GVH Mudslog XC - 12K
                       Jensen Stables, Perinton, NY
                             October 16, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE  TIME     PACE  DIV     RESIDENCE       ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Eric Sambolec       38  1:03:02  8:28  M16-39  Ithaca          NY 
    2 Jamie Hobbs         42  1:12:53  9:47  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
    3 Matthew Grimm       32  1:14:01  9:56  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
    4 Robert Feissner     40  1:15:56 10:11  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
    5 John Cascini        58  1:16:00 10:12  M50-59  Rochester       NY 
    6 Scott Parr          36  1:17:28 10:24  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
    7 Alan Hatch          41  1:17:54 10:27  M40-49  Pittsford       NY 
    8 Zakery Steele       39  1:19:18 10:39  M16-39  Fairport        NY 
    9 Sean Conheady       41  1:19:26 10:40  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   10 Bill Weber          50  1:19:52 10:43  M50-59  Fairport        NY 
   11 Matthew Woodord     23  1:21:19 10:55  M16-39  Shortsville     NY 
   12 Jeff Polino         40  1:21:19 10:55  M40-49  Fairport        NY 
   13 Brad Gattelaro      51  1:22:08 11:01  M50-59  Victor          NY 
   14 Mark Battaglia      49  1:22:18 11:03  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   15 Nathan Pomerhn      37  1:24:07 11:17  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   16 Philip Schierer     25  1:26:20 11:35  M16-39  Henrietta       NY 
   17 Ian Schickling      33  1:26:32 11:37  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   18 Robert Talda        55  1:26:46 11:39  M50-59  Ithaca          NY 
   19 Charlie Lotempio    39  1:26:58 11:40  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   20 Josh Stratton       34  1:27:23 11:44  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   21 James Blaakman      51  1:27:31 11:45  M50-59  Pittsford       NY 
   22 John Natale         48  1:27:32 11:45  M40-49  Fairport        NY 
   23 Jesse Harrington Au 35  1:27:34 11:45  M16-39  Pittsford       NY 
   24 Mark Wood           39  1:28:38 11:54  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   25 Daniel Lindsay      34  1:28:40 11:54  M16-39  West Henrietta  NY 
   26 Dave Cornell        57  1:29:05 11:57  M50-59  Scottsville     NY 
   27 Justin Newcomer     31  1:29:06 11:57  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   28 Chris Moore         47  1:29:18 11:59  M40-49  Springwater     NY 
   29 Alison Carletta     51  1:29:34 12:01  F50-59  Rochester       NY 
   30 Steven Dailey       42  1:29:35 12:01  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   31 James Miner         68  1:30:20 12:07  M60+    Dryden          NY 
   32 Chad Borden         30  1:30:52 12:12  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   33 Josiah Moore        29  1:31:46 12:19  M16-39  Fairport        NY 
   34 Bill Drake          44  1:32:20 12:23  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   35 Jeffrey Marsh       42  1:33:08 12:30  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   36 Joy Valvano         54  1:33:12 12:30  F50-59  Pittsford       NY 
   37 Zachary Newcomer    33  1:33:15 12:31  M16-39  Dover           PA 
   38 Doug Ubbin          53  1:34:09 12:38  M50-59  Palmyra         NY 
   39 Justin Palardy      27  1:34:18 12:39  M16-39  Fairport        NY 
   40 Karen Ingall        46  1:34:57 12:44  F40-49  Lansing         NY 
   41 Brian Kellogg       39  1:34:58 12:45  M16-39  Syracuse        NY 
   42 Peter Kaub          38  1:35:32 12:49  M16-39  Fairport        NY 
   43 Chris Wendel        53  1:35:33 12:49  M50-59  Pittsford       NY 
   44 Robert Post         51  1:35:57 12:53  M50-59  Rochester       NY 
