10   
  2 Smith, Mackenzie             Bath-Haverli          33-06.50    8   
  3 Brown, Brealle               Rush Henriet          33-01.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Rachel                Letchworth            30-05.25    4   
  5 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan Aca          29-08.00    2   
  6 Riley, Emily                 Rush Henriet          29-00.75    1   
  7 Motzer, Vanessa              Wayland-Coho          29-00.00  
  8 Taggart, Mackenna            Bath-Haverli          28-07.00  
  9 Lasalle, Renee               Rush Henriet          28-05.00  
 10 Crouse, Lauren               Salamanca             27-04.50  
 11 Celentano, Cheyenne          Wayland-Coho          27-00.00  
 12 Clark, Savannah              Salamanca             26-11.75  
 13 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell               26-11.00  
 14 Abrams, Jadyn                Bath-Haverli          26-09.50  
 15 Meyers, Rebecca              Letchworth            26-05.50  
 16 Middaugh, Gracie             Wellsville            26-00.00  
 17 Wilkinson, Becca             Wayland-Coho          25-11.00  
 18 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth            25-05.50  
 19 Roulo, Trinity               Wellsville            24-10.50  
 20 Mesler, Mariah               Wellsville            24-06.50  
 21 Buxton, Kiara                Hornell               24-05.75  
 22 Stevick, Angela              North Tonawa          24-04.00  
 23 Klusek, April                Salamanca             24-03.50  
 24 Easling, Paige               Dundee                24-02.00  
 25 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth            24-00.25  
 26 Palmer, Julia                Avoca                 23-09.00  
 27 Zuch, Chole                  North Tonawa          22-04.50  
 28 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan Aca          21-11.00  
 29 Burritt, Kaleigh             Hornell               20-09.50  
 30 Evans, Hannelea              Bath-Haverli          20-07.75  
 31 Caudill, Rebecca             Campbell-Sav          20-07.00  
 32 Murphy, Delaney              Hornell               20-04.50  
 33 McKenzie, Sophie             Salamanca             18-09.75  
 34 Wightman, Elizabeth          Campbell-Sav          18-06.50  
 35 Fairbrother, Natalie         Campbell-Sav          16-06.00  
 36 Congdon, Dakota              Campbell-Sav          13-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah                Rush Henriet            113-02   10   
  2 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth              100-02    8   
  3 Abrams, Jadyn                Bath-Haverli             96-03    6   
  4 Kinnicutt, Emma              Wellsville               92-06    4   
  5 Taggart, Mackenna            Bath-Haverli             91-10    2   
  6 Wilkinson, Becca             Wayland-Coho             91-08    1   
  7 Roulo, Trinity               Wellsville               91-02  
  8 Buxton, Kiara                Hornell                  89-04  
  9 Meyers, Rebecca              Letchworth               88-10  
 10 Brown, Brealle               Rush Henriet             87-08  
 11 Meyer, Rachel                Letchworth               87-05  
 12 Clark, Savannah              Salamanca                87-03  
 13 Tarricone, Kiara             Rush Henriet             83-06  
 14 Ringo, Katey                 Rush Henriet             83-02  
 15 Tisdale, Brooke              Letchworth               80-07  
 16 Motzer, Vanessa              Wayland-Coho             77-00  
 17 Celentano, Cheyenne          Wayland-Coho             76-08  
 18 Zuch, Chole                  North Tonawa             72-09  
 19 Adams, Zereviah              Wellsville               72-07  
 20 Easling, Paige               Dundee                   68-08  
 21 Palmer, Julia                Avoca                    66-10  
 22 Crouse, Lauren               Salamanca                66-03  
 23 Caudill, Rebecca             Campbell-Sav             61-10  
 24 Murphy, Delaney              Hornell                  60-09  
 25 Klusek, April                Salamanca                59-04  
 26 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan Aca             59-03  
 27 Evans, Hannelea              Bath-Haverli             58-01  
 28 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan Aca             56-00  
