Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                     Boys Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andrew Korts        10 Churchville-Chili  17:01.2 |    71 Nathan D'Andrea     12 Brockport          20:32.1 
    2 Devon Tayman        12 Pittsford Mendon   17:07.0 |    72 Garrett Scalise     12 Webster Thomas     20:36.3 
    3 Connor Wooding      11 Churchville-Chili  17:17.6 |    73 Matthew McManus     11 Greece Arcadia     20:37.4 
    4 Colin Murphy        11 Pittsford Mendon   17:24.3 |    74 Lucas Bechtold      11 Webster Thomas     20:38.1 
    5 Max Reinhold        12 Canandaigua        17:36.0 |    75 Nicholas Rivers     11 Churchville-Chili  20:39.3 
    6 Justin Townsend     12 Churchville-Chili  17:36.1 |    76 Nathan Henry        11 Churchville-Chili  20:42.0 
    7 Jon Skuza           11 Churchville-Chili  17:36.8 |    77 Garitt Coddington   11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:47.2 
    8 Ben Rosero          10 Pittsford Mendon   17:37.2 |    78 Matt O'Sullivan     10 Brighton           20:48.0 
    9 Oliver Smith        12 Pittsford Mendon   17:43.0 |    79 Jonathan Moore      11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:49.5 
   10 Isaac Perkins       10 Churchville-Chili  17:53.2 |    80 Jack Sheehan        11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:50.9 
   11 Kyle Deromanis      10 Churchville-Chili  17:54.0 |    81 Chris Paul          12 Penfield           20:51.8 
   12 Jerry Hoppa         10 Pittsford Mendon   17:56.4 |    82 Anthony Calamita    10 Churchville-Chili  20:52.4 
   13 Evan Hackett        9  Pittsford Mendon   17:57.6 |    83 Tommy Faticone      11 Penfield           20:55.6 
   14 Cole Ziskind        12 Webster Thomas     18:01.5 |    84 Zach Hoffman        11 Rush-Henrietta     20:57.4 
   15 Matt Queiroz        10 Pittsford Mendon   18:05.4 |    85 Evan Kashtan        10 Pittsford Sutherla 20:58.7 
   16 Max Battaglia       12 Penfield           18:14.9 |    86 Zachary Woodruff    12 Churchville-Chili  20:59.0 
   17 Joshua Statt        12 Churchville-Chili  18:23.3 |    87 Owen Tompkins       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:07.8 
   18 Braden Alessi       11 Churchville-Chili  18:23.7 |    88 Jacob Hueber        12 Spencerport        21:09.7 
   19 Spencer Progno      12 Brockport          18:26.1 |    89 Connor Finn         11 Webster Thomas     21:17.4 
   20 Sam Yoder           12 Canandaigua        18:27.8 |    90 Jacob Scoma         11 Penfield           21:19.0 
   21 Paul Vicks          12 Pittsford Mendon   18:28.9 |    91 Markese Williams    10 Eastridge          21:19.6 
   22 Aidan Healy         10 Churchville-Chili  18:34.6 |    92 Patrick Shute       12 Greece Arcadia     21:29.6 
   23 Enzo Destephano     11 Webster Thomas     18:37.7 |    93 Max Lawther         12 Pittsford Sutherla 21:31.4 
   24 Nicholas Tenebruso  12 Churchville-Chili  18:38.0 |    94 Parker Wuertzer     12 Rush-Henrietta     21:39.7 
   25 Aidan Iwasko        9  Churchville-Chili  18:38.4 |    95 Christopher Lepore  12 Pittsford Mendon   21:45.3 
   26 Grant Perkins       10 Churchville-Chili  18:39.7 |    96 Jonah McGrath       12 Penfield           21:51.7 
   27 Logan Waldorfer     11 Churchville-Chili  18:40.4 |    97 Alex Paine          9  Brighton           21:56.7 
   28 Owen Aser           11 Webster Schroeder  18:41.7 |    98 Justin Rogers       11 Webster Schroeder  21:59.8 
   29 Matt Shorkey        11 Webster Thomas     18:41.8 |    99 James Dunn          11 Spencerport        22:01.1 
   30 Brandon Reusch      9  Churchville-Chili  18:44.1 |   100 Jacob Canne         11 Canandaigua        22:01.6 
   31 Zach Pawlicki       12 Greece Arcadia     18:44.4 |   101 Thomas Reynolds     10 Gates-Chili        22:02.1 
   32 Kevin Dick          12 Churchville-Chili  18:49.2 |   102 Sam Nieboer         10 Churchville-Chili  22:04.4 
   33 Austin Gerstner     12 Canandaigua        18:50.8 |   103 Thomas Demarsico    12 Churchville-Chili  22:06.9 
   34 Ethan Yung          12 Pittsford Mendon   18:51.8 |   104 Andrew Cole         11 Spencerport        22:09.0 
   35 Michael Krueger     11 Brockport          18:54.2 |   105 Virgil Acquilano    12 Penfield           22:09.0 
   36 Peter Fatouros      11 Churchville-Chili  18:58.0 |   106 Kyle Kline          10 Churchville-Chili  22:14.3 
