Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/22/2016                  
                                    Marion HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Scott, Matt               10 Canandaigua               6:15      19:23    1   
  2 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Central            6:23      19:50    2   
  3 Urban, Shane              10 Victor Central            6:26      19:59    3   
  4 Lautenslager, Reed         9 Victor Central            6:26      20:00    4   
  5 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua               6:30      20:11    5   
  6 Yoder, Peter              10 Canandaigua               6:32      20:16    6   
  7 Keenan, Ricky             11 Rush-Henrietta            6:32      20:18    7   
  8 Kolczyk, Keith             9 Victor Central            6:35      20:28    8   
  9 Riddle, Eric              11 Canandaigua               6:38      20:35    9   
 10 Cutri, Nick               10 Canandaigua               6:38      20:36   10   
 11 Adamescu, Thomas          10 Canandaigua               6:40      20:42   11   
 12 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Central            6:44      20:53   12   
 13 Badger, Tristan           11 Rush-Henrietta            6:48      21:06   13   
 14 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitman            6:48      21:07   14   
 15 Hedding, Brian            10 Rush-Henrietta            6:48      21:07   15   
 16 Felton, Trey              10 Rush-Henrietta            6:52      21:19   16   
 17 Hawkins, Ryan             10 Bloomfield                6:53      21:21   17   
 18 Smith, Kyle                9 Rush-Henrietta            6:54      21:24   18   
 19 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo                  6:56      21:31   19   
 20 Beckham, Stephen          11 Rush-Henrietta            6:56      21:31   20   
 21 Coughlin, Jimmy           12 Rush-Henrietta            6:56      21:32   21   
 22 Benjamin, Adam            11 Rush-Henrietta            6:58      21:37        
 23 Campbell, Devin           10 Bloomfield                6:58      21:38   22   
 24 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo                  6:59      21:42   23   
 25 Kurz, Noah                11 Victor Central            7:02      21:49   24   
 26 Jones, Jon                10 Wayne Central             7:04      21:55   25   
 27 Walsh, Will               10 Canandaigua               7:04      21:56   26   
 28 Steffen, Vincent          12 Wayne Central             7:04      21:58   27   
 29 Chesler, Cade              9 Canandaigua               7:05      21:59        
 30 Braddon, Michael          10 Canandaigua               7:09      22:11        
 31 Nguyen, Quinn             11 Rush-Henrietta            7:09      22:12        
 32 Cieslinski, Ethan         10 Rush-Henrietta            7:11      22:17        
 33 Saysamone, Jonathan       10 Rush-Henrietta            7:12      22:20        
 34 Rook, Andrew               9 Wayne Central             7:12      22:22   28   
 35 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Central             7:14      22:29   29   
 36 Hoffman, Zach             11 Rush-Henrietta            7:17      22:38        
 37 Haller, William           10 Victor Central            7:19      22:43   30   
 38 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo                  7:20      22:46   31   
 39 Harding, Ben              10 Canandaigua               7:23      22:55        
 40 Moore, Keegan             11 Trumansburg               7:24      22:58        
 41 Cassalmir, Eddie          10 Clyde-Savann              7:24      22:59        
 42 Fox, Casey                10 Marcus Whitman            7:25      23:01   32   
 43 Sherman, Cort              9 Victor Central            7:25      23:01        
 44 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitman            7:25      23:02   33   
 45 Morcos, George             9 Rush-Henrietta            7:26      23:04        
 46 Abel, Robbie               9 Marcus Whitman            7:26      23:06   34   
 47 Burgess, Jacob            11 Marcus Whitman            7:29      23:15   35   
 48 Serron, Tom               10 Canandaigua               7:30      23:18        
 49 Flores, Elijah            10 Rush-Henrietta            7:32      23:24        
 50 Wuertzer, Parker          12 Rush-Henrietta            7:33      23:26        
 51 Rock, Dylan                9 Rush-Henrietta            7:33      23:26        
 52 Perot, Braeden            12 Marcus Whitman            7:41      23:52   36   
 53 Roach, Alex               10 Bloomfield                7:43      23:58   37   
 54 Rizzo, Ben                 9 Canandaigua               7:43      23:59        
 55 Morse, Zach                9 Canandaigua               7:44      24:00        
 56 Doran, Sean                9 Wayne Central             7:46      24:07   38   
 57 Luc, Alex                 10 Rush-Henrietta            7:48      24:12        
 58 Eggers, Luc               10 Rush-Henrietta            7:49      24:17        
 59 Fullmer, Alex             12 Bloomfield                7:50      24:18   39   
 60 Walsh, John               10 Bloomfield                7:50      24:19   40   
 61 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Central             7:57      24:40   41   
 62 Jackson, Trey             11 Rush-Henrietta            8:00      24:52        
 63 Smith, Justin              9 Marcus Whitman            8:01      24:53   42   
 64 Billett, Robert           10 Wayne Central             8:01      24:54   43   
