Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Pembroke Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                   PembrokeHS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Appenheimer, Tom             Cardinal O'Hara       17:03.40                  
  2 Kifer, Mathew             10 Niagara Falls         17:20.51    1             
  3 Howard, Tim               12 Grand Island          17:21.92    2             
  4 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schroeder     17:22.22    3             
  5 Campbell, Kyle            11 Niagara Falls         17:22.59    4             
  6 Robideau, Eli             12 Niagara Falls         17:25.27    5             
  7 Washcalus, Ryan           11 Niagara Falls         17:26.99    6             
  8 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schroeder     17:32.85    7             
  9 Snowden, Michael          10 Niagara Falls         17:34.38    8             
 10 Sayers, Patrick           12 Aquinas Institute     17:37.30    9             
 11 Valento, Christian        12 Pavilion              17:43.09                  
 12 Masters, Jerome           12 Grand Island          17:45.77   10             
 13 Carrick, Austin            9 Notre Dame-Batavia    17:49.75   11             
 14 Watkins, Stone             9 Pavilion              17:58.80                  
 15 Singleton, Patrick        11 Niagara Falls         17:59.74   12             
 16 Gitsis, Jerry             12 Webster Schroeder     18:01.88   13             
 17 Capton, Zen               10 Niagara Falls         18:02.65   14             
 18 Keller, Max               12 Grand Island          18:09.26   15             
 19 Cunningham, Andrew        11 Batavia               18:10.19   16             
 20 Schrantz, William         12 Fredonia Central      18:19.73   17             
 21 VanGee, Kevin             12 Webster Schroeder     18:21.58   18             
 22 Yare, Jacob               12 Aquinas Institute     18:23.95   19             
 23 Cleveland, Ray            12 Grand Island          18:27.74   20             
 24 Jankowiak, Robert         12 Grand Island          18:28.46   21             
 25 Rosales, Mario             9 Batavia               18:36.59   22             
 26 Wadsworth, Jake           11 Dansville             18:37.73   23             
 27 Schrader, Alec             9 Fredonia Central      18:38.80   24             
 28 Eighmey, Aiden             8 Geneva                18:56.11   25             
 29 Pratt, Grayson            11 Fredonia Central      18:58.15   26             
 30 Ciociola, Isaiah          12 Batavia               19:08.19   27             
 31 Buisch, jordan            12 Geneva                19:09.90   28             
 32 Rickard, William           9 Royalton-Hartland     19:11.23   29             
 33 Lesch, Jacob              12 Fredonia Central      19:12.42   30             
 34 Moore, Ozzy                9 Royalton-Hartland     19:14.92   31             
 35 Gualtieri, Jacob          11 Notre Dame-Batavia    19:15.26   32             
 36 Connelly, Adam               Cardinal O'Hara       19:19.61                  
 37 Bulmer, Tanner            12 Royalton-Hartland     19:23.79   33             
 38 Stone, Hunter             12 Dansville             19:24.28   34             
 39 Pillo, David              10 Batavia               19:28.90   35             
 40 Redfield, Kevin           10 Fredonia Central      19:31.49   36             
 41 Stewart, Tyler            11 Batavia               19:35.10   37             
 42 Fuller, Tyler             10 Notre Dame-Batavia    19:35.69   38             
 43 Rauch, James              11 Nichols               19:45.61   39             
 44 Harrison, Jason           12 Webster Schroeder     19:46.39   40             
 45 Ognibene, Tom             10 Batavia               19:48.13   41             
 46 Gaus, Wyatt                9 Batavia               19:57.04   42             
 47 Slusser, Brayton          10 Geneva                20:02.31   43             
 48 Goodloe, Jonathan         10 Nichols               20:05.44   44             
 49 Daniels, Noah              9 Nichols               20:07.23   45             
 50 Louden, Henry              9 Geneva                20:12.20   46             
 51 Roelle, Kevin             11 Dansville             20:18.04   47             
 52 Rogers, Jack              12 Webster Schroeder     20:18.30   48             
 53 Teta, Nick                 9 Aquinas Institute     20:20.43   49             
 54 Tarnowski, Jacob          12 Fredonia Central      20:36.25   50             
 55 Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville             20:54.46   51             
 56 Schmidt, Will             10 Fredonia Central      20:55.16   52             
 57 Doan, David               10 Notre Dame-Batavia    20:55.75   53             
 58 Castiglia, Brad           11 Nichols               20:58.49   54             
 59 Carney, John              12 Nichols               20:59.51   55             
 60 Barry, Nolan              11 Nichols               20:59.75   56             
 61 Foster, Zach               9 Dansville             21:13.15   57             
 62 Ochoa, Angel              12 Geneva                21:32.74   58             
 63 Gerber, Arrik              9 Dansville             21:34.92   59             
 64 Tavino, Francis           10 Aquinas Institute     21:49.14   60             
 65 Mahoney, Patrick          12 Geneva                22:17.80   61             
 66 Bergman, Daniel           10 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:18.05   62             
 67 Dodge, Colin               9 Royalton-Hartland     22:26.98   63             
 68 Miller, Mike               9 Royalton-Hartland     22:37.16   64             
 69 Sonnenfeld, Daniel        10 Pembroke              22:50.10                  
 70 Kelley, Brennan           10 Geneva                22:50.28   65             
 71 Tang, Rockwell            11 Nichols               23:13.18   66             
 72 Fritton, Jacob            10 Royalton-Hartland     23:22.32   67             
 73 Klock, Aaron              11 Royalton-Hartland     23:24.26   68             
 74 Bacon, Aaron               9 Royalton-Hartland     23:25.11                  
 75 Conti-Figueiredo, Giovan  12 Warsaw                24:11.27                  
 76 Powell, Tyler             12 Dansville             25:51.55   69             
 77 Moen, Sigurd              12 Warsaw                26:06.89                  
 78 Young, Jake                9 Geneva                26:08.62                  
 79 Pritchard, Lucas          12 Aquinas Institute     26:16.78   70             
 80 Cleveland, Christian      11 Notre Dame-Batavia    27:03.55   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Niagara Falls                24    1    4    5    6    8   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:27:09.74                                                    
         Average:    17:25.95                                                    
   2 Grand Island                 68    2   10   15   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:30:13.15                                                    
         Average:    18:02.63                                                    
   3 Webster Schroeder            81    3    7   13   18   40   48               
      Total Time:  1:31:04.92                                                    
         Average:    18:12.99                                                    
   4 Fredonia Central            133   17   24   26   30   36   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.59                                                    
         Average:    18:56.12                                                    
   5 Batavia                     137   16   22   27   35   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:34:58.97                                                    
         Average:    18:59.80                                                    
   6 Notre Dame-Batavia          196   11   32   38   53   62   71               
      Total Time:  1:39:54.50                                                    
         Average:    19:58.90                                                    
   7 Geneva                      200   25   28   43   46   58   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.26                                                    
         Average:    19:58.66                                                    
   8 Aquinas Institute           207    9   19   49   60   70                    
      Total Time:  1:44:27.61                                                    
         Average:    20:53.52                                                    
   9 Dansville                   212   23   34   47   51   57   59   69          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.66                                                    
         Average:    20:05.54                                                    
  10 Royalton-Hartland           220   29   31   33   63   64   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.08                                                    
         Average:    20:34.82                                                    
  11 Nichols                     237   39   44   45   54   55   56   66          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.28                                                    
         Average:    20:23.26