Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Reyda, Grace               7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:01      13:56        
  2 Biehl-Navaez, Natalia      7 School Of The Arts        7:20      14:34        
  3 Bryce, Julia               7 School Of The Arts        7:45      15:23        
  4 Conner, Shannon            7 School Of The Arts        7:49      15:33        
  5 Cahill, Hannah             7 Greece Athena             8:12      16:17    1   
  6 Johnson, Paige             8 Greece Olympia            8:15      16:23    2   
  7 Branagan, Lauren           7 Greece Athena             8:19      16:32    3   
  8 Warner, Caelyn             7 Greece Athena             8:21      16:35    4   
  9 Bauroth, Ana               7 School Of The Arts        8:45      17:23        
 10 Brewer, Kara               8 Gates-Chili               8:47      17:27    5   
 11 Bishop, Laura              7 Brockport                 8:48      17:30    6   
 12 Salina, Adriana            7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:58      17:49        
 13 Vergari, Caitlyn           7 Brockport                 9:08      18:09    7   
 14 Giallanza, Sara            8 Siena Catholic Acad       9:08      18:09        
 15 Manning, Chessa            8 Gates-Chili               9:18      18:28    8   
 16 St. Louis, Sara            8 Greece Athena             9:27      18:48    9   
 17 Vitti, Claire              7 Siena Catholic Acad       9:28      18:49        
 18 Hettel, Ellie              8 Greece Athena             9:36      19:05   10   
 19 Carletta, Paige            8 Brockport                 9:37      19:07   11   
 20 Johnson, Madison           8 Gates-Chili               9:51      19:35   12   
 21 Ward, Suzie                8 Greece Olympia           10:15      20:22   13   
 22 Hadge, Oriel               7 Brockport                10:28      20:47   14   
 23 Dumas, Renaa               7 Brockport                10:28      20:48   15   
 24 Greenwood, Melanie         8 Greece Olympia           10:50      21:33   16   
 25 Perry, Leah                8 Gates-Chili              10:52      21:36   17   
 26 Greles, Bella              8 Greece Olympia           11:03      21:57   18   
 27 Stevens, Amanda            8 Gates-Chili              11:06      22:03   19   
 28 Wescott, Molly             8 Gates-Chili              11:08      22:07   20   
 29 Coons, Cora                7 Greece Olympia           12:06      24:02   21   
 30 Dupre, Aleah               7 Gates-Chili              12:34      24:59   22   
 31 Klaver, Isabella           8 Gates-Chili              13:55      27:40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greece Athena                27    1    3    4    9   10                     
      Total Time:  1:27:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.40                                                     
   2 Brockport                    53    6    7   11   14   15                     
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.20                                                     
   3 Gates-Chili                  61    5    8   12   17   19   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:49.80                                                     
   4 Greece Olympia               70    2   13   16   18   21                     
      Total Time:  1:44:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.40