   37 Ben Myers           12 Pittsford Sutherla 19:05.4 |   107 Will Leve           11 Pittsford Sutherla 22:15.1 
   38 Josh Gagnier        10 Pittsford Sutherla 19:06.7 |   108 David Graff         11 Canandaigua        22:15.4 
   39 Jack Snover         11 Webster Schroeder  19:08.3 |   109 Corey Muto          11 Webster Schroeder  22:23.4 
   40 Noah Kurz           11 Victor Central     19:09.7 |   110 Andrew McCarthy     11 Pittsford Sutherla 22:24.0 
   41 Gino Filiaci        12 Pittsford Sutherla 19:11.5 |   111 Patrick Boese       10 Brighton           22:27.7 
   42 Nicholas Krueger    9  Brockport          19:24.2 |   112 Kyle McCullough     9  Brighton           22:38.5 
   43 Jacob Kuhlkin       11 Churchville-Chili  19:25.8 |   113 Ben Kohn            10 Brighton           22:39.7 
   44 Sam Van Der Sloot   12 Pittsford Sutherla 19:27.7 |   114 Ian Campo           12 Rush-Henrietta     22:42.5 
   45 Ryan Bellinger      12 Victor Central     19:27.9 |   115 Ben Hughes          12 Churchville-Chili  22:46.0 
   46 William White       12 Webster Thomas     19:29.3 |   116 Tom Keegan          10 Brighton           22:50.4 
   47 Eric Hettel         11 Penfield           19:29.8 |   117 Justin Perrileon    9  Brighton           22:53.4 
   48 Connor Wilson       11 Churchville-Chili  19:30.4 |   118 James Howell        9  Brighton           22:53.8 
   49 Eric Riddle         11 Canandaigua        19:34.6 |   119 Brian Cannon        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:11.5 
   50 Connor Manley       11 Webster Thomas     19:39.3 |   120 Matt Preston        12 Gates-Chili        23:31.4 
   51 Jason Harrison      12 Webster Schroeder  19:44.2 |   121 Will York           11 Canandaigua        23:32.0 
   52 Oliver Hess         12 Pittsford Sutherla 19:46.6 |   122 Noah Patterson      11 Gates-Chili        23:37.9 
   53 Nick Bober          11 Webster Schroeder  19:51.1 |   123 Devin Mochrie       11 Gates-Chili        23:41.7 
   54 Jack Andreucci      12 Pittsford Mendon   19:51.7 |   124 Ben McDonald        9  Brighton           23:42.4 
   55 Chris Borraccia     12 Spencerport        19:53.4 |   125 Jack Cross          10 Canandaigua        23:45.0 
   56 Joel Oddo           12 Penfield           19:55.3 |   126 Peter Csirmaz       12 Spencerport        23:55.1 
   57 Joshua Brink        9  Churchville-Chili  19:55.8 |   127 Brian Dunn          12 Penfield           24:09.2 
   58 Joe Otto            11 Churchville-Chili  19:55.9 |   128 Connor Bolam        12 Gates-Chili        24:10.5 
   59 Christian Bosco     11 Pittsford Sutherla 19:57.9 |   129 Jacob Landean       11 Churchville-Chili  24:16.7 
   60 Chris Phelps        11 Webster Thomas     19:59.5 |   130 Neil Singh          12 Brockport          24:17.1 
   61 Zach Nau            11 Spencerport        20:02.0 |   131 Aaron Meister       9  Churchville-Chili  24:20.2 
   62 Aidan Seaburg       10 Churchville-Chili  20:03.3 |   132 Sam George          10 Brighton           24:21.5 
   63 Damien Stein        9  Brockport          20:04.2 |   133 Erich Mayer         12 Gates-Chili        24:33.2 
   64 Harrison Shashaty   11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:08.8 |   134 Grant Ashley        9  Brighton           24:50.5 
   65 Muxing Zhao         12 Brighton           20:13.0 |   135 Jake Lynch          12 Eastridge          24:53.3 
   66 Jack Rogers         12 Webster Schroeder  20:13.6 |   136 Dakari Brown        12 Eastridge          25:00.0 
   67 Jimmy Coughlin      12 Rush-Henrietta     20:13.8 |   137 Patrick Philippy    9  Churchville-Chili  25:07.8 
   68 Ethan Rivers        9  Churchville-Chili  20:15.1 |   138 Zachary Fellows     10 Churchville-Chili  25:10.6 
   69 Aidan Townsend      10 Churchville-Chili  20:17.6 |   139 Ed Rosenberg        10 Brighton           25:12.1 
   70 Justin Han          12 Penfield           20:24.9 |   140 Michael George      10 Brighton           25:16.4 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                     Boys Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Patrick Etter       12 Gates-Chili        25:18.4 |   144 Jack Warren         11 Rush-Henrietta     25:28.6 
  142 Isaiah Kelly        11 Brighton           25:19.4 |   145 Bryant Springett    12 Gates-Chili        25:55.5 
  143 Joseph Schmitz      11 Churchville-Chili  25:24.9 |   146 Anthony Villa       12 Gates-Chili        27:31.7