 29 Stevick, Angela              North Tonawa             51-08  
 30 McKenzie, Sophie             Salamanca                49-00  
 31 Burritt, Kaleigh             Hornell                  47-03  
 32 Gregory, Riley               Hornell                  45-10  
 33 Congdon, Dakota              Campbell-Sav             45-00  
 34 Walden, Kassie               Avoca                    38-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray                 Letchworth               10.93   8  10   
  2 Brinson, Anthony             Rush Henriet             11.41   8   8   
  3 Butler, Anthony              Letchworth               11.75   8   6   
  4 Conyers, Geordan             Dundee                   11.82   6   4   
  5 Obasi, Justice               Rush Henriet             11.86   8   2   
  6 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan Aca             12.01   8   1   
  7 Santiago, Anibal             Salamanca                12.05   7 
  8 Boss, Trevor                 Bath-Haverli             12.16   8 
  9 Spencer, Aaron               Rush Henriet             12.20   7 
 10 Holme, Matt                  Letchworth               12.27   7 
 11 Hargraves, Alex              Bath-Haverli             12.35   6 
 12 Lovejoy, Jason               Dundee                   12.42   5 
 13 Evarts, Devin                Avoca                    12.47   6 
 14 Hall, William                Dundee                   12.60   3 
 15 Beckham, Stephen             Rush Henriet             12.62   4 
 16 Nunn, Brydon                 Canisteo-Gre             12.79   5 
 17 Kuebler, Wyatt               North Tonawa             12.80   5 
 18 Bolton, Parker               Dansville                12.84   5 
 19 Burger, Joey                 Canisteo-Gre             12.87   5 
 20 Lippens, Dj                  Wayland-Coho             12.90   4 
 21 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth               12.93   6 
 22 Kozikowski, Brian            North Tonawa             12.99   6 
 23 Bennett, Matthew             Dansville                13.02   2 
 24 Gauss, Derek                 Campbell-Sav             13.07   2 
 25 Nielsen, Lilo                Wayland-Coho             13.10   3 
 26 Colucci, Kyle                Hornell                  13.20   6 
 27 Babcock, Jordan              Dansville                13.21   4 
 28 Becker, Dain                 Bath-Haverli             13.22   3 
 29 Bell, James                  Dansville                13.24   2 
 30 Stephens, James              Canaseraga               13.50   2 
 31 Woods, Ben                   Canisteo-Gre             13.52   2 
 32 Holmes, Jonathan             Campbell-Sav             13.63   1 
 33 Gough, Logan                 Wellsville               13.69   1 
 34 Fields-Johnson, Tyrone       Wellsville               13.71   3 
 35 Hickson, Kevin               Hornell                  13.73   3 
 36 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan Aca             14.04   4 
 37 Walsh, Bryan                 Wellsville               15.76   1 
 38 Andrus, Jordan               Hornell                  18.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sikora, Cody                 North Tonawa             23.11   7  10   
  2 Obasi, Justice               Rush Henriet             23.85   7   8   
  3 Rosica, Nick                 Dansville                24.08   7   6   
  4 Ribis, Brandon               Rush Henriet             24.45   7   4   
  5 Walters, Joe                 Hornell                  24.45   7   2   
  6 Boss, Trevor                 Bath-Haverli             24.49   5   1   
  7 Santiago, Anibal             Salamanca                24.51   5 
  8 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan Aca             24.56   6 
  9 Spencer, Aaron               Rush Henriet             25.05   6 
 10 Buckley, Cooper              Wellsville               25.06   4 
 11 Lovejoy, Jason               Dundee                   25.18   4 
 12 DeGuarde, Brandon            Wayland-Coho             25.49   5 
 13 Frew, Tim                    Letchworth               25.50   6 
 14 Holme, Matt                  Letchworth               25.55   6 
 15 Hargraves, Alex              Bath-Haverli             25.57   5 
 16 Wilmont, Dawson              Letchworth               25.60   6 
 17 Evarts, Devin                Avoca                    25.66   5 
 18 Roberts, Josh                North Tonawa             25.73   4 
