Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/29/2016                    
                               Varsity-JV Entries                                
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ryan Kurtz                 8 Hilton                11:27.82    1             
  2 Keegan Metcalfe            7 Churchville Chili     11:28.41    2             
  3 JJ Montemaro               7 Willink               11:31.73    3             
  4 Collin Sauter              7 Bay Trail             11:32.07    4             
  5 Joey Grasso                8 Hilton                11:32.50    5             
  6 Richard Oberhholzer        7 Odyssey               11:34.20    6             
  7 Caleb Bailey               8 Churchville Chili     11:40.78    7             
  8 Jasper Owen                7 Calkins               11:45.27    8             
  9 Devrin Dowdell             7 Olympia               11:47.88    9             
 10 Kaelen Ruder               7 Fairport              11:53.09   10             
 11 Brady Miller               7 Barker                11:54.93   11             
 12 Austin Schoen              7 Willink               11:59.11   12             
 13 PJ Rheude                  7 Canandaigua           11:59.85   13             
 14 Ben Welch                  7 Willink               12:00.46   14             
 15 Chase Gottstein            7 Willink               12:00.70   15             
 16 Henry Baker                7 Calkins               12:01.39   16             
 17 Julian Bement              7 Willink               12:02.43   17             
 18 Lucas Nothnagel            8 Brighton              12:03.83   18             
 19 Ryan Dailor                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    12:06.78   19             
 20 Nick Wood                  8 Willink               12:07.20   20             
 21 Aidan Civiletti            7 Willink               12:08.26   21             
 22 Cian Baldwin               7 Victor                12:09.89   22             
 23 Thomas Morrell             8 Barker                12:10.37   23             
 24 Tim Hentschel              7 Rush Henrietta        12:10.66   24             
 25 Brandon Williams           8 Arcadia               12:14.04   25             
 26 Andy Freeman               7 Rush Henrietta        12:14.29   26             
 27 Jakob Gaetano              7 Arcadia               12:15.70   27             
 28 Ethan Sanders              7 Bay Trail             12:16.65   28             
 29 Ben Raduns                 7 Victor                12:16.89   29             
 30 Sam Baker                  7 Calkins               12:18.81   30             
 31 Owen August                7 Barker                12:20.58   31             
 32 Logan Ralyea               7 Hilton                12:24.79   32             
 33 Simon Holfoth              7 Barker                12:27.50   33             
 34 Patrick Smelt              7 Calkins               12:28.55   34             
 35 Matthew Belles             7 Canandaigua           12:31.68   35             
 36 Ryan Dick                  7 Churchville Chili     12:32.23   36             
 37 Jacob Salzman              8 Fairport              12:33.57   37             
 38 Douglas Webb               7 Fairport              12:34.00   38             
 39 Alexander Reddick          7 Brockport             12:35.85   39             
 40 Gabe Warriner              7 Victor                12:36.47   40             
 41 Eric Wang                  8 Calkins               12:37.32   41             
 42 Eric Roets                 8 Barker                12:38.88   42             
 43 Matthew Taylor             7 Calkins               12:39.82   43             
 44 Mason Wanzenried           8 Honeoye Falls Lima    12:41.02   44             
 45 Matthew Heh                7 Olympia               12:42.55   45             
 46 Jack Martin                8 Honeoye Falls Lima    12:43.09   46             
 47 Derek Andrews              7 Canandaigua           12:45.05   47             
 48 John Sullivan              7 Calkins               12:45.59   48             
 49 Nolan Yates                8 Honeoye Falls Lima    12:46.71   49             
 50 Kyle Jensen                7 Hilton                12:46.98   50             
 51 Joshua Mitchell            7 Athena                12:47.25   51             
 52 Nick Hauman                7 Spry                  12:47.97   52             
 53 Anson Butler               7 Brighton              12:48.20   53             
 54 Carlos Fantauzzi           8 Canandaigua           12:48.44   54             
 55 Cooper Branch              7 Dake                  12:48.96   55             
 56 Rocco DeStephano           7 Willink               12:50.14                  
 57 Alan Michael LeFrois       7 Churchville Chili     12:50.40   56             
 58 Ryan Campbell              7 Athena                12:50.72   57             
 59 Justin Kuney               7 Canandaigua           12:51.41   58             
 60 Tristan Clark              8 Canandaigua           12:52.49   59             
 61 Brendan Kane               7 Barker                12:53.50   60             
 62 Adam Hostetler             8 Spencerport           12:53.83   61             
 63 Jon Sullo                  8 Spry                  12:54.11   62             
