Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                  Race 4 - Boys JV
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Liberatore      11 Fairport           17:07.8 |    71 Mitchell Carpenter  10 Webster Thomas     19:20.5 
    2 Garrett Hall        9  Penfield           17:09.6 |    72 Joe Marchese        11 Batavia            19:20.9 
    3 Nick Dauphinee      9  Irondequoit        17:17.8 |    73 Tobias Meerdink     9  Fairport           19:21.1 
    4 Coleton Pallatto    11 Fairport           17:23.0 |    74 William McDowell    11 Hilton             19:21.4 
    5 Shane Urban         10 Victor Central     17:26.7 |    75 Jarr Briggs         9  Spencerport        19:21.8 
    6 Jake Marchese       10 Penfield           17:29.4 |    76 Chase Leckinger     9  Spencerport        19:22.1 
    7 Jack Callard        11 Fairport           17:39.4 |    77 Mitchell Berenson   9  Webster Schroeder  19:26.1 
    8 Jonathan Lutzer     11 Fairport           17:47.9 |    78 Joe Fisher          10 Pittsford Mendon   19:28.9 
    9 Carter Bertrand     10 Webster Thomas     17:49.8 |    79 Brian Hedding       10 Rush-Henrietta     19:29.9 
   10 Jacob Moszkowitz    11 Irondequoit        17:57.0 |    80 Steven Ludwig       9  Pittsford Sutherla 19:31.8 
   11 Nick Bauman         9  Irondequoit        17:59.5 |    81 Jonathan Saysamone  10 Rush-Henrietta     19:31.9 
   12 Olaf Oddsson Cricco 10 Brighton           18:03.7 |    82 Tom Ognibene        10 Batavia            19:32.2 
   13 Hayden Lieb         9  Brighton           18:04.8 |    83 Sean Killip         10 Webster Schroeder  19:32.8 
   14 Ethan Clark         9  Irondequoit        18:13.8 |    84 Nathaniel Ramos     10 Greece Arcadia     19:37.3 
   15 Connor Lazzaro      10 Webster Thomas     18:14.7 |    85 Ben Mulvey          10 Penfield           19:37.9 
   16 Nick Grasso         10 Hilton             18:16.0 |    86 Brian Egan          11 Fairport           19:39.4 
   17 James Walter        10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:16.4 |    87 Ben Mack            10 Webster Thomas     19:39.5 
   18 Kevin Havens        10 Greece Arcadia     18:18.5 |    88 Mike Anderson       10 Pittsford Mendon   19:40.4 
   19 Casey Ditzel        10 Fairport           18:18.7 |    89 Chris Hadley        10 Fairport           19:43.4 
   20 Grant Thomas        10 Canandaigua        18:20.2 |    90 Adam Benjamin       11 Rush-Henrietta     19:43.7 
   21 Nick Templeton      11 Brighton           18:22.3 |    91 Jack Rohrer         11 Pittsford Mendon   19:43.8 
   22 Noah Bobrow         10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:22.3 |    92 Bryce Embling       11 Fairport           19:44.4 
   23 Jonathan Ackles     10 Fairport           18:22.8 |    93 Max Serling         10 Pittsford Mendon   19:45.8 
   24 Ben Bell            10 Greece Arcadia     18:23.5 |    94 Nick Adorante       10 Webster Thomas     19:47.8 
   25 Anthony Stirpe      10 Hilton             18:25.1 |    95 Cort Sherman        9  Victor Central     19:48.4 
   26 Tommy Wygal         9  Webster Thomas     18:26.6 |    96 Tristan Badger      11 Rush-Henrietta     19:48.5 
   27 William Wang        9  Pittsford Sutherla 18:27.8 |    97 Zach Edwards        10 Spencerport        19:49.3 
   28 Evan Brueckner      10 Penfield           18:29.1 |    98 Brendan Scheg       9  Hilton             19:49.7 