 19 Burger, Joey                 Canisteo-Gre             26.22   3 
 20 Narby, Liam                  Bath-Haverli             26.63   2 
 21 Galatio, Jack                Hornell                  26.75   3 
 22 Madina, Nick                 Dundee                   27.02   3 
 23 Colucci, Kyle                Hornell                  27.05   4 
 24 Bennett, Matthew             Dansville                27.24   2 
 25 Stephens, James              Canaseraga               27.31   2 
 26 Laursen, Nic                 Dundee                   28.13   2 
 27 Walters, Dakoeta             Canisteo-Gre             28.16   3 
 28 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan Aca             29.02   1 
 29 Cox, Connor                  Dansville                29.26   1 
 30 Salvegin, Maverick           Campbell-Sav             29.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dalfonso, Lukas              Rush Henriet             49.57   6  10   
  2 Sikora, Cody                 North Tonawa             50.25   6   8   
  3 Daniels, Aiden               Rush Henriet             53.03   6   6   
  4 Hulbert, Ben                 Rush Henriet             53.66   6   4   
  5 Guagliardo, William          North Tonawa             54.24   6   2   
  6 Buckley, Cooper              Wellsville               54.53   5   1   
  7 Pankow, Aiden                Letchworth               55.67   5 
  8 Anderson, Devin              Dansville                55.68   5 
  9 Ribis, Brandon               Rush Henriet             56.12   6 
 10 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan Aca             56.54   4 
 11 Frew, Tim                    Letchworth               56.58   4 
 12 Wilmont, Dawson              Letchworth               57.52   4 
 13 Nunn, Brydon                 Canisteo-Gre             57.85   3 
 14 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan Aca             58.08   5 
 15 Narby, Liam                  Bath-Haverli             59.69   3 
 16 Bell, James                  Dansville              1:00.13   4 
 17 Galatio, Jack                Hornell                1:00.94   4 
 18 Woods, Ben                   Canisteo-Gre           1:01.56   2 
 19 Becker, Dain                 Bath-Haverli           1:01.66   3 
 20 Kuenzile, Tyler              Campbell-Sav           1:02.18   2 
 21 Hurlburt, Cody               Wellsville             1:03.24   2 
 22 Kurtz, Ted                   Dansville              1:03.57   2 
 23 Slayton, Ryder               Avoca                  1:04.32   1 
 24 Redeye, Darcey               Salamanca              1:06.50   1 
 25 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan Aca           1:07.08   3 
 26 Glass, Josh                  Wellsville             1:07.22   1 
 27 Lee, Andy                    Avoca                  1:07.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Ethan                Whitesville            1:58.28   4  10   
  2 Manth, Christopher           North Tonawa           1:58.56   4   8   
  3 Taddesse, Noah               Rush Henriet           2:02.45   4   6   
  4 Voak, Samuel                 Penn Yan Aca           2:10.73   4   4   
  5 Jacobs, Josh                 Dansville              2:18.42   3   2   
  6 Nunn, Brydon                 Canisteo-Gre           2:19.66   3   1   
  7 Walsh, Joshua                Hornell                2:21.28   4 
  8 Prokop, Dakota               Rush Henriet           2:21.88   3 
  9 Ricketts, Nick               Salamanca              2:22.15   3 
 10 Bell, James                  Dansville              2:23.27   2 
 11 Chiodo, Vincent              North Tonawa           2:23.98   3 
 12 Lisi, Torrin                 Bath-Haverli           2:25.37   4 
 13 Felton, Trey                 Rush Henriet           2:26.38   3 
 14 Wilkinson, Benjamin          Wayland-Coho           2:27.16   3 
 15 Sullivan, Jacob.             Campbell-Sav           2:27.20   1 
 16 Brandes, Carter              Wellsville             2:27.20   3 
 17 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville             2:29.17   2 
 18 Wade, Derek                  Canisteo-Gre           2:29.77   2 
 19 Narby, Liam                  Bath-Haverli           2:30.11   2 
 20 Laursen, Jordan              Campbell-Sav           2:30.51   1 
 21 Lyons, Gabriel               Dundee                 2:30.87   2 
 22 Kuenzile, Tyler              Campbell-Sav           2:31.14   2 