 64 Aidan Braun                7 Barker                12:54.38   63             
 65 Joey Clyde                 7 Spry                  12:57.23   64             
 66 Ryan Miller                7 Barker                12:58.06                  
 67 Frederick Miller           7 Rush Henrietta        12:58.86   65             
 68 Andrew Dittman             7 Hilton                12:59.15   66             
 69 Anthony Shura              7 Willink               12:59.48                  
 70 Trevor August              7 Barker                13:00.90                  
 71 Jackson Gloskey            7 Willink               13:01.25                  
 72 Aiden Grieshaber           8 Fairport              13:01.98   67             
 73 Brennan Hong               8 Gates Chili           13:02.67   68             
 74 Michael Gallant            7 Barker                13:03.82                  
 75 Zach Hosmer                8 Spry                  13:04.26   69             
 76 Gabe Adamson               7 Rush Henrietta        13:05.46   70             
 77 Keagan Grim                7 Hilton                13:06.32   71             
 78 Michael Lipari             8 Churchville Chili     13:06.62   72             
 79 Nate Zicari                7 Willink               13:07.12                  
 80 Sam Lyon                   7 Churchville Chili     13:07.35   73             
 81 Dylan Lyons                7 Dake                  13:07.59   74             
 82 Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia               13:07.87   75             
 83 Mike Zicari                7 Willink               13:08.12                  
 84 Gavin Leverenz             7 Brockport             13:08.42   76             
 85 Ryan Spaker                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    13:09.42   77             
 86 Luke Varricchio            8 Canandaigua           13:10.91   78             
 87 Jackson McManus            7 Arcadia               13:12.24   79             
 88 Jeff Suflita               7 Arcadia               13:13.51   80             
 89 Clark Zimmerman            7 Brighton              13:15.26   81             
 90 Daniel Riorden             7 Rush Henrietta        13:16.25   82             
 91 Brady Potter               7 Willink               13:18.75                  
 92 Aidan Croft                7 Rush Henrietta        13:20.48   83             
 93 Evan Zaryski               7 Hilton                13:21.22   84             
 94 Xavier Casselburg          8 Fairport              13:21.81   85             
 95 Julien Mendoza             7 Fairport              13:22.15   86             
 96 Ryan Miner                 7 Athena                13:22.91   87             
 97 Chan Nam                   7 Brighton              13:24.95   88             
 98 Aidan Wood                 7 Spry                  13:26.96   89             
 99 Nathanael Strong           7 Brockport             13:29.33   90             
100 Sean Lippa                 7 Brockport             13:29.59   91             
101 Antony Gilbert             7 Brockport             13:31.66   92             
102 PJ Lang                    7 Barker                13:31.96                  
103 Logan Tyler                7 Odyssey               13:32.24   93             
104 Nathan Micillo             7 Churchville Chili     13:32.68   94             
105 Harrison Lutzer            7 Fairport              13:33.09   95             
106 Derick Koen                7 Brighton              13:33.33   96             
107 Joey Rogers                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    13:34.36   97             
108 Dan Bishop                 7 Bay Trail             13:34.58   98             
109 Josh Sihto                 7 Gates Chili           13:35.05   99             
110 Jonathan LaMonaco          7 Brockport             13:35.25  100             
111 Nathan Alfieri             7 Churchville Chili     13:35.73                  
112 Gabriel Cragg-Hoer         7 Victor                13:35.92  101             
113 Nick Duggan                7 Spry                  13:37.52  102             
114 Ethan Savage               7 Rush Henrietta        13:37.71  103             
115 Mason Fitzsimmons          7 Spry                  13:38.41  104             
116 Myles Vasta                8 Fairport              13:38.63                  
117 Jake Williams              8 Honeoye Falls Lima    13:39.43  105             
118 Zach Warner                8 Willink               13:41.52                  
119 Nicholas Ferri             7 Fairport              13:42.00                  
120 Antonio Benitez            7 Spry                  13:42.69                  
121 Calvin Niggli              7 Dake                  13:44.73  106             
122 Daniel DiSalvo             8 Canandaigua           13:45.30                  
123 Brendon Bostley            7 Hilton                13:46.12                  
124 Marcus Wang                7 Bay Trail             13:46.64  107             
125 Jason Kaminsky             7 Arcadia               13:49.55  108             
126 John Farrell               7 Fairport              13:49.84                  
127 na'eem monroe              8 East Irondequoit      13:50.15  109             
128 Westin Grim                7 Hilton                13:51.06                  
