Wood Library 5K and Fun Run
                              Canandaigua, NY
                               July 9, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACE IN
  PLACE BIB NAME                  AGE      TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP & SEX   RESIDENCE      ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  247  Spencer Leclaire         17    18:18  5:54   1/4    M15-19 M#  1  Glastonbury     CT 
    2   16  Andrew Bucci             43    18:21  5:55   1/19   M40-49 M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3  251  Cameron Smith            41    20:07  6:29   2/19   M40-49 M#  3  North Caldwell  NJ 
    4  216  Alex Jones               16    20:19  6:33   2/4    M15-19 M#  4  Coga            NY 
    5  230  Joseph Sceusa            28    20:39  6:39   1/3    M20-29 M#  5  Rochester       NY 
    6  186  Eric Ward                23    20:42  6:40   2/3    M20-29 M#  6  Canandaigua     NY 
    7  218  Thomas Westfall          48    21:01  6:46   3/19   M40-49 M#  7  Walworth        NY 
    8  205  Jim Fralick              48    21:58  7:04   4/19   M40-49 M#  8  Canandaigua     NY 
    9  152  Craig Ross               39    22:01  7:05   1/19   M30-39 M#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   10  170  Iain Stave               15    22:03  7:06   3/4    M15-19 M# 10  Farmington      NY 
   11   80  Amanda Irwin             33    22:06  7:07   1/30   F30-39 F#  1  Penn Yan        NY 
   12   29  Katie Cobos              15    22:15  7:10   1/2    F15-19 F#  2  Canandaigua     NY 
   13   17  Caroline Bucci           43    22:33  7:16   1/22   F40-49 F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   14  122  Mark Nichols             38    22:34  7:16   2/19   M30-39 M# 11  Derby           CT 
   15   64  Adam Gillis              36    23:26  7:33   3/19   M30-39 M# 12  Rochester       NY 
   16  236  Matt Maida               38    23:42  7:38   4/19   M30-39 M# 13  Pittsford       NY 
   17  250  Matthew Ward             52    24:07  7:46   1/4    M50-59 M# 14  Canandaigua     NY 
   18  219  Nick Adams               99    24:10  7:47   1/4    M70-99 M# 15  Webster         NY 
   19  257  Corey Bernardi           37    24:13  7:48   5/19   M30-39 M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   20  171  Rory Stave               41    25:16  8:08   5/19   M40-49 M# 17  Farmington      NY 
   21   33  Sally Colletti           43    25:16  8:08   2/22   F40-49 F#  4  Canandaigua     NY 
   22  224  Therw Tate               37    25:25  8:11   6/19   M30-39 M# 18  Pittsford       NY 
   23   62  Emily Feissner           32    25:27  8:12   2/30   F30-39 F#  5  Canandaigua     NY 
   24   60  Alexandria Esposito      24    25:27  8:12   1/12   F20-29 F#  6  Springwater     NY 
   25  225  Lindsey Tate             36    25:33  8:14   3/30   F30-39 F#  7  Pittsford       NY 
   26  150  Carolyn Rositano         26    26:08  8:25   2/12   F20-29 F#  8  Canandaigua     NY 
   27   41  David Cummings           62    26:26  8:31   1/8    M60-69 M# 19  Waterloo        NY 
   28  137  Riley Poisson            16    26:29  8:32   2/2    F15-19 F#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   29   99  Lynsey Mandela           35    26:47  8:37   4/30   F30-39 F# 10  Geneva          NY 
   30  209  Andrea Desalvo           40    27:18  8:48   3/22   F40-49 F# 11  Canandaigua     NY 
