Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield                  5:15      16:18    1   
  2 Gleason, Payton           11 Churchville-Chili         5:16      16:20    2   
  3 Kostarellis, Peter        10 Churchville-Chili         5:25      16:49    3   
  4 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield                  5:26      16:51    4   
  5 Regan, Collin             11 Pittsford Su              5:27      16:54    5   
  6 Murphy, Jack              12 Penfield                  5:30      17:03    6   
  7 Pease, Shane              11 Greece Athena             5:30      17:05        
  8 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield                  5:31      17:08    7   
  9 Davis, Conor              12 Penfield                  5:32      17:11    8   
 10 Garich, Ryan              12 Cathedral Prep            5:34      17:16    9   
 11 Keesee, Greg              11 Greece Athena             5:36      17:23        
 12 Smith, David              10 Pittsford Su              5:37      17:27   10   
 13 Brown, Nicholas           11 Churchville-Chili         5:37      17:27   11   
 14 Goettler, Owen            12 Pittsford Su              5:38      17:28   12   
 15 Lockwood, Nathan          11 Churchville-Chili         5:39      17:33   13   
 16 Gauronski, Zachary        10 Penfield                  5:43      17:44   14   
 17 Pullano, John             11 Penfield                  5:43      17:46   15   
 18 Kelley, Oliver            10 Churchville-Chili         5:47      17:57   16   
 19 Wetzel, Nick              11 Cathedral Prep            5:47      17:57   17   
 20 Wooding, Connor           11 Churchville-Chili         5:52      18:13   18   
 21 Martin, Kyle              11 Cathedral Prep            5:54      18:18   19   
 22 Levengood, Matt           12 Pittsford Su              5:56      18:26   20   
 23 Glanton, Garrett           9 Pittsford Su              5:56      18:26   21   
 24 Chelton, Alex             10 Cathedral Prep            5:58      18:30   22   
 25 Micillo, Justin           11 Churchville-Chili         6:00      18:36   23   
 26 Rodenberg, Derek          12 Greece Odyssey            6:01      18:41   24   
 27 Nicolia, Race             11 Cathedral Prep            6:02      18:45   25   
 28 Ziskind, Cole             12 Webster Thomas            6:07      18:59   26   
 29 Melcher, Rowan            12 Harley-Allen              6:08      19:02   27   
 30 Colombo, John             11 Webster Thomas            6:09      19:04   28   
 31 Shorkey, Matt             11 Webster Thomas            6:09      19:05   29   
 32 Balta, Jack               11 Pittsford Su              6:11      19:11   30   
 33 Simonetti, Lucas          10 Pittsford Su              6:13      19:17   31   
 34 Wright, Zach              10 Greece Olympia            6:14      19:19   32   
 35 Whaley, Matt              10 Cathedral Prep            6:14      19:21   33   
 36 Alexis, Andrew             9 Harley-Allen              6:15      19:23   34   
 37 McKinley, Wesley          12 Eastridge                 6:16      19:27        
 38 Kukla, Bennett            12 Harley-Allen              6:17      19:31   35   
 39 Wagner, Kyle              12 Cathedral Prep            6:19      19:37   36   
 40 Reeder, Sam               10 Harley-Allen              6:24      19:51   37   
 41 Sigouin, Brandyn          11 Greece Odyssey            6:25      19:54   38   
 42 DeStephano, Enzo          11 Webster Thomas            6:28      20:04   39   
 43 Manuse, Jack              11 Greece Odyssey            6:31      20:14   40   
 44 White, William            12 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:27   41   
 45 Phelps, Chris             11 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:28   42   
 46 Mohammad, Edris           10 Greece Olympia            6:38      20:36   43   
 47 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thomas            6:39      20:38   44   
 48 Alvarez, Simeon           11 Greece Odyssey            6:45      20:59   45   
 49 Nasca, Alex                9 Greece Odyssey            6:46      21:02   46   
 50 Hammonds, Gunnar          10 Harley-Allen              6:51      21:17   47   
 51 Kakarla, Susanth          11 Greece Odyssey            6:52      21:19   48   
 52 Pearce, Clark             12 Eastridge                 6:53      21:23        
 53 Kilduff, Devon            12 Greece Odyssey            6:55      21:30   49   
 54 Nicosia, Luke             12 Harley-Allen              6:56      21:31   50   
 55 Palmer, Adam              10 Greece Olympia            6:57      21:34   51   
 56 Duver, Matthew             9 Harley-Allen              6:58      21:37   52   
 57 Scoma, Jacob              11 Penfield                  6:58      21:38        
 58 VanTyne, Tylor            10 Greece Olympia            7:10      22:15   53   
 59 Ward, Cody                11 Greece Olympia            7:22      22:53   54   
 60 Johnson, Garrett          10 Greece Olympia            7:30      23:16   55   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     26    1    4    6    7    8   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:24:31.00                                                     
         Average:    16:54.20                                                     
   2 Churchville-Chili            45    2    3   11   13   16   18   23           
      Total Time:  1:26:06.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.20                                                     
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         68    5   10   12   20   21   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.20                                                     
   4 Cathedral Prep               92    9   17   19   22   25   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.20                                                     
   5 Webster Thomas              163   26   28   29   39   41   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:37:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.80                                                     
   6 Harley-Allendale-Col        180   27   34   35   37   47   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.80                                                     
   7 Greece Odyssey              193   24   38   40   45   46   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.00                                                     
   8 Greece Olympia              233   32   43   51   53   54   55                
      Total Time:  1:46:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.40