129 Ian Moore                  7 Barker                13:51.50                  
130 Sean Dailor                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    13:53.02                  
131 Oliver Alva                8 Bay Trail             13:53.55  110             
132 Drew Cox                   7 Barker                13:54.77                  
133 JT Mongeon                 8 Willink               13:55.62                  
134 Daniel MacLaughlin         7 Barker                13:55.88                  
135 Matthew Magliato           7 Bay Trail             13:57.16  111             
136 Hunter Ornt                7 Rush Henrietta        13:57.56                  
137 Adam Yauchzee              8 Bay Trail             13:58.27  112             
138 Evan Smith                 7 Athena                13:58.54  113             
139 Edward Hall                7 Victor                13:58.85  114             
140 Alexander Popen            7 Spencerport           13:59.15  115             
141 John Schoenhardt           8 Spry                  13:59.56                  
142 Tyler Race                 7 Spry                  14:00.63                  
143 Michael Feeley             8 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:00.91                  
144 Marcus Wilson              7 Olympia               14:02.03  116             
145 Jack Spencer               7 Dake                  14:02.30  117             
146 Zach Evans                 7 Fairport              14:02.56                  
147 William Husarek            7 Calkins               14:03.28                  
148 Andrew Shea                7 Barker                14:04.98                  
149 Elias Solomon              7 Brighton              14:06.06  118             
150 Daniel Palumbo             7 Barker                14:06.78                  
151 Trevor Dowling             7 Willink               14:06.98                  
152 Christian Egger            7 Bay Trail             14:07.25                  
153 Ryan Tarolli               7 Dake                  14:08.10  119             
154 Joe Vickery                7 Spencerport           14:09.81  120             
155 Aiden Ferguson             7 Spencerport           14:10.04  121             
156 Samuel Neyts               8 Fairport              14:10.51                  
157 Luke Insley                8 Spry                  14:10.75                  
158 Patrick Sharp              7 Brighton              14:11.25  122             
159 Elijah Little              7 Arcadia               14:11.77  123             
160 Isaac Valentin             7 Churchville Chili     14:12.00                  
161 Alex LaBarge               7 Victor                14:12.55  124             
162 Jared Weissinger           7 Willink               14:13.07                  
163 Alex Touloupas             8 Spry                  14:13.28                  
164 Mitch Morrill              7 Willink               14:13.75                  
165 Ryan Lembo-Ehms            7 Spry                  14:13.95                  
166 Seamus Hand                7 Bay Trail             14:15.84                  
167 adam lavere                7 East Irondequoit      14:16.03  125             
168 Kirkland Burrill           7 Calkins               14:16.21                  
169 Hayden Bement              7 Canandaigua           14:17.17                  
170 Peter Anderson             7 Barker                14:17.41                  
171 William Hobika             7 Calkins               14:18.23                  
172 Tyler Cady                 7 Fairport              14:18.42                  
173 Carter Weiss               7 Athena                14:18.61  126             
174 Zachary Roussi             7 Dake                  14:19.05  127             
175 Ken Morrell                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:19.23                  
176 Alex Aloi                  7 Spry                  14:20.00                  
177 Sam Karshick               7 Dake                  14:20.25  128             
178 Isaac Grey                 7 Brighton              14:20.49                  
179 Jacob Attanasio            7 Brighton              14:21.18                  
180 Ben Carey                  7 Spry                  14:21.39                  
181 Jaden Polk                 7 Arcadia               14:23.76  129             
182 Ethan Rheude               7 Canandaigua           14:24.00                  
183 Brandon Tanner             7 Rush Henrietta        14:25.40                  
184 Donald Runge               7 Bay Trail             14:25.78                  
185 Connor Smith               7 Athena                14:26.27  130             
186 Owen McNally               8 Fairport              14:26.96                  
187 Hayden Koch                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:27.86                  
188 Nick Murray-Termine        7 Arcadia               14:28.18                  
189 Bryce Roethel              7 Fairport              14:28.61                  
190 Aiden Doty                 8 Bay Trail             14:28.84                  
191 Colby Schenkel             7 Barker                14:29.46                  
192 Johnny Mix                 7 Barker                14:30.14                  
