Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Pembroke Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                   PembrokeHS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Neureuter, Keith           8 Pembroke               9:45.23                  
  2 Owens, Channing            8 Aquinas Institute      9:47.29                  
  3 Federicy, Owen             8 Dansville             10:12.00                  
  4 Grover, Adam               8 Warsaw                10:20.35                  
  5 Harris, Clayton            8 Pavilion              10:29.23                  
  6 Frazier, Nick              8 Fredonia Central      10:30.64    1             
  7 Rickard, Charlie           7 Royalton-Hartland     10:32.34    2             
  8 Ricupito, Andrew           8 Notre Dame-Batavia    10:42.23                  
  9 Heidemann, Jay             7 Royalton-Hartland     10:42.46    3             
 10 Hogan, Quinn               8 Geneva                10:44.54    4             
 11 Taylor, McKyi              8 Batavia               11:00.28    5             
 12 Schiefer, Jesse            8 Pembroke              11:04.08                  
 13 Epps, Jonah                8 Batavia               11:06.33    6             
 14 VanDette, Joey             8 Fredonia Central      11:07.83    7             
 15 Roney, Donovan             7 Geneva                11:11.22    8             
 16 Ludwig, Owen               7 Fredonia Central      11:14.23    9             
 17 Giertz, Dillen             8 Royalton-Hartland     11:20.34   10             
 18 Mann, Jon                  8 Fredonia Central      11:23.14   11             
 19 Douglas, Devon             7 Dansville             11:24.11                  
 20 Burke, Noah                7 Batavia               11:25.20   12             
 21 Parsons, Ryan              8 Pavilion              11:26.07                  
 22 Babcock, Zachary           8 Notre Dame-Batavia    11:27.36                  
 23 Prevet, William            8 Fredonia Central      11:42.62   13             
 24 Streamer, Jake             8 Warsaw                12:11.47                  
 25 Johnson, Gabe              8 Fredonia Central      12:13.73   14             
 26 Putney, Tyler              7 Fredonia Central      12:14.33   15             
 27 Fitzgerald, Colin          8 Geneva                12:14.65   16             
 28 Walters, Haeden            8 Fredonia Central      12:15.20                  
 29 Betts, Andrew              8 Dansville             12:22.19                  
 30 Kolassa, Bryson            8 Fredonia Central      12:23.57                  
 31 Cornoda, Mauricio          7 Fredonia Central      12:26.01                  
 32 Seliger, Elijah            7 Pembroke              12:38.91                  
 33 Green, Carter              8 Royalton-Hartland     12:43.83   17             
 34 Rivellino, Nathan          7 Aquinas Institute     12:49.54                  
 35 Crawley, Liam              8 Geneva                12:51.96   18             
 36 King, Camden               7 Notre Dame-Batavia    13:04.43                  
 37 McInroy, Bryce             7 Geneva                13:08.97   19             
 38 Crabtree, Liam             7 Pavilion              13:24.06                  
 39 Feitshans, Cole            7 Pembroke              13:25.41                  
 40 Cardinale, Vincent         7 Geneva                13:41.69   20             
 41 Quin, Ryan                 8 Batavia               13:43.39   21             
 42 Fortna, Jack               7 Fredonia Central      13:49.19                  
 43 Trowbridge, Jeremiah       8 Geneva                14:20.81   22             
 44 Wright, Sean               7 Geneva                14:27.83                  
 45 Smith, Matthew             7 Batavia               15:03.50   23             
 46 Slusser, Colby             7 Geneva                16:14.05                  
 47 Bills, Matthew             8 Batavia               16:32.44   24             
 48 Ulrich, Chris              7 Royalton-Hartland     16:37.94   25             
 49 Patrick, Nicholas          7 Batavia               19:29.42   26             
 50 Roth, Tyler                7 Batavia               24:27.67                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fredonia Central             41    1    7    9   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:    55:58.46                                                    
         Average:    11:11.70                                                    
   2 Royalton-Hartland            57    2    3   10   17   25                    
      Total Time:  1:01:56.91                                                    
         Average:    12:23.39                                                    
   3 Geneva                       65    4    8   16   18   19   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:00:11.34                                                    
         Average:    12:02.27                                                    
   4 Batavia                      67    5    6   12   21   23   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:02:18.70                                                    
         Average:    12:27.74