Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2016 11:26 PM
                          Section V State Qualifier-                           
                             Penn Yan   - 6/3/2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet             11.88  
  2 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 12.35  
  3 Brianna Randolph          11 Gates-Chili              12.45  
  4 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne             12.66  
  5 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             12.73  
  6 Cyan Carter               10 Spencerport              12.75  
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr             12.81  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet             23.74  
  2 Tori Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             25.09  
  3 Abby Frank                11 Penfield                 25.88  
  4 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              26.02  
  5 Jenna Strickland          11 Victor Centr             26.53  
  6 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magne             26.88  
  7 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr             27.04  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             55.38  
  2 Annie Hanna               11 Pittsford Su             57.05  
  3 Vanessa Watson             9 Spencerport              57.19  
  4 Rachael Hodgson           10 Hilton                 1:02.10  
  5 Samantha Spampinato       12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.41  
  6 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondeq           1:02.61  
  7 Sarah Urban                9 Victor Centr           1:03.15  
  8 Sasha Fowler              12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Me           2:17.45  
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           2:19.33  
  3 Jamie Amoroso             12 Pittsford Me           2:23.11  
  4 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield               2:23.38  
  5 Maddy Mason                8 Hilton                 2:23.53  
  6 Eilis Regan               11 Pittsford Su           2:25.14  
  7 Sadie Cunningham           9 Webster Thom           2:26.90  
  8 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                 2:41.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           4:41.47  
  2 Natalie Neamtu            11 Webster Thom           4:46.11  
  3 Maddie Hobika             10 Pittsford Su           4:51.65  
  4 Gabby Wangler             11 Honeoye Fall           5:00.81  
  5 Quinn Metcalfe            10 Churchville-           5:14.02  
  6 Jessica Aldred            10 Pittsford Su           5:18.36  
  7 Jennifer Broderick        12 Fairport               5:29.55  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:05.99  
  2 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-          10:26.23  
  3 Ellie Songer              12 Webster Thom          10:31.15  
  4 Claire Ashton             11 Webster Thom          10:46.91  
  5 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua           10:47.90  
  6 Morgan Brady              10 Fairport              11:01.31  
  7 Sarah Shapley             12 Fairport              11:12.08  
  8 Chloe Carlson             12 Honeoye Fall          11:12.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen             14.81  
  2 Indya Richards             9 Gates-Chili              14.85  
  3 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me             15.49  
  4 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield                 16.34  
  5 Ariana Cleveland          10 Brockport                16.54  
  6 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush-Henriet             16.62  
  7 Kelly Statskey            12 Rush-Henriet             17.02  
  8 Amaya Morrow              10 Hilton                   17.05  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           10 Fairport               1:05.05  
  2 Erika Tillotson           11 Victor Centr           1:05.06  
  3 T'Andrah Brundidge        11 Brockport              1:07.63  
  4 Aleah Martone             10 Spencerport            1:09.54  
  5 Christina Gates            9 Rush-Henriet           1:09.72  
  6 Joanna Jin                10 Penfield               1:10.37  
  7 Chima Dimgba              11 Greece Athen           1:11.11  
  8 Emma Burke                 9 Churchville-           1:11.25  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney McDaniel           12 Honeoye Fall           7:16.18  
  2 Madeleine Shellard        10 Irondequoit            7:24.42  
  3 Molly O'Neill              8 Canandaigua            7:46.51  
  4 Alex Carpenter            12 Webster Thom           7:51.43  
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield               7:52.50  
  6 Alyssa Kalen              12 Hilton                 7:57.67  
  7 Maeve Reed                 9 Fairport               7:58.59  
  8 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su           7:58.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   47.95  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      48.65  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                50.13  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                           50.93  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                         51.02  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             51.12  
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.30  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:02.75  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:11.94  
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:15.11  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:15.89  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:16.43  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:16.64  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:32.34  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:33.96  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:44.67  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       9:45.38  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       9:48.22  
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:59.47  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:01.72  
  8 Brighton  'A'                                      10:01.81  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Dyonte Allen               9 Gates-Chili            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Rebecca Roth              10 Victor Centr          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Jessica Anderson          11 Canandaigua            5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Sarah Killip              12 Webster Schr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Abbie Guidarelli          12 Victor Centr          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           11-09.00      3.58m 