193 Jason Marchincin           7 Spencerport           14:30.44  131             
194 Xander Hoock               7 Gates Chili           14:31.22  132             
195 Bobby Jacob                7 Barker                14:31.88                  
196 Noah Rogoff                7 Bay Trail             14:33.08                  
197 Caleb Costain              8 Olympia               14:33.33  133             
198 Jacob Campbell             7 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:34.25                  
199 Marco Betti                7 Barker                14:34.89                  
200 Conor Zuniga               8 Barker                14:36.92                  
201 Shane Wilson               7 Hilton                14:37.15                  
202 Luke Strasser              7 Spry                  14:37.37                  
203 Jeffrey Hodgson            7 Calkins               14:38.53                  
204 Carter Halpin              7 Barker                14:39.40                  
205 Tyler Miller               7 Fairport              14:39.97                  
206 Charlie Delisanti          7 Bay Trail             14:41.51                  
207 Benjamin Myers             7 Dake                  14:42.88                  
208 Zachary Hueber             7 Spencerport           14:43.18  134             
209 Jacob Summerson            8 Victor                14:43.37  135             
210 Nathan Fox                 8 Hilton                14:43.56                  
211 Patrick Burke              7 Calkins               14:44.18                  
212 Joseph Burmeister          7 Fairport              14:45.11                  
213 Jon LeFrois                8 Churchville Chili     14:45.94                  
214 Drew Bateman               7 Hilton                14:46.68                  
215 Tyler Petrillo             7 Spry                  14:47.00                  
216 Noah Burke                 7 Batavia               14:47.52  136             
217 Alex Crossing              7 Victor                14:47.99                  
218 Gio Blekot                 8 Willink               14:50.42                  
219 Spencer Griebel            7 Willink               14:51.70                  
220 Ian Ewing                  7 Calkins               14:53.70                  
221 Jackson Keys               8 Canandaigua           14:53.92                  
222 Andrew Guo                 7 Brighton              14:55.93                  
223 Alex Romanofsky            7 Spry                  14:56.13                  
224 Ethan Klingler             7 Dake                  14:56.34                  
225 Aiden Richards             8 Fairport              14:56.88                  
226 Andrew Bixler              8 Willink               14:57.37                  
227 John Cramer                7 Bay Trail             14:58.65                  
228 Ian Ruhland                7 Churchville Chili     14:59.94                  
229 Patrick George             8 Calkins               15:00.16                  
230 Blake Zugnoni              7 Gates Chili           15:01.10  137             
231 Moo Ler                    7 Arcadia               15:01.45                  
232 Will Tallarico             7 Calkins               15:01.65                  
233 Nate Yoder                 7 Canandaigua           15:02.72                  
234 Robert Munding             7 Churchville Chili     15:04.42                  
235 Thomas Acton               7 Churchville Chili     15:04.61                  
236 James Hyde                 7 Dake                  15:04.81                  
237 Braeden Sens               7 Bay Trail             15:05.44                  
238 Josh Colegrove             8 Churchville Chili     15:10.88                  
239 Dillion Fisher             7 Dake                  15:12.70                  
240 Jakob Rothfuss             7 Willink               15:12.92                  
241 Evan Schreiber             7 Willink               15:13.14                  
242 Ryan Hoyt                  7 Bay Trail             15:13.94                  
243 Gavin Hugelmaier           7 Brockport             15:15.65  138             
244 Clayton Behlok             7 Churchville Chili     15:16.24                  
245 Jack Burrill               7 Barker                15:16.47                  
246 Owen Pettee                7 Victor                15:16.71                  
247 Colton Zlotkus             8 Willink               15:17.77                  
248 Penn Davis                 7 Brighton              15:19.41                  
249 Seth Barone                7 Canandaigua           15:21.48                  
250 Jared Spanganberg          7 Calkins               15:22.90                  
251 Sernaj Anderson            7 Fairport              15:24.32                  
252 Tim Hutkowski              8 Barker                15:24.54                  
253 Aidan Gowan                7 Brighton              15:24.79                  
254 Noah Blocher               7 Honeoye Falls Lima    15:25.76                  
255 Logan Campbell             7 Athena                15:26.70  139             
256 Patrick Graham             7 Dake                  15:27.65                  
257 Nick Ianniello             7 Bay Trail             15:28.30                  
258 Thomas DiFranco            7 Bay Trail             15:30.42                  