   29 Jeremy Tabechian    10 Pittsford Mendon   18:30.0 |    99 Nathan Johanneman   9  Penfield           19:50.6 
   30 Bogdan Rozvora      10 Irondequoit        18:32.0 |   100 Zach Williams       11 Fairport           19:53.0 
   31 Alex White          10 Irondequoit        18:35.9 |   101 Matt Vankuren       10 Victor Central     19:53.6 
   32 Josh Burmeister     10 Fairport           18:39.9 |   102 Teddy Warfle        9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:54.2 
   33 Joe Ray             10 Fairport           18:40.4 |   103 Willem Zoeke        9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:54.7 
   34 Trey Felton         10 Rush-Henrietta     18:40.9 |   104 Jack Whitaker       11 Pittsford Mendon   19:54.9 
   35 Kyle Smith          9  Rush-Henrietta     18:42.8 |   105 Jeremy Markus       11 Brighton           19:55.2 
   36 Jacob Caputo        11 Pittsford Mendon   18:46.5 |   106 Sean Quinlan        9  Fairport           19:55.5 
   37 Peter Yoder         10 Canandaigua        18:48.7 |   107 Joe Lomonaco        9  Brockport          19:57.2 
   38 Reed Lautenslager   9  Victor Central     18:49.1 |   108 Andrew Lapoint      10 Fairport           19:58.2 
   39 Andrew Knapp        10 Brighton           18:54.2 |   109 Christopher Fursman 11 Pittsford Mendon   19:58.4 
   40 Sean Kolczynski     11 Fairport           18:54.5 |   110 Tyler Depaolis      10 Pittsford Sutherla 19:58.8 
   41 Ben Tischner        9  Webster Schroeder  18:55.7 |   111 Jeremy Williams     11 Greece Arcadia     19:58.9 
   42 Daniel Yang         9  Webster Thomas     18:56.5 |   112 Spencer Scalise     9  Webster Thomas     19:59.2 
   43 Ricky Keenan        11 Rush-Henrietta     18:56.7 |   113 Cameron Austin      10 Batavia            19:59.2 
   44 Aiden Amadori       10 Fairport           18:56.8 |   114 Gavin Clouser       9  Pittsford Mendon   19:59.3 
   45 Sean Crowell        10 Greece Arcadia     18:57.0 |   115 Graeme Billiski     11 Pittsford Mendon   20:00.2 
   46 Jason Lipari        10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:58.0 |   116 Ethan Tracey        11 Irondequoit        20:03.7 
   47 Nick Cutri          10 Canandaigua        18:58.3 |   117 Tony Ennis          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:06.8 
   48 Luke O'Connor       11 Pittsford Mendon   19:00.3 |   118 Adam Juzwick        9  Brockport          20:07.5 
   49 Andrew Finn         10 Webster Thomas     19:01.0 |   119 Alex Trawick        10 Pittsford Mendon   20:09.6 
   50 Thomas Adamescu     10 Canandaigua        19:03.3 |   120 Johnny Martone      8  Spencerport        20:10.5 
   51 Tyler Snedden       10 Greece Arcadia     19:04.2 |   121 Mason Harrington    9  Penfield           20:10.8 
   52 Nicolas Mady        9  Penfield           19:05.4 |   122 Keith Kolczyk       9  Victor Central     20:10.9 
   53 Rhett Daggar        10 Fairport           19:07.2 |   123 Josh Edelbach       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:14.1 
   54 Benny Smith         10 Brighton           19:09.5 |   124 Jonathan Dingwall   9  Webster Thomas     20:15.0 
   55 Angelo Destephano   9  Webster Thomas     19:10.3 |   125 Cameran Coccitti    9  Webster Thomas     20:15.3 
   56 Patrick Farrell     9  Brockport          19:11.8 |   126 David Pillo         10 Batavia            20:15.6 
   57 Nate Welch          10 Fairport           19:13.0 |   127 Arian Nadjimzadah   11 Brighton           20:15.8 