 65 Campo, Ian                12 Rush-Henrietta            8:04      25:04        
 66 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo                  8:06      25:08   44   
 67 Giess, Colin               9 Victor Central            8:06      25:10        
 68 Mitchell, Ryan            12 Trumansburg               8:07      25:12        
 69 Alex, Mitchell             9 Trumansburg               8:13      25:30        
 70 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Central             8:13      25:30        
 71 Sax, Trevor               12 Waterloo                  8:15      25:38   45   
 72 Abbott, Zach              10 Clyde-Savann              8:16      25:41        
 73 Nicollea, Andrew          10 Victor Central            8:20      25:52        
 74 King, Ryan                 9 Clyde-Savann              8:20      25:54        
 75 Davis, Will                9 Canandaigua               8:22      25:58        
 76 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson Central        8:23      26:01   46   
 77 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson Central        8:25      26:07   47   
 78 Jacobs, Jeremy            10 Waterloo                  8:29      26:20   48   
 79 Warren, Jack              11 Rush-Henrietta            8:35      26:40        
 80 Mahoney, Sam               8 Canandaigua               8:40      26:55        
 81 Henry, Hanson             11 Trumansburg               8:44      27:06        
 82 Norrison, Andrew          11 Marcus Whitman            8:48      27:19        
 83 Buchovecky, Matt          10 Victor Central            8:54      27:38        
 84 Weidner, George           10 Victor Central            8:54      27:38        
 85 Luongo, Tim                9 Bloomfield                9:01      28:00   49   
 86 Cross, Jack               10 Canandaigua               9:05      28:11        
 87 Lippert, Johnny           11 Clyde-Savann              9:07      28:20        
 88 McIlwaine, Jake            9 Canandaigua               9:08      28:23        
 89 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo                  9:09      28:24   50   
 90 Dutcher, Josiah            9 Canandaigua               9:09      28:25        
 91 Rochevot, Lucas           11 Williamson Central        9:10      28:28   51   
 92 Knebel, Nicholas          12 Bloomfield                9:16      28:46   52   
 93 Farrell, Trevor           10 Bloomfield                9:19      28:55        
 94 Schmitt, Riley             9 Williamson Central        9:39      29:59   53   
 95 Goddard, Christian        12 Wayne Central             9:54      30:44        
 96 Wyble, Jonathon            9 Williamson Central        9:57      30:54   54   
 97 Spiegelhoff, Jack         10 Victor Central           10:11      31:38        
 98 DuVall, Mitchell          12 Bloomfield               10:20      32:06        
 99 York, Will                11 Canandaigua              10:21      32:10        
100 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua              10:22      32:12        
101 Graff, David              11 Canandaigua              10:42      33:13        
102 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Central            10:48      33:33        
103 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua              10:52      33:44        
104 Burlee, Westley           12 Williamson Central       10:57      33:59   55   
105 Kurz, Will                 9 Victor Central           10:58      34:04        
106 Lalone, Max                9 Williamson Central       11:08      34:33   56   
107 Allen, Rook               11 Williamson Central       11:09      34:38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Victor Central               29    2    3    4    8   12   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.00                                                     
   2 Canandaigua                  31    1    5    6    9   10   11   26           
      Total Time:  1:41:01.00                                                     
         Average:    20:12.20                                                     
   3 Rush-Henrietta               69    7   13   15   16   18   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.00                                                     
         Average:    21:02.80                                                     
   4 Wayne Central               147   25   27   28   29   38   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.00                                                     
         Average:    22:34.20                                                     
   5 Marcus Whitman              148   14   32   33   34   35   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:53:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.20                                                     
   6 Bloomfield                  155   17   22   37   39   40   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:55:34.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.80                                                     
   7 Waterloo                    162   19   23   31   44   45   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:56:45.00                                                     
         Average:    23:21.00                                                     
   8 Williamson Central          251   46   47   51   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  2:21:29.00                                                     
         Average:    28:17.80