259 Jason Donatella            8 Hilton                15:31.16                  
260 Colby Simonetti            7 Calkins               15:31.42                  
261 Sam Gaylord                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    15:34.21                  
262 Matt Fulkerson             7 Spry                  15:35.51                  
263 Gavin Anderson             8 Hilton                15:35.74                  
264 Evan Foster                7 Hilton                15:36.02                  
265 Owen Cox                   7 Bay Trail             15:37.40                  
266 Devin Jackson              7 Canandaigua           15:38.59                  
267 Matthew Beyer              7 Canandaigua           15:38.81                  
268 Andrew Geiser              7 Spry                  15:39.14                  
269 Damien Wilson              7 Fairport              15:39.44                  
270 Max Anstrom                7 Barker                15:39.71                  
271 Michael Valladares         8 Bay Trail             15:42.10                  
272 Jake Messer                7 Fairport              15:42.55                  
273 Thomas Murray              7 Arcadia               15:43.22                  
274 Daniel Barbato             7 Fairport              15:43.86                  
275 Austin Lanphear            7 Spencerport           15:45.89  140             
276 Christo Lehman             7 Spry                  15:48.35                  
277 Jaden Wallace              8 Canandaigua           15:50.47                  
278 David Holahan              8 Barker                15:51.48                  
279 Sean Dirrgl                7 Brighton              15:57.27                  
280 Nate Connors               7 Victor                15:57.82                  
281 Will Fursman               7 Barker                15:58.59                  
282 Henry Kemblowski           7 Brockport             16:01.84                  
283 Gabriel Murray             7 Willink               16:02.34                  
284 Paul Stracke               7 Willink               16:02.58                  
285 Naod Daniel                7 Odyssey               16:04.64  141             
286 Ian Bracken                7 Spencerport           16:05.38                  
287 victor gurman              7 East Irondequoit      16:06.42  142             
288 Ben Boothby                8 Spry                  16:10.33                  
289 Ben Krywy                  7 Spencerport           16:10.70                  
290 Paul Kaltenbach            7 Fairport              16:13.21                  
291 Jordon Croston             7 Churchville Chili     16:15.70                  
292 Gavin Davis                7 Spry                  16:15.92                  
293 Ryan Quinn                 7 Batavia               16:16.38  143             
294 Zain Nathan                7 Bay Trail             16:16.59                  
295 Jacob Feassel              7 Bay Trail             16:17.81                  
296 Brett Nixon                7 Canandaigua           16:20.64                  
297 Noah Lucia                 7 Barker                16:20.83                  
298 Connor Cook                7 Gates Chili           16:21.63  144             
299 Dylan Keefe                7 Canandaigua           16:23.28                  
300 Ethan Krieger              8 Fairport              16:24.06                  
301 Pierce Kent                7 Fairport              16:25.09                  
302 Brendan Culhane            7 Gates Chili           16:26.73  145             
303 Nathan Daniel              7 Odyssey               16:29.69  146             
304 Zack Kirk                  7 Canandaigua           16:29.91                  
305 Clayton Cody               7 Barker                16:32.96                  
306 Zachary Williams           7 Brockport             16:34.08                  
307 Zachery Thomas             7 Brockport             16:34.74                  
308 Giorgio Giuliano           7 Hilton                16:36.72                  
309 Issac McBeth               7 Bay Trail             16:38.28                  
310 Nathanial Scholze          7 Spencerport           16:39.14                  
311 Joey Northrup              7 Honeoye Falls Lima    16:39.39                  
312 Garret Wilson              7 Willink               16:41.39                  
313 Ben Levitski               7 Brighton              16:44.04                  
314 Ethan VandeWater           7 Dake                  16:47.07                  
315 Ryan Donnelly              7 Spencerport           16:48.01                  
316 William Bainbridge         7 Willink               16:49.14                  
317 Jack Gale                  8 Odyssey               16:50.58  147             
318 cj muniz                   8 East Irondequoit      16:51.98  148             
319 albby rodriguez            8 East Irondequoit      16:55.68  149             
320 Angelo Russo               7 Hilton                16:56.96                  
321 Nicholas Carbone           7 Hilton                16:58.38                  
322 Cameron Ignizio            7 Dake                  17:01.93                  
323 Kellen Davis               7 Bay Trail             17:03.01                  