   58 Nicholas Geigel     9  Pittsford Sutherla 19:14.5 |   128 Jack Carlson        9  Victor Central     20:16.4 
   59 Matt Adams          10 Batavia            19:14.6 |   129 Tye Leckinger       9  Spencerport        20:16.7 
   60 Nathan Black        10 Victor Central     19:16.0 |   130 Nathen Trumble      9  Pittsford Mendon   20:17.3 
   61 Luke Defiore        10 Hilton             19:16.1 |   131 Will Walsh          10 Canandaigua        20:17.9 
   62 Wyatt Gaus          9  Batavia            19:16.4 |   132 Justin Lunn         10 Webster Schroeder  20:18.9 
   63 Lucas Lyons         10 Webster Schroeder  19:16.6 |   133 Jacob Dence         11 Irondequoit        20:19.4 
   64 Devin Maxwell       10 Greece Arcadia     19:17.1 |   134 John Bateman        10 Hilton             20:20.4 
   65 Rylan Hodgson       9  Pittsford Sutherla 19:17.7 |   135 Nick Sturgis        9  Rush-Henrietta     20:20.6 
   66 Derek Watson        10 Fairport           19:17.9 |   136 Matt Tommasi        11 Pittsford Mendon   20:21.5 
   67 Collin Nelson       9  Hilton             19:18.1 |   137 Daniel Rappleye     9  Spencerport        20:26.1 
   68 Nathan Bradley      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:19.1 |   138 Will Barret         9  Fairport           20:26.2 
   69 Jared Coffey        9  Irondequoit        19:19.6 |   139 Grayson Smith       10 Irondequoit        20:28.2 
   70 Dylan Contestabile  9  Greece Arcadia     19:20.1 |   140 Adam Mroueh         9  Pittsford Sutherla 20:28.5 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                  Race 4 - Boys JV
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Connor Lindsay      10 Webster Schroeder  20:29.4 |   211 Scott Horan         9  Greece Arcadia     21:55.6 
  142 Aidan Hughes        10 Greece Arcadia     20:30.7 |   212 Nick Opida          12 Greece Odyssey     21:55.6 
  143 David Wegman        11 Hilton             20:30.9 |   213 Jason Sapienza      10 Hilton             21:59.1 
  144 Devin Johnston      9  Webster Schroeder  20:31.9 |   214 Cameron Howard      11 Brockport          22:01.4 
  145 Michael Braddon     10 Canandaigua        20:32.1 |   215 Sam Myers           10 Pittsford Sutherla 22:02.5 
  146 Connor Bateman      10 Hilton             20:32.3 |   216 Ben Murty           9  Penfield           22:02.5 
  147 Ben Harding         10 Canandaigua        20:32.9 |   217 Marc Ransom         9  Pittsford Mendon   22:07.0 
  148 Wyatt Hulsey        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:35.9 |   218 William Hamilton    9  Irondequoit        22:07.8 
  149 Orion Clark         11 Hilton             20:36.5 |   219 Sean Tengeres       9  Fairport           22:08.0 
  150 Nick Leone          11 Irondequoit        20:37.0 |   220 Ethan Gee           9  Fairport           22:08.7 
  151 James Frisa         9  Spencerport        20:38.4 |   221 Aidan Walters       10 Pittsford Mendon   22:10.0 
  152 Mike Buttarazzi     11 Fairport           20:39.3 |   222 Nathan Miner        9  Greece Athena      22:10.1 
  153 Elias Adler         9  Pittsford Sutherla 20:41.5 |   223 Connor Stevely      9  Hilton             22:13.1 
  154 Quinton Veno        9  Webster Thomas     20:43.0 |   224 Russel Harrison     9  Webster Schroeder  22:14.3 
  155 Stephen Beckham     11 Rush-Henrietta     20:43.6 |   225 Owen Verbree        10 Penfield           22:17.4 
  156 John Buttarazzi     9  Fairport           20:45.2 |   226 Walker Klieman      9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:19.7 