 23 Nicoli, Tremor               Letchworth             2:31.44   4 
 24 McCormick, David             Letchworth             2:33.37   2 
 25 Barry, Hayden                Avoca                  2:33.59   1 
 26 Kurtz, Ted                   Dansville              2:35.12   1 
 27 Goodman, Ryan                Dundee                 2:36.46   1 
 28 Vanocker, Dakota             Letchworth             2:39.64   4 
 29 Wacenske, Brendan            Bath-Haverli           2:40.19   1 
 30 Middaugh, Travis             Wellsville             2:45.41   1 
 31 Allen, Justin                Dundee                 2:47.86   2 
 32 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan Aca           2:52.19   1 
 33 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan Aca           2:53.79   1 
 34 Walton, Zach                 Letchworth             3:10.62   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Ethan                Whitesville            4:42.89   2  10   
  2 Kline, Brian                 Rush Henriet           4:47.86   2   8   
  3 Cash-rawleigh, Jordan        Bath-Haverli           4:48.60   2   6   
  4 Nicoli, Tremor               Letchworth             4:49.27   2   4   
  5 Smith, Tyler                 Bath-Haverli           4:53.67   2   2   
  6 Stanton, Neil                Wellsville             4:56.47   2   1   
  7 Wallace, Lazarus             Bath-Haverli           4:58.42   2 
  8 Stewart, Aaron               Bath-Haverli           5:01.51   2 
  9 Pham, Mark                   Rush Henriet           5:03.21   2 
 10 Demoras, Ben                 Penn Yan Aca           5:04.94   1 
 11 Meyer, Robert                Rush Henriet           5:05.54   2 
 12 Tyner, Joey                  Rush Henriet           5:08.93   2 
 13 Blencowe, Drew               Campbell-Sav           5:10.40   1 
 14 Miller, Austin               Hornell                5:12.48   2 
 15 Wilkinson, Benjamin          Wayland-Coho           5:16.41   1 
 16 Ludlow, Austin               North Tonawa           5:19.36   2 
 17 Bannister, Quinn             Letchworth             5:28.33   1 
 18 Pawlik, Josh                 North Tonawa           5:29.46   1 
 19 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville             5:33.06   1 
 20 Blauvelt, Zach               Penn Yan Aca           5:57.64   1 
 21 Gee, Michael                 Dundee                 5:59.77   1 
 22 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan Aca           6:13.14   1 
 23 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan Aca           6:26.53   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanton, Neil                Wellsville            10:40.94   10   
  2 Smith, Tyler                 Bath-Haverli          10:45.62    8   
  3 Cash, Jordan                 Bath-Haverli          10:58.16    6   
  4 Blencowe, Drew               Campbell-Sav          11:01.83    4   
  5 Barone, John Paul            North Tonawa          11:03.69    2   
  6 Demoras, Ben                 Penn Yan Aca          11:04.01    1   
  7 Stewart, Aaron               Bath-Haverli          11:07.33  
  8 Foster, Tyler                Dansville             11:28.28  
  9 Wallace, Lazarus             Bath-Haverli          11:44.17  
 10 Graham, David                Wellsville            11:46.87  
 11 Shick, Alex                  Hornell               11:52.30  
 12 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan Aca          13:39.51  
 -- Fortner, Eric                Wellsville                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gath, Ed                     North Tonawa             16.44   5  10   
  2 Santiago, Anibal             Salamanca                16.86   5   8   
  3 Owens, Trevor                Letchworth               17.89   5   6   
  4 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth               18.62   4   4   
  5 Blankenbush, Konnor          Rush Henriet             18.77   5   2   
  6 Rinker, Daniel               Rush Henriet             19.05   4   1   
  7 McCormick, David             Letchworth               19.23   4 
  8 Ferguson, Derrick            Bath-Haverli             19.43   3 
  9 Guagliardo, William          North Tonawa             19.50   5 
 10 Orlowski, Mike               North Tonawa             19.68   4 
 11 Holbrook, Kalum              Wayland-Coho             19.71   3 
