Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 24, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andrew Bucci             43    18:47  6:03   1/10   M40-49 M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Jason McElwain           27    19:40  6:20   1/7    M19-39 M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Michael McKnight         49    19:44  6:21   2/10   M40-49 M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Brian Suhr               32    19:56  6:25   2/7    M19-39 M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 Maggie Shearer           38    19:59  6:26   1/6    F19-39 F#  1  Newbury Park    CA 
    6 Richard Merriam          33    20:46  6:41   3/7    M19-39 M#  5  N. Chili        NY 
    7 Charles Richter          57    20:50  6:43   1/5    M50-59 M#  6  Honeoye Falls   NY 
    8 Jason Knarr              40    21:08  6:48   3/10   M40-49 M#  7  Webster         NY 
    9 Kathy Hayden             50    21:26  6:54   1/1    F50-59 F#  2  Rochester       NY 
   10 David Sauter             49    21:33  6:57   4/10   M40-49 M#  8  Penfield        NY 
   11 Collin Sauter            12    21:45  7:00   1/9    M01-18 M#  9  Penfield        NY 
   12 Jack Henry Fricon        12    21:51  7:02   2/9    M01-18 M# 10  Rochester       NY 
   13 Carl Steensma            52    22:00  7:05   2/5    M50-59 M# 11  Ontario         NY 
   14 James Fricon             41    22:27  7:14   5/10   M40-49 M# 12  Rochester       NY 
   15 Caroline Bucci           43    22:28  7:14   1/3    F40-49 F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   16 Prem Kumar               41    23:17  7:30   6/10   M40-49 M# 13  Pittsford       NY 
   17 Kyle Hainsworth          18    23:20  7:31   3/9    M01-18 M# 14  Mount Morris    NY 
   18 Troy Conner              12    23:47  7:39   4/9    M01-18 M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   19 Catherine Staley          9    23:51  7:41   1/4    F01-18 F#  4  Geneseo         NY 
   20 Jack Rosati              52    23:55  7:42   3/5    M50-59 M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   21 Alia Spaker              11    24:01  7:44   2/4    F01-18 F#  5  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   22 Heather Robinson         38    24:15  7:49   2/6    F19-39 F#  6  Rochester       NY 
   23 Christine White          28    24:21  7:51   3/6    F19-39 F#  7  Henrietta       NY 
   24 Nicholas Staley          12    24:54  8:01   5/9    M01-18 M# 17  Geneseo         NY 
   25 John Hart                56    24:54  8:01   4/5    M50-59 M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   26 Jenna Wagoner            30    24:55  8:02   4/6    F19-39 F#  8  Rochester       NY 
   27 Steve Shearer            49    25:05  8:05   7/10   M40-49 M# 19  Newbury Park    CA 
   28 Ian Schickling           33    25:21  8:10   4/7    M19-39 M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   29 Andrew Farmer            44    25:30  8:13   8/10   M40-49 M# 21  Avon            NY 
   30 Colleen Daggs            47    25:35  8:14   2/3    F40-49 F#  9  Victor          NY 
   31 Jackson McManus          12    25:40  8:16   6/9    M01-18 M# 22  Rochester       NY 
   32 Jeff Coppini             36    26:44  8:37   5/7    M19-39 M# 23  Rochester       NY 
   33 Christopher Barry        64    26:47  8:38   1/3    M60-69 M# 24  Newark          NY 
   34 Richard Kean             47    27:22  8:49   9/10   M40-49 M# 25  Shortsville     NY 
   35 Roger Salmons            67    27:35  8:53   2/3    M60-69 M# 26  Fairport        NY 
   36 Shannon Conner           12    27:54  8:59   3/4    F01-18 F# 10  Rochester       NY 
   37 Sammi Kean               16    28:29  9:10   4/4    F01-18 F# 11  Shortsville     NY 
   38 Julie Lloyd              39    28:32  9:11   5/6    F19-39 F# 12  Pittsford       NY 
   39 Roger Howe               68    29:42  9:34   3/3    M60-69 M# 27  Rochester       NY 
   40 Eric Helms               37    30:06  9:42   6/7    M19-39 M# 28  Rochester       NY 
   41 Valerie Kean             47    30:07  9:42   3/3    F40-49 F# 13  Shortsville     NY 
   42 Ron Wille                46    30:10  9:43  10/10   M40-49 M# 29  Rochester       NY 
   43 Tom Hawkins              58    30:11  9:43   5/5    M50-59 M# 30  Williamson      NY 
   44 Geordan Penneaud         28    30:43  9:54   7/7    M19-39 M# 31                     
   45 Ethan Shearer             8    44:53 14:27   7/9    M01-18 M# 32  Newbury Park    CA 
   46 Scott Memmo              10    49:23 15:54   8/9    M01-18 M# 33  Rochester       NY 
   47 Connor Noble             16    49:24 15:54   9/9    M01-18 M# 34  Rochester       NY 
   48 Jennifer Bozzette        39    49:24 15:55   6/6    F19-39 F# 14  Rochester       NY