Kalama 5K
                                 FLCC, NY
                              August 13, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*                                      GUN    GUN           
       PLACE   NAME             AGE   TIME   PACE     SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1 Dillon  Vandemortel     16    18:20  5:54 M#  1  Newark          NY 
        2 Scott   Loforte         16    19:16  6:13 M#  2  Canandaigua     NY 
        3 Zechari Nower           17    19:40  6:20 M#  3  Newark          NY 
        4 Alexand Jones           17    19:44  6:22 M#  4  Canandaigua     NY 
        5 Christo Maloney         28    20:50  6:43 M#  5  Rochester       NY 
        6 Angelo  Hatchins        18    21:09  6:49 M#  6  Rochester       NY 
        7 John Pa Papaleo         27    21:33  6:57 M#  7  Rochester       NY 
        8 Brett   Sobieraski      50    21:41  6:59 M#  8  Kent.           NY 
        9 Kelly   Maloney         30    21:54  7:03 F#  1  Rochester       NY 
       10 Nick    Ward            14    21:55  7:04 M#  9  Webster         NY 
       11 Matt    Malloy          28    21:59  7:05 M# 10  Canandaigua     NY 
       12 Katie   Cobos           15    22:03  7:06 F#  2  Canandaigua     NY 
       13 Zachary Searles         18    22:19  7:11 M# 11  Rochester       NY 
       14 Jeremy  Wheeler         41    22:23  7:13 M# 12  Big Flats       NY 
       15 John    Broyles         19    22:28  7:14 M# 13  Macedon         NY 
       16 Jacob   Schindler       28    22:43  7:19 M# 14  Rochester       NY 
       17 James   Lawrence        17    22:51  7:22 M# 15  Palmyra         NY 
       18 Joel    Greche          18    23:10  7:28 M# 16  Elmira          NY 
       19 Ethan   Lincoln         19    23:16  7:30 M# 17                     
       20 Olivia  Spencer         16    23:37  7:36 F#  3  Shortsville     NY 
       21 Easton  Moore           18    23:42  7:38 M# 18  Lakeclear       NY 
       22 Mathew  Ward            52    23:51  7:41 M# 19  Canandaigua     NY 
       23 Bill    Martens         60    24:33  7:54 M# 20  Hughesville     PA 
       24 Michell Yoffee          26    24:49  8:00 F#  4  Farmington      NY 
       25 Kaleb   Sehaner         20    25:21  8:10 M# 21  Farmington      NY 
       26 Jacob   Canne           16    25:22  8:10 M# 22  Clinton Springs NY 
       27 Brady   Adaic           18    25:51  8:20 M# 23  Geneva          NY 
       28 Robert  Drayn           62    25:53  8:20 M# 24  Canandaigua     NY 
       29 Rachael Waldrop         21    26:13  8:26 F#  5  Ithaca          NY 
       30 Erin    O'Donnell       25    26:37  8:34 F#  6  Victor          NY 
       31 William Skinner         18    26:41  8:36 M# 25  Rochester       NY 
       32 Brandon Cochrance       17    26:44  8:37 M# 26  Honeoye Falls   NY 
       33 David   Haseley         24    26:50  8:38 M# 27  Rochester       NY 
       34 Clancy  Rheude          15    26:52  8:39 F#  7  Canandaigua     NY 
       35 Christo Barror          18    27:00  8:42 M# 28  Schroon Lake    NY 
       36 Alerk   Stewart         18    27:03  8:43 M# 29  Frendship       NY 
       37 Richard Kean            47    27:13  8:46 M# 30  Shortsville     NY 
       38 Pj      Rheude          13    27:20  8:48 M# 31  Canandaigua     NY 
       39 Christo Barry           64    27:26  8:50 M# 32  Newark          NY 
       40 Christo Spencer         55    27:41  8:55 M# 33  Shortsville     NY 
       41 Kevin   Deordio         24    27:51  8:58 M# 34  Rochesterc      NY 
       42 Alexis  Bailey          18    28:03  9:02 F#  8                     
       43 Emily   Abplanalp       15    28:07  9:03 F#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
       44 Tj      Melntere        18    28:23  9:09 M# 35  Sterling        NY 
       45 Lisa    Bounds          50    28:45  9:15 F# 10  Shortsville     NY 
       46 Peter   Poljnak         32    29:24  9:28 M# 36  Farmington      NY 
       47 Stephan Helzer          19    29:26  9:29 F# 11                     
       48 Lindsay Lovett          19    29:40  9:33 F# 12                     
       49 Joseph  Guastaferro     66    29:46  9:35 M# 37  Canandaigua     NY 
       50 Michael Lynch           58    29:50  9:37 M# 38  Canandaigua     NY 
       51 Paul    Waldrop         52    29:57  9:39 M# 39  Ithaca          NY 
       52 Jill    Papaleo         26    30:02  9:40 F# 13  Rochester       NY 
       53 Megan   Hanlon          25    30:02  9:40 F# 14  Canandaigua     NY 
       54 Jeff    Wester          24    30:08  9:42 M# 40  Livonia         NY 
       55 Erin    Kelly           25    30:25  9:48 F# 15  Rochester       NY 
       56 Emily   Rigoni          27    30:29  9:49 F# 16  Rochester       NY 
