Wood Library 5K and Fun Run
                              Canandaigua, NY
                               July 9, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com
       
       
                                  MALE OVERALL RESULTS
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Spencer Leclaire       17   18:18    Glastonbury     CT 
       
       
                                 FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amanda Irwin           33   22:06    Penn Yan        NY 
       
       
                                 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Henry Page              9   27:33    Hailey          ID 
           2 Tucker Poisson         11   28:18    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Garrett Richards        9   28:31    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                                FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lauren Salvadoor        7   29:14    Penfield        NY 
           2 Naomi Couillard        10   29:33    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Rachel Hogan           12   29:47    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alex Jones             16   20:19    Coga            NY 
           2 Iain Stave             15   22:03    Farmington      NY 
           3 Luke Conners           17   28:51    Stilwell        KS 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katie Cobos            15   22:15    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Riley Poisson          16   26:29    Canandaigua     NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joseph Sceusa          28   20:39    Rochester       NY 
           2 Eric Ward              23   20:42    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Matthew Drum           27   32:19    Pittsford       NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alexandria Esposito    24   25:27    Springwater     NY 
           2 Carolyn Rositano       26   26:08    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Danielle Valente       21   30:36    Victor          NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Craig Ross             39   22:01    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Mark Nichols           38   22:34    Derby           CT 
           3 Adam Gillis            36   23:26    Rochester       NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Emily Feissner         32   25:27    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Lindsey Tate           36   25:33    Pittsford       NY 
           3 Lynsey Mandela         35   26:47    Geneva          NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew Bucci           43   18:21    Rochester       NY 
           2 Cameron Smith          41   20:07    North Caldwell  NJ 
           3 Thomas Westfall        48   21:01    Walworth        NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Caroline Bucci         43   22:33    Rochester       NY 
           2 Sally Colletti         43   25:16    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Andrea Desalvo         40   27:18    Canandaigua     NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matthew Ward           52   24:07    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Gregory Conners        54   30:49    Stilwell        KS 
           3 Chuck Weaver           53   31:46    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Martha Roberts         59   27:38    Penn Yan        NY 
           2 Nan Crystal Arens      52   31:12    Geneva          NY 
           3 Barbara Clements       50   31:18    Clifton Springs NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 David Cummings         62   26:26    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Jim Kerr               61   27:26    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Joe Guastaferro        66   28:12    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alice Haskins          69   42:51    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Suzanne Parmenter      62   46:13    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Cynthia Joy Webb       63   47:48    Naples          NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nick Adams             99   24:10    Webster         NY 
           2 John Brennan           71   30:48    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Jerry Curnutt          78   41:01    Pittsford       NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Karen Mount            74   50:10    Canandaigua     NY 

       
       
                                 MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       
       
                                FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------