  2 Earnie Burapan            11 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Hannah Roof               12 Honeoye Fall         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Allegra Maxwell           12 Victor Centr          10-09.00      3.27m 
  5 Regan Maguire             10 Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton               J10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Sydney Angus              10 Penfield               9-03.00      2.81m 
  7 Lily Hoyser               11 Pittsford Me           9-03.00      2.81m 
  7 Julia Cappiello           10 Hilton                 9-03.00      2.81m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         10 Rush-Henriet          19-08.25      6.00m 
  2 Morgan Femiano            11 Greece Arcad          17-09.75      5.42m 
  3 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          17-02.50      5.24m 
  4 Amanda Vogt               11 Webster Schr          16-11.00      5.15m 
  5 Courtney Burda            10 Fairport              16-03.00      4.95m 
  6 Alexis Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          16-01.50      4.91m 
  7 Addie Ivey                 9 Pittsford Su          15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          37-03.25     11.36m 
  2 Olivia Lewis              12 Churchville-          37-01.50     11.31m 
  3 Abby McGahey              11 Canandaigua           35-06.50     10.83m 
  4 Asia McInnis              11 Greece Arcad          35-06.00     10.82m 
  5 Josie Keenan               8 Fairport              34-08.50     10.57m 
  6 Rachel Sequeira            9 Honeoye Fall          34-00.00     10.36m 
  7 Courtney Burda            10 Fairport              33-00.00     10.05m 
  8 Elaina Alston             11 Irondequoit           32-03.00      9.82m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet          37-05.75     11.42m 
  2 Madeline Pizzo            12 Mercy                 34-03.75     10.45m 
  3 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua           33-02.75     10.12m 
  4 Taylor Himes              12 Honeoye Fall          32-10.00     10.00m 
  5 Megan Wood                12 Brockport             32-01.00      9.77m 
  6 Asia Hoyte                11 Pittsford Me          31-05.00      9.57m 
  7 Brealle Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          30-04.75      9.26m 
  8 Maddy Childs              12 Honeoye Fall          27-03.75      8.32m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              12 Rush-Henriet            132-04     40.33m 
  2 Grace Messina             11 Pittsford Su            104-08     31.90m 
  3 Rachel Richenberg         12 Canandaigua             104-02     31.75m 
  4 Katey Ringo               10 Rush-Henriet             99-02     30.22m 
  5 Taylor Himes              12 Honeoye Fall             91-04     27.83m 
  6 Rebecca Skolnick          10 Fairport                 87-08     26.72m 
  7 Lindsay Fluman            10 Pittsford Me            J87-08     26.72m 
  8 McKenzie Sicke            12 Webster Thom             76-06     23.31m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad           2:33.59     649
  2 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield               2:34.58     637
  3 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet           2:36.00     620
  4 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet           2:37.97     596
  5 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me           2:49.82     465
  6 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet           2:52.36     439
  7 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall           3:00.20     363
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             16.64     638
  2 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             17.00     596
  3 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             18.09     479
  4 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             18.19     469
  5 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             18.84     405
  6 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 18.98     392
  7 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             19.15     376
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             5.79m   19-00.00    786
  2 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             5.12m   16-09.75    592
  3 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  4 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             4.61m   15-01.50    456
  5 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  6 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             4.45m   14-07.25    416
  7 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 4.39m   14-05.00    401
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet             8.76m   28-09.00    449
  2 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  3 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall             7.15m   23-05.50    345
  4 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet             6.84m   22-05.25    325
  5 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet             6.39m   20-11.75    296
  6 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 6.18m   20-03.50    283
  7 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla Binter            12 Greece Arcad              3148  
  2 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush-Henriet              2610  
  3 Miranda Hughes            10 Rush-Henriet              2285  
  4 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                  2194  
  5 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush-Henriet              2180  
  6 Emma Gilbert              11 Honeoye Fall              2020  
  7 Amanda Woodard            12 Pittsford Me              1897  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  12.56  
  2 Ashley Burch              12 Charles Finn             12.68  
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inq             12.72  
  4 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  12.87  
  5 TT Requa                  10 Kendall                  12.89  
  6 Jackie Britton            12 Geneseo                  13.05  
  7 Emily Bargy               10 Wayne Centra             13.16  
  8 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inq             13.78  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              10 Livonia                  25.87  
