Notre Dame Turkey Day 5K
                    Notre Dame High School, Elmira, NY
                             November 24, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com
       
       
                                  MALE OVERALL RESULTS
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Benjamin Cardamone III 18   16:28    Elmira          NY 
       
       
                                 FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Caroline Turner        21   18:11    Kennbunk        ME 
       
       
                                 MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 12
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Zachary Freyman        12   21:26    Westford        MA 
           2 Matthew Gensel         12   21:52    Pine City       NY 
           3 Marcus Homa            11   22:13    Elmira          NY 
       
       
                                FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 12
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sierra Naples          12   23:31    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Samantha Oakes         11   23:48    Elmira          NY 
           3 Mary Black              9   26:18    Addison         NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Michael Taylor         14   19:21    Elmira          NY 
           2 Benjamin Fenton        13   20:02    Horseheads      NY 
           3 Hayden Belanger        14   20:09    Elmira          NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lauren Demichele       14   23:21    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Emma Qualey            15   25:37    Elmira          NY 
           3 Alexandra Meier        13   25:51    Elmira          NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alex Turner            19   18:30    Kennbunk        ME 
           2 Andrew Finnerty        16   19:01    Elmira          NY 
           3 Brendan Collins        19   19:20                       
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ashley Naples          17   22:00    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Allegra Dawes          19   22:38    Corning         NY 
           3 Amanda Diehr           17   23:25    Elmira          NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Daniel Cleary          22   17:02    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Derek Johnson          21   18:02    Horseheads      NY 
           3 Ian Boor               22   18:17    Horseheads      NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mary Pelkowski         22   22:35    Sayre           PA 
           2 Jenn Brink             28   23:18    Elmira          NY 
           3 Rachael Burke          26   23:48    Elmira          NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Paul Nielsen           30   16:57    Orlando         FL 
           2 Eric Williams          36   19:25    Elmira          NY 
           3 Chris Monasmith        35   19:46    Carlisle        PA 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amy Balash             39   21:41                       
           2 Rachel Mirando         36   22:05    Elmira Heights  NY 
           3 Nicole Griffin         37   24:23    Elmira          NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jack McPike            43   22:19    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Brandon Rosettie       41   22:30    Horseheads      NY 
           3 Michael Kiser          41   22:37    Horseheads      NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Laurie Morrell         42   24:51    Elmira          NY 
           2 Katharine Smith        47   25:10    Ithaca          NY 
           3 Betsy Feyling          48   25:31    Horseheads      NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jim Derrick            51   16:44    Big Flats       NY 
           2 Daryl Allington        52   19:22    Pine City       NY 
           3 Craig Rhode            52   24:06    Lowman          NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ellen McHugh           59   28:26    Elmira          NY 
           2 Debb Van Delinder      55   29:18    Elmira          NY 
           3 Ivonne Campbell        52   31:45    Horseheads      NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kevin McInerny         62   22:18    Elmira          NY 
           2 Michael Plaisted       60   27:15    Elmira          NY 
           3 William Muffly         67   28:35    Corning         NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Eileen Feltner         60   29:36    Horseheads      NY 
           2 Eileen McInerny        60   32:38    Elmira          NY 
           3 Sheila Hetrick         60   33:52    Erin            NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Al Wruck               71   27:32    Montour Falls   NY 
           2 John Griffin           73   50:23    Wanague         NJ 
           3 George Welch           71   53:36    Pine City       NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lynette Rexford        70   46:37                       
       
       
                                 MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 1
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       
       
                                FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 1
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        PLACE   NAME               AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------