Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              Boys Varsity B
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Churchville-Chili              (17:29.0  87:24.9 0:52.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Andrew Korts                10  17:01.2
  2      3  Connor Wooding              11  17:17.6
  3      6  Justin Townsend             12  17:36.1
  4      7  Jon Skuza                   11  17:36.8
  5     10  Isaac Perkins               10  17:53.2
  6   ( 11) Kyle Deromanis              10  17:54.0
  7   ( 17) Joshua Statt                12  18:23.3

  2.    35  Pittsford Mendon               (17:33.6  87:47.9 0:49.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Devon Tayman                12  17:07.0
  2      4  Colin Murphy                11  17:24.3
  3      8  Ben Rosero                  10  17:37.2
  4      9  Oliver Smith                12  17:43.0
  5     12  Jerry Hoppa                 10  17:56.4
  6   ( 13) Evan Hackett                9   17:57.6
  7   ( 15) Matt Queiroz                10  18:05.4

  3.   121  Webster Thomas                 (18:54.0  94:29.6 1:37.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Cole Ziskind                12  18:01.5
  2     20  Enzo Destephano             11  18:37.7
  3     22  Matt Shorkey                11  18:41.8
  4     31  William White               12  19:29.3
  5     34  Connor Manley               11  19:39.3
  6   ( 41) Chris Phelps                11  19:59.5
  7   ( 49) Garrett Scalise             12  20:36.3

  4.   141  Canandaigua                    (19:18.2  96:30.8 4:25.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Max Reinhold                12  17:36.0
  2     19  Sam Yoder                   12  18:27.8
  3     23  Austin Gerstner             12  18:50.8
  4     33  Eric Riddle                 11  19:34.6
  5     61  Jacob Canne                 11  22:01.6
  6   ( 64) David Graff                 11  22:15.4
  7   ( 72) Will York                   11  23:32.0

  5.   145  Pittsford Sutherland           (19:19.6  96:37.9 0:41.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Ben Myers                   12  19:05.4
  2     26  Josh Gagnier                10  19:06.7
  3     28  Gino Filiaci                12  19:11.5
  4     30  Sam Van Der Sloot           12  19:27.7
  5     36  Oliver Hess                 12  19:46.6
  6   ( 40) Christian Bosco             11  19:57.9
  7   ( 51) Jonathan Moore              11  20:49.5

  6.   162  Brockport                      (19:28.2  97:20.8 2:06.0)
=============================================
  1     18  Spencer Progno              12  18:26.1
  2     24  Michael Krueger             11  18:54.2
  3     29  Nicholas Krueger            9   19:24.2
  4     43  Damien Stein                9   20:04.2
  5     48  Nathan D'Andrea             12  20:32.1
  6   ( 77) Neil Singh                  12  24:17.1

  7.   165  Webster Schroeder              (19:31.8  97:38.9 1:31.9)
=============================================
  1     21  Owen Aser                   11  18:41.7
  2     27  Jack Snover                 11  19:08.3
  3     35  Jason Harrison              12  19:44.2
  4     37  Nick Bober                  11  19:51.1
  5     45  Jack Rogers                 12  20:13.6
  6   ( 59) Justin Rogers               11  21:59.8
  7   ( 65) Corey Muto                  11  22:23.4

  8.   186  Penfield                       (19:47.4  98:56.7 2:36.9)
=============================================
  1     16  Max Battaglia               12  18:14.9
  2     32  Eric Hettel                 11  19:29.8
  3     39  Joel Oddo                   12  19:55.3
  4     47  Justin Han                  12  20:24.9
  5     52  Chris Paul                  12  20:51.8
  6   ( 53) Tommy Faticone              11  20:55.6
  7   ( 56) Jacob Scoma                 11  21:19.0

  9.   258  Spencerport                    (21:03.1  105:15.2 2:15.6)
=============================================
  1     38  Chris Borraccia             12  19:53.4
  2     42  Zach Nau                    11  20:02.0
  3     55  Jacob Hueber                12  21:09.7
  4     60  James Dunn                  11  22:01.1
  5     63  Andrew Cole                 11  22:09.0
  6   ( 75) Peter Csirmaz               12  23:55.1

 10.   285  Brighton                       (21:36.8  108:03.9 2:25.5)
=============================================
  1     44  Muxing Zhao                 12  20:13.0
  2     50  Matt O'Sullivan             10  20:48.0
  3     58  Alex Paine                  9   21:56.7
  4     66  Patrick Boese               10  22:27.7
  5     67  Kyle McCullough             9   22:38.5
  6   ( 68) Ben Kohn                    10  22:39.7
  7   ( 70) Tom Keegan                  10  22:50.4

 11.   306  Rush-Henrietta                 (22:12.4  111:02.0 5:14.8)
=============================================
  1     46  Jimmy Coughlin              12  20:13.8
  2     54  Zach Hoffman                11  20:57.4
  3     57  Parker Wuertzer             12  21:39.7
  4     69  Ian Campo                   12  22:42.5
  5     80  Jack Warren                 11  25:28.6

 12.   356  Gates-Chili                    (23:24.8  117:03.6 2:08.4)
=============================================
  1     62  Thomas Reynolds             10  22:02.1
  2     71  Matt Preston                12  23:31.4
  3     73  Noah Patterson              11  23:37.9
  4     74  Devin Mochrie               11  23:41.7
  5     76  Connor Bolam                12  24:10.5
  6   ( 78) Erich Mayer                 12  24:33.2
  7   ( 79) Patrick Etter               12  25:18.4