  2 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  26.01  
  3 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  26.04  
  4 Ashley Burch              12 Charles Finn             26.68  
  5 Allison Albers            10 Bath-Haverli             26.79  
  6 Demetria Woodard          12 Gananda                  27.05  
  7 Jayda Singleton            9 Greece Olymp             27.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            10 Batavia                  58.55  
  2 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho             58.94  
  3 Anna Flaitz               10 Hornell                  59.15  
  4 Katie Hamel                9 Wayne Centra           1:00.45  
  5 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce           1:00.46  
  6 Allie Smith                8 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.53  
  7 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           1:12.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                2:18.51  
  2 Missy Graham              11 Wellsville             2:24.42  
  3 Eileen Reinhardt          11 Harley-Allen           2:25.06  
  4 Justine Willard           12 Gananda                2:30.36  
  5 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville             2:31.53  
  6 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           2:31.76  
  7 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 2:32.14  
  8 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           2:36.23  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                4:47.46  
  2 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek              5:04.48  
  3 Megan McMullen             9 Aquinas Inst           5:06.39  
  4 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch           5:08.20  
  5 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                 5:08.33  
  6 Jordan Hurlbut            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:16.54  
  7 Camryn Vogt               11 Gananda                5:18.90  
  8 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Inst           5:27.63  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek             10:40.28  
  2 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore              10:44.38  
  3 Veronica Dailey           10 Addison               11:01.48  
  4 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek             11:03.13  
  5 Lindsey Clar               8 Wheatland-Ch          11:22.48  
  6 Courtney Page             10 Waterloo              11:26.19  
  7 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central          11:46.36  
  8 Cameron Perry             11 Pembroke              12:12.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addi Geitner              12 Bloomfield               14.88  
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes                 15.24  
  3 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                   15.49  
  4 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra             15.83  
  5 Caitlin Cook              12 Alfred-Almon             16.10  
  6 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville                16.55  
  7 Baileigh Moquin           11 Palmyra-Mace             16.79  
  8 Milla Turner              10 Waterloo                 16.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            10 Letchworth             1:05.91  
  2 Chelsea Pascoe             9 Perry Centra           1:06.74  
  3 Maggie McAllister         10 Wayland-Coho           1:07.91  
  4 Sophia Zwolinski          10 Pembroke               1:08.58  
  5 Leah Whiteman             12 Dansville              1:08.92  
  6 Jade Tusch                 9 Marion                 1:10.01  
  7 Lindsey Hurlbut           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.33  
  8 Addi Geitner              12 Bloomfield             1:10.45  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 11 Fillmore               7:15.60  
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Coho           7:38.44  
  3 Olivia Spencer            10 Red Jacket             7:38.51  
  4 Amanda Burrichter          9 Fillmore               7:48.34  
  5 Alivia Arliss             12 Clyde-Savann           7:53.38  
  6 Hailey Rossi               9 Marcus Whitm           8:01.98  
  7 Kelly Reese               12 Mynderse Aca           8:02.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall  'A'                                          49.82  
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 50.43  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   50.58  
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.39  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             51.91  
  6 Charles Finney  'A'                                   51.99  
  7 Hornell  'A'                                          52.39  
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.80  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:06.19  
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:10.50  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:11.82  
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:13.53  
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:19.36  
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:19.40  
  7 Marion  'A'                                         4:22.68  
  8 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:25.74  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                       9:42.78  
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:48.85  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        9:50.31  
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:27.96  
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:28.25  
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:28.27  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:39.39  
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:58.83  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes               5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Colette Anikwue           11 Letchworth            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Karina Morling            10 Canisteo-Gre          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Cydney Halsey             10 Palmyra-Mace          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Amy Tichacek              11 Gananda                4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Stephany Samis             9 LeRoy                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Caitlin Pawlaczyk         12 Mount Morris                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              11 Pavilion Cen          10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke               9-03.00      2.81m 