   31   51  Marina Dipetto           31    27:18  8:48   5/30   F30-39 F# 12  Canandaigua     NY 
   32   61  Marco Fantauzzi          45    27:19  8:48   6/19   M40-49 M# 20  Canandaigua     NY 
   33  245  Justin Pawlak            38    27:24  8:49   7/19   M30-39 M# 21  Canandaigua     NY 
   34  212  Jim Kerr                 61    27:26  8:50   2/8    M60-69 M# 22  Canandaigua     NY 
   35   98  Anthony Mandela          32    27:30  8:51   8/19   M30-39 M# 23  Geneva          NY 
   36    6  Bill Bambach             34    27:30  8:51   9/19   M30-39 M# 24  Canandaigua     NY 
   37  203  Henry Page                9    27:33  8:52   1/9    M1-14  M# 25  Hailey          ID 
   38  148  Martha Roberts           59    27:38  8:54   1/16   F50-59 F# 13  Penn Yan        NY 
   39   20  Matthew Bull             42    27:45  8:56   7/19   M40-49 M# 26  Canandaigua     NY 
   40  103  Andrew Martone           48    28:05  9:03   8/19   M40-49 M# 27  Hurricane       WV 
   41  237  Joe Guastaferro          66    28:12  9:05   3/8    M60-69 M# 28  Canandaigua     NY 
   42  197  Ruth Shields             44    28:12  9:05   4/22   F40-49 F# 14  Canandaigua     NY 
   43  169  Kami Sobey               40    28:14  9:05   5/22   F40-49 F# 15  Canandaigua     NY 
   44   92  Timothy MacMillan        49    28:15  9:06   9/19   M40-49 M# 29  Canandaigua     NY 
   45  138  Tucker Poisson           11    28:18  9:07   2/9    M1-14  M# 30  Canandaigua     NY 
   46  106  Katie McFarland          43    28:21  9:08   6/22   F40-49 F# 16  Canandaigua     NY 
   47  146  Garrett Richards          9    28:31  9:11   3/9    M1-14  M# 31  Canandaigua     NY 
   48    8  Ed Blance                68    28:41  9:14   4/8    M60-69 M# 32  Canandaigua     NY 
   49   15  Katy Briggs              34    28:43  9:15   6/30   F30-39 F# 17  Canandaigua     NY 
   50   11  Chelsea Bolles           31    28:47  9:16   7/30   F30-39 F# 18  Saratoga Spring NY 
   51   81  Erin Joseph              32    28:47  9:16   8/30   F30-39 F# 19  New York        NY 
   52   82  Jennifer Kamarunas       30    28:48  9:16   9/30   F30-39 F# 20  Rushville       NY 
   53   35  Luke Conners             17    28:51  9:18   4/4    M15-19 M# 33  Stilwell        KS 
   54   63  Cora Gauvin              37    29:03  9:21  10/30   F30-39 F# 21  Springfield     MA 
   55  192  Meredith Williamson      40    29:10  9:23   7/22   F40-49 F# 22  Canandaigua     NY 
   56  213  Lauren Salvadoor          7    29:14  9:25   1/14   F1-14  F# 23  Penfield        NY 
   57  214  John Salvadoor           45    29:15  9:25  10/19   M40-49 M# 34  Penfield        NY 
   58  217  Todd Windus              49    29:18  9:26  11/19   M40-49 M# 35  Newark          NY 
   59  181  Robert Taylor            68    29:20  9:27   5/8    M60-69 M# 36  Honeoye         NY 
   60  215  Joshua Korthas           32    29:21  9:27  10/19   M30-39 M# 37  Syracuse        NY 
   61  120  Kevin Negley             49    29:24  9:28  12/19   M40-49 M# 38  Canandaigua     NY 
   62  244  Erin Couillard           39    29:30  9:30  11/30   F30-39 F# 24  Canandaigua     NY 
   63  243  Naomi Couillard          10    29:33  9:31   2/14   F1-14  F# 25  Canandaigua     NY 
   64  156  Tina Sallazzo            40    29:47  9:35   8/22   F40-49 F# 26  Canandaigua     NY 
   65   78  Rachel Hogan             12    29:47  9:36   3/14   F1-14  F# 27  Canandaigua     NY 
   66   87  Marek Kopacz             36    29:58  9:39  11/19   M30-39 M# 39  Canandaigua     NY 
