Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Pembroke Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                   PembrokeHS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Spagnola, Julia           10 Mercy                 19:59.22    1             
  2 Benzer, Libby             11 St. Mary's H          20:08.38                  
  3 Brown, Emily               9 Fredonia Central      20:27.23    2             
  4 Rickard, Anna              9 Royalton-Hartland     20:37.17    3             
  5 Swan, Sydney              12 Fredonia Central      20:48.29    4             
  6 Longuil, Sarah            10 Mercy                 21:00.84    5             
  7 Knapp, Michaela           10 Aquinas Institute     21:01.53                  
  8 Ciurca, Sara              10 Mercy                 21:01.89    6             
  9 Leo, Kayla                12 St. Mary's H          21:03.30                  
 10 Amantia, Ashley           11 Niagara Falls         21:06.70    7             
 11 Perry, Cameron            12 Pembroke              21:07.65                  
 12 Nowak, Kaitlyn             8 Webster Schroeder     21:08.29    8             
 13 Giugno, Katie             11 Mercy                 21:10.35    9             
 14 Foley, Claire             11 Nichols               21:15.74   10             
 15 Sutherland, Margaret      11 Notre Dame-Batavia    21:17.61   11             
 16 Dovi, Maddie              11 Mercy                 21:20.59   12             
 17 Lanski, Lydia             11 Fredonia Central      21:28.88   13             
 18 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schroeder     21:35.86   14             
 19 Dyson, Abby               12 Webster Schroeder     21:39.54   15             
 20 Murray, Madison           11 Batavia               21:44.08   16             
 21 Olles, Carly              11 Notre Dame-Batavia    21:46.38   17             
 22 Finkney, Hannah           10 Batavia               21:59.02   18             
 23 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schroeder     22:01.25   19             
 24 Nigrin, Maya              12 Nichols               22:06.39   20             
 25 Bush, Gianna              11 Niagara Falls         22:08.25   21             
 26 Schmitz, Anna             11 St. Mary's H          22:10.41                  
 27 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schroeder     22:13.36   22             
 28 Duell, Kameryn            12 Warsaw                22:14.73                  
 29 Chaffer, Hannah            9 Mercy                 22:17.48   23             
 30 Bedell, Skylar             9 Geneva                22:18.18   24             
 31 Miller, Hailey            12 Nichols               22:21.85   25             
 32 Nigrin, Dana               9 Nichols               22:31.31   26             
 33 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schroeder     22:38.33   27             
 34 Pivarunas, Clare          12 St. Mary's H          22:39.04                  
 35 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schroeder     22:40.90   28             
 36 Qui, Jessica               9 Dansville             22:48.34   29             
 37 Buchanan, Anna             9 Fredonia Central      22:49.09   30             
 38 Chiarella, Molly           9 Niagara Falls         22:50.55   31             
 39 Fiorella, Kate            12 Fredonia Central      22:50.92   32             
 40 Huff, Audrey               9 Mercy                 22:58.35   33             
 41 Holt, Ashley              11 Fredonia Central      22:59.54   34             
 42 Paolini, Romy              9 Nichols               23:00.94   35             
 43 Newman, Gracie            12 Nichols               23:09.52   36             
 44 Baldassarre, Genna        12 Grand Island          23:20.79   37             
 45 Thatcher, Aisha           10 Batavia               23:26.12   38             
 46 Russo, Josilynn           11 Pavilion              23:32.20                  
 47 Schlifke, Kelly           12 Grand Island          23:33.18   39             
 48 Schneider, Katherine       9 Batavia               23:41.56   40             
 49 Ikle, Kristen              9 Geneva                23:47.96   41             
 50 Shuman, Lilly             12 Nichols               23:48.77   42             
 51 Merwin, Aurora            10 Fredonia Central      23:49.34   43             
 52 Tran, Vianna              10 Batavia               23:49.55   44             
 53 Lang, Kennedy              9 Royalton-Hartland     23:56.18   45             
 54 Seidenberg, Maggie        11 Aquinas Institute     23:59.40                  
 55 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja   12 Batavia               24:04.29   46             
 56 Knudsen, Stephanie        11 Dansville             24:07.55   47             
 57 Davidson, Angela          10 Pavilion              24:10.48                  
 58 Ulrich, Colleen           10 Royalton-Hartland     24:22.29   48             
 59 Shores, Vanessa           11 Grand Island          24:29.39   49             