  3 Emma Patterson            12 Pembroke              J9-03.00      2.81m 
  4 Rachel Denise             10 Batavia               J9-03.00      2.81m 
  5 Emma Means                12 Marion                J9-03.00      2.81m 
  6 Reanne Dressler           11 Byron-Bergen          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          18-06.25      5.64m 
  2 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                17-06.50      5.34m 
  3 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa              16-10.75      5.14m 
  4 Nia Williams-Mathews       8 Aquinas Inst          16-09.50      5.11m 
  5 Madison Lewis             12 Wayland-Coho          16-07.50      5.06m 
  6 Jaiden Weitzel             9 Canisteo-Gre          16-03.00      4.95m 
  7 Joye Levendusky           10 Avon Central          15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         12 Midlakes              38-01.25     11.61m 
  2 Jaiden Weitzel             9 Canisteo-Gre          37-03.75     11.37m 
  3 Dasia Barclay             12 Greece Olymp          36-08.00     11.17m 
  4 Emily Tait                 8 Attica                36-00.00     10.97m 
  5 Kendall Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli          35-06.50     10.83m 
  6 Madison Ewing             11 Keshequa              33-10.00     10.31m 
  7 Karina Morling            10 Canisteo-Gre          33-09.25     10.29m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo              36-00.75     10.99m 
  2 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                35-03.25     10.75m 
  3 Hannah Duttweiler         12 Pembroke              34-09.50     10.60m 
  4 Johnae Naylor             12 Byron-Bergen          33-10.25     10.31m 
  5 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B          32-02.50      9.81m 
  6 Beth Pierce               12 Midlakes              31-09.00      9.67m 
  6 Olivia George             11 Alexander Ce          31-09.00      9.67m 
  8 Tara Meyer                12 Attica                31-01.75      9.49m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               12 Waterloo                128-00     39.01m 
  2 Rebecca Krenzer           12 Notre Dame-B            109-11     33.50m 
  3 Jadyn Abrams              10 Bath-Haverli            103-05     31.52m 
  4 Abbey Monahan             11 Warsaw                  102-01     31.11m 
  5 Cori Shearing             10 Letchworth               98-08     30.07m 
  6 Emma Kinnicutt             8 Wellsville               97-07     29.74m 
  7 Hannah Miller             12 Mynderse Aca             96-09     29.48m 
  8 Madison Offhaus           10 Warsaw                   88-08     27.02m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           11 South Seneca           2:29.48     699
  2 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli           2:32.79     658
  3 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest           2:32.98     656
  4 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central           2:38.76     587
  5 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                 2:44.69     520
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                2:47.43     491
  7 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W           2:48.95     475
  8 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C           2:54.76     415
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           11 South Seneca             15.60     764
  2 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C             16.30     678
  3 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   16.59     644
  4 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             16.66     635
  5 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             17.55     536
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  18.34     454
  7 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             18.62     426
  8 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             18.70     419
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           11 South Seneca             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C             5.40m   17-08.75    671
  2 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             5.17m   16-11.50    606
  3 Emily Lavarnway           11 South Seneca             5.10m   16-08.75    587
  4 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   4.66m   15-03.50    469
  5 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             4.63m   15-02.25    461
  6 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             4.60m   15-01.25    454
  7 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  4.33m   14-02.50    386
  7 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             4.33m   14-02.50    386
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli             9.56m   31-04.50    501
  2 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central             9.33m   30-07.50    486
  2 Emily Lavarnway           11 South Seneca             9.33m   30-07.50    486
  4 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             9.31m   30-06.50    484
  5 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C             9.10m   29-10.25    471
  6 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                   8.09m   26-06.50    405
  7 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                  7.75m   25-05.25    383
  8 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest             7.11m   23-04.00    342
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           11 South Seneca              3180  
  2 Mackenzie Smith           12 Bath-Haverli              2881  
  3 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     12 Williamson C              2614  
  4 Hannah Pendleton          11 North Rose-W              2537  
  5 Amy Faville               11 Avon Central              2494  
  6 Abigail DeFisher           9 Marion                    2467  
  7 Bethany Van Pelt          12 East Rochest              2391  
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          11 Hornell                   2143  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne             10.70  
  2 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             10.93  
  3 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   11.04  
  4 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                11.16  
  5 Dakari Brown              11 East Irondeq             11.17  