   67   22  Sara Calcagno            40    29:59  9:39   9/22   F40-49 F# 28  Canandaigua     NY 
   68   88  Fritzie Korthas          35    30:14  9:44  12/30   F30-39 F# 29  Syracuse        NY 
   69   94  Gavin Malec              11    30:28  9:49   4/9    M1-14  M# 40  Canandaigua     NY 
   70   93  Aimee Malec              38    30:30  9:49  13/30   F30-39 F# 30  Canandaigua     NY 
   71  252  Ryan Marshall            38    30:33  9:50  12/19   M30-39 M# 41  Canandaigua     NY 
   72  183  Danielle Valente         21    30:36  9:51   3/12   F20-29 F# 31  Victor          NY 
   73  231  John Brennan             71    30:48  9:55   2/4    M70-99 M# 42  Canandaigua     NY 
   74   34  Gregory Conners          54    30:49  9:55   2/4    M50-59 M# 43  Stilwell        KS 
   75  255  Randy Spurley            39    30:49  9:56  13/19   M30-39 M# 44  Canandaigua     NY 
   76  232  Jen Sommers              48    30:57  9:58  10/22   F40-49 F# 32  Pittsford       NY 
   77  101  Debra Marshall           37    31:07 10:01  14/30   F30-39 F# 33  Canandaigua     NY 
   78    1  Nan Crystal Arens        52    31:12 10:03   2/16   F50-59 F# 34  Geneva          NY 
   79   28  Barbara Clements         50    31:18 10:05   3/16   F50-59 F# 35  Clifton Springs NY 
   80  154  Bruce Rychwalski         66    31:31 10:09   6/8    M60-69 M# 45  Rochester       NY 
   81  130  Taylor Pennise            8    31:39 10:12   4/14   F1-14  F# 36  Canandaigua     NY 
   82   40  Nicole Coyne             37    31:46 10:14  15/30   F30-39 F# 37  Shortsville     NY 
   83  187  Chuck Weaver             53    31:46 10:14   3/4    M50-59 M# 46  Canandaigua     NY 
   84   45  Bob Davis                41    31:48 10:14  13/19   M40-49 M# 47  Canandaigua     NY 
   85  222  James White              50    31:51 10:15   4/4    M50-59 M# 48  Fairport        NY 
   86  227  Sami Lupton               8    31:55 10:17   5/14   F1-14  F# 38  Canandaigua     NY 
   87  128  Dan Pennise              35    31:59 10:18  14/19   M30-39 M# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
   88  112  Tara McLaughlin          32    32:04 10:20  16/30   F30-39 F# 39  Farmington      NY 
   89  191  Troy Wiitanen            41    32:09 10:21  14/19   M40-49 M# 50  Canandaigua     NY 
   90  135  Elaine Pirozzi           50    32:17 10:24   4/16   F50-59 F# 40  Washington      DC 
   91   55  Matthew Drum             27    32:19 10:24   3/3    M20-29 M# 51  Pittsford       NY 
   92   54  Jordan Drum              26    32:19 10:25   4/12   F20-29 F# 41  Pittsford       NY 
   93  127  Clay Pennise              5    32:33 10:29   5/9    M1-14  M# 52  Canandaigua     NY 
   94  155  Rylie Sallazzo            8    32:41 10:32   6/14   F1-14  F# 42  Canandaigua     NY 
   95   85  Chantel Kincaid          39    32:56 10:36  17/30   F30-39 F# 43  Manchester      NY 
   96  185  Philip Vitticore         39    33:02 10:38  15/19   M30-39 M# 53  Canandaigua     NY 
   97  166  Michael Smith            41    33:28 10:47  15/19   M40-49 M# 54  Canandaigua     NY 
   98  220  Mark Lincoln             33    33:38 10:50  16/19   M30-39 M# 55  Rochester       NY 
   99  260  Melanie Soberon          33    33:41 10:51  18/30   F30-39 F# 44  Canandaigua     NY 
  100  221  Lisa Lincoln             33    33:45 10:52  19/30   F30-39 F# 45  Rochester       NY 
  101   89  Stefanie Kovar           30    33:47 10:53  20/30   F30-39 F# 46  Praha 3            
