Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Pembroke Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                   PembrokeHS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesuit        17:50.84    1             
  2 Penwarden, Brent           9 McQuaid Jesuit        17:52.67    2             
  3 Brunacini, Nate           11 McQuaid Jesuit        18:08.69    3             
  4 Prum, DeAndre             10 Niagara Falls         18:12.35    4             
  5 Nazarian, Oliver           9 McQuaid Jesuit        18:29.03    5             
  6 Chew, Max                  9 McQuaid Jesuit        18:33.59    6             
  7 Gunderman, Bryce           9 McQuaid Jesuit        18:37.14    7             
  8 Seger, Austin             12 Niagara Falls         18:45.38    8             
  9 Scherer, John             12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:48.98    9             
 10 Hood, Aidan               10 McQuaid Jesuit        18:53.49                  
 11 Steele, John              12 McQuaid Jesuit        19:01.00                  
 12 Veihdeffer, Eric          10 Niagara Falls         19:03.52   10             
 13 Anderson, Zach            12 McQuaid Jesuit        19:15.01                  
 14 Byrne, Brendan            10 McQuaid Jesuit        19:28.22                  
 15 Tischner, Ben              9 Webster Schroeder     19:52.52   11             
 16 Torres, Mateo             12 Niagara Falls         19:54.44   12             
 17 Lyons, Lucas              10 Webster Schroeder     20:01.13   13             
 18 Berenson, Mitchell         9 Webster Schroeder     20:04.74   14             
 19 Williamson, Mack          12 McQuaid Jesuit        20:12.23                  
 20 Williamson, Hobart        12 McQuaid Jesuit        20:15.22                  
 21 Bruner, Brandon           10 Grand Island          20:18.76   15             
 22 Schaertl, Nick            11 McQuaid Jesuit        20:19.76                  
 23 Nazarian, Lewis           10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:20.68                  
 24 Willibrandt, Avery         9 Fredonia Central      20:46.11   16             
 25 Johnston, Devin            9 Webster Schroeder     20:46.50   17             
 26 Anear, Chris               9 Fredonia Central      20:46.71   18             
 27 Morris, Breckin            9 Grand Island          20:47.84   19             
 28 Rosenthal, Kyle           12 McQuaid Jesuit        20:55.75                  
 29 Hochadel, Jacob           10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:58.04                  
 30 Campbell, Ian             12 McQuaid Jesuit        21:02.24                  
 31 Carnes, Joshua             9 Niagara Falls         21:02.72   20             
 32 Yendrzeski, Trevor        10 McQuaid Jesuit        21:02.93                  
 33 Schrantz, Andrew          10 Fredonia Central      21:06.96   21             
 34 Leni, Frank               11 McQuaid Jesuit        21:10.20                  
 35 Heiler, Greg              12 McQuaid Jesuit        21:21.99                  
 36 Martin, Colton             9 Batavia               21:22.83   22             
 37 Mruzek, Phil              11 McQuaid Jesuit        21:30.83                  
 38 Morrison, Matt             9 Webster Schroeder     21:35.04   23             
 39 DeJohn, Caydin             9 Fredonia Central      21:37.58   24             
 40 Jaffray, Jaydon            9 Fredonia Central      21:38.36   25             
 41 Bekteshi, Efrem            9 Grand Island          21:41.41   26             
 42 Escobar, Damian           11 Batavia               21:42.54   27             
 43 Pickreign, Liam           12 Fredonia Central      21:46.04   28             
 44 Bosi, Joshua              10 Niagara Falls         21:48.51   29             
 45 Lindsay, Connor           10 Webster Schroeder     21:57.67   30             
 46 Dowd-Devay, Ayden          9 Batavia               22:02.31   31             
 47 Kimball, Ethan            10 Batavia               22:03.97   32             
 48 Perhson, Dylan             9 Batavia               22:05.28   33             
 49 Wilson, James             12 Niagara Falls         22:05.71   34             
 50 Young, Nick               10 McQuaid Jesuit        22:06.04                  
 51 Miller, Davis             10 Nichols               22:06.55   35             
 52 Roberts, Marcus           10 Nichols               22:09.30   36             
 53 Baer, Isaiah              11 Dansville             22:29.17                  
 54 Alexander, John           10 Webster Schroeder     22:35.47   37             
 55 Fuszara, Anthony           9 Nichols               22:40.57   38             
 56 Tantillo, John            11 Nichols               22:47.89   39             
 57 Sharma, Anirudh           10 Webster Schroeder     22:54.91                  
 58 Forrester, Zach            9 Dansville             23:03.03                  
 59 Ciccone, Justin           11 Niagara Falls         23:04.02                  
 60 Tiberi, Joseph            12 Niagara Falls         23:14.95                  
 61 Scheuerman, Will          12 McQuaid Jesuit        23:36.95                  
 62 Dyson, Peter              10 Webster Schroeder     23:53.65                  
 63 Flash, Jake                  Cardinal O'Hara       23:58.35                  
 64 Lynden, Connor            10 Fredonia Central      24:01.97   40             
 65 Krentz, Nicholas           9 Nichols               24:16.56   41             
 66 Piper, Keith              10 Fredonia Central      24:36.12                  
 67 Hennington, Will          10 Grand Island          25:06.93   42             
 68 Stokes, TJ                 9 Fredonia Central      25:08.73                  
 69 Roelle, Ian               10 Dansville             25:14.00                  
 70 Scalise, Eric             10 Grand Island          25:29.72   43             
 71 Shiffhauer, Matthew       11 McQuaid Jesuit        26:15.99                  
 72 Jupudy, Srirama            9 Nichols               26:59.28   44             
 73 Perkins, Chase             9 Dansville             27:01.82                  
 74 Bailey, Jack               9 Niagara Falls         27:22.28                  
 75 Louis, Genovese            9 Grand Island          27:37.63   45             
 76 Witkowski, Sam            12 Nichols               28:10.54   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:30:54.82                                                    
         Average:    18:10.97                                                    
   2 Niagara Falls                54    4    8   10   12   20   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.41                                                    
         Average:    19:23.69                                                    
   3 Webster Schroeder            78   11   13   14   17   23   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.93                                                    
         Average:    20:27.99                                                    
   4 Fredonia Central            104   16   18   21   24   25   28   40          
      Total Time:  1:45:55.72                                                    
         Average:    21:11.15                                                    
   5 Batavia                     145   22   27   31   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:49:16.94                                                    
         Average:    21:51.39                                                    
   6 Grand Island                145   15   19   26   42   43   45               
      Total Time:  1:53:24.66                                                    
         Average:    22:40.94                                                    
   7 Nichols                     189   35   36   38   39   41   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:54:00.87                                                    
         Average:    22:48.18