Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield                  5:44      17:49    1   
  2 Korts, Andrew             10 Churchville-Chili         5:46      17:54    2   
  3 Townsend, Justin          12 Churchville-Chili         5:48      18:00    3   
  4 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield                  5:48      18:01    4   
  5 Perkins, Isaac            10 Churchville-Chili         5:50      18:08    5   
  6 Skuza, Jon                11 Churchville-Chili         5:53      18:14    6   
  7 Ewell, Quinn              10 Greece Athena             5:56      18:26    7   
  8 DeRomanis, Kyle           10 Churchville-Chili         5:57      18:30    8   
  9 Boone, Justus             11 Gates-Chili               5:58      18:31    9   
 10 Romesser, Taven           12 Attica                    5:59      18:35   10   
 11 Alessi, Braden            11 Churchville-Chili         6:00      18:37   11   
 12 Wang, William              9 Pittsford Su              6:00      18:38   12   
 13 Perkins, Grant            10 Churchville-Chili         6:01      18:41   13   
 14 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thomas            6:02      18:42   14   
 15 Statt, Joshua             12 Churchville-Chili         6:03      18:46        
 16 Battaglia, Max            12 Penfield                  6:07      18:58   15   
 17 Walter, James             10 Pittsford Su              6:07      19:00   16   
 18 Brueckner, Evan           10 Penfield                  6:07      19:00   17   
 19 Reusch, Brandon            9 Churchville-Chili         6:08      19:02        
 20 Pentz, Sam                 9 Cathedral Prep            6:09      19:05   18   
 21 Frisina, Peter            11 Cathedral Prep            6:10      19:09   19   
 22 Carroll, Tom               9 Cathedral Prep            6:10      19:09   20   
 23 Bobrow, Noah              10 Pittsford Su              6:12      19:14   21   
 24 Dick, Kevin               12 Churchville-Chili         6:12      19:15        
 25 Bongiorno, Luke           10 Cathedral Prep            6:13      19:17   22   
 26 Wiley, Nate               12 Cathedral Prep            6:14      19:22   23   
 27 Wygal, Tommy               9 Webster Thomas            6:15      19:24   24   
 28 Lipari, Jason             10 Pittsford Su              6:15      19:25   25   
 29 Dirisio, Anthony          10 Greece Athena             6:16      19:27   26   
 30 Iwasko, Aidan              9 Churchville-Chili         6:17      19:29        
 31 Yang, Daniel               9 Webster Thomas            6:17      19:31   27   
 32 Lazzaro, Connor           10 Webster Thomas            6:18      19:35   28   
 33 Filiaci, Gino             12 Pittsford Su              6:19      19:35   29   
 34 DeStephano, Angelo         9 Webster Thomas            6:19      19:37   30   
 35 Gagnier, Josh             10 Pittsford Su              6:19      19:38   31   
 36 Han, Justin               12 Penfield                  6:20      19:39   32   
 37 Myers, Ben                12 Pittsford Su              6:20      19:41   33   
 38 Carpenter, Mitchell       10 Webster Thomas            6:22      19:47   34   
 39 Healy, Aidan              10 Churchville-Chili         6:23      19:50        
 40 Bailey, Devan              9 Cathedral Prep            6:24      19:52   35   
 41 Kirsch, Shawn             12 Attica                    6:24      19:53   36   
 42 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                  6:25      19:56   37   
 43 Springett, Bryant         12 Gates-Chili               6:25      19:56   38   
 44 Kolodychak, Alex          10 Cathedral Prep            6:26      19:57   39   
 45 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield                  6:26      19:58   40   
 46 Hodgson, Rylan             9 Pittsford Su              6:27      20:02        
 47 Geigel, Nicholas           9 Pittsford Su              6:28      20:05        
 48 Waldorfer, Logan          11 Churchville-Chili         6:29      20:06        
 49 Neville, Peter            11 Cathedral Prep            6:29      20:09        
 50 Brink, Joshua              9 Churchville-Chili         6:31      20:15        
 51 Gruver, Andrew             9 Greece Athena             6:32      20:16   41   
 52 McKinney, Tyler           11 Cathedral Prep            6:32      20:18        
 53 Ludwig, Steven             9 Pittsford Su              6:33      20:20        
 54 MacArthur, Dominic        10 Cathedral Prep            6:35      20:25        
 55 Surkau, Connor            10 Harley-Allen              6:35      20:27   42   
 56 Adorante, Nick            10 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:27   43   
 57 Hess, Oliver              12 Pittsford Su              6:36      20:28        
 58 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield                  6:36      20:29        
 59 Wilson, Connor            11 Churchville-Chili         6:37      20:32        
 60 Paul, Chris               12 Penfield                  6:38      20:35        
 61 Veno, Quinton              9 Webster Thomas            6:40      20:42        
 62 Bosco, Christian          11 Pittsford Su              6:41      20:46        
 63 Hancey, Stratton          10 Pittsford Su              6:42      20:47        
 64 Singh, Ajaybir             9 Pittsford Su              6:42      20:47        
 65 Knepper, Connor           10 Cathedral Prep            6:42      20:49        
 66 Boland, Bobby             10 Cathedral Prep            6:42      20:49        
