Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 10, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                  5K Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   PACE   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              51    18:23  5:55   M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Theiron Sheik          33    18:46  6:03   M#  2  Henrietta       NY 
    3 Andrew Bucci           43    19:06  6:09   M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Jason McElwain         27    19:50  6:23   M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 Spencer Malone         17    19:52  6:24   M#  5  Geneseo         NY 
    6 Ahren Spaker           15    20:02  6:27   M#  6  Honeoye Falls   NY 
    7 Michael McKnight       49    20:06  6:29   M#  7  Rochester       NY 
    8 Charles Richter        57    21:08  6:48   M#  8  Honeoye Falls   NY 
    9 Brian Suhr             32    21:25  6:54   M#  9  Rochester       NY 
   10 Richard Merriam        33    21:47  7:01   M# 10  N. Chili        NY 
   11 Kathy Haydon           50    21:52  7:03   F#  1  Rochester       NY 
   12 Jack Henry Fricon      12    22:30  7:15   M# 11  Rochester       NY 
   13 Carl Steensma          52    22:36  7:17   M# 12  Ontario         NY 
   14 Dahl Angus             47    23:01  7:25   M# 13  Penfield        NY 
   15 Troy Conner            12    23:31  7:35   M# 14  Rochester       NY 
   16 James Fricon           41    23:49  7:40   M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   17 Alia Spaker            11    24:29  7:53   F#  2  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   18 John Hart              56    25:18  8:09   M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   19 Jenna Wagoner          30    25:22  8:10   F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   20 Christine White        28    25:51  8:20   F#  4  Henrietta       NY 
   21 Colleen Magnussen      56    25:56  8:21   F#  5  Geneseo         NY 
   22 Tom Jacobs             48    26:27  8:31   M# 17  Ontario         NY 
   23 Colleen Daggs          46    26:28  8:31   F#  6  Victor          NY 
   24 Jackson McManus        12    26:51  8:39   M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   25 Prem Kumar             41    26:54  8:40   M# 19  Pittsford       NY 
   26 Jocelyn McKnight       15    27:09  8:45   F#  7  Rochester       NY 
   27 Jeff Coppini           36    27:13  8:46   M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   28 Destiney Sandlin       16    28:07  9:03   F#  8  Irondequoit     NY 
   29 Ryan Spaker            12    28:10  9:04   M# 21  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   30 Connor Noble           16    28:18  9:07   M# 22  Rochester       NY 
   31 Roger Salmons          67    28:23  9:09   M# 23  Fairport        NY 
   32 Shannon Conner         12    29:34  9:31   F#  9  Rochester       NY 
   33 Julie Lloyd            39    29:54  9:38   F# 10  Pittsford       NY 
   34 Roger Howe             68    29:57  9:39   M# 24  Rochester       NY 
   35 Valerie Kean           47    30:03  9:41   F# 11  Shortsville     NY 
   36 George Hart            25    30:40  9:53   M# 25  Rochester       NY 
   37 Tom Hawkins            58    31:35 10:10   M# 26  Wilkamson       NY 
   38 Geordan Penneaud       28    31:49 10:15   M# 27  Rochester       NY 
   39 Sammi Kean             16    33:40 10:51   F# 12  Shortsville     NY 
   40 Richard Kean           47    33:45 10:52   M# 28  Shortsville     NY 
   41 Scott Memmo             9    42:12 13:35   M# 29  Rochester       NY 
   42 Jennifer Bozzette      39    42:37 13:43   F# 13  Rochester       NY