 60 Tiberi, Felicity           9 Niagara Falls         24:41.26   50             
 61 McClain, Gemini            8 Pavilion              24:54.89                  
 62 McBroom, Breann           12 Geneva                24:56.00   51             
 63 Collier, Indigo           12 Aquinas Institute     24:56.29                  
 64 Lewis, Marissa             9 Grand Island          24:56.59   52             
 65 Hilson, Navina            10 Royalton-Hartland     25:17.16   53             
 66 Branche, Juliana           8 Batavia               25:17.40   54             
 67 Bobzien, Jordyn            9 Royalton-Hartland     25:29.02   55             
 68 Means, Mikala             12 Niagara Falls         25:49.85   56             
 69 Whiteleather, Grace        9 Geneva                25:53.11   57             
 70 Shivers, Lexi             12 Grand Island          25:55.78   58             
 71 Cmor, Jessica             11 Notre Dame-Batavia    26:07.28   59             
 72 McMullen, Megan           10 Aquinas Institute     26:26.43                  
 73 Gonzalez, Kililah         11 Dansville             26:39.43   60             
 74 Gualtieri, Hannah         10 Notre Dame-Batavia    26:44.58   61             
 75 Casey, Kayla              12 Niagara Falls         26:48.71   62             
 76 Burke, Macayla             9 Batavia               27:00.35                  
 77 Shen, Ro-Ann               9 Geneva                27:10.54   63             
 78 Marfatia, Rhea            12 Warsaw                27:22.09                  
 79 Finch, Autumn             12 Warsaw                27:36.36                  
 80 Belden, Jenna             11 Warsaw                27:55.31                  
 81 Nichols, Cali             10 Batavia               28:16.77                  
 82 Johnson, Heaven           11 Dansville             28:36.87   64             
 83 Humiston, Anna             9 Geneva                28:37.24   65             
 84 Begalieva, Darika         12 Dansville             29:53.81   66             
 85 Koyn, Genavieve           12 Grand Island          30:01.75   67             
 86 Qiu, Anna                 11 Dansville             30:54.91   68             
 87 Tran, Christine            9 Geneva                30:55.40   69             
 88 Payton, Makenna           11 Notre Dame-Batavia    32:13.71   70             
 89 Wolfe, Brianne            12 Dansville             34:41.83   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mercy                        33    1    5    6    9   12   23   33          
      Total Time:  1:44:32.89                                                    
         Average:    20:54.58                                                    
   2 Webster Schroeder            78    8   14   15   19   22   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:48:38.30                                                    
         Average:    21:43.66                                                    
   3 Fredonia Central             81    2    4   13   30   32   34   43          
      Total Time:  1:48:24.41                                                    
         Average:    21:40.89                                                    
   4 Nichols                     116   10   20   25   26   35   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:51:16.23                                                    
         Average:    22:15.25                                                    
   5 Batavia                     156   16   18   38   40   44   46   54          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.33                                                    
         Average:    22:56.07                                                    
   6 Niagara Falls               165    7   21   31   50   56   62               
      Total Time:  1:56:36.61                                                    
         Average:    23:19.33                                                    
   7 Royalton-Hartland           204    3   45   48   53   55                    
      Total Time:  1:59:41.82                                                    
         Average:    23:56.37                                                    
   8 Notre Dame-Batavia          218   11   17   59   61   70                    
      Total Time:  2:08:09.56                                                    
         Average:    25:37.92                                                    
   9 Grand Island                235   37   39   49   52   58   67               
      Total Time:  2:02:15.73                                                    
         Average:    24:27.15                                                    
  10 Geneva                      236   24   41   51   57   63   65   69          
      Total Time:  2:04:05.79                                                    
         Average:    24:49.16                                                    
  11 Dansville                   266   29   47   60   64   66   68   71          
      Total Time:  2:12:06.00                                                    
         Average:    26:25.20