 67 Seaburg, Aidan            10 Churchville-Chili         6:43      20:50        
 68 Schmidt, James             9 Gates-Chili               6:45      20:56   44   
 69 Broikou, Misha            10 Webster Thomas            6:45      20:59        
 70 Scalise, Spencer           9 Webster Thomas            6:46      21:00        
 71 Coccitti, Cameran          9 Webster Thomas            6:46      21:01        
 72 Egan, Kyle                 9 Eastridge                 6:46      21:01   45   
 73 Adler, Elias               9 Pittsford Su              6:46      21:02        
 74 Woodruff, Zachary         12 Churchville-Chili         6:47      21:03        
 75 Kuhlkin, Jacob            11 Churchville-Chili         6:47      21:05        
 76 Rivers, Ethan              9 Churchville-Chili         6:48      21:05        
 77 DePaolis, Tyler           10 Pittsford Su              6:48      21:07        
 78 Mroueh, Adam               9 Pittsford Su              6:49      21:09        
 79 Fatouros, Peter           11 Churchville-Chili         6:49      21:10        
 80 Townsend, Aidan           10 Churchville-Chili         6:50      21:14        
 81 Moore, Jonathan           11 Pittsford Su              6:51      21:15        
 82 Cilento, Joey             12 Gates-Chili               6:53      21:22   46   
 83 Scalise, Garrett          12 Webster Thomas            6:53      21:23        
 84 Clark, Jacob               9 Cathedral Prep            6:54      21:24        
 85 Hobbs, Danyon              9 McQuaid Jesuit            6:56      21:31   47   
 86 Oddo, Joel                12 Penfield                  6:57      21:36        
 87 Logothetis, Jack           9 Eastridge                 6:57      21:36   48   
 88 Nieboer, Sam              10 Churchville-Chili         6:58      21:37        
 89 Lenhard, Hayden            9 Webster Thomas            6:58      21:37        
 90 Bieg, John                 9 Webster Thomas            6:58      21:37        
 91 Dingwall, Jonathan         9 Webster Thomas            6:58      21:39        
 92 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su              7:00      21:45        
 93 Calamita, Anthony         10 Churchville-Chili         7:01      21:47        
 94 Remington, Spencer        12 Attica                    7:02      21:50   49   
 95 Williams, Markese         10 Eastridge                 7:03      21:54   50   
 96 Ahmad, Tabeeb             10 Greece Olympia            7:05      22:00   51   
 97 Henry, Nathan             11 Churchville-Chili         7:07      22:05        
 98 Faticone, Tommy           11 Penfield                  7:10      22:15        
 99 Finn, Connor              11 Webster Thomas            7:12      22:22        
100 Kelly, Shawn              10 Greece Olympia            7:13      22:25   52   
101 Culhane, Jack             10 Pittsford Su              7:14      22:28        
102 Myers, Sam                10 Pittsford Su              7:15      22:29        
103 Kresock, Max               9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:16      22:33   53   
104 Talbot, Ben                9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:16      22:35   54   
105 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield                  7:17      22:37        
106 Reynolds, Thomas          10 Gates-Chili               7:18      22:39   55   
107 Sheehan, Jack             11 Pittsford Su              7:18      22:40        
108 Flisnik, Owen              9 Pittsford Su              7:18      22:40        
109 McCarthy, Andrew          11 Pittsford Su              7:19      22:41        
110 Kukla, Jude                9 Harley-Allen              7:20      22:46   56   
111 Le, Vincent                9 Greece Odyssey            7:20      22:47   57   
112 Daniels, Adam              9 Webster Thomas            7:25      23:00        
113 Lawther, Max              12 Pittsford Su              7:25      23:01        
114 Spahn, Brandon            12 Greece Odyssey            7:26      23:04   58   
115 Sphar, Danial             12 Attica                    7:30      23:16   59   
116 Richardson, Ben           10 Webster Thomas            7:30      23:17        
117 Jones, Kyle                9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:30      23:18   60   
118 Hughes, Ben               12 Churchville-Chili         7:31      23:20        
119 O'Shea, Tierney           12 Greece Odyssey            7:32      23:23   61   
120 Uruburu, Miles             9 Gates-Chili               7:34      23:28   62   
121 Ebertz, Adam               9 Greece Athena             7:37      23:38   63   
122 Courtright, Nathan        10 Greece Athena             7:37      23:39   64   
123 Opida, Nick               12 Greece Odyssey            7:37      23:39   65   
124 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield                  7:37      23:40        
125 Refermat, Stan             9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:39      23:46   66   
126 Kline, Kyle               10 Churchville-Chili         7:40      23:48        
127 Matos, Ray                12 Greece Odyssey            7:42      23:53   67   
128 Taylor, Nate               9 Webster Thomas            7:42      23:55        
129 Lucas, Harry              10 Webster Thomas            7:43      23:58        
130 Leve, Will                11 Pittsford Su              7:45      24:05        
131 Lyon, Ben                 11 Churchville-Chili         7:47      24:09        
132 Flores, Corey             10 Greece Odyssey            7:47      24:11   68   