   45 Carl Scripps        57  1:36:14 12:55  M50-59  Fairport        NY 
   46 Shannon Luongo      39  1:36:24 12:56  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
   47 Julie Tobolski      38  1:42:23 13:44  F16-39  Oakfield        NY 
   48 Ed Nicosia          50  1:42:32 13:46  M50-59  Rochester       NY 
   49 Lars Avery          36  1:42:36 13:46  M16-39  Webster         NY 
   50 Tara Otto           40  1:43:12 13:51  F40-49  Rochester       NY 






                           GVH Mudslog XC - 12K
                       Jensen Stables, Perinton, NY
                             October 16, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE  TIME     PACE  DIV     RESIDENCE       ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   51 Barbara McCloud     28  1:43:20 13:52  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
   52 John Braidotti      39  1:44:05 13:58  M16-39  West Henrietta  NY 
   53 Tom Ogrady          39  1:44:05 13:58  M16-39  Penfield        NY 
   54 Rich Ibbotson       51  1:44:19 14:00  M50-59  Fairport        NY 
   55 Jean Rand           67  1:46:23 14:17  F60+    Syracuse        NY 
   56 Serafina Chinappi   30  1:46:26 14:17  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
   57 Jane Feldstein      44  1:46:57 14:21  F40-49  Rochester       NY 
   58 Guy Turner          37  1:47:03 14:22  M16-39  Seneca Falls    NY 
   59 Freddy Frederiksen  20  1:47:16 14:24  M16-39  Spencerport     NY 
   60 Danielle Selgno     40  1:47:16 14:24  F40-49  Rochester       NY 
   61 Sue Steele          35  1:47:19 14:24  F16-39  Fairport        NY 
   62 Julia Lehman        53  1:47:20 14:24  F50-59  Le Roy          NY 
   63 Zachary Borden      25  1:47:22 14:24  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   64 Alycia Roets        32  1:47:27 14:25  F16-39  Fairport        NY 
   65 Jaime Peca          34  1:47:33 14:26  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
   66 Shea Coleman        32  1:47:40 14:27  F16-39  Lima            NY 
   67 Kara Maki           35  1:47:52 14:28  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
   68 Roger Brant         58  1:48:06 14:30  M50-59  Rochester       NY 
   69 Andrew Debuyser     49  1:48:33 14:34  M40-49  Fairport        NY 
   70 Erik Reinhart       36  1:48:55 14:37  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   71 Andrew Brown        38  1:48:55 14:37  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   72 Rachel Deblieck     39  1:48:56 14:37  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
   73 Mandy Baldwin       37  1:50:25 14:49  F16-39  West Henrietta  NY 
   74 Michael Collins     40  1:50:34 14:50  M40-49  Churchville     NY 
   75 Julie Wilkens       42  1:51:11 14:55  F40-49  Pittsford       NY 
   76 Carole Nier         55  1:51:57 15:01  F50-59  Rochester       NY 
   77 Nancy Underwood     42  1:54:38 15:23  F40-49  Webster         NY 
   78 Angie Kettell       41  1:55:19 15:28  F40-49  Fairport        NY 
   79 Dennis Vabkerkhove  56  1:55:25 15:29  M50-59  Phoenix         AZ 
   80 Kelly Urckfitz      50  1:55:25 15:29  F50-59  Rochester       NY 
   81 Kate Smith          48  1:55:25 15:29  F40-49  Phoenix         AZ 
   82 Rachel Mattern      43  1:55:25 15:29  F40-49  Rochester       NY 
   83 Susan Grimm         43  1:55:25 15:29  F40-49  Pittsford       NY 
   84 George Sisak        36  1:55:27 15:29  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   85 Chad Ernisse        30  1:55:27 15:29  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   86 Jeremy McLaughlin   45  1:56:17 15:36  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   87 Paul Geary          42  1:56:19 15:36  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   88 Oliver Cabrera      40  1:56:23 15:37  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   89                         1:56:23 15:37                             
