Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 35 Unknown                                                7:52      24:27        
  1 Witt, Laura                9 Webster Thomas            6:56      21:31    1   
  2 Flanagan, Katherine       10 Villa Maria Academy       6:57      21:34    2   
  3 Ziskind, Elena             9 Webster Thomas            6:58      21:38    3   
  4 Valachovic, Lexi           9 Webster Thomas            7:07      22:05    4   
  5 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield                  7:09      22:11    5   
  6 Skrypczack, Sophia         9 Villa Maria Academy       7:12      22:20    6   
  7 Bausch, Anna               9 Pittsford Su              7:12      22:22    7   
  8 Tullio, Kathryn           10 Villa Maria Academy       7:15      22:30    8   
  9 Louis, Nora                9 Villa Maria Academy       7:15      22:30    9   
 10 Cole, Isabella            10 Penfield                  7:15      22:32   10   
 11 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield                  7:16      22:33   11   
 12 Brown, Elisabeth          10 Webster Thomas            7:17      22:35   12   
 13 Seeger, Courtney          12 Pittsford Su              7:23      22:54   13   
 14 Burke, Colleen            12 Pittsford Su              7:23      22:55   14   
 15 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thomas            7:28      23:10   15   
 16 Carroll, Brigid           10 Villa Maria Academy       7:32      23:22   16   
 17 Gonzalez, Sophia           9 Pittsford Su              7:32      23:25   17   
 18 Fountain, Audrey          10 Webster Thomas            7:33      23:25   18   
 19 Wehner, Teaghan            9 Pittsford Su              7:33      23:26   19   
 20 Mishra, Shreya            12 Pittsford Su              7:34      23:29   20   
 21 DiGiacomo, Grace           9 Villa Maria Academy       7:35      23:31   21   
 22 Brennan, Haley            10 Webster Thomas            7:35      23:32   22   
 23 Merry, Makenzie           10 Gates-Chili               7:35      23:32   23   
 24 Elwell, Toula              9 Penfield                  7:35      23:33   24   
 25 Osovski, Madeline         10 Penfield                  7:35      23:34   25   
 26 Dieteman, Katie           11 Villa Maria Academy       7:37      23:37   26   
 27 Hanna, Elizabeth           9 Webster Thomas            7:37      23:40        
 28 Welton, Molly             10 Villa Maria Academy       7:39      23:45        
 29 Cardilli, Abby            10 Penfield                  7:40      23:48   27   
 30 Cilento, Bianca           10 Gates-Chili               7:40      23:48   28   
 31 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     10 Webster Thomas            7:41      23:51        
 32 Hoy, Caroline              9 Pittsford Su              7:41      23:52   29   
 33 Browning, Lauren          11 Harley-Allen              7:47      24:10        
 34 Tenebruso, Anna           10 Churchville-Chili         7:51      24:22   30   
 35 Clavijo, Mitette           9 Gates-Chili               7:53      24:28   31   
 36 Herr, Elece               11 Villa Maria Academy       7:54      24:30        
 37 Campbell, Maria           11 Villa Maria Academy       7:54      24:31        
 38 Marchiony, Ana             9 Pittsford Su              7:54      24:32        
 39 Ball, Elyse               10 Pittsford Su              7:55      24:34        
 40 Hornak, Emma              11 Harley-Allen              7:59      24:48        
 41 Piccirilli, Hannah         9 Villa Maria Academy       7:59      24:48        
 42 Williams, Anisah          11 Eastridge                 8:00      24:49        
 43 Trovato, Mia              10 Harley-Allen              8:00      24:51        
 44 Frame, Alissa             10 Pittsford Su              8:01      24:53        
 45 Vaden, Emily               9 Webster Thomas            8:01      24:55        
 46 Hobika, Abi               10 Pittsford Su              8:02      24:56        
 47 Dick, Erika               10 Churchville-Chili         8:03      24:59   32   
 48 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield                  8:04      25:01   33   
 49 Mischler, Kelly            9 Villa Maria Academy       8:04      25:04        
 50 Corwin, Rachel             9 Churchville-Chili         8:07      25:11   34   
 51 Prischak, Lauren          11 Villa Maria Academy       8:07      25:13        
 52 Field, Anja                9 Pittsford Su              8:08      25:16        
 53 Reich, Sammie              9 Penfield                  8:09      25:19        
 54 Parr, Soraia               9 Greece Olympia            8:11      25:24   35   
 55 Day, Madison               9 Eastridge                 8:11      25:26        
 56 DeVault, Audrey           10 Penfield                  8:12      25:26        
 57 Hill, Rachel              10 Webster Thomas            8:12      25:27        
 58 Ruhland, Elizabeth        11 Churchville-Chili         8:13      25:30   36   
 59 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield                  8:14      25:33        
 60 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield                  8:15      25:38        
 61 Gruenwald, Charlotte      10 Pittsford Su              8:16      25:39        