324 Gavin Henderson            7 Honeoye Falls Lima    17:05.22                  
325 Jackson Ciocca             7 Calkins               17:07.61                  
326 Joshua Hearty              8 Gates Chili           17:11.21  150             
327 Brennan Gallatin           7 Willink               17:13.16                  
328 Kenny Brotherton           7 Brighton              17:14.04                  
329 Tyler DiPonzio             7 Gates Chili           17:15.11                  
330 Justin Koplinka            7 Fairport              17:22.46                  
331 Jake Dewitt                8 Athena                17:24.24                  
332 Ty Albahari                7 Hilton                17:24.96                  
333 Jack Walsh                 7 Bay Trail             17:31.19                  
334 Carson Wohlers             8 Churchville Chili     17:31.64                  
335 Sam Orozco                 7 Arcadia               17:35.20                  
336 Clint Crawn                7 Arcadia               17:37.34                  
337 Knox Ackerman              7 Honeoye Falls Lima    17:39.50                  
338 Harrison Winter            8 Brighton              17:41.16                  
339 Sheldon Boyce              7 Honeoye Falls Lima    17:45.06                  
340 Adam Wesley                7 Barker                17:46.26                  
341 Luke Lloyde                7 Brockport             17:47.45                  
342 Aiden Domm                 7 Brighton              17:48.47                  
343 Jared Trivedi              7 Calkins               17:50.54                  
344 William Salamone           7 Hilton                17:52.30                  
345 Aidan Matzan               7 Hilton                17:53.18                  
346 Aaron Mantegna             8 Churchville Chili     18:04.08                  
347 Alex Berg                  7 Willink               18:05.79                  
348 Jackson Majka              7 Bay Trail             18:06.50                  
349 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia               18:10.28  151             
350 Lucian Cooper              7 Olympia               18:14.40  152             
351 Cian Wagner                8 Barker                18:15.12                  
352 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia               18:16.69  153             
353 Matthew McCarthy           8 Odyssey               18:21.26  154             
354 Rory Baron                 7 Calkins               18:24.75                  
355 Alex Forzano               7 Athena                18:32.81                  
356 Nicholas Natale            7 Brockport             18:36.03                  
357 Malachi Jetty              8 Calkins               18:38.45                  
358 Christian Olear            7 Odyssey               18:41.41  155             
359 Jonah Bonadonna            7 Brighton              18:50.30                  
360 Chase French               7 Bay Trail             18:50.91                  
361 Jeremy DeSalvo             7 Dake                  18:54.14                  
362 Noah Bader                 7 Churchville Chili     18:56.89                  
363 Ryan Bracken               7 Spencerport           19:02.54                  
364 Nate John                  7 Athena                19:11.82                  
365 Nolan Best                 7 Canandaigua           19:14.46                  
366 Blake Jackson              7 Canandaigua           19:22.29                  
367 Devon DeRue                7 Canandaigua           19:24.03                  
368 Jason Acker                7 Hilton                19:29.11                  
369 Brandon Stein              7 Canandaigua           19:36.86                  
370 Henry Maier                7 Fairport              19:41.47                  
371 Won Ryu                    8 Barker                20:07.63                  
372 T.J. Kurtz                 7 Athena                20:20.16                  
373 Daniel Muller              8 Churchville Chili     20:24.89                  
374 Connor Pinzon              8 Churchville Chili     21:08.10                  
375 Nolan Schneggenburger      8 Fairport              21:20.76                  
376 Patrick Nicholas           7 Batavia               21:45.54  156             
377 George Naselaris           8 Odyssey               21:55.21                  
378 Justin Stauber             7 Odyssey               21:58.26                  
379 Kaden Sanders              7 Canandaigua           21:59.44                  
380 Jonathan Farnham           7 Bay Trail             22:16.30                  
381 Christian Sharpstene       7 Olympia               22:47.41  157             
382 Joseph Gleason             7 Churchville Chili     23:29.77                  
383 Chris TerHaar              7 Churchville Chili     24:26.71                  
384 Nathan Hancey              7 Calkins               24:46.67                  
385 Tyler Roth                 7 Batavia               28:14.03  158             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willink                      61    3   12   14   15   17   20   21          
      Total Time:    59:34.43                                                    
         Average:    11:54.89                                                    
