Kalama 5K
                                 FLCC, NY
                              August 13, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com
       
       
                                  MALE OVERALL RESULTS
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dillon Vandemortel     16   18:20    Newark          NY 
       
       
                                 FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kelly Maloney          30   21:54    Rochester       NY 
       
       
                                 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tucker Flaitx           7   32:27    Arkport         NY 
           2 Thomas Geyer           10   36:45    Rochester       NY 
           3 Benjamin Geyer         12   37:04    Rochester       NY 
       
       
                                FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nick Ward              14   21:55    Webster         NY 
           2 Pj Rheude              13   27:20    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katie Cobos            15   22:03    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Clancy Rheude          15   26:52    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Emily Abplanalp        15   28:07    Canandaigua     NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Scott Loforte          16   19:16    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Zechariah Nower        17   19:40    Newark          NY 
           3 Alexander Jones        17   19:44    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Olivia Spencer         16   23:37    Shortsville     NY 
           2 Alexis Bailey          18   28:03                       
           3 Stephanie Helzer       19   29:26                       
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christopher Maloney    28   20:50    Rochester       NY 
           2 John Paul Papaleo      27   21:33    Rochester       NY 
           3 Matt Malloy            28   21:59    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Michelle Yoffee        26   24:49    Farmington      NY 
           2 Rachael Waldrop        21   26:13    Ithaca          NY 
           3 Erin O'Donnell         25   26:37    Victor          NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Peter Poljnak          32   29:24    Farmington      NY 
           2 Robert McMillan        34   32:36    Farmington      NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alisha Cramer          34   42:01    Rushville       NY 
           2 Sarah Gallagher        35   45:55    Canandaigua     NY 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jeremy Wheeler         41   22:23    Big Flats       NY 
           2 Richard Kean           47   27:13    Shortsville     NY 
           3 Andrew Taylor          46   31:27    Webster         NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Valerie Kean           47   31:19    Shortsville     NY 
           2 Brande Flaitz          41   37:33    Arkport         NY 
           3 Molly Flaherty         47   43:19    Webster         NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brett Sobieraski       50   21:41    Kent.           NY 
           2 Mathew Ward            52   23:51    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Christopher Spencer    55   27:41    Shortsville     NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lisa Bounds            50   28:45    Shortsville     NY 
           2 Sue Quayle             51   32:27    Middlesex       NY 
           3 Mary Casello           52   32:49    Canandaigua     NY 
       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bill Martens           60   24:33    Hughesville     PA 
           2 Robert Drayn           62   25:53    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Christopher Barry      64   27:26    Newark          NY 
       
       
                               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Melissa Martens        60   34:51    Hughesville     PA 

       
       
                                MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Brennan           71   31:39    Canandaigua     NY