Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 3, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Theiron Sheik            33    18:37  6:00   1/5    M19-39 M#  1  Henrietta       NY 
    2 Andrew Bucci             43    19:03  6:08   1/6    M40-49 M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Michael McKnight         49    20:19  6:33   2/6    M40-49 M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Spencer Malone           17    20:36  6:38   1/8    M01-18 M#  4  Geneseo         NY 
    5 Charles Richter          57    21:35  6:57   1/4    M50-59 M#  5  Honeoye Falls   NY 
    6 Wakenda Tyler            41    21:45  7:00   1/4    F40-49 F#  1  Rochester       NY 
    7 Jason Knarr              40    21:53  7:03   3/6    M40-49 M#  6  Webster         NY 
    8 Calvin Burke              9    22:30  7:15   2/8    M01-18 M#  7  Honeoye Falls   NY 
    9 Caroline Bucci           43    22:32  7:15   2/4    F40-49 F#  2  Rochester       NY 
   10 Carl Steensms            52    22:36  7:17   2/4    M50-59 M#  8  Ontario         NY 
   11 Richard Merriam          33    22:53  7:22   2/5    M19-39 M#  9  North Chili     NY 
   12 Nicole Meers             15    22:57  7:24   1/9    F01-18 F#  3  Sorrento        FL 
   13 Kyle Hainsworth          18    23:35  7:36   3/8    M01-18 M# 10  Mount Morris    NY 
   14 Ian Schickling           33    23:37  7:36   3/5    M19-39 M# 11  Rochester       NY 
   15 Noah Wadhams             16    23:45  7:39   4/8    M01-18 M# 12  Albion          NY 
   16 Prem Kumar               41    23:59  7:44   4/6    M40-49 M# 13  Pittsford       NY 
   17 Jenna Wagoner            30    24:16  7:49   1/2    F19-39 F#  4  Rochester       NY 
   18 Carol Bischoff           52    24:27  7:53   1/3    F50-59 F#  5  Rochester       NY 
   19 John Hart                56    25:25  8:11   3/4    M50-59 M# 14  Rochester       NY 
   20 Jackson McManus          12    25:49  8:19   5/8    M01-18 M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   21 Emma Mathes              14    26:00  8:22   2/9    F01-18 F#  6  Holly           NY 
   22 Madison Narburgh         15    26:03  8:23   3/9    F01-18 F#  7  Albion          NY 
   23 Jocelyn McKnight         15    26:17  8:28   4/9    F01-18 F#  8  Rochester       NY 
   24 Colleen Daggs            46    26:26  8:31   3/4    F40-49 F#  9  Victor          NY 
   25 Hannah Grammer           16    26:41  8:36   5/9    F01-18 F# 10  Albion          NY 
   26 Jeff Coppini             36    26:55  8:40   4/5    M19-39 M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   27 Michaela Pantano         14    27:26  8:50   6/9    F01-18 F# 11  Kent            NY 
   28 Marie White              56    27:42  8:55   2/3    F50-59 F# 12  Rochester       Ny 
   29 Michael Pantano          47    28:17  9:07   5/6    M40-49 M# 17  Kent            NY 
   30 Shannon Conner           12    29:03  9:21   7/9    F01-18 F# 13  Rochester       NY 
   31 Malory Adams             15    29:15  9:25   8/9    F01-18 F# 14  Albion          NY 
   32 Connor Noble             16    29:21  9:27   6/8    M01-18 M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   33 Roger Howe               68    29:32  9:31   1/2    M60-69 M# 19  Rochester       NY 
   34 Valerie Kean             47    29:44  9:35   4/4    F40-49 F# 15  Shortsville     NY 
   35 Geordan Perreaud         28    30:29  9:49   5/5    M19-39 M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   36 Andrew Slade             12    33:51 10:54   7/8    M01-18 M# 21  Geneseo         NY 
   37 Roger Slade              55    34:22 11:04   4/4    M50-59 M# 22  Geneseo         NY 
   38 Richard Kean             47    34:22 11:04   6/6    M40-49 M# 23  Shortsville     NY 
   39 Chris Frechette          69    38:11 12:18   2/2    M60-69 M# 24  Rochester       NY 
   40 Alexa Adams              15    38:36 12:26   9/9    F01-18 F# 16  Albion          NY 
   41 Nancy Meers              58    40:32 13:03   3/3    F50-59 F# 17  Sorrento        FL 
   42 Scott Memmo               9    47:59 15:27   8/8    M01-18 M# 25  Rochester       NY 
   43 Jennifer Bozzette        39    48:05 15:29   2/2    F19-39 F# 18  Rochester       NY