 12 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba          Rush Henriet             19.78   3 
 13 Roy, Alec                    North Tonawa             19.85   5 
 14 Eggleston, Lucas             Bath-Haverli             20.06   2 
 15 Gottshall, Maxwell           Bath-Haverli             20.12   2 
 16 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                   20.13   3 
 17 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre             20.54   2 
 18 Leake, Walta                 Rush Henriet             20.62   4 
 19 Murphy, Richy                Wellsville               20.63   2 
 20 Salvegin, Maverick           Campbell-Sav             21.12   2 
 21 Blauvelt, Zach               Penn Yan Aca             21.47   2 
 22 Powell, Tyler                Dansville                21.55   1 
 23 Scott, Pacey                 Wellsville               21.61   1 
 24 Browne, David                Hornell                  21.84   1 
 25 Lee, Andy                    Avoca                    22.08   1 
 26 Conway, Ryan                 Dansville                22.23   4 
 27 Ambuske, Kohl                Salamanca                22.88   1 
 28 Cotton, Jacob                Dansville                24.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Dilan              Rush Henriet             58.27   5  10   
  2 Gath, Ed                     North Tonawa             58.89   5   8   
  3 Owens, Trevor                Letchworth             1:01.50   5   6   
  4 Santiago, Anibal             Salamanca              1:02.25   5   4   
  5 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth             1:04.36   4   2   
  6 Orlowski, Mike               North Tonawa           1:05.47   5   1   
  7 Leake, Walta                 Rush Henriet           1:05.83   4 
  8 Ferguson, Derrick            Bath-Haverli           1:06.33   4 
  9 Aminal Haq, Mujtaba          Rush Henriet           1:07.23   4 
 10 Scott, Pacey                 Wellsville             1:10.72   2 
 11 Roy, Alec                    North Tonawa           1:11.21   3 
 12 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                1:11.59   3 
 13 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                 1:12.14   3 
 14 Eggleston, Lucas             Bath-Haverli           1:12.58   3 
 15 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre           1:12.91   2 
 16 Gottshall, Maxwell           Bath-Haverli           1:13.52   3 
 17 Murphy, Richy                Wellsville             1:16.59   1 
 18 Sprague, Corey               Bath-Haverli           1:17.07   2 
 19 Powell, Tyler                Dansville              1:17.66   1 
 20 Browne, David                Hornell                1:18.48   2 
 21 Conway, Ryan                 Dansville              1:20.22   2 
 22 Cotton, Jacob                Dansville              1:24.77   1 
 23 Hansen, Caleb                Letchworth             1:33.47   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Matt              North Tonawa          10:46.20   10   
  2 Walsh, Joshua                Hornell               11:09.30    8   
  3 Eggleston, Lucas             Bath-Haverli          11:27.40    6   
  4 Smolinski, Tyler             North Tonawa          11:30.20    4   
  5 Fortner, Eric                Wellsville            11:35.60    2   
  6 Sprague, Corey               Bath-Haverli          11:38.20    1   
  7 Miller, Austin               Hornell               11:40.30  
  8 Gottshall, Maxwell           Bath-Haverli          11:56.50  
  9 Brandes, Carter              Wellsville            12:15.00  
 10 Stenzel, Johnathan           Wayland-Coho          12:20.50  
 11 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan Aca          12:30.60  
 12 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell               12:35.60  
 13 VanSlyke, Kolby              Letchworth            12:45.30  
 14 Graham, David                Wellsville            12:53.20  
 15 Wadams, Zach                 Dansville             12:59.70  
 16 Blauvelt, Zach               Penn Yan Aca          13:28.40  
 17 Foster, Tyler                Dansville             14:41.80  
 18 Conway, Ryan                 Dansville             14:42.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                            44.91   2  10   
  2 Dansville  'A'                                        47.23   1   8   
  3 North Tonawanda  'A'                                  47.28   2   6   