   2 Calkins                     129    8   16   30   34   41   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:01:11.34                                                    
         Average:    12:14.27                                                    
   3 Barker                      140   11   23   31   33   42   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:01:32.26                                                    
         Average:    12:18.46                                                    
   4 Hilton                      154    1    5   32   50   66   71   84          
      Total Time:  1:01:11.24                                                    
         Average:    12:14.25                                                    
   5 Churchville Chili           173    2    7   36   56   72   73   94          
      Total Time:  1:01:38.44                                                    
         Average:    12:19.69                                                    
   6 Canandaigua                 207   13   35   47   54   58   59   78          
      Total Time:  1:02:56.43                                                    
         Average:    12:35.29                                                    
   7 Honeoye Falls Lima          235   19   44   46   49   77   97  105          
      Total Time:  1:03:27.02                                                    
         Average:    12:41.41                                                    
   8 Fairport                    237   10   37   38   67   85   86   95          
      Total Time:  1:03:24.45                                                    
         Average:    12:40.89                                                    
   9 Rush Henrietta              267   24   26   65   70   82   83  103          
      Total Time:  1:03:45.52                                                    
         Average:    12:45.11                                                    
  10 Victor                      306   22   29   40  101  114  124  135          
      Total Time:  1:04:38.02                                                    
         Average:    12:55.61                                                    
  11 Arcadia                     319   25   27   79   80  108  123  129          
      Total Time:  1:04:45.04                                                    
         Average:    12:57.01                                                    
  12 Brighton                    336   18   53   81   88   96  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:05:05.57                                                    
         Average:    13:01.12                                                    
  13 Spry                        336   52   62   64   69   89  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:05:10.53                                                    
         Average:    13:02.11                                                    
  14 Bay Trail                   347    4   28   98  107  110  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:05:03.49                                                    
         Average:    13:00.70                                                    
  15 Brockport                   388   39   76   90   91   92  100  138          
      Total Time:  1:06:14.85                                                    
         Average:    13:14.97                                                    
  16 Athena                      434   51   57   87  113  126  130  139          
      Total Time:  1:07:18.03                                                    
         Average:    13:27.61                                                    
  17 Olympia                     455    9   45  116  133  152  157               
      Total Time:  1:11:20.19                                                    
         Average:    14:16.04                                                    
  18 Dake                        471   55   74  106  117  119  127  128          
      Total Time:  1:07:51.68                                                    
         Average:    13:34.34                                                    
  19 Odyssey                     533    6   93  141  146  147  154  155          
      Total Time:  1:14:31.35                                                    
         Average:    14:54.27                                                    
  20 Spencerport                 548   61  115  120  121  131  134  140          
      Total Time:  1:09:43.27                                                    
         Average:    13:56.66                                                    
  21 Gates Chili                 580   68   99  132  137  144  145  150          
      Total Time:  1:12:31.67                                                    
         Average:    14:30.34                                                    
  22 Batavia                     658   75  136  143  151  153  156  158          
      Total Time:  1:20:38.74                                                    
         Average:    16:07.75                                                    
  23 East Irondequoit            673  109  125  142  148  149                    
      Total Time:  1:18:00.26                                                    
         Average:    15:36.06