  157 Jack Conti          9  Webster Thomas     20:45.8 |   227 Ben Richardson      10 Webster Thomas     22:26.6 
  158 Collin Clark        10 Irondequoit        20:46.8 |   228 Harry Lucas         10 Webster Thomas     22:27.2 
  159 Kyle Owlett         9  Pittsford Mendon   20:47.4 |   229 Adam Daniels        9  Webster Thomas     22:27.7 
  160 Aidan Clark         9  Fairport           20:48.1 |   230 Anirudh Sharma      10 Webster Schroeder  22:28.7 
  161 Misha Broikou       10 Webster Thomas     20:49.3 |   231 Griffin Mulrooney   9  Irondequoit        22:31.8 
  162 Kaleb Haas          9  Brockport          20:51.8 |   232 Josh Boily          10 Greece Athena      22:34.8 
  163 Jack Culhane        10 Pittsford Sutherla 20:54.6 |   233 Warner Dutro        9  Webster Thomas     22:38.0 
  164 Tray Ruhlmann       10 Brighton           20:55.7 |   234 Tj Langley          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:40.2 
  165 Kyle Tibbetts       9  Greece Arcadia     20:57.0 |   235 Dajaunnie Mathis    9  Irondequoit        22:42.3 
  166 Max Utzman          11 Fairport           20:58.0 |   236 Matt Hadley         10 Fairport           22:43.7 
  167 Riley Wall          9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:58.2 |   237 Charlie Nash        9  Irondequoit        22:47.1 
  168 Brendan Hanson      9  Pittsford Mendon   20:58.3 |   238 Colin Giess         9  Victor Central     22:51.2 
  169 Max Parmelee        9  Webster Schroeder  21:00.1 |   239 Alec Lucus          9  Irondequoit        22:52.9 
  170 Zachary Yung        11 Pittsford Mendon   21:00.3 |   240 Ethan Kimball       10 Batavia            23:02.4 
  171 Tom Serron          10 Canandaigua        21:01.4 |   241 Kyungjun Hwang      10 Brighton           23:11.9 
  172 Joey Conaway        9  Fairport           21:01.6 |   242 Andrew Nicollea     10 Victor Central     23:12.1 
  173 Hayden Lenhard      9  Webster Thomas     21:02.1 |   243 Max Magee           10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:12.8 
  174 Quinn Nguyen        11 Rush-Henrietta     21:02.6 |   244 Joe Caliel          9  Fairport           23:14.3 
  175 Philip Ackerman     9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:05.3 |   245 Luc Eggers          10 Rush-Henrietta     23:19.6 
  176 George Morcos       9  Rush-Henrietta     21:07.4 |   246 Alex Alayon         9  Brockport          23:19.7 
  177 Cade Chesler        9  Canandaigua        21:09.2 |   247 Zachary Kinney      9  Pittsford Sutherla 23:19.8 
  178 Ajaybir Singh       9  Pittsford Sutherla 21:09.3 |   248 Connor Shearn       9  Hilton             23:22.0 
  179 Will Davis          9  Canandaigua        21:09.9 |   249 Ethan Cieslinski    10 Rush-Henrietta     23:24.5 
  180 Kaleb O'Dell        9  Greece Arcadia     21:10.9 |   250 Cian McCollum       9  Irondequoit        23:28.6 
  181 Colton Martin       9  Batavia            21:11.1 |   251 Jake McIlwaine      9  Canandaigua        23:30.2 
  182 William Haller      10 Victor Central     21:12.7 |   252 Jack Lockemeyer     9  Irondequoit        23:32.8 
  183 Tyler Yonker        9  Penfield           21:13.2 |   253 Nate Taylor         9  Webster Thomas     23:33.3 
  184 Royce Breslawski    9  Brockport          21:15.9 |   254 Corey Flores        10 Greece Odyssey     23:35.9 