  4 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                                 47.30   2   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 48.00   1   2   
  6 Hornell  'A'                                          48.16   2   1   
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                       48.18   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   49.03   2 
  9 Dundee  'A'                                           50.02   1 
 10 Salamanca  'A'                                        50.43   1 
 11 Wellsville  'A'                                       51.56   1 
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  53.12   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                          3:27.24   2  10   
  2 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:30.29   2   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:45.84   2   6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:48.16   2   4   
  5 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                               3:49.37   2   2   
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      3:51.19   1   1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        3:54.03   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:02.83   2 
  9 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:33.74   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     8:47.30   10   
  2 North Tonawanda  'A'                                9:01.24    8   
  3 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                               9:09.47    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        9:12.41    4   
  5 Rush Henrietta Sperry  'A'                          9:15.21    2   
  6 Avoca  'A'                                          9:51.56    1   
  7 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               10:19.02  
  8 Dundee  'A'                                        10:41.38  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Majeski, Zach                Rush Henriet           5-07.00   10   
  2 Buckley, Cooper              Wellsville             5-05.00    8   
  3 Wadams, Zach                 Dansville              5-03.00    3.25
  3 Owens, Trevor                Letchworth             5-03.00    3.25
  3 Hulbert, Ben                 Rush Henriet           5-03.00    3.25
  3 Laursen, Jordan              Campbell-Sav           5-03.00    3.25
  7 Brzezinski, Tyler            Bath-Haverli           5-01.00  
  7 Hedlund, Tyler               Salamanca              5-01.00  
  7 Ferguson, Derrick            Bath-Haverli           5-01.00  
 10 Roy, Alec                    North Tonawa           4-10.00  
 10 Stiles, Josh                 Hornell                4-10.00  
 10 McCormick, David             Letchworth             4-10.00  
 13 Braun, William               Bath-Haverli           4-07.00  
 13 Ambuske, Kohl                Salamanca              4-07.00  
 13 Scott, Pacey                 Wellsville             4-07.00  
 13 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth             4-07.00  
 -- Barry, Hayden                Avoca                       NH  
 -- Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth                  NH  
 -- Kurtz, Ted                   Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petit, Kameron               Wellsville            12-01.00   10   
  2 VanSlke, Kyle                Letchworth            11-06.00    8   
  3 Kassel, Austin               Rush Henriet          11-00.00    6   
  4 Owen, Shawn                  Penn Yan Aca          10-06.00    3   
  4 Ball, Torriano               Salamanca             10-06.00    3   
  6 Sprague, Corey               Bath-Haverli           9-06.00    1   
  7 Brzezinski, Tyler            Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  8 Gauss, Derek                 Campbell-Sav           8-06.00  
  8 Richards, Sam                Dundee                 8-06.00  
 10 Hurlburt, Cody               Wellsville             8-00.00  
 -- Slayton, Ryder               Avoca                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conyers, Geordan             Dundee                21-02.50   10   
  2 Butler, Anthony              Letchworth            20-11.50    8   
  3 Derick, Codey                Avoca                 18-10.50    6   
  4 Hulbert, Ben                 Rush Henriet          18-02.50    4   