 62 Altfather, Ainsley        10 Penfield                  8:20      25:53        
 63 Bader, Meagan             11 Churchville-Chili         8:21      25:55   37   
 64 Pfeifer, Hannah            9 Gates-Chili               8:23      26:02   38   
 65 Shimek, Anna              10 Villa Maria Academy       8:23      26:03        
 66 MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                  8:34      26:35        
 67 Lalnunkimi, Jenifer       11 Churchville-Chili         8:34      26:36   39   
 68 Cottrell, Alyssa           9 Webster Thomas            8:34      26:37        
 69 Bevins, Kristina          10 Eastridge                 8:35      26:38        
 70 Keele, Jamilyn            12 Churchville-Chili         8:39      26:51   40   
 71 Hayes, Lindsey             9 Penfield                  8:39      26:52        
 72 Stevenson, Natalie        10 Churchville-Chili         8:39      26:53        
 73 St. Louis, Savanna         9 Greece Athena             8:42      26:59        
 74 Kocher, Megan             12 Penfield                  8:42      27:00        
 75 Weinberg, Julia           12 Pittsford Su              8:42      27:02        
 76 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thomas            8:43      27:05        
 77 Rowe, Johanna             10 Penfield                  8:45      27:09        
 78 Aken, Emma                 9 Penfield                  8:45      27:10        
 79 Moore, Maria              12 Penfield                  8:48      27:21        
 80 Uman, Clara                9 Pittsford Su              8:51      27:29        
 81 Vollmer, Katherine        12 Pittsford Su              8:52      27:33        
 82 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                  9:06      28:16        
 83 Snyder, Ashlyn             9 Penfield                  9:14      28:40        
 84 Carroway, Bryn             9 Penfield                  9:20      29:00        
 85 Sage, Kathren              9 Greece Odyssey            9:23      29:07        
 86 Johnston, Ali             12 Penfield                  9:26      29:18        
 87 Nguyen, Alyssya            9 Greece Olympia            9:27      29:20   41   
 88 Baumer, Molly              9 Penfield                  9:29      29:25        
 89 La, Amy                   11 Churchville-Chili         9:29      29:26        
 90 Baer, Ashley              10 Churchville-Chili         9:29      29:26        
 91 Poetker, Amanda           12 Penfield                  9:33      29:40        
 92 Laibe, Abigail            10 Greece Athena             9:35      29:47        
 93 Gushue, Kaylyn             9 Greece Olympia            9:52      30:37   42   
 94 Culhane, Teagan           12 Pittsford Su              9:52      30:40        
 95 Lowrie, Cierra            12 Gates-Chili              10:11      31:38   43   
 96 Zuris, Emily              12 Webster Thomas           10:27      32:27        
 97 Brophy, Adah              12 Penfield                 10:37      32:57        
 98 Oechsle, Laura             9 Gates-Chili              10:38      33:01   44   
 99 Riggs, Amber              10 Gates-Chili              10:38      33:02   45   
100 Miller, Janelle            9 Greece Olympia           10:47      33:29   46   
101 Vick, Amanda              12 Penfield                 11:05      34:25        
102 Bird, Mikayla             12 Penfield                 11:07      34:30        
103 Perry, Makayla             9 Gates-Chili              11:11      34:44        
104 Burroughs, Zeniah          9 Greece Olympia           11:26      35:31   47   
105 Wisniewski, Nicole        11 Villa Maria Academy      11:31      35:46        
106 Gath, Ashley               9 Churchville-Chili        11:54      36:56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Webster Thomas               35    1    3    4   12   15   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:50:59.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.80                                                     
   2 Villa Maria Academy          41    2    6    8    9   16   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.20                                                     
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         70    7   13   14   17   19   20   29           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.40                                                     
   4 Penfield                     75    5   10   11   24   25   27   33           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:52.60                                                     
   5 Gates-Chili                 163   23   28   31   38   43   44   45           
      Total Time:  2:09:28.00                                                     
         Average:    25:53.60                                                     
   6 Churchville-Chili           169   30   32   34   36   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  2:05:57.00                                                     
         Average:    25:11.40                                                     
   7 Greece Olympia              211   35   41   42   46   47                     
      Total Time:  2:34:21.00                                                     
         Average:    30:52.20