  6 Myles Calhoun             10 Webster Schr             11.25  
  7 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              11.27  
 -- Derrick Rogers            10 Gates-Chili                 FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne             21.22  
  2 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             21.72  
  3 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                   22.56  
  4 Cole Bechtold             12 Brockport                22.65  
  5 Anthony Brinson           10 Rush-Henriet             22.80  
  6 Dexter Proctor            11 Gates-Chili              23.61  
  7 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              24.95  
  8 Miles James               12 Churchville-             26.70  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             11 McQuaid Jesu             49.44  
  2 Miles James               12 Churchville-             50.49  
  3 Jaquil Baxter             10 Edison Tech              51.82  
  4 Andy Scott                11 Penfield                 52.07  
  5 Cole Mazzo                12 Webster Thom             52.61  
  6 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield                 53.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport               1:53.11  
  2 Ben Bulkeley              10 Fairport               1:53.70  
  3 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Centr           1:54.32  
  4 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcad           1:56.16  
  5 Noah Taddesse             12 Rush-Henriet           1:59.42  
  6 Leo Orsini                12 Honeoye Fall           2:00.51  
  7 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     11 Wilson Magne           2:00.98  
  8 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport            2:05.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield               4:21.84  
  2 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield               4:22.70  
  3 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           4:23.87  
  4 Luke Robbins              12 Pittsford Su           4:24.16  
  5 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondeq           4:24.39  
  6 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Me           4:32.36  
  7 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport            4:36.66  
  8 Shane Pease               10 Greece Athen           4:37.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               9:27.51  
  2 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Me           9:29.28  
  3 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport              9:39.53  
  4 Jackson Tate              12 Honeoye Fall           9:40.71  
  5 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondeq           9:41.16  
  6 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Me           9:51.28  
  7 Nick Neamtu               12 Webster Thom           9:59.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magne             14.29  
  2 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             14.70  
  3 Isaiah Brown              12 Pittsford Su             14.75  
  4 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport                14.85  
  5 Ahmad Clanton             11 Webster Thom             15.86  
  6 Harrison Shashaty         10 Honeoye Fall             16.10  
  7 Justin Robinson           11 Fairport                 16.37  
  8 Amire Odey                10 Brockport                16.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atiba McLaren             12 McQuaid Jesu             56.96  
  2 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              57.67  
  3 Nolan Hoh                 12 Honeoye Fall             58.88  
  4 Max Gloskey               11 Webster Thom             59.03  
  5 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magne             59.30  
  6 Wesley Burke              11 Churchville-             59.77  
  7 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Webster Thom           1:00.25  
  8 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield               1:04.48  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesu           9:42.25  
  2 Jasper Suhr               12 Webster Thom           9:54.68  
  3 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           9:59.93  
  4 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Me          10:06.45  
  5 Liam Lyle                 11 Honeoye Fall          10:10.02  
  6 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton              10:20.62  
  7 Andrew Warfle             10 Honeoye Fall          10:21.09  
  8 John Pullano              10 Penfield              10:37.37  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   43.20  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   43.42  
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      44.19  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.61  
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               45.09  
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         FS  
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   zone 1
 -- Brockport  'A'                                           DQ   zone 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:25.16  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:26.88  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:28.07  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:28.87  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:30.25  
  6 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:33.13  
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:36.22  
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       3:36.24  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:02.97  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:10.76  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:16.48  
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:17.04  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:19.20  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         8:24.72  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      8:45.66  
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:07.28  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            12 Webster Thom           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Devin Nottingham          12 Brockport             J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Xavier McGee              12 Greece Arcad           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Tahj Snow                 12 Spencerport           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Robert Quist              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Dante Arbelo              10 Gates-Chili           J5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- Zach Majeski              12 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                12 Webster Schr          13-07.00      4.14m 