  5 Tripp, Trevon                Rush Henriet          18-00.00    2   
  6 Pabon, Angel                 North Tonawa          17-11.50    1   
  7 Lovejoy, Jason               Dundee                17-10.25  
  8 Nielsen, Lilo                Wayland-Coho          17-10.00  
  9 Hedlund, Tyler               Salamanca             17-09.50  
 10 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville            17-08.75  
 11 Walters, Joe                 Hornell               17-06.50  
 12 Ball, Torriano               Salamanca             17-02.75  
 13 Brinson, Anthony             Rush Henriet          17-02.25  
 14 Laursen, Jordan              Campbell-Sav          17-01.50  
 15 Hickson, Kevin               Hornell               16-06.25  
 16 Hall, William                Dundee                16-05.00  
 17 Deitrik, Derrick             Letchworth            16-03.00  
 18 Babcock, Jordan              Dansville             15-09.50  
 19 Bennett, Matthew             Dansville             15-09.00  
 20 McCormick, David             Letchworth            14-10.00  
 21 Powell, Tyler                Dansville             13-09.00  
 22 Sullivan, Jacob.             Campbell-Sav          13-07.25  
 22 Stephens, James              Canaseraga            13-07.25  
 24 Wesche, Nate                 Letchworth            13-01.50  
 -- Guagliardo, Joe              North Tonawa              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Levonte               Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conyers, Geordan             Dundee                41-10.50   10   
  2 Tripp, Trevon                Rush Henriet          41-00.50    8   
  3 Derick, Codey                Avoca                 36-08.50    6   
  4 Guagliardo, Joe              North Tonawa          36-01.75    4   
  5 Laursen, Jordan              Campbell-Sav          35-10.00    2   
  6 Hedlund, Tyler               Salamanca             35-05.50    1   
  7 Pabon, Angel                 North Tonawa          35-02.75  
  8 Stiles, Josh                 Hornell               35-01.50  
  9 Nieto, Ander                 Bath-Haverli          34-08.50  
 10 DeGuarde, Brandon            Wayland-Coho          34-05.50  
 11 Kuebler, Wyatt               North Tonawa          34-02.00  
 12 Holbrook, Kalum              Wayland-Coho          33-11.50  
 13 Brzezinski, Tyler            Bath-Haverli          33-01.50  
 14 Hall, William                Dundee                31-04.00  
 15 Brace, Austin                Dundee                31-03.00  
 16 Braun, William               Bath-Haverli          31-00.50  
 17 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth            30-11.50  
 18 Bennett, Matthew             Dansville             29-11.50  
 19 Rinker, Daniel               Rush Henriet          29-05.50  
 20 Lee, Andy                    Avoca                 26-05.00  
 21 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan Aca          26-02.00  
 -- Butler, Anthony              Letchworth                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcpherson, Jake              Rush Henriet          45-06.00   10   
  2 Deming, Casey                Bath-Haverli          43-08.50    8   
  3 Burdett, Caleb               Hornell               43-07.75    6   
  4 Sarago, Anthony              Wayland-Coho          39-10.75    4   
  5 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth            39-09.50    2   
  6 Kennedy, Bryce               Wayland-Coho          39-05.50    1   
  7 Ward, Chris                  Bath-Haverli          39-03.50  
  8 Conyers, David               Bath-Haverli          38-06.00  
  9 Coley, Charles               Wayland-Coho          37-07.00  
 10 Holmes, Hayden               North Tonawa          37-03.50  
 11 Harden, Chris                Rush Henriet          36-05.50  
 12 Denmark, Jeff                Dundee                35-01.75  
 13 Hunt, Zack                   Canisteo-Gre          34-09.75  
 14 Conklin, Matt                Bath-Haverli          34-06.00  
 15 Collins, Brendan             Hornell               34-05.50  
 16 Kellogg, Ryan                Hornell               34-03.75  
 17 Hanna, Antonio               Rush Henriet          33-07.50  
 18 Perry, Cameron               Hornell               32-07.25  
 19 Rizek, Ameer                 North Tonawa          32-06.50  