  102  239  Daniel Smith             33    33:54 10:55  17/19   M30-39 M# 56  Canandaigua     NY 
  103  246  Alexa Smith               7    33:55 10:55   7/14   F1-14  F# 47                     
  104  111  Ryan McKeegan             7    34:00 10:57   6/9    M1-14  M# 57  Canandaigua     NY 
  105  108  Ben McKeegan             40    34:02 10:58  16/19   M40-49 M# 58  Canandaigua     NY 
  106  136  John Poisson             49    34:41 11:10  17/19   M40-49 M# 59  Canandaigua     NY 
  107  162  Callie Smith             28    35:16 11:22   5/12   F20-29 F# 48  Canandaigua     NY 
  108   84  Rick Kauder              47    35:34 11:27  18/19   M40-49 M# 60  Clifton Springs NY 
  109    5  Aleksandra Bajka-Kopacz  43    35:38 11:28  11/22   F40-49 F# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
  110   27  Kelly Carr               39    36:29 11:45  21/30   F30-39 F# 50  Canandaigua     NY 
  111  105  Emily McFarland          12    36:31 11:45   8/14   F1-14  F# 51  Canandaigua     NY 
  112   73  Jacob Hill               13    36:38 11:48   7/9    M1-14  M# 61  Canandaigua     NY 
  113  115  Lois Meinhart            59    36:47 11:51   5/16   F50-59 F# 52  Teutopolis      IL 
  114  121  Pamela Negley            51    36:48 11:51   6/16   F50-59 F# 53  Canandaigua     NY 
  115  147  Gina Rinaldi             31    37:00 11:55  22/30   F30-39 F# 54  Twin Falls      ID 
  116   86  Julie Knapp              55    37:10 11:58   7/16   F50-59 F# 55  Victor          NY 
  117   79  Jaime Hull               27    37:45 12:09   6/12   F20-29 F# 56  Farmington      NY 
  118  104  Jennifer Martone         40    38:01 12:14  12/22   F40-49 F# 57  Hurricane       WV 
  119  199  Patrick Boyle            47    38:09 12:17  19/19   M40-49 M# 62  Canandaigua     NY 
  120  110  Cooper McKeegan           4    39:24 12:41   8/9    M1-14  M# 63  Canandaigua     NY 
  121   53  Taylor Dowitsch           9    39:45 12:48   9/14   F1-14  F# 58  Canandaigua     NY 
  122   52  Heather Dowitsch         40    39:45 12:48  13/22   F40-49 F# 59  Canandaigua     NY 
  123  233  Jennifer Orcutt          43    39:46 12:48  14/22   F40-49 F# 60  Canandaigua     NY 
  124  234  Anna Orcutt              10    39:47 12:49  10/14   F1-14  F# 61  Canandaigua     NY 
  125   14  Rachel Borisuk           44    39:51 12:50  15/22   F40-49 F# 62  Rushville       NY 
  126   48  Sara Devlin              34    40:26 13:01  23/30   F30-39 F# 63  Canandaigua     NY 
  127   49  Will Devlin               7    40:27 13:01   9/9    M1-14  M# 64  Canandaigua     NY 
  128    7  Melissa Bauer            38    40:30 13:03  24/30   F30-39 F# 64  Victor          NY 
  129   38  Julia Coryell            22    40:51 13:09   7/12   F20-29 F# 65  Phelps          NY 
  130   36  Anna Coryell             20    40:51 13:09   8/12   F20-29 F# 66  Phelps          NY 
  131   74  Deneil Hinman            39    40:58 13:11  25/30   F30-39 F# 67  Canandaigua     NY 
  132  208  Jerry Curnutt            78    41:01 13:13   3/4    M70-99 M# 65  Pittsford       NY 
  133   83  James Kamm               68    41:35 13:23   7/8    M60-69 M# 66  Canandaigua     NY 
  134  107  Abbie McKeegan            8    41:43 13:26  11/14   F1-14  F# 68  Canandaigua     NY 
  135  109  Carrie McKeegan          40    41:43 13:26  16/22   F40-49 F# 69  Canandaigua     NY 
  136    4  John Bagley              36    42:09 13:34  18/19   M30-39 M# 67  Farmington      NY 