   90 Brett Matzke        40  1:56:49 15:40  M40-49  Henrietta       NY 
   91 Levi Smith          39  1:56:57 15:42  M16-39  Avoca           NY 
   92 Heather Biondolillo 43  2:00:48 16:12  F40-49  Perry           NY 
   93 Mark Biondolillo    46  2:00:51 16:13  M40-49  Perry           NY 
   94 Jeremy Flynn        38  2:02:08 16:23  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
   95 Vivia Rawlins       43  2:02:14 16:24  F40-49  Rochester       NY 
   96 Barry Cherney       48  2:02:16 16:24  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
   97 Eileen Weinpress    62  2:03:12 16:32  F60+    Spencerport     NY 
   98 Michael Weinpress   61  2:03:12 16:32  M60+    Spencerport     NY 
   99 Emelia Jordan       11  2:03:31 16:34  F0-15   Rochester       NY 
  100 Stu Jordan          40  2:03:31 16:34  M40-49  Rochester       NY 






                           GVH Mudslog XC - 12K
                       Jensen Stables, Perinton, NY
                             October 16, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE  TIME     PACE  DIV     RESIDENCE       ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  101 Scott Helser        27  2:04:10 16:40  M16-39  Batavia         NY 
  102 Michael Ottley      33  2:04:10 16:40  M16-39  Churchville     NY 
  103 Jim Stack           29  2:04:10 16:40  M16-39  Churchville     NY 
  104 Ashley Popen        31  2:04:51 16:45  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
  105 Cory Popen          40  2:04:52 16:45  M40-49  Rochester       NY 
  106 Anne Van Dusen      52  2:10:21 17:29  F50-59  Fairport        NY 
  107 Jeri Olson          51  2:11:16 17:37  F50-59  Williamsville   NY 
  108 Paul Didonno        36  2:13:11 17:52  M16-39  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  109 Michelle Didonno    36  2:13:11 17:52  F16-39  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  110 Jennifer Gaudino    43  2:14:03 17:59  F40-49  Rochester       NY 
  111 Zoey Newcomer       30  2:14:03 17:59  F16-39  Hanover         PA 
  112 Alanna Palardy      25  2:15:56 18:14  F16-39  Fairport        NY 
  113 Craig Palardy       56  2:15:57 18:14  M50-59  Fairport        NY 
  114 John Reses          41  2:17:13 18:25  M40-49  Farmington      NY 
  115 Kendall Phillips    11  2:17:22 18:26  F0-15   Bergen          NY 
  116 Steve Mihm          29  2:17:59 18:31  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
  117 Betsy Ernst         32  2:18:00 18:31  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
  118 Julie Sauer         29  2:18:01 18:31  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
  119 Nenad Nenadic       45  2:19:50 18:46  M40-49  Penfield        NY 
  120 Amy Phillips        40  2:20:10 18:48  F40-49  Bergen          NY 
  121 Jessica Hitchcock   23  2:22:06 19:04  F16-39  Fairport        NY 
  122 Karol Hitchcock     50  2:22:09 19:04  F50-59  Fairport        NY 
  123 Paige Janis         23  2:35:05 20:48  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
  124 Julia Armstrong     36  2:44:27 22:04  F16-39  Rochester       NY 
  125 Tim Armstrong       36  2:44:27 22:04  M16-39  Rochester       NY 
  126 Ken Joshua          52  2:47:21 22:27  M50-59  Canandaigua     NY 
  127 Dudley Hallstead    57  2:48:15 22:34  M50-59  Canandaigua     NY 
  128 Yronne Hallstead    49  2:48:32 22:37  F40-49  Canandaigua     NY 
  129 Michael Mullane     52  2:48:32 22:37  M50-59  Fairport        NY 
  130 Michelle Lamouria   34  2:49:46 22:46  F16-39  Palmyra         NY 
  131 Chris Van Kirk      32  2:49:46 22:46  M16-39  Geneva          NY 
  132 Tina Pellegrin      42  2:51:33 23:01  F40-49  Rochester       NY 
  133 Aaron Verklan       41  2:52:17 23:07  M40-49  Lockport        NY