  185 Austin Lebeau       9  Hilton             21:16.7 |   255 Nathan Kimbley      9  Greece Olympia     23:36.4 
  186 Cody Nothnagle      9  Spencerport        21:18.5 |   256 Peter Dyson         10 Webster Schroeder  23:40.5 
  187 Austin Everhart     9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:18.7 |   257 William Pierce      10 Pittsford Sutherla 23:43.9 
  188 Alex Luc            10 Rush-Henrietta     21:21.8 |   258 Jason Bivona        10 Victor Central     23:44.9 
  189 Elijah Flores       10 Rush-Henrietta     21:24.3 |   259 Matt Morrison       9  Webster Schroeder  23:52.5 
  190 Ryan Kabel          11 Batavia            21:29.0 |   260 Thomas Wagner       9  Hilton             24:02.9 
  191 Tabeeb Ahmad        10 Greece Olympia     21:29.4 |   261 Alex Ingham         9  Spencerport        24:06.0 
  192 Brady Mullen        9  Hilton             21:32.8 |   262 Joe McCusker        9  Penfield           24:07.8 
  193 Damian Escobar      11 Batavia            21:32.8 |   263 Ivan Vinovrski      10 Greece Arcadia     24:18.6 
  194 Jack Peterson       10 Pittsford Mendon   21:35.6 |   264 Ayden Dowd-Devay    9  Batavia            24:21.5 
  195 John Bieg           9  Webster Thomas     21:36.5 |   265 Matt Buchovecky     10 Victor Central     24:27.8 
  196 Sam Mahoney         8  Canandaigua        21:36.6 |   266 Owen Thieme         9  Irondequoit        24:43.1 
  197 Christopher Rohrer  11 Pittsford Mendon   21:37.7 |   267 Ray Matos           12 Greece Odyssey     24:47.4 
  198 Josiah Dutcher      9  Canandaigua        21:37.8 |   268 Miles Uruburu       9  Gates-Chili        24:51.1 
  199 Dan Cosgrove        9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:38.6 |   269 Kenny Vath          11 Greece Olympia     24:51.4 
  200 Carter McEneany     10 Webster Thomas     21:38.7 |   270 Zach Henchen        9  Gates-Chili        24:51.9 
  201 Dylan Rock          9  Rush-Henrietta     21:38.9 |   271 Dylan Perhson       9  Batavia            25:06.5 
  202 Derek Ratliff       9  Pittsford Mendon   21:39.1 |   272 Justus Boone        11 Gates-Chili        25:19.9 
  203 Jayson Le           9  Fairport           21:39.1 |   273 Garrett Johnson     10 Greece Olympia     25:33.7 
  204 Nathaniel Suarez    9  Hilton             21:40.7 |   274 George Weidner      10 Victor Central     25:59.1 
  205 Owen Flisnik        9  Pittsford Sutherla 21:48.2 |   275 Joshua Ianniello    9  Penfield           26:06.1 
  206 Vincent Le          9  Greece Odyssey     21:49.4 |   276 Cain Palmer         10 Irondequoit        26:19.7 
  207 Kyle Smith          9  Brockport          21:53.4 |   277 Brian Bates         9  Hilton             26:27.9 
  208 Riley McElvein      9  Greece Arcadia     21:54.6 |   278 Jack Spiegelhoff    10 Victor Central     26:49.2 
  209 Ben Rizzo           9  Canandaigua        21:54.9 |   279 Brandon Judge       11 Greece Olympia     26:57.7 
  210 Aditya Bhargava     10 Victor Central     21:54.9 |   280 Matt Suflita        10 Greece Arcadia     27:01.6 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                  Race 4 - Boys JV
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  281 Luke Fortner        10 Fairport           27:22.3 |   284 Brennen Balsamo     9  Greece Odyssey     29:51.6 
  282 Daniel Shellard     9  Irondequoit        28:34.5 |   285 Brian Cowburn       9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 34:45.2 
  283 Will Kurz           9  Victor Central     28:48.2 |