  2 Dustin Meyer               9 Gates-Chili          J13-07.00      4.14m 
  3 Thomas James              11 Honeoye Fall          13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili           13-01.00      3.98m 
  5 Dylan DelConte            10 Gates-Chili           12-07.00      3.83m 
  6 Trevor Delly              11 East Irondeq          12-01.00      3.68m 
  7 Johnathan Mueller         12 Webster Schr         J12-01.00      3.68m 
  8 James Pavlov              11 Hilton                11-07.00      3.53m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myles McKinney            12 Churchville-          22-05.50      6.84m 
  2 Brandon Leiter            11 Webster Thom          21-11.00      6.68m 
  3 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport             21-10.00      6.65m 
  4 Raphael Abel              12 McQuaid Jesu          21-05.50      6.54m 
  5 Kyle Seegler              12 Penfield              21-01.50      6.43m 
  6 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          20-07.00      6.27m 
  7 Tracey Harrison           12 Hilton                20-01.00      6.12m 
  8 Caleb Howe                11 Brighton             J20-01.00      6.12m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                12 McQuaid Jesu          50-00.50     15.25m 
  2 Jayon Frater              11 Brockport             45-07.00     13.89m 
  3 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su          44-06.50     13.57m 
  4 Justin Robinson           11 Fairport              44-04.75     13.53m 
  5 Jalen Smith               10 Gates-Chili           43-08.00     13.30m 
  6 Trevon Tripp              12 Rush-Henriet          43-07.50     13.29m 
  7 Myles McKinney            12 Churchville-          43-07.00     13.28m 
  8 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield              42-06.00     12.95m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Felder              12 Honeoye Fall          48-08.25     14.83m 
  2 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet          47-06.50     14.49m 
  3 Petro Huley               12 Churchville-          46-08.00     14.22m 
  4 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport           46-05.50     14.16m 
  5 Kyle Schreiner            11 Fairport              46-00.00     14.02m 
  6 Cole Comden               12 Hilton                42-11.00     13.08m 
  7 Marquis Carter            11 Pittsford Su         J42-11.00     13.08m 
  8 Zack Leader               11 Webster Thom          37-08.50     11.49m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Coene              12 Webster Thom            146-09     44.72m 
  2 Andrew Palermo            10 Spencerport             145-05     44.32m 
  3 Jake McPherson            10 Rush-Henriet            133-05     40.66m 
  4 Kyle Schreiner            11 Fairport                131-09     40.15m 
  5 Matt LaDuca               12 McQuaid Jesu            128-02     39.06m 
  6 Matt McHenry              11 Canandaigua             126-11     38.68m 
  7 Alex Tian                 10 Brighton                124-07     37.97m 
  8 Lorenzo Robinson          11 Gates-Chili             118-08     36.16m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall           4:38.68     689
  2 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom           4:43.12     661
  3 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr           4:46.48     640
  4 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr           4:53.43     598
  5 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-           4:55.29     587
  6 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.04     571
  7 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me           5:16.54     468
  8 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport               5:28.79     405
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             15.51     789
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             15.72     765
  3 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr             16.59     668
  4 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             16.60     667
  5 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             16.85     640
  6 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             17.09     615
  7 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             17.90     534
  8 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 19.10     424
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 -- Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                    NH            
 -- Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-             6.42m   21-00.75    679
  2 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr             6.12m   20-01.00    613
  3 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall             6.05m   19-10.25    597
  4 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me             5.72m   18-09.25    527
  5 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             5.70m   18-08.50    523
  5 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu             5.70m   18-08.50    523
  7 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 5.65m   18-06.50    512
  8 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             5.46m   17-11.00    473
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu            11.66m   38-03.25    586
  2 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall            11.26m   36-11.50    562
  3 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-            10.52m   34-06.25    517
  4 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                10.51m   34-05.75    516
  5 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me            10.15m   33-03.75    495
  6 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom             9.04m   29-08.00    428
  7 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr             8.57m   28-01.50    400
  8 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr             6.93m   22-09.00    303
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Converse             12 Honeoye Fall              3281  
  2 Zachary Kashmer           12 Churchville-              3279  
  3 Alex McNulty              10 McQuaid Jesu              2827  
  4 Cole Vandenberg           10 Victor Centr              2744  