  137    3  Caitlynn Bagley           8    42:10 13:35  12/14   F1-14  F# 70  Farmington      NY 
  138  228  Elizabeth Richmond       46    42:22 13:38  17/22   F40-49 F# 71  Hopkinton       MA 
  139  229  Rick Richmond            72    42:22 13:38   4/4    M70-99 M# 68  Canandaigua     NY 
  140   71  Alice Haskins            69    42:51 13:48   1/4    F60-69 F# 72  Canandaigua     NY 
  141  158  Taylor Samuels           21    42:51 13:48   9/12   F20-29 F# 73  Canandaigua     NY 
  142   47  Sara Davis               39    43:26 13:59  26/30   F30-39 F# 74  Canandaigua     NY 
  143  163  Christen Smith           40    43:35 14:02  18/22   F40-49 F# 75  Canandaigua     NY 
  144   91  Beth Latini              38    43:40 14:04  27/30   F30-39 F# 76  Canandaigua     NY 
  145  238  Donna Cotter             53    43:49 14:07   8/16   F50-59 F# 77  Canandaigua     NY 
  146  188  Debbie Weaver            52    43:49 14:07   9/16   F50-59 F# 78  Canandaigua     NY 
  147  195  Alaha Nicosia            11    43:51 14:07  13/14   F1-14  F# 79  Canandaigua     NY 
  148   44  Rita Cyr                 53    43:53 14:08  10/16   F50-59 F# 80  Canandaigua     NY 
  149  142  Stephanie Reed           21    43:53 14:08  10/12   F20-29 F# 81  Stanley         NY 
  150  196  Cait Nicosia             50    44:00 14:10  11/16   F50-59 F# 82  Canandaigua     NY 
  151  143  Brynn Rice               12    44:12 14:14  14/14   F1-14  F# 83  Farmington      NY 
  152  145  Tara Rice                43    44:17 14:15  19/22   F40-49 F# 84  Farmington      NY 
  153   68  Shannon Hall             39    44:17 14:15  28/30   F30-39 F# 85  Brooklyn        NY 
  154  140  Dennis Rakin             36    44:52 14:27  19/19   M30-39 M# 69  Canandaigua     NY 
  155   42  Susan Cupolo             56    45:28 14:38  12/16   F50-59 F# 86  Victor          NY 
  156  126  Suzanne Parmenter        62    46:13 14:53   2/4    F60-69 F# 87  Canandaigua     NY 
  157  117  Peter Mount              69    46:31 14:59   8/8    M60-69 M# 70  Canandaigua     NY 
  158  182  Tifeny Thorpe            45    46:50 15:05  20/22   F40-49 F# 88  Rochester       NY 
  159   10  Sue Boerjan              57    47:47 15:23  13/16   F50-59 F# 89  Clifton Springs NY 
  160  189  Cynthia Joy Webb         63    47:48 15:23   3/4    F60-69 F# 90  Naples          NY 
  161   46  Kelly Davis              40    47:54 15:25  21/22   F40-49 F# 91  Canandaigua     NY 
  162  141  Jill Rakin               35    48:49 15:43  29/30   F30-39 F# 92  Canandaigua     NY 
  163   59  Stacie Ellis             58    48:50 15:43  14/16   F50-59 F# 93  Rochester       NY 
  164  125  Kathy Page               65    49:23 15:54   4/4    F60-69 F# 94  Canandaigua     NY 
  165   50  Mimi Dibble              58    49:25 15:55  15/16   F50-59 F# 95  Walworth        NY 
  166  100  Tina Manzer              58    49:30 15:56  16/16   F50-59 F# 96  Canandaigua     NY 
  167  190  Tracie Wiitanen          42    49:42 16:00  22/22   F40-49 F# 97  Canandaigua     NY 
  168  116  Karen Mount              74    50:10 16:09   1/1    F70-99 F# 98  Canandaigua     NY 
  169  134  Jenny Perron             29    50:32 16:16  11/12   F20-29 F# 99  Rushville       NY 
  170  206  Jennifer Parkhurst       28    50:32 16:16  12/12   F20-29 F# 100  Canandaigua     NY 
  171  159  Tammra Schiller          35    51:16 16:30  30/30   F30-39 F# 101  Canandaigua     NY