133 Dutro, Warner              9 Webster Thomas            7:48      24:13        
134 Kosson, Daniel            11 Harley-Allen              7:48      24:14   69   
135 Tingyan, David            11 Harley-Allen              7:49      24:15   70   
136 Preston, Matt             12 Gates-Chili               7:50      24:19   71   
137 Mochrie, Devin            11 Gates-Chili               7:50      24:20        
138 DeMarsico, Thomas         12 Churchville-Chili         7:53      24:28        
139 Hanna, Justin              9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:56      24:39   72   
140 Foeller, Nick             10 Attica                    8:00      24:52   73   
141 Etter, Patrick            12 Gates-Chili               8:05      25:05        
142 McCusker, Joe              9 Penfield                  8:05      25:05        
143 Kinney, Zachary            9 Pittsford Su              8:05      25:06        
144 Castillo, Ethan            8 Gates-Chili               8:06      25:09        
145 Mayer, Erich              12 Gates-Chili               8:08      25:16        
146 Dunn, Brian               12 Penfield                  8:09      25:17        
147 Czworka, Dwight           11 Attica                    8:09      25:17   74   
148 Kimbley, Nathan            9 Greece Olympia            8:12      25:26   75   
149 Vath, Kenny               11 Greece Olympia            8:13      25:31   76   
150 Schmitz, Joseph           11 Churchville-Chili         8:14      25:35        
151 Lynch, Jake               12 Eastridge                 8:15      25:36   77   
152 Meister, Aaron             9 Churchville-Chili         8:15      25:36        
153 Wood, Nate                11 Harley-Allen              8:16      25:40   78   
154 Odey, Fummy                9 Eastridge                 8:16      25:41   79   
155 Patterson, Noah           11 Gates-Chili               8:19      25:49        
156 Landean, Jacob            11 Churchville-Chili         8:23      26:03        
157 Bolam, Connor             12 Gates-Chili               8:28      26:17        
158 Remington, Parker          8 Attica                    8:42      27:00   80   
159 Philippy, Patrick          9 Churchville-Chili         8:51      27:27        
160 Ianniello, Joshua          9 Penfield                  9:07      28:17        
161 Czworka, Devon             9 Attica                    9:11      28:32        
162 Balsamo, Brennen           9 Greece Odyssey            9:19      28:55   81   
163 Holdaway, Josh            11 Greece Odyssey            9:20      29:00        
164 Judge, Brandon            11 Greece Olympia            9:22      29:06   82   
165 Hellwig, Zach             12 Attica                   10:44      33:19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Churchville-Chili            24    2    3    5    6    8   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.20                                                     
   2 Penfield                     69    1    4   15   17   32   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.40                                                     
   3 Cathedral Prep              102   18   19   20   22   23   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.40                                                     
   4 Pittsford Sutherland        103   12   16   21   25   29   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:35:52.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.40                                                     
   5 Webster Thomas              123   14   24   27   28   30   34   43           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.80                                                     
   6 Gates-Chili                 192    9   38   44   46   55   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:43:24.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.80                                                     
   7 Greece Athena               201    7   26   41   63   64                     
      Total Time:  1:45:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:05.20                                                     
   8 Attica                      227   10   36   49   59   73   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.20                                                     
   9 McQuaid Jesuit              280   47   53   54   60   66   72                
      Total Time:  1:53:43.00                                                     
         Average:    22:44.60                                                     
  10 Eastridge                   299   45   48   50   77   79                     
      Total Time:  1:55:48.00                                                     
         Average:    23:09.60                                                     
  11 Greece Odyssey              308   57   58   61   65   67   68   81           
      Total Time:  1:56:46.00                                                     
         Average:    23:21.20                                                     
  12 Harley-Allendale-Col        315   42   56   69   70   78                     
      Total Time:  1:57:22.00                                                     
         Average:    23:28.40                                                     
  13 Greece Olympia              336   51   52   75   76   82                     
      Total Time:  2:04:28.00                                                     
         Average:    24:53.60