  5 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thom              2656  
  6 Braden Apt                11 Pittsford Me              2546  
  7 Sinan Ersan               10 Webster Schr              2161  
  8 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                  1857  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               10.76  
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp             10.93  
  3 Bryce Rattray             11 Clyde-Savann             10.98  
  4 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra             11.18  
  5 Carson Wachholder         10 Geneseo                  11.35  
  6 James Embser              12 Wellsville               11.54  
  7 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 11.61  
  8 Eric Davis                10 Batavia                  11.73  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               12 Letchworth               22.03  
  2 Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches             22.29  
  3 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra             22.60  
  4 Bryce Rattray             11 Clyde-Savann             22.77  
  5 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 23.14  
  6 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             23.21  
  7 Adam Lennon               12 Palmyra-Mace             23.43  
  8 Ryan Lutz                 12 Livonia                  23.64  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 12 Palmyra-Mace             49.04  
  2 Connor Pendleton          12 North Rose-W             50.74  
  3 Simeon Harris             10 Greece Olymp             51.50  
  4 Jack Sutherland           12 Notre Dame-B             51.59  
  5 Michael Salvati           11 Avon Central             51.70  
  6 Jake Johnston             11 Alfred-Almon             52.27  
  7 Jason Miller              11 Fillmore                 52.79  
 -- Anthony Smith             11 Uprep Roches                DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Graves              12 Whitesville            1:57.18  
  2 Lucas Kohorst             10 Pembroke               1:58.14  
  3 Cooper Buckley            12 Wellsville             1:58.34  
  4 David Privatera           11 LeRoy                  2:01.13  
  5 Ethan Dorow               12 East Rochest           2:01.18  
  6 Jeremiah Carnicelli       10 Mynderse Aca           2:01.92  
  7 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                2:14.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark              12 Alfred-Almon           4:29.31  
  2 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Centra           4:31.48  
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                4:38.21  
  4 Austin Strobel            11 Keshequa               4:38.21  
  5 Scott Hawley              11 South Seneca           4:41.84  
  6 Dominic Bushen            11 Aquinas Inst           4:46.64  
  7 Josh Bodnar               12 Fillmore               4:51.30  
  8 Fred Owen                 11 Livonia                4:57.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           9:41.63  
  2 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Ch           9:54.49  
  3 Joshua Walsh              11 Hornell               10:03.03  
  4 Dillon VanDemortel        10 Newark HS             10:05.07  
  5 Jake Blanchard            12 Keshequa              10:08.90  
  6 Dylan Vogel               11 Wheatland-Ch          10:22.56  
  7 Tyler Smith               11 Bath-Haverli          10:26.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   14.67  
  2 Alpha Barry               12 Greece Olymp             15.01  
  3 Warren Carter             12 Aquinas Inst             15.07  
  4 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 15.62  
  5 Jake Whitehouse           11 Wellsville               16.07  
  6 Jake Torrell               9 Charles Finn             17.15  
  7 Willie Meyer              12 Red Creek                17.45  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   56.16  
  2 Maciej Nowikiewicz        12 Clyde-Savann             58.10  
  3 Tim Kennerson             11 Waterloo                 58.54  
  4 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 59.32  
  5 Jack Devendorf            12 Williamson C           1:00.96  
  6 Gaven Cassidy             10 LeRoy                  1:01.61  
  7 Franky Mendez             10 Mount Morris           1:03.65  
  8 Willie Meyer              12 Red Creek              1:06.97  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           12 East Rochest           9:50.66  
  2 Evan McIlwain             10 Addison               10:22.31  
  3 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield/Elb          10:27.44  
  4 Alex Burg                 12 Attica                10:57.02  
  5 Sam Atwater               10 Clyde-Savann          11:00.96  
  6 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia               11:06.29  
  7 Jonathon Coleman          12 Newark HS             11:33.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                       44.41  
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.55  
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             44.86  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                          45.02  
  5 Mount Morris  'A'                                     45.34  
  6 Geneva  'A'                                           45.65  
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                46.01  
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                46.28  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:31.54  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:31.66  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:33.17  
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:35.95  
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:36.60  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:40.06  
  7 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               3:40.19  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:14.68  
  2 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  8:32.37  
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:37.69  
  4 Addison  'A'                                        8:39.86  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        8:43.22  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:45.19  
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 8:51.97  