       57 Justin  Blais           28    30:31  9:50 M# 41  Rochester       NY 
       58 Matthew Bounds          50    30:59  9:59 M# 42  Shortsville     NY 
       59 Jenna   Wood            22    30:59  9:59 F# 17  Canandaigua     NY 
       60 Krishma Rahmani         24    31:01  9:59 F# 18  Henrietta       NY 
       61 Carissa Perkins         19    31:06 10:01 F# 19                     
       62 Jennife Pedro           19    31:06 10:01 F# 20                     
       63 Maddy   Joseph          19    31:11 10:02 F# 21                     
       64 Valerie Kean            47    31:19 10:05 F# 22  Shortsville     NY 
       65 Andrew  Taylor          46    31:27 10:08 M# 43  Webster         NY 
       66 Grace   Vangorder       17    31:29 10:08 F# 23  Canandaigua     NY 
       67 John    Brennan         71    31:39 10:11 M# 44  Canandaigua     NY 
       68 Abigail Miller          19    32:01 10:19 F# 24  Andover         NY 
       69 Lindsay Abraham         26    32:05 10:20 F# 25  Rochester       NY 
       70 Tucker  Flaitx           7    32:27 10:27 M# 45  Arkport         NY 
       71 Sue     Quayle          51    32:27 10:27 F# 26  Middlesex       NY 
       72 Sammi   Kean            16    32:32 10:29 F# 27  Shortsville     NY 
       73 Robert  McMillan        34    32:36 10:30 M# 46  Farmington      NY 
       74 Mary    Casello         52    32:49 10:34 F# 28  Canandaigua     NY 
       75 Maddiso Lowe            18    33:07 10:40 F# 29                     
       76 Jenna   Theilen         18    33:11 10:41 F# 30                     
       77 Stephan McBride         18    33:12 10:42 F# 31                     
       78 Rileyt  Sahaer          18    34:11 11:00 F# 32                     
       79 Jessica Williams        18    34:11 11:01 F# 33                     
       80 Colby   Kutzer          18    34:13 11:01 M# 47                     
       81 Samanth Clark           18    34:15 11:02 F# 34                     
       82 Alison  Page            18    34:19 11:03 F# 35                     
       83 Hanna   Mitchell        18    34:22 11:04 F# 36                     
       84 Melissa Martens         60    34:51 11:13 F# 37  Hughesville     PA 
       85 Gerry   Ward            46    36:30 11:45 M# 48  Webster         NY 
       86 Joe     Tesla           69    36:36 11:47 M# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
       87 Thomas  Geyer           10    36:45 11:50 M# 50  Rochester       NY 
       88 Benjami Geyer           12    37:04 11:56 M# 51  Rochester       NY 
       89 Morgan  Wehrle          22    37:15 12:00 F# 38  Rochester       NY 
       90 Brande  Flaitz          41    37:33 12:06 F# 39  Arkport         NY 
       91 Darryl  House           52    37:39 12:08 M# 52  Farmington      NY 
       92 James   Brennen Blodgof 17    39:12 12:37 M# 53  Canandaigua     NY 
       93 Miranda Clark           20    39:27 12:42 F# 40                     
       94 Julia   Weader          17    39:35 12:45 F# 41                     
       95 Shannon Mowry           17    40:39 13:05 F# 42                     
       96 Nancy   Lynch           58    40:57 13:11 F# 43  Canandaigua     NY 
       97 Alisha  Cramer          34    42:01 13:32 F# 44  Rushville       NY 
       98 Tosh    Flaherty        11    42:26 13:40 M# 54  Webster         NY 
       99 Tom     Flaherty        51    43:03 13:52 M# 55  Webster         NY 
      100 Cj      Flaherty         8    43:18 13:56 M# 56  Webster         NY 
      101 Molly   Flaherty        47    43:19 13:57 F# 45  Webster         NY 
      102 Jenny   Perron          29    44:17 14:15 F# 46  Rushville       NY 
      103 Katie   Dejonge         19    44:47 14:25 F# 47                     
      104 McKenna Gurasce         19    44:47 14:25 F# 48                     
      105 Katee   Martinez        19    44:48 14:25 F# 49                     
      106 Sarah   Gallagher       35    45:55 14:47 F# 50  Canandaigua     NY 
      107 Gina    Smith           44    45:55 14:47 F# 51  Canandaigua     NY 
      108 Brianne Avery           19    46:37 15:01 F# 52                     
      109 Kaitlyn Ringwoff        15    47:12 15:12 F# 53  Farmington      NY 
      110 Ann     Geyer           45    47:24 15:16 F# 54  Rochester       NY 
      111 Taiya   Iniguer         17    48:28 15:36 F# 55                     
      112 Lindsay Howell          18    48:54 15:45 F# 56                     
      113 Jennife Parkhurst       29    50:03 16:07 F# 57  Canandaigua     NY 
      114 Jamie   Treat           19    50:16 16:11 F# 58                     
      115 Diamon  Wilson          17    50:16 16:11 F# 59                     
      116 Michell Richardson      17    50:18 16:12 F# 60