Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Pembroke Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                   PembrokeHS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Spagnola, Emma             7 Mercy                 10:44.50    1             
  2 Sullivan, Mallory          8 Mercy                 10:51.40    2             
  3 Jones, Leah                8 Mercy                 10:52.43    3             
  4 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                 10:54.63    4             
  5 Dvonch, Naveena            8 Mercy                 10:58.47    5             
  6 McCorry, Ainslie           7 Mercy                 11:10.03    6             
  7 Refermat, Reilly           8 Mercy                 11:40.58    7             
  8 Stone, Anna                8 Mercy                 11:44.41                  
  9 Thayer-Sunseri, Noel       7 Pembroke              11:48.88    8             
 10 Ambrose, Ashlyn            7 Fredonia Central      11:49.60    9             
 11 Stuver, Riley              7 Mercy                 11:52.01                  
 12 Ryan, Norah                7 Aquinas Institute     11:55.03                  
 13 Ferris, Kelly              8 Mercy                 11:58.91                  
 14 Gage, Tess                 8 Geneva                12:02.99   10             
 15 Flugel, Bridget            9 Mercy                 12:03.21                  
 16 Sartori, Gabriella         9 Mercy                 12:07.11                  
 17 Purcell, Allie             9 Mercy                 12:07.69                  
 18 Cronmiller, Zoe            8 Mercy                 12:09.19                  
 19 Burgey, Madison            8 Geneva                12:09.49   11             
 20 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 12:11.76                  
 21 Allen, Megan               8 Mercy                 12:12.91                  
 22 Schnuckenberger, Danilee   7 Notre Dame-Batavia    12:15.03                  
 23 Nguyen, Amanda             7 Notre Dame-Batavia    12:22.72                  
 24 Malvaso, Alexa             7 Mercy                 12:23.05                  
 25 Ciociola, Maya             8 Batavia               12:28.15   12             
 26 Sherman, Hope              8 Batavia               12:28.95   13             
 27 Penkszyk-Naylor, Heather   7 Pembroke              12:30.07   14             
 28 Myers, Alina               7 Mercy                 12:30.65                  
 29 Siverling, Alivia          7 Pembroke              12:31.48   15             
 30 Schafer, Anna              7 Dansville             12:38.97   16             
 31 Goff, Amelia               8 Mercy                 12:43.85                  
 32 Kipp, Mia                  7 Aquinas Institute     12:51.72                  
 33 Champlin, Taylor           8 Geneva                12:52.60   17             
 34 Shen, En-Ya                7 Geneva                12:54.29   18             
 35 Ventura, Noelia            7 Batavia               13:01.30   19             
 36 Kelley, Asose              7 Mercy                 13:15.89                  
 37 Devlin, Claire             9 Mercy                 13:31.42                  
 38 Mastrosimone, Morgan       8 Mercy                 13:31.78                  
 39 Fallin, Kylee              8 Royalton-Hartland     13:37.98                  
 40 Patanella, Erin            7 Dansville             13:38.50   20             
 41 Garcia, Anna               7 Geneva                13:45.21   21             
 42 Lewis, Danielle            7 Dansville             13:56.24   22             
 43 Thompson, Emily            8 Geneva                13:57.56   23             
 44 Miller, Evelyn             7 Dansville             14:14.47   24             
 45 Fernadez, Isaabella        7 Fredonia Central      14:15.39   25             
 46 Blanchard, Daria           7 Geneva                14:16.34   26             
 47 Martin, Riley              7 Pembroke              14:22.49   27             
 48 Stone, Kayla               7 Batavia               14:24.72   28             
 49 Crossed, Lanie             8 Mercy                 14:35.70                  
 50 Munch, Emma                8 Fredonia Central      14:43.86   29             
 51 Ventura, Juliet            7 Geneva                14:48.90                  
 52 Burns, Mia                 8 Pembroke              15:03.93   30             
 53 Talty, Clare               9 Mercy                 15:10.28                  
 54 Sprague, Lucia             7 Notre Dame-Batavia    15:29.15                  
 55 Markham, Kasen             7 Fredonia Central      16:33.74   31             
 56 Cuyler, Sydney             7 Mercy                 16:36.69                  
 57 Hellwig, Ashleigh          7 Fredonia Central      17:06.94   32             
 58 Abbott, Kayla              8 Dansville             17:14.58   33             
 59 Carlson, Beatrice          7 Geneva                17:38.79                  
 60 Kotmel, Lilya              7 Batavia               18:47.66   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mercy                        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    54:21.43                                                    
         Average:    10:52.29                                                    
   2 Geneva                       77   10   11   17   18   21   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:03:44.58                                                    
         Average:    12:44.92                                                    
   3 Pembroke                     94    8   14   15   27   30                    
      Total Time:  1:06:16.85                                                    
         Average:    13:15.37                                                    
   4 Batavia                     106   12   13   19   28   34                    
      Total Time:  1:11:10.78                                                    
         Average:    14:14.16                                                    
   5 Dansville                   115   16   20   22   24   33                    
      Total Time:  1:11:42.76                                                    
         Average:    14:20.56                                                    
   6 Fredonia Central            126    9   25   29   31   32                    
      Total Time:  1:14:29.53                                                    
         Average:    14:53.91