 20 Frazier, Shawn               North Tonawa          32-05.00  
 20 Conway, Kevin                Dansville             32-05.00  
 22 Knapp, Billy                 Dansville             32-00.50  
 23 Raptis, Gabe                 Wellsville            31-00.25  
 24 Chase, Colin                 Rush Henriet          31-00.00  
 25 Reed, Dominick               Campbell-Sav          30-04.25  
 26 Richmond, Thomas             Letchworth            29-11.00  
 27 Demay, Jacob                 Penn Yan Aca          29-03.00  
 28 Schwartz, Dylan              Salamanca             28-11.50  
 28 Gonska, Nick                 Wellsville            28-11.50  
 30 Kozikowski, Brian            North Tonawa          28-08.00  
 31 Edwards, Justin              Letchworth            28-05.75  
 32 Johnson, Caleb               Dansville             28-05.25  
 33 Andrews, Josh                Letchworth            27-05.25  
 34 Smith, Colie                 Campbell-Sav          26-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcpherson, Jake              Rush Henriet            131-10   10   
  2 Bliss, Brad                  Letchworth              124-09    8   
  3 Burdett, Caleb               Hornell                 124-00    6   
  4 Deming, Casey                Bath-Haverli            121-07    4   
  5 Rosica, Nick                 Dansville               119-09    2   
  6 Sarago, Anthony              Wayland-Coho            117-06    1   
  7 Shearin, Michael             Dundee                  109-08  
  8 Kellogg, Ryan                Hornell                 109-00  
  9 Michno, Devon                Wayland-Coho            105-04  
 10 Sahrle, Brandon              Wayland-Coho            104-09  
 11 Herring, Collin              Rush Henriet            104-07  
 12 Collins, Brendan             Hornell                 103-03  
 13 Smith, Colie                 Campbell-Sav            101-01  
 14 Harden, Chris                Rush Henriet            100-05  
 15 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth               99-09  
 16 Holmes, Hayden               North Tonawa             96-10  
 17 Glasgow, Tajmon              Rush Henriet             96-00  
 18 Gough, Logan                 Wellsville               95-09  
 19 Edwards, Justin              Letchworth               95-06  
 20 Roberts, Kameron             Canisteo-Gre             93-03  
 21 Gonska, Nick                 Wellsville               91-06  
 22 Schwartz, Dylan              Salamanca                90-04  
 23 Andrews, Josh                Letchworth               88-03  
 24 Conyers, David               Bath-Haverli             88-02  
 25 Raptis, Gabe                 Wellsville               81-08  
 26 Hunt, Zack                   Canisteo-Gre             79-03  
 27 Knapp, Billy                 Dansville                78-11  
 28 Hickson, Kevin               Hornell                  78-03  
 29 Conklin, Matt                Bath-Haverli             77-10  
 30 Conway, Kevin                Dansville                77-03  
 31 Meyer, William               Salamanca                76-02  
 32 Frazier, Shawn               North Tonawa             75-04  
 33 Kozikowski, Brian            North Tonawa             68-00  
 34 Rizek, Ameer                 North Tonawa             65-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush Henrietta Sperry      231        2) Letchworth                 92   
    3) Bath-Haverling              55.75     4) Hornell                    53   
    5) Canisteo-Greenwood          45.75     6) Wellsville                 24   
    7) Penn Yan Academy            23.75     8) Salamanca                  15   
    9) North Tonawanda             12       10) Wayland-Cohocton            7   
   11) Avoca                        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush Henrietta Sperry      144.25     2) North Tonawanda            90   
    3) Letchworth                  81.25     4) Bath-Haverling             43   
    5) Wellsville                  32        6) Hornell                    27   
    7) Dundee                      24        8) Dansville                  22.25
    9) Penn Yan Academy            21       10) Whitesville                20   
   11) Salamanca                   16       12) Wayland-Cohocton           14   
   13) Avoca                       13       14) Campbell-Savona             9.25
   15) Canisteo-Greenwood           1