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:10.94  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen           6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Mason Woodard             12 Oakfield/Elb           6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Ryan Garrett              11 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Isiah Shepard             12 World of Inq          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Zion Ponder               11 S.O.T.A.               5-09.00      1.75m 
  7 Ben Parrow                12 Waterloo               5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Noah Fisher               11 Red Creek              5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              12 Greece Olymp          14-03.00      4.34m 
  2 Kameron Pettit            11 Wellsville            12-07.00      3.83m 
  3 John Sitter               11 Midlakes              12-01.00      3.68m 
  4 Kyle VanSlyke              9 Letchworth           J12-01.00      3.68m 
  5 Xavier Zaldivar           12 Arkport              J12-01.00      3.68m 
  6 Connor Allman             11 Williamson C         J12-01.00      3.68m 
 -- Nathan Crane              11 Letchworth                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            22-07.50      6.89m 
  2 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          22-00.50      6.71m 
  3 Andrew Hines              12 Sodus Centra          21-11.00      6.68m 
  4 Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp          21-07.00      6.57m 
  5 Noah Fisher               11 Red Creek             20-02.50      6.15m 
  5 Geordan Conyers           12 Dundee                20-02.50      6.15m 
  7 Ethan Bower               12 Hammondsport          19-11.50      6.08m 
 -- Tyler Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            12 Letchworth            46-10.00     14.27m 
  2 Adonis Davis              12 Batavia               46-00.00     14.02m 
  3 Brandon Burke             11 Byron-Bergen          44-05.00     13.53m 
  4 Tyler Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann          43-09.50     13.34m 
  5 Geordan Conyers           12 Dundee                43-06.00     13.25m 
  6 Tremaine Moore            12 Greece Olymp          41-00.00     12.49m 
  7 Curtis Williams           10 Wheatland-Ch          40-05.00     12.31m 
 -- Joshua McCleary           10 Greece Olymp                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Shaw               12 Geneseo               50-03.00     15.31m 
  2 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia               48-00.50     14.64m 
  3 Casey Deming              12 Bath-Haverli          47-01.50     14.36m 
  4 Ernest Meeks              12 Greece Olymp          44-04.25     13.51m 
  5 Mitchell Chudzik          11 Attica                44-00.50     13.42m 
  6 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra          42-11.25     13.08m 
  7 Charles Brown             10 World of Inq          41-07.75     12.69m 
  8 Billy Spuck               11 York                  40-00.25     12.19m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               10 Batavia                 145-04     44.29m 
  2 Killian Lewis             11 Pembroke                145-02     44.24m 
  3 Jovhannie Andrades        10 Dundee                  142-02     43.33m 
  4 Jacob Plesums             12 Warsaw                  136-08     41.65m 
  5 Isaiah Richardson         12 Geneva                  135-05     41.27m 
  6 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      11 Perry Centra            133-07     40.71m 
  7 Norberto Cervantes        11 Williamson C            123-05     37.61m 
  8 Nick Clark                10 Alfred-Almon            118-01     35.99m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                4:34.97     712
  2 Ryan Dunham               12 Wellsville             4:36.03     706
  3 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                4:43.60     658
  4 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp           4:44.89     650
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                4:54.99     589
  6 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                 4:55.56     586
  7 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo               5:08.88     510
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                  15.66     772
  2 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             16.76     650
  3 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                   16.99     625
  4 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                 17.33     590
  5 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  17.46     577
  6 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  18.05     519
  7 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket               18.48     479
  8 Ryan Dunham               12 Wellsville               20.49     311
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Ryan Dunham               12 Wellsville               1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 Keith Rizzo               12 Red Jacket               1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                  6.21m   20-04.50    632
  2 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                   6.11m   20-00.50    610
  3 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
  4 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp             6.01m   19-08.75    589
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  5.61m   18-05.00    504
  6 Ryan Dunham               12 Wellsville               5.54m   18-02.25    490
  7 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  5.31m   17-05.25    443
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                  11.78m   38-07.75    593
  2 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                10.92m   35-10.00    541
  3 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                 10.85m   35-07.25    537
  4 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp            10.82m   35-06.00    535
  5 Ryan Dunham               12 Wellsville               9.74m   31-11.50    470
  6 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                  9.49m   31-01.75    455
  7 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  8.58m   28-01.75    401
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              11 Geneseo                   3384  
  2 Ethan Walters             10 Marion                    2934  
  3 Jonathan Armella          11 Greece Olymp              2904  
  4 Tyrell Bluto              11 Waterloo                  2769  
  5 Dean Damon                12 Livonia                   2587  
  6 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                   2520  
  7 Ryan Dunham               12 Wellsville                2457