Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Purple & Gold Invit - 10/14/2016                         
                                   Cobbs Hill                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Howard, Jaelyn            10 Syracuse West         22:00.01    1             
  2 Hopkins, Dominique        12 Syracuse East         23:02.07    2             
  3 Collins, Clare            11 Syracuse West         23:28.32    3             
  4 O'Brien, June             12 Syracuse East         23:42.05    4             
  5 Reitzel, Louisa            9 Syracuse West         24:25.11    5             
  6 Zook, Mary                11 Syracuse East         24:40.16    6             
  7 Warden, Kailey            10 Syracuse West         24:45.93    7             
  8 Semode, Estella           10 Syracuse East         26:07.48    8             
  9 Lin, Annie                12 Syracuse West         26:28.03    9             
 10 Butikima, Clarisse        11 Syracuse East         28:56.92   10             
 11 Egerton, Melisha          10 Syracuse East         29:49.36   11             
 12 Love Robinson, Enyzah     10 School Of The Arts    30:05.30                  
 13 Smith, Brionna             9 Syracuse West         30:11.40   12             
 14 Bak, Adut                 11 Syracuse East         30:48.73   13             
 15 Kelly, Julia              12 Syracuse West         32:07.52   14             
 16 Joslyn, Cecilia           12 Syracuse West         32:16.05                  
 17 Gaines, Taniya            10 East HS               32:48.28                  
 18 Nunez, Mara               12 Syracuse West         32:59.77                  
 19 Nash, Julia               10 Syracuse East         34:35.80                  
 20 Estera, Niyoyankunze      10 East HS               34:43.16                  
 21 Koons, Alexandra          10 School Of The Arts    35:06.03                  
 22 Steger, Alyssa            12 School Of The Arts    36:56.13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Syracuse West                25    1    3    5    7    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  2:01:07.40                                                    
         Average:    24:13.48                                                    
   2 Syracuse East                30    2    4    6    8   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  2:06:28.68                                                    
         Average:    25:17.74